Return to District 18 Homepage

District 18 STaC

December 7-13, 2015

Master Point Leaders

 

   1    31.69  Bill Bradshaw,  Billings MT
   2    25.06  Steven Lawrence,  Calgary AB
   3    18.76  Ronald Szabo,  Great Falls MT
   4    18.59  Nancy Coffee,  Missoula MT
   5    18.59  Rita Hall,  Missoula MT
   6    17.31  Chuck Gilje,  Billings MT
   7    17.08  Karen Garcia,  Washington UT
   8    15.32  Ronald Smith,  Ivins UT
   9    14.70  Peter Segers,  Calgary AB
  10    13.23  Patrick Keeley,  Idaho Falls ID
  11    13.23  Jack Triplett,  Inkom ID
  12    13.01  Marlene Lenstra,  Calgary AB
  13    12.38  Gudrun Linden,  Great Falls MT
  14    11.84  Don Shatilla,  Saskatoon SK
  15    11.59  Al Kemp,  Idaho Falls ID
  16    11.59  Sue Young,  Idaho Falls ID
  17    11.49  Bob Carter,  Billings MT
  18    11.06  Terry Wolfe,  Clinton MT
  19    10.52  Glenn Cossey,  Innisfail AB
  20    10.33  Emelie Quennell,  Calgary AB
  21    10.32  A Carmichael,  West Jordan UT
  22    10.27  Brent Moulding,  Saskatoon SK
  23     9.95  Avril Karr,  Calgary AB
  24     9.87  Ruby Misak,  Lethbridge AB
  25     9.74  Joanne Buhler,  Red Deer AB
  26     9.03  Katherine Mitchell,  Park City UT
  27     9.03  Suzelle McCullough,  Park City UT
  28     9.00  Sherry Mann,  Saint George UT
  29     8.84  Ann Efnor,  Salt Lake City UT
  30     8.62  Edgar Whiting,  Stevensville MT
  31     7.98  Gwen West,  Lethbridge AB
  32     7.65  Robert Short,  Red Deer AB
  33     7.57  Helen Dillen,  Calgary AB
  34     7.54  Ann Zorn,  Billings MT
  35     7.46  Hal Jones,  Calgary AB
  36     7.46  Dawn Jones,  Calgary AB
  37     7.37  Nancy Cord,  Sun Valley ID
  38     7.37  James Siegel,  Ketchum ID
  39     7.27  Cindy Cossey,  Innisfail AB
  40     7.26  Jean Ward,  Calgary AB
  41     7.26  Jim Berglund,  Calgary AB
  42     7.20  Joan Phillips,  Idaho Falls ID
  43     7.20  Dennis Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
  44     7.20  Al Phillips,  Idaho Falls ID
  45     7.16  Lon Doll,  Billings MT
  46     7.12  Nancy Klym,  Calgary AB
  47     7.03  Len Sharland,  Medicine Hat AB
  48     6.98  Caenie Pyrcz,  Calgary AB
  49     6.96  Dorothy Vilven,  Salt Lake City UT
  50     6.90  Lil Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  51     6.86  Ally Carlson,  Lethbridge AB
  52     6.78  Janet Ralph,  Butte MT
  53     6.68  Glenda Pickett,  Helena MT
  54     6.38  Paul Clemens,  Saskatoon SK
  55     6.38  Jackson Chan,  Saskatoon SK
  56     6.29  Sharon Maher,  Cascade MT
  57     6.28  Diane Gordon,  Calgary   
  58     6.28  Roger Gordon,     
  59     6.06  Sonja Bennett,  Billings MT
  60     6.04  Tanya McCully,  Whitefish MT
  61     5.95  Cathy Brown,  Bigfork MT
  62     5.91  John Collier,  Red Deer AB
  63     5.84  Tom Brooke,  Helena MT
  64     5.84  Beverly Schmidt,  Montana City MT
  65     5.84  Raymond Linder,  Helena MT
  66     5.73  James Bauer,  Casper WY
  67     5.71  Janet D L Sheen,  Lethbridge AB
  68     5.67  William Ralph,  Butte MT
  69     5.66  Cindy Ferguson,  Calgary AB
  70     5.56  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
  71     5.55  Frances Ollendike,  Kalispell MT
  72     5.54  Jeffrey Robertson,  Lethbridge AB
  73     5.53  Clarende Duby,  Calgary AB
  74     5.51  Jo Murray,  Ketchum ID
  75     5.51  Wendy Egeland,  Coaldale AB
  76     5.51  Chris Turner,  Ketchum ID
  77     5.44  Pius Denis,  Medicine Hat AB
  78     5.43  Ellen VanDoesburg,  Red Deer AB
  79     5.39  Diane Paszkowski,  Billings MT
  80     5.33  Donna Yeargain,  Billings MT
  81     5.33  Gamil Tadros,  Calgary AB
  82     5.33  Shiela Mathiesen,  Pocatello ID
  83     5.29  Leona McGiboney,  Billings MT
  84     5.13  David Orser,  Billings MT
  85     5.07  Porki Harris,  Kalispell MT
  86     5.07  Jim Swab,  Kalispell MT
  87     5.06  Peggy Streeter,  Helena MT
  88     5.06  Mary Jo Brown,  Helena MT
  89     5.00  Doug Schmeiser,  Saskatoon SK
  90     4.90  Ramona Doll,  Billings MT
  91     4.88  Mike Black,  Edmonton AB
  92     4.79  Michael Boreson,  Kalispell MT
  93     4.68  Peter Skarstedt,  Whitefish MT
  94     4.65  Ruth Sidebottom,  Red Deer AB
  95     4.60  Patrick Todd,  Lethbridge AB
  96     4.60  Arleen Todd,  Lethbridge AB
  97     4.59  Janet Weiss,  Whitefish MT
  98     4.56  Sharon Aspenberg,  Ivins UT
  99     4.54  Jeanne Moore,  Pocatello ID
 100     4.43  Monta Bell,  Billings MT
 101     4.41  Judy Hartz,  Missoula MT
 102     4.41  Wendy Kuhn,  Missoula MT
 103     4.41  Keith Kuhn,  Missoula MT
 104     4.40  Karen Allen,  Laurel MT
 105     4.35  Sherman Supola,  Billings MT
 106     4.31  Robert Walstad,  Whitefish MT
 107     4.30  Kathy Thomas,  Blackfoot ID
 108     4.28  Marian Strong,  Columbia Falls MT
 109     4.22  Dorothy Reimann,  Casper WY
 110     4.21  Mary Lean,  Ivins UT
 111     4.21  Norman Lean,  Ivins UT
 112     4.19  Gary Orser,  Bozeman MT
 113     4.18  Debbi Myers,  Billlings MT
 114     4.11  Bryant Hawthorne,  Red Deer AB
 115     4.09  Patti Supola,  Billings MT
 116     4.08  Adrienne Warynyesa,  Medicine Hat AB
 117     4.08  Pat Hannay,  Medicine Hat AB
 118     4.06  Darlene Macdonald,  Washington UT
 119     4.06  Carolyn Parmelee,  Saint George UT
 120     4.04  Mary Ann Chestnut,  Kalispell MT
 121     4.02  Janet Mayfield,  Hailey ID
 122     4.02  James Mayfield,  Hailey ID
 123     4.01  Mardy Little,  Pocatello ID
 124     4.01  Steve Smith,  Pocatello ID
 125     3.94  Don Keenan,  Edmonton AB
 126     3.94  Alex McGregor,  Saskatoon SK
