Return to Wasumi Homepage

2018 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

 Standing December 31, 2019

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

    Mini-McKenney Awards
 0 to 5
	1.	Shane Travis, Saskatoon SK	65
	2.	Andrew Melton, Calgary AB	55
	3.	Quan Chen, North York ON	54
	4.	Zhuo Sun, Saskatoon SK	52
	5.	Ken Kowaliuk, Saskatoon SK	50
	6.	Zhitao Chen, North York ON	47
	7.	Ron Licht, Calgary AB	37
	8.	Ted Burgoin, Calgary AB	35
	9.	Shelley Belhumeur, Wakaw SK	33
	10.	Bill Peifer, Lethbridge AB	32
	11.	Roman Ruegg, Edmonton AB	31
	12.	John Raich, Calgary AB	29
	13.	Judith Smith, Canmore AB	29
	14.	Owen Smith, Clark Fork ID	27
	15.	Ahmed Ayoub, Red Deer AB	26
	16.	Kurt Werner, Helena MT	26
	17.	Monica Lightfoot, Edmonton AB	26
	18.	Carol Hales, Calgary AB	26
	19.	Brenda Jordan, Asquith SK	26
	20.	Wayne Lightfoot, Edmonton AB	25
	21.	Gary Croxton, Calgary AB	24
	22.	Lee Honeyman, Columbia Falls MT	22
	23.	Robert Bob Hemmingway, Okotoks AB	21
	24.	Bonnie Macleod, Calgary AB	20
	25.	Barry Crozier, Cochrane AB	20
	26.	Ken Noble, Regina SK	20
	27.	Patricia Nelson, Sun Valley ID	19
	28.	Paul Omilon, Regina SK	19
	29.	Barbara Mandel, Edmonton AB	18
	30.	Jan Langley, Calgary AB	17
	31.	Jim Yang, Edmonton AB	17
	32.	Leanne Mackinnon, Calgary AB	17
	33.	Patricia Stevenson, Regina SK	17
	34.	Darci Nielsen, Kalispell MT	17
	35.	Kenneth Steinhauser, Saint George UT	17
	36.	Piotr Rajski, Edmonton AB	16
	37.	Beth Carter, St  Albert AB	16
	38.	Evan Meikleham, Calgary AB	16
	39.	Becky Sherstobitoff, Saskatoon SK	16
	40.	Jeff Ipsen, Missoula MT	16
	41.	Joanne McAdam, Edmonton AB	15
	42.	Deirdre Melton, Calgary AB	14
	43.	Matthew Page-Hanify, Calgary AB	14
	44.	Gary Carter, Pocatello ID	13
	45.	Mary Dow, Lethbridge AB	13
	46.	Leon Fiola, Saint George UT	13
	47.	Lois Cox, Edmonton AB	13
	48.	Diana Young, Lethbridge AB	12
	49.	Jeanette Stangl, Missoula MT	12
	50.	Andrew Cron, Wakaw SK	12
	51.	Steve Eastes, Calgary AB	12
	52.	Gary Loftus, Calgary AB	12
	53.	Janice Hay, Calgary AB	12
	54.	Marie Nogier, Okotoks AB	12
	55.	Dana Leech, Whitefish MT	12
	56.	Brian Davis, Calgary AB	12
	57.	Jean Shannon, Calgary AB	12
	58.	Kay Rother, Edmonton AB	12
	59.	Nagy Nageswaran, St Albert AB	11
	60.	Margerie Kaytor, Calgary AB	11
	61.	Yolanda Yuhasz, Beaumont AB	11
	62.	Anna Timm, Edmonton AB	11
	63.	Gary Morrison, Saskatoon SK	10
	64.	Joy Crawford, Calgary AB	10
	65.	Catherine Voisin, Edmonton AB	10
	66.	Ross Broome, Prince Albert SK	10
	67.	Ethel Dixon, Saskatoon SK	10
	68.	Michele Hyndman, Calgary AB	10
	69.	Marion Misura, Foothills AB	10
	70.	Carole Conrad, Calgary AB	10
	71.	Diana Sutley, Edmonton AB	10
	72.	Robert Brown, N-Battleford SK	9
	73.	Louise Heggerud, Calgary AB	9
	74.	Linda Walker, Columbia Falls MT	9
	75.	Elizabeth Eng, Calgary AB	9
	76.	Tom Nixon, St Albert AB	9
	77.	Jim Goodridge, Grasswood SK	9
	78.	Bill Schaffel, Saskatoon SK	9
	79.	Piotr Zoltowski, Edmonton AB	9
	80.	Caryl Klein, Missoula MT	9
	81.	H Leon Crain, Butte MT	9
	82.	Eric Voisin, Edmonton AB	8
	83.	Dylan Belisle, Regina SK	8
	84.	John Bragg, Saskatoon SK	8
	85.	Ashish Banerji, Edmonton AB	8
	86.	Carl Hanson, Sandpoint ID	8
	87.	Judy Lyding, Sandpoint ID	8
	88.	Rodney Witcraft, Helena MT	8
	89.	Luce Faucher, Sylvan Lake AB	8
	90.	Ronald Hanson, Red Deer AB	8
	91.	Sheryl Phillips, Salt Lake City UT	8
	92.	John Thompson, Salt Lake City UT	8
	93.	Dave Ross, Calgay AB	8
	94.	Mike Bryan, Missoula MT	8
	95.	Allan Gingrich, Didsbury AB	8
	96.	Deborah Waddell, Calgary AB	7
	97.	John Bargman, Calgary AB	7
	98.	Lorraine Mansell, Calgary AB	7
	99.	Phyllis Dunphy, Calgary AB	7
	100.	Beverly Beckett, Saskatoon SK	7
    5 to 20
	1.	Keith Barry, Priddis Greens AB	58
	2.	Kathy Asp, St Albert AB	56
	3.	Dan Macdonald, Edmonton AB	48
	4.	Barb Scott, St Albert AB	44
	5.	Ken Krug, Calgary AB	44
	6.	Ken Penonzek, Spruce Grove AB	42
	7.	Barbara Litchinsky, Calgary AB	34
	8.	Stanley Bobrow, Calgary AB	31
	9.	David Cruickshank, Lethbridge AB	31
	10.	Gerald Perina, Stony Plain AB	29
	11.	Neil Crocker, Saskatoon SK	28
	12.	Marian Hutchinson, Regina SK	28
	13.	Ginny Hood, Calgary AB	26
	14.	Doreen Lewis, Okotoks AB	26
	15.	Tanya Simes, Regina SK	25
	16.	Deb Johnson, Kalispell MT	25
	17.	Margaret Graham, Calgary AB	24
	18.	Bill Trafford, Calgary AB	24
	19.	Ross Beatty, Calgary AB	23
	20.	Dennis Lowe, Regina SK	21
	21.	Maria Wiegers, Regina SK	20
	22.	Eric Gutland, Calgary AB	20
	23.	Dennis Quick, Calgary AB	20
	24.	Patty Richardson, Oxnard CA	20
	25.	John Maras, Post Falls ID	20
	26.	Art Marche, Calgary AB	20
	27.	Jane Kerr, Regina SK	19
	28.	Michael Bray, Idaho Falls ID	19
	29.	Cheryl Schnepf, Casper WY	19
	30.	Ken Richardson, Oxnard CA	18
	31.	Hank Phibbs, Wilson WY	18
	32.	Jo Veda Harmon, Sun Valley ID	18
	33.	Edmond Lemire, Riverside Ests SK	18
	34.	Carol McNabb, Calgary AB	18
	35.	Janet Wenger, Great Falls MT	17
	36.	Deborah Mignogno, Pocatello ID	17
	37.	Kate Logan, Saskatoon SK	17
	38.	Jim Wolf, Jackson WY	17
	39.	Lynn Berg, Seba Beach AB	17
	40.	Linda Rendle, Red Deer AB	17
	41.	David Allen Drohan, Sherwood Park AB	16
	42.	Gisele Sinclair, St Albert AB	16
	43.	Linda Rauckman, Saskatoon SK	16
	44.	Judy Helton, Sandpoint ID	16
	45.	Burgess Brier, Saint George UT	16
	46.	Debra Johnson, Sandpoint ID	16
	47.	Linda Saboe, Edmonton AB	16
	48.	Marian Paulson, Helena MT	16
	49.	Maureen Brown, Jackson WY	15
	50.	Stephanie Walls, Whitefish MT	15
	51.	Sylvia H Flood, Edmonton AB	15
	52.	Katherine Dekker, Edmonton AB	15
	53.	Marj Nelson, Bigfork MT	14
	54.	Pamela Oldfield, Calgary AB	14
	55.	Barbara McKay, Calgary AB	14
	56.	Mike Karbs, Casper WY	13
	57.	John Fields, Saint George UT	13
	58.	Brad Nelson, Bigfork MT	13
	59.	Shayna Lamson, Salt Lake City UT	13
	60.	Wendy Olson, Sun City AZ	13
	61.	Barbara Fields, Saint George UT	13
	62.	Rudy Wiens, Herschel SK	13
	63.	Doug Campbell, Taber AB	13
	64.	Sheila Kelcher, Edmonton AB	13
	65.	David McDonald, Saskatoon SK	13
	66.	Sandra Sherwin, Evansville WY	12
	67.	Delores Osborn, Santa Clara UT	12
	68.	Joeann Wiens, Herschel SK	12
	69.	Brian Reinsch, Calgary AB	12
	70.	Patty Duke, Boise ID	12
	71.	Louise Gage, Surprise AZ	12
	72.	Linda Holowaty, Regina SK	12
	73.	Dedie Hudson, Peoria AZ	11
	74.	Sylvia Andres, Lethbridge AB	11
	75.	Ruth Miller, Casper WY	11
	76.	Nancy Armstrong, Edmonton AB	11
	77.	Marian Boychuk, Calgary AB	11
	78.	Hugh Brown, Regina SK	11
	79.	Andrew Belch, Edmonton AB	11
	80.	Paul McLoughlin, Edmonton AB	11
	81.	Klancy De Nevers, Salt Lake City UT	10
	82.	Anna Macdowall, Lethbridge AB	10
	83.	Russ Fagg, Bilings MT	10
	84.	Paula Driscoll, Edmonton AB	10
	85.	Lillian Thera, Saskatoon SK	10
	86.	Judy Sternberg, Edmonton AB	10
	87.	Janet Reiter, Billings MT	10
	88.	Marion Wright, Lethbridge AB	9
	89.	Loren Attwood, Salt Lake City UT	9
	90.	Betsy Brown, N-Battleford SK	9
	91.	Maureen Rigo, Lethbridge AB	9
	92.	Carolyne Epstein, Scottsdale AZ	9
	93.	Heather Climenhaga, Edmonton AB	9
	94.	Lou McGuire, Bigfork MT	9
	95.	Karen Fagg, Billings MT	9
	96.	Perry Grey, Coeur D Alene ID	9
	97.	Burton Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	9
	98.	Michael Griffin, Billings MT	9
	99.	Mita Shahoo, Red Deer AB	8
	100.	Sally Rigden, Saskatoon SK	8
   20 to 50
	1.	Janet Gangl, Red Deer AB	108
	2.	Travis Gangl, Red Deer AB	93
	3.	Sue Cullen, Helena MT	72
	4.	Anita Duncan, Moose Jaw SK	67
	5.	Moira Misselbrook, Calgary AB	55
	6.	David Colburn, Edmonton AB	54
	7.	Peter Weir, Calgary AB	52
	8.	George Stern, Missoula MT	49
	9.	Arvind Koshal, Palm Desert CA	49
	10.	Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB	48
	11.	Janice Carter, Regina SK	46
	12.	Judith Martinson, Kalispell MT	42
	13.	Neil Walker, Edmonton AB	41
	14.	Julie Short, Okotoks AB	40
	15.	Ken Miller, Calgary AB	39
	16.	Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK	39
	17.	Brenda Smither, Lethbridge AB	39
	18.	Patrick Murtagh, Billings MT	37
	19.	Terry Kaufman, Calgary AB	36
	20.	John Flynn, Red Lodge MT	36
	21.	Geraldine Skilnick, Regina SK	35
	22.	Christa Simmonds, Calgary AB	35
	23.	Greg McNamara, Regina SK	35
	24.	Barry Litchinsky, Calgary AB	34
	25.	Ray Olson, Saskatoon SK	33
	26.	Art Van Volkenburg, Beaumont AB	33
	27.	Baynish Bassett, Lethbridge AB	33
	28.	Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK	33
	29.	Sonia Richert, Saskatoon SK	32
	30.	Runan Du, Calgary AB	32
	31.	Sheila Frank, Calgary AB	31
	32.	Stephanie Johnson, Saint George UT	31
	33.	Brenda Robinson, Viking AB	31
	34.	W Blair Robinson, Viking AB	31
	35.	Gail Milligan, Saint George UT	30
	36.	Carmel Gray, Lethbridge AB	30
	37.	Susan Witcraft, Helena MT	29
	38.	Bea Dana, Billings MT	29
	39.	Craig Bowyer, Calgary AB	29
	40.	Jocelyne Drouin, Calgary AB	29
	41.	Sharon Peterson, Jerome ID	28
	42.	Marianne Moon, Missoula MT	27
	43.	Arleen Read, Lethbridge Cty AB	27
	44.	Philip Coppard, Calgary AB	27
	45.	Lyn Jessee, Calgary AB	27
	46.	Andrew Watson, Wilson WY	27
	47.	Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK	27
	48.	Geraldine Craig, N-Battleford SK	26
	49.	John Frank, Calgary AB	26
	50.	Roland Wolfram, Sun Valley ID	25
	51.	Patricia Zebrowski, Sun Valley ID	25
	52.	Frank Wesolovski, West Glacier MT	25
	53.	Louise Frederick, Regina SK	25
	54.	Susie Robley, Kalispell MT	24
	55.	Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK	24
	56.	Olga Williams, Calgary AB	24
	57.	Tina Allen, Regina SK	23
	58.	Kathryn Ogren, Missoula MT	23
	59.	James Noble, Medicine Hat AB	23
	60.	Elaine Phillips, Sun Valley ID	23
	61.	Carolyn Graham, Airdrie AB	22
	62.	Sabrina Fayerman, Calgary AB	22
	63.	Carol Macmillan, Edmonton AB	21
	64.	Marie Collins, Calgary AB	21
	65.	Susan Larson, Hailey ID	21
	66.	Joan Taras, Calgary AB	21
	67.	William Brydon, Pocatello ID	21
	68.	Mary Phelps, Battleford SK	21
	69.	Errol Flynn, Bonita Springs FL	20
	70.	Laura Bean, Bigfork MT	20
	71.	Amal Macphail, Calgary AB	20
	72.	Leland Kirk, Pincher Creek AB	20
	73.	Elaine Trayhorne, Saskatoon SK	20
	74.	Sharon Dixon, Saskatoon SK	20
	75.	Diane Archer, Salt Lake City UT	20
	76.	Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB	20
	77.	Bonnie Melrose, Saskatoon SK	19
	78.	Pat Hannay, Medicine Hat AB	19
	79.	Jim Lucas, Wakaw SK	19
	80.	Pearl Nielsen, Marco Island FL	19
	81.	Robin Striemer, Saskatoon SK	19
	82.	Linton Swanson, Calgary AB	18
	83.	William Newis, Priddis Greens AB	18
	84.	Mary Haydel, Casper WY	18
	85.	Emily Piper, Cottonwood Heig UT	18
	86.	Roland Ragone, Sagle ID	18
	87.	Virginia Braun, Missoula MT	17
	88.	Bonny Peterson, Eureka MT	17
	89.	Linda Kot, Weyburn SK	17
	90.	Sandra Pethrick, Calgary AB	17
	91.	David Pethrick, Calgary AB	17
	92.	Brit McLean, Pocatello ID	17
	93.	Joan Forder, Saskatoon SK	16
	94.	Maryanne Bennett, Lethbridge AB	16
	95.	Andreia Flynn, Ponderay ID	16
	96.	Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT	16
	97.	Jeanne Werner, Missoula MT	16
	98.	Janeen Legerski, Casper WY	16
	99.	Marilynn Walters, Edmonton AB	16
	100.	Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB	15
   50 to 100
	1.	Richard Weinberger, Calgary AB	164
	2.	Jamie Watt, Calgary AB	123
	3.	Warke Yao, Regina SK	85
	4.	Cindy Watt, Calgary AB	80
	5.	Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB	76
	6.	Deborah Cripps, Calgary AB	72
	7.	Stuart Guest, Edmonton AB	72
	8.	Martine Parent, Calgary AB	70
	9.	Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB	70
	10.	Betty Teare, Calgary AB	68
	11.	Patricia Eaton, Henderson NV	68
	12.	Willis Norton, Parker AZ	66
	13.	Jim Davies, Edmonton AB	64
	14.	Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City UT	63
	15.	Gayle Hanset, Sandpoint ID	62
	16.	Roger Brown, Kalispell MT	61
	17.	Bernie Hill, Lethbridge AB	58
	18.	Dawna Wilson, Teton Village WY	58
	19.	Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY	57
	20.	Sandy Meuchel, Missoula MT	56
	21.	Ken Steele, Lake Havasu Cit AZ	54
	22.	Jeff Bryant, Hendersonville TN	54
	23.	Daryl Francom, Syracuse UT	54
	24.	Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB	54
	25.	Diana Ermel, Regina SK	51
	26.	Rita Bond, Edmonton AB	49
	27.	Edward Lamb, Calgary AB	48
	28.	Graham Sadoway, Calgary AB	48
	29.	Sunil Verma, Calgary AB	48
	30.	J Miles Douglas, Missoula MT	48
	31.	Adel Erian, Calgary AB	47
	32.	Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK	47
	33.	Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID	46
	34.	Sharon Burman, Missoula MT	46
	35.	Cindy Davis, Saint George UT	45
	36.	Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK	45
	37.	Margaret Barr, Ponoka AB	45
	38.	Linda Legate, Okotoks AB	44
	39.	Valerie Schlesinger, New Orleans LA	44
	40.	Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB	44
	41.	Gary Jensen, Coeur D Alene ID	44
	42.	Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB	42
	43.	Richard Barr, Ponoka AB	41
	44.	Lynda Kligman, St Albert AB	41
	45.	Carrol Perry, Missoula MT	41
	46.	Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID	41
	47.	Roger Bolton, Calgary AB	40
	48.	Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB	39
	49.	Michael McDonough, Chandler AZ	38
	50.	Melanie Peche, Salt Lake City UT	38
	51.	Janet Schindel, Langham SK	37
	52.	Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB	37
	53.	Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID	37
	54.	Arti Koshal, Palm Desert CA	36
	55.	David Pounder, Lethbridge AB	35
	56.	Lalit Kumar, Salt Lake City UT	35
	57.	Catherine Ayres, Great Falls MT	35
	58.	Ann Olsthoorn, Edmonton AB	35
	59.	Christie Deck, Kalispell MT	34
	60.	Susan McMahon, Calgary AB	33
	61.	Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB	33
	62.	Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT	33
	63.	Leslie Petersen, Wilson WY	33
	64.	Karen Balon, Edmonton AB	33
	65.	Joan Flynn, Billings MT	33
	66.	Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK	32
	67.	Jan Anderson, Saskatoon SK	32
	68.	Yi Peng Mai, Calgary AB	32
	69.	Steven Ayres, Great Falls MT	31
	70.	John Sverre Knudsen, Missoula MT	31
	71.	John Finlay, Calgary AB	30
	72.	Sylvia McCalla, Billings MT	30
	73.	Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT	30
	74.	Stuart Flood, Layton UT	30
	75.	Don Carmichael, Edmonton AB	30
	76.	Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB	30
	77.	George Ongyerth, Calgary AB	30
	78.	Sheila Bailey, Calgary AB	30
	79.	Carol Lamb, Calgary AB	30
	80.	Birthe Perry, Coaldale AB	29
	81.	Sylvia Nazar, Canmore AB	29
	82.	Ron Caulfield, Palm City FL	28
	83.	Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB	28
	84.	John Arrington, Saint George UT	28
	85.	Linda Flaman, Coaldale AB	28
	86.	Susan Ongyerth, Calgary AB	28
	87.	Becky Mosbacher, Missoula MT	28
	88.	Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK	27
	89.	Stan Marlin, Regina SK	27
	90.	Peggy Larsen, Billings MT	27
	91.	Carol Thomas, Dover ID	27
	92.	Sally Lowry, Sandpoint ID	26
	93.	Patricia Kincade, Lethbridge AB	26
	94.	John Miller, Missoula MT	26
	95.	Mary Juers, Ivins UT	26
	96.	Timothy Cordon, Saint George UT	26
	97.	Donald Lickei, Park City UT	26
	98.	Jayne Carney, Park City UT	26
	99.	Judy Hamilton, Regina SK	25
	100.	Gerard Vaillancourt, Edmonton AB	24
  100 to 200
	1.	Peter Serafini, Calgary AB	144
	2.	John Prance, Calgary AB	135
	3.	Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY	123
	4.	Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK	106
	5.	Hailong Yu, Calgary AB	98
	6.	Robert Stothers, Calgary AB	98
	7.	John Dickey, Warman SK	96
	8.	Doris Holzer, Billings MT	91
	9.	Shirley Dickey, Warman SK	91
	10.	Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB	89
	11.	Barbara Berens, Missoula MT	87
	12.	Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT	86
	13.	Richard Cripps, Calgary AB	84
	14.	Paul Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT	83
	15.	W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK	76
	16.	Z. V. Vardeny, Salt Lake City UT	76
	17.	Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK	75
	18.	Allen Jones, Ketchum ID	74
	19.	Claire Leslie, Billings MT	73
	20.	Robert Hadley, Butte MT	72
	21.	Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB	72
	22.	Rita Nau, Billings MT	69
	23.	Mary Kay Imdieke, Saint George UT	68
	24.	Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB	68
	25.	Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT	68
	26.	Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT	64
	27.	Sumit Chatterjee, Burlington IA	63
	28.	Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB	62
	29.	Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK	62
	30.	Deanna Downton, Calgary AB	61
	31.	David Andrews, Missoula MT	59
	32.	David Rafter, Calgary AB	58
	33.	Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT	58
	34.	Kathleen McGreer, Edmonton AB	57
	35.	Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK	55
	36.	Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB	54
	37.	Dave Kelly, Lethbridge AB	53
	38.	Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID	53
	39.	Margaret Williams, Calgary AB	53
	40.	Stewart Brightman, Calgary AB	52
	41.	Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK	52
	42.	Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB	52
	43.	Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID	51
	44.	Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID	51
	45.	Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID	50
	46.	Tom Paton, Regina SK	49
	47.	Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT	49
	48.	Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK	48
	49.	Miki Paskett, Orem UT	47
	50.	Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT	47
	51.	Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB	46
	52.	Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK	46
	53.	Catharine Moore, Calgary AB	46
	54.	Zan Aycock, Calgary AB	46
	55.	Bryan Bagley, Salt Lake City UT	46
