Back to WASUMI Homepage

2016 MONTANA SECTIONALS MASTERPOINT RACE 

Final 2016 Standings

Complete Masterpoint Standings

Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

   1   152.82  Bill Bradshaw,  Billings MT
   2   139.48  Tanya McCully,  Whitefish MT
   3   108.21  Gordon Bower,  Fortine MT
   4   101.15  Thomas Romine,  Billings MT
   5    91.97  Stephen Visocan,  Townsend MT
   6    90.87  Michael Boreson,  Kalispell MT
   7    81.14  Zia Kazimi,  Clancy MT
   8    63.00  Ronald Szabo,  Great Falls MT
   9    62.68  Ann Zorn,  Billings MT
  10    55.90  Richard Chin,  Bozeman MT
  11    53.92  Steven Lawrence,  Calgary AB
  12    50.71  Marsha Schell,  Billings MT
  13    49.43  Tim Spencer,  Great Falls MT
  14    49.23  Sharon Carter,  Billings MT
  15    48.79  Rollie Armacost,  Green Valley AZ
  16    48.79  Darlene Armacost,  Green Valley AZ
  17    45.72  Hartley Leppard,  Fernie BC
  18    38.02  John Paxton,  Bozeman MT
  19    37.57  Martin McDonald,  Calgary AB
  20    37.10  Chuck Gilje,  Billings MT
  21    33.53  Paul Graham,  Calgary AB
  22    33.34  Kenneth Bryan,  Stevensville MT
  23    33.34  Lori Bryan,  Stevensville MT
  24    32.90  Mike Copeland,  Bozeman MT
  25    32.39  Francesca Walton,  Calgary AB
  26    32.04  Karen Renne,  Missoula MT
  27    31.80  David Orser,  Billings MT
  28    31.58  Joel Wagner,  Shepherd MT
  29    31.44  Malou Flato,  Austin TX
  30    30.69  Gary Stephens,  Whitefish MT
  31    30.45  Michael Keller,  Grand Canyon AZ
  32    30.03  Rita Hall,  Missoula MT
  33    29.92  John Sears,  Bozeman MT
  34    29.58  Susan Walton,  Billings MT
  35    28.63  Debbi Purvis,  Billlings MT
  36    28.62  Sherm Supola,  Billings MT
  37    28.42  Paul Muench,  Missoula MT
  38    26.06  Brad Halfpap,  Missoula MT
  39    25.21  Karen Eble,  Missoula MT
  40    24.20  Jodi Kimbrell,  Spokane WA
  41    23.32  Brent Northup,  Helena MT
  42    22.56  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
  43    21.79  George Day,  Helena MT
  44    20.61  Jack Stone,  Bozeman MT
  45    20.44  Bill Ranard,  Bozeman MT
  46    20.09  Janet Weiss,  Whitefish MT
  47    19.87  Peter Tracy,  Columbia Falls MT
  48    19.87  Sherry Tracy,  Columbia Falls MT
  49    19.55  Mary Jo Brown,  Helena MT
  50    18.84  Pete Pluhta,  Pullman WA
  51    18.73  Marty O'Malley,  Pullman WA
  52    18.73  Kathy O'Malley,  Pullman WA
  53    18.70  Thomas Carne,  Bozeman MT
  54    18.70  Joyce Carne,  Bozeman MT
  55    18.18  Larry Keller,  Sheridan MT
  56    17.74  William Pellett,  Whitefish MT
  57    17.62  Heidi Hickes,  Bozeman MT
  58    16.94  William Kebe, Jr,  Butte MT
  59    16.82  Mia Amor,  Choteau MT
  60    16.82  Nancy Semenza,  Choteau MT
  61    16.64  Jean Ward,  Calgary AB
  62    16.59  Robert Freeburn,  Pullman WA
  63    16.48  Alden Boreson,  Kalispell MT
  64    16.20  B J McAlear,  Lolo MT
  65    16.18  Pierre Jomini,  Billings MT
  66    16.18  Sandy Jomini,  Billings MT
  67    15.46  Beth Loehnen,  Missoula MT
  68    15.08  Dale Bercov,  Calgary AB
  69    14.68  Nancy Coffee,  Missoula MT
  70    14.57  Janine Huschka,  Glendive MT
  71    14.55  Mary Pat Kasperick,  Butte MT
  72    14.25  Linda Petersen,  Whitefish MT
  73    14.08  Daniel Bertrand,  Calgary AB
  74    13.98  Rose Keller,  Sheridan MT
  75    13.95  Abdul Fakih,  Calgary AB
  76    13.88  Gary Orser,  Bozeman MT
  77    13.88  Marcy Blumstein,  La Quinta CA
  78    13.88  Shelly Arbuckle,  Whitefish MT
  79    13.78  Karen Allen,  Laurel MT
  80    13.72  Joann Feist,  Billings MT
  81    13.67  Terry Wolfe,  Clinton MT
  82    13.61  Michael Sehestedt,  Missoula MT
  83    13.61  Gail Heatherly,  Billings MT
  84    13.49  Virginia Bright,  Lakeside MT
  85    13.49  Ally Carlson,  Lethbridge AB
  86    13.33  Melissa Martin,  Whitefish MT
  87    13.29  Deborah Triolo,  Santa Fe NM
  88    12.80  Donna Yeargain,  Billings MT
  89    12.45  Athena Mosxona,  Valier MT
  90    12.41  Raymond Quigley,  Great Falls MT
  91    12.21  Ruby Misak,  Lethbridge AB
  92    11.96  Patrick Murphy,  Calgary AB
  93    11.80  William Miller,  Great Falls MT
  94    11.34  John Koppelman,  Great Falls MT
  95    11.07  Arnold Rohrer,  Conrad MT
  96    10.98  Barbara Paulson,  Bozeman MT
  97    10.97  Sharon Smith,  Butte MT
  98    10.90  Crystal Mann,  Calgary AB
  99    10.90  Douglas Mann,  Calgary AB
 100    10.84  Joseph Barrett,  Billings MT

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: December 10, 2016