 127     3.94  Mark Churchman,  Saskatoon SK
 128     3.91  Joel Wagner,  Shepherd MT
 129     3.90  Rachel Valett,  Great Falls MT
 130     3.90  George Geise,  Great Falls MT
 131     3.84  Lorena Kelly,  Medicine Hat AB
 132     3.84  Terry Waterman,  Saint George UT
 133     3.84  Brent Muir,  Calgary AB
 134     3.84  David Waterman,  Saint George UT
 135     3.82  Shirley Schmidt,  Whitefish MT
 136     3.80  Harold Kroeger,  Saskatoon SK
 137     3.77  Gerda Brouwer,  Red Deer AB
 138     3.77  Phil Blackburn,  Rocky Mtn House AB
 139     3.76  Sue Farmer,  Casper WY
 140     3.75  Lee Degrandpre,  Missoula MT
 141     3.68  Mary Clarke,  Saskatoon SK
 142     3.66  Les Santa,  Coaldale AB
 143     3.66  Shirley Porter,  Saskatoon SK
 144     3.64  John Waldal,  Pocatello ID
 145     3.62  Karen Levy,  Calgary AB
 146     3.61  Ron Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
 147     3.60  Don Rae,  Calgary AB
 148     3.60  Bill Judd,  Calgary AB
 149     3.60  Gavin Proudfoot,  Calgary AB
 150     3.60  John Card,  Calgary AB
 151     3.53  George Haratyk,  Billings MT
 152     3.50  Carolyn Miller,  Great Falls MT
 153     3.50  Crystal Mann,  Calgary AB
 154     3.47  Robert Poriss,  Mesquite NV
 155     3.46  Judy Elson,  Calgary AB
 156     3.40  Tie Parker,  Kalispell MT
 157     3.38  Faiz Nadir,  Calgary AB
 158     3.37  Grace Galanti,  Calgary AB
 159     3.34  Gerald Perry,  Coaldale AB
 160     3.34  Peter Gerrard,  Saskatoon SK
 161     3.33  Sally Spears,  Saint George UT
 162     3.33  Clysta Lundgreen,  Leeds UT
 163     3.33  Joann Sufka,  Saint George UT
 164     3.31  Helen Bradley,  Lethbridge AB
 165     3.29  Rae Cram,  Calgary AB
 166     3.29  Joyce Hambrick,  Casper WY
 167     3.29  Kristin Hornberger,  Casper WY
 168     3.28  Siu Wai Fan,  Red Deer AB
 169     3.25  John Brandeberry,  Missoula MT
 170     3.24  Mary Peet,  Billings MT
 171     3.24  Walt Peet,  Billings MT
 172     3.24  Margaret Burke,  Saskatoon SK
 173     3.23  Marsha Schell,  Billings MT
 174     3.22  Dann Kramer,  Calgary AB
 175     3.21  Larry Keller,  Sheridan MT
 176     3.21  Rose Keller,  Sheridan MT
 177     3.21  Dan Shura,  Kalispell MT
 178     3.21  Ann Shaner,  Missoula MT
 179     3.18  Robert Allen,  Laurel MT
 180     3.17  Loretta Chadderdon,  Sun Lakes AZ
 181     3.13  Lorna Deschner,  Red Deer AB
 182     3.12  William Aeschbacher,  Park City UT
 183     3.11  Elizabeth Pineo,  Calgary AB
 184     3.11  Pat Jackson,  Saskatoon SK
 185     3.07  Tom Romine,  Billings MT
 186     3.06  Shari Kohoutek,  Great Falls MT
 187     3.06  Arnold Rohrer,  Conrad MT
 188     3.06  Ouida Addison,  Great Falls MT
 189     3.06  Millie Shyba,  Calgary AB
 190     2.99  Scott Woods,  Saint George UT
 191     2.98  Jan Mohr,  Calgary AB
 192     2.96  Helen Hensleigh,  Kalispell MT
 193     2.96  Gary Stephens,  Whitefish MT
 194     2.96  Barbara Pellett,  Whitefish MT
 195     2.96  James Knostman,  Billings MT
 196     2.95  Joy Burke,  Lava Hot Spgs ID
 197     2.94  Barbara Klombies,  Saskatoon SK
 198     2.93  Annabelle Wiseman,  Jarvis Bay AB
 199     2.92  Cydney Hayes,  Saskatoon SK
 200     2.91  Colin Butler,  Saskatoon SK
 201     2.91  Susan Katzman,  Saskatoon SK
 202     2.90  Jerry Kaiser,  Billings MT
 203     2.89  Jerry Mamer,  Saskatoon SK
 204     2.89  Gail Bews,  Calgary AB
 205     2.86  Keith Moores,  Calgary AB
 206     2.85  Bob Lucas,  Saskatoon SK
 207     2.82  Bob Gerhard,  Kalispell MT
 208     2.81  Sharon Stevenson,  Saskatoon SK
 209     2.81  Clarice Santa,  Coaldale AB
 210     2.81  Dave F. Williams,  Sherwood Park AB
 211     2.81  Dick Parslow,  St Albert AB
 212     2.79  Uri Loewenstein,  Salt Lake City UT
 213     2.76  Phyllis Shockey,  Saskatoon SK
 214     2.76  Emmy Neufeldt,  Saskatoon SK
 215     2.76  Valerie Lueke,  Calgary AB
 216     2.75  Jay Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 217     2.75  Joan Fleck,  Missoula MT
 218     2.72  Camille Collver,  Calgary AB
 219     2.71  Marion Dizep,  Calgary AB
 220     2.70  Andrew Cullen,  Calgary AB
 221     2.70  Willem Jalink,  Calgary AB
 222     2.70  Richard Glass,  Saint George UT
 223     2.70  Arthur Milne,  Calgary AB
 224     2.69  H Wayne Gardner,  Park City UT
 225     2.69  Fred Coxe III,  Riverton UT
 226     2.66  Marian Charrier,  Cody WY
 227     2.65  David Hansen,  Calgary AB
 228     2.63  Ken Lyle,  Lethbridge AB
 229     2.63  Robin Carey,  Missoula MT
 230     2.63  Catharine Carey,  Missoula MT
 231     2.62  Gerene Albrecht,  Red Deer AB
 232     2.59  Jenna Dumka,  Calgary AB
 233     2.59  Don Dumka,  Calgary AB
 234     2.58  Flo Todaro,  Canmore AB
 235     2.58  Martin Hall,  Canmore AB
 236     2.58  Gretchen Perla,  Canmore AB
 237     2.58  Ian Findlay,  Banff AB
 238     2.57  Blake Fleming,  Calgary AB
 239     2.56  Marilyn Vaughan,  Red Deer AB
 240     2.55  Gary A. MacDonald,  Red Deer AB
 241     2.53  Diane Campbell,  Calgary AB
 242     2.53  Susan Walton,  Billings MT
 243     2.52  Bonna Bellinger,  Saint George UT
 244     2.52  Ann Fey,  Whitefish MT
 245     2.52  John Hallaq,  Saint George UT
 246     2.51  Tom Nelesen,  Kalispell MT
 247     2.51  Mary Nelesen,  Kalispell MT
 248     2.50  Dianne Birrer,  Butte MT
 249     2.48  Barbara Watkins,  Draper UT
 250     2.46  Alan White,  Calgary AB
 251     2.44  Paul Muench,  Missoula MT
 252     2.43  Shirley Dean,  Yuma AZ
 253     2.42  Stephanie Baca,  Kalispell MT
 254     2.42  Richard Degroat,  Calgary AB