	56.	R Scott Bergey, Mills WY	46
	57.	Paul Allen, Pocatello ID	45
	58.	Inge French, Okotoks AB	44
	59.	Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK	44
	60.	Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt LC UT	44
	61.	Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB	43
	62.	Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK	43
	63.	Laurie Brown, Ogden UT	43
	64.	Sterling Larson, Salt Lake City UT	43
	65.	Nan Douglas, Calgary AB	42
	66.	David Macpherson, Edmonton AB	42
	67.	Trish Ayers, Ivins UT	42
	68.	Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT	42
	69.	JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB	42
	70.	Sid Paskett, Orem UT	42
	71.	Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB	40
	72.	Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT	40
	73.	Joanne Anson, Calgary AB	40
	74.	Carla Watson, Calgary AB	40
	75.	Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB	39
	76.	Victor Dorian, Edmonton AB	39
	77.	Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT	39
	78.	Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB	38
	79.	Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB	38
	80.	Nancy Ruegg, Edmonton AB	38
	81.	Joan Murphy, Casper WY	38
	82.	Kim Rahme, Calgary AB	37
	83.	Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB	37
	84.	Philip Hardin, Edmonton AB	37
	85.	Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK	37
	86.	Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID	37
	87.	Garry Hanson, Calgary AB	37
	88.	Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK	37
	89.	Helen Webster, Calgary AB	37
	90.	Philip Magee, Calgary AB	37
	91.	Betty Lovecky, Calgary AB	36
	92.	Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB	36
	93.	Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB	36
	94.	Anne Olthof, Calgary AB	36
	95.	Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB	36
	96.	Jan Arnett, Kaliispell MT	35
	97.	Susie Moore, Whitefish MT	35
	98.	Cynthia Cohan, Butte MT	35
	99.	Betty Kelman, Stony Plain AB	35
	100.	David Ireland, Spring Lake AB	34
  200 to 300
	1.	Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB	269
	2.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	226
	3.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	222
	4.	Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB	187
	5.	Ryan Clark, Calgary AB	178
	6.	David Ho, Calgary AB	137
	7.	Jim Roberts, Saint George UT	128
	8.	Stephen Paul, Calgary AB	119
	9.	Jacinda Liu, Sandy UT	113
	10.	Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT	108
	11.	Diane Lusin, Billings MT	104
	12.	Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT	103
	13.	Mary Carson, Edmonton AB	100
	14.	Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB	97
	15.	Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB	94
	16.	Blanche Saelhof, Saskatoon SK	88
	17.	Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT	88
	18.	Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB	83
	19.	Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT	83
	20.	Pat Carlson, Regina SK	83
	21.	Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB	81
	22.	E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB	80
	23.	Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB	80
	24.	Beverly Hadley, Butte MT	80
	25.	Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB	78
	26.	Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK	75
	27.	Laura Blackman, Saint George UT	74
	28.	Barbara Williams, Hailey ID	73
	29.	Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK	72
	30.	Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK	72
	31.	Donna Janssen, Bethune SK	71
	32.	Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK	71
	33.	Sharana Basappa, Edmonton AB	71
	34.	Linda Peacock, Calgary AB	71
	35.	Paul Holland, Great Falls MT	68
	36.	Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT	68
	37.	Philip Hinds, Evansville WY	67
	38.	Sandra Evans, Calgary AB	67
	39.	Myron Achtman, Calgary AB	65
	40.	Victoria Hess, Jackson WY	63
	41.	Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID	62
	42.	Brian Johns, Calgary AB	61
	43.	Morris Streich, Calgary AB	60
	44.	Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK	60
	45.	Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID	60
	46.	John Murrey, Whitefish MT	59
	47.	Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB	58
	48.	Julie Larsen, Calgary AB	56
	49.	Susan Burns, Edmonton AB	55
	50.	Marta York, Missoula MT	55
	51.	Heide Wissner, Calgary AB	55
	52.	Helen Winter, Regina SK	55
	53.	Earl Anderson, Missoula MT	54
	54.	Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB	54
	55.	Lynn Dover, Calgary AB	53
	56.	Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB	53
	57.	Jane Lamont, Apache Junction AZ	52
	58.	Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB	52
	59.	David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK	51
	60.	Dennis Seeley, Lethbridge AB	51
	61.	Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB	50
	62.	Cheri Foss, Missoula MT	49
	63.	Maureen Stanley, Calgary AB	49
	64.	Gale Evans, Mesa AZ	49
	65.	Cathy Ireland, Spring Lake AB	49
	66.	Karen Hagg, Calgary AB	48
	67.	T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB	48
	68.	Diane Taylor, Davidson SK	47
	69.	Richard Leichner, Hayden ID	47
	70.	Janet Fiero, Missoula MT	46
	71.	Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK	46
	72.	Ginger Miller, Saint George UT	46
	73.	Rose Keller, Sheridan MT	46
	74.	Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT	45
	75.	Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB	45
	76.	J Patrick Butler, Calgary AB	44
	77.	Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID	44
	78.	Leslie Schauss, Saskatoon SK	44
	79.	Esi Zion, Edmonton AB	44
	80.	Susan Piercy, Calgary AB	44
	81.	Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB	44
	82.	Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB	43
	83.	Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT	43
	84.	Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK	42
	85.	Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT	41
	86.	Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB	41
	87.	Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK	41
	88.	Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID	41
	89.	Arun Bidwai, Salt Lake City UT	40
	90.	Paul Burns, Bozeman MT	39
	91.	Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB	39
	92.	Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB	38
	93.	Norman Knox, Billings MT	38
	94.	Virginia Retford, Lake Havasu Cty AZ	38
	95.	Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB	37
	96.	Sharon Rooney, Regina SK	37
	97.	Maureen Drost, Edmonton AB	37
	98.	George Miller, Kalispell MT	37
	99.	Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT	36
	100.	Edith Laidlaw, Regina SK	36
  300 to 500
	1.	Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK	202
	2.	Richard Piette, Calgary AB	192
	3.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	191
	4.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	154
	5.	Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK	152
	6.	Murray Cutten, Red Deer AB	132
	7.	Fred Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	129
	8.	Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB	124
	9.	Adele Lewchuk, Edmonton AB	124
	10.	Linda Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	122
	11.	James Mayfield, Hailey ID	122
	12.	Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID	121
	13.	Brad Meinhold, Florence MT	120
	14.	Lois Matton, Calgary AB	118
	15.	Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB	115
	16.	Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB	114
	17.	Ken Barter, Edmonton AB	113
	18.	Judy Madge, Calgary AB	111
	19.	Jay Newington, Calgary AB	108
	20.	Feng Liu, Sandy UT	107
	21.	Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB	105
	22.	Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK	104
	23.	Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID	99
	24.	Milt Mansell, Calgary AB	96
	25.	Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB	93
	26.	Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT	89
	27.	Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT	89
	28.	Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB	89
	29.	Angela Duczek, Regina SK	86
	30.	Carole Lieff, Livingston MT	86
	31.	Thomas Combs, Missoula MT	85
	32.	William Miller, Edmonton AB	85
	33.	Larry Fulk, Saint George UT	84
	34.	Kenneth Brait, Ketchum ID	81
	35.	Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT	80
	36.	Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK	79
	37.	Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT	78
	38.	Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT	78
	39.	Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK	77
	40.	Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT	77
	41.	Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB	76
	42.	Jan Brawn, Calgary AB	75
	43.	Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB	73
	44.	Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT	73
	45.	Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB	73
	46.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	73
	47.	Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB	72
	48.	Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	71
	49.	Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT	71
	50.	Byron Seymour, Regina SK	71
	51.	Tracy Horan, Calgary AB	71
	52.	Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB	71
	53.	Fred Maker, Missoula MT	68
	54.	Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID	67
	55.	Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT	67
	56.	Mike Blancher, Calgary AB	67
	57.	Donna Badiou, Calgary AB	67
	58.	Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID	66
	59.	Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT	65
	60.	James Knostman, Billings MT	64
	61.	Mary Apple, Billings MT	63
	62.	Douglas Powley, Regina SK	63
	63.	Sarah Knostman, Billings MT	62
	64.	Larry Lazurko, Regina SK	62
	65.	Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID	62
	66.	Janet Lilley, Missoula MT	61
	67.	Mike Lilley, Missoula MT	61
	68.	Donald Reble, Edmonton AB	61
	69.	Virginia Kebe, Butte MT	61
	70.	Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK	61
	71.	John Collier, Red Deer AB	60
	72.	Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT	60
	73.	Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB	60
	74.	Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB	60
	75.	Curtis Olson, Ivins UT	59
	76.	Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK	59
	77.	Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	59
	78.	Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK	59
	79.	Ken McKenna, Bozeman MT	59
	80.	Marcia Andreychuk, Calgary AB	59
	81.	Richard Parslow, St Albert AB	59
	82.	Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT	59
	83.	Carol Saponja, Calgary AB	58
	84.	Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT	58
	85.	Kim Cohos, Calgary AB	58
	86.	Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID	58
	87.	Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID	58
	88.	Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB	58
	89.	Grace Galanti, Calgary AB	58
	90.	Ronald Miller, Regina SK	58
	91.	Rae Jordan, Calgary AB	58
	92.	Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK	57
	93.	Linda Stevenson, Calgary AB	56
	94.	Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB	56
	95.	Heather Bourne, Calgary AB	56
	96.	Carol Thompson, Calgary AB	55
	97.	Scott Rosenbush, Salt Lake City UT	55
	98.	Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT	54
	99.	Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT	54
	100.	Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB	53
  500 to 1000
	1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	349
	2.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	232
	3.	Martha Hancock, Hayden ID	217
	4.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	193
	5.	Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB	192
	6.	Linda Thomas, Missoula MT	176
	7.	Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT	173
	8.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB	166
	9.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	154
	10.	Marc Maes, Calgary AB	147
	11.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	146
	12.	Bob Nell, Zehner SK	142
	13.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	141
	14.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	140
	15.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	139
	16.	Alex Heron Jr., Calgary AB	138
	17.	Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB	129
	18.	Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB	129
	19.	Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK	127
	20.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	127
	21.	Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB	119
	22.	Theresa Choma, Hailey ID	118
	23.	Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB	113
	24.	Nancy Larson, Draper UT	113
	25.	Joann Feist, Billings MT	113
	26.	Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB	112
	27.	Judith Hartz, Missoula MT	110
	28.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	110
	29.	Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB	108
	30.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	108
	31.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	106
	32.	Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB	105
	33.	Bob McLeod, Calgary AB	104
	34.	James Bauer, Casper WY	104
	35.	Gary Orser, Bozeman MT	103
	36.	Bill Drayton, Sagle ID	103
	37.	Barbara Dali, Hailey ID	101
	38.	Ray Fink, Jackson WY	101
	39.	Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ	100
	40.	Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB	100
	41.	Danny Matteucci, Butte MT	98
	42.	Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT	98
	43.	Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK	97
	44.	William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT	97
	45.	William Gibson, Victoria BC	95
	46.	John D Aguiar, Calgary AB	95
	47.	Avril Karr, Calgary AB	95
	48.	Jack Cookson, Butte MT	95
	49.	Jack Stone, Yuma AZ	94
	50.	Joyce Butler, Regina SK	94
	51.	William Ruskin, Osler SK	94
	52.	Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB	93
	53.	Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT	92
	54.	Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT	92
	55.	Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB	91
	56.	Carol Porter, Calgary AB	90
	57.	Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ	90
	58.	Sandy Jomini, Billings MT	89
	59.	Patty Cookson, Butte MT	88
	60.	Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK	87
	61.	Edmund Ridgen, Calgary AB	86
	62.	Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK	86
	63.	James Bingaman, Regina SK	85
	64.	Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene ID	84
	65.	Tony Dai, Edmonton AB	83
	66.	Michael Shuster, Banff AB	83
	67.	Janet Gent, Calgary AB	82
	68.	Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT	82
	69.	Susan Walton, Billings MT	81
	70.	Camille Collver, Calgary AB	81
	71.	Gerry Boudrias, Edmonton AB	81
	72.	Mary Ellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID	81
	73.	Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB	81
	74.	Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT	80
	75.	Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK	79
	76.	Pierre Jomini, Billings MT	78
	77.	Juanita Mouat, Billings MT	78
	78.	Lester Kremer, Billings MT	78
	79.	Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB	78
	80.	George Geise, Great Falls MT	78
	81.	Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB	77
	82.	Don Dumka, Calgary AB	77
	83.	Michael Black, Edmonton AB	75
	84.	Dennis O Donnell, Sherwood Park AB	75
	85.	Pat Anderson, Calgary AB	75
	86.	Cynthia Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	75
	87.	Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK	74
	88.	Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB	74
	89.	Keith Wallace, Calgary AB	73
	90.	Pam Wallace, Calgary AB	73
	91.	Vernon Iverson, Meota SK	73
	92.	Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT	73
	93.	Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB	72
	94.	Linda Capser, Billings MT	72
	95.	Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB	72
	96.	David Cooper, Edmonton AB	72
	97.	Jean Matteucci, Butte MT	71
	98.	Vickie Wagner, Billings MT	71
	99.	Art Miller, Saint George UT	71
	100.	Richard Bickley, Calgary AB	70
 1000 to 1500
	1.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	298
	2.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	229
	3.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	198
	4.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	195
	5.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	194
	6.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	175
	7.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	166
	8.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	166
	9.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	164
	10.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	161
	11.	Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK	159
	12.	Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB	158
	13.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	155
	14.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	150
	15.	Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK	149
	16.	Ronald Smith, Saint George UT	146
	17.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	145
