Back to WASUMI Homepage

2017 MONTANA SECTIONALS MASTERPOINT RACE 

Standings Through October 1

Complete Masterpoint Standings

Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

   1   132.98  Bill Bradshaw,  Billings MT
   2   120.23  Tanya McCully,  Whitefish MT
   3   108.75  Michael Keller,  Grand Canyon AZ
   4   107.87  Thomas Romine,  Billings MT
   5    83.38  Tim Spencer,  Great Falls MT
   6    78.46  Ann Zorn,  Billings MT
   7    76.35  Marsha Schell,  Billings MT
   8    75.55  Gordon Bower,  Fortine MT
   9    72.16  Michael Boreson,  Kalispell MT
  10    71.76  Rollie Armacost,  Green Valley AZ
  11    71.23  Darlene Armacost,  Great Falls MT
  12    67.03  Joseph Barrett,  Billings MT
  13    54.77  Richard Chin,  Bozeman MT
  14    51.92  Charles Gilje,  Billings MT
  15    47.34  Lyle Kinsey,  Roundup MT
  16    42.83  Sherm Supola,  Billings MT
  17    42.28  Sharon Carter,  Billings MT
  18    41.57  Stephen Visocan,  Townsend MT
  19    39.29  John Paxton,  Bozeman MT
  20    38.35  Hartley Leppard,  Fernie BC
  21    37.76  Thomas Carne,  Bozeman MT
  22    37.76  Joyce Carne,  Bozeman MT
  23    37.38  Paul Muench,  Missoula MT
  24    36.91  Zia Kazimi,  Clancy MT
  25    35.99  Jack Stone,  Bozeman MT
  26    35.79  Susan Walton,  Billings MT
  27    34.81  Paul Graham,  Calgary AB
  28    34.81  Francesca Walton,  Calgary AB
  29    32.16  Martin McDonald,  Calgary AB
  30    29.96  Bob Carter,  Billings MT
  31    29.83  Warren Watson,  Trail BC
  32    28.50  David Orser,  Billings MT
  33    27.96  Kathy O'Malley,  Pullman WA
  34    27.96  Marty O'Malley,  Pullman WA
  35    27.13  Brad Halfpap,  Missoula MT
  36    26.49  Malou Flato,  Austin TX
  37    26.46  Heidi Hickes,  Bozeman MT
  38    26.35  Jeanne Clapp,  Glendive MT
  39    26.35  Mona Brant,  Glendive MT
  40    26.18  Gary Orser,  Bozeman MT
  41    25.38  Pete Pluhta,  Pullman WA
  42    25.38  Jodi Kimbrell,  Spokane WA
  43    25.00  Denbigh Starkey,  Bozeman MT
  44    24.88  Steven Lawrence,  Calgary AB
  45    24.64  Brent Northup,  Helena MT
  46    24.63  Beth Loehnen,  Missoula MT
  47    24.05  George Day,  Helena MT
  48    23.64  Nuala Uhde,  Kalispell MT
  49    23.27  Ronald Szabo,  Great Falls MT
  50    23.12  Lon Doll,  Billings MT
  51    22.96  Suzanne St Thomas,  Boise ID
  52    22.00  Billie Ranard,  Bozeman MT
  53    22.00  Bill Ranard,  Bozeman MT
  54    21.53  Diane Stone,  Bozeman MT
  55    19.92  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
  56    19.88  Karen Renne,  Missoula MT
  57    18.81  Rosemary Cote,  Billings MT
  58    17.92  Janet Weiss,  Whitefish MT
  59    17.79  Ann Mary Dussault,  Missoula MT
  60    17.65  Patrick Murphy,  Calgary AB
  61    17.60  Diane Volk,  Great Falls MT
  62    17.56  Gary Stephens,  Whitefish MT
  63    17.19  Nancy Coffee,  Missoula MT
  64    17.16  Barbara Pastine,  Bozeman MT
  65    17.14  Virginia Bright,  Lakeside MT
  66    16.90  Alden Boreson,  Kalispell MT
  67    16.54  Donna Yeargain,  Billings MT
  68    16.45  Michael Sehestedt,  Missoula MT
  69    16.16  Ernest Olness Jr,  Billings MT