 255     2.41  Ruth Gilchrist,  Calgary AB
 256     2.41  Angie Leprohon,  Helena MT
 257     2.40  Keith Baker,  Butte MT
 258     2.39  Keith Wallace,  Calgary AB
 259     2.39  Pam Wallace,  Calgary AB
 260     2.39  Mae York,  Missoula MT
 261     2.39  Ken Boyle,  Butte MT
 262     2.37  Alf Keating,  Saskatoon SK
 263     2.34  Julia Wieler,  Saskatoon SK
 264     2.32  Eveleine King,  Calgary AB
 265     2.32  John Jentzer,  Saint George UT
 266     2.31  Elsie Johnson,  Calgary AB
 267     2.31  Doris Fishman,  Calgary AB
 268     2.31  Ann Rowley,  Martensville SK
 269     2.31  Pat Rowley,  Saskatoon SK
 270     2.31  Ralph Heim,  Lethbridge AB
 271     2.28  Anne Primeau,  Calgary AB
 272     2.27  Claire Strachan,  Calgary AB
 273     2.27  Phyllis Ausk,  Columbia Falls MT
 274     2.27  Diana Burn,  Calgary AB
 275     2.27  Shirley Heldstab,  Columbia Falls MT
 276     2.27  Kittie Neifert,  Whitefish MT
 277     2.27  Mary Hedges,  Casper WY
 278     2.25  Margaret Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
 279     2.25  Derek West,  Medicine Hat AB
 280     2.25  John Pulles,  Saskatoon SK
 281     2.25  Doreen Radford,  Red Deer AB
 282     2.25  Craig Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
 283     2.24  Colleen Wong,  Calgary AB
 284     2.24  Joan Finlay,  Calgary AB
 285     2.24  Audrey Clark,  Calgary AB
 286     2.23  Reba Berland,  Reno NV
 287     2.22  Marta York,  Missoula MT
 288     2.18  Terry Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 289     2.18  Claire Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 290     2.18  LaVerne Noble,  Medicine Hat AB
 291     2.14  Lu Gunther,  Lethbridge AB
 292     2.13  Peter Kroeger,  Calgary AB
 293     2.11  Ned Lumpkin,  Seattle WA
 294     2.11  Sylvia Miller,  Ketchum ID
 295     2.10  Dee-Ann Clark,  Calgary AB
 296     2.09  Jane Purdie,  Red Deer AB
 297     2.08  Larry Campodonico,  Billings MT
 298     2.08  Mary Pat Kasperick,  Butte MT
 299     2.07  Sandy Jean Robinson,  Calgary AB
 300     2.07  Susan Reiley,  Great Falls MT
 301     2.06  Carol Dartnell,  Lethbridge AB
 302     2.06  Ann Olsthoorn,  Edmonton AB
 303     2.06  Marie Slusar,  Edmonton AB
 304     2.04  Elizabeth Jameson,  Saint George UT
 305     2.04  Mary Royal,  Calgary AB
 306     2.03  Hanna Odland,  Lethbridge AB
 307     2.02  Elizabeth Warren,  Red Deer AB
 308     2.02  Carol Fergerson,  Helena MT
 309     2.02  Patrick Murphy,  Calgary AB
 310     2.00  Shelagh Nadir,  Calgary AB
 311     2.00  Joan Stuhl,  Red Desert Coun AB
 312     1.97  Kathleen Dinneen,  Calgary AB
 313     1.97  Marion Mendelsohn,  Saskatoon SK
 314     1.97  John B R Gilchrist,  Calgary AB
 315     1.97  Juanita Davies,  Edmonton AB
 316     1.97  Rita Langford,  Edmonton AB
 317     1.97  Fred Maker,  Missoula MT
 318     1.97  Dana Warick,  Medicine Hat AB
 319     1.97  Brian Johns,  Calgary AB
 320     1.97  Berny Kahanoff,  Calgary AB
 321     1.97  Al Kahanoff,  Calgary AB
 322     1.97  Devra Drysdale,  Calgary AB
 323     1.97  Jack Sisko,  Calgary AB
 324     1.97  Len Himelfarb,  Calgary AB
 325     1.97  Rosalyn Martin,  Calgary AB
 326     1.95  Charlotte Jobb,  Medicine Hat AB
 327     1.95  Mickey Abougoush,  Calgary AB
 328     1.95  Moe Dagenais,  Saskatoon SK
 329     1.95  Orville Pyrcz,  Calgary AB
 330     1.94  Jim Griffeth,  Calgary AB
 331     1.94  Harvey Wiehler,  Calgary AB
 332     1.93  Patricia Logan,  Casper WY
 333     1.93  John Logan,  Casper WY
 334     1.91  Mary Ainscough,  Lethbridge AB
 335     1.91  Yvette Tapuska,  Calgary AB
 336     1.91  Olga Furlan,  Calgary AB
 337     1.91  Phyllis Tiffin,  Lethbridge AB
 338     1.90  Hazen Mellish,  Medicine Hat AB
 339     1.90  Hilary Guest,  Medicine Hat AB
 340     1.89  Wendy Fregerio,  Kalispell MT
 341     1.88  Esther Miller,  Edmonton AB
 342     1.88  Ronald Fakler,  Springville UT
 343     1.88  Marilyn Warne,  Calgary AB
 344     1.88  Janet MacLean,  Edmonton AB
 345     1.88  Donna Gellatly,  Calgary AB
 346     1.88  Ruth Montgomery,  Calgary AB
 347     1.88  Louise Gramlich,  Calgary AB
 348     1.85  Curt Olson,  Ivins UT
 349     1.85  Myrna Olson,  Ivins UT
 350     1.85  Betty O'Leary,  Calgary AB
 351     1.84  Pierre Jomini,  Billings MT
 352     1.84  Dawn Lhenen,  Calgary AB
 353     1.84  Sandy Jomini,  Billings MT
 354     1.83  Helen Dowdall,  Anaconda MT
 355     1.83  Dave Adelman,  Calgary AB
 356     1.83  Carol Ulsafer,  Missoula MT
 357     1.83  Rod Hilderman,  Calgary AB
 358     1.82  Shirley McGuire,  Saskatoon SK
 359     1.81  James Milam,  Idaho Falls ID
 360     1.81  Bill Pellett,  Whitefish MT
 361     1.78  Buncy Jeffrey,  Sun Valley ID
 362     1.78  Julia Ward,  Hailey ID
 363     1.78  Kenneth Fernie,  Calgary AB
 364     1.78  Mary McGarry,  Red Deer AB
 365     1.78  Fredina Johnson,  Great Falls MT
 366     1.78  Jay Newington,  Calgary AB
 367     1.78  Raymond Dickinson,  Calgary AB
 368     1.78  Charles Lamb,  Red Deer AB
 369     1.78  Roxanne Rees,  Calgary AB
 370     1.78  Jan Biggeman,  Calgary AB
 371     1.78  Linda Malvin,  Whitefish MT
 372     1.77  Margy Hartwig,  Red Deer AB
 373     1.77  Aileen Waugh,  Red Deer AB
 374     1.76  Patricia Young,  Red Deer AB
 375     1.74  Ken Connell,  Saskatoon SK
 376     1.74  Maryann Fakler,  Springville UT
 377     1.73  Myrna Berwick,  Saskatoon SK
 378     1.73  Barbara Berens,  Missoula MT
 379     1.73  David Carlson,  Lethbridge AB