	18.	Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB	145
	19.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	143
	20.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	139
	21.	Barbara Webster, Calgary AB	138
	22.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	138
	23.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	136
	24.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB	133
	25.	Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB	133
	26.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	130
	27.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	130
	28.	Gail Godwin, Calgary AB	128
	29.	Donald Norman, Mesa AZ	125
	30.	Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT	125
	31.	Christine Hall, Saint George UT	125
	32.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	125
	33.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	123
	34.	Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT	122
	35.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID	121
	36.	Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT	121
	37.	Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT	120
	38.	Jerome Dunst, Missoula MT	120
	39.	Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT	119
	40.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT	119
	41.	Fred Klein, Calgary AB	119
	42.	Mark Beduz, Calgary AB	116
	43.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	115
	44.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	114
	45.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	111
	46.	Delia Michaud, Calgary AB	110
	47.	Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB	109
	48.	Joel Wagner, Billings MT	106
	49.	Kevin Strangway, Grande Prairie AB	103
	50.	Fraser Glen, N-Battleford SK	99
	51.	Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB	99
	52.	Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK	98
	53.	Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB	98
	54.	Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT	98
	55.	Lawrence Izen, Coeur D Alene ID	97
	56.	William Cook, Twin Falls ID	96
	57.	Ann Matthews, Saint George UT	96
	58.	Donald Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK	95
	59.	Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB	95
	60.	Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB	94
	61.	Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB	92
	62.	Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK	91
	63.	Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB	90
	64.	David Boushy, Calgary AB	87
	65.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	86
	66.	Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT	84
	67.	Diana Burn, Calgary AB	83
	68.	Peter Kroeger, Calgary AB	83
	69.	Connie Wignall, Calgary AB	83
	70.	Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB	82
	71.	Gail Heatherly, Billings MT	82
	72.	Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB	82
	73.	Jim Swab, Kalispell MT	82
	74.	Charles Roberts, Red Deer AB	81
	75.	David Driggers, Casper WY	80
	76.	Bev Mason, Calgary AB	80
	77.	Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK	77
	78.	Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK	77
	79.	Dana Christensen, Shelley ID	77
	80.	Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK	76
	81.	James Crone, Mesa AZ	72
	82.	Patti Supola, Billings MT	71
	83.	Dianne Moore, Saskatoon SK	70
	84.	Susan Driggers, Casper WY	70
	85.	Joan Quinlan, Regina SK	69
	86.	Larry Keller, Sheridan MT	69
	87.	Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT	68
	88.	Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT	68
	89.	Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT	68
	90.	Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB	66
	91.	Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB	65
	92.	Hans Folkinga, Edmonton AB	65
	93.	Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB	65
	94.	Marian Strong, Columbia Falls MT	65
	95.	Pamela Keim, Regina SK	64
	96.	Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK	63
	97.	Myra Crone, Mesa AZ	62
	98.	Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB	62
	99.	Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK	61
	100.	Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT	61
 1500 to 2500
	1.	Ian Findlay, Banff AB	366
	2.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	352
	3.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	336
	4.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	287
	5.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	264
	6.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	257
	7.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	219
	8.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	215
	9.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	208
	10.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	204
	11.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	200
	12.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	196
	13.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	195
	14.	John Paxton, Bozeman MT	193
	15.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	190
	16.	Richard Chin, Bozeman MT	187
	17.	Buz Trevor, Saskatoon SK	185
	18.	Ann Morin, Salt Lake City UT	179
	19.	Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB	176
	20.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	172
	21.	Heidi Hickes, Bozeman MT	165
	22.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	160
	23.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	158
	24.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	158
	25.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	155
	26.	Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT	153
	27.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	151
	28.	Donald Carson, Edmonton AB	151
	29.	Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT	150
	30.	Sherm Supola, Billings MT	147
	31.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	147
	32.	Garry Karst, Saskatoon SK	144
	33.	Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB	142
	34.	Grant Wharry, Calgary AB	141
	35.	Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB	141
	36.	William Basler, Calgary AB	139
	37.	Wayne Nattrass, Regina SK	138
	38.	Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB	138
	39.	Edgar Whiting III, Stevensville MT	138
	40.	Rick Grieman, Regina SK	136
	41.	Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB	135
	42.	Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT	135
	43.	Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB	134
	44.	Terri Bedard, Calgary AB	133
	45.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	130
	46.	Pete Bowman, Saint George UT	127
	47.	Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB	126
	48.	Nancy Klym, Calgary AB	124
	49.	Deane Henderson, Hilton Head SC	123
	50.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	123
	51.	Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK	122
	52.	Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK	120
	53.	Anne Primeau, Calgary AB	120
	54.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	119
	55.	Judy Elson, Calgary AB	119
	56.	Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT	118
	57.	Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB	118
	58.	Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID	116
	59.	Marek Foff, Edmonton AB	116
	60.	Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK	113
	61.	Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB	113
	62.	Susan Masar, Missoula MT	111
	63.	Rick Gaucher, Regina SK	106
	64.	Edward Popp, Edmonton AB	105
	65.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	105
	66.	Edward Flett, Red Deer AB	105
	67.	Diane Volk, Great Falls MT	104
	68.	John Brandeberry, Missoula MT	103
	69.	Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB	103
	70.	Delores Hedley, Calgary AB	102
	71.	Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB	102
	72.	Hal Jones, Calgary AB	102
	73.	Bert Nelson, Billings MT	101
	74.	Linda Young, Butte MT	101
	75.	Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB	101
	76.	Leona McGiboney, Billings MT	100
	77.	Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB	100
	78.	Donna Yeargain, Billings MT	100
	79.	Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB	98
	80.	Lance Connell, Regina SK	97
	81.	Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB	97
	82.	Jim Davies, Calgary AB	96
	83.	Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB	94
	84.	Ross Armour, Edmonton AB	93
	85.	Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ	91
	86.	Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB	91
	87.	Marilyn Wiggins, Calgary AB	90
	88.	Glen Benedict, Regina SK	89
	89.	Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT	86
	90.	Ronald Russell, Raymond AB	84
	91.	Patricia Streett, Billings MT	83
	92.	Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB	82
	93.	Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB	81
	94.	Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB	81
	95.	Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB	79
	96.	Charles Gilje, Billings MT	78
	97.	Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID	78
	98.	Rae Cram, Calgary AB	76
	99.	Richard Smith, Mesa AZ	73
	100.	Ralph Stone, Missoula MT	72
 2500 to 3500
	1.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	502
	2.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	361
	3.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	348
	4.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	332
	5.	Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID	330
	6.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	329
	7.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	301
	8.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	278
	9.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	261
	10.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	237
	11.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	233
	12.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	224
	13.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	207
	14.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	205
	15.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	201
	16.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	199
	17.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	194
	18.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	190
	19.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	189
	20.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	187
	21.	Ray Johnson, Park City UT	178
	22.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	174
	23.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	161
	24.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	160
	25.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	159
	26.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	159
	27.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	146
	28.	David Orser, Billings MT	142
	29.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	142
	30.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	141
	31.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	136
	32.	Gordon Bower, Fortine MT	136
	33.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	135
	34.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	129
	35.	Ronald Kupchanko, Calgary AB	128
	36.	Marsha Schell, Billings MT	118
	37.	Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL	115
	38.	Kevin Young, Regina SK	114
	39.	Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID	111
	40.	Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL	109
	41.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	102
	42.	Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT	100
	43.	Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK	97
	44.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT	93
	45.	David Smith, Edmonton AB	89
	46.	Steve Bates, Edmonton AB	85
	47.	Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB	82
	48.	Alice Huber, Regina SK	81
	49.	Eric Robinson, Park City UT	81
	50.	Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB	79
	51.	Mary Hedges, Casper WY	78
	52.	Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK	75
	53.	William Ralph, Butte MT	74
	54.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	74
	55.	Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK	69
	56.	Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB	66
	57.	Peter Gray, Ketchum ID	66
	58.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT	65
	59.	F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT	64
	60.	Karen Renne, Missoula MT	62
	61.	Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	61
	62.	Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB	60
	63.	June Lind, Regina SK	59
	64.	Julianne Adair, Midvale UT	58
	65.	Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT	56
	66.	Monta Bell, Billings MT	54
	67.	May James, Calgary AB	52
	68.	Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID	50
	69.	Marian Subic, Ogden UT	49
	70.	Carol McManus, Chestermere AB	48
	71.	Michael Tyrrell, Saskatoon SK	44
	72.	Karen Long, Edmonton AB	42
	73.	Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB	41
	74.	Helen Cherry, Great Falls MT	37
	75.	Audrey Sabier, Regina SK	33
	76.	Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK	32
	77.	Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB	31
	78.	Leon Smith, Salt Lake City UT	30
	79.	Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB	29
	80.	Carol Robinson, Helena MT	27
	81.	Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB	27
	82.	Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK	23
	83.	Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT	19
	84.	Harold Tom, Edmonton AB	19
	85.	Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK	16
	86.	John Zerr, Saskatoon SK	15
	87.	Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB	13
	88.	Irene Huber, Regina SK	12
	89.	Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB	12
	90.	Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB	11
	91.	Paul Prince, Edmonton AB	10
	92.	Evelyn Sisonenko, Calgary AB	10
	93.	Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID	8
	94.	Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK	8
	95.	Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT	7
	96.	Benita Nelson, Billings MT	5
	97.	Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK	4
	98.	Helen Samuelson, Billings MT	4
	99.	Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB	3
	100.	Andrew Speers, Edmonton AB	2
 3500 to 5000
	1.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	460
	2.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	448
	3.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	400
	4.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	377
	5.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	357
	6.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	347
	7.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	318
	8.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	309
	9.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	305
	10.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	303
	11.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	296
	12.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	273
	13.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	266
	14.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	245
	15.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	239
	16.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	235
	17.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	225
	18.	Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	221
	19.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	218
	20.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	202
	21.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	193
	22.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	189
	23.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	184
	24.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	177
	25.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	163
	26.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	159
	27.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	154
	28.	Doran Flock, Calgary AB	148
	29.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	144
	30.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	137
	31.	Lloyda Jones, Sun City West AZ	136
	32.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	134
	33.	Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT	133
	34.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	130
	35.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	129
	36.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	128
	37.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	127
	38.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	124
	39.	Janet Ralph, Butte MT	121
	40.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	120
	41.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	120
	42.	Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK	109
	43.	Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ	105
	44.	Don Cherry, Great Falls MT	99
	45.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	81
	46.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	80
	47.	Linda Harrison, Calgary AB	76
	48.	Rick Boldt, Saskatoon SK	75
	49.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	73
	50.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	70
	51.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	69
	52.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB	69
