Return to Wasumi Homepage

2018 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

 Standing June 30, 2020

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

    Mini-McKenney Awards
 0 to 5
1. Elsie Pawlak, Edmonton AB 26
2. Elqin Pawlak, Edmonton AB 26
3. Ernest Perkins, Edmonton AB 26
4. Allan Tough, Calgary AB 21
5. Alex McEachern, Edmonton AB 14
6. Harihara Mahadevan, Calgary AB 10
7. Lynn Marshall, Turner Valley AB 10
8. Margriet Huisman, Calgary AB 10
9. Charles Stedman, Calgary AB 10
10. Christine Stedman, Calgary AB 10
11. Matt Bootle, Calgary AB 10
12. Graham Duff, Calgary AB 9
13. Betty Grudnizki, Edmonton AB 8
14. Adiel Rautenbach, Calgary AB 8
15. Daniel Petrowsky, Regina SK 7
16. David Stephure, Calgary AB 7
17. Terry Orton, Star Valley Rch WY 7
18. Simon Zhang, Calgary AB 6
19. Donna Michael, Calgary AB 6
20. Melvin Teghtmeyer, Calgary AB 6
21. Babett Valachi, Calgary AB 6
22. Rodney Vanjoff, Saskatoon SK 5
23. Sandra Fiell, Calgary AB 5
24. Donna Romanchuk, Calgary AB 5
25. Laurie Jones, Calgary AB 5
26. Robert Gilbert, Ogden UT 5
27. Sherry Krause, Calgary AB 4
28. Sheila McAlpine, Calgary AB 4
29. Harold Jacques, Calgary AB 4
30. Susan Passovoy, Sun Valley ID 4
31. Joyce Melnyk, Edmonton AB 4
32. Karen Marshall, Saint George UT 4
33. Lori Murphy, Saskatoon SK 4
34. Joan Bourassa, Calgary AB 4
35. Robert Penner, Calgary AB 4
36. Ursula Kennedy, Ketchum ID 3
37. Jenifer Hansen, Belt MT 3
38. Richard Bourassa, Calgary AB 3
39. Adelle Palmer, Calgary AB 3
40. Linda Drayton, Sagle ID 3
41. Patricia Lee, Billings MT 3
42. Barbie Aas, Bozeman MT 3
43. William Latimer, Lethbridge AB 3
44. Janet Stetar, Sandy UT 3
45. Pauline Ackermans, Calgary AB 3
46. Murray Howland, Calgary AB 3
47. Ginny Macdonald, Calgary AB 3
48. Lori Russell, Calgary AB 3
49. Lana McFadden, Calgary AB 3
50. Barbara McNeil, Banff AB 3
51. Kathy Pinder, Calgary AB 3
52. Florence Fam, Calgary AB 3
53. Kathryn Ford, Saskatoon SK 3
54. Philip Nash, Wetaskiwin AB 3
55. Jeanne Wright, Sun Valley ID 3
56. Patricia Peterman, Missoula MT 3
57. H L Pringle, Jerome ID 2
58. John Landt, Townsend MT 2
59. Sharon Skinner, Twin Falls ID 2
60. Julie Jacques, Calgary AB 2
61. Andrew Holder, Canmore AB 2
62. Darrell Martindale, Calgary AB 2
63. Victoria Grabb, St Albert AB 2
64. Janet Kekich, Missoula MT 2
65. Maxine Arnold, Whitefish MT 2
66. Nan Frazier, Missoula MT 2
67. Lisa Halcrow, Calgary AB 2
68. James Clayton, Calgary AB 2
69. Kendra Lawrence, Salt Lake City UT 2
70. Divya Verma, Calgary AB 2
71. Doug Birrell, Calgary AB 2
72. John Abra, Calgary AB 2
73. Kerri Gallup, Longview AB 2
74. Christina Schwarz, Saint George UT 2
75. Georgina Waldie, Calgary AB 2
76. Patrick Guo, Calgary AB 2
77. Erin Bomphray, Prince Albert SK 2
78. Marilyn Easter, Missoula MT 2
79. Marjorie Hutchinson, Fort Qu'appelle SK 2
80. Mary Wood, Beaver County AB 2
81. Patricia Latimer, Lethbridge AB 2
82. Wendy Wiles, Kapasiwin AB 2
83. Franklin Schroeter, Somers MT 2
84. Kathryn Goyer, Claresholm AB 2
85. Martin McMahon, Salt Lake UT 2
86. Carol Delveaux, Sherwood Park AB 1
87. Diane Poole, Calgary AB 1
88. Nancy Fritz, Missoula MT 1
89. Trudy Allan, Banff AB 1
90. Boyd Anderson, Calgary AB 1
91. Stephanie Howard, Calgary AB 1
92. Rhona Gearty, Calgary AB 1
93. Rosanne Spence, Calgary AB 1
94. Larry Spence, Calgary AB 1
95. Janice Walsh, Hope ID 1
96. Justin Luddington, Saskatoon SK 1
97. Constance Perkins, Missoula MT 1
98. Peter Babnis, Saint George UT 1
99. Renee Fogel, Calgary AB 1
100. Terry Richburg, Whitefish MT 1
5 to 20
1. Kenneth Steinhauser, Saint George UT 27
2. Catherine Voisin, Edmonton AB 27
3. Barry Crozier, Cochrane AB 23
4. Kay Benson, Jackson WY 23
5. Jan Langley, Calgary AB 23
6. Piotr Rajski, Edmonton AB 19
7. Brian Davis, Calgary AB 17
8. Lori Scharf, Salt Lake City UT 16
9. Brendan Carroll, Cameron MT 16
10. Jim Yang, Edmonton AB 15
11. Leanne Mackinnon, Calgary AB 14
12. Marie Nogier, Okotoks AB 14
13. Margerie Kaytor, Calgary AB 14
14. Andrew Bout, Calgary AB 13
15. Evan Meikleham, Calgary AB 13
16. David Carpenter, Teton Village WY 13
17. Evie Lewis, Wilson WY 13
18. Patricia Stevenson, Regina SK 13
19. Ashish Banerji, Edmonton AB 12
20. Darci Nielsen, Kalispell MT 12
21. Carol Graham, Calgary AB 10
22. Brian Klein, Salt Lake City UT 10
23. Victoria Klein, Salt Lake City UT 10
24. Betty Lees, Calgary AB 10
25. Judy Peacock, Calgary AB 10
26. Michele Hyndman, Calgary AB 10
27. Len Hagel, Calgary AB 9
28. Victor Shapka, Athabasca AB 9
29. Jennifer Scott, Calgary AB 9
30. Becky Sherstobitoff, Saskatoon SK 8
31. Dave Ross, Calgay AB 8
32. Wendy Bower, Calgary AB 8
33. Ted Lobley, Calgary AB 8
34. John Bragg, Saskatoon SK 8
35. Nancy Roth, Helena MT 8
36. Donna West, Calgary AB 7
37. Piotr Zoltowski, Edmonton AB 7
38. Robin Hansen, South Jordan UT 7
39. Elizabeth Eng, Calgary AB 7
40. Marika Kohut, Calgary AB 7
41. Karen Dunmore, Coeur D Alene ID 6
42. Tom Nixon, St Albert AB 6
43. Luce Faucher, Sylvan Lake AB 6
44. H Leon Crain, Butte MT 6
45. Gregory Waskiewich, Calgary AB 6
46. Doug Steil, Calgary AB 6
47. Karen Dunn, Sun Valley ID 6
48. Janice Hay, Calgary AB 6
49. Dennis Dunn, Sun Valley ID 5
50. Denise Bernhisel, Saint George UT 5
51. Kay Rother, Edmonton AB 5
52. Joy Crawford, Calgary AB 5
53. Nagy Nageswaran, St Albert AB 5
54. Jeanette Stangl, Missoula MT 5
55. Deanna Nemirsky, Edmonton AB 5
56. Betsy Brown, N-Battleford SK 5
57. Matthew Page-Hanify, Calgary AB 5
58. Marion Misura, Foothills AB 5
59. Eric Voisin, Edmonton AB 4
60. Carolyn Bamsey, Heritage Pointe AB 4
61. Anna Timm, Edmonton AB 4
62. Richard Sullivan, Saskatoon SK 4
63. Paul Omilon, Regina SK 4
64. Mary Lynne Gould, Edmonton AB 4
65. Diana Sutley, Edmonton AB 4
66. Jeff Ipsen, Missoula MT 4
67. Susan Dong, Jackson WY 4
68. Leslie Rozenhart, Edmonton AB 4
69. Rita McGillivray, Calgary AB 4
70. Bill Schaffel, Saskatoon SK 4
71. Audrey Bailey, Lindon UT 4
72. Carol Brezer, Edmonton AB 4
73. Anne Agnew, Edmonton AB 4
74. Yolanda Yuhasz, Beaumont AB 3
75. Mike Bryan, Missoula MT 3
76. Louise Heggerud, Calgary AB 3
77. John Miller, Edmonton AB 3
78. Shelagh Ricketts, Calgary AB 3
79. Linda Prenioslo, Canmore AB 3
80. Lorraine Mansell, Calgary AB 3
81. Phyllis Dunphy, Calgary AB 3
82. John Thompson, Salt Lake City UT 3
83. Carole Conrad, Calgary AB 3
84. Robert Brown, N-Battleford SK 3
85. Allan Fair, Regina SK 3
86. Shail Kumar, Calgary AB 3
87. John Bargman, Calgary AB 3
88. Bobbi Wendland, Pincher Creek AB 3
89. Mary Dow, Lethbridge AB 3
90. Beth Carter, St Albert AB 3
91. Nancy Ryks, Edmonton AB 3
92. Dale Page, Greybull WY 3
93. Jacqueline Benson, Jackson WY 3
94. Rodney Brady, Whitefish MT 3
95. Rick Brezer, Edmonton AB 3
96. Caryl Klein, Missoula MT 3
97. Diana Young, Lethbridge AB 3
98. Emerette Atzet, Salt Lake City UT 3
99. Margaret Sogard, Bigfork MT 2
100. Leonard Pigott, Dysart SK 2
20 to 50
1. Rick Purdum, Afton WY 64
2. Roman Ruegg, Edmonton AB 50
3. Patty Richardson, Sheridan WY 35
4. Linda Saboe, Edmonton AB 27
5. Carmel Robbins, Calgary AB 25
6. Owen Smith, Clark Fork ID 24
7. Marian Hutchinson, Regina SK 23
8. Doreen Lewis, Okotoks AB 22
9. Ken Richardson, Sheridan WY 20
10. Lyn Jessee, Calgary AB 18
11. Bonnie Macleod, Calgary AB 17
12. Jane Kerr, Regina SK 17
13. Brenda Jordan, Asquith SK 15
14. Louise Gage, Bozeman MT 15
15. Andrew Watson, Wilson WY 14
16. Barbara Litchinsky, Calgary AB 14
17. Maria Wiegers, Regina SK 14
18. Dawn Thrasher, Calgary AB 14
19. Hank Phibbs, Wilson WY 13
20. Joeann Wiens, Herschel SK 13
21. Sylvia H Flood, Edmonton AB 13
22. Pearl Nielsen, Edmonton AB 13
23. Carl Belanger, Edmonton AB 13
24. Jim Wolf, Jackson WY 12
25. Michael Gilpin, Bozeman MT 12
26. Rudy Wiens, Herschel SK 12
27. Linda Pavey, Calgary AB 11
28. Tanya Simes, Regina SK 11
29. Neil Crocker, Saskatoon SK 11
30. Zengfu Liu, Calgary AB 11
31. Shuo Shi, Calgary AB 11
32. Pamela Oldfield, Calgary AB 11
33. Katherine Dekker, Edmonton AB 11
34. Ron Licht, Calgary AB 10
35. Marjory Sword, Canmore AB 10
36. Maureen Brown, Jackson WY 10
37. Michael Bray, Idaho Falls ID 9
38. Bill Peifer, Lethbridge AB 9
39. Page Chapman III, Hailey ID 9
40. Daniel Diel, Big Timber MT 9
41. Terry Killackey, Calgary AB 9
42. Margaret Herron, Calgary AB 9
43. Kate Logan, Saskatoon SK 9
44. Stanley Bobrow, Calgary AB 9
45. Hugh Brown, Regina SK 9
46. Carol Hales, Calgary AB 9
47. Nat Campbell, Ketchum ID 9
48. Art Marche, Calgary AB 9
49. Burton Mittelstadt, Clancy MT 8
50. Barbara Wallat, Calgary AB 8
51. Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK 8
52. Linda Holowaty, Regina SK 8
53. John Maras, Post Falls ID 8
54. Kendall Rogers, Calgary AB 8
55. Linda Rendle, Red Deer AB 8
56. Frank Wesolovski, West Glacier MT 8
57. Susan Mittelstadt, Clancy MT 8
58. Clement Chan, Calgary AB 8
59. Bob Constantin, Calgary AB 7
60. Shelley Belhumeur, Wakaw SK 7
61. Bill Trafford, Calgary AB 7
62. Monique Stern, Ketchum ID 7
63. Deborah Mignogno, Pocatello ID 6
64. Michael Hoare, Calgary AB 6
65. Jim Lucas, Wakaw SK 6
66. Barbara McKay, Calgary AB 6
67. Margot Belden, Missoula MT 6
68. Dale Naylor, Wilson WY 6
69. Linda Kot, Weyburn SK 6
70. Robert Bob Hemmingway, Okotoks AB 6
71. Lauren Knudsen, Missoula MT 6
72. Claudie Goldstein, Hailey ID 6
73. Ross Beatty, Calgary AB 6
74. Barbara Campbell, Ketchum ID 5
75. Dru O'Bryan, Saint George UT 5
76. David Cruickshank, Lethbridge AB 5
77. Stephanie Walls, Whitefish MT 5
78. Emily Piper, Cottonwood Heig UT 5
79. Lynn Berg, Seba Beach AB 5
80. Kandi Davis, Belgrade MT 5
81. Stephanie Davis, Billings MT 5
82. Stuart Lange, Swan Valley ID 5
83. Patricia Culver, Calgary AB 5
84. Kurt Werner, Helena MT 5
85. Sabrina Fayerman, Calgary AB 5
86. Carol McNabb, Calgary AB 5
87. Barbara Mandel, Edmonton AB 5
88. William Milligan, Saint George UT 4
89. Andrew Belch, Edmonton AB 4
90. Debra Johnson, Sandpoint ID 4
91. Lori Robinson, Saskatoon SK 4
92. Honya Olson, Saskatoon SK 4
93. Jo Veda Harmon, Sun Valley ID 4
94. Debbie Greeff, Lethbridge AB 4
95. Paul McLoughlin, Edmonton AB 4
96. Gerald Perina, Stony Plain AB 4
97. Patty Duke, Boise ID 4
98. Philippa Fitzgerald-Finc, Calgary AB 4
99. Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT 4
100. Burgess Brier, Saint George UT 4
50 to 100
1. Moira Misselbrook, Calgary AB 84
2. Maurice Ormon, Calgary AB 54
3. David Colburn, Edmonton AB 53
4. Zhuo Sun, Saskatoon SK 45
5. Fred Lemieux, Fallis AB 36
6. Julie Short, Okotoks AB 29
7. Olga Williams, Calgary AB 29
8. Keith Barry, Priddis Greens AB 28
9. Terry Kaufman, Calgary AB 23
10. Sue Cullen, Helena MT 23
11. Shane Travis, Saskatoon SK 22
12. Arvind Koshal, Edmonton AB 21
13. Ken Kowaliuk, Saskatoon SK 21
14. Donna Dahl, Calgary AB 20
15. Mark Fisher, Saint George UT 18
16. Andrew Melton, Calgary AB 18
17. Philip Coppard, Calgary AB 18
18. Mary Jane Meeker, Edmonton AB 18
19. Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK 17
20. Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK 17
21. Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK 17
22. Janice Carter, Regina SK 16
23. Neil Walker, Edmonton AB 16
24. W Blair Robinson, Viking AB 16
25. Deb Johnson, Kalispell MT 16
26. Craig Bowyer, Calgary AB 16
27. Peter Weir, Calgary AB 16
28. Linda Walker, Calgary AB 15
29. Barry Litchinsky, Calgary AB 15
30. Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB 14
31. Mickey Abougoush, Calgary AB 14
32. Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB 13
33. Don Bacon, Calgary AB 13
34. Jocelyne Drouin, Calgary AB 13
35. Robert Ronca, Calgary AB 13
36. Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK 13
37. Patricia Zebrowski, Sun Valley ID 13
38. Virginia Halloran, Jackson WY 12
39. Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB 12
40. Brenda Robinson, Viking AB 12
41. Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT 12
42. Art Van Volkenburg, Beaumont AB 12
43. Roland Wolfram, Sun Valley ID 12
44. Gail Milligan, Saint George UT 12
45. David Pounder, Lethbridge AB 12
46. Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB 11
47. Karen Gurevitch, Calgary AB 11
48. Stan Marlin, Regina SK 11
49. Kathryne Foster, Calgary AB 11
50. Gerald Knudson, Salt Lake City UT 11
51. Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK 11
52. Ken Krug, Calgary AB 11
53. Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID 11
54. Dan Macdonald, Edmonton AB 10
55. Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB 10
56. Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK 10
57. Judith Martinson, Kalispell MT 10
58. Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK 10
59. Stephanie Johnson, Saint George UT 10
60. Susan Ongyerth, Calgary AB 10
61. George Ongyerth, Calgary AB 10
62. Donald Lickei, Park City UT 10
63. Jayne Carney, Park City UT 10
64. John Miller, Missoula MT 10
65. Christa Simmonds, Calgary AB 9
66. Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK 9
67. Sonia Richert, Saskatoon SK 8
68. Elaine Phillips, Sun Valley ID 8
69. Carmel Gray, Lethbridge AB 8
70. Aaron Dewell, Coalville UT 8
71. Sharon Patton-Griffin, Great Falls MT 8
72. Marianne Moon, Missoula MT 8
73. Barb Scott, St Albert AB 8
74. George Stern, Missoula MT 7
75. Derwyn Hughes, Calgary AB 7
76. Michael Lavergne, Edmonton AB 7
77. Andreia Flynn, Ponderay ID 7
78. Maria Folsom, East Glacier MT 7
79. Brian Kinder, Okotoks AB 7
80. Sharon Dixon, Saskatoon SK 7
81. Bonny Peterson, Eureka MT 7
82. Susan Witcraft, Helena MT 7
83. Edward Murphy, Cochrane AB 7
84. Bill Montague, Calgary AB 7
85. Geraldine Skilnick, Regina SK 7
86. Gary McDonald, Saint George UT 7
87. Diane Archer, Salt Lake City UT 7
88. Kathryn Ogren, Missoula MT 7
89. Tina Allen, Regina SK 7
90. Brenda Smither, Lethbridge AB 7
91. Mark Gryba, Saskatoon SK 7
92. Ken Miller, Calgary AB 7
93. Robin Krogstad, Kalispell MT 7
94. Patty Kain, Great Falls MT 6
95. Marie Collins, Calgary AB 6
96. Ray Olson, Saskatoon SK 6
97. Thomas Joyce, Butte MT 6
98. Kathy Asp, St Albert AB 6
99. Patrick Murtagh, Billings MT 6
100. John Flynn, Red Lodge MT 6
100 to 200
1. Martine Parent, Calgary AB 118
2. Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB 91
3. R Scott Bergey, Mills WY 55
4. Howard Coren, Calgary AB 54
5. Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB 51
6. Valerie Schlesinger, Jackson WY 49
7. Dawna Wilson, Teton Village WY 44
8. Arti Koshal, Edmonton AB 42
9. Lorraine Berube, Bonnyville AB 38
10. Ron Berube, Bonnyville AB 38
11. Linda Legate, Okotoks AB 34
12. Willis Norton, Pocatello ID 34
13. Roger Bolton, Calgary AB 33
14. Zan Aycock, Calgary AB 33
15. Travis Gangl, Red Deer AB 31
16. Janet Gangl, Red Deer AB 30
17. Ron Caulfield, Calgary AB 30
18. Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB 29
19. Margaret Barr, Ponoka AB 29
20. Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID 29
21. Cindy Watt, Calgary AB 27
22. Richard Barr, Ponoka AB 27
23. Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB 26
24. Stewart Brightman, Calgary AB 24
25. Gay Scholes, Rathdrum ID 24
26. Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB 23
27. Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY 23
28. Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City UT 23
29. Carolyn Jentzer, Saint George UT 22
30. Maree Webster, Wilson WY 22
31. Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB 21
32. John Beattie, Edmonton AB 21
33. Cindy Davis, Saint George UT 21
34. Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK 21
35. Thomas To, Calgary AB 21
36. E John Sutter, Pocatello ID 21
37. Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT 21
38. Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB 20
39. Carol Lamb, Calgary AB 20
40. Sarah Bowman, Parkman WY 20
41. Betty Teare, Calgary AB 19
42. Catharine Moore, Calgary AB 19
43. Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB 19
44. Beth Little, Cochrane AB 19
45. Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT 19
46. Sunil Verma, Calgary AB 18
47. Judith Muir, Calgary AB 18