 380     1.73  Bette Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 381     1.73  Andy Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 382     1.73  Marjorie Appelman,  Missoula MT
 383     1.72  Judy McKeague,  Bragg Creek AB
 384     1.72  Rae Jordan,  Calgary AB
 385     1.72  Pete Bowman,  Saint George UT
 386     1.72  Carol Saponja,  Calgary AB
 387     1.72  Christine Hall,  Saint George UT
 388     1.72  Ted Noble,  Medicine Hat AB
 389     1.71  Sally Knostman,  Billings MT
 390     1.70  Betty Lovecky,  Calgary AB
 391     1.70  Fred Stewart,  Kalispell MT
 392     1.70  Joan Thomson,  Palm Desert CA
 393     1.70  Beverly Hadley,  Butte MT
 394     1.69  William Miller,  Great Falls MT
 395     1.68  James Flesher,  Salt Lake City UT
 396     1.68  Art Miller,  Saint George UT
 397     1.68  Michael Berggren,  Salt Lake City UT
 398     1.67  Andrew Sauter,  Casper WY
 399     1.67  Pat Bramlage,  Saint George UT
 400     1.65  Cindy Zimmerman,  Salt Lake City UT
 401     1.64  Katherine Jabs,  Billings MT
 402     1.64  Vivian Hajnal,  Saskatoon SK
 403     1.64  Phyllis Minielly,  Saskatoon SK
 404     1.63  Carol Ormand,  Idaho Falls ID
 405     1.63  Barbara Nielsen,  Saint George UT
 406     1.61  Irene Martin,  Saskatoon SK
 407     1.61  Larry Pizzey,  Red Deer AB
 408     1.61  Elizabeth Hepner,  Calgary AB
 409     1.59  Pat Monaghan,  Red Deer AB
 410     1.59  Brian O'Neil,  Medicine Hat AB
 411     1.59  F Jahanbani,  Salt Lake City UT
 412     1.59  Judy Stanfield,  Salt Lake City UT
 413     1.59  Ervin Hedegaard,  Whitehall MT
 414     1.59  Carol Ross,  Butte MT
 415     1.59  Cookie Johnson,  Butte MT
 416     1.58  James Noble,  Medicine Hat AB
 417     1.58  Chuck Noble,  Medicine Hat AB
 418     1.58  Jean Ripley,  Saskatoon SK
 419     1.57  Zia Kazimi,  Clancy MT
 420     1.56  J Christensen,  Salt Lake City UT
 421     1.56  Mary Abelseth,  Red Deer AB
 422     1.55  Donna Hoff,  Great Falls MT
 423     1.55  Patricia Connolly,  Kalispell MT
 424     1.55  Jan Bridger,  Laurel MT
 425     1.55  E Penny Young,  Calgary AB
 426     1.55  Ellen Brown,  Calgary AB
 427     1.55  Paul Lund,  Salt Lake City UT
 428     1.55  Rick Ehrheart,  Stansbury Park UT
 429     1.54  Dana H. Christensen,  Pocatello ID
 430     1.54  Linda Peacock,  Calgary AB
 431     1.54  Leon Driscoll,  Calgary AB
 432     1.53  Donna Collier,  Red Deer AB
 433     1.51  Gladys Campbell,  Saskatoon SK
 434     1.51  Ray Johnson,  Park City UT
 435     1.51  Herb Lichtenstein,  Jessup MD
 436     1.50  Dorothy Heitzman,  Missoula MT
 437     1.50  Phyllis Hedberg,  Saint George UT
 438     1.48  Doug Chambers,  Edmonton AB
 439     1.48  Lilas Lysne,  Edmonton AB
 440     1.48  Ann Matthews,  Saint George UT
 441     1.48  Myrna Greene,  Lethbridge AB
 442     1.48  Dave Andrews,  Missoula MT
 443     1.47  Chris Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
 444     1.46  Carolyn Toews,  Casper WY
 445     1.46  Jane Binsted,  Calgary AB
 446     1.44  Hazel Gagnier,  Missoula MT
 447     1.43  Gloria Bergman,  Red Deer AB
 448     1.43  Charrisse Bourquin,  Bigfork MT
 449     1.43  Marjorie Simpson,  Kalispell MT
 450     1.42  Eugene Wadas,  Billings MT
 451     1.41  Catherine Goodman,  Red Deer AB
 452     1.41  Della McCannell,  Saskatoon SK
 453     1.41  Mike Broda,  Saskatoon SK
 454     1.41  Marlene Wallace,  Red Deer AB
 455     1.41  Linda Connell,  Saskatoon SK
 456     1.41  Bob Sadler,  Kalispell MT
 457     1.40  Mamie Parpart,  Columbia Falls MT
 458     1.39  Atsuko McDonald,  Calgary AB
 459     1.39  Betty Chapman,  Calgary AB
 460     1.38  Barbara Bayer,  Calgary AB
 461     1.38  Buzz Farnes,  Midvale UT
 462     1.38  Doris Lange,  Calgary AB
 463     1.38  Morris Streich,  Calgary AB
 464     1.38  Gerald Fielding,  Saskatoon SK
 465     1.38  Gretta Hinton,  Calgary AB
 466     1.38  Paula Sisko,  Calgary AB
 467     1.38  Rita Cushon,  Calgary AB
 468     1.38  Bill Skomorowski,  Saskatoon SK
 469     1.38  Betty Jones,  Helena MT
 470     1.38  Lee Payne,  Salt Lake City UT
 471     1.38  Bob Johnson,  Billings MT
 472     1.38  Lore Shymanski,  Calgary AB
 473     1.38  Chris Wuerscher,  Calgary AB
 474     1.38  Martin McDonald,  Calgary AB
 475     1.37  Marilyn Swadron,  Calgary AB
 476     1.35  Gerry Marchant,  Calgary AB
 477     1.35  Martha Mikalsky,  Saskatoon SK
 478     1.35  Dennis Ooms,  Calgary AB
 479     1.35  Victoria Haines,  Calgary AB
 480     1.34  Duane Kohoutek,  Great Falls MT
 481     1.32  Ann Morin,  Park City UT
 482     1.32  Doug Hawrelak,  Edmonton AB
 483     1.32  Mark Manzer,  Calgary AB
 484     1.32  Alan Hochstein,  Calgary AB
 485     1.32  Charles Hitschfeld,  Edmonton AB
 486     1.32  Carole Wade,  Park City UT
 487     1.32  Ed Popp,  Edmonton AB
 488     1.32  David Renwick,  Red Deer AB
 489     1.32  Patricia Kittock,  Saint George UT
 490     1.32  Ron Kupchanko,  Edmonton AB
 491     1.32  Michael Harvey,  Edmonton AB
 492     1.32  Margaret Nielsen,  Calgary AB
 493     1.32  Heather Cookson Hills,  Bentley AB
 494     1.32  Sylvia Meyers,  Calgary AB
 495     1.32  Rose Case,  Sturgeon County AB
 496     1.32  Rick Cookson Hills,  Bentley AB
 497     1.32  Edward Faichuk,  Cochrane AB
 498     1.32  Veryl Norquay,  Calgary AB
 499     1.32  Freda Nychkalo,  Calgary AB
 500     1.32  Lucille Mann,  Saskatoon SK
 501     1.32  Caroline Colliver,  Calgary AB
 502     1.32  John Werbelow,  Park City UT
 503     1.32  Marion Pennell,  Calgary AB
 504     1.31  Eunice Wilkinson,  Midvale UT
 505     1.29  Margaret Woloshchuk,  High River AB