	53.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	68
	54.	Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ	63
	55.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	58
	56.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	57
	57.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	53
	58.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	53
	59.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	38
	60.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	33
	61.	John Garrison, Hailey ID	17
	62.	Patricia Lopushinsky, Edmonton AB	1
	63.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	1
 5000 to 7500
	1.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	639
	2.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	501
	3.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	422
	4.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	381
	5.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	345
	6.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	323
	7.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	277
	8.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	250
	9.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	236
	10.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	214
	11.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	204
	12.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	204
	13.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	198
	14.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	197
	15.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	195
	16.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB		187
	17.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID		176
	18.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	172
	19.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	145
	20.	Bob Carter, Billings MT		136
	21.	Michael Berggren, Whitewater WI	117
	22.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT		109
	23.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB		104
	24.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB		101
	25.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	97
	26.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	92
	27.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	91
	28.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	86
	29.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	85
	30.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	62
	31.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	62
	32.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	41
	33.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT		19
	34.	Paul Graham, Calgary AB		7
	35.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	1
7500 to 10,000
	1.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	513
	2.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	495
	3.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	442
	4.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB		273
	5.	Peter Jones, Sun City West AZ	154
	6.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	97
	7.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID		56
	8.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	41
	9.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	16
  Over 10,000
	1.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	568
	2.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	524
	3.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	448
	4.	Gerry Marshall, Nit MEX		444
	5.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	436
	6.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	434
	7.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	325
	8.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	223
	9.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	50

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

   0 to 5
	1.	Zhuo Sun, Saskatoon SK	42
	2.	Andrew Melton, Calgary AB	38
	3.	Shane Travis, Saskatoon SK	36
	4.	Ron Licht, Calgary AB	32
	5.	Ted Burgoin, Calgary AB	29
	6.	Bill Peifer, Lethbridge AB	28
	7.	Shelley Belhumeur, Wakaw SK	26
	8.	Ken Kowaliuk, Saskatoon SK	26
	9.	Quan Chen, North York ON	24
	10.	Monica Lightfoot, Edmonton AB	23
	11.	John Raich, Calgary AB	22
	12.	Wayne Lightfoot, Edmonton AB	22
	13.	Lee Honeyman, Columbia Falls MT	22
	14.	Gary Croxton, Calgary AB	21
	15.	Kurt Werner, Helena MT	21
	16.	Barry Crozier, Cochrane AB	20
	17.	Carol Hales, Calgary AB	20
	18.	Ahmed Ayoub, Red Deer AB	19
	19.	Ken Noble, Regina SK	18
	20.	Zhitao Chen, North York ON	18
	21.	Roman Ruegg, Edmonton AB	18
	22.	Paul Omilon, Regina SK	17
	23.	Jan Langley, Calgary AB	17
	24.	Patricia Nelson, Sun Valley ID	17
	25.	Brenda Jordan, Asquith SK	16
	26.	Darci Nielsen, Kalispell MT	16
	27.	Beth Carter, St  Albert AB	16
	28.	Bonnie Macleod, Calgary AB	15
	29.	Evan Meikleham, Calgary AB	15
	30.	Kenneth Steinhauser, Saint George UT	15
	31.	Barbara Mandel, Edmonton AB	15
	32.	Jim Yang, Edmonton AB	14
	33.	Jeff Ipsen, Missoula MT	14
	34.	Owen Smith, Clark Fork ID	13
	35.	Joanne McAdam, Edmonton AB	13
	36.	Matthew Page-Hanify, Calgary AB	13
	37.	Judith Smith, Canmore AB	13
	38.	Janice Hay, Calgary AB	12
	39.	Patricia Stevenson, Regina SK	12
	40.	Dana Leech, Whitefish MT	12
	41.	Steve Eastes, Calgary AB	12
	42.	Mary Dow, Lethbridge AB	12
	43.	Jeanette Stangl, Missoula MT	11
	44.	Brian Davis, Calgary AB	11
	45.	Lois Cox, Edmonton AB	11
	46.	Becky Sherstobitoff, Saskatoon SK	11
	47.	Diana Young, Lethbridge AB	11
	48.	Gary Carter, Pocatello ID	10
	49.	Leon Fiola, Saint George UT	10
	50.	Ross Broome, Prince Albert SK	10
	51.	Yolanda Yuhasz, Beaumont AB	10
	52.	Robert Bob Hemmingway, Okotoks AB	10
	53.	Robert Brown, N-Battleford SK	9
	54.	Piotr Rajski, Edmonton AB	9
	55.	Joy Crawford, Calgary AB	9
	56.	Leanne Mackinnon, Calgary AB	9
	57.	Tom Nixon, St Albert AB	9
	58.	Catherine Voisin, Edmonton AB	9
	59.	Nagy Nageswaran, St Albert AB	9
	60.	Linda Walker, Columbia Falls MT	9
	61.	H Leon Crain, Butte MT	9
	62.	Gary Loftus, Calgary AB	9
	63.	Marie Nogier, Okotoks AB	8
	64.	Diana Sutley, Edmonton AB	8
	65.	Kay Rother, Edmonton AB	8
	66.	Caryl Klein, Missoula MT	8
	67.	Andrew Cron, Wakaw SK	8
	68.	John Bragg, Saskatoon SK	8
	69.	Carl Hanson, Sandpoint ID	8
	70.	Judy Lyding, Sandpoint ID	8
	71.	Eric Voisin, Edmonton AB	8
	72.	Allan Gingrich, Didsbury AB	8
	73.	Marion Misura, Foothills AB	7
	74.	Carole Conrad, Calgary AB	7
	75.	Judy Peacock, Calgary AB	7
	76.	Ethel Dixon, Saskatoon SK	7
	77.	Jean Shannon, Calgary AB	7
	78.	Dylan Belisle, Regina SK	7
	79.	Elizabeth Eng, Calgary AB	7
	80.	Deanna Nemirsky, Edmonton AB	6
	81.	Anna Timm, Edmonton AB	6
	82.	Ronald Hanson, Red Deer AB	6
	83.	Harry Rankin, Calgary AB	6
	84.	Minette Stante, Calgary AB	6
	85.	Richard Sullivan, Saskatoon SK	6
	86.	Piotr Zoltowski, Edmonton AB	6
	87.	Shail Kumar, Calgary AB	6
	88.	Ashish Banerji, Edmonton AB	6
	89.	Vi Schick, Saskatoon SK	6
	90.	John Shepley, Shawville QC	6
	91.	Murray Cann, Edmonton AB	5
	92.	Deborah Waddell, Calgary AB	5
	93.	Rick Brezer, Palm Desert CA	5
	94.	Nancy Ryks, Edmonton AB	5
	95.	Sheryl Phillips, Salt Lake City UT	5
	96.	John Thompson, Salt Lake City UT	5
	97.	Michele Hyndman, Calgary AB	5
	98.	Trish Peebles, Calgary AB	5
	99.	Jim Goodridge, Grasswood SK	5
	100.	Ghislaine Brassine, Saint George UT	5
    5 to 20
	1.	Keith Barry, Priddis Greens AB	49
	2.	Kathy Asp, St Albert AB	44
	3.	Dan Macdonald, Edmonton AB	43
	4.	Ken Penonzek, Spruce Grove AB	37
	5.	Ken Krug, Calgary AB	37
	6.	Barb Scott, St Albert AB	32
	7.	David Cruickshank, Lethbridge AB	26
	8.	Barbara Litchinsky, Calgary AB	24
	9.	Deb Johnson, Kalispell MT	24
	10.	Neil Crocker, Saskatoon SK	24
	11.	Stanley Bobrow, Calgary AB	24
	12.	Tanya Simes, Regina SK	23
	13.	Marian Hutchinson, Regina SK	21
	14.	John Maras, Post Falls ID	19
	15.	Bill Trafford, Calgary AB	19
	16.	Gerald Perina, Stony Plain AB	19
	17.	Michael Bray, Idaho Falls ID	19
	18.	Dennis Lowe, Regina SK	18
	19.	Cheryl Schnepf, Casper WY	18
	20.	Doreen Lewis, Okotoks AB	17
	21.	Ross Beatty, Calgary AB	17
	22.	Jo Veda Harmon, Sun Valley ID	17
	23.	Jim Wolf, Jackson WY	17
	24.	Ginny Hood, Calgary AB	16
	25.	Edmond Lemire, Riverside Ests SK	16
	26.	Kate Logan, Saskatoon SK	15
	27.	Maureen Brown, Jackson WY	15
	28.	Judy Helton, Sandpoint ID	15
	29.	Deborah Mignogno, Pocatello ID	14
	30.	Margaret Graham, Calgary AB	14
	31.	Janet Wenger, Great Falls MT	14
	32.	Linda Saboe, Edmonton AB	14
	33.	Marian Paulson, Helena MT	14
	34.	Stephanie Walls, Whitefish MT	14
	35.	Patty Richardson, Oxnard CA	14
	36.	Maria Wiegers, Regina SK	14
	37.	Linda Rendle, Red Deer AB	13
	38.	Art Marche, Calgary AB	13
	39.	Sylvia H Flood, Edmonton AB	13
	40.	Linda Rauckman, Saskatoon SK	13
	41.	Shayna Lamson, Salt Lake City UT	13
	42.	Sandra Sherwin, Evansville WY	12
	43.	Brian Reinsch, Calgary AB	12
	44.	Ken Richardson, Oxnard CA	12
	45.	Jane Kerr, Regina SK	12
	46.	Eric Gutland, Calgary AB	12
	47.	Dennis Quick, Calgary AB	12
	48.	David Allen Drohan, Sherwood Park AB	12
	49.	Barbara McKay, Calgary AB	12
	50.	Burgess Brier, Saint George UT	12
	51.	Linda Holowaty, Regina SK	12
	52.	Mike Karbs, Casper WY	11
	53.	Gisele Sinclair, St Albert AB	11
	54.	Patty Duke, Boise ID	11
	55.	Marian Boychuk, Calgary AB	11
	56.	John Fields, Saint George UT	11
	57.	Barbara Fields, Saint George UT	11
	58.	Hugh Brown, Regina SK	11
	59.	Carol McNabb, Calgary AB	10
	60.	David McDonald, Saskatoon SK	10
	61.	Russ Fagg, Bilings MT	10
	62.	Louise Gage, Surprise AZ	10
	63.	Doug Campbell, Taber AB	10
	64.	Nancy Armstrong, Edmonton AB	10
	65.	Anna Macdowall, Lethbridge AB	10
	66.	Sheila Kelcher, Edmonton AB	10
	67.	Wendy Olson, Sun City AZ	10
	68.	Pamela Oldfield, Calgary AB	10
	69.	Judy Sternberg, Edmonton AB	10
	70.	Janet Reiter, Billings MT	10
	71.	Marj Nelson, Bigfork MT	10
	72.	Marion Wright, Lethbridge AB	9
	73.	Betsy Brown, N-Battleford SK	9
	74.	Debra Johnson, Sandpoint ID	9
	75.	Ruth Miller, Casper WY	9
	76.	Sylvia Andres, Lethbridge AB	9
	77.	Karen Fagg, Billings MT	9
	78.	Maureen Rigo, Lethbridge AB	9
	79.	Perry Grey, Coeur D Alene ID	9
	80.	Rudy Wiens, Herschel SK	9
	81.	Burton Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	9
	82.	Lynn Berg, Seba Beach AB	9
	83.	Brad Nelson, Bigfork MT	8
	84.	Joeann Wiens, Herschel SK	8
	85.	Dedie Hudson, Peoria AZ	8
	86.	Sally Rigden, Saskatoon SK	8
	87.	Shelagh Stefan, Lethbridge AB	8
	88.	Monique Stern, Ketchum ID	8
	89.	Loren Attwood, Salt Lake City UT	8
	90.	Terry Killackey, Calgary AB	8
	91.	Andrea McManus, Calgary AB	8
	92.	Betty Roberts, Calgary AB	8
	93.	John Roberts, Calgary AB	8
	94.	Katherine Dekker, Edmonton AB	7
	95.	Kay Reese, Thermopolis WY	7
	96.	Corinne Kirker, Calgary AB	7
	97.	Paul McLoughlin, Edmonton AB	7
	98.	Cathy Groshart, Worland WY	7
	99.	Carolyn Hyndman, Calgary AB	7
	100.	Michael Griffin, Billings MT	7
   20 to 50
	1.	Janet Gangl, Red Deer AB	70
	2.	Travis Gangl, Red Deer AB	54
	3.	David Colburn, Edmonton AB	45
	4.	Moira Misselbrook, Calgary AB	43
	5.	Peter Weir, Calgary AB	41
	6.	Janice Carter, Regina SK	39
	7.	Anita Duncan, Moose Jaw SK	39
	8.	George Stern, Missoula MT	38
	9.	Judith Martinson, Kalispell MT	38
	10.	Arvind Koshal, Palm Desert CA	36
	11.	Brenda Smither, Lethbridge AB	35
	12.	Greg McNamara, Regina SK	33
	13.	Terry Kaufman, Calgary AB	32
	14.	Neil Walker, Edmonton AB	30
	15.	Baynish Bassett, Lethbridge AB	30
	16.	Julie Short, Okotoks AB	30
	17.	Sue Cullen, Helena MT	29
	18.	Carmel Gray, Lethbridge AB	27
	19.	Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB	27
	20.	Geraldine Skilnick, Regina SK	27
	21.	John Flynn, Red Lodge MT	27
	22.	Christa Simmonds, Calgary AB	26
	23.	Gail Milligan, Saint George UT	26
	24.	Arleen Read, Lethbridge Cty AB	26
	25.	Jocelyne Drouin, Calgary AB	26
	26.	Geraldine Craig, N-Battleford SK	26
	27.	Ray Olson, Saskatoon SK	25
	28.	Barry Litchinsky, Calgary AB	25
	29.	Andrew Watson, Wilson WY	25
	30.	Art Van Volkenburg, Beaumont AB	25
	31.	Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK	24
	32.	Roland Wolfram, Sun Valley ID	24
	33.	Patricia Zebrowski, Sun Valley ID	24
	34.	Sharon Peterson, Jerome ID	24
	35.	Bea Dana, Billings MT	24
	36.	Patrick Murtagh, Billings MT	23
	37.	Marianne Moon, Missoula MT	23
	38.	Stephanie Johnson, Saint George UT	22
	39.	Louise Frederick, Regina SK	21
	40.	Craig Bowyer, Calgary AB	21
	41.	James Noble, Medicine Hat AB	21
	42.	Mary Phelps, Battleford SK	21
	43.	Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK	20
	44.	Frank Wesolovski, West Glacier MT	20
	45.	Susie Robley, Kalispell MT	19
	46.	Elaine Phillips, Sun Valley ID	19
	47.	Errol Flynn, Bonita Springs FL	19
	48.	Pat Hannay, Medicine Hat AB	19
	49.	Laura Bean, Bigfork MT	19
	50.	Susan Larson, Hailey ID	19
	51.	Kathryn Ogren, Missoula MT	19
	52.	Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK	19
	53.	William Newis, Priddis Greens AB	18
	54.	Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK	18
	55.	Ken Miller, Calgary AB	18
	56.	Tina Allen, Regina SK	18
	57.	Elaine Trayhorne, Saskatoon SK	17
	58.	Mary Haydel, Casper WY	16
	59.	Bonnie Melrose, Saskatoon SK	16
	60.	Linda Kot, Weyburn SK	16
	61.	Carol Macmillan, Edmonton AB	16
	62.	Sheila Frank, Calgary AB	16
	63.	Roland Ragone, Sagle ID	16
	64.	Susan Witcraft, Helena MT	16
	65.	Marie Collins, Calgary AB	15
	66.	Robin Striemer, Saskatoon SK	15
	67.	Virginia Braun, Missoula MT	15
	68.	Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB	15
	69.	Olga Williams, Calgary AB	15
	70.	Jim Lucas, Wakaw SK	15
	71.	Linton Swanson, Calgary AB	15
	72.	William Brydon, Pocatello ID	14
	73.	Carolyn Graham, Airdrie AB	14
	74.	Diane Archer, Salt Lake City UT	14
	75.	Maryanne Bennett, Lethbridge AB	14
	76.	Craig Gregory, Coaldale AB	14
	77.	Brit McLean, Pocatello ID	14
	78.	Emily Piper, Cottonwood Heig UT	14
	79.	Susan Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	14
	80.	Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB	14
	81.	Sabrina Fayerman, Calgary AB	14
	82.	Marilynn Walters, Edmonton AB	13
	83.	Zita Izzo, Jackson WY	13
	84.	Kim Powers, Sagle ID	13
	85.	Michael Gilpin, Bozeman MT	13
	86.	Stephen Malkmus, Ketchum ID	13
	87.	Dru O'Bryan, Saint George UT	13
	88.	Andreia Flynn, Ponderay ID	13
	89.	Janeen Legerski, Casper WY	13
	90.	Joan Taras, Calgary AB	12
	91.	William Milligan, Saint George UT	12
	92.	Kit Jackson, Missoula MT	12
	93.	Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT	12
	94.	Sandra Pethrick, Calgary AB	12
	95.	David Pethrick, Calgary AB	12
	96.	Edgar Hale, Grangeville ID	12
	97.	Jane Percy, Edmonton AB	12
	98.	Jeanne Werner, Missoula MT	12
	99.	Henry Bruns, Blairmore AB	11
	100.	John Frank, Calgary AB	11
   50 to 100
	1.	Richard Weinberger, Calgary AB	102
	2.	Jamie Watt, Calgary AB	72
	3.	Stuart Guest, Edmonton AB	63
	4.	Warke Yao, Regina SK	59
	5.	Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB	58
	6.	Roger Brown, Kalispell MT	54
	7.	Martine Parent, Calgary AB	53
	8.	Bernie Hill, Lethbridge AB	53
	9.	Jim Davies, Edmonton AB	52
	10.	Sandy Meuchel, Missoula MT	46
	11.	Patricia Eaton, Henderson NV	46
	12.	Gary Jensen, Coeur D Alene ID	44
	13.	Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY	43
	14.	Sharon Burman, Missoula MT	39
	15.	Diana Ermel, Regina SK	39
	16.	Cindy Watt, Calgary AB	38
	17.	Rita Bond, Edmonton AB	38
	18.	Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK	37
	19.	Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB	37
	20.	Adel Erian, Calgary AB	36
	21.	Willis Norton, Parker AZ	36
	22.	Lynda Kligman, St Albert AB	35
	23.	Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB	34
	24.	Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID	34
	25.	Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID	34
	26.	Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB	33
	27.	Carrol Perry, Missoula MT	33
	28.	Cindy Davis, Saint George UT	33
	29.	Betty Teare, Calgary AB	32
	30.	Ken Steele, Lake Havasu Cit AZ	32
	31.	Lalit Kumar, Salt Lake City UT	32
	32.	Edward Lamb, Calgary AB	32
	33.	Dawna Wilson, Teton Village WY	32
	34.	Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB	31
	35.	Margaret Barr, Ponoka AB	31
	36.	Linda Legate, Okotoks AB	31
	37.	Roger Bolton, Calgary AB	31
	38.	Gayle Hanset, Sandpoint ID	31
	39.	Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB	31
	40.	Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB	31
	41.	David Pounder, Lethbridge AB	30
	42.	Arti Koshal, Palm Desert CA	28
	43.	Michael McDonough, Chandler AZ	28
	44.	Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK	28
	45.	Christie Deck, Kalispell MT	28
	46.	Richard Barr, Ponoka AB	28
	47.	Ann Olsthoorn, Edmonton AB	28
	48.	Sylvia McCalla, Billings MT	27
	49.	Graham Sadoway, Calgary AB	27
	50.	Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City UT	27
	51.	Karen Balon, Edmonton AB	26
	52.	Sunil Verma, Calgary AB	26
	53.	Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT	26
	54.	Janet Schindel, Langham SK	26
	55.	Sheila Bailey, Calgary AB	26
	56.	Valerie Schlesinger, New Orleans LA	26
	57.	Jeff Bryant, Hendersonville TN	25
	58.	Timothy Cordon, Saint George UT	25
	59.	John Finlay, Calgary AB	25
	60.	Deborah Cripps, Calgary AB	25
	61.	Linda Flaman, Coaldale AB	25
	62.	Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB	25
	63.	Joan Flynn, Billings MT	24
	64.	Susan McMahon, Calgary AB	24
	65.	Becky Mosbacher, Missoula MT	24
	66.	Ron Caulfield, Palm City FL	23
	67.	John Arrington, Saint George UT	23
	68.	Patricia Kincade, Lethbridge AB	23
	69.	Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK	23
	70.	Don Carmichael, Edmonton AB	22
	71.	Judy Hamilton, Regina SK	22
	72.	Catherine Ayres, Great Falls MT	22
	73.	Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID	22
	74.	John Sverre Knudsen, Missoula MT	22
	75.	Stuart Flood, Layton UT	22
	76.	Mary Juers, Ivins UT	21
