Return to Wasumi Homepage

SASKATCHEWAN SECTIONALS 

MASTERPOINT RACE FOR 2001  

(Final Standings)

   1   116.82  Sandi Kerger
   2   116.43  Joe Kerger
   3    65.70  Ron Pegg
   4    61.06  Len Racette
   5    58.55  Dick Anderson
   6    54.39  Derrick Furber
   7    47.89  Doug Schmeiser
   8    47.23  Terrance Ness
   9    47.15  Peter McLaren
  10    46.57  Lorna Nordlinder
  11    44.73  Zanne Chambers
  12    43.90  Linda Wakeman
  13    42.97  Wayne Black
  14    41.51  Evelyn Black
  15    41.34  Liz Warren
  16    40.95  Ursula Jugnauth
  17    40.93  Art D'Entremont
  18    40.88  John Pulles
  19    39.26  Lil Hemeon
  20    39.03  Angela Shaw
  21    38.50  Len Mazurkewich
  22    36.17  Ron Hemeon
  23    35.83  Jan Anderson
  24    31.32  Billy Zerebesky
  25    30.70  Gary Johannsson
  26    30.41  Don Shatilla
  27    29.75  Andrew Speers
  28    29.09  Harold Jones
  29    28.97  Dave Schouweiler
  30    27.62  John Russell
  31    27.36  Paul Graham
  32    24.85  Gord Bourgeois
  33    24.68  Andy Anderson
  34    23.92  David Worby
  35    22.63  Earl Knipfel
  36    22.61  Chris Ptasinski
  37    22.48  Chris Neil
  38    22.47  Debbie Ripplinger
  39    22.03  Andy Raczynski
  40    21.61  Glen Benedict
  41    21.36  Norm Adams
  42    21.08  Wayne Fahie
  43    20.88  Fred Brown
  44    20.75  Cathy Sproule
  45    20.68  Larry Custead
  46    20.01  Marnie Davie
  47    20.01  Ray Davie
  48    19.41  Mark Churchman
  49    19.33  Clara King
  50    19.31  Vivian Orban
  51    19.15  Mike Gadd
  52    19.03  Bill Churchman
  53    18.96  Glenn Roberts
  54    18.40  Pat Smith
  55    18.26  Dan Mathieson
  56    17.60  Rick Grieman
  57    17.47  Glenn Collins
  58    17.42  Peggy McGregor
  59    17.25  Mona Woodcock
  60    17.07  Robert Iverson
  61    17.07  Joan Schneider
  62    16.99  Cydney Hayes
  63    16.93  Duddow Cooney
  64    16.70  Dave Hryn
  65    16.63  Pat Ford
  66    16.47  John Pond
  67    16.43  Larry McCormick
  68    16.24  Linda Minto
  69    16.12  James King
  70    15.89  Brian Runge
  71    15.78  Jerry Mamer
  72    15.57  Tim Ayers
  73    15.50  Charlie Merle
  74    15.50  Ken Gee
  75    15.41  Evelyn Sisonenko
  76    15.25  Mary Clarke
  77    14.91  Darcy Louttit
  78    14.84  Marlene Nelson
  79    14.72  Wilma Katzman
  80    14.66  Ken Connell
  81    14.63  Don McEwen
  82    14.60  Helen Thompson
  83    14.43  James Wandler
  84    14.42  Linda McDonald
  85    14.40  Jo Ann Coulter
  86    14.15  Mark Jaegli
  87    14.12  Don Campbell
  88    13.87  Kevin Young
  89    13.81  Maureen Campbell
  90    13.78  Fran Walton
  91    13.76  Cay Jorundson
  92    13.58  Lawrence Dubrofsky
  93    13.50  Dev Prakhya
  94    13.49  Gloria McPhadden
  95    13.45  Mavis Orpen
  96    13.30  Alice Huber
  97    13.11  Marjorie Ford
  98    13.05  David Marriott
  99    12.94  Peter Lysak
 100    12.91  Joyce Forseille

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: November 18, 2006