WASUMI

Official District 18 Web Site

Wyoming Alberta Saskatchewan Utah Montana Idaho
 

District 18 Tournament Results

ACBL Live Results

March 2017 31-02 Calgary, AB.   (Results)
9-12 Great Falls, MT.    (Results)
3-5 Salt Lake City, UT    (Results)
3-5 Edmonton, AB.    (Results)
February 2017 10-12 St. George, UT I/N   (Results)
10-12 Saskatoon, SK  I/N    (Results)
January 2017 20-22 Salt Lake City, UT.  (Results)
22-22 Red Deer, AB.   (Results)
13-15 Missoula, MT.   (Results)
6-8 Calgary, AB  (Results)
December 2016 5-11 District 18 STaC  (Results)
2-4 Shelby, MT.  (Results)
November 2016 19/20 Edmonton, AB. (Results)
11-13 Ogden, UT.  (Results)
4-6 Calgary, AB  (Results)
4-6 Idaho Falls, ID  NLM  (Results)
October 2016 20-23 Regina, SK. (Results)
14-16 Edmonton, AB.  (Results)
3-9 Helena, MT.  (Results)
8 District 18 NAP (Results)
5-7 St George, UT (Huntsman World Senior Games)
29-02 Saskatoon, SK.  (Results)
September 2016 22-25 Great Falls, MT  (Results)
16-18 Lethbridge, AB.   (Results)
9-11 Calgary, AB.  (Results)
Bozeman, MT. (Results)
August 2016 26-28 North Battleford, SK. (Results)
26-28 Missoula, MT. (Results)
19-21 Idaho Falls, ID. (Results)
8-14 Red Deer, AB.  (Results)
5-7 Billings, MT  (Results)
July 2016 8-10 Flin Flon, MB.  (Results)
9/10 Great Falls, MT.  299er  (Results)
June 2016 24-26 Butte, MT.  (Results)
17-19 Salt Lake City, UT (Results)
6-12 Idaho Falls, ID  (Results)
3-5 Prince Albert, SK.  (Results)
3-5 Casper WY.  (Results)
May 2016 27-30 Whitefish, MT (Results)
27-29 Edmonton, AB.  (Results)
9-15

Lethbridge, AB. (Results)

 (ACBL Live Results)

6-7 Online GNT  (Results)
29-01 Moose Jaw, SK. (Results)
30-01 Missoula. MT.  I/N  (Results)
April 2016 22-24 Twin Falls, ID   (Results)
15-17 Red Deer, AB. (Results)
14-17 Saskatoon, SK  (Results)
7-10 Regina, SK.  (Results)
8-10 Billings, MT. (Results)
1-3 Calgary, AB (Results)
March 2016 4-6 Salt Lake City, UT   (Results)
February 2016 26-28 Edmonton, AB. (Results)
19-21 Mesquite, NV  (Results)
18-21 Great Falls, MT. (Results)
15-21 Canada Wide STaC  (Results)
12-14 Saskatoon, SK.  I/N (Results)
January 2016 29-31 Red Deer, AB.  (Results)
15-17 Salt Lake City, UT  (Results)
15-17 Missoula, MT.  (Results)
8-10 Calgary, AB (Results)
December 2015 7-13

District 18 STaC  (Results)

Masterpoint Winners

November 2015 21-22

Edmonton, AB. (Results)

12-15 Saskatoon, SK.  (Results)
13-15 Kalispell, MT.  (Results)
6-8 Calgary, AB.  (Results)
6-8 Ogden, UT   (Results)
 

     This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy                                                                    Last updated: March 25, 2017

stats@accesscomm.ca                                                                                                           RETURN TO HOMEPAGE