	77.	Birthe Perry, Coaldale AB	21
	78.	Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB	20
	79.	Richard Anderson, Pocatello ID	20
	80.	Jan Anderson, Saskatoon SK	20
	81.	Gerard Vaillancourt, Edmonton AB	20
	82.	Fred Lemieux, Fallis AB	20
	83.	Stan Marlin, Regina SK	20
	84.	Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon County AB	19
	85.	Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK	19
	86.	John Miller, Missoula MT	19
	87.	Judith Muir, Calgary AB	19
	88.	Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB	19
	89.	Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT	19
	90.	Peggy Larsen, Billings MT	19
	91.	Patricia Webber, Missoula MT	19
	92.	Karen Sylvester, Saskatoon SK	18
	93.	J Miles Douglas, Missoula MT	18
	94.	Leslie Petersen, Wilson WY	18
	95.	Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK	18
	96.	Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB	18
	97.	Carol Mix, Saint George UT	18
	98.	Carl Walsh, Casper WY	18
	99.	Brian Kinder, Okotoks AB	18
	100.	Andrea Palmer, Lakeside MT	18
  100 to 200
	1.	John Prance, Calgary AB	85
	2.	Barbara Berens, Missoula MT	67
	3.	Robert Stothers, Calgary AB	66
	4.	Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB	62
	5.	Mary Kay Imdieke, Saint George UT	55
	6.	Peter Serafini, Calgary AB	54
	7.	Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB	50
	8.	Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK	50
	9.	David Andrews, Missoula MT	50
	10.	Z. V. Vardeny, Salt Lake City UT	49
	11.	Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB	48
	12.	Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK	48
	13.	Rita Nau, Billings MT	47
	14.	Deanna Downton, Calgary AB	46
	15.	Allen Jones, Ketchum ID	43
	16.	Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB	42
	17.	John Dickey, Warman SK	42
	18.	Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID	42
	19.	Doris Holzer, Billings MT	41
	20.	Claire Leslie, Billings MT	41
	21.	Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT	41
	22.	Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK	41
	23.	Paul Allen, Pocatello ID	40
	24.	Hailong Yu, Calgary AB	40
	25.	Shirley Dickey, Warman SK	39
	26.	Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK	39
	27.	Dave Kelly, Lethbridge AB	38
	28.	Inge French, Okotoks AB	38
	29.	Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY	38
	30.	Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB	37
	31.	Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT	37
	32.	Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT	36
	33.	Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB	35
	34.	JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB	35
	35.	Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT	35
	36.	Betty Lovecky, Calgary AB	35
	37.	Margaret Williams, Calgary AB	35
	38.	Trish Ayers, Ivins UT	35
	39.	Richard Cripps, Calgary AB	35
	40.	Joan Murphy, Casper WY	34
	41.	Victor Dorian, Edmonton AB	34
	42.	David Rafter, Calgary AB	34
	43.	Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT	34
	44.	Stewart Brightman, Calgary AB	33
	45.	David Macpherson, Edmonton AB	33
	46.	Betty Kelman, Stony Plain AB	33
	47.	Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK	33
	48.	Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB	33
	49.	Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB	33
	50.	Jan Arnett, Kaliispell MT	32
	51.	Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB	32
	52.	Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB	31
	53.	Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB	31
	54.	Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK	31
	55.	Paul Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT	30
	56.	Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT	30
	57.	Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT	30
	58.	R Scott Bergey, Mills WY	30
	59.	Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID	30
	60.	Joanne Anson, Calgary AB	30
	61.	Wayne Gillis, Calgary AB	30
	62.	Helen Webster, Calgary AB	30
	63.	W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK	29
	64.	Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID	29
	65.	Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID	29
	66.	Ronald Price, Calgary AB	29
	67.	Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB	29
	68.	Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK	28
	69.	Robert Hadley, Butte MT	28
	70.	Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB	28
	71.	Susie Moore, Whitefish MT	28
	72.	Robin Miller, Saint George UT	27
	73.	Garry Hanson, Calgary AB	27
	74.	Catharine Moore, Calgary AB	27
	75.	David Ireland, Spring Lake AB	27
	76.	John Beattie, Edmonton AB	27
	77.	Philip Magee, Calgary AB	27
	78.	Judy Runge, Regina SK	26
	79.	Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT	26
	80.	Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB	26
	81.	Faye Ward, Lethbridge AB	25
	82.	Agnes Maze, Calgary AB	25
	83.	Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT	25
	84.	Carolyn Walton, Greybull WY	25
	85.	Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB	25
	86.	Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB	25
	87.	Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB	25
	88.	Lydia Oremba, Regina SK	25
	89.	Johanne Aga-Dryden, Edmonton AB	25
	90.	Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB	24
	91.	Nan Douglas, Calgary AB	24
	92.	Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT	24
	93.	Judy Stoker, Salt Lake City UT	24
	94.	Donna Breker, Saskatoon SK	24
	95.	Judith Peterson, Billings MT	24
	96.	Irene Rampton, Salt Lake City UT	24
	97.	Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT	24
	98.	Robert Sleadd, Kalispell MT	24
	99.	Marsha Glass, Saint George UT	23
	100.	Louise Shore, Canmore AB	23
  200 to 300
	1.	Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB	174
	2.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	98
	3.	Stephen Paul, Calgary AB	86
	4.	Jim Roberts, Saint George UT	83
	5.	Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB	72
	6.	Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB	70
	7.	E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB	67
	8.	Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB	67
	9.	Sandra Evans, Calgary AB	66
	10.	Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT	66
	11.	Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT	64
	12.	Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT	64
	13.	Pat Carlson, Regina SK	63
	14.	Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB	61
	15.	David Ho, Calgary AB	61
	16.	Brian Johns, Calgary AB	59
	17.	John Murrey, Whitefish MT	55
	18.	Ryan Clark, Calgary AB	54
	19.	Philip Hinds, Evansville WY	54
	20.	Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB	52
	21.	Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID	50
	22.	Mary Carson, Edmonton AB	49
	23.	Earl Anderson, Missoula MT	47
	24.	Marta York, Missoula MT	47
	25.	Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID	47
	26.	Cheri Foss, Missoula MT	47
	27.	T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB	47
	28.	Myron Achtman, Calgary AB	47
	29.	Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB	47
	30.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	46
	31.	Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK	46
	32.	Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB	45
	33.	Diane Lusin, Billings MT	44
	34.	Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB	44
	35.	Ginger Miller, Saint George UT	44
	36.	Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT	44
	37.	J Patrick Butler, Calgary AB	44
	38.	Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK	43
	39.	Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB	43
	40.	Maureen Stanley, Calgary AB	42
	41.	Laura Blackman, Saint George UT	42
	42.	Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT	42
	43.	Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB	42
	44.	Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB	41
	45.	Dennis Seeley, Lethbridge AB	41
	46.	Heide Wissner, Calgary AB	40
	47.	Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT	40
	48.	Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT	40
	49.	Jacinda Liu, Sandy UT	40
	50.	Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB	38
	51.	Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT	38
	52.	Blanche Saelhof, Saskatoon SK	38
	53.	Morris Streich, Calgary AB	38
	54.	Leslie Schauss, Saskatoon SK	37
	55.	Linda Peacock, Calgary AB	36
	56.	Terry Hruschak, Edmonton AB	36
	57.	George Miller, Kalispell MT	36
	58.	Lynn Dover, Calgary AB	35
	59.	Susan Piercy, Calgary AB	34
	60.	Janet Fiero, Missoula MT	34
	61.	Helen Winter, Regina SK	34
	62.	Arun Bidwai, Salt Lake City UT	34
	63.	Cathy Ireland, Spring Lake AB	33
	64.	Esi Zion, Edmonton AB	33
	65.	Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID	33
	66.	Barbara Williams, Hailey ID	33
	67.	Paul Holland, Great Falls MT	32
	68.	Susan Burns, Edmonton AB	32
	69.	Sharana Basappa, Edmonton AB	31
	70.	Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT	31
	71.	Ann Shaner, Missoula MT	30
	72.	Edith Laidlaw, Regina SK	30
	73.	Norman Knox, Billings MT	30
	74.	Beverly Hadley, Butte MT	30
	75.	Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB	30
	76.	Karen Hagg, Calgary AB	30
	77.	Sharon Rooney, Regina SK	29
	78.	Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT	29
	79.	Julie Larsen, Calgary AB	29
	80.	Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK	29
	81.	Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB	29
	82.	Gale Evans, Mesa AZ	29
	83.	Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK	29
	84.	Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID	29
	85.	Virginia Retford, Lake Havasu Cty AZ	28
	86.	Dennis Cann, Edmonton AB	27
	87.	Tony Koessler, Billings MT	27
	88.	Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK	27
	89.	Bruce Braskich, Coeur D Alene ID	27
	90.	Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK	27
	91.	Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB	27
	92.	Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB	27
	93.	Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB	27
	94.	David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK	27
	95.	Elaine Abramowitz, Salt Lake City UT	26
	96.	Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB	26
	97.	Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK	26
	98.	Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB	26
	99.	Claudia Moser, Hayden Lake ID	26
	100.	William Letson, Billings MT	26
  300 to 500
	1.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	171
	2.	Brad Meinhold, Florence MT	99
	3.	Ken Barter, Edmonton AB	88
	4.	Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB	84
	5.	Lois Matton, Calgary AB	84
	6.	Carole Lieff, Livingston MT	78
	7.	Richard Piette, Calgary AB	74
	8.	Angela Duczek, Regina SK	73
	9.	Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT	72
	10.	Thomas Combs, Missoula MT	72
	11.	Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT	71
	12.	Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT	70
	13.	Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT	61
	14.	Fred Maker, Missoula MT	61
	15.	Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB	60
	16.	Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB	60
	17.	Mary Apple, Billings MT	60
	18.	Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT	60
	19.	Judy Madge, Calgary AB	59
	20.	Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	59
	21.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	59
	22.	Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB	58
	23.	Larry Fulk, Saint George UT	56
	24.	Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB	55
	25.	Adele Lewchuk, Edmonton AB	55
	26.	Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB	55
	27.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	54
	28.	Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT	54
	29.	Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK	54
	30.	Jay Newington, Calgary AB	54
	31.	Douglas Powley, Regina SK	53
	32.	Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK	53
	33.	Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB	52
	34.	Donna Badiou, Calgary AB	52
	35.	Curtis Olson, Ivins UT	52
	36.	Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB	51
	37.	William Miller, Edmonton AB	51
	38.	Ronald Miller, Regina SK	49
	39.	Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT	49
	40.	Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID	49
	41.	Jan Brawn, Calgary AB	49
	42.	Byron Seymour, Regina SK	48
	43.	Grace Galanti, Calgary AB	48
	44.	Carol Saponja, Calgary AB	48
	45.	Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	47
	46.	Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK	47
	47.	Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT	47
	48.	Fred Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	47
	49.	Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB	47
	50.	Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID	47
	51.	Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK	47
	52.	Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT	46
	53.	Mike Blancher, Calgary AB	46
	54.	Gary Pool, Sturgeon County AB	46
	55.	Milt Mansell, Calgary AB	45
	56.	Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB	44
	57.	Heather Bourne, Calgary AB	43
	58.	Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT	43
	59.	Linda Stevenson, Calgary AB	43
	60.	James Knostman, Billings MT	43
	61.	Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB	42
	62.	Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB	42
	63.	Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB	42
	64.	Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB	42
	65.	Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT	42
	66.	Sarah Knostman, Billings MT	41
	67.	Linda Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	41
	68.	Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID	40
	69.	Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB	40
	70.	Patricia Logan, Casper WY	40
	71.	Paul Johnson, Billings MT	40
	72.	Rae Jordan, Calgary AB	40
	73.	Sally Spears, Saint George UT	39
	74.	Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB	39
	75.	Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK	39
	76.	Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB	39
	77.	Virginia Kebe, Butte MT	39
	78.	Richard Olson, Salt Lake UT	39
	79.	Robbie Humble, Casper WY	39
	80.	Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK	39
	81.	Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK	38
	82.	Lyle Spencer, Regina SK	38
	83.	Carol Thompson, Calgary AB	37
	84.	Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT	37
	85.	Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID	37
	86.	Richard Parslow, St Albert AB	37
	87.	Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK	37
	88.	Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID	36
	89.	Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT	36
	90.	Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT	36
	91.	Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK	35
	92.	Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB	35
	93.	Feng Liu, Sandy UT	35
	94.	Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID	35
	95.	Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT	35
	96.	Catharine Carey, Missoula MT	35
	97.	Scott Rosenbush, Salt Lake City UT	34
	98.	Marsha McCandless, Saint George UT	34
	99.	Ann Schlitt, Saint George UT	34
	100.	Ruth Urie, Saint George UT	34
  500 to 1000
	1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	159
	2.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	116
	3.	Martha Hancock, Hayden ID	115
	4.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB	113
	5.	Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT	112
	6.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	110
	7.	Linda Thomas, Missoula MT	108
	8.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	106
	9.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	93
	10.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	91
	11.	Joann Feist, Billings MT	90
	12.	Joyce Butler, Regina SK	87
	13.	James Bauer, Casper WY	85
	14.	Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK	85
	15.	William Ruskin, Osler SK	85
	16.	James Bingaman, Regina SK	83
	17.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	82
	18.	Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT	82
	19.	Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ	81
	20.	Judith Hartz, Missoula MT	76
	21.	Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK	76
	22.	Edmund Ridgen, Calgary AB	75
	23.	Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB	74
	24.	Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene ID	74
	25.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	73
	26.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	73
	27.	Lester Kremer, Billings MT	72
	28.	Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB	72
	29.	Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB	71
	30.	Michael Black, Edmonton AB	71
	31.	Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB	70
	32.	Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT	69
	33.	Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB	68
	34.	Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB	67
	35.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	67
	36.	Art Miller, Saint George UT	65
	37.	Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB	65
	38.	Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ	64
	39.	George Geise, Great Falls MT	63
	40.	Bob Nell, Zehner SK	63
	41.	Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB	62