  70    15.67  Leona McGiboney,  Billings MT
  71    15.66  Willem Visser,  Helena MT
  72    15.66  Carol Robinson,  Helena MT
  73    15.58  Ken Bryan,  Stevensville MT
  74    15.58  Lori Bryan,  Stevensville MT
  75    15.51  Beverly Hadley,  Butte MT
  76    15.17  Daryl De France,  Pony MT
  77    14.82  Jeanie Wolff,  Spokane WA
  78    14.57  June Phillips,  Bozeman MT
  79    14.57  William Pellett,  Whitefish MT
  80    14.50  Jack Cookson,  Butte MT
  81    14.49  Warren Richards,  Calgary AB
  82    14.35  Catherine Brown,  Bigfork MT
  83    14.31  Gudrun Linden,  Great Falls MT
  84    14.27  John Cox,  Saint Maries ID
  85    14.00  William Drayton,  Naples ID
  86    14.00  Donald Hanset,  Sandpoint ID
  87    13.97  Gail Meyer,  Polson MT
  88    13.62  Joel Wagner,  Shepherd MT
  89    13.27  Linda Brown,  Missoula MT
  90    13.21  Brad Meinhold,  Florence MT
  91    13.20  Melanie Sabo,  Bozeman MT
  92    12.96  Janine Huschka,  Glendive MT
  93    12.73  Patty Cookson,  Butte MT
  94    12.69  Daniel Hafner,  Rapid City SD
  95    12.69  Jack Dugan,  Rapid City SD
  96    12.67  Edgar Whiting III,  Stevensville MT
  97    12.60  Bonnie Taylor,  Bozeman MT
  98    12.31  Mike Copeland,  Bozeman MT
  99    12.28  Greg Ainsworth,  Bozeman MT
 100    12.19  Linda Petersen,  Whitefish MT
 101    12.15  Judith Hartz,  Missoula MT
 102    12.13  Maureen Hull,  Livingston MT
 103    12.00  Rita Hall,  Missoula MT
 104    11.29  John Sears,  Bozeman MT
 105    11.21  Diane Sherick,  Great Falls MT
 106    11.21  Jack Sherick,  Great Falls MT
 107    11.13  Robert Hadley,  Butte MT
 108    11.05  Deborah Triolo,  Roanoke TX
 109    10.94  Karen Eble,  Missoula MT
 110    10.92  Mike Lilley,  Missoula MT
 111    10.92  Janet Lilley,  Missoula MT
 112    10.87  Georgene Robison,  Great Falls MT
 113    10.50  Ally Carlson,  Lethbridge AB
 114    10.50  Ruby Misak,  Lethbridge AB
 115    10.49  Dorothy Dore,  Castlegar BC
 116    10.49  Ross Bates,  Castlegar BC
 117    10.16  Theresa Barthels,  Cheney WA
 118    10.16  Peter Barthels,  Cheney WA
 119    10.09  Kathy Dowen,  Boise ID
 120    10.02  Richard Pater,  Sparwood BC
 121     9.98  Dottie Larson,  Spokane WA
 122     9.96  Patti Supola,  Billings MT
 123     9.91  Barbara Paulson,  Bozeman MT
 124     9.82  Kate Spencer,  Montague MA
 125     9.73  Arnold Rohrer,  Conrad MT
 126     9.47  Susan Knox,  Billings MT
 127     9.33  Audrey Ochs,  Hamilton MT
 128     9.13  Janet Fiero,  Missoula MT
 129     9.13  Thomas Porter,  Cranbrook BC
 130     9.13  Donald Doan,  Kalispell MT
 131     9.06  Carol Ulsafer,  Missoula MT
 132     9.04  Art Foeste,  Escondido CA
 133     9.04  William Letson,  Billings MT
 134     8.88  Meredith Sullivan,  Livingston MT
 135     8.85  Mary Jo Brown,  Helena MT
 136     8.66  Anna Keith Carter,  Sandpoint ID
 137     8.54  Susan Copeland,  Bozeman MT
 138     8.50  Frances Ollendike,  Kalispell MT
 139     8.48  Shari Kohoutek,  Great Falls MT
 140     8.48  Monta Bell,  Billings MT
 141     8.26  Judy Dorsch,  Helena MT
 142     8.12  Sharon Maher,  Great Falls MT
 143     8.12  Anne MacIntyre,  East Helena MT