 506     1.29  Lynne Dutton,  High River AB
 507     1.29  Wayne Moss,  Sylvan Lake AB
 508     1.28  Marguerite Paulsen,  Calgary AB


 509     1.28  Joseph Kasperick,  Butte MT
 510     1.28  Meredith Degroat,  Calgary AB
 511     1.27  Bonnie Renwick,  Red Deer AB
 512     1.26  Mac Dalgleish,  Salt Lake City UT
 513     1.25  Marilyn Nesbit,  Ketchum ID
 514     1.25  John Weatherhead,  Medicine Hat AB
 515     1.25  Faith Kinsey,  Pocatello ID
 516     1.25  Ronald Russell,  Raymond AB
 517     1.25  Bob Thole,  Lethbridge AB
 518     1.25  Dottie Barrett,  Blackfoot ID
 519     1.25  David Pounder,  Lethbridge AB
 520     1.25  Linda Cloutier,  Kalispell MT
 521     1.25  Ed Keck,  Medicine Hat AB
 522     1.25  Bette Flannigan,  Lethbridge AB
 523     1.25  Robert Probasco,  Ketchum ID
 524     1.22  Bonnie LaVallee,  Penhold AB
 525     1.22  Marlene Chatterson,  Saskatoon SK
 526     1.22  Sharon Palmer,  Kalispell MT
 527     1.21  Connie Knapp,  Saskatoon SK
 528     1.21  Bobby O'Hara,  Calgary AB
 529     1.21  Mike Ainbinder,  Ivins UT
 530     1.20  Colleen Kinahan,  Saskatoon SK
 531     1.19  Rhonda Kerr,  Calgary AB
 532     1.19  Claire Leslie,  Billings MT
 533     1.19  Susan Piercy,  Calgary AB
 534     1.18  Barbara Lombardy,  Billings MT
 535     1.18  Margaret Cooke,  Calgary AB
 536     1.18  Karen Nelson,  Helena MT
 537     1.18  Marilyn Haggins,  Calgary AB
 538     1.17  Michael Shuster,  Banff AB
 539     1.17  Gloria Hnatick,  Saskatoon SK
 540     1.17  Bill Miller,  Edmonton AB
 541     1.17  Shelley Mardiros,  Banff AB
 542     1.17  Douglas Rosenberg,  Edmonton AB
 543     1.16  Shirley Gaffney,  Medicine Hat AB
 544     1.16  Gerard Vaillancourt,  Edmonton AB
 545     1.16  Edna Downs,  Edmonton AB
 546     1.16  Sally Wright,  Missoula MT
 547     1.14  Mary Tebo,  Calgary AB
 548     1.13  Linda Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
 549     1.13  Eleanor Grona,  Redcliff AB
 550     1.13  Helen Aikenhead,  Saskatoon SK
 551     1.13  Owen Heisler,  Edmonton AB
 552     1.13  Michael Lang,  Calgary AB
 553     1.13  Grant Egerdie,  Camrose AB
 554     1.13  Maggie Burrows,  Medicine Hat AB
 555     1.12  Debby Wright,  Billings MT
 556     1.12  Marcia Walker,  Casper WY
 557     1.11  Pat Callister,  St. George UT
 558     1.11  Peter Gray,  Ketchum ID
 559     1.11  Linda Young,  Butte MT
 560     1.11  Joan Jones,  Whitehall MT
 561     1.11  Elizabeth Gray,  Ketchum ID
 562     1.11  Debbie Hunt,  Calgary AB
 563     1.11  Eva Parker,  Saint George UT
 564     1.11  Rhea Foulger,  Salt Lake City UT
 565     1.11  Linda Parsons,  Sun Valley ID
 566     1.11  Max Aeschbacher,  Salt Lake City UT
 567     1.11  Jim Churchill,  Sun Valley ID
 568     1.11  Ann Hanson,  Whitehall MT
 569     1.10  Brad Halfpap,  Missoula MT
 570     1.10  Jan Arnett,  Whitefish MT
 571     1.10  Nancy Engbloom,  Calgary AB
 572     1.10  Elizabeth Loehnen,  Missoula MT
 573     1.10  Frances McDonald,  Calgary AB
 574     1.10  Judith Muir,  Calgary AB
 575     1.10  Gail Heatherly,  Billings MT
 576     1.09  Marilyn Mouse,     
 577     1.09  Lauraine Pysh,  Calgary AB
 578     1.08  Karen Gurevitch,  Calgary AB
 579     1.08  Grant Wharry,  Calgary AB
 580     1.08  John Sharpe,  Calgary AB
 581     1.08  Bev Miles,  Calgary AB
 582     1.07  Bob Grimard,  Saskatoon SK
 583     1.06  Gladys Grant,  Calgary AB
 584     1.06  Brenda Whitman,  Red Deer AB
 585     1.05  Cheri Foss,  Missoula MT
 586     1.05  Joyce Nelsen,  Missoula MT
 587     1.05  Ron Harapat,  Bigfork MT
 588     1.05  Vivian Brooke,  Missoula MT
 589     1.05  Ann Ibey,  Missoula MT
 590     1.05  Andrew Koch Jr,  Columbia Falls MT
 591     1.04  Iris Eggen,  Calgary AB
 592     1.03  Birthe Perry,  Coaldale AB
 593     1.03  Arleen Heintzelman,  Great Falls MT
 594     1.03  Carol Bailey,  Red Deer AB
 595     1.03  Annie Alex,  Big Arm MT
 596     1.03  Henry Nemec,  Great Falls MT
 597     1.02  Laura Blackman,  Saint George UT
 598     1.02  Georgia Black,  Calgary AB
 599     1.02  Edith Heim,  Lethbridge AB
 600     1.01  Judith Stewart,  Kalispell MT
 601     1.01  Robert Boehmer,  Sandy UT
 602     1.00  Marj McKinnon,  Saskatoon SK
 603     1.00  Janet Boulanger,  Casper WY
 604     1.00  Tom Broumley,  Casper WY
 605     1.00  Sharon Carter,  Billings MT
 606     0.99  Shirley McLeod,  Calgary AB
 607     0.99  Benjamin Suta,  Sandy UT
 608     0.99  Ken Scott,  Calgary AB
 609     0.99  Bob McLeod,  Calgary AB
 610     0.99  Pamela Kays,  Saskatoon SK
 611     0.99  Bob Sleadd,  Kalispell MT
 612     0.99  Lynne Holderness,  Saskatoon SK
 613     0.99  Greg Berry,  Saint George UT
 614     0.99  Lena Desjardins,  Calgary AB
 615     0.99  Sheila Berry,  Saint George UT
 616     0.99  David Swadron,  Calgary AB
 617     0.99  J Pat Butler,  Calgary AB
 618     0.99  Nancy Hughes,  Calgary AB
 619     0.98  Cecilia Fondren,  Casper WY
 620     0.98  Rick Boldt,  Corman Park SK
 621     0.98  Joan Murphy,  Casper WY
 622     0.98  Doug Girvan,  Red Deer AB
 623     0.98  John Cameron,  Red Deer AB
 624     0.97  Bob Draginda,  Edmonton AB
 625     0.97  Maureen Brown,  Edmonton AB
 626     0.97  Loretta Schwartzenberge,  Lethbridge AB
 627     0.97  Richard Heywood,  Lethbridge AB
 628     0.97  Iris Cummings,  Edmonton AB
 629     0.97  Gord Brown,  Edmonton AB
 630     0.96  Penni Woodland,  Somers MT
 631     0.96  Patricia Slack,  Calgary AB
 632     0.95  Earl Krenz,  Idaho Falls ID
 633     0.95  Stan Howell,  Idaho Falls ID
 634     0.94  Mano Senaratne,  Edmonton AB
