Return to Wasumi Homepage

2018 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

 Standing December 31, 2018

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

    Mini-McKenney Awards
    0 to 5

	1.	Abdeali Naffar, Edmonton AB	46
	2.	Runan Du, Calgary AB	44
	3.	Anita Duncan, Moose Jaw SK	43
	4.	George Stern, Missoula MT	41
	5.	Janet Gangl, Red Deer AB	40
	6.	Greg McNamara, Regina SK	38
	7.	Craig Bowyer, Calgary AB	30
	8.	Travis Gangl, Red Deer AB	29
	9.	Carmel Gray, Lethbridge AB	27
	10.	Curtis Larko, Lethbridge AB	27
	11.	Brenda Smither, Lethbridge AB	25
	12.	Julie Short, Okotoks AB	24
	13.	Terry Kaufman, Calgary AB	24
	14.	David Colburn, Edmonton AB	23
	15.	Judith Martinson, Kalispell MT	22
	16.	Zengfu Liu, Calgary AB	22
	17.	Sue Cullen, Helena MT	21
	18.	Sandra Neuls, Regina SK	20
	19.	Frank Wesolovski, West Glacier MT	20
	20.	Jocelyne Drouin, Calgary AB	20
	21.	Susan Witcraft, Helena MT	19
	22.	Bonnie Melrose, Saskatoon SK	19
	23.	Tanya Simes, Regina SK	18
	24.	Brad Nelson, Bigfork MT	17
	25.	Laura Bean, Bigfork MT	17
	26.	Kathy Asp, St Albert AB	17
	27.	Jo Veda Harmon, Sun Valley ID	16
	28.	Sabrina Fayerman, Calgary AB	16
	29.	Barb Scott, St Albert AB	15
	30.	Sally Rigden, Saskatoon SK	15
	31.	Brian Reinsch, Calgary AB	15
	32.	Maria Wiegers, Regina SK	14
	33.	David Cruickshank, Lethbridge AB	14
	34.	Ross Beatty, Calgary AB	14
	35.	Keith Barry, Priddis Greens AB	14
	36.	Neil Crocker, Saskatoon SK	13
	37.	Deborah Mignogno, Pocatello ID	13
	38.	Art Marche, Calgary AB	13
	39.	William Mandolidis, Calgary AB	13
	40.	Ken Penonzek, Spruce Grove AB	12
	41.	Kate Logan, Saskatoon SK	12
	42.	Marj Nelson, Bigfork MT	12
	43.	Cheryl Schnepf, Casper WY	11
	44.	John Bragg, Saskatoon SK	11
	45.	Deb Johnson, Kalispell MT	11
	46.	Denise Bernhisel, Saint George UT	11
	47.	Asha Acharya, Calgary AB	11
	48.	Pankaj Acharya, Calgary AB	11
	49.	Dan Macdonald, Edmonton AB	11
	50.	Michael Bray, Idaho Falls ID	10
	51.	Sheila Morgan, Strathmore AB	10
	52.	Margaret Graham, Airdrie AB	10
	53.	Sandra Sherwin, Evansville WY	10
	54.	Debra Johnson, Sandpoint ID	10
	55.	Patty Duke, Boise ID	9
	56.	Pati Pennington, Kalispell MT	9
	57.	Ginny Hood, Calgary AB	9
	58.	Joan Campbell, St Albert AB	9
	59.	Delores Osborn, Santa Clara UT	9
	60.	Lillian Thera, Saskatoon SK	9
	61.	William Fry, Kalispell MT	9
	62.	Kayoko Iwasaki, San Jose CA	9
	63.	Linda Ard, Meota SK	9
	64.	Linda Rendle, Red Deer AB	8
	65.	Barbara Litchinsky, Calgary AB	8
	66.	Dennis Quick, Calgary AB	8
	67.	Ken Krug, Calgary AB	8
	68.	Janet Wenger, Great Falls MT	8
	69.	Paula Driscoll, Edmonton AB	8
	70.	David Allen Drohan, Sherwood Park AB	8
	71.	Nancy Armstrong, Edmonton AB	8
	72.	Jim Wolf, Jackson WY	8
	73.	Kendall Rogers, Calgary AB	8
	74.	Sherry Smith, Calgary AB	7
	75.	Ron Smith, Calgary AB	7
	76.	Rita McGillivray, Calgary AB	7
	77.	Linda Nicholson, Ketchum ID	7
	78.	Bryan Tastad, Saskatoon SK	7
	79.	Mita Shahoo, Red Deer AB	7
	80.	Eric Gutland, Calgary AB	7
	81.	Elizabeth McGregor, Canmore AB	6
	82.	Marian Hutchinson, Regina SK	6
	83.	Loren Attwood, Salt Lake City UT	6
	84.	Sylvia Andres, Lethbridge AB	6
	85.	Edmond Lemire, Riverside Ests SK	6
	86.	Jim Payne, Sandpoint ID	6
	87.	Leonard Pigott, Dysart SK	6
	88.	Debi Baydush, Missoula MT	6
	89.	Lori Scharf, Salt Lake City UT	6
	90.	Robin Hansen, South Jordan UT	6
	91.	Heather Climenhaga, Edmonton AB	6
	92.	Janet Reiter, Billings MT	6
	93.	Sharin Adams, Calgary AB	6
	94.	Nikki Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	6
	95.	Kathleen Finney, Corvallis MT	6
	96.	Colleen Milne, Red Deer AB	5
	97.	John Roberts, Calgary AB	5
	98.	Leslie Taylor, Billings MT	5
	99.	Kay Lynn Lee, Kalispell MT	5
	100.	Ken Noble, Regina SK	5
    5 to 20
	1.	John Prance, Calgary AB	149
	2.	Roger Brown, Kalispell MT	66
	3.	Bernie Hill, Lethbridge AB	60
	4.	Gary Jensen, Coeur D Alene ID	57
	5.	Jeff Bryant, Helena MT	54
	6.	Sharon Burman, Missoula MT	51
	7.	Richard Weinberger, Calgary AB	50
	8.	Willis Norton, Parker AZ	46
	9.	Ken Steele, Lake Havasu Cit AZ	44
	10.	Linda Legate, Okotoks AB	44
	11.	George Ongyerth, Calgary AB	44
	12.	Rahul Sarkar, Salt Lake City UT	43
	13.	Cindy Watt, Calgary AB	42
	14.	Susan Ongyerth, Calgary AB	41
	15.	Judy Hamilton, Regina SK	40
	16.	Martine Parent, Calgary AB	39
	17.	Baynish Bassett, Lethbridge AB	38
	18.	Marianne Moon, Missoula MT	37
	19.	Neil Walker, Edmonton AB	34
	20.	Patrick Murtagh, Billings MT	31
	21.	John Flynn, Red Lodge MT	31
	22.	Art Van Volkenburg, Beaumont AB	28
	23.	Susie Robley, Kalispell MT	26
	24.	Louise Frederick, Regina SK	26
	25.	John Jamieson, Saskatoon SK	25
	26.	Amal Macphail, Calgary AB	24
	27.	Cheryl Turley, Calgary AB	23
	28.	Moira Misselbrook, Calgary AB	23
	29.	Brian Gerhardt, Warman SK	23
	30.	Kathryn Ogren, Missoula MT	23
	31.	Robin Striemer, Saskatoon SK	22
	32.	Brenda Robinson, Viking AB	21
	33.	W Blair Robinson, Viking AB	21
	34.	Bill Madder, Calgery AB	21
	35.	Linton Swanson, Calgary AB	21
	36.	Olga Williams, Calgary AB	21
	37.	Errol Flynn, Hailey ID	20
	38.	Lyle Hannan, Morinville AB	19
	39.	Janice Carter, Regina SK	19
	40.	Jeanne Werner, Missoula MT	19
	41.	Jim Lucas, Wakaw SK	18
	42.	Ray Olson, Saskatoon SK	18
	43.	Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB	17
	44.	Carol Macmillan, Edmonton AB	17
	45.	Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK	17
	46.	Barry Litchinsky, Calgary AB	17
	47.	Tina Allen, Regina SK	17
	48.	Arleen Read, Lethbridge Cty AB	17
	49.	Christa Simmonds, Calgary AB	16
	50.	Arvind Koshal, Palm Desert CA	16
	51.	Patricia Zebrowski, Sun Valley ID	16
	52.	Linda Kot, Weyburn SK	16
	53.	Kristina Giger, Jackson WY	16
	54.	Roland Wolfram, Sun Valley ID	16
	55.	Elaine Phillips, Sun Valley ID	15
	56.	Susan Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	15
	57.	Kathy Landry, St Albert AB	15
	58.	Lauren Knudsen, Missoula MT	15
	59.	Virginia Braun, Missoula MT	15
	60.	Irina Knechtel, Calgary AB	15
	61.	Margot Belden, Missoula MT	14
	62.	Brit McLean, Pocatello ID	14
	63.	Sharon Dixon, Saskatoon SK	14
	64.	Marie Collins, Calgary AB	14
	65.	Agnes Thurmeier, Calgary AB	14
	66.	Scott Haggins, Calgary AB	14
	67.	Bill Trafford, Calgary AB	14
	68.	Bea Dana, Billings MT	14
	69.	L Elaine Schoyen, Great Falls MT	14
	70.	Wayne Striemer, Saskatoon SK	13
	71.	Andrew Watson, Wilson WY	13
	72.	Rick Purdum, Afton WY	13
	73.	Carolyn Graham, Airdrie AB	13
	74.	Esther Oaks, Edmonton AB	13
	75.	Pearl Nielsen, Marco Island FL	13
	76.	Mary Phelps, Battleford SK	13
	77.	Lyn Jessee, Calgary AB	13
	78.	Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK	13
	79.	Roland Ragone, Sagle ID	12
	80.	Debbie Greeff, Lethbridge AB	12
	81.	Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT	12
	82.	Shannon Luck, Sandy UT	12
	83.	Stanley Bobrow, Calgary AB	12
	84.	Stuart Lange, Swan Valley ID	12
	85.	Cecil Cain, Missoula MT	12
	86.	Doreen Lewis, Okotoks AB	12
	87.	Gerald Perina, Parkland County AB	12
	88.	Stephanie Johnson, Saint George UT	11
	89.	Marilynn Walters, Edmonton AB	11
	90.	Lynn Berg, Seba Beach AB	11
	91.	Wendy Olson, Livingston MT	11
	92.	Kathleen Cain, Missoula MT	11
	93.	Emily Piper, Cottonwood Heig UT	11
	94.	Frances Taillon, Calgary AB	11
	95.	Burton Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	11
	96.	Sandra Pethrick, Calgary AB	11
	97.	David Pethrick, Calgary AB	11
	98.	Dawn Thrasher, Calgary AB	10
	99.	Leland Kirk, Pincher Creek AB	10
	100.	Lynne Swenson, Saskatoon SK	10
   20 to 50
	1.	David Ho, Calgary AB	175
	2.	Stewart Brightman, Calgary AB	82
	3.	Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY	78
	4.	Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT	62
	5.	Diana Ermel, Regina SK	60
	6.	Adel Erian, Calgary AB	59
	7.	Stuart Guest, Edmonton AB	58
	8.	Patricia Eaton, Bigfork MT	58
	9.	Yi Peng Mai, Calgary AB	54
	10.	Jim Davies, Edmonton AB	53
	11.	Rita Bond, Edmonton AB	53
	12.	Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB	53
	13.	Jamie Watt, Calgary AB	52
	14.	Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK	48
	15.	Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB	47
	16.	Joan Flynn, Billings MT	45
	17.	John Arrington, Saint George UT	44
	18.	Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB	44
	19.	Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK	44
	20.	Catherine Ayres, Great Falls MT	43
	21.	Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB	43
	22.	Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City UT	41
	23.	Steven Ayres, Great Falls MT	40
	24.	Betty Teare, Calgary AB	39
	25.	Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID	38
	26.	Susan McMahon, Calgary AB	38
	27.	Deborah Cripps, Calgary AB	38
	28.	Brian Kinder, Okotoks AB	38
	29.	Peggy Larsen, Billings MT	37
	30.	Kathryn Chioutsis, Butte MT	36
	31.	Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB	35
	32.	Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB	35
	33.	Gayle Hanset, Sandpoint ID	34
	34.	Theresa Hubbard, Butte MT	34
	35.	Roger Bolton, Calgary AB	34
	36.	Christie Deck, Kalispell MT	34
	37.	Sandy Meuchel, Missoula MT	33
	38.	Lynda Kligman, St Albert AB	33
	39.	David Pounder, Lethbridge AB	32
	40.	Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID	31
	41.	Graham Sadoway, Calgary AB	31
	42.	John Miller, Missoula MT	27
	43.	Don Carmichael, Edmonton AB	27
	44.	Sunil Verma, Calgary AB	27
	45.	Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT	26
	46.	Robert Bruce, Jerome ID	26
	47.	Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB	26
	48.	Marvis Olson, Calgary AB	26
	49.	Louise Nielsen, Calgary AB	26
	50.	Valerie Schlesinger, New Orleans LA	25
	51.	Aaron Dewell, Coalville UT	25
	52.	Fred Lemieux, Fallis AB	25
	53.	Geraldine Skilnick, Regina SK	24
	54.	Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB	24
	55.	Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID	24
	56.	Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK	24
	57.	Carol Mueller, Billings MT	24
	58.	Kenneth James, Idaho Falls ID	24
	59.	Peter Weir, Calgary AB	23
	60.	Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY	23
	61.	Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB	23
	62.	Richard Barr, Ponoka AB	23
	63.	Linda Walker, Calgary AB	23
	64.	Debbie Beaulieu, Red-Deer-Cnty AB	23
	65.	Rita Cheek, Missoula MT	22
	66.	Andrea Long, Billings MT	22
	67.	Bonnie Bruce, Jerome ID	22
	68.	James Noble, Medicine Hat AB	22
	69.	Milton Taylor, Saskatoon SK	22
	70.	Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK	22
	71.	Bill Montague, Calgary AB	21
	72.	Shuangbing Guo, Calgary AB	21
	73.	Yurong Cheng, Calgary AB	21
	74.	Arti Koshal, Palm Desert CA	21
	75.	Lari Taylor, Missoula MT	21
	76.	Andreia Flynn, Ponderay ID	21
	77.	Gary McDonald, Saint George UT	21
	78.	Patty Kain, Great Falls MT	21
	79.	Barbara Toliver, Post Falls ID	21
	80.	George Warmer, Billings MT	20
	81.	Wayne Dahl, Sandy UT	20
	82.	Ken Miller, Calgary AB	20
	83.	Frazer Prindle, Lethbridge AB	20
	84.	John Feick, Calgary AB	20
	85.	Patricia Webber, Missoula MT	20
	86.	Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK	19
	87.	Virginia Halloran, Jackson WY	19
	88.	Daniel Dassinger, Glendive MT	18
	89.	Sharon Peterson, Jerome ID	18
	90.	Dawna Wilson, Teton Village WY	18
	91.	Kit Jackson, Missoula MT	18
	92.	Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB	17
	93.	Laurent Laforce, Edmonton AB	17
	94.	Julie Wagner, Billings MT	17
	95.	Robert Ronca, Calgary AB	17
	96.	Louise Drouin, Calgary AB	17
	97.	Stan Marlin, Regina SK	17
	98.	Thomas Dent, El Paso TX	17
	99.	Betty Laforce, Edmonton AB	16
	100.	Joy Barry, Missoula MT	16
   50 to 100
	1.	Robert Stothers, Calgary AB	107
	2.	Peter Serafini, Calgary AB	86
	3.	Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB	78
	4.	Shirley Dickey, Warman SK	70
	5.	Barbara Berens, Missoula MT	70
	6.	John Dickey, Warman SK	69
	7.	Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB	67
	8.	W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK	64
	9.	Bruce Johnson Jr., Missoula MT	63
	10.	Robert Hadley, Butte MT	61
	11.	Deanna Downton, Calgary AB	61
	12.	Byron Schurg, Missoula MT	60
	13.	Mary Kay Imdieke, Saint George UT	60
	14.	Allen Jones, Ketchum ID	59
	15.	Paul Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT	54
	16.	Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK	53
	17.	Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT	53
	18.	Margaret Williams, Calgary AB	52
	19.	Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB	52
	20.	Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK	52
	21.	Jim Chunn, Calgary AB	51
	22.	Gale Shannon, Lethbridge AB	51
	23.	Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK	49
	24.	Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT	48
	25.	Richard Cripps, Calgary AB	46
	26.	Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT	45
	27.	Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB	45
	28.	Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT	45
	29.	John Sverre Knudsen, Missoula MT	44
	30.	Paul Allen, Pocatello ID	44
	31.	Claire Leslie, Billings MT	44
	32.	Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB	44
	33.	Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK	43
	34.	Janet Schindel, Langham SK	42
	35.	Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB	42
	36.	David Macpherson, Edmonton AB	41
	37.	Catharine Moore, Calgary AB	41
	38.	Rita Nau, Billings MT	41
	39.	Sid Paskett, Orem UT	40
	40.	Carl Ringdahl, Calgary AB	40
	41.	Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK	40
	42.	Robert Webber, Edmonton AB	39
	43.	Hedwig Vogel Wright, Missoula MT	38
	44.	Susie Moore, Whitefish MT	38
	45.	Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB	38
	46.	Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB	38
	47.	Cindy Davis, Saint George UT	37
	48.	Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT	36
	49.	Kathleen McGreer, Edmonton AB	36
	50.	Alice Kaye Guyer, Boise ID	36
	51.	Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT	35
	52.	John Finlay, Calgary AB	34
	53.	Anne Mitchell, Idaho Falls ID	34
	54.	Godfried Schwering, Calgary AB	34
	55.	Barbara Martin, Calgary AB	34
	56.	Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB	34
	57.	Ursula Webber, Edmonton AB	34
	58.	Shirley Schmidt, Whitefish MT	33
	59.	Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID	33
	60.	Herta Barron, Saskatoon SK	33
	61.	Zan Aycock, Calgary AB	33
	62.	Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB	32
	63.	Edward Lamb, Calgary AB	32
	64.	Donna Breker, Saskatoon SK	32
	65.	Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK	31
	66.	Linda Flaman, Coaldale AB	31
	67.	Sylvia McCalla, Billings MT	31
	68.	Joanne Sherwood, Helena MT	30
	69.	Michael Smith, Chubbuck ID	30
	70.	Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT	30
	71.	Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK	30
	72.	Greta Hansen, Sun Valley ID	29
	73.	Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK	29
	74.	Richard Anderson, Pocatello ID	29
	75.	Lynn Kaplan, Sun Valley ID	29
	76.	Peggy Cain, Missoula MT	29
	77.	Linda Malvin, Whitefish MT	28
	78.	John Taylor, Calgary AB	28
	79.	Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID	28
	80.	Melanie Peche, Salt Lake City UT	28
	81.	Jeri Hamre, Rathdrum ID	28
	82.	Barbara Feick, Calgary AB	28
	83.	Wilf Hamilton, Red Deer AB	28
	84.	Jeff Bryant, Moose Jaw SK	27
	85.	Marilyn Ebner, Idaho Falls ID	27
	86.	Kathleen Bisgard, Great Falls MT	26
	87.	Garry Hanson, Calgary AB	26
	88.	Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID	26
	89.	Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK	26
	90.	Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK	26
	91.	Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB	25
	92.	Philip Hardin, Edmonton AB	25
	93.	Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID	25
	94.	Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB	25
