Back to WASUMI Homepage

2012 MONTANA SECTIONALS MASTERPOINT RACE 

2012 Final Standings

Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

   1   147.81  Tim Spencer,  Great Falls MT
   2   143.74  Mike Keller,  Kalispell MT
   3    68.24  Steve Visocan,  Townsend MT
   4    65.46  Gordon Bower,  Rigby ID
   5    64.24  Paul Graham,  Calgary AB
   6    64.24  Francesca Walton,  Calgary AB
   7    63.37  John Paxton,  Bozeman MT
   8    61.44  Jim Swab,  Columbia Falls MT
   9    61.13  Bill Bradshaw,  Billings MT
  10    61.04  Steve Lawrence,  Calgary AB
  11    57.37  Don Doan,  Kalispell MT
  12    56.66  Ann Zorn,  Billings MT
  13    54.43  Deb Myers,  Billings MT
  14    51.48  Joel Wagner,  Shepherd MT
  15    51.37  Sherm Supola,  Billings MT
  16    51.22  George Day,  Billings MT
  17    48.04  Rick Chin,  Bozeman MT
  18    46.83  Ernie Olness,  Billings MT
  19    45.38  Heidi Hickes,  Bozeman MT
  20    42.91  Mike Copeland,  Bozeman MT
  21    42.00  Tom Romine,  Billings MT
  22    39.68  Michael Boreson,  Missoula MT
  23    39.45  Gary Stephens,  Whitefish MT
  24    38.55  Karen Renne,  Bozeman MT
  25    37.52  Chuck Gilje,  Billings MT
  26    36.97  Arnold Rohrer,  Conrad MT
  27    36.12  Linda Miller,  Somers MT
  28    36.12  Mick Miller,  Somers MT
  29    35.93  Chuck Smith,  Arlee MT
  30    35.42  Mary Jo Brown,  Helena MT
  31    35.00  John Sears,  Bozeman MT
  32    34.29  Lon Doll,  Billings MT
  33    32.45  Malou Flato,  Austin TX
  34    31.65  Marsha Schell,  Billings MT
  35    31.51  Kay Olness,  Billings MT
  36    29.10  David Orser,  Billings MT
  37    28.61  Ron Szabo,  Great Falls MT
  38    26.38  Rollie Armacost,  Green Valley AZ
  39    26.38  Darlene Armacost,  Wolf Creek MT
  40    25.86  Serene Vance,  Great Falls MT
  41    25.51  Sharon Carter,  Billings MT
  42    25.31  Alden Boreson,  Kalispell MT
  43    25.05  John Landeryou,  Lethbridge AB
  44    24.55  Ken Bryan,  Stevensville MT
  45    24.55  Lori Bryan,  Stevensville MT
  46    23.38  Ellen Pedersen,  Bozeman MT
  47    22.96  Brent Northup,  Helena MT
  48    22.87  Dann Kramer,  Calgary AB
  49    22.87  Pam Peard,  Calgary AB
  50    22.34  Gudrun Linden,  Great Falls MT
  51    22.24  Randy Gentillon,  Idaho Falls ID
  52    22.08  Jodi Kimbrell,  Spokane WA
  53    22.08  Pete Pluhta,  Pullman WA
  54    21.87  John Cox,  St Maries ID
  55    20.67  Daryl De France,  Bozeman MT
  56    20.41  Porki Harris,  Kalispell MT
  57    20.33  Joan Jones,  Whitehall MT
  58    20.32  Tanya McCully,  Whitefish MT
  59    20.31  Joan Henson,  Bozeman MT
  60    19.25  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
  61    19.11  Gail Heatherly,  Billings MT
  62    18.78  Jack Stone,  Bozeman MT
  63    18.74  Shari Kohoutek,  Great Falls MT
  64    18.74  Duane Kohoutek,  Great Falls MT
  65    17.94  Billie Ranard,  Bozeman MT
  66    17.94  Bill Ranard,  Bozeman MT