 635     0.94  Delores Hedley,  Calgary AB
 636     0.94  Janet Gent,  Calgary AB
 637     0.94  Trudy Corwin,  Saint George UT
 638     0.94  David Cooper,  Edmonton AB
 639     0.94  Robert Wright,  Calgary AB
 640     0.94  Olga Wright,  Calgary AB
 641     0.94  Jim Bennett,  Billings MT
 642     0.94  Lois Dunsmore,  Calgary AB
 643     0.94  Christopher Galbraith,  Calgary AB
 644     0.94  Janet Galbraith,  Calgary AB
 645     0.94  Barbara Lundy,  Park City UT
 646     0.94  Don Greenwood,  Edmonton AB
 647     0.94  Kathy Harvey,  Edmonton AB
 648     0.94  Vivian Winestock,  Calgary AB
 649     0.94  Jan Pinder,  Springville UT
 650     0.94  Helga Baldwinson,  Calgary AB
 651     0.94  Wayne Hushagen,  St Albert AB
 652     0.94  Harold Farnsworth,  Salt Lake City UT
 653     0.94  Gail Quinn,  Red Deer AB
 654     0.94  Carolyn Jentzer,  Saint George UT
 655     0.92  Romney Duffey,  Idaho Falls ID
 656     0.92  Barbara Webster,  Calgary AB
 657     0.92  Janet Fiero,  Missoula MT
 658     0.92  Jean Flink,  Butte MT
 659     0.92  Julia Keenan,  Butte MT
 660     0.92  Marilyn Wiggins,  Calgary AB
 661     0.91  Susan Brakefield,  Kalispell MT
 662     0.91  Doug Carritt,  Red Deer AB
 663     0.90  Paul Moss,  Saint George UT
 664     0.90  Joan Wilson,  Billings MT
 665     0.89  Lamya Abougoush,  Calgary AB
 666     0.89  John Haskell,  Ketchum ID
 667     0.89  Brenda Bunting,  Red Deer AB
 668     0.89  Carol Munk,  South Jordan UT
 669     0.89  Jim Spinney,  Saskatoon SK
 670     0.89  Rosemary Calveri,  Missoula MT
 671     0.89  Wayne Dahl,  Sandy UT
 672     0.89  Stephen Heidel,  Ketchum ID
 673     0.89  Gary Raab,  Calgary AB
 674     0.89  Gundl Haskell,  Ketchum ID
 675     0.89  Beth Milam,  Idaho Falls ID
 676     0.89  Susan Knox,  Billings MT
 677     0.89  Susan Masar,  Missoula MT
 678     0.89  Cathy Barbouletos,  Kalispell MT
 679     0.89  Carl Ringdahl,  Calgary AB
 680     0.87  Josie Brown,  Idaho Falls ID
 681     0.85  Randy Bowsher,  Helena MT
 682     0.85  Phyllis Harrington,  Helena MT
 683     0.85  Diane Volk,  Great Falls MT
 684     0.85  Faye Logan,  Helena MT
 685     0.84  Vicki Cathey,  Casper WY
 686     0.84  Dianne King,  Lethbridge AB
 687     0.84  Shirley Allen,  Helena MT
 688     0.84  Doreen Denis,  Medicine Hat AB
 689     0.84  Pat Adams,  Saskatoon SK
 690     0.83  Carolyn Moss,  Sylvan Lake AB
 691     0.82  Mitzi Anderson,  Whitefish MT
 692     0.82  Georges Colin,  Saskatoon SK
 693     0.82  Judy Knoll,  Saskatoon SK
 694     0.82  Sally Smart,  Saskatoon SK
 695     0.81  Rita Wilson,  Butte MT
 696     0.80  Serdar Akkor,  Salt Lake City UT
 697     0.80  Richard Bickley,  Calgary AB
 698     0.80  Shirley Smith,  Butte MT
 699     0.80  Sandra Flattery,  Ketchum ID
 700     0.80  Yvonne Borrowman,  Medicine Hat AB
 701     0.80  Elizabeth Dunphy,  Calgary AB
 702     0.80  Theresa Choma,  Hailey ID
 703     0.80  Don Borrowman,  Medicine Hat AB
 704     0.80  Bonnie Schriock,  Butte MT
 705     0.79  Tim Quigley,  Saskatoon SK
 706     0.79  Linda Petersen,  Whitefish MT
 707     0.79  Frank Peterson,  Florence MT
 708     0.79  Carole Koch,  Columbia Falls MT
 709     0.79  John Knudsen,  Missoula MT
 710     0.79  Sandra Loughran,  Saskatoon SK
 711     0.79  Mona Girling,  Dunmore AB
 712     0.78  Marion Kibbe,  Whitefish MT
 713     0.78  Caryl Miller,  Whitefish MT
 714     0.76  Betty Jo Gifford,  Casper WY
 715     0.76  Helen Lindhorst,  Idaho Falls ID
 716     0.75  Margaret Ruschman,  Saint George UT
 717     0.75  Don Ruschman,  St. George UT
 718     0.75  Anne McElroy,  Saskatoon SK
 719     0.75  Nancy Semenza,  Choteau MT
 720     0.75  Shirley Martin,  Saskatoon SK
 721     0.75  Dara Reimers,  Billings MT
 722     0.75  Marilyn O'Malley,  Saint George UT
 723     0.74  John Beattie,  Edmonton AB
 724     0.74  Deb Raugutt,  Casper WY
 725     0.74  Cora Raugutt,  Casper WY
 726     0.74  Otto Mestinsek,  St Albert AB
 727     0.73  Donald McEwen,  Saskatoon SK
 728     0.72  Linda Snow,  Calgary AB
 729     0.71  Richard Wetherell,  Murray UT
 730     0.71  I Stepan,  Butte MT
 731     0.71  Arlene Stepan,  Butte MT
 732     0.70  David Lerner,  Park City UT
 733     0.70  David Crossley,  Saskatoon SK
 734     0.70  Roslyn Gallagher,     
 735     0.70  Les Schauss,  Saskatoon SK
 736     0.69  Ann Slattery,  Calgary AB
 737     0.69  Lance Cooke,  Calgary AB
 738     0.69  Willa Dumka,  Calgary AB
 739     0.69  Jeanette Kish,  Calgary AB
 740     0.69  Tom Nault,  Calgary AB
 741     0.69  Anne Stang,  Calgary AB
 742     0.69  Virginia Jeffries,  Calgary AB
 743     0.69  Estelle Kevitch,  Salt Lake City UT
 744     0.69  Murray Haggins,  Calgary AB
 745     0.69  Joan Shedden,  Calgary AB
 746     0.69  Louetta Staab,  Dammeron Valley UT
 747     0.69  Pat Anderson,  Calgary AB
 748     0.69  Ken Anderson,  Calgary AB
 749     0.69  Dinu Bhadresa,  Red Deer AB
 750     0.68  Bruce Clark,  Whitefish MT
 751     0.68  Sara Connor,  Whitefish MT
 752     0.67  Elizabeth Allen,  Calgary AB
 753     0.67  Helen McDonald-Lewis,  Saskatoon SK
 754     0.67  Valerie Ling,  Calgary AB
 755     0.67  Joanne Anson,  Calgary AB
 756     0.67  Barbara Bolland,  Salt Lake City UT
 757     0.67  Warren Allen,  Calgary AB
 758     0.67  Marsha Clift,  Salt Lake City UT
 759     0.67  Dianne Moore,  Saskatoon SK
 760     0.67  Florence Goldade,  Calgary AB
 761     0.67  Eleanor Kennedy,  Saskatoon SK
 762     0.67  Muriel Marlatte,  Saskatoon SK