	95.	Norman Shantz, Green River WY	25
	96.	John Werbelow, Heber City UT	24
	97.	Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB	24
	98.	Bruce Kaplan, Sun Valley ID	23
	99.	Sally Lowry, Sandpoint ID	23
	100.	Derwyn Hughes, Calgary AB	23
  100 to 200
	1.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	177
	2.	Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB	169
	3.	Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB	161
	4.	Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB	155
	5.	Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB	142
	6.	Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK	133
	7.	Laura Blackman, Saint George UT	102
	8.	Jim Roberts, Saint George UT	96
	9.	Ryan Clark, Calgary AB	93
	10.	Katie Trafford, Calgary AB	92
	11.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	91
	12.	Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT	90
	13.	Donna Janssen, Bethune SK	87
	14.	Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT	87
	15.	Stephen Paul, Calgary AB	85
	16.	Pat Carlson, Regina SK	84
	17.	Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT	84
	18.	Beverly Hadley, Butte MT	82
	19.	Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK	82
	20.	Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB	81
	21.	Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT	80
	22.	Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT	78
	23.	Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT	75
	24.	Barbara Williams, Hailey ID	75
	25.	Diane Lusin, Billings MT	75
	26.	Earl Anderson, Missoula MT	74
	27.	Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT	72
	28.	Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK	71
	29.	Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB	71
	30.	Sumit Chatterjee, Medicine Hat AB	69
	31.	David Andrews, Missoula MT	68
	32.	Myron Achtman, Calgary AB	66
	33.	Ken Anderson, Calgary AB	64
	34.	Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT	64
	35.	Blanche Saelhof, Saskatoon SK	62
	36.	Marta York, Missoula MT	60
	37.	Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB	60
	38.	Susan Korba, Calgary AB	60
	39.	Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB	59
	40.	Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB	59
	41.	Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID	59
	42.	Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID	59
	43.	Linda Lee, Great Falls MT	59
	44.	Hailong Yu, Calgary AB	58
	45.	Paul Holland, Great Falls MT	55
	46.	Sandra Evans, Calgary AB	55
	47.	Brian Johns, Calgary AB	55
	48.	A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK	55
	49.	Victoria Hess, Jackson WY	55
	50.	Susan Piercy, Calgary AB	53
	51.	Philip Magee, Calgary AB	53
	52.	Lynn Dover, Calgary AB	52
	53.	Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK	52
	54.	Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB	51
	55.	Cathy Ireland, Spring Lake AB	51
	56.	Ann Shaner, Missoula MT	51
	57.	Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB	51
	58.	Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB	50
	59.	Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB	48
	60.	Miki Paskett, Orem UT	48
	61.	Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB	46
	62.	Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB	46
	63.	Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB	46
	64.	Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID	45
	65.	David Rafter, Calgary AB	45
	66.	Linda Peacock, Calgary AB	45
	67.	Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB	45
	68.	Karen Hagg, Calgary AB	44
	69.	Robin Miller, Saint George UT	43
	70.	Terry Hruschak, Edmonton AB	43
	71.	Doris Holzer, Billings MT	43
	72.	Heide Wissner, Calgary AB	43
	73.	Marnie Burry, Medicine Hat AB	43
	74.	Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB	42
	75.	Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB	42
	76.	Dennis Seeley, Lethbridge AB	42
	77.	Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK	42
	78.	Helen Webster, Calgary AB	41
	79.	Vicki Everson, Great Falls MT	41
	80.	Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID	41
	81.	Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID	41
	82.	Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID	40
	83.	Terry Schreder, Calgary AB	40
	84.	Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB	40
	85.	Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB	39
	86.	Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT	38
	87.	Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB	38
	88.	Paul Burns, Bozeman MT	38
	89.	Ronald Price, Calgary AB	37
	90.	John Waldal, Pocatello ID	37
	91.	Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB	37
	92.	Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK	37
	93.	Diane Taylor, Davidson SK	37
	94.	Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt L C UT	36
	95.	Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB	36
	96.	Robert Morris, Billings MT	36
	97.	Wendy Maguire, Saskatoon SK	36
	98.	Jerry Meinhardt, Mesa AZ	36
	99.	Sharon Rooney, Regina SK	36
	100.	Anne Olthof, Calgary AB	35
  200 to 300
	1.	Thomas Combs, Missoula MT	167
	2.	Richard Piette, Calgary AB	163
	3.	Jay Newington, Calgary AB	162
	4.	Milt Mansell, Calgary AB	140
	5.	Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB	124
	6.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	122
	7.	Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK	121
	8.	James Mayfield, Hailey ID	108
	9.	Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID	107
	10.	Tracy Horan, Calgary AB	102
	11.	Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB	101
	12.	Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB	96
	13.	Brad Meinhold, Florence MT	87
	14.	Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID	86
	15.	Larry Fulk, Saint George UT	85
	16.	Fred Maker, Missoula MT	84
	17.	Julie Larsen, Calgary AB	80
	18.	Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT	80
	19.	John Murrey, Whitefish MT	75
	20.	Lyle Spencer, Regina SK	73
	21.	Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT	73
	22.	Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	73
	23.	E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB	71
	24.	Mark Hatten, Bonners Ferry ID	69
	25.	Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID	68
	26.	Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID	63
	27.	Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB	63
	28.	Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB	63
	29.	Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT	62
	30.	Ken McKenna, Bozeman MT	62
	31.	Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB	61
	32.	Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID	61
	33.	Grace Galanti, Calgary AB	60
	34.	Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK	57
	35.	Esther Miller, Edmondson AB	56
	36.	Janet Fiero, Missoula MT	55
	37.	Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB	55
	38.	Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID	55
	39.	Robbie Humble, Casper WY	55
	40.	Sharana Basappa, Edmonton AB	54
	41.	T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB	53
	42.	Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK	53
	43.	Georgia Black, Calgary AB	53
	44.	Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT	52
	45.	Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK	51
	46.	Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT	51
	47.	Alan White, Calgary AB	51
	48.	Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK	50
	49.	Curtis Olson, Ivins UT	50
	50.	Sue White, Ketchum ID	50
	51.	Philip Hinds, Evansville WY	50
	52.	Gale Evans, Mesa AZ	50
	53.	Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT	48
	54.	Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK	48
	55.	Robin Carey, Missoula MT	47
	56.	Catharine Carey, Missoula MT	47
	57.	Mary Johnson, Billings MT	47
	58.	Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK	47
	59.	Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB	47
	60.	Richard Olson, Salt Lake UT	46
	61.	Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB	46
	62.	Dianne King, Lethbridge AB	46
	63.	Cheri Foss, Missoula MT	46
	64.	Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK	45
	65.	Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK	45
	66.	Anne MacIntyre, East Helena MT	44
	67.	Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB	43
	68.	Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB	43
	69.	Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID	42
	70.	Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID	42
	71.	Sharon Karst, Calgary AB	41
	72.	Ginger Miller, Saint George UT	40
	73.	Edward Anderson, Saskatoon SK	40
	74.	Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID	40
	75.	Sharon Smith, Butte MT	40
	76.	Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT	40
	77.	David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK	39
	78.	Mary Carson, Edmonton AB	39
	79.	Beverly Steppler, Regina SK	39
	80.	Steven Smith, Pocatello ID	39
	81.	Linda Miller, Indio CA	39
	82.	George Miller, Whitefish MT	38
	83.	Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB	38
	84.	Hugh Barclay, Regina SK	38
	85.	Darlene Wagner, Twin Falls ID	37
	86.	Norman Knox, Billings MT	37
	87.	Ruth Andersen, Kalispell MT	37
	88.	Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK	37
	89.	Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK	37
	90.	Tom Wagner, Twin Falls ID	37
	91.	Bruce Braskich, Coeur D Alene ID	37
	92.	J Patrick Butler, Calgary AB	36
	93.	Morris Streich, Calgary AB	36
	94.	Candice Ragsdale, Taylorsville UT	36
	95.	Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT	36
	96.	Della Irvine, Regina SK	36
	97.	Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB	35
	98.	Al Wood, Tooele UT	35
	99.	Joy Wood, Tooele UT	35
	100.	Rose Keller, Sheridan MT	35
  300 to 500
	1.	Martha Schwake, Hayden ID	282
	2.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	201
	3.	Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB	194
	4.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB	193
	5.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	163
	6.	Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB	162
	7.	Blake Fleming, Calgary AB	148
	8.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	147
	9.	Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB	137
	10.	Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT	137
	11.	Murray Cutten, Red Deer AB	136
	12.	Nancy Larson, Draper UT	131
	13.	Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB	125
	14.	Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT	124
	15.	Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT	121
	16.	Fred Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	114
	17.	Pat Anderson, Calgary AB	112
	18.	Linda Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	111
	19.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	108
	20.	Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT	106
	21.	Marc Maes, Calgary AB	103
	22.	Judy Madge, Calgary AB	91
	23.	Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT	90
	24.	Angela Duczek, Regina SK	89
	25.	Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT	89
	26.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	88
	27.	Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB	88
	28.	Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB	83
	29.	Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK	82
	30.	Trish Larsen, Missoula MT	81
	31.	Carol Thompson, Calgary AB	81
	32.	Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB	81
	33.	Janet Lilley, Missoula MT	80
	34.	Mike Lilley, Missoula MT	80
	35.	Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB	79
	36.	Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID	79
	37.	Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT	79
	38.	Carole Lieff, Livingston MT	79
	39.	Ronald Miller, Regina SK	78
	40.	Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK	77
	41.	Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	77
	42.	Susan Bessant, Saskatoon SK	76
	43.	John Collier, Red Deer AB	75
	44.	Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK	73
	45.	Paul Johnson, Billings MT	73
	46.	Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB	72
	47.	Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ	71
	48.	Richard Parslow, St Albert AB	70
	49.	Ken Barter, Edmonton AB	70
	50.	Byron Seymour, Regina SK	70
	51.	Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT	69
	52.	Marlene Manion, Bonners Ferry ID	69
	53.	Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB	68
	54.	Douglas Powley, Regina SK	68
	55.	Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB	68
	56.	Tony Dai, Edmonton AB	67
	57.	Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT	66
	58.	Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT	66
	59.	Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT	66
	60.	Lewis Boynton, Kaysville UT	66
	61.	Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB	66
	62.	Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT	65
	63.	Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB	64
	64.	Carol Saponja, Calgary AB	64
	65.	Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB	63
	66.	Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK	62
	67.	Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK	62
	68.	Kenneth Brait, Ketchum ID	61
	69.	John Logan, Casper WY	61
	70.	Judy Gabourie, Roy UT	61
	71.	Patricia Logan, Casper WY	61
	72.	Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT	60
	73.	Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT	60
	74.	Sherri Swystun, Calgary AB	60
	75.	William Miller, Edmonton AB	60
	76.	George Geise, Great Falls MT	59
	77.	Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK	57
	78.	Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT	56
	79.	Donna Badiou, Calgary AB	55
	80.	Rae Jordan, Calgary AB	54
	81.	Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB	54
	82.	Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT	54
	83.	Nadine Bouckhout, Calgary AB	54
	84.	Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT	54
	85.	Chris Stewart, Medicine Hat AB	54
	86.	James Dynes, Saskatoon SK	53
	87.	Jan Brawn, Calgary AB	53
	88.	Robert Allen, Laurel MT	53
	89.	Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT	52
	90.	Kim Cohos, Calgary AB	52
	91.	Raymond Webb, Regina SK	52
	92.	Dale Wilde, Regina SK	52
	93.	Keith Baker, Butte MT	51
	94.	Mike Blancher, Calgary AB	51
	95.	Mary Coppin, Regina SK	51
	96.	Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT	51
	97.	Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT	51
	98.	Myrna Olson, Ivins UT	50
	99.	Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT	50
	100.	Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB	50
  500 to 1000
	1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	247
	2.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	236
	3.	Linda Thomas, Missoula MT	221
	4.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	214
	5.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	208
	6.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	206
	7.	Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB	197
	8.	Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT	193
	9.	Michael Shuster, Banff AB	191
	10.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	182
	11.	William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB	178
	12.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	176
	13.	Bill Drayton, Naples ID	175
	14.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	173
	15.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	172
	16.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	166