 144     8.06  Jeff Bryant,  Helena MT
 145     7.90  Tie Parker,  Kalispell MT
 146     7.82  Joanne Sherwood,  Helena MT
 147     7.81  Robert Walstad,  Whitefish MT
 148     7.80  Arleen Heintzelman,  Great Falls MT
 149     7.71  Joan Fleck,  Missoula MT
 150     7.64  Ellen Pedersen,  Bozeman MT
 151     7.57  Lois Mumey,  Cowley AB
 152     7.57  Glen Mumey,  Cowley AB
 153     7.41  Dorothy Heitzman,  Missoula MT
 154     7.40  Diane Lusin,  Billings MT
 155     7.40  Lisa Lombardy,  Billings MT
 156     7.32  Ronald Fleming,  Spokane WA
 157     7.15  Peter Tracy,  Columbia Falls MT
 158     7.15  Sherry Tracy,  Columbia Falls MT
 159     7.10  Sumit Chatterjee,  Medicine Hat AB
 160     7.10  Chris Stewart,  Medicine Hat AB
 161     7.00  F. Gilbert Merrill,  Stevensville MT
 162     6.94  Mark Gilje,  Saint Louis MO
 163     6.88  Julie Cassetta,  Bigfork MT
 164     6.88  George Geise,  Great Falls MT
 165     6.86  Karen Eveland,  Lewiston ID
 166     6.86  Renee Petersen,  Moscow ID
 167     6.81  Barbara Webster,  Calgary AB
 168     6.67  Ken Boyle,  Butte MT
 169     6.65  Robert Gerhard,  Kalispell MT
 170     6.63  Catharine Carey,  Missoula MT
 171     6.63  Robin Carey,  Missoula MT
 172     6.59  Diane Stillman,  Bozeman MT
 173     6.54  Melissa Martin,  Whitefish MT
 174     6.54  Emelie Quennell,  Calgary AB
 175     6.52  Joann Feist,  Billings MT
 176     6.50  Carole Koch,  Columbia Falls MT
 177     6.44  Barbara Pellett,  Whitefish MT
 178     6.42  Linda Young,  Butte MT
 179     6.17  Elizabeth Sprague,  Calgary AB
 180     6.15  Barbara Flaherty,  Great Falls MT
 181     6.13  Paul Burns,  Bozeman MT
 182     6.13  Ken McKenna,  Bozeman MT
 183     6.10  Helen Samuelson,  Billings MT
 184     6.10  Patricia Connolly,  Kalispell MT
 185     6.06  Jim Swab,  Kalispell MT
 186     5.88  William Kebe, Jr,  Butte MT
 187     5.86  Debbi Purvis,  Billlings MT
 188     5.73  Rick Jasper,  San Jose CA
 189     5.73  Kathy Jasper,  San Jose CA
 190     5.67  Ray Quigley,  Great Falls MT
 191     5.63  Norman Knox,  Billings MT
 192     5.62  Genie Goodman,  Great Falls MT
 193     5.53  Sharon Wyles,  Blanchard ID
 194     5.51  Ouida Addison,  Great Falls MT
 195     5.49  C Barbouletos,  Kalispell MT
 196     5.45  Gale Evans,  Helena MT
 197     5.37  Pierre Jomini,  Billings MT
 198     5.37  Sandy Jomini,  Billings MT
 199     5.33  Rachel Valett,  Great Falls MT
 200     5.32  Vickie Wagner,  Billings MT
 201     5.28  Dianne Birrer,  Butte MT
 202     5.27  Sarah Knostman,  Billings MT
 203     5.27  James Knostman,  Billings MT
 204     5.26  Ramona Doll,  Billings MT
 205     5.22  Pauline Murray,  Whitefish MT
 206     5.22  Kittie Neifert,  Whitefish MT
 207     5.19  Christie Deck,  Kalispell MT
 208     5.17  Linda Lee,  Great Falls MT
 209     5.14  Marilyn Haggins,  Calgary AB
 210     5.14  Murray Haggins,  Calgary AB
 211     5.13  Joanne Braun,  Butte MT
 212     5.13  Bennett Braun,  Butte MT
 213     5.09  Barbara Lombardy,  Billings MT
 214     5.02  Cynthia Clark,  Calgary AB
 215     5.01  Daniel Dassinger,  Glendive MT