	42.	Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT	62
	43.	Sandy Jomini, Billings MT	62
	44.	Dan Shura, Kalispell MT	61
	45.	Janet Gent, Calgary AB	61
	46.	Richard Glass, Saint George UT	59
	47.	William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT	59
	48.	Pat Anderson, Calgary AB	59
	49.	Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB	58
	50.	Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB	58
	51.	Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB	57
	52.	Don Dumka, Calgary AB	57
	53.	Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB	57
	54.	Andrew Koch Jr., Columbia Falls MT	56
	55.	John D Aguiar, Calgary AB	56
	56.	Linda Capser, Billings MT	56
	57.	Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT	55
	58.	Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB	55
	59.	Dennis Butler, Regina SK	55
	60.	Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB	55
	61.	Gerry Boudrias, Edmonton AB	54
	62.	Shiela Mathiesen, Pocatello ID	54
	63.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	54
	64.	Danny Matteucci, Butte MT	53
	65.	Mel Mills, Priddis Greens AB	52
	66.	Myrna Olson, Ivins UT	52
	67.	Pierre Jomini, Billings MT	51
	68.	Audrey Bruch, Regina SK	51
	69.	James McNerney, Saint George UT	51
	70.	Jan Mohr, Calgary AB	51
	71.	Joan Fleck, Missoula MT	51
	72.	Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB	50
	73.	Patty Cookson, Butte MT	50
	74.	Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK	50
	75.	Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK	50
	76.	Carole Koch, Columbia Falls MT	49
	77.	William Miller, Great Falls MT	49
	78.	Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK	49
	79.	Joseph Glazer, Mesa AZ	49
	80.	Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB	49
	81.	Paul Kelly, Hayden ID	49
	82.	Jack Cookson, Butte MT	49
	83.	Tony Dai, Edmonton AB	48
	84.	Mary Largent, Sandy UT	48
	85.	Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT	48
	86.	Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB	48
	87.	Rose Dunitz, Regina SK	48
	88.	Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT	48
	89.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	48
	90.	Jack Driscoll, Calgary AB	47
	91.	R. M. Duda, Midvale UT	47
	92.	Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB	47
	93.	Juanita Mouat, Billings MT	47
	94.	Vernon Iverson, Meota SK	47
	95.	Betty Fenton, Calgary AB	47
	96.	Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT	47
	97.	Mary Ellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID	46
	98.	Glen Mumey, Cowley AB	45
	99.	Andy McKaig, Calgary AB	45
	100.	Camille Collver, Calgary AB	45
 1000 to 1500
	1.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	156
	2.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	154
	3.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	134
	4.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	133
	5.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	128
	6.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	127
	7.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	123
	8.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	121
	9.	Gail Godwin, Calgary AB	120
	10.	Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB	116
	11.	Ronald Smith, Saint George UT	112
	12.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	110
	13.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	110
	14.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	105
	15.	Fred Klein, Calgary AB	102
	16.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB	97
	17.	Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT	97
	18.	Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK	96
	19.	Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT	93
	20.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	91
	21.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	90
	22.	Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB	90
	23.	Christine Hall, Saint George UT	86
	24.	Jerome Dunst, Missoula MT	86
	25.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID	85
	26.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	85
	27.	Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB	84
	28.	Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT	83
	29.	Diana Burn, Calgary AB	83
	30.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	82
	31.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	81
	32.	Donald Norman, Mesa AZ	80
	33.	Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB	80
	34.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	79
	35.	Connie Wignall, Calgary AB	79
	36.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	78
	37.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	78
	38.	Barbara Webster, Calgary AB	77
	39.	Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK	76
	40.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT	75
	41.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	74
	42.	Peter Kroeger, Calgary AB	74
	43.	Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK	73
	44.	Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB	72
	45.	Lawrence Izen, Coeur D Alene ID	72
	46.	Gail Heatherly, Billings MT	72
	47.	David Driggers, Casper WY	71
	48.	Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK	71
	49.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	71
	50.	Joel Wagner, Billings MT	69
	51.	Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB	69
	52.	Jim Swab, Kalispell MT	68
	53.	Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT	63
	54.	Joan Quinlan, Regina SK	63
	55.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	62
	56.	Bev Mason, Calgary AB	62
	57.	Susan Driggers, Casper WY	61
	58.	Patti Supola, Billings MT	60
	59.	Les Santa, Coaldale AB	60
	60.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	59
	61.	Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT	59
	62.	Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK	59
	63.	Charles Roberts, Red Deer AB	58
	64.	Dianne Moore, Saskatoon SK	57
	65.	Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB	57
	66.	Ann Matthews, Saint George UT	57
	67.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	57
	68.	Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK	57
	69.	Marian Strong, Columbia Falls MT	57
	70.	Byron Lund, Calgary AB	56
	71.	Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB	55
	72.	Carole Anne Snow, Calgary AB	54
	73.	Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK	53
	74.	Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB	53
	75.	Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT	52
	76.	Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK	52
	77.	Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT	51
	78.	Donna Gellatly, Calgary AB	50
	79.	Delia Michaud, Calgary AB	48
	80.	Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB	48
	81.	Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB	48
	82.	Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT	48
	83.	Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB	47
	84.	Marie Driscoll, Calgary AB	47
	85.	Simon Farrer, Airdrie AB	47
	86.	Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB	46
	87.	B J McAlear, Lolo MT	46
	88.	Janet Carroll, Cameron MT	46
	89.	Lois Mumey, Cowley AB	45
	90.	Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK	45
	91.	Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK	45
	92.	Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT	44
	93.	Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB	44
	94.	David Boushy, Calgary AB	44
	95.	Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, Saint George UT	43
	96.	James Crone, Mesa AZ	43
	97.	Pamela Keim, Regina SK	43
	98.	Dana Christensen, Shelley ID	43
	99.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	42
	100.	Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB	42
 1500 to 2500
	1.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	228
	2.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	191
	3.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	163
	4.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	156
	5.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	155
	6.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	148
	7.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	147
	8.	Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB	140
	9.	Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT	139
	10.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	137
	11.	Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB	123
	12.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	122
	13.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	110
	14.	Judy Elson, Calgary AB	110
	15.	William Basler, Calgary AB	108
	16.	Wayne Nattrass, Regina SK	105
	17.	Sherm Supola, Billings MT	104
	18.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	103
	19.	Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB	103
	20.	Susan Masar, Missoula MT	102
	21.	Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK	101
	22.	Bert Nelson, Billings MT	100
	23.	Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB	99
	24.	Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB	99
	25.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	98
	26.	Terri Bedard, Calgary AB	95
	27.	Edward Popp, Edmonton AB	94
	28.	Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT	92
	29.	Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB	92
	30.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	92
	31.	John Brandeberry, Missoula MT	91
	32.	Marilyn Wiggins, Calgary AB	90
	33.	Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ	90
	34.	Leona McGiboney, Billings MT	89
	35.	Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB	89
	36.	Pete Bowman, Saint George UT	89
	37.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	88
	38.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	88
	39.	Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB	87
	40.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	84
	41.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	83
	42.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	83
	43.	Jim Davies, Calgary AB	82
	44.	Donald Carson, Edmonton AB	82
	45.	Buz Trevor, Saskatoon SK	80
	46.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	80
	47.	Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID	80
	48.	Charles Gilje, Billings MT	77
	49.	Edgar Whiting III, Stevensville MT	74
	50.	Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB	73
	51.	Patricia Streett, Billings MT	72
	52.	Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB	72
	53.	Grant Wharry, Calgary AB	72
	54.	Nancy Klym, Calgary AB	71
	55.	Lance Connell, Regina SK	70
	56.	Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT	70
	57.	Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB	70
	58.	Ronald Russell, Raymond AB	68
	59.	Richard Smith, Mesa AZ	67
	60.	Ralph Stone, Missoula MT	67
	61.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	67
	62.	Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB	67
	63.	Heidi Hickes, Bozeman MT	66
	64.	Donald Doan, Lake Havasu Cty AZ	66
	65.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	65
	66.	Ann Morin, Salt Lake City UT	65
	67.	Noella Prevost, Edmonton AB	65
	68.	Anne Primeau, Calgary AB	65
	69.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	64
	70.	Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB	64
	71.	Hal Jones, Calgary AB	64
	72.	Frances Kortzman, Edmonton AB	64
	73.	Pam Peard, Calgary AB	63
	74.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	63
	75.	Delores Hedley, Calgary AB	61
	76.	Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB	61
	77.	Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID	61
	78.	Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK	60
	79.	Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB	59
	80.	Sherry Mann, Saint George UT	59
	81.	Diane Volk, Great Falls MT	58
	82.	Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB	58
	83.	Garry Karst, Saskatoon SK	58
	84.	Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB	57
	85.	Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB	56
	86.	Pien Chang, Sandy UT	55
	87.	NorLaine Byrnes, Sun Lakes AZ	55
	88.	Mae Jardine, Calgary AB	54
	89.	Rick Grieman, Regina SK	54
	90.	Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB	54
	91.	Rae Cram, Calgary AB	53
	92.	Rick Gaucher, Regina SK	53
	93.	Venora M J Galon, Edmonton AB	53
	94.	Barb Beagle, Calgary AB	52
	95.	Olga Furlan, Calgary AB	52
	96.	Ross Armour, Edmonton AB	52
	97.	Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB	51
	98.	Carolyn Miller, Great Falls MT	51
	99.	Edna Pierson, Jerome ID	51
	100.	Jean Ripley, Saskatoon SK	49
 2500 to 3500
	1.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	210
	2.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	195
	3.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	179
	4.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	160
	5.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	150
	6.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	140
	7.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	135
	8.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	132
	9.	Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID	130
	10.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	129
	11.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	127
	12.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	125
	13.	Ronald Kupchanko, Calgary AB	117
	14.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	111
	15.	Kevin Young, Regina SK	111
	16.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	108
	17.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	105
	18.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	104
	19.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	101
	20.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	99
	21.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	98
	22.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	93
	23.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	91
	24.	David Orser, Billings MT	88
	25.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	87
	26.	Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK	86
	27.	Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB	82
	28.	Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT	78
	29.	Alice Huber, Regina SK	77
	30.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	74
	31.	Mary Hedges, Casper WY	73
	32.	Marsha Schell, Billings MT	73
	33.	Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL	69
	34.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	68
	35.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	65
	36.	Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL	63
	37.	Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK	61
	38.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	60
	39.	June Lind, Regina SK	56
	40.	Karen Renne, Missoula MT	56
	41.	Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB	54
	42.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	51
	43.	Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID	50
	44.	William Ralph, Butte MT	50
	45.	Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT	49
	46.	Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB	48
	47.	May James, Calgary AB	48
	48.	Steve Bates, Edmonton AB	46
	49.	Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	44
	50.	Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB	40
	51.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	39
	52.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT	39
	53.	Peter Gray, Ketchum ID	39
	54.	Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK	37
	55.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	36
	56.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	34
	57.	Ray Johnson, Park City UT	34
	58.	Carol McManus, Chestermere AB	32
	59.	Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK	32
	60.	Audrey Sabier, Regina SK	31
	61.	Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB	31
	62.	Marian Subic, Ogden UT	31
	63.	Karen Long, Edmonton AB	30
	64.	Monta Bell, Billings MT	29
	65.	Helen Cherry, Great Falls MT	29
	66.	Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID	25
	67.	Julianne Adair, Midvale UT	25
	68.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT	25
	69.	F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT	24
	70.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	23
	71.	Michael Tyrrell, Saskatoon SK	23
	72.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	21
	73.	Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB	21
	74.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	19
	75.	Harold Tom, Edmonton AB	19
	76.	Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK	18
	77.	Carol Robinson, Helena MT	16
	78.	Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB	15
	79.	Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB	13
	80.	Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK	12
	81.	John Zerr, Saskatoon SK	12
	82.	Irene Huber, Regina SK	11
	83.	Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB	11
	84.	Evelyn Sisonenko, Calgary AB	10
	85.	Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID	8
	86.	Gordon Bower, Fortine MT	8
	87.	Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK	8
	88.	Eric Robinson, Park City UT	8
	89.	Leon Smith, Salt Lake City UT	7
	90.	Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB	6
	91.	Benita Nelson, Billings MT	5
	92.	Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK	4
	93.	Paul Prince, Edmonton AB	3
	94.	Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB	3