	17.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	153
	18.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID	152
	19.	Mark Beduz, Calgary AB	149
	20.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	146
	21.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	138
	22.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	137
	23.	Donald Norman, Mesa AZ	134
	24.	Andy McKaig, Calgary AB	133
	25.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	132
	26.	William Cook, Twin Falls ID	131
	27.	Avril Karr, Calgary AB	125
	28.	Ray Fink, Jackson WY	125
	29.	Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB	122
	30.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	122
	31.	Judith Hartz, Missoula MT	121
	32.	Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT	119
	33.	Theresa Choma, Hailey ID	113
	34.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	110
	35.	Richard Bickley, Calgary AB	110
	36.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	110
	37.	Susan Walton, Billings MT	109
	38.	Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID	108
	39.	Christine Hall, Saint George UT	105
	40.	Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID	104
	41.	Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK	104
	42.	Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB	103
	43.	Joan Fleck, Missoula MT	101
	44.	Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK	101
	45.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	99
	46.	Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB	99
	47.	Philip Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB	98
	48.	Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ	98
	49.	Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene ID	96
	50.	Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB	95
	51.	Keith Wallace, Calgary AB	95
	52.	Pam Wallace, Calgary AB	95
	53.	Barbara Dali, Hailey ID	95
	54.	Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB	94
	55.	Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB	94
	56.	Shawn Darby, Saint George UT	93
	57.	Michael Black, Edmonton AB	91
	58.	Sandy Jomini, Billings MT	91
	59.	Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB	91
	60.	Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB	89
	61.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	89
	62.	Mary Ellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID	88
	63.	Arlene Connell, Calgary AB	88
	64.	Pierre Jomini, Billings MT	88
	65.	Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK	87
	66.	Danny Matteucci, Butte MT	87
	67.	James Bingaman, Regina SK	87
	68.	Jack Stone, Bozeman MT	86
	69.	Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT	84
	70.	Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT	83
	71.	James Bauer, Casper WY	82
	72.	Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB	82
	73.	Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK	80
	74.	Joyce Butler, Regina SK	80
	75.	Don Dumka, Calgary AB	79
	76.	Patty Cookson, Butte MT	79
	77.	William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT	79
	78.	Juanita Mouat, Billings MT	78
	79.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	77
	80.	Jean Matteucci, Butte MT	77
	81.	Joann Feist, Billings MT	76
	82.	Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB	76
	83.	Frances McDonald, Calgary AB	76
	84.	Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT	75
	85.	Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB	75
	86.	Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB	75
	87.	Audrey Bruch, Regina SK	74
	88.	Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB	74
	89.	Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK	72
	90.	Dan Shura, Kalispell MT	72
	91.	Laura Farrer, Airdrie AB	72
	92.	Janet Gent, Calgary AB	71
	93.	Art Miller, Saint George UT	71
	94.	Paul Kelly, Hayden ID	71
	95.	Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT	71
	96.	Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB	71
	97.	Camille Collver, Calgary AB	71
	98.	Jack Cookson, Butte MT	69
	99.	Bob Nell, Zehner SK	69
	100.	Rose Dunitz, Regina SK	69
 1000 to 1500
	1.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	272
	2.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	261
	3.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	220
	4.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	192
	5.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	190
	6.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	165
	7.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	161
	8.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	158
	9.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	157
	10.	Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB	156
	11.	Pamela Keim, Regina SK	153
	12.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	151
	13.	Grant Wharry, Calgary AB	141
	14.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	139
	15.	Bev Mason, Calgary AB	132
	16.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	132
	17.	Ronald Smith, Saint George UT	129
	18.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB	122
	19.	Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT	120
	20.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	119
	21.	Connie Wignall, Calgary AB	119
	22.	Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB	118
	23.	Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT	115
	24.	Maxine Webb, High River AB	115
	25.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	115
	26.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	114
	27.	Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK	113
	28.	Jerome Dunst, Missoula MT	112
	29.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT	111
	30.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	110
	31.	Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB	109
	32.	Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT	106
	33.	Kevin Strangway, Grande Prairie AB	101
	34.	Dick Yuen, North Vancouver BC	101
	35.	Ann Matthews, Saint George UT	99
	36.	Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT	99
	37.	Fred Klein, Calgary AB	99
	38.	Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK	97
	39.	Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK	95
	40.	Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB	95
	41.	Barbara Webster, Calgary AB	92
	42.	Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK	92
	43.	Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK	92
	44.	Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT	91
	45.	Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB	90
	46.	Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK	90
	47.	Robert Wright, Calgary AB	90
	48.	Ronald Russell, Raymond AB	89
	49.	Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT	88
	50.	Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB	88
	51.	Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT	88
	52.	Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB	88
	53.	Jim Swab, Kalispell MT	87
	54.	Donald Doan, Lake Havasu Cty AZ	87
	55.	Fraser Glen, N-Battleford SK	86
	56.	Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB	85
	57.	Willa Dumka, Calgary AB	83
	58.	Byron Lund, Calgary AB	81
	59.	Donna Yeargain, Billings MT	79
	60.	Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB	79
	61.	Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK	79
	62.	Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB	78
	63.	Richard Smith, Mesa AZ	77
	64.	Dana Christensen, Shelley ID	77
	65.	Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB	75
	66.	Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB	74
	67.	Pien Chang, Sandy UT	73
	68.	Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK	72
	69.	David Renwick, Red Deer AB	72
	70.	Ralph Stone, Missoula MT	71
	71.	Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT	71
	72.	Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID	71
	73.	Janice Eliasson, Calgary AB	71
	74.	B J McAlear, Lolo MT	70
	75.	Doug Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB	69
	76.	Carole Anne Snow, Calgary AB	69
	77.	David Driggers, Casper WY	69
	78.	Jeffrey Robertson, Lethbridge AB	69
	79.	Gail Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB	68
	80.	Simon Farrer, Airdrie AB	67
	81.	Terry Martin, Parkside SK	66
	82.	Gail Heatherly, Billings MT	66
	83.	Pat McCoy, Seba Beach AB	66
	84.	Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID	65
	85.	Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB	65
	86.	Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY	65
	87.	Dianne Moore, Saskatoon SK	65
	88.	Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB	65
	89.	Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT	64
	90.	Patti Supola, Billings MT	64
	91.	Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB	63
	92.	Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB	63
	93.	Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT	62
	94.	Gail Bews, Calgary AB	61
	95.	Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT	61
	96.	Donald Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK	61
	97.	Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK	61
	98.	Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB	61
	99.	Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT	61
	100.	Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT	60
 1500 to 2500
	1.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	444
	2.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	387
	3.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	377
	4.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	367
	5.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	365
	6.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	318
	7.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	272
	8.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	265
	9.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	215
	10.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	208
	11.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	205
	12.	Ray Johnson, Park City UT	201
	13.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	194
	14.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	189
	15.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	189
	16.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	177
	17.	Garry Karst, Saskatoon SK	173
	18.	Max Thompson, Twin Falls ID	173
	19.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	172
	20.	F. Gilbert Merrill, Stevensville MT	168
	21.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	168
	22.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	162
	23.	Richard Chin, Bozeman MT	160
	24.	Buz Trevor, Saskatoon SK	159
	25.	Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK	156
	26.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	156
	27.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	155
	28.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	155
	29.	Charles Gilje, Billings MT	154
	30.	Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB	154
	31.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	153
	32.	Marek Foff, Edmonton AB	150
	33.	Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT	146
	34.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	146
	35.	Heidi Hickes, Bozeman MT	145
	36.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	145
	37.	Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT	144
	38.	William Basler, Calgary AB	142
	39.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	140
	40.	Rick Grieman, Regina SK	140
	41.	Olga Wright, Calgary AB	138
	42.	Glen Benedict, Regina SK	136
	43.	Nancy Klym, Calgary AB	135
	44.	Edgar Whiting III, Stevensville MT	134
	45.	Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB	134
	46.	Marsha Schell, Billings MT	134
	47.	Bert Nelson, Billings MT	133
	48.	Edward Flett, Red Deer AB	132
	49.	Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT	126
	50.	Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB	122
	51.	Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB	119
	52.	Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID	118
	53.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT	118
	54.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	117
	55.	John Paxton, Bozeman MT	116
	56.	Judy Elson, Calgary AB	115
	57.	Sherm Supola, Billings MT	114
	58.	Susan Masar, Missoula MT	113
	59.	Donald Carson, Edmonton AB	113
	60.	Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK	112
	61.	Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB	112
	62.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	112
	63.	Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB	111
	64.	Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB	109
	65.	Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ	109
	66.	Pete Bowman, Saint George UT	108
	67.	Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB	108
	68.	Linda Young, Butte MT	107
	69.	Anne Primeau, Calgary AB	107
	70.	Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB	107
	71.	Deane Henderson, Hilton Head SC	106
	72.	John Brandeberry, Missoula MT	106
	73.	Rick Gaucher, Regina SK	105
	74.	Rae Cram, Calgary AB	105
	75.	Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT	104
	76.	Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB	104
	77.	Jim Davies, Calgary AB	101
	78.	Mary Hedges, Casper WY	99
	79.	Robert Pratt, Edmonton AB	98
	80.	Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB	97
	81.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	97
	82.	George Day, Helena MT	96
	83.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	95
	84.	Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB	95
	85.	Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB	91
	86.	Monta Bell, Billings MT	91
	87.	Ross Armour, Edmonton AB	90
	88.	Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB	89
	89.	Leona McGiboney, Billings MT	88
	90.	Ron Pritchard, Calgary AB	88
	91.	Malou Flato, Pray MT	86
	92.	Delores Hedley, Calgary AB	85
	93.	Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID	85
	94.	Tie Parker, Kalispell MT	84
	95.	Duddow Cooney, Regina SK	84
	96.	Lance Connell, Regina SK	81
	97.	Ronald Kupchanko, Calgary AB	81
	98.	Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB	80
	99.	Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID	80
	100.	Diane Volk, Great Falls MT	76
 2500 to 3500
	1.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	390
	2.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	294
	3.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	268
	4.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	256
	5.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	253
	6.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	250
	7.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	241
	8.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	238
	9.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	229
	10.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	229
	11.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	228
	12.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	227
	13.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	226
	14.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	225
	15.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	216
	16.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	209
	17.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	206
	18.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	179
	19.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	168
	20.	Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL	164
	21.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	161
	22.	Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL	153
	23.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	150