 216     4.99  B J McAlear,  Lolo MT
 217     4.99  David Andrews,  Missoula MT
 218     4.99  Barbara Berens,  Missoula MT
 219     4.96  C.J. Rose,  Spokane WA
 220     4.90  Marlene Manion,  Bonners Ferry ID
 221     4.90  Mark Hatten,  Bonners Ferry ID
 222     4.89  Diane Paszkowski,  Billings MT
 223     4.89  Beverly Schmidt,  Montana City MT
 224     4.87  John Eastman,  Billings MT
 225     4.75  Gamil Tadros,  Calgary AB
 226     4.75  Ginger Christensen,  Great Falls MT
 227     4.72  Jean Matteucci,  Butte MT
 228     4.72  Danny Matteucci,  Butte MT
 229     4.67  Nancy Semenza,  Choteau MT
 230     4.66  Joyce Morgan,  Great Falls MT
 231     4.65  Susie Robley,  Kalispell MT
 232     4.62  Sharon Reiter,  Missoula MT
 233     4.62  Barbara Hesler,  Missoula MT
 234     4.58  David Carlson,  Lethbridge AB
 235     4.58  James Hurlburt,  Bend OR
 236     4.58  Dianne King,  Lethbridge AB
 237     4.58  Dudley Brown,  Grandview WA
 238     4.48  Leona De Grandpre,  Missoula MT
 239     4.45  George Haratyk,  Billings MT
 240     4.42  Deborah Wright,  Billings MT
 241     4.36  Terry Wolfe,  Clinton MT
 242     4.32  Lola Smith,  Great Falls MT
 243     4.32  Mark Jarvey,  Great Falls MT
 244     4.31  Marta York,  Missoula MT
 245     4.31  Gwen Gatzemeier,  Billings MT
 246     4.30  Lorraine Somerville,  Calgary AB
 247     4.28  Catherine Ayres,  Great Falls MT
 248     4.28  Steven Ayres,  Great Falls MT
 249     4.27  Joyce Johnson,  Billings MT
 250     4.16  Helen Dillen,  Calgary AB
 251     4.14  Shirley Heldstab,  Columbia Falls MT
 252     4.14  Mae York,  Missoula MT
 253     4.12  Judith Wondrak,  W Yellowstone MT
 254     4.09  Leslie Coates,  Bigfork MT
 255     4.07  Julie Wagner,  Shepherd MT
 256     3.95  Mary Pat Kasperick,  Butte MT
 257     3.89  Wei Deng,  Comox BC
 258     3.89  Michael Raymont,  Comox BC
 259     3.84  Theresa Hubbard,  Butte MT
 260     3.84  Jeanne Powell,  Helena MT
 261     3.83  Anita Masters,  Great Falls MT
 262     3.82  Claire Leslie,  Billings MT
 263     3.82  Christine Twito,  Billings MT
 264     3.82  Cookie Johnson,  Butte MT
 265     3.80  Linda Capser,  Billings MT
 266     3.80  Mary Ann Chestnut,  Kalispell MT
 267     3.78  John Murrey,  Whitefish MT
 268     3.76  Mike Gilpin,  Bozeman MT
 269     3.76  Sally Fishman,  Bozeman MT
 270     3.71  Helen Cherry,  Great Falls MT
 271     3.71  Don Cherry,  Great Falls MT
 272     3.70  Virginia Kebe,  Butte MT
 273     3.62  Lari Taylor,  Missoula MT
 274     3.62  Shirley Ryan,  Great Falls MT
 275     3.62  Joyce Nelsen,  Missoula MT
 276     3.61  Jerome Dunst,  Whitefish MT
 277     3.61  Jim Churchill,  Sun Valley ID
 278     3.56  Mitzi Anderson,  Whitefish MT
 279     3.54  Shirley Dean,  Kalispell MT
 280     3.53  Jim Lucas,  Idaho Falls ID
 281     3.53  Nelle Lucas,  Idaho Falls ID
 282     3.51  Linda Miller,  Cameron MT
 283     3.49  Marjorie Appelman,  Missoula MT
 284     3.44  Lele Hunemuller,  Glendive MT
 285     3.38  Larry Keller,  Sheridan MT
 286     3.36  Ervin Hedegaard,  Whitehall MT
 287     3.33  Cathy Bird,  Calgary AB