48. Diana Ermel, Regina SK 18
49. Gerard Vaillancourt, Edmonton AB 18
50. Ken Steele, High River AB 18
51. JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB 18
52. Rita Bond, Edmonton AB 18
53. Dale Peterson, Billings MT 17
54. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 17
55. Godfried Schwering, Calgary AB 17
56. Barbara Martin, Calgary AB 17
57. Leslie Petersen, Wilson WY 17
58. Stuart Guest, Edmonton AB 17
59. Nan Douglas, Calgary AB 16
60. Steven Ayres, Great Falls MT 16
61. Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK 16
62. Bernie Hill, Lethbridge AB 15
63. Karen Balon, Edmonton AB 15
64. Stuart Flood, Layton UT 15
65. Melanie Peche, Salt Lake City UT 15
66. Daryl Francom, Syracuse UT 15
67. Jim Davies, Edmonton AB 14
68. Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB 14
69. Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB 14
70. Janet Schindel, Langham SK 14
71. Susan Johnson, Sturgeon County AB 14
72. Catherine Ayres, Great Falls MT 13
73. David Marchant, Calgary AB 13
74. Pete Mendelson, Bozeman MT 13
75. Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT 13
76. Gail Gorman, Calgary AB 13
77. Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB 12
78. Sid Paskett, Orem UT 12
79. Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK 12
80. Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK 12
81. Jim Chunn, Calgary AB 12
82. Laurie Mantei, Calgary AB 12
83. Warke Yao, Regina SK 12
84. John Finlay, Calgary AB 11
85. Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB 11
86. Amer Rauf, Calgary AB 11
87. Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB 11
88. Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB 11
89. Edward Lamb, Calgary AB 11
90. Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB 11
91. Kim Rahme, Calgary AB 11
92. Bruce Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 11
93. Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB 11
94. Susan McMahon, Calgary AB 11
95. Christie Deck, Kalispell MT 11
96. Adel Erian, Calgary AB 11
97. Inge French, Okotoks AB 11
98. Wayne Gillis, Calgary AB 10
99. Judith Powell, Hailey ID 10
100. Linda Flaman, Coaldale AB 10
200 to 300
1. Hailong Yu, Calgary AB 102
2. Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY 72
3. Nancy Ruegg, Edmonton AB 59
4. Richard Weinberger, Calgary AB 57
5. Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT 48
6. Paul Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT 48
7. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 46
8. Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID 45
9. Linda Manintveld, Fallis AB 41
10. Jamie Watt, Calgary AB 41
11. Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID 40
12. Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID 39
13. Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK 37
14. Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB 36
15. Jane Lamont, High River AB 35
16. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 35
17. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 34
18. Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 34
19. Victoria Hess, Jackson WY 33
20. Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB 32
21. Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK 31
22. John Dickey, Warman SK 31
23. Shirley Dickey, Warman SK 31
24. Barbara Brue, Park City UT 29
25. Z. V. Vardeny, Salt Lake City UT 26
26. Barbara Berens, Missoula MT 25
27. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 25
28. Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK 24
29. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 24
30. Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB 24
31. Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK 23
32. Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB 22
33. Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID 21
34. Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK 21
35. W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK 21
36. Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB 20
37. Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK 20
38. Susan Korba, Calgary AB 20
39. Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB 20
40. Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB 19
41. Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB 19
42. Mary Kay Imdieke, Saint George UT 19
43. Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB 19
44. Courtney Dc Smith, Edmonton AB 19
45. Cathy Ireland, Spring Lake AB 19
46. Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT 19
47. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 19
48. Trish Ayers, Ivins UT 19
49. Robert Williams, Wilson WY 18
50. Ali Cockerill, Saint George UT 18
51. Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB 18
52. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 18
53. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 18
54. Linda Peacock, Calgary AB 17
55. Sterling Larson, Salt Lake City UT 16
56. Claire Leslie, Billings MT 16
57. Lynn Dover, Calgary AB 16
58. Margaret Williams, Calgary AB 16
59. Doris Holzer, Billings MT 16
60. Norman Knox, Billings MT 15
61. Anne Olthof, Calgary AB 15
62. Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB 15
63. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 14
64. Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB 14
65. William McAdam, Calgary AB 14
66. Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK 14
67. David Rafter, Calgary AB 14
68. Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB 14
69. Philip Magee, Calgary AB 14
70. Paul Holland, Great Falls MT 14
71. Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT 13
72. Heide Wissner, Calgary AB 13
73. Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK 13
74. Wendy Maguire, Saskatoon SK 13
75. Marta York, Missoula MT 13
76. Georgia Black, Calgary AB 13
77. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 13
78. Linda Lee, Great Falls MT 13
79. Lynn Mendelson, Bozeman MT 13
80. Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT 12
81. Miki Paskett, Orem UT 12
82. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 12
83. Dennis Seeley, Lethbridge AB 12
84. Shelagh Nadir, Calgary AB 12
85. Helen Webster, Calgary AB 12
86. Diane Taylor, Davidson SK 11
87. Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID 11
88. Mary May, Pincher Creek AB 11
89. Robert Hadley, Butte MT 10
90. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 10
91. Karen Lopossa, Saint George UT 10
92. David Andrews, Missoula MT 10
93. Tom Paton, Regina SK 10
94. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 10
95. Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT 10
96. Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT 10
97. Rose Keller, Sheridan MT 10
98. Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT 10
99. Marnie Burry, Medicine Hat AB 9
100. Karen Hagg, Calgary AB 8
300 to 500
1. Rajarshi Roy, Provo UT 112
2. Diane Coole, Lethbridge AB 102
3. Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB 72
4. Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK 58
5. Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK 54
6. John Prance, Calgary AB 54
7. Philip Hardin, Edmonton AB 49
8. Michael Morris, Missoula MT 48
9. Jim Roberts, Saint George UT 47
10. Berniece Turner, Jackson WY 46
11. Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT 46
12. Stephen Paul, Calgary AB 45
13. Sandra Evans, Calgary AB 43
14. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 40
15. Ryan Clark, Calgary AB 40
16. Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB 38
17. Lois Matton, Calgary AB 38
18. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 37
19. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 36
20. Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID 36
21. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 35
22. Sally Spears, Saint George UT 35
23. Barbara Williams, Hailey ID 35
24. Jacinda Liu, Sandy UT 34
25. Feng Liu, Sandy UT 33
26. Judy Miller, Edmonton AB 33
27. Constance Leichner, Hayden ID 33
28. Larry Fulk, Saint George UT 32
29. Brenda Trendel, Edmonton AB 31
30. Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB 31
31. Mike Blancher, Calgary AB 29
32. Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB 29
33. Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK 28
34. Marsha McCandless, Saint George UT 28
35. Donna Janssen, Bethune SK 28
36. Janet Fiero, Missoula MT 27
37. Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB 26
38. Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB 26
39. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 25
40. Mary Carson, Edmonton AB 25
41. David Ho, Calgary AB 24
42. Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT 24
43. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 23
44. Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB 23
45. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 23
46. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 23
47. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 23
48. Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB 23
49. Wendy Matthison, Edmonton AB 23
50. Brad Meinhold, Stevensville MT 23
51. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 23
52. Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB 22
53. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 22
54. Nadine Bouckhout, Calgary AB 22
55. Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK 22
56. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 22
57. Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB 22
58. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 21
59. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 21
60. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 21
61. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 21
62. Judith Lee Hannaford, Saint George UT 21
63. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 20
64. Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT 20
65. E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB 19
66. Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT 19
67. Antara Keelor, Calgary AB 19
68. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 19
69. Beverly Hadley, Butte MT 18
70. Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT 18
71. Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT 18
72. Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT 18
73. Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID 18
74. Blanche Saelhof, Saskatoon SK 18
75. Joan Adams, Sceptre SK 17
76. Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID 17
77. Philip Hinds, Evansville WY 17
78. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 17
79. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 17
80. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 17
81. Thomas Combs, Missoula MT 17
82. Brian Johns, Calgary AB 17
83. Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID 17
84. Melanie Sabo, Bozeman MT 17
85. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 17
86. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 17
87. Mary Apple, Billings MT 16
88. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 16
89. George Heikkinen, Edmonton AB 16
90. Raymond Plouffe, Bonnyville AB 15
91. Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB 15
92. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 15
93. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 15
94. Bryan Bagley, Salt Lake City UT 15
95. Peter Serafini, Calgary AB 15
96. Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK 14
97. Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB 14
98. Susan Stanley, Calgary AB 14
99. Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT 14
100. John Murrey, Whitefish MT 14
500 to 1000
1. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 78
2. Brent Muir, Calgary AB 74
3. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 71
4. Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK 70
5. Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB 69
6. Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK 67
7. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 65
8. Marc Maes, Calgary AB 64
9. Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB 63
10. Richard Piette, Calgary AB 59
11. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 49
12. Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT 48
13. Barbara Dali, Hailey ID 47
14. Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK 46
15. David Cooper, Edmonton AB 46
16. Dave Kelly, Lethbridge AB 44
17. Tom Goodman, Denare Beach SK 44
18. Jay Newington, Calgary AB 43
19. Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB 43
20. Martha Hancock, Hayden ID 41
21. Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 40
22. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 40
23. Mary Ellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 39
24. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 39
25. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 39
26. Glen Bulmer, Berwyn AB 38
27. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 38
28. Pam Circuit, Idaho Falls ID 37
29. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 36
30. Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 35
31. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 34
32. Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB 34
33. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 33
34. Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT 33
35. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 32
36. Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB 31
37. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 30
38. Joseph Glazer, Calgary AB 30
39. Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT 29
40. Theresa Choma, Hailey ID 29
41. Richard Smith, Saint George UT 29
42. Murray Cutten, Red Deer AB 29
43. Sylvia Miller, Hailey ID 27
44. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 27
45. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 27
46. Joan Geritz, Ivins UT 27
47. Gerry Boudrias, Edmonton AB 27
48. Alex Heron Jr., Calgary AB 27
49. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 26
50. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 25
51. Blake Fleming, Calgary AB 25
52. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 25
53. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 25
54. Judy Madge, Calgary AB 24
55. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 24
56. Edmund Ridgen, Calgary AB 24
57. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 24
58. William Ruskin, Osler SK 24
59. Susan Bessant, Saskatoon SK 24
60. Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT 24
61. Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB 23
62. Tony Dai, Edmonton AB 23
63. Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT 23
64. Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB 23
65. James Bingaman, Regina SK 23
66. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 23
67. Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK 23
68. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 23
69. Dennis O Donnell, Sherwood Park AB 23
70. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 22
71. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 22
72. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 22
73. Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB 22
74. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 22
75. Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB 21
76. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 21
77. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 21
78. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 21
79. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 21
80. Sherri Swystun, Calgary AB 20
81. Zul Abbany, Calgary AB 20
82. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 20
83. Wendy Buchan, Sherwood Park AB 20