	24.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	148
	25.	Kevin Young, Regina SK	143
	26.	Julianne Adair, Midvale UT	141
	27.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT	141
	28.	Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID	141
	29.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	140
	30.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	137
	31.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	132
	32.	Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID	127
	33.	Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT	125
	34.	Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT	119
	35.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	119
	36.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	112
	37.	David Orser, Billings MT	112
	38.	Karen Renne, Missoula MT	111
	39.	Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK	94
	40.	William Ralph, Butte MT	89
	41.	Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB	88
	42.	Karen Long, Edmonton AB	86
	43.	Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB	77
	44.	Peter Gray, Ketchum ID	76
	45.	Doran Flock, Calgary AB	75
	46.	Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	73
	47.	Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB	73
	48.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	73
	49.	Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK	70
	50.	Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK	70
	51.	Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB	69
	52.	Alice Huber, Regina SK	61
	53.	Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT	60
	54.	David Smith, Edmonton AB	59
	55.	June Lind, Regina SK	57
	56.	Gordon Bower, Fortine MT	55
	57.	Carol Robinson, Helena MT	54
	58.	F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT	53
	59.	Carol McManus, Chestermere AB	53
	60.	May James, Calgary AB	52
	61.	Audrey Sabier, Regina SK	51
	62.	Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK	47
	63.	Steve Bates, Edmonton AB	45
	64.	Leon Smith, Salt Lake City UT	44
	65.	Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB	43
	66.	Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB	43
	67.	Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK	41
	68.	Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT	37
	69.	Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB	36
	70.	Helen Cherry, Tucson AZ	35
	71.	Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB	34
	72.	Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK	34
	73.	Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID	31
	74.	Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK	30
	75.	Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID	28
	76.	Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB	27
	77.	Benita Nelson, Billings MT	26
	78.	Paul Prince, Edmonton AB	22
	79.	Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB	20
	80.	John Zerr, Saskatoon SK	20
	81.	Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK	20
	82.	Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB	18
	83.	Harold Tom, Edmonton AB	16
	84.	Irene Huber, Regina SK	11
	85.	Evelyn Sisonenko, Calgary AB	10
	86.	Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB	9
	87.	Helen Samuelson, Billings MT	6
	88.	James Drysdale, Vermilion AB	1
	89.	Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK	1
	90.	Walter Brock, Calgary AB	1
 3500 to 5000
	1.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	395
	2.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	386
	3.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	383
	4.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	350
	5.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	333
	6.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	293
	7.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	291
	8.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	280
	9.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	278
	10.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	263
	11.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	254
	12.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	249
	13.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	241
	14.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	240
	15.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	233
	16.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	222
	17.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	221
	18.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	214
	19.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	196
	20.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	188
	21.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	183
	22.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	183
	23.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	180
	24.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	178
	25.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	173
	26.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	172
	27.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	172
	28.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	172
	29.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	168
	30.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	156
	31.	Keith Moores, Calgary AB	151
	32.	Linda Harrison, Calgary AB	151
	33.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	149
	34.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	143
	35.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	130
	36.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB	116
	37.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	110
	38.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	107
	39.	Janet Ralph, Butte MT	102
	40.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	99
	41.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	99
	42.	Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ	99
	43.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	96
	44.	Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK	93
	45.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	90
	46.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	90
	47.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	87
	48.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	85
	49.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	79
	50.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	77
	51.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	77
	52.	Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK	76
	53.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	72
	54.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	64
	55.	Don Cherry, Tucson AZ	60
	56.	Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK	55
	57.	Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ	54
	58.	Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK	53
	59.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	27
	60.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	22
	61.	John Garrison, Hailey ID	7
	62.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	3
 5000 to 7500
	1.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	537
	2.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	412
	3.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	365
	4.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	283
	5.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	262
	6.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	248
	7.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	227
	8.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	215
	9.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	212
	10.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	202
	11.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	183
	12.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	174
	13.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	173
	14.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	165
	15.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	163
	16.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	163
	17.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	154
	18.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT	148
	19.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	145
	20.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	119
	21.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	118
	22.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	117
	23.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	105
	24.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	95
	25.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	92
	26.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	84
	27.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	80
	28.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	72
	29.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	49
	30.	Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK	47
	31.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	44
	32.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	21
	33.	Paul Graham, Calgary AB	9
	34.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	7
7500 to 10,000
	1.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	488
	2.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	483
	3.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	470
	4.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	349
	5.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	348
	6.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	337
	7.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	289
	8.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	125
	9.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	110
	10.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	14
  Over 10,000
	1.	Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB	509
	2.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	454
	3.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	444
	4.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	104
	5.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	35
	6.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	30

      

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

    0 to 5
	1.	Janet Gangl, Red Deer AB	36
	2.	George Stern, Missoula MT	32
	3.	Greg McNamara, Regina SK	32
	4.	Anita Duncan, Moose Jaw SK	26
	5.	Travis Gangl, Red Deer AB	26
	6.	Curtis Larko, Lethbridge AB	24
	7.	Carmel Gray, Lethbridge AB	23
	8.	Brenda Smither, Lethbridge AB	21
	9.	Craig Bowyer, Calgary AB	21
	10.	Julie Short, Okotoks AB	20
	11.	Judith Martinson, Kalispell MT	20
	12.	Abdeali Naffar, Edmonton AB	18
	13.	Tanya Simes, Regina SK	18
	14.	David Colburn, Edmonton AB	17
	15.	Jo Veda Harmon, Sun Valley ID	16
	16.	Brad Nelson, Bigfork MT	15
	17.	Sandra Neuls, Regina SK	15
	18.	Susan Witcraft, Helena MT	15
	19.	Bonnie Melrose, Saskatoon SK	15
	20.	Laura Bean, Bigfork MT	14
	21.	Sue Cullen, Helena MT	14
	22.	Deborah Mignogno, Pocatello ID	13
	23.	Maria Wiegers, Regina SK	13
	24.	David Cruickshank, Lethbridge AB	12
	25.	Sally Rigden, Saskatoon SK	12
	26.	Brian Reinsch, Calgary AB	12
	27.	Kate Logan, Saskatoon SK	11
	28.	Deb Johnson, Kalispell MT	11
	29.	Frank Wesolovski, West Glacier MT	11
	30.	Ken Penonzek, Spruce Grove AB	11
	31.	Keith Barry, Priddis Greens AB	11
	32.	Sabrina Fayerman, Calgary AB	11
	33.	Dan Macdonald, Edmonton AB	10
	34.	Terry Kaufman, Calgary AB	10
	35.	Marj Nelson, Bigfork MT	10
	36.	Ross Beatty, Calgary AB	10
	37.	Kathy Asp, St Albert AB	10
	38.	John Bragg, Saskatoon SK	10
	39.	Cheryl Schnepf, Casper WY	10
	40.	Denise Bernhisel, Saint George UT	9
	41.	Sheila Morgan, Strathmore AB	9
	42.	Michael Bray, Idaho Falls ID	9
	43.	William Fry, Kalispell MT	9
	44.	Sandra Sherwin, Evansville WY	9
	45.	Barb Scott, St Albert AB	8
	46.	Delores Osborn, Santa Clara UT	8
	47.	Linda Rendle, Red Deer AB	8
	48.	Patty Duke, Boise ID	8
	49.	Linda Ard, Meota SK	8
	50.	Jim Wolf, Jackson WY	7
	51.	Janet Wenger, Great Falls MT	7
	52.	Bryan Tastad, Saskatoon SK	7
	53.	Mita Shahoo, Red Deer AB	7
	54.	Kayoko Iwasaki, San Jose CA	7
	55.	Jocelyne Drouin, Calgary AB	7
	56.	Pati Pennington, Kalispell MT	7
	57.	Lillian Thera, Saskatoon SK	7
	58.	Art Marche, Calgary AB	7
	59.	Paula Driscoll, Edmonton AB	7
	60.	Ginny Hood, Calgary AB	7
	61.	Nancy Armstrong, Edmonton AB	7
	62.	Ken Krug, Calgary AB	7
	63.	William Mandolidis, Calgary AB	6
	64.	Joan Campbell, St Albert AB	6
	65.	Elizabeth McGregor, Canmore AB	6
	66.	Neil Crocker, Saskatoon SK	6
	67.	Loren Attwood, Salt Lake City UT	6
	68.	Sherry Smith, Calgary AB	6
	69.	Ron Smith, Calgary AB	6
	70.	Sylvia Andres, Lethbridge AB	6
	71.	Debi Baydush, Missoula MT	6
	72.	Janet Reiter, Billings MT	6
	73.	Nikki Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	6
	74.	David Allen Drohan, Sherwood Park AB	6
	75.	Colleen Milne, Red Deer AB	5
	76.	Barbara Litchinsky, Calgary AB	5
	77.	John Roberts, Calgary AB	5
	78.	Leslie Taylor, Billings MT	5
	79.	Jim Payne, Sandpoint ID	5
	80.	Debra Johnson, Sandpoint ID	5
	81.	Linda Nicholson, Ketchum ID	5
	82.	Edmond Lemire, Riverside Ests SK	5
	83.	Kay Lynn Lee, Kalispell MT	5
	84.	Margaret Graham, Airdrie AB	5
	85.	Ken Noble, Regina SK	5
	86.	Patti Schifano, Saint George UT	5
	87.	Joe Schifano, Saint George UT	5
	88.	Marian Hutchinson, Regina SK	5
	89.	Heather Climenhaga, Edmonton AB	5
	90.	Rodney Brady, Kalispell MT	5
	91.	Nancy Anderson, Swift Current SK	5
	92.	Emile Kimmet, Kalispell MT	4
	93.	Doug Steil, Calgary AB	4
	94.	Lynnette James, Calgary AB	4
	95.	Bev Bahler, Lethbridge AB	4
	96.	Subhash Kithany, Salt Lake City UT	4
	97.	Ann Hanson, Billings MT	4
	98.	Jack Brown, West Valley Cit UT	4
	99.	Diana Young, Lethbridge AB	4
	100.	Dylan Belisle, Regina SK	4
    5 to 20
	1.	John Prance, Calgary AB	87
	2.	Roger Brown, Kalispell MT	60
	3.	Gary Jensen, Coeur D Alene ID	57
	4.	Sharon Burman, Missoula MT	47
	5.	Bernie Hill, Lethbridge AB	43
	6.	Richard Weinberger, Calgary AB	42
	7.	Marianne Moon, Missoula MT	37
	8.	Judy Hamilton, Regina SK	34
	9.	Linda Legate, Okotoks AB	32
	10.	Jeff Bryant, Helena MT	31
	11.	Patrick Murtagh, Billings MT	31
	12.	John Flynn, Red Lodge MT	31
	13.	Willis Norton, Parker AZ	30
	14.	Martine Parent, Calgary AB	30
	15.	Neil Walker, Edmonton AB	30
	16.	Baynish Bassett, Lethbridge AB	28
	17.	Ken Steele, Lake Havasu Cit AZ	28
	18.	Art Van Volkenburg, Beaumont AB	25
	19.	Brian Gerhardt, Warman SK	22
	20.	Robin Striemer, Saskatoon SK	20
	21.	Cindy Watt, Calgary AB	20
	22.	Errol Flynn, Hailey ID	20
	23.	Louise Frederick, Regina SK	19
	24.	George Ongyerth, Calgary AB	19
	25.	Cheryl Turley, Calgary AB	18
	26.	Linton Swanson, Calgary AB	17
	27.	Susie Robley, Kalispell MT	17
	28.	Susan Ongyerth, Calgary AB	17
	29.	Arleen Read, Lethbridge Cty AB	17
	30.	Kathryn Ogren, Missoula MT	17
	31.	Tina Allen, Regina SK	16
	32.	Moira Misselbrook, Calgary AB	16
	33.	Janice Carter, Regina SK	16
	34.	Patricia Zebrowski, Sun Valley ID	16
	35.	Linda Kot, Weyburn SK	16
	36.	Amal Macphail, Calgary AB	16
	37.	Roland Wolfram, Sun Valley ID	16
	38.	Elaine Phillips, Sun Valley ID	15
	39.	Kristina Giger, Jackson WY	15
	40.	Susan Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	14
	41.	Bea Dana, Billings MT	14
	42.	Irina Knechtel, Calgary AB	14
	43.	Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK	14
	44.	Jeanne Werner, Missoula MT	14
	45.	Wayne Striemer, Saskatoon SK	13
	46.	Kathy Landry, St Albert AB	13
	47.	Barry Litchinsky, Calgary AB	13
	48.	Lauren Knudsen, Missoula MT	13
	49.	Carol Macmillan, Edmonton AB	13
	50.	Jim Lucas, Wakaw SK	13
	51.	John Jamieson, Saskatoon SK	13
	52.	Virginia Braun, Missoula MT	13
	53.	Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB	13
	54.	Bill Madder, Calgery AB	13
	55.	Margot Belden, Missoula MT	13
	56.	Esther Oaks, Edmonton AB	12
	57.	Olga Williams, Calgary AB	12
