Return to Home page

District 18 Regionals

Top 100 Masterpoint Winners 2007

 

1 225.97 Bernie Lambert, Acme AB
2 214.30 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
3 183.24 Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB
4 168.45 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
5 159.47 Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB
6 156.20 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
7 151.19 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
8 148.38 Gerry McCully, New Westminster BC
9 147.28 Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
10 147.24 Cam Doner, Richmond BC
11 142.86 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
12 136.15 Lorna Nordlinder, Minot ND
13 127.25 Robert Gookin, Falls Church VA
14 124.46 Tom Gandolfo, Edmonton AB
15 123.08 Janet Gookin, Annandale VA
16 116.17 Bob Crosby, Edmonton AB
17 109.94 Rod Paxton, Cataldo ID
18 99.14 Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB
19 98.01 Brenda Keller, Boise ID
20 97.31 Samantha Nystrom, Burnaby BC
21 92.17 Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB
22 92.17 Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB
23 91.97 G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
24 89.94 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
25 88.82 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
26 85.76 Alex Fowlie, Edmonton AB
27 85.44 Steve Willard, Edmonton AB
28 84.54 Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB
29 83.65 Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB
30 81.38 Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA
31 79.38 Bob Donaldson, Ogden UT
32 79.38 Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT
33 77.89 Kash Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
34 75.57 Grant Baze, San Diego CA
35 75.57 Peter Schneider, La Canada CA
36 75.57 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
37 75.00 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
38 75.00 Becky Clough, Culver City CA
39 74.23 Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID
40 74.00 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
41 73.65 Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK
42 73.21 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
43 72.63 Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID
44 72.27 John Pulles, Saskatoon SK
45 72.15 Richard Helams, West Monroe LA
46 70.99 Ken Gee, Regina SK
47 66.53 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
48 65.58 David Smith, Edmonton AB
49 63.31 Bill Cox, Edmonton AB
50 62.80 John Zerr, Saskatoon SK

51 62.80 Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK
52 61.75 Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB
53 60.87 Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB
54 60.84 Steve Lawrence, Calgary AB
55 57.91 Sue Culham, Edmonton AB
56 57.48 Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB
57 54.44 Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB
58 54.44 Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB
59 54.32 Peter Jones, Edmonton AB
60 54.10 Kay Olness, Billings MT
61 53.05 Jack Triplett, Inkom ID
62 52.94 Zanne Ness, Bismarck ND
63 52.56 Rick Gaucher, Regina SK
64 52.09 Terry Ness, Bismarck ND
65 51.82 Ernie Olness, Billings MT
66 51.65 Shelly Gloeden, Saskatoon SK
67 51.57 Bob Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID
68 51.45 Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT
69 51.45 Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT
70 51.29 Evelyn Iwasa, Calgary AB
71 50.96 Christina Siemer, Lewistown MT
72 50.85 Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK
73 50.85 Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK
74 50.69 Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA
75 50.61 Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB
76 50.61 Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB
77 50.40 Dick Anderson, Regina SK
78 50.20 Ken Ritter, Kindersley SK
79 50.05 Bernard Hart, Salt Lake City UT
80 49.97 Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB
81 49.71 Lee Barton, Edmonton AB
82 49.71 Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB
83 49.12 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
84 48.48 Cal McLeod, Regina SK
85 48.13 Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB
86 47.85 Pat Beharry, Regina SK
87 47.62 Craig Huston, Portland OR
88 47.26 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
89 47.09 Bill Kramer, Regina SK
90 46.70 Len Charney, Winnipeg MB
91 46.45 Bob Todd, Winnipeg MB
92 46.45 Douglas Fisher, Winnipeg MB
93 46.45 Marielle Brentnall, Winnipeg MB
94 46.45 Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB
95 46.34 Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB
96 46.26 Glen Benedict, Regina SK
97 46.26 Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK
98 45.90 Gray McMullin, Vancouver BC
99 45.14 Leslie Pettie, Edmonton AB
100 45.10 Kiz Fung, Edmonton AB

 

  

  stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 19, 2007