84. Chris Jager, St Albert AB 20
85. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 19
86. Richard Glass, Saint George UT 19
87. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 19
88. Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB 19
89. Nancy Larson, Salt Lake City UT 19
90. Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT 19
91. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 18
92. Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT 18
93. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 18
94. Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT 18
95. Kathy Bryden, Regina SK 18
96. Kathleen Dinneen, Calgary AB 18
97. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 17
98. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 17
99. Susan Walton, Billings MT 17
100. Paul E Costantino, Rock Springs WY 17
1000 to 1500
1. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 115
2. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 80
3. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB 78
4. Bob Frender, Edmonton AB 65
5. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 64
6. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 64
7. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 59
8. Lou Arevalo, Coeur D Alene ID 56
9. John Jentzer, Saint George UT 56
10. Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB 56
11. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 53
12. Joel Wagner, Billings MT 52
13. Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT 50
14. Louise Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 47
15. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 46
16. Starr Bulmer, Berwyn AB 46
17. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 42
18. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 41
19. Mark Manzer, Calgary AB 41
20. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 41
21. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 41
22. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 40
23. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 40
24. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 40
25. Kevin Strangway, Grande Prairie AB 37
26. Scott Woods, Saint George UT 37
27. William Cook, Twin Falls ID 37
28. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 37
29. Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 36
30. James Dulmage, Regina SK 36
31. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 36
32. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 36
33. Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT 35
34. Don Dumka, Calgary AB 34
35. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 33
36. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 33
37. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 33
38. Jack Sisko, Calgary AB 32
39. Janet Carroll, Cameron MT 32
40. Ray Fink, Jackson WY 32
41. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 32
42. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 29
43. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 29
44. Gail Godwin, Calgary AB 29
45. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 28
46. Linda Thomas, Missoula MT 28
47. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 28
48. Shawn Darby, Saint George UT 28
49. Joan Smith, Maidstone SK 27
50. Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID 27
51. Barbara Webster, Calgary AB 26
52. Christine Hall, Grawn MI 26
53. Donald Norman, Regina SK 26
54. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 25
55. Thomas Din, Salt Lake City UT 25
56. Janice Eliasson, Calgary AB 25
57. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 25
58. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 25
59. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 25
60. Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB 25
61. Bev Mason, Calgary AB 25
62. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 25
63. Dana Christensen, Shelley ID 24
64. Ronald Smith, Saint George UT 24
65. Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB 24
66. Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB 24
67. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 23
68. David Boushy, Calgary AB 23
69. Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK 23
70. Fran Maughan, Sun Valley ID 23
71. Doug Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB 20
72. Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT 20
73. Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK 20
74. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 20
75. Gail Heatherly, Billings MT 20
76. Gail Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB 19
77. Marion Dizep, Calgary AB 19
78. Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT 19
79. Linda Brown, Missoula MT 19
80. Linda Martin, Calgary AB 19
81. Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB 19
82. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 18
83. Peter Kroeger, Calgary AB 18
84. Heather Cookson Hills, Bentley AB 18
85. Willa Dumka, Calgary AB 18
86. James Bauer, Casper WY 18
87. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 18
88. Bernard Dolan, Red Deer AB 18
89. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 18
90. Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB 18
91. Diana Burn, Calgary AB 18
92. Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB 18
93. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 17
94. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 17
95. Karen Mitchell, Calgary AB 16
96. Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT 16
97. Brigitte Tetzner, Calgary AB 16
98. Sharon Roberts, Edmonton AB 15
99. Patti Supola, Billings MT 15
100. Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB 15
1500 to 2500
1. Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB 133
2. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 122
3. Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB 83
4. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 81
5. Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB 73
6. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 73
7. Michael Covey, Calgary AB 72
8. Terri Bedard, Calgary AB 72
9. David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID 64
10. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 62
11. Ian Findlay, Banff AB 60
12. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 59
13. Crystal Mann, Calgary AB 55
14. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 55
15. Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB 52
16. Clyde D'Arcy, Okotoks AB 50
17. Marek Foff, Edmonton AB 49
18. Robert Pratt, Edmonton AB 49
19. Fred Klein, Calgary AB 49
20. Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT 48
21. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 48
22. Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID 46
23. William McDonald, St Albert AB 45
24. Mary Ross, Calgary AB 45
25. Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB 45
26. Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT 45
27. Delores Hedley, Calgary AB 43
28. Charles Roberts, Red Deer AB 43
29. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 43
30. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 42
31. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 42
32. Paul Erikson, Edmonton AB 41
33. Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB 41
34. Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB 40
35. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 39
36. Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB 37
37. Olga Furlan, Calgary AB 37
38. Karen Nelson, Helena MT 37
39. Ann Morin, Salt Lake City UT 36
40. Malou Flato, Pray MT 36
41. Richard Smith, Saskatoon SK 36
42. Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT 36
43. Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID 35
44. Edgar Whiting III, Stevensville MT 35
45. Hal Jones, Calgary AB 34
46. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 34
47. Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB 33
48. Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB 32
49. Pete Bowman, Grawn MI 32
50. Jim Swab, Kalispell MT 31
51. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 31
52. Lana Whitmore, St Albert AB 30
53. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 30
54. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 30
55. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 30
56. Linda Young, Butte MT 30
57. Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, West Jordan UT 29
58. Mae Jardine, Calgary AB 28
59. Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB 28
60. Deane Henderson, Wilson WY 28
61. Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB 28
62. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 28
63. Donald Carson, Edmonton AB 26
64. Pam Peard, Calgary AB 26
65. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 26
66. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 26
67. NorLaine Byrnes, Richlea SK 26
68. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 26
69. Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB 25
70. Linda Gross, Fruit Heights UT 24
71. Marian Charrier, Cody WY 24
72. Leslie Pettie, Sherwood Park AB 23
73. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 23
74. John Paxton, Bozeman MT 22
75. Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB 22
76. Rick Cookson Hills, Bentley AB 22
77. Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT 22
78. Donna Yeargain, Billings MT 22
79. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 21
80. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 21
81. Jerome Dunst, Whitefish MT 21
82. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 21
83. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 21
84. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 20
85. Tom Nault, Calgary AB 20
86. Buz Trevor, Saskatoon SK 20
87. Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB 20
88. Erin Kondor, Edmonton AB 19
89. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 19
90. Patricia Streett, Billings MT 19
91. Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK 19
92. Pamela Keim, Regina SK 19
93. Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK 19
94. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 19
95. George Day, Helena MT 18
96. Debbi Purvis, Worden MT 18
97. Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT 18
98. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 18
99. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 17
100. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 17
2500 to 3500
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 166
2. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 100
3. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 98
4. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 91
5. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 88
6. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 84
7. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 81
8. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 65
9. Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT 63
10. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 59
11. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 52
12. Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT 50
13. Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB 48
14. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 46
15. Steve Bates, Edmonton AB 46
16. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 46
17. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 45
18. Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID 45
19. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 44
20. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 43
21. Judy Brew, Hayden ID 41
22. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 40
23. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 39
24. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 38
25. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 37
26. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 36
27. Joseph Barrett, Billings MT 36
28. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 35
29. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 34
30. William Basler, Calgary AB 33
31. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 32
32. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 32
33. Gordon Bower, Fortine MT 32
34. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 31
35. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 30
36. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 30
37. Ray Johnson, Park City UT 29
38. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 28
39. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 27
40. Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB 26
41. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 26
42. Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB 25
43. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 25
44. Ronald Kupchanko, Calgary AB 23
45. Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB 23
46. Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 21
47. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 21
48. Karen Renne, Missoula MT 20
49. Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK 20
50. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 20
51. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 20
52. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 20
53. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 19
54. Kevin Young, Regina SK 19
55. Mary Hedges, Casper WY 18
56. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 18
57. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 18
58. Julianne Adair, Midvale UT 17
59. May James, Calgary AB 17
60. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 17
61. Alice Huber, Regina SK 17
62. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 17
63. Monta Bell, Billings MT 16
64. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 15
65. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 15
66. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 13
67. David Orser, Billings MT 13
68. Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB 13
69. Rick Gaucher, Regina SK 13
70. Helen Cherry, Great Falls MT 13
71. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 12
72. Audrey Sabier, Regina SK 12
73. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 12
74. Garry Karst, Saskatoon SK 12
75. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 12
76. Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK 11
77. Kaz Walewski, Edmonton AB 11
78. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 11
79. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 11
80. Roland Wilson, Ivins UT 10
81. Michael Tyrrell, Saskatoon SK 10
82. Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK 10
83. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 10
84. James Tilzey, Helena MT 9
85. Sherry Tracy, Columbia Falls MT 8
86. Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK 8
87. Peter Tracy, Columbia Falls MT 7
88. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 7
89. Marian Subic, Ogden UT 7
90. June Lind, Regina SK 6
91. Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK 6
92. William Ralph, Butte MT 6
93. Carol McManus, Chestermere AB 5
94. John Zerr, Saskatoon SK 5
95. Harold Tom, Edmonton AB 5
96. Margaret Cooke, Calgary AB 4
97. Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK 4
98. Irene Huber, Regina SK 3
99. Helen Samuelson, Billings MT 2
100. Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT 2
3500 to 5000
1. John Garrison, Hailey ID 128
2. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 114
3. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 102
4. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 96
5. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 92
6. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 87
7. Stephanie McAdam, Calgary AB 78
8. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 73
9. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 70
10. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 68
11. David Johnson, Calgary AB 63
12. George Knight, Cold Lake AB 62
13. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 60
14. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 59
15. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 57
16. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 57
17. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 55
18. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 55
19. Lon Doll, Billings MT 53
20. Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 53
21. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 53
22. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 52
23. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 50
24. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 49
25. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 46
26. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 43
27. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 43
28. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 38
29. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 37
30. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 35
31. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 32
32. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 32
33. Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT 31
34. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 30
35. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 29
36. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 29
37. Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY 24
38. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 24
39. Peter Worby, Regina SK 22
40. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 22
41. Karen Eble, Missoula MT 22
42. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 21
43. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 21
44. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 20
45. Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK 19
46. Don Cherry, Great Falls MT 19
47. Doug Adair, Midvale UT 17
48. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 17
49. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 16
50. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 16
51. Rick Boldt, Saskatoon SK 16
52. Eric Robinson, Park City UT 14
53. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 14
54. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 14
55. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 13
56. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 13
57. Doran Flock, Calgary AB 11
58. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 10
59. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 9
60. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 6
61. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 5
62. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 3
63. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 1
5000 to 7500
1. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 145
2. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 100
3. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 92
4. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 67
5. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 66
6. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 64
7. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 63
8. Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB 62
9. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 61
10. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 56
11. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 54
12. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 52
13. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 50
14. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 47
15. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT 45
16. Claire Jones, Regina SK 44
17. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 29
18. Bob Carter, Billings MT 28
19. Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT 20
20. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 19
21. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 19
22. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 19
23. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 17
24. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 16
25. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 15
26. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 15
27. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 11
28. Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY 10
29. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 7
30. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 5
31. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 5
32. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 5
33. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 1
34. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 
7500 to 10,000
1. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 132
2. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 106
3. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 94
4. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 60
5. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 57
6. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 49
7. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 10
8. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 7
Over 10,000
1. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 174
2. Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB 119
3. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 85
4. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 69
5. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 29
6. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 29
7. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 24
8. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 22
9. Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK 3

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

   0 to 5
1. Elsie Pawlak, Edmonton AB 25
2. Elqin Pawlak, Edmonton AB 24
3. Ernest Perkins, Edmonton AB 24
4. Allan Tough, Calgary AB 21
5. Alex McEachern, Edmonton AB 14
6. Harihara Mahadevan, Calgary AB 10
7. Charles Stedman, Calgary AB 10
8. Christine Stedman, Calgary AB 10
9. Matt Bootle, Calgary AB 10
10. Margriet Huisman, Calgary AB 9
11. Adiel Rautenbach, Calgary AB 8
12. Graham Duff, Calgary AB 8
13. Betty Grudnizki, Edmonton AB 7
14. David Stephure, Calgary AB 7
15. Terry Orton, Star Valley Rch WY 7
16. Donna Michael, Calgary AB 6
17. Melvin Teghtmeyer, Calgary AB 6
18. Rodney Vanjoff, Saskatoon SK 5
19. Donna Romanchuk, Calgary AB 5
20. Laurie Jones, Calgary AB 5
21. Robert Gilbert, Ogden UT 5
22. Sherry Krause, Calgary AB 4
23. Sheila McAlpine, Calgary AB 4
24. Lynn Marshall, Turner Valley AB 4
25. Harold Jacques, Calgary AB 4
26. Susan Passovoy, Sun Valley ID 4
27. Karen Marshall, Saint George UT 4
28. Daniel Petrowsky, Regina SK 4
29. Joan Bourassa, Calgary AB 4
30. Robert Penner, Calgary AB 4
31. Lori Murphy, Saskatoon SK 3
32. Ursula Kennedy, Ketchum ID 3
33. Richard Bourassa, Calgary AB 3
34. Linda Drayton, Sagle ID 3
35. Patricia Lee, Billings MT 3
36. Barbie Aas, Bozeman MT 3
37. Pauline Ackermans, Calgary AB 3
38. Murray Howland, Calgary AB 3
39. Ginny Macdonald, Calgary AB 3
40. Lana McFadden, Calgary AB 3
41. Adelle Palmer, Calgary AB 3
42. Kathy Pinder, Calgary AB 3
43. William Latimer, Lethbridge AB 3
44. Joyce Melnyk, Edmonton AB 3
45. Florence Fam, Calgary AB 3
46. Kathryn Ford, Saskatoon SK 3
47. Philip Nash, Wetaskiwin AB 3
48. Jeanne Wright, Sun Valley ID 3
49. Jenifer Hansen, Belt MT 2
50. H L Pringle, Jerome ID 2
51. John Landt, Townsend MT 2
52. Sharon Skinner, Twin Falls ID 2
53. Julie Jacques, Calgary AB 2
54. Andrew Holder, Canmore AB 2
55. Janet Stetar, Sandy UT 2
56. Darrell Martindale, Calgary AB 2
57. Babett Valachi, Calgary AB 2
58. Janet Kekich, Missoula MT 2
59. Maxine Arnold, Whitefish MT 2
60. Nan Frazier, Missoula MT 2
61. Lisa Halcrow, Calgary AB 2
62. James Clayton, Calgary AB 2
63. Kendra Lawrence, Salt Lake City UT 2
64. Divya Verma, Calgary AB 2
65. Doug Birrell, Calgary AB 2
66. John Abra, Calgary AB 2
67. Lori Russell, Calgary AB 2
68. Christina Schwarz, Saint George UT 2
69. Georgina Waldie, Calgary AB 2
70. Erin Bomphray, Prince Albert SK 2
71. Marilyn Easter, Missoula MT 2
72. Mary Wood, Beaver County AB 2
73. Wendy Wiles, Kapasiwin AB 2
74. Franklin Schroeter, Somers MT 2
75. Sandra Fiell, Calgary AB 2
76. Martin McMahon, Salt Lake UT 2
77. Carol Delveaux, Sherwood Park AB 1
78. Boyd Anderson, Calgary AB 1
79. Stephanie Howard, Calgary AB 1
80. Rhona Gearty, Calgary AB 1
81. Rosanne Spence, Calgary AB 1
82. Larry Spence, Calgary AB 1
83. Janice Walsh, Hope ID 1
84. Patricia Latimer, Lethbridge AB 1
85. Justin Luddington, Saskatoon SK 1
86. Constance Perkins, Missoula MT 1
87. Peter Babnis, Saint George UT 1
88. Renee Fogel, Calgary AB 1
89. Terry Richburg, Whitefish MT 1
90. Diane Poole, Calgary AB 1
91. Lorraine Sinclair, Calgary AB 1
92. Patricia Peterman, Missoula MT 1
93. Alice Hogarty, Big Horn WY 1
94. Thomas Hogarty, Big Horn WY 1
95. Nancy Fritz, Missoula MT 1
96. Gladys Boehler, Regina SK 1
97. Lloyd Muma, Weyburn SK 1
98. P Lynn Judd, Calgary AB 1
99. Dianne McCubbin, Calgary AB 1
100. Ronald Sears, Missoula MT 1
5 to 20
1. Catherine Voisin, Edmonton AB 26
2. Kenneth Steinhauser, Saint George UT 23
3. Kay Benson, Jackson WY 23
4. Jan Langley, Calgary AB 23
5. Barry Crozier, Cochrane AB 22
6. Brendan Carroll, Cameron MT 16
7. Marie Nogier, Okotoks AB 14
8. Andrew Bout, Calgary AB 13
9. David Carpenter, Teton Village WY 13
10. Margerie Kaytor, Calgary AB 13
11. Evie Lewis, Wilson WY 13
12. Leanne Mackinnon, Calgary AB 13
13. Brian Davis, Calgary AB 13
14. Lori Scharf, Salt Lake City UT 12
15. Ashish Banerji, Edmonton AB 11
16. Darci Nielsen, Kalispell MT 11
17. Piotr Rajski, Edmonton AB 10
18. Brian Klein, Salt Lake City UT 10
19. Victoria Klein, Salt Lake City UT 10
20. Judy Peacock, Calgary AB 10
21. Len Hagel, Calgary AB 9
22. Carol Graham, Calgary AB 9
23. Michele Hyndman, Calgary AB 9
24. Patricia Stevenson, Regina SK 9
25. Dave Ross, Calgay AB 8
26. Wendy Bower, Calgary AB 8
27. Nancy Roth, Helena MT 8
28. Jennifer Scott, Calgary AB 8
29. Ted Lobley, Calgary AB 7
30. John Bragg, Saskatoon SK 7
31. Donna West, Calgary AB 7
32. Marika Kohut, Calgary AB 7
33. Karen Dunmore, Coeur D Alene ID 6
34. Becky Sherstobitoff, Saskatoon SK 6
35. Elizabeth Eng, Calgary AB 6
36. Jim Yang, Edmonton AB 6
37. H Leon Crain, Butte MT 6
38. Gregory Waskiewich, Calgary AB 6
39. Victor Shapka, Athabasca AB 6
40. Doug Steil, Calgary AB 6
41. Karen Dunn, Sun Valley ID 6
42. Betty Lees, Calgary AB 5
43. Dennis Dunn, Sun Valley ID 5
44. Tom Nixon, St Albert AB 5
45. Betsy Brown, N-Battleford SK 5
46. Evan Meikleham, Calgary AB 5
47. Matthew Page-Hanify, Calgary AB 5
48. Jeanette Stangl, Missoula MT 5
49. Janice Hay, Calgary AB 4
50. Joy Crawford, Calgary AB 4
51. Carolyn Bamsey, Heritage Pointe AB 4
52. Anna Timm, Edmonton AB 4
53. Nagy Nageswaran, St Albert AB 4
54. Piotr Zoltowski, Edmonton AB 4
55. Mary Lynne Gould, Edmonton AB 4
56. Richard Sullivan, Saskatoon SK 4
57. Jeff Ipsen, Missoula MT 4
58. Susan Dong, Jackson WY 4
59. Leslie Rozenhart, Edmonton AB 4
60. Deanna Nemirsky, Edmonton AB 4
61. Paul Omilon, Regina SK 4
62. Carol Brezer, Edmonton AB 4
63. Anne Agnew, Edmonton AB 4
64. Mike Bryan, Missoula MT 3
65. Rita McGillivray, Calgary AB 3
66. Shelagh Ricketts, Calgary AB 3
67. Kay Rother, Edmonton AB 3
68. Lorraine Mansell, Calgary AB 3
69. Phyllis Dunphy, Calgary AB 3
70. Diana Sutley, Edmonton AB 3
71. Robert Brown, N-Battleford SK 3
72. Robin Hansen, South Jordan UT 3
73. Eric Voisin, Edmonton AB 3
74. Luce Faucher, Sylvan Lake AB 3
75. Mary Dow, Lethbridge AB 3
76. Beth Carter, St Albert AB 3
77. Nancy Ryks, Edmonton AB 3
78. Bill Schaffel, Saskatoon SK 3
79. Denise Bernhisel, Saint George UT 3
80. John Miller, Edmonton AB 3
81. Jacqueline Benson, Jackson WY 3
82. Rodney Brady, Whitefish MT 3
83. Rick Brezer, Edmonton AB 3
84. Caryl Klein, Missoula MT 3
85. Bobbi Wendland, Pincher Creek AB 3
86. Diana Young, Lethbridge AB 3
87. John Thompson, Salt Lake City UT 3
88. Margaret Sogard, Bigfork MT 2
89. Leonard Pigott, Dysart SK 2
90. Shail Kumar, Calgary AB 2
91. Irene Heshedahl, Saskatoon SK 2
92. Dale Page, Greybull WY 2
93. Janet Reiter, Billings MT 2
94. Ronald Hanson, Red Deer AB 2
95. Mavis Holder, Canmore AB 2
96. Marion Misura, Foothills AB 2
97. Yolanda Yuhasz, Beaumont AB 2
98. Rodney Witcraft, Helena MT 2
99. Karen Thorley, Whitefish MT 2
100. Phyllis Blackburn, Sun Valley ID 2
20 to 50
1. Rick Purdum, Afton WY 61
2. Roman Ruegg, Edmonton AB 46
3. Patty Richardson, Sheridan WY 31
4. Linda Saboe, Edmonton AB 24
5. Carmel Robbins, Calgary AB 23
6. Owen Smith, Clark Fork ID 22
7. Doreen Lewis, Okotoks AB 22
8. Lyn Jessee, Calgary AB 17
9. Ken Richardson, Sheridan WY 16
10. Bonnie Macleod, Calgary AB 15
11. Louise Gage, Bozeman MT 15
12. Barbara Litchinsky, Calgary AB 14
13. Andrew Watson, Wilson WY 14
14. Dawn Thrasher, Calgary AB 14
15. Sylvia H Flood, Edmonton AB 13
16. Jim Wolf, Jackson WY 12
17. Hank Phibbs, Wilson WY 12
18. Marian Hutchinson, Regina SK 12
19. Pearl Nielsen, Edmonton AB 11
20. Neil Crocker, Saskatoon SK 11
21. Brenda Jordan, Asquith SK 11
22. Michael Gilpin, Bozeman MT 11
23. Pamela Oldfield, Calgary AB 11
24. Tanya Simes, Regina SK 10
25. Katherine Dekker, Edmonton AB 10
26. Carl Belanger, Edmonton AB 10
27. Michael Bray, Idaho Falls ID 9
28. Bill Peifer, Lethbridge AB 9
29. Page Chapman III, Hailey ID 9
30. Terry Killackey, Calgary AB 9
31. Margaret Herron, Calgary AB 9
32. Maureen Brown, Jackson WY 9
33. Maria Wiegers, Regina SK 9
34. Linda Pavey, Calgary AB 9
35. Hugh Brown, Regina SK 9
36. Nat Campbell, Ketchum ID 9
37. Ron Licht, Calgary AB 8
38. Barbara Wallat, Calgary AB 8
39. Jane Kerr, Regina SK 8
40. Joeann Wiens, Herschel SK 8
41. Frank Wesolovski, West Glacier MT 8
42. Linda Holowaty, Regina SK 8
43. Daniel Diel, Big Timber MT 7
44. Clement Chan, Calgary AB 7
45. Burton Mittelstadt, Clancy MT 7
46. John Maras, Post Falls ID 7
47. Monique Stern, Ketchum ID 7
48. Kate Logan, Saskatoon SK 6
49. Shelley Belhumeur, Wakaw SK 6
50. Linda Rendle, Red Deer AB 6
51. Deborah Mignogno, Pocatello ID 6
52. Rudy Wiens, Herschel SK 6
53. Carol Hales, Calgary AB 6
54. Susan Mittelstadt, Clancy MT 6
55. Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK 6
56. Barbara McKay, Calgary AB 6
57. Dale Naylor, Wilson WY 6
58. Linda Kot, Weyburn SK 6
59. Robert Bob Hemmingway, Okotoks AB 6
60. Stanley Bobrow, Calgary AB 6
61. Margot Belden, Missoula MT 6
62. Claudie Goldstein, Hailey ID 6
63. Ross Beatty, Calgary AB 6
64. Barbara Campbell, Ketchum ID 5
65. David Cruickshank, Lethbridge AB 5
66. Stephanie Walls, Whitefish MT 5
67. Kandi Davis, Belgrade MT 5
68. Dru O'Bryan, Saint George UT 5
69. Stephanie Davis, Billings MT 5
70. Stuart Lange, Swan Valley ID 5
71. Bill Trafford, Calgary AB 5
72. Lynn Berg, Seba Beach AB 5
73. Sabrina Fayerman, Calgary AB 4
74. Andrew Belch, Edmonton AB 4
75. Debra Johnson, Sandpoint ID 4
76. Lori Robinson, Saskatoon SK 4
77. Patricia Culver, Calgary AB 4
78. Honya Olson, Saskatoon SK 4
79. Jo Veda Harmon, Sun Valley ID 4
80. Debbie Greeff, Lethbridge AB 4
81. Paul McLoughlin, Edmonton AB 4
82. Patty Duke, Boise ID 4
83. Art Marche, Calgary AB 4
84. Marjory Sword, Canmore AB 4
85. Henry Bruns, Blairmore AB 4
86. Ginny Hood, Calgary AB 4
87. Lauren Knudsen, Missoula MT 4
88. Bob Constantin, Calgary AB 4
89. Helen Graham, Calgary AB 4
90. Kristina Giger, Jackson WY 3
91. Dedie Hudson, Calgary AB 3