	58.	Rahul Sarkar, Salt Lake City UT	12
	59.	Sharon Dixon, Saskatoon SK	12
	60.	Andrew Watson, Wilson WY	12
	61.	Debbie Greeff, Lethbridge AB	12
	62.	Doreen Lewis, Okotoks AB	12
	63.	Brit McLean, Pocatello ID	12
	64.	Ray Olson, Saskatoon SK	12
	65.	Arvind Koshal, Palm Desert CA	11
	66.	Mary Phelps, Battleford SK	11
	67.	Roland Ragone, Sagle ID	11
	68.	Marilynn Walters, Edmonton AB	10
	69.	Emily Piper, Cottonwood Heig UT	10
	70.	Agnes Thurmeier, Calgary AB	10
	71.	William Brydon, Pocatello ID	10
	72.	Bill Trafford, Calgary AB	10
	73.	Stuart Lange, Swan Valley ID	9
	74.	James Graeter, Wilson WY	9
	75.	Linda Saboe, Edmonton AB	9
	76.	Christa Simmonds, Calgary AB	9
	77.	Gerald Perina, Parkland County AB	9
	78.	Sande Wilson, Helena MT	9
	79.	Judy Helton, Sandpoint ID	9
	80.	Joann Waddell, Murray UT	9
	81.	Scott Haggins, Calgary AB	9
	82.	Pearl Nielsen, Marco Island FL	9
	83.	Burton Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	9
	84.	Joan Forder, Saskatoon SK	9
	85.	Philippa Fitzgerald-Finc, Calgary AB	9
	86.	Andrew Belch, Edmonton AB	9
	87.	Dru O'Bryan, Saint George UT	9
	88.	Zita Izzo, Jackson WY	8
	89.	Barbara Trainor, Missoula MT	8
	90.	L Elaine Schoyen, Great Falls MT	8
	91.	Shelly Brander, Kalispell MT	8
	92.	Stanley Bobrow, Calgary AB	8
	93.	Rick Purdum, Afton WY	8
	94.	Claudie Goldstein, Hailey ID	8
	95.	Craig Gregory, Coaldale AB	8
	96.	Lyn Jessee, Calgary AB	8
	97.	Stephanie Walls, Whitefish MT	8
	98.	Cecil Cain, Missoula MT	8
	99.	Michael Hoare, Calgary AB	8
	100.	Barbara McKay, Calgary AB	8
   20 to 50
	1.	David Ho, Calgary AB	84
	2.	Stuart Guest, Edmonton AB	55
	3.	Diana Ermel, Regina SK	52
	4.	Jim Davies, Edmonton AB	46
	5.	Adel Erian, Calgary AB	42
	6.	Patricia Eaton, Bigfork MT	40
	7.	Joan Flynn, Billings MT	40
	8.	Stewart Brightman, Calgary AB	39
	9.	Rita Bond, Edmonton AB	39
	10.	Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID	37
	11.	John Arrington, Saint George UT	34
	12.	Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB	33
	13.	Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK	33
	14.	Kathryn Chioutsis, Butte MT	33
	15.	Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB	32
	16.	Peggy Larsen, Billings MT	32
	17.	Theresa Hubbard, Butte MT	31
	18.	Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK	31
	19.	Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT	31
	20.	Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB	30
	21.	David Pounder, Lethbridge AB	30
	22.	Sandy Meuchel, Missoula MT	29
	23.	Lynda Kligman, St Albert AB	28
	24.	Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB	27
	25.	Betty Teare, Calgary AB	27
	26.	Jamie Watt, Calgary AB	27
	27.	Brian Kinder, Okotoks AB	25
	28.	Roger Bolton, Calgary AB	25
	29.	Christie Deck, Kalispell MT	24
	30.	Carol Mueller, Billings MT	24
	31.	Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY	23
	32.	Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY	23
	33.	Susan McMahon, Calgary AB	23
	34.	Debbie Beaulieu, Red-Deer-Cnty AB	23
	35.	Marvis Olson, Calgary AB	23
	36.	Andrea Long, Billings MT	22
	37.	Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB	22
	38.	Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT	21
	39.	Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City UT	21
	40.	James Noble, Medicine Hat AB	21
	41.	Barbara Toliver, Post Falls ID	21
	42.	George Warmer, Billings MT	20
	43.	Wayne Dahl, Sandy UT	20
	44.	Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID	20
	45.	Patricia Webber, Missoula MT	20
	46.	Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB	19
	47.	Gary McDonald, Saint George UT	19
	48.	Geraldine Skilnick, Regina SK	19
	49.	Catherine Ayres, Great Falls MT	19
	50.	Don Carmichael, Edmonton AB	18
	51.	Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID	18
	52.	Arti Koshal, Palm Desert CA	17
	53.	Valerie Schlesinger, New Orleans LA	17
	54.	Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB	17
	55.	Sharon Peterson, Jerome ID	17
	56.	Louise Drouin, Calgary AB	17
	57.	Robert Bruce, Jerome ID	16
	58.	Graham Sadoway, Calgary AB	16
	59.	Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK	16
	60.	Lari Taylor, Missoula MT	16
	61.	Sunil Verma, Calgary AB	16
	62.	Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK	16
	63.	John Miller, Missoula MT	16
	64.	Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB	16
	65.	Julie Wagner, Billings MT	16
	66.	Patty Kain, Great Falls MT	16
	67.	Kit Jackson, Missoula MT	16
	68.	Sara Connor, Whitefish MT	16
	69.	Stan Marlin, Regina SK	15
	70.	James Clark, Whitefish MT	15
	71.	Steven Ayres, Great Falls MT	15
	72.	Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB	15
	73.	Laurent Laforce, Edmonton AB	15
	74.	Peter Weir, Calgary AB	15
	75.	David Wickens, Calgary AB	15
	76.	Fred Lemieux, Fallis AB	15
	77.	Betty Laforce, Edmonton AB	15
	78.	Janice Stratychuk, Regina SK	14
	79.	Gordon Wickens, Calgary AB	14
	80.	Richard Barr, Ponoka AB	14
	81.	Nora Craddock, Palm Desert CA	14
	82.	Joan Conver, Billings MT	14
	83.	Patricia Johnsen, Lethbridge AB	14
	84.	Kenneth James, Idaho Falls ID	14
	85.	Bonnie Kay Halford, Red Deer AB	14
	86.	Deborah Cripps, Calgary AB	14
	87.	Richard Craddock, Palm Desert CA	13
	88.	Dawna Wilson, Teton Village WY	13
	89.	Kathryne Foster, Calgary AB	13
	90.	Thomas Dent, El Paso TX	13
	91.	Rita Cheek, Missoula MT	13
	92.	Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK	13
	93.	Robert Ronca, Calgary AB	13
	94.	Jelle Dejong, Edmonton AB	13
	95.	Dana Liebel, Butte MT	13
	96.	Louise Nielsen, Calgary AB	13
	97.	Linda Walker, Calgary AB	13
	98.	Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB	12
	99.	Joy Barry, Missoula MT	12
	100.	Bonnie Bruce, Jerome ID	12
   50 to 100
	1.	Robert Stothers, Calgary AB	86
	2.	Barbara Berens, Missoula MT	58
	3.	Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB	50
	4.	Mary Kay Imdieke, Saint George UT	49
	5.	W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK	43
	6.	Deanna Downton, Calgary AB	43
	7.	Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK	42
	8.	Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB	42
	9.	Allen Jones, Ketchum ID	42
	10.	Bruce Johnson Jr., Missoula MT	42
	11.	Gale Shannon, Lethbridge AB	41
	12.	Paul Allen, Pocatello ID	41
	13.	Margaret Williams, Calgary AB	41
	14.	John Sverre Knudsen, Missoula MT	40
	15.	Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT	40
	16.	Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK	39
	17.	Byron Schurg, Missoula MT	39
	18.	Peter Serafini, Calgary AB	39
	19.	Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB	36
	20.	Rita Nau, Billings MT	35
	21.	Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT	34
	22.	Claire Leslie, Billings MT	33
	23.	Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID	33
	24.	Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK	32
	25.	Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB	31
	26.	Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK	31
	27.	Carl Ringdahl, Calgary AB	30
	28.	Susie Moore, Whitefish MT	30
	29.	Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB	30
	30.	Linda Flaman, Coaldale AB	30
	31.	Shirley Dickey, Warman SK	30
	32.	Michael Smith, Chubbuck ID	30
	33.	Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB	30
	34.	Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB	30
	35.	David Macpherson, Edmonton AB	30
	36.	Shirley Schmidt, Whitefish MT	30
	37.	Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB	29
	38.	Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK	29
	39.	John Dickey, Warman SK	29
	40.	Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB	28
	41.	Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT	28
	42.	Robert Webber, Edmonton AB	28
	43.	Hedwig Vogel Wright, Missoula MT	28
	44.	Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB	28
	45.	Sylvia McCalla, Billings MT	28
	46.	Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT	28
	47.	Cindy Davis, Saint George UT	28
	48.	Janet Schindel, Langham SK	27
	49.	Jeri Hamre, Rathdrum ID	26
	50.	Herta Barron, Saskatoon SK	26
	51.	Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK	26
	52.	Jim Chunn, Calgary AB	26
	53.	Wilf Hamilton, Red Deer AB	26
	54.	Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT	25
	55.	Peggy Cain, Missoula MT	25
	56.	Richard Anderson, Pocatello ID	25
	57.	Greta Hansen, Sun Valley ID	23
	58.	Ursula Webber, Edmonton AB	23
	59.	Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK	23
	60.	Robert Hadley, Butte MT	23
	61.	Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB	22
	62.	Norman Shantz, Green River WY	22
	63.	Catharine Moore, Calgary AB	22
	64.	Donna Breker, Saskatoon SK	22
	65.	Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK	22
	66.	Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB	22
	67.	Gwen Fagnou, Calgary AB	22
	68.	Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB	22
	69.	Debbie Shaikin, Calgary AB	21
	70.	John Finlay, Calgary AB	21
	71.	Joanne Sherwood, Helena MT	20
	72.	Linda Malvin, Whitefish MT	20
	73.	Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB	20
	74.	Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB	20
	75.	Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK	20
	76.	Philip Hardin, Edmonton AB	20
	77.	Richard Cripps, Calgary AB	19
	78.	Antone Davis, Draper UT	19
	79.	Kathleen Bisgard, Great Falls MT	19
	80.	Judith Powell, Hailey ID	19
	81.	Marilyn Ebner, Idaho Falls ID	19
	82.	Birthe Perry, Coaldale AB	19
	83.	Lalit Kumar, Salt Lake City UT	19
	84.	Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB	19
	85.	Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID	19
	86.	Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID	19
	87.	Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT	19
	88.	Johanne Aga-Dryden, Edmonton AB	18
	89.	Ann Miller, Billings MT	18
	90.	Marjorie Lessey, Cottonwood Hgts UT	18
	91.	Ken Lessey, Cottonwood Hgts UT	18
	92.	Maribeth Powell, Ivins UT	18
	93.	Margaret Carleton, Calgary AB	18
	94.	Victor Dorian, Edmonton AB	18
	95.	Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK	18
	96.	Kathleen McGreer, Edmonton AB	18
	97.	Maria Folsom, East Glacier MT	17
	98.	Jeff Bryant, Moose Jaw SK	17
	99.	Rick Izard, Saint George UT	17
	100.	Edward Lamb, Calgary AB	17
  100 to 200
	1.	Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB	86
	2.	Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT	75
	3.	Jim Roberts, Saint George UT	72
	4.	Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB	72
	5.	Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB	71
	6.	Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT	70
	7.	Stephen Paul, Calgary AB	69
	8.	Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK	67
	9.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	67
	10.	Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT	67
	11.	Laura Blackman, Saint George UT	67
	12.	Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB	66
	13.	Pat Carlson, Regina SK	65
	14.	Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT	65
	15.	Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT	64
	16.	Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT	63
	17.	Earl Anderson, Missoula MT	60
	18.	David Andrews, Missoula MT	58
	19.	Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB	57
	20.	Marta York, Missoula MT	55
	21.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	55
	22.	Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK	53
	23.	Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB	52
	24.	Sandra Evans, Calgary AB	51
	25.	Susan Korba, Calgary AB	50
	26.	Katie Trafford, Calgary AB	50
	27.	Ryan Clark, Calgary AB	50
	28.	Brian Johns, Calgary AB	50
	29.	Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB	49
	30.	Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT	49
	31.	Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB	47
	32.	Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID	47
	33.	Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT	46
	34.	Linda Lee, Great Falls MT	46
	35.	Blanche Saelhof, Saskatoon SK	45
	36.	Ann Shaner, Missoula MT	45
	37.	Terry Hruschak, Edmonton AB	43
	38.	Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID	42
	39.	Beverly Hadley, Butte MT	41
	40.	Lynn Dover, Calgary AB	41
	41.	Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB	41
	42.	Myron Achtman, Calgary AB	41
	43.	Cathy Ireland, Spring Lake AB	40
	44.	Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB	40
	45.	Dennis Seeley, Lethbridge AB	40
	46.	Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB	39
	47.	Susan Piercy, Calgary AB	38
	48.	Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB	38
	49.	Sumit Chatterjee, Medicine Hat AB	37
	50.	Vicki Everson, Great Falls MT	36
	51.	Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB	36
	52.	Ronald Price, Calgary AB	36
	53.	Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB	36
	54.	Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB	35
	55.	Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK	35
	56.	Robert Morris, Billings MT	35
	57.	Doris Holzer, Billings MT	35
	58.	Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB	35
	59.	Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB	35
	60.	Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB	35
	61.	Philip Magee, Calgary AB	34
	62.	Robin Miller, Saint George UT	34
	63.	Helen Webster, Calgary AB	34
	64.	David Rafter, Calgary AB	34
	65.	John Waldal, Pocatello ID	32
	66.	Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB	32
	67.	A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK	31
	68.	Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT	31
	69.	Linda Peacock, Calgary AB	31
	70.	Paul Holland, Great Falls MT	31
	71.	Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB	30
	72.	Claudia Moser, Hayden Lake ID	30
	73.	Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB	30
	74.	Diane Lusin, Billings MT	30
	75.	Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB	30
	76.	Betty Kelman, Stony Plain AB	30
	77.	Karen Hagg, Calgary AB	29
	78.	Barbara Williams, Hailey ID	29
	79.	Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB	29
	80.	Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB	29
	81.	Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB	29
	82.	Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK	29
	83.	Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB	28
	84.	Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT	28
	85.	Melinda Price, Calgary AB	28
	86.	Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK	28
	87.	John Beattie, Edmonton AB	28
	88.	Hailong Yu, Calgary AB	28
	89.	Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK	28
	90.	Heide Wissner, Calgary AB	28
	91.	Joan Murphy, Casper WY	28
	92.	Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT	28
	93.	Marlene Oakland, Great Falls MT	28
	94.	Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB	28
	95.	Christina Read, Red Deer AB	28
	96.	Marnie Burry, Medicine Hat AB	27
	97.	Tony Koessler, Billings MT	26
	98.	Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB	26
	99.	Arun Bidwai, Salt Lake City UT	26
	100.	Rae Lindsay, Regina SK	26
  200 to 300
	1.	Thomas Combs, Missoula MT	112
	2.	Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB	87
	3.	Larry Fulk, Saint George UT	72
	4.	John Murrey, Whitefish MT	72
	5.	Fred Maker, Missoula MT	71
	6.	Jay Newington, Calgary AB	68
	7.	Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK	66
	8.	Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT	64
	9.	Richard Piette, Calgary AB	64
	10.	Brad Meinhold, Florence MT	64
	11.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	64
	12.	Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB	58
	13.	Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	56
	14.	Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT	53