 288     3.33  Sharon Smith,  Butte MT
 289     3.33  Sandy Jean Robinson,  Calgary AB
 290     3.33  Bob Sadler,  Kalispell MT
 291     3.25  Gwen Skierka,  Spokane WA
 292     3.22  Terri Nelson,  Great Falls MT
 293     3.13  Martha Schwake,  Hayden ID
 294     3.12  Joseph Kasperick,  Butte MT
 295     3.10  Cynthia Cohan,  Butte MT
 296     3.06  Betty Lovecky,  Calgary AB
 297     3.04  Angie Leprohon,  Helena MT
 298     3.04  Deborah Drysdale,  San Francisco CA
 299     3.03  Gail Heatherly,  Billings MT
 300     3.03  Germaine Trenary,  Missoula MT
 301     3.01  Peggy Cain,  Missoula MT
 302     3.00  Gerald Schmidt,  Billings MT
 303     3.00  Robert Morris,  Billings MT
 304     2.99  G Gard Hays,  Veradale WA
 305     2.99  Lea Rogers,  Spokane WA
 306     2.93  Juanita Mouat,  Billings MT
 307     2.93  Nadine Kazimi,  Clancy MT
 308     2.93  Judy Galle,  Billings MT
 309     2.87  Peter Skarstedt,  Whitefish MT
 310     2.86  Glenda Pickett,  Helena MT
 311     2.86  Donna Johnson,  Great Falls MT
 312     2.84  Myrna Cady,  Great Falls MT
 313     2.83  Ann Shaner,  Missoula MT
 314     2.82  Bert Nelson,  Billings MT
 315     2.81  Patty Kain,  Great Falls MT
 316     2.81  Jerry Kain,  Great Falls MT
 317     2.81  John Sverre Knudsen,  Missoula MT
 318     2.80  Rosemary Calveri,  Missoula MT
 319     2.78  Darolyn Nelson,  Missoula MT
 320     2.73  Marjorie Perlow,  Bigfork MT
 321     2.69  Susie Moore,  Whitefish MT
 322     2.65  Randi Szabo,  Great Falls MT
 323     2.65  Shirley Beckman,  Helena MT
 324     2.65  Arlene Stepan,  Butte MT
 325     2.65  I Stepan,  Butte MT
 326     2.65  Phyllis Marshik,  Helena MT
 327     2.65  Phyllis Harrington,  Helena MT
 328     2.65  Faye Logan,  Helena MT
 329     2.62  Bruce Johnson Jr,  Missoula MT
 330     2.60  Susan Jones,  Naples FL
 331     2.57  Patty Daniels,  Whitefish MT
 332     2.57  Jeff Daniels,  Whitefish MT
 333     2.57  Charrisse Bourquin,  Bigfork MT
 334     2.56  Ann Fey,  Whitefish MT
 335     2.54  Susan Masar,  Missoula MT
 336     2.50  Earl Anderson,  Missoula MT
 337     2.50  Fred Maker,  Missoula MT
 338     2.50  Jan Arnett,  Whitefish MT
 339     2.50  Trish Larsen,  Missoula MT
 340     2.42  Carol Kocher,  Butte MT
 341     2.42  Alice Vicevich,  Butte MT
 342     2.40  Michelle Koppelman,  Great Falls MT
 343     2.40  Shirley Allen,  Helena MT
 344     2.39  Mia Amor,  Choteau MT
 345     2.33  Karen Allen,  Laurel MT
 346     2.33  Robert Allen,  Laurel MT
 347     2.33  Ardy McLeod,  Mesa AZ
 348     2.32  Doris Holzer,  Billings MT
 349     2.32  Jerry Kaiser,  Billings MT
 350     2.32  Gretchen Knapp,  Billings MT
 351     2.30  Janet Bridger,  Laurel MT
 352     2.29  Lester Kremer,  Billings MT
 353     2.24  David Pedersen,  Bozeman MT
 354     2.17  Dolores Salo,  Butte MT
 355     2.15  Marian Strong,  Columbia Falls MT
 356     2.15  Mamie Parpart,  Columbia Falls MT
 357     2.14  Maria Folsom,  East Glacier MT
 358     2.12  John Brandeberry,  Missoula MT
 359     1.99  Russell Buker,  Lancaster CA
 360     1.98  Shirley Schmidt,  Whitefish MT
 361     1.93  Patricia Sheldon,  La Jolla CA