	95.	Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT	2
	96.	Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT	2
	97.	Helen Samuelson, Billings MT	
 3500 to 5000
	1.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	205
	2.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	195
	3.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	172
	4.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	165
	5.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	153
	6.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	140
	7.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	138
	8.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	138
	9.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	115
	10.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	113
	11.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	112
	12.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	111
	13.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	111
	14.	Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT	104
	15.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	101
	16.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	99
	17.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	99
	18.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	92
	19.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	89
	20.	Janet Ralph, Butte MT	89
	21.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	88
	22.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	86
	23.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	85
	24.	Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	82
	25.	Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK	77
	26.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	75
	27.	Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ	72
	28.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	71
	29.	Don Cherry, Great Falls MT	66
	30.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	64
	31.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	63
	32.	Lloyda Jones, Sun City West AZ	58
	33.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	55
	34.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	55
	35.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	54
	36.	Rick Boldt, Saskatoon SK	53
	37.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	53
	38.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	53
	39.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	51
	40.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	49
	41.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	49
	42.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	49
	43.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	48
	44.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	48
	45.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	47
	46.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	45
	47.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	45
	48.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	37
	49.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	37
	50.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	36
	51.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	35
	52.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	34
	53.	Doran Flock, Calgary AB	23
	54.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	22
	55.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	18
	56.	Linda Harrison, Calgary AB	5
	57.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	5
	58.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB	3
	59.	John Garrison, Hailey ID	3
	60.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	3
	61.	Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ	3
	62.	Patricia Lopushinsky, Edmonton AB	1
	63.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	1
 5000 to 7500
	1.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	222
	2.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	198
	3.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	130
	4.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	128
	5.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	127
	6.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	126
	7.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	123
	8.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	114
	9.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	110
	10.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	97
	11.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	85
	12.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	85
	13.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	81
	14.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	79
	15.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	71
	16.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	61
	17.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	59
	18.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	59
	19.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	56
	20.	Michael Berggren, Whitewater WI	55
	21.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	52
	22.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	45
	23.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	41
	24.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	38
	25.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	37
	26.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	27
	27.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	25
	28.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	22
	29.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	21
	30.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	19
	31.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	18
	32.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	16
	33.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	6
	34.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	
7500 to 10,000
	1.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	189
	2.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	137
	3.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	127
	4.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	126
	5.	Peter Jones, Sun City West AZ	83
	6.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	51
	7.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	8
  Over 10,000
	1.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	248
	2.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	200
	3.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	142
	4.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	125
	5.	Gerry Marshall, N	27rit MEX
	6.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	25
	7.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	10
	8.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	9
	9.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	9

Youth  YTD Leaders

1.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	222
2.	Eric Voisin, Edmonton AB		8
3.	Teresa Serafini, Calgary AB	3
4.	Barbara McNeil, Banff AB		3
Juniors YTD Leaders
1.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	222
2.	Eric Voisin, Edmonton AB		8
3.	Teresa Serafini, Calgary AB	3
4.	Barbara McNeil, Banff AB		3
5.	Emily Balczewski, Billings MT	
Seniors YTD Leaders
1.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	22
2.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	6
3.	Jim Davies, Calgary AB	3
4.	Delia Michaud, Calgary AB	3
5.	Anne Primeau, Calgary AB	3
6.	Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB	3
7.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	2
8.	John D Aguiar, Calgary AB	2
9.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	2
10.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	2
11.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	2
12.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	1
13.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	1
14.	Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	1
15.	Ann Morin, Salt Lake City UT	1
16.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	1
17.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	1
18.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	1
19.	Michael Shuster, Banff AB	1
20.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	1
21.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	1
22.	Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB	1
23.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	1
24.	Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB	1
25.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	1
26.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	1
27.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	1
28.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	1
29.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	1
30.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	1
Barry Crane Top 500
1.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	639
2.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	568
3.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	524
4.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	513
5.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	502
6.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	501
7.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	495
8.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	460
9.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	448
10.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	448
11.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	442
12.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	436
13.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	434
14.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	422
15.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	400
16.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	381
17.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	377
18.	Ian Findlay, Banff AB	366
19.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	361
20.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	357
21.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	352
22.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	349
23.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	348
24.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	347
25.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	345
26.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	336
27.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	332
28.	Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID	330
29.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	329
30.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	325
31.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	323
32.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	318
33.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	309
34.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	305
35.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	303
36.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	301
37.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	298
38.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	296
39.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	287
40.	Michael Covey, Calgary AB	285
41.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	278
42.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	277
43.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	273
44.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	273
45.	Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB	269
46.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	266
47.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	264
48.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	261
49.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	257
50.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	250
51.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	245
52.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	239
53.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	237
54.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	236
55.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	235
56.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	233
57.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	232
58.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	229
59.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	226
60.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	225
61.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	224
62.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	223
63.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	222
64.	Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	221
65.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	219
66.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	218
67.	Martha Hancock, Hayden ID	217
68.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	215
69.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	214
70.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	208
71.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	207
72.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	205
73.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	204
74.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	204
75.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	204
76.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	202
77.	Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK	202
78.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	201
79.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	200
80.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	199
81.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	198
82.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	198
83.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	197
84.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	196
85.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	195
86.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	195
87.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	195
88.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	194
89.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	194
90.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	193
91.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	193
92.	John Paxton, Bozeman MT	193
93.	Richard Piette, Calgary AB	192
94.	Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB	192
95.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	191
96.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	190
97.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	190
98.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	189
99.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	189
100.	Richard Chin, Bozeman MT	187
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	12,698
2.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	12,272
3.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	11,379
4.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	11,041
5.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	10,790
6.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	10,770
7.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	10,710
8.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	10,116
9.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	9566
10.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	9165
11.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	8515
12.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	8370
13.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	8162
14.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	8072
15.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	7945
16.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	7806
17.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	7746
18.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	7426
19.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	7193
20.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	7032
21.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	6943
22.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	6896
23.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	6893
24.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	6842
25.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	6782
26.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	6628
27.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	6474
28.	Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID	6354
29.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	6306
30.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	6300
31.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	6270
32.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	6239
33.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	6222
34.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	6012
35.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	5961
36.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	5902
37.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	5756
38.	Paul Graham, Calgary AB	5743
39.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	5724
40.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	5652
41.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	5640
42.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	5638
43.	Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID	5632
44.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	5599
45.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	5584
46.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	5574
47.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	5489
48.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	5438