	15.	Grace Galanti, Calgary AB	52
	16.	Robbie Humble, Casper WY	51
	17.	T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB	50
	18.	Esther Miller, Edmondson AB	49
	19.	Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID	48
	20.	Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB	47
	21.	Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB	47
	22.	Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB	47
	23.	Milt Mansell, Calgary AB	46
	24.	Philip Hinds, Evansville WY	46
	25.	Curtis Olson, Ivins UT	45
	26.	E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB	44
	27.	Georgia Black, Calgary AB	44
	28.	Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID	44
	29.	Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB	43
	30.	Julie Larsen, Calgary AB	42
	31.	Cheri Foss, Missoula MT	41
	32.	Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB	40
	33.	Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID	40
	34.	Mary Johnson, Billings MT	40
	35.	Robin Carey, Missoula MT	39
	36.	Catharine Carey, Missoula MT	39
	37.	Lyle Spencer, Regina SK	39
	38.	Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT	39
	39.	Janet Fiero, Missoula MT	38
	40.	Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT	38
	41.	Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB	37
	42.	Richard Olson, Salt Lake UT	37
	43.	Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK	37
	44.	Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT	37
	45.	Bruce Braskich, Coeur D Alene ID	37
	46.	Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT	36
	47.	Steven Smith, Pocatello ID	36
	48.	Dianne King, Lethbridge AB	36
	49.	Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB	35
	50.	Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB	35
	51.	George Miller, Whitefish MT	34
	52.	Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB	34
	53.	Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID	34
	54.	Ruth Andersen, Kalispell MT	34
	55.	Ginger Miller, Saint George UT	34
	56.	J Patrick Butler, Calgary AB	34
	57.	Hugh Barclay, Regina SK	34
	58.	Tracy Horan, Calgary AB	34
	59.	Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK	33
	60.	Sharon Karst, Calgary AB	33
	61.	Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID	33
	62.	Gale Evans, Mesa AZ	33
	63.	Sharon Smith, Butte MT	32
	64.	Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK	32
	65.	Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT	32
	66.	Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK	32
	67.	Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT	32
	68.	Mrs. P. D. Monaghan, Red Deer AB	32
	69.	Della Irvine, Regina SK	31
	70.	Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK	31
	71.	Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK	30
	72.	Anne MacIntyre, East Helena MT	30
	73.	Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB	30
	74.	Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID	30
	75.	Norman Knox, Billings MT	29
	76.	Edith Laidlaw, Regina SK	29
	77.	Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK	29
	78.	David Buxton, Saskatoon SK	29
	79.	Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK	28
	80.	Susan Burns, Edmonton AB	28
	81.	Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK	28
	82.	Al Wood, Tooele UT	27
	83.	Joy Wood, Tooele UT	27
	84.	Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID	27
	85.	Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB	27
	86.	Morris Streich, Calgary AB	27
	87.	Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID	26
	88.	Brenda Trendel, Edmonton AB	26
	89.	Maureen Stanley, Calgary AB	26
	90.	Edward Anderson, Saskatoon SK	26
	91.	Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID	25
	92.	Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK	25
	93.	Elaine Abramowitz, Salt Lake City UT	25
	94.	Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB	25
	95.	Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID	25
	96.	Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID	25
	97.	Tony Silva, Edmonton AB	25
	98.	Beverly Steppler, Regina SK	24
	99.	Ken McKenna, Bozeman MT	24
	100.	Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB	24
  300 to 500
	1.	Martha Schwake, Hayden ID	148
	2.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	121
	3.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	113
	4.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	111
	5.	Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT	101
	6.	Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT	100
	7.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB	98
	8.	Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB	77
	9.	Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT	74
	10.	Carole Lieff, Livingston MT	72
	11.	Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT	72
	12.	Paul Johnson, Billings MT	69
	13.	Angela Duczek, Regina SK	68
	14.	Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT	66
	15.	Ken Barter, Edmonton AB	66
	16.	Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB	63
	17.	Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB	63
	18.	Ronald Miller, Regina SK	62
	19.	Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB	62
	20.	Trish Larsen, Missoula MT	61
	21.	John Logan, Casper WY	60
	22.	Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB	60
	23.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	60
	24.	Patricia Logan, Casper WY	59
	25.	Carol Thompson, Calgary AB	59
	26.	Richard Parslow, St Albert AB	59
	27.	Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB	58
	28.	Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB	58
	29.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	56
	30.	Carol Saponja, Calgary AB	55
	31.	George Geise, Great Falls MT	54
	32.	Douglas Powley, Regina SK	54
	33.	Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ	53
	34.	Nancy Larson, Draper UT	53
	35.	Pat Anderson, Calgary AB	52
	36.	Judy Madge, Calgary AB	51
	37.	Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT	50
	38.	Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID	50
	39.	Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK	50
	40.	Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB	48
	41.	Janet Lilley, Missoula MT	48
	42.	Mike Lilley, Missoula MT	48
	43.	Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT	48
	44.	Patricia Young, Red Deer AB	48
	45.	Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT	47
	46.	Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT	47
	47.	Rae Jordan, Calgary AB	46
	48.	Donna Badiou, Calgary AB	45
	49.	Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB	45
	50.	William Miller, Edmonton AB	45
	51.	Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB	45
	52.	Myrna Olson, Ivins UT	45
	53.	Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB	44
	54.	Keith Baker, Butte MT	44
	55.	Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT	44
	56.	Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK	43
	57.	Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT	43
	58.	Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT	43
	59.	Byron Seymour, Regina SK	43
	60.	James Campi, Bozeman MT	43
	61.	Rosemary Campi, Bozeman MT	43
	62.	Fred Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	43
	63.	Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB	42
	64.	Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB	42
	65.	Mike Blancher, Calgary AB	42
	66.	Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK	42
	67.	Jan Brawn, Calgary AB	41
	68.	Larry Lazurko, Regina SK	41
	69.	Marc Maes, Calgary AB	40
	70.	Linda Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	40
	71.	Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT	40
	72.	Murray Cutten, Red Deer AB	40
	73.	Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB	40
	74.	Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT	39
	75.	Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB	39
	76.	Ruth Urie, Saint George UT	39
	77.	Gary Pool, Sturgeon County AB	39
	78.	Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT	38
	79.	Susan Bessant, Saskatoon SK	38
	80.	Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB	38
	81.	Blake Fleming, Calgary AB	37
	82.	Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT	37
	83.	Dale Wilde, Regina SK	37
	84.	Robert Allen, Laurel MT	37
	85.	Betty Johnson, Calgary AB	36
	86.	Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT	36
	87.	Mary Coppin, Regina SK	36
	88.	Ann Schlitt, Saint George UT	36
	89.	Tony Dai, Edmonton AB	35
	90.	Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID	35
	91.	Marg Stewart, Weyburn SK	35
	92.	Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB	35
	93.	Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT	35
	94.	Alberta Hutchings, Florence AZ	35
	95.	John Collier, Red Deer AB	35
	96.	Judy Gabourie, Roy UT	34
	97.	Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT	34
	98.	Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	34
	99.	Nan Thompson, Saint George UT	34
	100.	Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT	34
  500 to 1000
	1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	163
	2.	Linda Thomas, Missoula MT	148
	3.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	124
	4.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	124
	5.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	114
	6.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	107
	7.	Donald Norman, Mesa AZ	106
	8.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	102
	9.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	99
	10.	Judith Hartz, Missoula MT	97
	11.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	92
	12.	William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB	91
	13.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	87
	14.	Shawn Darby, Saint George UT	86
	15.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	86
	16.	Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene ID	85
	17.	Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK	84
	18.	Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT	84
	19.	James Bingaman, Regina SK	83
	20.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	82
	21.	Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT	82
	22.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID	79
	23.	Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK	79
	24.	Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB	78
	25.	Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB	76
	26.	Andy McKaig, Calgary AB	75
	27.	Joan Fleck, Missoula MT	73
	28.	Sandy Jomini, Billings MT	72
	29.	Paul Kelly, Hayden ID	71
	30.	Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB	71
	31.	Michael Black, Edmonton AB	71
	32.	Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT	71
	33.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	70
	34.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	69
	35.	Joann Feist, Billings MT	69
	36.	Avril Karr, Calgary AB	69
	37.	Pierre Jomini, Billings MT	68
	38.	James Bauer, Casper WY	67
	39.	Juanita Mouat, Billings MT	66
	40.	Dan Shura, Kalispell MT	66
	41.	Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK	66
	42.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	65
	43.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	64
	44.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	64
	45.	Don Dumka, Calgary AB	64
	46.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	63
	47.	Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB	62
	48.	R. M. Duda, Midvale UT	62
	49.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	62
	50.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	61
	51.	Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ	60
	52.	Art Miller, Saint George UT	59
	53.	Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB	59
	54.	Danny Matteucci, Butte MT	59
	55.	Peter Kroeger, Calgary AB	58
	56.	Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT	57
	57.	Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK	57
	58.	Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT	57
	59.	Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB	57
	60.	Christine Hall, Saint George UT	56
	61.	Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB	56
	62.	Joyce Butler, Regina SK	56
	63.	Bob Nell, Zehner SK	56
	64.	Philip Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB	56
	65.	Patty Cookson, Butte MT	56
	66.	Lester Kremer, Billings MT	55
	67.	Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB	55
	68.	Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB	55
	69.	Jane Binsted, Calgary AB	55
	70.	Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ	54
	71.	Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK	54
	72.	William Ruskin, Osler SK	54
	73.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	54
	74.	William Miller, Great Falls MT	54
	75.	Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB	53
	76.	Richard Bickley, Calgary AB	53
	77.	Richard Glass, Saint George UT	53
	78.	Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT	53
	79.	William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT	53
	80.	Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB	53
	81.	Rose Dunitz, Regina SK	52
	82.	Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB	52
	83.	Doris Lange, Calgary AB	51
	84.	Camille Collver, Calgary AB	51
	85.	Laura Farrer, Airdrie AB	51
	86.	Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB	50
	87.	Jack Sherick, Great Falls MT	50
	88.	Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK	50
	89.	Les Santa, Coaldale AB	50
	90.	Mel Mills, Priddis AB	49
	91.	Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB	49
	92.	Mary Ellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID	49
	93.	Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK	49
	94.	Dennis David, Sandy UT	48
	95.	Lise Bailey, Naples FL	48
	96.	Jan Mohr, Calgary AB	47
	97.	Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK	47
	98.	Glen Mumey, Cowley AB	47
	99.	Lois Mumey, Cowley AB	47
	100.	Sue Farmer, Casper WY	47
 1000 to 1500
	1.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	143
	2.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	134
	3.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	127
	4.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	122
	5.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	121
	6.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	117
	7.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	111
	8.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	110
	9.	Ronald Smith, Saint George UT	102
	10.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB	95
	11.	Connie Wignall, Calgary AB	94
	12.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	92
	13.	Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB	91
	14.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	90
	15.	Jerome Dunst, Missoula MT	89
	16.	Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB	87
	17.	Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB	86
	18.	Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT	84
	19.	Grant Wharry, Calgary AB	83
	20.	Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB	82
	21.	Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT	80
	22.	Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK	80
	23.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	79
	24.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	78
	25.	Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK	77
	26.	Jim Swab, Kalispell MT	77
	27.	Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK	76
	28.	Ronald Russell, Raymond AB	76
	29.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	74
	30.	Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK	73