  67    17.82  Janet Weiss,  Whitefish MT
  68    17.81  Terry Wolfe,  Clinton MT
  69    17.55  George Williamson,  Great Falls MT
  70    17.54  Gail Meyer,  Green Valley AZ
  71    17.15  Marie Jolley,  Butte MT
  72    17.00  Paul Muench,  Missoula MT
  73    16.94  Bill Visser,  Helena MT
  74    16.61  Janet Van Doren,  Cameron MT
  75    16.51  Jack Dugan,  Rapid City SD
  76    16.46  Bill Pellett,  Whitefish MT
  77    16.35  Larry Keller,  Sheridan MT
  78    15.96  Susan Copeland,  Bozeman MT
  79    15.72  Shirley Ryan,  Great Falls MT
  80    15.34  Arleen Heintzelman,  Great Falls MT
  81    15.20  Gavin McGimpsey,  Idaho Falls ID
  82    14.92  Sharon Maher,  Cascade MT
  83    14.92  Anne Gentry,  Whitefish MT
  84    14.51  Jack Sherick,  Great Falls MT
  85    14.25  Hart Leppard,  Fernie BC
  86    14.23  Don Cherry,  Great Falls MT
  87    14.23  Helen Cherry,  Great Falls MT
  88    14.19  Kate Spencer,  Montague MA
  89    13.95  Rick Gaucher,  Regina SK
  90    13.94  Marilyn Pimperton,  Belt MT
  91    13.92  Rita Hall,  Missoula MT
  92    13.91  Leona McGiboney,  Billings MT
  93    13.84  Diane Sherick,  Great Falls MT
  94    13.60  Frank Ayer,  Calgary AB
  95    13.52  Carol Robinson,  Helena MT
  96    13.33  Suzanne St Thomas,  Salem OR
  97    13.09  Susan Knox,  Billings MT
  98    12.94  Andrew Koch,  Columbia Falls MT
  99    12.94  Diane Stone,  Bozeman MT
 100    12.49  Patti Supola,  Billings MT
 101    12.40  Audrey Ochs,  Hamilton MT
 102    12.11  Karen Eble,  Missoula MT
 103    12.10  Beth Loehnen,  Missoula MT
 104    12.08  Rachel Valett,  Great Falls MT
 105    11.99  George Haratyk,  Billings MT
 106    11.92  Athena Mosxona,  Valier MT
 107    11.90  Mary Ann Chestnut,  Kalispell MT
 108    11.83  Susan Walton,  Billings MT
 109    11.70  Henry Nemec,  Great Falls MT
 110    11.51  Vivian Winestock,  Calgary AB
 111    11.51  Patrick Murphy,  Calgary AB
 112    11.12  Shelly Arbuckle,  Whitefish MT
 113    11.12  Nuala Uhde,  Kalispell MT
 114    11.02  Bennett Braun,  Butte MT
 115    11.01  Bob Freeburn,  Pullman WA
 116    10.93  Anita Masters,  Great Falls MT
 117    10.83  Barbara Pastine,  Bozeman MT
 118    10.80  Bob Hope,  Provost AB
 119    10.77  Diana Barber,  Bozeman MT
 120    10.76  Mae York,  Missoula MT
 121    10.67  Jerry Dunst,  Whitefish MT
 122    10.63  Beth Milam,  Idaho Falls ID
 123    10.63  Jim Milam,  Idaho Falls ID
 124    10.52  Clara Johnson,  Butte MT
 125    10.46  Joanne Arriola,  Butte MT
 126    10.45  Donna Cosgrove,  Idaho Falls ID
 127    10.39  Deborah Triolo,  Polson MT
 128    10.37  Trish Larsen,  Missoula MT
 129    10.32  Barbara Webster,  Calgary AB
 130     9.99  Monta Bell,  Billings MT
 131     9.89  Joyce Carne,  Bozeman MT
 132     9.89  Thomas Carne,  Bozeman MT
 133     9.83  Glenda Pickett,  Helena MT
 134     9.78  Ann Hanson,  Whitehall MT