 763     0.66  Andrea Bain,  Red Deer AB
 764     0.66  Deanna Christensen,  Centerville UT
 765     0.66  Janet Rose,  South Jordan UT
 766     0.66  Pete Edwards,  Salt Lake City UT
 767     0.66  Bill Milligan,  Saint George UT
 768     0.66  Myrna Arrison,  Norglenwold AB
 769     0.66  Carole Kirk,  Banff AB
 770     0.66  Joan Dupuis,  Canmore AB
 771     0.66  Vince Machacek,  Airdrie AB
 772     0.66  Paul Scott,  Calgary AB
 773     0.66  Rita Pizzey,  Red Deer AB
 774     0.66  Judy Chapman,  Edmonton AB
 775     0.66  Betty Machacek,  Airdrie AB
 776     0.66  Barry Pritchard,  Edmonton AB
 777     0.66  Deloris Alderson,  Idaho Falls ID
 778     0.66  Ron Pritchard,  Calgary AB
 779     0.66  Walter Brock,  Calgary AB
 780     0.66  Robert MacKinven,  Calgary AB
 781     0.66  Ronald Greenlee,  Saint George UT
 782     0.65  Richard Dunie,  Salt Lake City UT
 783     0.65  Nancy Sparrow,  Salt Lake City UT
 784     0.65  Marjory Allen,  Calgary AB
 785     0.65  Lorraine Dixon,  Calgary AB
 786     0.64  Robert Fischer,  Butte MT
 787     0.64  Jack Cookson,  Butte MT
 788     0.64  Anne Gentry,  Whitefish MT
 789     0.64  Patty Cookson,  Butte MT
 790     0.64  Lois Fischer,  Butte MT
 791     0.63  Charles Pengilly,  Missoula MT
 792     0.63  Mary Johnson,  Billings MT
 793     0.63  Shelley Landon,  Casper WY
 794     0.63  Ralph Stone,  Missoula MT
 795     0.63  Jim Horne,  Red Deer AB
 796     0.63  Sheila Gaudreau,  Red-Deer-Cnty AB
 797     0.63  Edd Heffner,  Saskatoon SK
 798     0.62  Jim Lucas,  Idaho Falls ID
 799     0.62  Jessie Bell,  Chubbuck ID
 800     0.62  Jerry Drake,  Hailey ID
 801     0.62  Deanne Drake,  Hailey ID
 802     0.62  Lew Heuchert,  Saskatoon SK
 803     0.62  Ken Bryan,  Stevensville MT
 804     0.62  Cathy Kratz,  Pocatello ID
 805     0.62  Grant Cheston,  Saskatoon SK
 806     0.62  Lori Bryan,  Stevensville MT
 807     0.62  John Landeryou,  Lethbridge AB
 808     0.62  Maggie Stephens,  Missoula MT
 809     0.62  Nelle Lucas,  Idaho Falls ID
 810     0.62  Lawrence Kratz,  Pocatello ID
 811     0.61  William Derrick,  Missoula MT
 812     0.61  Patricia Long,  Saskatoon SK
 813     0.61  Bev Watson,  Saskatoon SK
 814     0.61  Dick Harris,     
 815     0.61  Betty Harris,     
 816     0.59  Jane Hardy,  Calgary AB
 817     0.59  Marilyn Hamilton,  Calgary AB
 818     0.59  Maureen Bailey,  Lethbridge AB
 819     0.59  Deb Kuzmik,  Columbia Falls MT
 820     0.57  Dorothy Esheim,  Butte MT
 821     0.57  Philip Magee,  Calgary AB
 822     0.57  Sandy Lough,  Calgary AB
 823     0.57  Tracy Horan,  Calgary AB
 824     0.57  Cheryl Bourne,  Calgary AB
 825     0.57  Joyce Davis,  Calgary AB
 826     0.57  Rick Chappel,  Butte MT
 827     0.57  Sheila Clapham,  Calgary AB
 828     0.56  Shelly Arbuckle,  Whitefish MT
 829     0.56  Louise Stevens,  Saint George UT
 830     0.56  Lee Von Hagen,  Saskatoon SK
 831     0.56  James Dugan,  Calgary AB
 832     0.56  Gerald Soulodre,  Calgary AB
 833     0.56  Elaine Crocker,  Saskatoon SK
 834     0.56  Nan Thompson,  Saint George UT
 835     0.56  Ralph Solinger,  Calgary AB
 836     0.56  Ev Rossi,  Calgary AB
 837     0.56  Roy Humble,  Edmonton AB
 838     0.56  Marcia McLeod,  Saskatoon SK
 839     0.56  Melissa Martin,  Whitefish MT
 840     0.56  Kathy Lovell,  Butte MT
 841     0.56  Jeanette Liberty-Duns,  Saskatoon SK
 842     0.56  Mary Abel,  Calgary AB
 843     0.56  Kathleen Matteotti,  Lethbridge AB
 844     0.56  Bill Letson,  Billings MT
 845     0.56  Dixie Robinson,  Calgary AB
 846     0.54  Peggy Crockett,  Saskatoon SK
 847     0.54  Kathryne Foster,  Calgary AB
 848     0.54  Dean Walt,  Red Deer AB
 849     0.54  Joanne Robertson,  Saskatoon SK
 850     0.54  Noreen Fenrich,  Red Deer AB
 851     0.54  Elaine Panchuk,  Saskatoon SK
 852     0.54  Carolann Murray,  Saskatoon SK
 853     0.53  Elizabeth Milner,  Calgary AB
 854     0.53  Donna Badiou,  Calgary AB
 855     0.53  Donna Matthews,  Saskatoon SK
 856     0.53  Yvette   M Lyster,  Saskatoon SK
 857     0.53  Evelyn Engele,  Saskatoon SK
 858     0.53  Charles Lugg,  Casper WY
 859     0.53  Jane Meginnis,  Ivins UT
 860     0.52  Janice Cowley,  Edmonton AB
 861     0.52  Caroleigh Houghton,  Calgary AB
 862     0.52  Marjorie Kushnir,  Calgary AB
 863     0.52  Yasuko Hiruki,  Edmonton AB
 864     0.52  Gladys Galli,  Great Falls MT
 865     0.52  Rae Haaland,  Calgary AB
 866     0.52  Kathleen Bisgard,  Great Falls MT
 867     0.52  Gary Grefsrud,  Great Falls MT
 868     0.52  Lucille Barton,  Edmonton AB
 869     0.52  Lee Barton,  Edmonton AB
 870     0.52  Donna Lea Anderson,  Calgary AB
 871     0.51  Ken Arnett,  Kalispell MT
 872     0.51  Steve Zajanc,  Bigfork MT
 873     0.51  Pien Chang,  Sandy UT
 874     0.51  Joy Wildebour,  Marion MT
 875     0.51  Glenda Stewart,  Edmonton AB
 876     0.51  Susan Butler,  Edmonton AB
 877     0.50  Katheryn Croen,  Salt Lake City UT
 878     0.50  Susan Rennau,     
 879     0.49  Elgin Pawlak,  Edmonton AB
 880     0.49  Katie McGreer,  Edmonton AB
 881     0.49  LeeAnn Lagace,  St Albert AB
 882     0.49  Amanda Atwell,  Edmonton AB
 883     0.49  Millie McKay,  Butte MT
 884     0.49  Jan McNamee,  Edmonton AB
 885     0.49  Bonnie Brady,  Missoula MT
 886     0.49  Muriel Pizzuto,  Saskatoon SK
 887     0.49  Michael Raymont,  Calgary AB
 888     0.49  Wei Deng,  Calgary AB
 889     0.49  Andrea Davis,  Chubbuck ID
 890     0.49  Elsie Pawlak,  Edmonton AB
 891     0.49  Andrew Buchanan,  Edmonton AB
 892     0.49  Raymond Quigley,  Great Falls MT