49.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	5365
50.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	5339
51.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	5330
52.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	5260
53.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	5231
54.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	5189
55.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	5083
56.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	4943
57.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	4906
58.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	4894
59.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	4892
60.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	4867
61.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	4826
62.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB	4809
63.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	4764
64.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	4761
65.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	4759
66.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	4740
67.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	4737
68.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	4730
69.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	4725
70.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	4658
71.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	4604
72.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	4582
73.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	4570
74.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	4557
75.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	4529
76.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	4502
77.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	4486
78.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	4478
79.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	4471
80.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	4424
81.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	4416
82.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	4409
83.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	4379
84.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	4347
85.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	4327
86.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	4311
87.	Eric Robinson, Park City UT	4270
88.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	4257
89.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	4242
90.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	4195
91.	Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ	4135
92.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	4126
93.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	4076
94.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	4071
95.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	4065
96.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	4015
97.	Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	4004
98.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	3970
99.	Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK	3962
100.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	3955
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	349
2.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	232
3.	Martha Hancock, Hayden ID	217
4.	Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB	192
5.	Linda Thomas, Missoula MT	176
6.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	154
7.	Marc Maes, Calgary AB	147
8.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	146
9.	Bob Nell, Zehner SK	142
10.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	141
11.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	140
12.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	139
13.	Alex Heron Jr., Calgary AB	138
14.	Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB	129
15.	Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB	129
16.	Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK	127
17.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	127
18.	Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB	119
19.	Theresa Choma, Hailey ID	118
20.	Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB	113
21.	Joann Feist, Billings MT	113
22.	Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB	112
23.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	110
24.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	108
25.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	106
26.	Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB	105
27.	Bob McLeod, Calgary AB	104
28.	James Bauer, Casper WY	104
29.	Gary Orser, Bozeman MT	103
30.	Bill Drayton, Sagle ID	103
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	298
2.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	229
3.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	198
4.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	195
5.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	194
6.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	175
7.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	166
8.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	166
9.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	164
10.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	161
11.	Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK	159
12.	Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB	158
13.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	155
14.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	150
15.	Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK	149
16.	Ronald Smith, Saint George UT	146
17.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	145
18.	Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB	145
19.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	143
20.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	139
21.	Barbara Webster, Calgary AB	138
22.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	138
23.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	136
24.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB	133
25.	Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB	133
26.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	130
27.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	130
28.	Gail Godwin, Calgary AB	128
29.	Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT	125
30.	Christine Hall, Saint George UT	125
Ruby LM YTD Leaders
1.	Ian Findlay, Banff AB	366
2.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	352
3.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	336
4.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	287
5.	Michael Covey, Calgary AB	285
6.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	264
7.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	257
8.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	219
9.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	215
10.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	208
11.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	204
12.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	200
13.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	196
14.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	195
15.	John Paxton, Bozeman MT	193
16.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	190
17.	Richard Chin, Bozeman MT	187
18.	Buz Trevor, Saskatoon SK	185
19.	Ann Morin, Salt Lake City UT	179
20.	Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB	176
21.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	172
22.	Heidi Hickes, Bozeman MT	165
23.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	160
24.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	160
25.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	158
26.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	158
27.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	155
28.	Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT	153
29.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	151
30.	Donald Carson, Edmonton AB	151
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	502
2.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	361
3.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	348
4.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	332
5.	Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID	330
6.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	329
7.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	301
8.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	278
9.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	261
10.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	237
11.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	233
12.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	224
13.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	207
14.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	205
15.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	201
16.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	199
17.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	194
18.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	190
19.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	189
20.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	187
21.	Ray Johnson, Park City UT	178
22.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	174
23.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	161
24.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	159
25.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	159
26.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	146
27.	David Orser, Billings MT	142
28.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	142
29.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	141
30.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	136
Sapphire LM YTD Leaders
1.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	460
2.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	448
3.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	400
4.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	377
5.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	357
6.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	347
7.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	318
8.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	309
9.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	305
10.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	303
11.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	296
12.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	273
13.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	266
14.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	245
15.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	239
16.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	235
17.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	225
18.	Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	221
19.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	218
20.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	202
21.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	193
22.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	189
23.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	184
24.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	177
25.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	163
26.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	159
27.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	154
28.	Doran Flock, Calgary AB	148
29.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	144
30.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	137
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	639
2.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	501
3.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	422
4.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	381
5.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	345
6.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	323
7.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	277
8.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	250
9.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	236
10.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	214
11.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	204
12.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	204
13.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	198
14.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	197
15.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	195
16.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	187
17.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	176
18.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	172
19.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	145
20.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	136
21.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	109
22.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	104
23.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	101
24.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	97
25.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	92
26.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	91
27.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	86
28.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	85
29.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	62
30.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	62
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	513
2.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	495
3.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	442
4.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	273
5.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	223
6.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	97
7.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	56
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	568
2.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	524
3.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	448
4.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	325
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	436
2.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	434
3.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	50
Sectional YTD Leaders
1.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	272
2.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	219
3.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	192
4.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	184
5.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	181
6.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	178
7.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	170
8.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	166
9.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	166
10.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	148
11.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	147
12.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	145
13.	Ian Findlay, Banff AB	143
14.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	142
15.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	142
16.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	139
17.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	139
18.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	134
19.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	131
20.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	125
21.	Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID	125
22.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	124
23.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	123
24.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	119
25.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	114
26.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	111
27.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	109
28.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	106
29.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	103
30.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	102
Online YTD Leaders
1.	Eric Robinson, Park City UT	828
2.	Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT	613
3.	Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT	513
4.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	452
5.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	440
6.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	438
7.	Michael Broadhurst, Calgary AB	433
8.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT	419
9.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	339
10.	Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB	324
11.	Dave Kelly, Lethbridge AB	287
12.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	264
13.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	259
14.	Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB	249
15.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	239
16.	Philip Hardin, Edmonton AB	231
17.	Paul Setzer, Bigfork MT	223
18.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	211
19.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	210
20.	Robert Larson, Sherwood Park AB	207
21.	Berniece Turner, Jackson WY	190
22.	Ernie Beckley, Ten Sleep WY	180
23.	Andrew Speers, Edmonton AB	179
24.	Clyde D'Arcy, Okotoks AB	167
25.	Stuart Foster, Park City UT	167
26.	Gloria Olson, Edmonton AB	167
27.	Jean Ray, Medicine Hat AB	166
28.	Melanie Sabo, Bozeman MT	164
29.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	163
30.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	163

 

 

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: February 10, 2020