 135     9.57  Ouida Addison,  Great Falls MT
 136     9.56  Rex Clothier,  Thermopolis WY
 137     9.30  Sam Clapper,  Shelby MT
 138     9.19  Gloria Pueschel,  Great Falls MT
 139     9.19  Beverly Schmidt,  Montana City MT
 140     9.14  Barbara Paulson,  Bozeman MT
 141     9.03  William Kebe, Jr,  Butte MT
 142     8.96  Karen Allen,  Laurel MT
 143     8.95  Robert Allen,  Laurel MT
 144     8.91  Janet Lilley,  Missoula MT
 145     8.91  Michael Lilley,  Missoula MT
 146     8.90  Lois Mumey,  Cowley AB
 147     8.90  Glen Mumey,  Cowley AB
 148     8.89  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
 149     8.86  Lester Kremer,  Billings MT
 150     8.79  Darolyn Nelson,  Missoula MT
 151     8.79  Mona Brant,  Glendive MT
 152     8.65  Dick Anderson,  Regina SK
 153     8.58  Nadine Kazimi,  Clancy MT
 154     8.58  Warren Helmer,  Billings MT
 155     8.57  Cal McLeod,  Regina SK
 156     8.30  Ann Ibey,  Missoula MT
 157     8.28  Marian Strong,  Columbia Falls MT
 158     8.26  George Mc Clellan,  Worland WY
 159     8.21  Dave Carlson,  Lethbridge AB
 160     8.18  Reed Yeater,  Polson MT
 161     8.15  Jean Steedman,  Billings MT
 162     8.15  D Leininger,  Billings MT
 163     8.13  Gary Sears,  Cascade MT
 164     7.98  Zia Kazimi,  Clancy MT
 165     7.97  Gary Orser,  Bozeman MT
 166     7.97  Rick Pater,  Sparwood BC
 167     7.93  Sally Wright,  Missoula MT
 168     7.88  Kathy O'Malley,  Pullman WA
 169     7.88  Marty O'Malley,  Pullman WA
 170     7.83  Sally Fahland,  Spokane Valley WA
 171     7.83  Jim Lindemann,  Spokane Valley WA
 172     7.63  Ann Christmann,  Hamilton MT
 173     7.63  Barbara Pellett,  Whitefish MT
 174     7.60  Ginger Christensen,  Great Falls MT
 175     7.59  Claire Jones,  Regina SK
 176     7.54  Larry Boettcher,  Conrad MT
 177     7.46  Bob Addison,  Great Falls MT
 178     7.41  James Bennett,  Billings MT
 179     7.32  Murray Haggins,  Calgary AB
 180     7.32  Rick Boyd,  Calgary AB
 181     7.30  Lynda Patrick-Hayes,  Havre MT
 182     7.27  Robert Walstad,  Whitefish MT
 183     7.24  Sean Smith,  Gallatin Gatewa MT
 184     7.24  Michael Sehestedt,  Helena MT
 185     7.11  Jeanne Mitchell,  Hamilton MT
 186     7.10  Linda Petersen,  Whitefish MT
 187     6.98  Vivienne Blake,  Missoula MT
 188     6.96  Wayne Hintz,  Helena MT
 189     6.88  Jonathan Driggers,  Helena MT
 190     6.87  Bill Rice,  Great Falls MT
 191     6.86  Linda Young,  Mesquite NV
 192     6.79  Darlene Rutledge,  Helena MT
 193     6.79  Ally Carlson,  Lethbridge AB
 194     6.62  Doris Sloan,  Kalispell MT
 195     6.33  Rosemary Calveri,  Missoula MT
 196     6.28  Ann Mary Dussault,  Missoula MT
 197     6.27  Jeanne Peterson,  Great Falls MT
 198     6.25  Joann Feist,  Billings MT
 199     6.24  Peter Barthels,  Cheney WA
 200     6.24  Theresa Barthels,  Cheney WA

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: December 11, 2012