 893     0.49  Millie Loran,  Saskatoon SK
 894     0.49  Beth Massie,  Calgary AB
 895     0.49  Anita McCaffrey,  Edmonton AB
 896     0.49  Kayla Shoctor,  Edmonton AB
 897     0.49  Pam Sauer,  Rigby ID
 898     0.49  Lois Sorokin,  Edmonton AB
 899     0.49  John Koppelman,  Great Falls MT
 900     0.49  Marie Hubley,  Butte MT
 901     0.49  Mark Wilcox,  Salt Lake City UT
 902     0.49  Ginny Schulman,  Park City UT
 903     0.49  Susan Julius,  Calgary AB
 904     0.48  Winnifred Dolsen,  Calgary AB
 905     0.48  Joy Treleaven,  Saskatoon SK
 906     0.48  Carl Lawless,  Calgary AB
 907     0.48  Torchy McCarthy,  Calgary AB
 908     0.47  Veronica Schadegg,  Casper WY
 909     0.47  Gerry Goyeau,  Edmonton AB
 910     0.47  Gunars Hvastkovs,  Casper WY
 911     0.47  Bjorg Birt,  Saskatoon SK
 912     0.47  Evelyn Sisonenko,  Red Deer AB
 913     0.47  Joan Pitfield,  Edmonton AB
 914     0.46  Tom Joyce,  Butte MT
 915     0.46  Lorraine Somerville,  Calgary AB
 916     0.46  Clark Greene,  Lethbridge AB
 917     0.46  Sharon Donaldson,  Calgary AB
 918     0.46  Robin Miller,  Saint George UT
 919     0.46  Valerie Zager,  Red Deer AB
 920     0.46  Gianfranco Bardana,  Calgary AB
 921     0.46  Imelde Bardana,  Calgary AB
 922     0.46  Marj Middagh,  Red Deer AB
 923     0.46  Frank Williams,  Butte MT
 924     0.45  Janet Giesbrecht,  Saskatoon SK
 925     0.45  Shirley Walker,  Medicine Hat AB
 926     0.45  Shirley King,  Calgary AB
 927     0.45  Jane Miller,  Calgary AB
 928     0.45  Karan Love,  Medicine Hat AB
 929     0.45  Marilee Wood,  Kalispell MT
 930     0.45  Dan Ferrari,  Saskatoon SK
 931     0.45  Dianne McDermid,  Saskatoon SK
 932     0.45  Char Delcourt,  Calgary AB
 933     0.43  Joann Feist,  Billings MT
 934     0.43  Linda Capser,  Billings MT
 935     0.43  James Wallace,  Red Deer AB
 936     0.42  Rolf Saetre,  Calgary AB
 937     0.42  Jane Shouldice,  Calgary AB
 938     0.42  Nadine Lyngle,  Saint George UT
 939     0.42  Abdul Fakih,  Calgary AB
 940     0.42  Mary Sater,  Washington UT
 941     0.41  Alice Northey,  El Mirage AZ
 942     0.41  Laverne Grimes,  Casper WY
 943     0.41  John Miller,  Columbia Falls MT
 944     0.41  Marilyn Fleming,  Lethbridge AB
 945     0.41  Gloria Venerdi,  Columbia Falls MT
 946     0.40  Larry Fulk,  Saint George UT
 947     0.40  Ruth Urie,  Saint George UT
 948     0.40  Duane Murphy,  Pocatello ID
 949     0.40  Debbie Porter,     
 950     0.40  Lucy Bonman,  Pocatello ID
 951     0.40  Edwina Wilkins,  Billings MT
 952     0.40  John Hinde,  Calgary AB
 953     0.40  Mary Anne Phillips,  Casper WY
 954     0.40  Patricia Perry,  Calgary AB
 955     0.40  Barbara Maclean,  Calgary AB
 956     0.40  Vickie Wagner,  Billings MT
 957     0.40  Ross Maclean,  Calgary AB
 958     0.40  Mae Jardine,  Calgary AB
 959     0.40  Colin Macqueen,  Calgary AB
 960     0.39  Dick Strayer,  Saskatoon SK
 961     0.39  Louis (Bud) Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
 962     0.39  Sharon Karst,  Calgary AB
 963     0.39  Bonnie Banks,  Calgary AB
 964     0.39  Chrystal Hay,  Calgary AB
 965     0.38  Betty Davey,  Medicine Hat AB
 966     0.38  Dave Spencer,  Med Hat AB
 967     0.38  Elizabeth Sprague,  Calgary AB
 968     0.37  Roy Shaw,  Calgary AB
 969     0.37  Chris Read,  Red Deer AB
 970     0.37  Violet Ratcliffe,  Ivins UT
 971     0.37  Linda Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 972     0.37  Peter Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 973     0.37  Sydney Holberton,  Calgary AB
 974     0.36  Ginger Miller,  Saint George UT
 975     0.36  Carol Mix,  Saint George UT
 976     0.35  E Elaine Stewart,  Calgary AB
 977     0.35  Diane Beattie,  Calgary AB
 978     0.35  Carolyn Chachula,  Calgary AB
 979     0.35  Curley Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 980     0.35  Kim Cohos,  Calgary AB
 981     0.34  Paulette Fopp,  Kalispell MT
 982     0.34  Joaquenia Heinrich,  Whitefish MT
 983     0.31  Margi Molyneux,  Calgary AB
 984     0.31  Glen Kusch,  Saskatoon SK
 985     0.31  Audrey Sadler,  Saskatoon SK
 986     0.31  Edna Gosbee,  Calgary AB
 987     0.28  Bruce Petrie,  Calgary AB
 988     0.26  Catherine Basarsky,  Calgary AB
 989     0.26  Noreen Stroud,  Calgary AB
 990     0.26  Katie Trafford,  Calgary AB
 991     0.26  Bill Ellsworth,  Calgary AB
 992     0.26  Doreen Reid,  Saskatoon SK
 993     0.26  Brent Gough,     
 994     0.26  Kate Forsyth,  Calgary AB
 995     0.26  Monique Achtman,  Calgary AB
 996     0.26  Linda Ellsworth,  Calgary AB
 997     0.26  David Marchant,  Calgary AB
 998     0.26  Rick Cruse,  Calgary AB
 999     0.26  Zan Aycock,  Calgary AB
1000     0.26  Robert Whitehead,  Calgary AB
1001     0.26  Ardith Bowden,  Calgary AB
1002     0.26  Mary Turley,  Calgary AB
1003     0.26  Don Bacon,  Calgary AB
1004     0.26  Al Schumacher,  Saskatoon SK
1005     0.26  Wayne J P Turley,  Calgary AB
1006     0.25  Pat Howey,  Calgary AB
1007     0.25  Ann Timmons,  Calgary AB
1008     0.25  Brenda Howey,  Calgary AB
1009     0.25  Lorna Guild,  Calgary AB
1010     0.25  Art Lemaistre,  Calgary AB
1011     0.25  Tim Stevenson,  Calgary AB
1012     0.20  Sandy Haughey,  Murray UT
1013     0.20  Larry Bonnette,  Bountiful UT
1014     0.18  Ruth Andersen,  Salt Lake City UT
1015     0.18  Glenda Bradley,  Salt Lake City UT

Return to District 18 Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy  

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: December 14, 2015