 362     1.93  Joan Wilson,  Billings MT
 363     1.93  Carolyn Miller,  Great Falls MT
 364     1.93  Jerome Sheldon,  La Jolla CA
 365     1.93  Jo Ann Boyer,  Billings MT
 366     1.93  Sonja Bennett,  Billings MT
 367     1.93  Rita Nau,  Billings MT
 368     1.93  Charlene Johnson,  Anaconda MT
 369     1.92  Sharon Patton-Griffin,  Great Falls MT
 370     1.89  Rick Chappel,  Butte MT
 371     1.89  Randy Bowsher,  Helena MT
 372     1.87  Colleen Keating-Brown,     
 373     1.87  Nick Jurkovich,  Milk River AB
 374     1.87  Laurel Fines,     
 375     1.86  Jim Murphy,  Calgary AB
 376     1.86  Liz Hansen,  Bigfork MT
 377     1.86  Pat Burnett,  Great Falls MT
 378     1.85  Joan Jones,  Whitehall MT
 379     1.85  Kathy Lovell,  Butte MT
 380     1.84  Ralph Stone,  Missoula MT
 381     1.82  Henry Nemec,  Great Falls MT
 382     1.79  Kathy Veazey,  Missoula MT
 383     1.76  Richard Roche,  Bozeman MT
 384     1.76  Carolyn Roche,  Bozeman MT
 385     1.75  Lauren Knudsen,  Missoula MT
 386     1.71  Rose Keller,  Sheridan MT
 387     1.70  Patty Everts,  Tucson AZ
 388     1.70  Robert Jones,  Whitefish MT
 389     1.67  Janet Ralph,  Butte MT
 390     1.62  Gladys Galli,  Great Falls MT
 391     1.62  Gary Grefsrud,  Great Falls MT
 392     1.61  Marilou Birkland,  Helena MT
 393     1.59  Susan Callaghan,  Butte MT
 394     1.58  Mary Jo Rutherford,  Ridgefield WA
 395     1.58  Kathryn Chioutsis,  Butte MT
 396     1.52  Sonja Bragstad,  Black Eagle MT
 397     1.52  H Kathleen Maloughney,  Great Falls MT
 398     1.50  Darlene Walsh,  Helena MT
 399     1.48  Byron Schurg,  Missoula MT
 400     1.38  Barbara Trainor,  Missoula MT
 401     1.38  Sharon Burman,  Missoula MT
 402     1.35  John Miller,  Missoula MT
 403     1.35  Kathy Ogren,  Missoula MT
 404     1.32  Judith Peterson,  Billings MT
 405     1.32  Dale Peterson,  Billings MT
 406     1.31  Ken Arnett,  Whitefish MT
 407     1.30  Judy Hulslander,  Stryker MT
 408     1.30  Ursula Pappas,  Eureka MT
 409     1.27  Wendy Olson,  Livingston MT
 410     1.27  John Sullivan,  Livingston MT
 411     1.23  Gayle Hanset,  Sandpoint ID
 412     1.22  Margaret Stephens,  Missoula MT
 413     1.20  Peggy Larsen,  Billings MT
 414     1.20  Ann Ibey,  Missoula MT
 415     1.20  Sharon Grubbs,  Billings MT
 416     1.19  Deb Kuzmik,  Columbia Falls MT
 417     1.19  Kay Walker,  Kalispell MT
 418     1.19  Louann Mohn,  Columbia Falls MT
 419     1.17  Lawrence Campodonico,  Billings MT
 420     1.13  Lou McGuire,  Bigfork MT
 421     1.13  Anne Gentry,  Whitefish MT
 422     1.12  Bev Flowers,  Great Falls MT
 423     1.12  Patsy Neveau,  Coeur D Alene ID
 424     1.12  Duane Fifer,  Spokane WA
 425     1.08  Cheng Alex,  Big Arm MT
 426     1.08  Marion Kibbe,  Whitefish MT
 427     1.08  Kathy Barkus,  Bigfork MT
 428     1.05  Helen Dowdall,  Anaconda MT
 429     1.04  Carrol Perry,  Missoula MT
 430     0.99  Laura Nachtsheim,  Helena MT
 431     0.97  Joy Barry,  Missoula MT
 432     0.97  Shelley Baldassin,  Missoula MT
 433     0.96  Susan Reiley,  Great Falls MT
 434     0.96  Donna Hoff,  Great Falls MT