92. Orville Pyrcz, Calgary AB 3
93. Barbara Mandel, Edmonton AB 3
94. Penny Thompson, Marion MT 3
95. Anna Macdowall, Lethbridge AB 3
96. Philippa Fitzgerald-Finc, Calgary AB 3
97. Kurt Werner, Helena MT 3
98. Maureen Rigo, Lethbridge AB 3
99. Jim Lucas, Wakaw SK 3
100. Craig Gregory, Coaldale AB 3
50 to 100
1. Moira Misselbrook, Calgary AB 54
2. Maurice Ormon, Calgary AB 49
3. Zhuo Sun, Saskatoon SK 38
4. David Colburn, Edmonton AB 37
5. Fred Lemieux, Fallis AB 33
6. Julie Short, Okotoks AB 27
7. Olga Williams, Calgary AB 23
8. Keith Barry, Priddis Greens AB 22
9. Arvind Koshal, Edmonton AB 19
10. Shane Travis, Saskatoon SK 18
11. Terry Kaufman, Calgary AB 18
12. Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK 17
13. Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK 17
14. Mary Jane Meeker, Edmonton AB 17
15. Ken Kowaliuk, Saskatoon SK 16
16. Mark Fisher, Saint George UT 16
17. Deb Johnson, Kalispell MT 16
18. Peter Weir, Calgary AB 15
19. Barry Litchinsky, Calgary AB 15
20. W Blair Robinson, Viking AB 14
21. Mickey Abougoush, Calgary AB 13
22. Craig Bowyer, Calgary AB 13
23. Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB 13
24. Don Bacon, Calgary AB 13
25. Andrew Melton, Calgary AB 13
26. Jocelyne Drouin, Calgary AB 13
27. Sue Cullen, Helena MT 13
28. Patricia Zebrowski, Sun Valley ID 13
29. Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK 12
30. Linda Walker, Calgary AB 12
31. Roland Wolfram, Sun Valley ID 12
32. David Pounder, Lethbridge AB 12
33. Janice Carter, Regina SK 11
34. Philip Coppard, Calgary AB 11
35. Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB 11
36. Robert Ronca, Calgary AB 11
37. Virginia Halloran, Jackson WY 11
38. Neil Walker, Edmonton AB 11
39. Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID 11
40. Karen Gurevitch, Calgary AB 10
41. Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB 10
42. Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK 10
43. Ken Krug, Calgary AB 10
44. Brenda Robinson, Viking AB 10
45. Kathryne Foster, Calgary AB 9
46. Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB 9
47. Dan Macdonald, Edmonton AB 9
48. Judith Martinson, Kalispell MT 9
49. Art Van Volkenburg, Beaumont AB 9
50. Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK 8
51. Elaine Phillips, Sun Valley ID 8
52. Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK 8
53. Christa Simmonds, Calgary AB 8
54. Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB 8
55. Gail Milligan, Saint George UT 8
56. Carmel Gray, Lethbridge AB 8
57. Donna Dahl, Calgary AB 8
58. Barb Scott, St Albert AB 8
59. Andreia Flynn, Ponderay ID 7
60. John Miller, Missoula MT 7
61. Susan Witcraft, Helena MT 7
62. Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT 7
63. Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK 7
64. Edward Murphy, Cochrane AB 7
65. Michael Lavergne, Edmonton AB 7
66. Brian Kinder, Okotoks AB 7
67. Brenda Smither, Lethbridge AB 7
68. Bonny Peterson, Eureka MT 7
69. Marianne Moon, Missoula MT 6
70. Gary McDonald, Saint George UT 6
71. Marie Collins, Calgary AB 6
72. Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK 6
73. Thomas Joyce, Butte MT 6
74. Kathy Asp, St Albert AB 6
75. Patrick Murtagh, Billings MT 6
76. John Flynn, Red Lodge MT 6
77. Stan Marlin, Regina SK 6
78. Maria Folsom, East Glacier MT 6
79. Tina Allen, Regina SK 6
80. George Stern, Missoula MT 6
81. Donald Lickei, Park City UT 6
82. Jayne Carney, Park City UT 6
83. Virginia Law, Idaho Falls ID 6
84. James Noble, Medicine Hat AB 6
85. Geraldine Skilnick, Regina SK 6
86. Stephanie Johnson, Saint George UT 6
87. Robert Bruce, Jerome ID 6
88. David Pedersen, Bozeman MT 5
89. Susie Robley, Kalispell MT 5
90. Robin Krogstad, Kalispell MT 5
91. Nancy Mulroney, Hailey ID 5
92. Becky Mosbacher, Missoula MT 5
93. Patricia Kincade, Lethbridge AB 5
94. Louise Frederick, Regina SK 5
95. Monique Achtman, Calgary AB 5
96. Bonnie Bruce, Jerome ID 5
97. Patty Kain, Great Falls MT 5
98. Susan Ongyerth, Calgary AB 5
99. George Ongyerth, Calgary AB 5
100. Al Kowalski, Calgary AB 5
100 to 200
1. Martine Parent, Calgary AB 91
2. Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB 71
3. R Scott Bergey, Mills WY 52
4. Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB 47
5. Dawna Wilson, Teton Village WY 43
6. Howard Coren, Calgary AB 39
7. Arti Koshal, Edmonton AB 36
8. Lorraine Berube, Bonnyville AB 36
9. Ron Berube, Bonnyville AB 36
10. Valerie Schlesinger, Jackson WY 35
11. Willis Norton, Pocatello ID 34
12. Linda Legate, Okotoks AB 32
13. Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID 29
14. Margaret Barr, Ponoka AB 28
15. Ron Caulfield, Calgary AB 27
16. Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB 27
17. Roger Bolton, Calgary AB 27
18. Richard Barr, Ponoka AB 27
19. Stewart Brightman, Calgary AB 23
20. Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY 23
21. Zan Aycock, Calgary AB 22
22. Gay Scholes, Rathdrum ID 21
23. Travis Gangl, Red Deer AB 21
24. E John Sutter, Pocatello ID 21
25. Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB 20
26. Maree Webster, Wilson WY 20
27. Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB 20
28. Janet Gangl, Red Deer AB 19
29. Catharine Moore, Calgary AB 19
30. John Beattie, Edmonton AB 19
31. Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB 19
32. Thomas To, Calgary AB 19
33. Betty Teare, Calgary AB 18
34. Gerard Vaillancourt, Edmonton AB 18
35. Ken Steele, High River AB 18
36. Carol Lamb, Calgary AB 18
37. Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB 18
38. Judith Muir, Calgary AB 17
39. Cindy Davis, Saint George UT 16
40. JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB 16
41. Leslie Petersen, Wilson WY 16
42. Cindy Watt, Calgary AB 15
43. Dale Peterson, Billings MT 15
44. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 15
45. Nan Douglas, Calgary AB 15
46. Melanie Peche, Salt Lake City UT 15
47. Diana Ermel, Regina SK 15
48. Stuart Guest, Edmonton AB 15
49. Jim Davies, Edmonton AB 14
50. Rita Bond, Edmonton AB 14
51. Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK 14
52. Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT 14
53. Carolyn Jentzer, Saint George UT 14
54. Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB 13
55. Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT 13
56. Karen Balon, Edmonton AB 13
57. Sunil Verma, Calgary AB 13
58. David Marchant, Calgary AB 13
59. Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB 13
60. Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB 13
61. Beth Little, Cochrane AB 13
62. Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB 12
63. Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City UT 12
64. Bernie Hill, Lethbridge AB 12
65. Janet Schindel, Langham SK 12
66. Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK 12
67. Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK 12
68. Gail Gorman, Calgary AB 12
69. Susan Johnson, Sturgeon County AB 11
70. Laurie Mantei, Calgary AB 11
71. Sarah Bowman, Parkman WY 11
72. Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT 11
73. Bruce Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 11
74. Kim Rahme, Calgary AB 11
75. Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB 11
76. Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB 10
77. Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK 10
78. Daryl Francom, Syracuse UT 10
79. Pete Mendelson, Bozeman MT 10
80. Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB 10
81. Judith Powell, Hailey ID 10
82. Linda Flaman, Coaldale AB 10
83. Susan McMahon, Calgary AB 10
84. Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB 10
85. Edward Lamb, Calgary AB 10
86. Christie Deck, Kalispell MT 10
87. Michael McDonough, Calgary AB 10
88. Lynn Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 10
89. Stuart Flood, Layton UT 9
90. Adel Erian, Calgary AB 9
91. Amer Rauf, Calgary AB 9
92. Inge French, Okotoks AB 9
93. Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB 9
94. Jim Chunn, Calgary AB 9
95. Gary Jensen, Coeur D Alene ID 9
96. Gayle Hanset, Sandpoint ID 9
97. Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID 9
98. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 8
99. Francis Ward, Ketchum ID 8
100. Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB 8
200 to 300
1. Hailong Yu, Calgary AB 91
2. Nancy Ruegg, Edmonton AB 55
3. Richard Weinberger, Calgary AB 50
4. Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY 48
5. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 41
6. Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID 38
7. Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID 38
8. Linda Manintveld, Fallis AB 38
9. Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID 37
10. Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB 32
11. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 31
12. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 31
13. Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 31
14. Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK 29
15. Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB 28
16. Victoria Hess, Jackson WY 27
17. Jamie Watt, Calgary AB 27
18. Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK 25
19. John Dickey, Warman SK 22
20. Shirley Dickey, Warman SK 22
21. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 21
22. Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK 20
23. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 20
24. Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB 20
25. Susan Korba, Calgary AB 19
26. Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB 19
27. Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB 19
28. Barbara Berens, Missoula MT 19
29. Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT 19
30. Trish Ayers, Ivins UT 19
31. Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB 19
32. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 18
33. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 18
34. Barbara Brue, Park City UT 18
35. Robert Williams, Wilson WY 18
36. Mary Kay Imdieke, Saint George UT 17
37. Cathy Ireland, Spring Lake AB 17
38. Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB 17
39. Courtney Dc Smith, Edmonton AB 16
40. Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK 16
41. Sterling Larson, Salt Lake City UT 16
42. Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK 16
43. W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK 16
44. Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB 16
45. Ali Cockerill, Saint George UT 16
46. Linda Peacock, Calgary AB 16
47. Claire Leslie, Billings MT 16
48. Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB 16
49. Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID 15
50. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 14
51. William McAdam, Calgary AB 14
52. Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB 14
53. Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB 14
54. Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT 13
55. Norman Knox, Billings MT 13
56. Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT 13
57. Z. V. Vardeny, Salt Lake City UT 13
58. Paul Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT 13
59. Wendy Maguire, Saskatoon SK 13
60. Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK 13
61. Jane Lamont, High River AB 13
62. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 13
63. Lynn Dover, Calgary AB 13
64. Margaret Williams, Calgary AB 13
65. Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT 12
66. Heide Wissner, Calgary AB 12
67. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 12
68. Dennis Seeley, Lethbridge AB 12
69. Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB 12
70. Shelagh Nadir, Calgary AB 12
71. Linda Lee, Great Falls MT 11
72. Mary May, Pincher Creek AB 11
73. Doris Holzer, Billings MT 10
74. Lynn Mendelson, Bozeman MT 10
75. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 10
76. Helen Webster, Calgary AB 10
77. Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID 10
78. Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT 10
79. David Rafter, Calgary AB 10
80. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 10
81. Rose Keller, Sheridan MT 10
82. Marta York, Missoula MT 9
83. Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK 9
84. Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB 9
85. Anne Olthof, Calgary AB 8
86. Marnie Burry, Medicine Hat AB 8
87. Karen Hagg, Calgary AB 8
88. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 8
89. William Letson, Billings MT 8
90. Carla Watson, Calgary AB 8
91. Paul Holland, Great Falls MT 8
92. Robert Hadley, Butte MT 8
93. George Miller, Kalispell MT 7
94. Sharon Rooney, Regina SK 7
95. Betty Kelman, Stony Plain AB 7
96. David Andrews, Missoula MT 7
97. Terry Hruschak, Edmonton AB 7
98. Dennis Cann, Edmonton AB 7
99. Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB 7
100. Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT 7
300 to 500
1. Diane Coole, Lethbridge AB 88
2. Rajarshi Roy, Provo UT 83
3. Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB 63
4. Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK 51
5. Michael Morris, Missoula MT 45
6. Philip Hardin, Edmonton AB 42
7. Berniece Turner, Jackson WY 40
8. Ryan Clark, Calgary AB 39
9. Lois Matton, Calgary AB 36
10. Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB 36
11. John Prance, Calgary AB 34
12. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 34
13. Sandra Evans, Calgary AB 34
14. Stephen Paul, Calgary AB 34
15. Constance Leichner, Hayden ID 33
16. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 30
17. Sally Spears, Saint George UT 30
18. Brenda Trendel, Edmonton AB 30
19. Judy Miller, Edmonton AB 29
20. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 28
21. Larry Fulk, Saint George UT 28
22. Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB 25
23. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 24
24. Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID 24
25. Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB 24
26. Marsha McCandless, Saint George UT 24
27. Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK 22
28. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 22
29. Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB 22
30. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 21
31. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 21
32. Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB 21
33. Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT 20
34. Wendy Matthison, Edmonton AB 20
35. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 19
36. Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB 19
37. Jim Roberts, Saint George UT 19
38. David Ho, Calgary AB 19
39. Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB 19
40. Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT 18
41. Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT 18
42. Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT 18
43. Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT 18
44. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 18
45. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 18
46. Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB 18
47. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 18
48. Jacinda Liu, Sandy UT 17
49. Brad Meinhold, Stevensville MT 17
50. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 17
51. Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB 17
52. Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID 17
53. Philip Hinds, Evansville WY 17
54. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 17
55. Feng Liu, Sandy UT 17
56. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 17
57. Joan Adams, Sceptre SK 17
58. Thomas Combs, Missoula MT 17
59. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 16
60. Mary Apple, Billings MT 16
61. Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT 16