	31.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	72
	32.	Richard Smith, Mesa AZ	72
	33.	Byron Lund, Calgary AB	71
	34.	Fred Klein, Calgary AB	71
	35.	Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT	70
	36.	Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK	69
	37.	Donald Doan, Lake Havasu Cty AZ	68
	38.	Carole Anne Snow, Calgary AB	67
	39.	Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT	67
	40.	Pien Chang, Sandy UT	65
	41.	David Driggers, Casper WY	64
	42.	Ralph Stone, Missoula MT	63
	43.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	62
	44.	B J McAlear, Lolo MT	62
	45.	Willa Dumka, Calgary AB	62
	46.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT	62
	47.	Dana Christensen, Shelley ID	62
	48.	Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB	60
	49.	Ann Matthews, Saint George UT	59
	50.	Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB	58
	51.	Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK	58
	52.	Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB	57
	53.	Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY	57
	54.	Mary Lean, Ivins UT	56
	55.	Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT	55
	56.	Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT	54
	57.	Susan Driggers, Casper WY	54
	58.	Bev Mason, Calgary AB	54
	59.	Norman Lean, Ivins UT	54
	60.	Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK	53
	61.	David Renwick, Red Deer AB	53
	62.	Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT	53
	63.	Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT	53
	64.	Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT	52
	65.	Dianne Moore, Saskatoon SK	52
	66.	Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB	51
	67.	Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID	51
	68.	Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB	51
	69.	Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB	50
	70.	Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB	50
	71.	Jane Hartzog, Hayden ID	50
	72.	Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB	50
	73.	Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT	50
	74.	Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT	49
	75.	Joel Wagner, Billings MT	49
	76.	Janice Eliasson, Calgary AB	49
	77.	Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT	48
	78.	Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT	48
	79.	Pamela Keim, Regina SK	48
	80.	Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID	48
	81.	Patti Supola, Billings MT	48
	82.	Gail Bews, Calgary AB	48
	83.	Gail Heatherly, Billings MT	48
	84.	Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK	47
	85.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	47
	86.	Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK	47
	87.	Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB	46
	88.	Simon Farrer, Airdrie AB	46
	89.	Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB	46
	90.	Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB	45
	91.	Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK	45
	92.	Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK	44
	93.	Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT	44
	94.	Marian Strong, Columbia Falls MT	43
	95.	James Crone, Mesa AZ	43
	96.	Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK	42
	97.	Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK	41
	98.	Beth Massie, Calgary AB	41
	99.	Donna Gellatly, Calgary AB	41
	100.	Jeffrey Robertson, Lethbridge AB	40
 1500 to 2500
	1.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	220
	2.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	172
	3.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	167
	4.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	165
	5.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	152
	6.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	152
	7.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	141
	8.	F. Gilbert Merrill, Stevensville MT	140
	9.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	136
	10.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	132
	11.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	132
	12.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	132
	13.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	131
	14.	Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT	124
	15.	Bert Nelson, Billings MT	120
	16.	Judy Elson, Calgary AB	114
	17.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	109
	18.	Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB	107
	19.	Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ	107
	20.	Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID	100
	21.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	97
	22.	Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB	97
	23.	Mary Hedges, Casper WY	96
	24.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	96
	25.	Susan Masar, Missoula MT	96
	26.	Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT	95
	27.	William Basler, Calgary AB	95
	28.	John Brandeberry, Missoula MT	95
	29.	Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB	93
	30.	Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB	93
	31.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	92
	32.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	91
	33.	Nancy Klym, Calgary AB	90
	34.	Edgar Whiting III, Stevensville MT	90
	35.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	88
	36.	Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB	86
	37.	Rick Grieman, Regina SK	85
	38.	Donald Carson, Edmonton AB	84
	39.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT	83
	40.	Buz Trevor, Saskatoon SK	83
	41.	Sherm Supola, Billings MT	83
	42.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	83
	43.	Glen Benedict, Regina SK	82
	44.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	80
	45.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	79
	46.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	79
	47.	Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB	79
	48.	Marsha Schell, Billings MT	79
	49.	Tie Parker, Kalispell MT	78
	50.	Charles Gilje, Billings MT	77
	51.	Olga Wright, Calgary AB	77
	52.	Leona McGiboney, Billings MT	76
	53.	Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB	76
	54.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	76
	55.	Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB	73
	56.	Noella Prevost, Edmonton AB	73
	57.	Ronald Kupchanko, Calgary AB	72
	58.	Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB	72
	59.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	71
	60.	Jim Davies, Calgary AB	71
	61.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	71
	62.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	69
	63.	Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT	69
	64.	Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB	67
	65.	Anne Primeau, Calgary AB	67
	66.	Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB	67
	67.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	66
	68.	Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB	66
	69.	Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB	61
	70.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	60
	71.	Mae Jardine, Calgary AB	59
	72.	L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB	59
	73.	Diane Volk, Great Falls MT	59
	74.	Delores Hedley, Calgary AB	58
	75.	Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB	58
	76.	Jean Ripley, Saskatoon SK	57
	77.	Lance Connell, Regina SK	57
	78.	Frances Kortzman, Edmonton AB	57
	79.	Deane Henderson, Hilton Head SC	57
	80.	Pete Bowman, Saint George UT	57
	81.	Arleen Heintzelman, Great Falls MT	57
	82.	NorLaine Byrnes, Sun Lakes AZ	57
	83.	Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK	57
	84.	Pam Peard, Calgary AB	56
	85.	Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB	55
	86.	Rae Cram, Calgary AB	55
	87.	Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB	54
	88.	Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB	54
	89.	Rick Gaucher, Regina SK	54
	90.	George Day, Helena MT	54
	91.	Willem Visser, Helena MT	52
	92.	Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID	52
	93.	Mary Ross, Calgary AB	51
	94.	Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK	51
	95.	Linda Young, Butte MT	51
	96.	Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT	50
	97.	James Wallace, Red Deer AB	50
	98.	Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK	49
	99.	Ron Pritchard, Calgary AB	49
	100.	Venora M J Galon, Edmonton AB	49
 2500 to 3500
	1.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	231
	2.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	177
	3.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	168
	4.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	165
	5.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	141
	6.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	137
	7.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	126
	8.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	120
	9.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	116
	10.	Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL	107
	11.	Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL	106
	12.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	105
	13.	Kevin Young, Regina SK	100
	14.	Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT	95
	15.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	94
	16.	Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT	94
	17.	Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID	91
	18.	Karen Renne, Missoula MT	88
	19.	Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK	84
	20.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	82
	21.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	79
	22.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	77
	23.	David Orser, Billings MT	73
	24.	William Ralph, Butte MT	73
	25.	Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB	73
	26.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	72
	27.	Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB	71
	28.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	71
	29.	Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK	68
	30.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	66
	31.	Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB	62
	32.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	59
	33.	Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT	56
	34.	Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	52
	35.	Alice Huber, Regina SK	52
	36.	May James, Calgary AB	47
	37.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	46
	38.	Audrey Sabier, Regina SK	45
	39.	Carol McManus, Chestermere AB	41
	40.	Julianne Adair, Midvale UT	41
	41.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT	41
	42.	Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID	40
	43.	Peter Gray, Ketchum ID	40
	44.	Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK	39
	45.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	39
	46.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	38
	47.	June Lind, Regina SK	37
	48.	Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK	37
	49.	Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB	37
	50.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	36
	51.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	36
	52.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	34
	53.	Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB	33
	54.	Karen Long, Edmonton AB	32
	55.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	30
	56.	Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK	30
	57.	Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID	29
	58.	Carol Robinson, Helena MT	28
	59.	Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK	27
	60.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	27
	61.	Helen Cherry, Tucson AZ	27
	62.	Benita Nelson, Billings MT	25
	63.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	24
	64.	F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT	23
	65.	Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB	22
	66.	Paul Prince, Edmonton AB	22
	67.	Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID	22
	68.	Leon Smith, Salt Lake City UT	21
	69.	John Zerr, Saskatoon SK	20
	70.	Steve Bates, Edmonton AB	20
	71.	Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK	20
	72.	Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB	18
	73.	Harold Tom, Edmonton AB	16
	74.	Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB	16
	75.	Doran Flock, Calgary AB	12
	76.	Irene Huber, Regina SK	11
	77.	Evelyn Sisonenko, Calgary AB	10
	78.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	10
	79.	Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT	9
	80.	Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB	8
	81.	Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB	7
	82.	Helen Samuelson, Billings MT	5
	83.	Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK	4
	84.	Gordon Bower, Fortine MT	3
	85.	James Drysdale, Vermilion AB	1
	86.	Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB	1
	87.	Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK	1
	88.	Walter Brock, Calgary AB	1
 3500 to 5000
	1.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	189
	2.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	183
	3.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	176
	4.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	172
	5.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	153
	6.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	145
	7.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	139
	8.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	136
	9.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	136
	10.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	133
	11.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	107
	12.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	104
	13.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	103
	14.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	97
	15.	Keith Moores, Calgary AB	95
	16.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	91
	17.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	88
	18.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	87
	19.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	86
	20.	Janet Ralph, Butte MT	84
	21.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	83
	22.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	79
	23.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	79
	24.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	78
	25.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	75
	26.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	74
	27.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	69
	28.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	69
	29.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	68
	30.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	67
	31.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	65
	32.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	60
	33.	Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK	59
	34.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	58
	35.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	58
	36.	Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK	57
	37.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	56
	38.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	52
	39.	Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK	51
	40.	Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK	50
	41.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	49
	42.	Don Cherry, Tucson AZ	48
	43.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	47
