Back to WASUMI Homepage

2007 MONTANA SECTIONALS MASTERPOINT RACE 

Through October 31, 2007

    

   1    70.57  Tim Spencer,  Great Falls MT

   2    62.04  Mike Keller,  Kalispell MT

   3    46.67  Steve Lawrence,  Calgary AB

   4    46.39  David Orser,  Billings MT

   5    44.82  Marie Jolley,  Butte MT

   6    44.21  John Landeryou,  Lethbridge AB

   7    42.49  Bruce Cook,  Conner MT

   8    41.42  Penny Cofrin,  Conner MT

   9    38.05  Mary Jo Brown,  Helena MT

  10    34.94  Darlene Rutledge,  Helena MT

  11    34.76  Junie Lawson,  Billings MT

  12    33.76  John Paxton,  Bozeman MT

  13    33.70  Del Lingle,  Shelby MT

  14    31.59  Diane Barton,  Helena MT

  15    29.41  Francesca Walton,  Calgary AB

  16    29.41  Paul Graham,  Calgary AB

  17    29.00  Jim Berglund,  Calgary AB

  18    28.29  Richard Chin,  Bozeman MT

  19    26.43  Ann Zorn,  Billings MT

  20    25.96  Don Nutter,  Helena MT

  21    24.72  Bill Pellett,  Whitefish MT

  22    23.75  Bob Carter,  Billings MT

  23    23.18  Carol Robinson,  Helena MT

  24    22.02  Bill Swartz,  Bozeman MT

  25    22.02  Bob Tromp,  Idaho Falls ID

  26    21.27  Bob Freeburn,  Pullman WA

  27    20.81  Jodi Kimbrell,  Spokane WA

  28    20.81  Pete Pluhta,  Pullman WA

  29    20.78  Kay Olness,  Billings MT

  30    20.73  Tom Romine,  Billings MT

  31    20.42  Linda Young,  Butte MT

  32    19.88  Wayne Hintz,  Helena MT

  33    19.61  Brent Northup,  Helena MT

  34    19.10  Arleen Heintzelman,  Great Falls MT

  35    18.94  Richard Lee,  Idaho Falls ID

  36    18.87  Rod Paxton,  Cataldo ID

  37    18.81  Sally Fahland,  Veradale WA

  38    18.70  Joan Jones,  Whitehall MT

  39    18.31  Barbara Pellett,  Whitefish MT

  40    18.15  Henry Nemec,  Great Falls MT

  41    17.76  George Williamson,  Great Falls MT

  42    17.28  Tanya McCully,  Whitefish MT

  43    16.97  Daryl De France,  Bozeman MT

  44    16.79  Steve Visocan,  Townsend MT

  45    16.56  Bob Addison,  Great Falls MT

  46    16.56  Ouida Addison,  Great Falls MT

  47    16.55  Ernie Olness,  Billings MT

  48    16.39  Joanne Arriola,  Butte MT

  49    16.31  Frank Ayer,  Calgary AB

  50    16.26  Celeste Sinton,  Helena MT

  51    16.15  Helen Samuelson,  Billings MT

  52    15.56  Bill Bradshaw,  Billings MT

  53    15.45  Kathleen Dennehy,  Butte MT

  54    15.10  John Cey,  Clancy MT

  55    15.06  Sharon Carter,  Billings MT

  56    14.92  John Cox,  Kellogg ID

  57    14.63  Ron Russell,  Raymond AB

  58    14.41  Janet Ralph,  Butte MT

  59    14.05  Susan Ledford,  Kalispell MT

  60    14.00  Suzanne St Thomas,  Salem OR

  61    13.92  Julie Epperly,  Idaho Falls ID

  62    13.88  Patrick Foley,  Helena MT

  63    13.50  Marilyn Pimperton,  Belt MT

  64    12.88  Ron Szabo,  Great Falls MT

  65    12.81  Lawanda Sandon,  Polson MT

  66    12.54  Sandra Carton,  Billings MT

  67    12.50  Helen Otto,  Billings MT

  68    12.47  Don Cherry,  Great Falls MT

  69    12.47  Helen Cherry,  Great Falls MT

  70    11.79  Judy Dameral,  Hamilton MT

 

Players selected: 70 out of 459

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 12, 2007