62. Beverly Hadley, Butte MT 16
63. Judith Lee Hannaford, Saint George UT 16
64. Mary Carson, Edmonton AB 15
65. Melanie Sabo, Bozeman MT 15
66. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 15
67. Mike Blancher, Calgary AB 15
68. Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK 14
69. Janet Fiero, Missoula MT 14
70. Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT 14
71. John Murrey, Whitefish MT 14
72. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 14
73. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 13
74. Barbara Williams, Hailey ID 13
75. Jeanne Welch, Ketchum ID 13
76. Jan Brawn, Calgary AB 13
77. Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID 13
78. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 13
79. Keith Baker, Butte MT 13
80. Angela Duczek, Regina SK 12
81. George Heikkinen, Edmonton AB 12
82. E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB 12
83. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 12
84. Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB 12
85. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 12
86. Susan Stanley, Calgary AB 12
87. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 12
88. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 12
89. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 12
90. Brian Johns, Calgary AB 12
91. Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT 11
92. Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT 11
93. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 11
94. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 11
95. Laura Blackman, Saint George UT 11
96. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 11
97. Liz Horcica, Edmonton AB 11
98. Kenneth Brait, Ketchum ID 11
99. Raymond Plouffe, Bonnyville AB 11
100. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 10
500 to 1000
1. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 69
2. Brent Muir, Calgary AB 69
3. Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB 60
4. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 57
5. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 56
6. Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB 55
7. Richard Piette, Calgary AB 53
8. David Cooper, Edmonton AB 46
9. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 43
10. Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB 39
11. Jay Newington, Calgary AB 38
12. Marc Maes, Calgary AB 37
13. Glen Bulmer, Berwyn AB 36
14. Dave Kelly, Lethbridge AB 36
15. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 36
16. Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 35
17. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 35
18. Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT 34
19. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 32
20. Martha Hancock, Hayden ID 31
21. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 29
22. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 28
23. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 28
24. Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT 27
25. Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 27
26. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 27
27. Joseph Glazer, Calgary AB 27
28. Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB 26
29. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 25
30. Joan Geritz, Ivins UT 24
31. Gerry Boudrias, Edmonton AB 24
32. Edmund Ridgen, Calgary AB 24
33. William Ruskin, Osler SK 24
34. Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK 24
35. Sylvia Miller, Hailey ID 24
36. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 23
37. Richard Smith, Saint George UT 23
38. Tom Goodman, Denare Beach SK 22
39. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 22
40. Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB 22
41. Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT 22
42. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 22
43. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 22
44. James Bingaman, Regina SK 22
45. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 22
46. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 22
47. Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK 22
48. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 21
49. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 21
50. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 21
51. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 21
52. Barbara Dali, Hailey ID 21
53. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 21
54. Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB 20
55. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 20
56. Pam Circuit, Idaho Falls ID 20
57. Chris Jager, St Albert AB 20
58. Susan Bessant, Saskatoon SK 19
59. Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK 19
60. Zul Abbany, Calgary AB 19
61. Judy Madge, Calgary AB 19
62. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 18
63. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 18
64. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 18
65. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 18
66. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 18
67. Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB 18
68. Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT 18
69. Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB 18
70. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 17
71. Mary Ellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 17
72. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 17
73. Danny Matteucci, Butte MT 16
74. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 16
75. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 16
76. Wendy Buchan, Sherwood Park AB 16
77. Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK 16
78. Theresa Choma, Hailey ID 16
79. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 15
80. Jane Binsted, Calgary AB 15
81. Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID 15
82. Jean Matteucci, Butte MT 15
83. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 15
84. Dennis O Donnell, Sherwood Park AB 14
85. Alice Thomas, Calgary AB 14
86. Sandy Jomini, Billings MT 14
87. Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB 14
88. Pat Anderson, Calgary AB 14
89. Kathy Bryden, Regina SK 14
90. Kathleen Dinneen, Calgary AB 14
91. Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT 14
92. Pierre Jomini, Billings MT 14
93. Larry Schultz, Edmonton AB 13
94. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 13
95. Beverly Watson, Saskatoon SK 13
96. Donna Setzer, Bigfork MT 13
97. James McNerney, Saint George UT 13
98. Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT 13
99. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 13
100. Barbara Nielsen, Washington UT 13
1000 to 1500
1. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 77
2. Bob Frender, Edmonton AB 60
3. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 59
4. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 58
5. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 52
6. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 50
7. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 46
8. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 46
9. Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT 45
10. John Jentzer, Saint George UT 45
11. Louise Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 45
12. Starr Bulmer, Berwyn AB 43
13. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 41
14. Mark Manzer, Calgary AB 40
15. Joel Wagner, Billings MT 38
16. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 38
17. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 37
18. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 37
19. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 36
20. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 36
21. Scott Woods, Saint George UT 36
22. Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 36
23. Lou Arevalo, Coeur D Alene ID 35
24. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 32
25. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 32
26. Janet Carroll, Cameron MT 32
27. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 32
28. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 32
29. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB 30
30. Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB 29
31. Jack Sisko, Calgary AB 29
32. Don Dumka, Calgary AB 28
33. James Dulmage, Regina SK 28
34. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 27
35. Joan Smith, Maidstone SK 26
36. Christine Hall, Grawn MI 26
37. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 26
38. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 25
39. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 25
40. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 25
41. Ray Fink, Jackson WY 25
42. Janice Eliasson, Calgary AB 25
43. Bev Mason, Calgary AB 25
44. Dana Christensen, Shelley ID 24
45. Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB 24
46. Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB 24
47. Linda Thomas, Missoula MT 23
48. Thomas Din, Salt Lake City UT 23
49. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 23
50. Fran Maughan, Sun Valley ID 23
51. Gail Godwin, Calgary AB 23
52. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 22
53. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 22
54. David Boushy, Calgary AB 21
55. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 21
56. Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT 20
57. Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK 20
58. Gail Heatherly, Billings MT 20
59. Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK 19
60. Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB 19
61. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 18
62. James Bauer, Casper WY 18
63. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 18
64. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 18
65. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 17
66. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 17
67. Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB 17
68. Shawn Darby, Saint George UT 17
69. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 17
70. Peter Kroeger, Calgary AB 16
71. Diana Burn, Calgary AB 16
72. Brigitte Tetzner, Calgary AB 16
73. Doug Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB 15
74. Karen Mitchell, Calgary AB 15
75. Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB 15
76. Linda Martin, Calgary AB 15
77. Patti Supola, Billings MT 15
78. Willa Dumka, Calgary AB 15
79. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 15
80. Gail Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB 14
81. Noreen Danielson, Idaho Falls ID 14
82. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 14
83. James Metcalfe, Edmonton AB 14
84. Ronald Smith, Saint George UT 14
85. Donald Norman, Regina SK 14
86. Pamela Kays, Saskatoon SK 14
87. B J McAlear, Lolo MT 14
88. James Crone, Sylvan Lake AB 14
89. Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB 14
90. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 13
91. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 13
92. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 13
93. Janet Gent, Calgary AB 13
94. Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT 13
95. Marion Dizep, Calgary AB 13
96. Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB 13
97. Leslie Mortin, Regina SK 13
98. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 12
99. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 12
100. Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT 12
1500 to 2500
1. Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB 111
2. Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB 69
3. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 68
4. Michael Covey, Calgary AB 67
5. Terri Bedard, Calgary AB 62
6. David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID 56
7. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 52
8. Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB 51
9. Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB 50
10. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 46
11. William McDonald, St Albert AB 45
12. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 45
13. Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT 45
14. Clyde D'Arcy, Okotoks AB 44
15. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 44
16. Mary Ross, Calgary AB 44
17. Fred Klein, Calgary AB 44
18. Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT 40
19. Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID 39
20. Paul Erikson, Edmonton AB 39
21. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 39
22. Delores Hedley, Calgary AB 38
23. Olga Furlan, Calgary AB 37
24. Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB 37
25. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 37
26. Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB 35
27. Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB 35
28. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 34
29. Karen Nelson, Helena MT 34
30. Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB 34
31. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 34
32. Hal Jones, Calgary AB 34
33. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 34
34. Richard Smith, Saskatoon SK 33
35. Pete Bowman, Grawn MI 32
36. Jim Swab, Kalispell MT 31
37. Charles Roberts, Red Deer AB 31
38. Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB 31
39. Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB 30
40. Lana Whitmore, St Albert AB 30
41. Marek Foff, Edmonton AB 30
42. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 29
43. Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, West Jordan UT 29
44. Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB 27
45. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 26
46. Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB 26
47. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 26
48. Mae Jardine, Calgary AB 26
49. Deane Henderson, Wilson WY 25
50. NorLaine Byrnes, Richlea SK 25
51. Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT 24
52. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 24
53. Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB 23
54. Leslie Pettie, Sherwood Park AB 23
55. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 23
56. Marian Charrier, Cody WY 23
57. Pam Peard, Calgary AB 22
58. Robert Pratt, Edmonton AB 22
59. Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB 22
60. Ann Morin, Salt Lake City UT 22
61. Donna Yeargain, Billings MT 22
62. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 21
63. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 21
64. Linda Gross, Fruit Heights UT 20
65. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 20
66. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 20
67. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 19
68. Patricia Streett, Billings MT 19
69. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 19
70. Tom Nault, Calgary AB 19
71. Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK 19
72. Jerome Dunst, Whitefish MT 18
73. Debbi Purvis, Worden MT 18
74. Linda Young, Butte MT 18
75. Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK 18
76. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 17
77. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 17
78. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 17
79. Donald Carson, Edmonton AB 17
80. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 17
81. George Day, Helena MT 16
82. Sherry Mann, Saint George UT 16
83. Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB 16
84. Ian Findlay, Banff AB 16
85. Glenda Pickett, Helena MT 15
86. Patty Metcalfe, Edmonton AB 15
87. Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT 15
88. Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK 15
89. Byron Lund, Calgary AB 15
90. Erin Kondor, Edmonton AB 15
91. Crystal Mann, Calgary AB 15
92. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 15
93. Shirley Beckman, Helena MT 15
94. Donald Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK 15
95. Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK 15
96. Jim Davies, Calgary AB 14
97. Shelly Gordon, Billings MT 14
98. Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID 14
99. Laura Nachtsheim, Helena MT 14
100. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 14
2500 to 3500
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 91
2. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 77
3. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 76
4. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 59
5. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 52
6. Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT 50
7. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 50
8. Steve Bates, Edmonton AB 46
9. Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB 46
10. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 45
11. Judy Brew, Hayden ID 41
12. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 41
13. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 41
14. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 40
15. Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID 37
16. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 36
17. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 34
18. William Basler, Calgary AB 32
19. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 30
20. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 30
21. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 29
22. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 28
23. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 28
24. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 26
25. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 26
26. Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB 24
27. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 24
28. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 23
29. Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB 23
30. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 23
31. Ronald Kupchanko, Calgary AB 22
32. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 21
33. Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 21
34. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 21
35. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 21
36. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 20
37. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 19
38. Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK 18
39. Ray Johnson, Park City UT 18
40. Mary Hedges, Casper WY 18
41. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 18
42. Karen Renne, Missoula MT 17
43. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 17
44. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 17
45. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 17
46. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 16
47. Monta Bell, Billings MT 16
48. May James, Calgary AB 16
49. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 16
50. Alice Huber, Regina SK 15
51. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 15
52. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 15
53. Julianne Adair, Midvale UT 14
54. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 13
55. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 13
56. David Orser, Billings MT 13
57. Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB 13
58. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 13
59. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 12
60. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 12
61. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 12
62. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 11
63. Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK 11
64. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 11
65. Garry Karst, Saskatoon SK 11
66. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 11
67. Audrey Sabier, Regina SK 10
68. Kevin Young, Regina SK 10
69. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 10
70. Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB 10
71. Michael Tyrrell, Saskatoon SK 10
72. Roland Wilson, Ivins UT 10
73. Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT 10
74. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 9
75. James Tilzey, Helena MT 9
76. Joseph Barrett, Billings MT 9
77. Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK 8
78. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 8
79. Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK 8
80. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 7
81. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 7
82. Sherry Tracy, Columbia Falls MT 7
83. June Lind, Regina SK 6
84. Peter Tracy, Columbia Falls MT 6
85. Rick Gaucher, Regina SK 6
86. Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK 6
87. William Ralph, Butte MT 6
88. John Zerr, Saskatoon SK 5
89. Harold Tom, Edmonton AB 5
90. Marian Subic, Ogden UT 5
91. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 5
92. Helen Cherry, Great Falls MT 5
93. Margaret Cooke, Calgary AB 4
94. Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK 4
95. Kaz Walewski, Edmonton AB 3
96. Carol McManus, Chestermere AB 3
97. Irene Huber, Regina SK 3
98. Helen Samuelson, Billings MT 2
99. Andrew Speers, Edmonton AB 1
100. Svetlana Stojsic, Salt Lake City UT 1
3500 to 5000
1. John Garrison, Hailey ID 126
2. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 79
3. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 78
4. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 70
5. Stephanie McAdam, Calgary AB 67
6. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 59
7. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 59
8. George Knight, Cold Lake AB 58
9. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 54
10. Lon Doll, Billings MT 53
11. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 52
12. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 50
13. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 49
14. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 49
15. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 49
16. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 46
17. David Johnson, Calgary AB 39
18. Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 38
19. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 37
20. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 32
21. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 32
22. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 30
23. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 30
24. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 29
25. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 28
26. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 27
27. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 27
28. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 24
29. Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT 24
30. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 23
31. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 23
32. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 22
33. Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK 19
34. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 19
35. Peter Worby, Regina SK 19
36. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 18
37. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 18
38. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 18
39. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 17
40. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 16
41. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 16
42. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 16
43. Don Cherry, Great Falls MT 15
44. Doug Adair, Midvale UT 15
45. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 14
46. Rick Boldt, Saskatoon SK 14
47. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 14
48. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 13
49. Karen Eble, Missoula MT 13
50. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 12
51. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 12
52. Doran Flock, Calgary AB 11
53. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 9
54. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 9
55. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 8
56. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 8
57. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 6
58. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 5
59. Eric Robinson, Park City UT 3
60. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 3
61. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 2
62. Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY 2
63. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 1
5000 to 7500
1. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 85
2. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 58
3. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 54
4. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 54
5. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 52
6. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 50
7. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 46
8. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 34
9. Claire Jones, Regina SK 34
10. Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB 32
11. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 31
12. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 29
13. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 29
14. Bob Carter, Billings MT 28
15. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 22
16. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 21
17. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 20
18. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT 18
19. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 17
20. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 15
21. Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT 14
22. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 13
23. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 12
24. Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY 10
25. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 10
26. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 9
27. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 7
28. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 5
29. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 5
30. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 5
31. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 4
32. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 1
33. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 
7500 to 10,000
1. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 91
2. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 79
3. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 75
4. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 49
5. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 23
6. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 17
7. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 7
8. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 1
Over 10,000
1. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 118
2. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 80
3. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 38
4. Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB 35
5. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 22
6. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 16
7. Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK 3

Youth  YTD Leaders

1. Michael Serafini, Calgary AB 16
2. Eric Voisin, Edmonton AB 4
3. Patrick Guo, Calgary AB 2
Juniors YTD Leaders
1. Michael Serafini, Calgary AB 16
2. Eric Voisin, Edmonton AB 4
3. Barbara McNeil, Banff AB 3
4. Patrick Guo, Calgary AB 2
Barry Crane Top 500
1. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 174
2. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 166
3. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 145
4. Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB 133
5. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 132
6. John Garrison, Hailey ID 128
7. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 122
8. Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB 119
9. Martine Parent, Calgary AB 118
10. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 115
11. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 114
12. Rajarshi Roy, Provo UT 112
13. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 106
14. Diane Coole, Lethbridge AB 102
15. Hailong Yu, Calgary AB 102
16. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 102
17. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 100
18. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 100
19. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 98
20. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 96
21. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 94
22. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 92
23. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 92
24. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 91
25. Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB 91
26. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 88
27. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 87
28. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 85
29. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 84
30. Moira Misselbrook, Calgary AB 84
31. Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB 83
32. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 81
33. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 81
34. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 80
35. Stephanie McAdam, Calgary AB 78
36. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 78
37. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB 78
38. Brent Muir, Calgary AB 74
39. Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB 73
40. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 73
41. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 73
42. Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY 72
43. Michael Covey, Calgary AB 72
44. Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB 72
45. Terri Bedard, Calgary AB 72
46. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 71
47. Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK 70
48. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 70
49. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 69
50. Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB 69
51. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 68
52. Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK 67
53. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 67
54. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 66
55. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 65
56. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 65
57. Bob Frender, Edmonton AB 65
58. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 64
59. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 64
60. Rick Purdum, Afton WY 64
61. David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID 64
62. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 64
63. Marc Maes, Calgary AB 64
64. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 63
65. David Johnson, Calgary AB 63
66. Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT 63
67. Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB 63
68. George Knight, Cold Lake AB 62
69. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 62
70. Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB 62
71. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 61
72. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 60
73. Ian Findlay, Banff AB 60
74. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 60
75. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 59
76. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 59
77. Richard Piette, Calgary AB 59
78. Nancy Ruegg, Edmonton AB 59
79. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 59
80. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 59
81. Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK 58
82. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 57
83. Richard Weinberger, Calgary AB 57
84. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 57
85. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 57
86. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 56
87. Lou Arevalo, Coeur D Alene ID 56
88. John Jentzer, Saint George UT 56
89. Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB 56
90. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 55
91. Crystal Mann, Calgary AB 55
92. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 55
93. R Scott Bergey, Mills WY 55
94. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 55
95. Maurice Ormon, Calgary AB 54
96. Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK 54
97. Howard Coren, Calgary AB 54
98. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 54
99. John Prance, Calgary AB 54
100. Lon Doll, Billings MT 53
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1. Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB 13,801
2. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 12,727
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 12,295
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 11,408
5. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 11,329
6. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 10,911
7. Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK 10,792
8. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 10,780
9. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 10,338
10. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 9721
11. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 9305
12. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 8625
13. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 8314
14. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 8297
15. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 8268
16. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 8002
17. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 7840
18. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 7812
19. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 7595
20. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 7341
21. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 7104
22. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 6965
23. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 6923
24. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 6897
25. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 6857
26. Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT 6850
27. Bob Carter, Billings MT 6656
28. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 6451
29. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 6356
30. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 6354
31. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 6344
32. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 6313
33. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 6285
34. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 6033
35. Peggy Streeter, Helena MT 5961
36. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 5954
37. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 5858
38. Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB 5819
39. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 5801
40. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 5748
41. Claire Jones, Regina SK 5690
42. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 5641
43. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 5632
44. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 5628
45. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 5603
46. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 5599
47. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 5559
48. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 5518
49. Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY 5512
50. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 5444
51. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 5412
52. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 5370
53. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT 5317
54. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 5204
55. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 5139
56. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 5028
57. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 4994
58. Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT 4975
59. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 4968
60. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 4930
61. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 4881
62. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 4857
63. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 4829
64. George Knight, Cold Lake AB 4812
65. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 4810
66. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 4790
67. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 4781
68. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 4771
69. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 4761
70. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 4754
71. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 4636
72. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 4606
73. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 4588
74. Eric Robinson, Park City UT 4575
75. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 4559
76. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 4558
77. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 4552
78. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 4551
79. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 4501
80. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 4494
81. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 4489
82. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 4489
83. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 4482
84. David Waterman, Saint George UT 4446
85. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 4440
86. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 4426
87. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 4407
88. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 4388
89. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 4318
90. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 4247
91. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 4207
92. John Garrison, Hailey ID 4207
93. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 4136
94. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 4126
95. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 4089
96. Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK 4084
97. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 4067
98. Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 4056
99. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 4031
100. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 4024
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 78
2. Brent Muir, Calgary AB 74
3. Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK 70
4. Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB 69
5. Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK 67
6. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 65
7. Marc Maes, Calgary AB 64
8. Richard Piette, Calgary AB 59
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 115
2. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 80
3. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB 78
4. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 64
5. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 64
6. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 59
7. Lou Arevalo, Coeur D Alene ID 56
8. John Jentzer, Saint George UT 56
9. Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB 56
10. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 53
11. Joel Wagner, Billings MT 52
12. Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT 50
Ruby LM YTD Leaders
1. Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB 133
2. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 122
3. Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB 83
4. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 81
5. Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB 73
6. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 73
7. Michael Covey, Calgary AB 72
8. Terri Bedard, Calgary AB 72
9. David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID 64
10. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 62
11. Ian Findlay, Banff AB 60
12. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 59
13. Crystal Mann, Calgary AB 55
14. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 55
15. Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB 52
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 166
2. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 100
3. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 98
4. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 91
5. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 88
6. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 84
7. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 81
8. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 65
9. Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT 63
10. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 59
11. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 52
12. Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT 50
Sapphire LM YTD Leaders
1. John Garrison, Hailey ID 128
2. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 114
3. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 102
4. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 96
5. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 92
6. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 87
7. Stephanie McAdam, Calgary AB 78
8. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 73
9. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 70
10. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 68
11. David Johnson, Calgary AB 63
12. George Knight, Cold Lake AB 62
13. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 60
14. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 59
15. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 57
16. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 57
17. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 55
18. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 55
19. Lon Doll, Billings MT 53
20. Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 53
21. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 53
22. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 52
23. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 50
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 145
2. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 100
3. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 92
4. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 67
5. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 66
6. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 64
7. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 63
8. Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB 62
9. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 61
10. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 56
11. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 54
12. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 52
13. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 50
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 132
2. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 106
3. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 94
4. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 60
5. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 57
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 174
2. Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB 119
3. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 85
4. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 69
Sectional YTD Leaders
1. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 63
2. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 61
3. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 55
4. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB 48
5. Ian Findlay, Banff AB 44
6. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 44
7. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 43
8. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 43
9. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 42
10. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 41
11. Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT 41
12. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 39
13. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 38
14. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 36
15. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 34
16. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 33
17. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 33
18. Gordon Bower, Fortine MT 32
19. Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB 32
20. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 31
21. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 31
22. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 31
23. William Cook, Twin Falls ID 30
24. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 29
25. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 29
26. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 29
27. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 28
28. Joseph Barrett, Billings MT 28
29. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 28
30. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 27
Online YTD Leaders
1. John Garrison, Hailey ID 369
2. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 301
3. Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT 295
4. Eric Robinson, Park City UT 291
5. Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT 290
6. Ian Findlay, Banff AB 288
7. Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY 271
8. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 249
9. Michael Broadhurst, Calgary AB 248
10. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 245
11. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 243
12. Clyde D'Arcy, Okotoks AB 235
13. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 211
14. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 200
15. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 189
16. David Waterman, Saint George UT 189
17. Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB 166
18. Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB 166
19. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 162
20. Andrew Speers, Edmonton AB 151
21. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 147
22. Paul Setzer, Bigfork MT 145
23. Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB 135
24. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 129
25. Berniece Turner, Jackson WY 128
26. Robert Larson, Sherwood Park AB 125
27. David Johnson, Calgary AB 124
28. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 113
29. Ernie Beckley, Ten Sleep WY 112
30. Jayaram Chari, Edmonton AB 111
 

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: July 11, 2020