Back to WASUMI Homepage

2014 MONTANA SECTIONALS MASTERPOINT RACE 

Final 2014 Standings

Complete Masterpoint Standings

Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

   1   129.73  Bill Bradshaw,  Billings MT
   2    99.65  Tanya McCully,  Whitefish MT
   3    94.28  Gordon Bower,  Rigby ID
   4    93.54  Tim Spencer,  Great Falls MT
   5    75.89  Steven Lawrence,  Calgary AB
   6    69.08  Richard Chin,  Bozeman MT
   7    68.24  Michael Boreson,  Alberton MT
   8    59.35  Ann Zorn,  Billings MT
   9    56.97  John Paxton,  Bozeman MT
  10    55.31  Stephen Visocan,  Townsend MT
  11    51.74  Paul Graham,  Calgary AB
  12    51.67  Gary Stephens,  Whitefish MT
  13    49.44  Marsha Schell,  Billings MT
  14    49.22  Darlene Armacost,  Great Falls MT
  15    49.22  Rollie Armacost,  Green Valley AZ
  16    47.44  Tom Romine,  Billings MT
  17    47.41  Malou Flato,  Austin TX
  18    47.37  Joel Wagner,  Shepherd MT
  19    46.40  Sharon Carter,  Billings MT
  20    46.11  Susan Walton,  Billings MT
  21    45.53  Ronald Szabo,  Great Falls MT
  22    44.14  Lori Bryan,  Stevensville MT
  23    44.14  Kenneth Bryan,  Stevensville MT
  24    41.07  Sherm Supola,  Billings MT
  25    40.43  Paul Muench,  Missoula MT
  26    38.59  Robert Hope,  Provost AB
  27    36.37  David Orser,  Billings MT
  28    34.97  Francesca Walton,  Calgary AB
  29    31.04  Pete Pluhta,  Pullman WA
  30    30.53  Tobi Sokolow,  Austin TX
  31    30.08  Patty Cookson,  Butte MT
  32    30.08  Jack Cookson,  Butte MT
  33    29.72  Jodi Kimbrell,  Spokane WA
  34    27.46  Marty O'Malley,  Pullman WA
  35    27.46  Kathy O'Malley,  Pullman WA
  36    26.01  Heidi Hickes,  Bozeman MT
  37    25.92  Karen Renne,  Bozeman MT
  38    24.48  Pam Peard,  Calgary AB
  39    24.48  Dann Kramer,  Calgary AB
  40    24.29  Mike Copeland,  Bozeman MT
  41    23.84  Monta Bell,  Billings MT
  42    23.34  Jack Sherick,  Great Falls MT
  43    23.01  Larry Boettcher,  Conrad MT
  44    22.79  Arnold Rohrer,  Conrad MT
  45    22.25  Rosemary Cote,  Billings MT
  46    22.18  William Ranard,  Bozeman MT
  47    22.15  George Day,  Billings MT
  48    21.89  Billie Ranard,  Bozeman MT
  49    21.81  John Sears,  Bozeman MT
  50    21.72  Sean Smith,  Gallatin Gatewa MT
  51    21.34  Mary Jo Brown,  Helena MT
  52    20.93  June Phillips,  Bozeman MT
  53    20.61  Jack Stone,  Bozeman MT
  54    19.92  Gary Sears,  Cascade MT
  55    19.90  Michael Keller,  Livingston MT
  56    19.74  Janine Huschka,  Glendive MT
  57    19.15  Janet Weiss,  Whitefish MT
  58    18.54  Ellen Pedersen,  Bozeman MT
  59    18.54  Barbara Pastine,  Bozeman MT
  60    17.93  Melissa Martin,  Big Sky MT
  61    17.92  Linda Young,  Butte MT
  62    17.58  Janet Lilley,  Missoula MT
  63    17.58  Michael Lilley,  Missoula MT
  64    17.52  Porki Harris,  Kalispell MT
  65    17.21  John Landeryou,  Lethbridge AB
  66    17.15  Diane Sherick,  Great Falls MT
  67    16.89  Robert Walstad,  Whitefish MT
  68    16.87  Brent Northup,  Helena MT
  69    16.80  Linda Petersen,  Whitefish MT
  70    16.57  Brad Halfpap,  Missoula MT
  71    16.36  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
  72    16.03  Mary Ann Chestnut,  Kalispell MT
  73    15.93  Barbara Webster,  Calgary AB
  74    15.88  Ramona Doll,  Billings MT
  75    15.85  Patrick Murphy,  Calgary AB
  76    15.85  Vivian Winestock,  Calgary AB
  77    15.71  John Cox,  St Maries ID
  78    15.71  Gail Meyer,  Green Valley AZ
  79    15.67  Linda Brown,  Missoula MT
  80    15.49  Athena Mosxona,  Valier MT
  81    15.27  Judy Galle,  Glendive MT
  82    15.16  Carol Robinson,  Helena MT
  83    15.09  Beth Loehnen,  Missoula MT
  84    15.06  Chuck Gilje,  Billings MT
  85    15.06  Willem Visser,  Helena MT
  86    14.75  Jerome Dunst,  Las Vegas NV
  87    14.30  Rosemary Calveri,  Missoula MT
  88    14.29  Robert Freeburn,  Pullman WA
  89    14.13  Deborah Triolo,  Whitefish MT
  90    13.78  Chuck Smith,  Arlee MT
  91    13.77  Margaret Stephens,  Missoula MT
  92    13.63  Gloria Pueschel,  Great Falls MT
  93    13.57  Lon Doll,  Billings MT
  94    13.56  Mia Amor,  Choteau MT
  95    13.47  John Brandeberry,  Champaign IL
  96    13.19  Wayne Hintz,  Helena MT
  97    13.09  Rita Hall,  Missoula MT
  98    12.95  Ann Schneider,  Great Falls MT
  99    12.89  Terry Wolfe,  Clinton MT
 100    12.61  Jim Swab,  Columbia Falls MT

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 21, 2014