 435     0.95  Mary Apple,  Billings MT
 436     0.95  Jane Jarrett,  Livingston MT
 437     0.95  William Berghold,  Livingston MT
 438     0.94  Shelly Arbuckle,  Whitefish MT
 439     0.93  William Childrey,  Richmond VA
 440     0.93  James Parker III,  Richmond VA
 441     0.93  Virginia Retford,  Sagle ID
 442     0.90  Jacqui Wandersee,  Mesquite NV
 443     0.90  Betty Jones,  Helena MT
 444     0.90  William Wandersee,  Mesquite NV
 445     0.90  Marilyn Pimperton,  Belt MT
 446     0.87  Dedre Mills,  Great Falls MT
 447     0.86  Lyman Warner,  Calgary AB
 448     0.86  Lynn Warner,  Calgary AB
 449     0.84  Kathleen Cain,  Missoula MT
 450     0.84  Cecil Cain,  Missoula MT
 451     0.83  Christine Quint,  Kalispell MT
 452     0.82  Martha Riddle,  Livingston MT
 453     0.82  Stephen Carpenter,  Conestogo ON
 454     0.82  Donna Carpenter,  Conestogo ON
 455     0.80  Carol Ross,  Butte MT
 456     0.77  Stephanie Baca,  Kalispell MT
 457     0.77  Thomas Joyce,  Butte MT
 458     0.76  L Elaine Schoyen,  Great Falls MT
 459     0.75  Pamela Williams,  Albuquerque NM
 460     0.70  Pat Leary,  Butte MT
 461     0.68  Andreia Flynn,  Ponderay ID
 462     0.68  Roland Ragone,  Sagle ID
 463     0.64  Shelly Gordon,  Billings MT
 464     0.60  Ruth Andersen,  Kalispell MT
 465     0.60  Thomas Combs,  Seattle WA
 466     0.60  Patricia Onstott,  Helena MT
 467     0.60  Sylvia McCalla,  Billings MT
 468     0.60  Karen Nelson,  Helena MT
 469     0.60  Carolyn Curtis,  Thousand Oaks CA
 470     0.60  Vivian Brooke,  Missoula MT
 471     0.60  Jim Gilman,  Helena MT
 472     0.60  Keith Baker,  Butte MT
 473     0.60  Lise Bailey,  Kalispell MT
 474     0.60  Diane Schurg,  Missoula MT
 475     0.55  John Koppelman,  Billings MT
 476     0.55  Peggy Streeter,  Helena MT
 477     0.53  Myrna Bybee,  Kalispell MT
 478     0.53  Bonnie Schriock,  Butte MT
 479     0.50  Paul Holland,  Great Falls MT
 480     0.50  Suzanne Stilwell,  Butte MT
 481     0.49  Reed Yeater MD,  Polson MT
 482     0.48  Sharon Howarth,  Great Falls MT
 483     0.48  Don Howarth,  Great Falls MT
 484     0.48  Rashel Jeffrey,  Missoula MT
 485     0.48  Sheryl Hallin,  Bozeman MT
 486     0.48  Terry Cosgrove,  Missoula MT
 487     0.48  Sue Kirwan,  Bozeman MT
 488     0.46  Jeanne Peterson,  Great Falls MT
 489     0.45  Joan Berg,  Livingston MT
 490     0.42  Kelsey Brown,  Great Falls MT
 491     0.40  Carol Izsak,     
 492     0.40  Josef Izsak,     
 493     0.30  Mary Beth Linder,  Helena MT
 494     0.30  Rita Cheek,  Missoula MT
 495     0.30  Sally Wright,  Missoula MT
 496     0.30  Eugene Wadas,  Billings MT
 497     0.30  Hedwig Vogel Wright,  Missoula MT
 498     0.30  William Miller,  Great Falls MT
 499     0.30  Sharon Palmer,  Kalispell MT
 500     0.30  Ann Christmann,  Hamilton MT
 501     0.28  John Shribbs,  Petaluma CA
 502     0.28  Patricia Shribbs,  Petaluma CA
 503     0.24  Judy Huntington,  Hayden ID
 504     0.24  Bonnie Russell-Hunt,  Coeur D Alene ID
 505     0.24  Carol Russell,  Missoula MT
 

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: October 03, 2017