	44.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	47
	45.	Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ	47
	46.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	44
	47.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	44
	48.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	43
	49.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	43
	50.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	42
	51.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	36
	52.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	36
	53.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	36
	54.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	34
	55.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	28
	56.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	16
	57.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	14
	58.	Linda Harrison, Calgary AB	12
	59.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB	2
	60.	Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ	
 5000 to 7500
	1.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	217
	2.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	170
	3.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	163
	4.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	138
	5.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	125
	6.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	123
	7.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	110
	8.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	96
	9.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	87
	10.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT	84
	11.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	83
	12.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	71
	13.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	69
	14.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	67
	15.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	67
	16.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	60
	17.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	58
	18.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	57
	19.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	54
	20.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	53
	21.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	47
	22.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	47
	23.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	45
	24.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	44
	25.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	40
	26.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	39
	27.	Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK	31
	28.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	21
	29.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	18
	30.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	14
	31.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	6
	32.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	1
7500 to 10,000
	1.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	273
	2.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	143
	3.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	143
	4.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	140
	5.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	126
	6.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	86
	7.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	79
	8.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	77
	9.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	4
  Over 10,000
	1.	Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB	24
	2.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	16
	3.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	16
	4.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	5
	5.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	5
	6.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	5

Youth  YTD Leaders

1.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	177
Juniors YTD Leaders
1.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	177
2.	Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK	41
3.	Shannon Luck, Sandy UT	12
4.	J Miles Douglas, Missoula MT	7
5.	Derek Halden, Sandy UT	
Seniors YTD Leaders
1.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	33
2.	Ginger Christensen, Great Falls MT	17
3.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	14
4.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	14
5.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	14
6.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	14
7.	Barbara Williams, Hailey ID	14
8.	William Basler, Calgary AB	13
9.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	13
10.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	10
11.	Barbara Dali, Hailey ID	10
12.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	8
13.	Bill Kramer, Regina SK	8
14.	Maxine Webb, High River AB	8
15.	Ms. B. K. Lantz, Salt Lake City UT	6
16.	Donna Yeargain, Billings MT	5
17.	Ray Davie, Meota SK	5
18.	Marnie Davie, Meota SK	5
19.	Pat McCoy, Seba Beach AB	5
20.	Sue White, Ketchum ID	4
21.	Elaine Murray, Flin Flon MB	3
22.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	3
23.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	3
24.	James Mayfield, Hailey ID	3
25.	Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID	3
26.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	2
27.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	2
28.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	2
29.	John Collier, Red Deer AB	2
30.	William Etnyre, Salt Lake City UT	1
Barry Crane Top 500
1.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	537
2.	Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB	509
3.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	488
4.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	483
5.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	470
6.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	454
7.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	444
8.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	444
9.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	412
10.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	395
11.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	390
12.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	387
13.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	386
14.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	383
15.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	377
16.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	367
17.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	365
18.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	365
19.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	350
20.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	349
21.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	348
22.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	337
23.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	333
24.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	318
25.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	294
26.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	293
27.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	291
28.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	289
29.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	283
30.	Martha Schwake, Hayden ID	282
31.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	280
32.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	278
33.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	272
34.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	272
35.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	268
36.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	265
37.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	263
38.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	262
39.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	261
40.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	256
41.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	254
42.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	253
43.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	250
44.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	249
45.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	248
46.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	247
47.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	241
48.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	241
49.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	240
50.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	238
51.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	236
52.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	233
53.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	229
54.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	229
55.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	228
56.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	227
57.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	227
58.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	226
59.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	225
60.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	222
61.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	221
62.	Linda Thomas, Missoula MT	221
63.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	220
64.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	216
65.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	215
66.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	215
67.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	214
68.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	214
69.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	212
70.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	209
71.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	208
72.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	208
73.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	206
74.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	206
75.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	205
76.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	202
77.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	201
78.	Ray Johnson, Park City UT	201
79.	Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB	197
80.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	196
81.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	194
82.	Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB	194
83.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB	193
84.	Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT	193
85.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	192
86.	Michael Shuster, Banff AB	191
87.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	190
88.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	189
89.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	189
90.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	188
91.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	183
92.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	183
93.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	183
94.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	182
95.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	180
96.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	179
97.	William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB	178
98.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	178
99.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	177
100.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	177
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1.	Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB	13,221
2.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	12,263
3.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	11,946
4.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	10,943
5.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	10,567
6.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	10,334
7.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	10,262
8.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	10,246
9.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	10,066
10.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	9052
11.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	8668
12.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	8410
13.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	8096
14.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	8094
15.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	7889
16.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	7750
17.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	7592
18.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	7503
19.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	7470
20.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT	7130
21.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	7060
22.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	6855
23.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	6784
24.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	6756
25.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	6741
26.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	6609
27.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	6587
28.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	6553
29.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	6491
30.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	6393
31.	Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID	6354
32.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	6276
33.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	6173
34.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	6067
35.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	6002
36.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	5964
37.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	5950
38.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	5942
39.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	5798
40.	Paul Graham, Calgary AB	5737
41.	Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID	5632
42.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	5631
43.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	5598
44.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	5581
45.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	5578
46.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	5481
47.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	5476
48.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	5379
49.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	5345
50.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	5312
51.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	5292
52.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	5280
53.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	5265
54.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	5213
55.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	5031
56.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	4880
57.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	4857
58.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	4789
59.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	4779
60.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB	4738
61.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	4738
62.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	4738
63.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	4725
64.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	4659
65.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	4647
66.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	4644
67.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	4634
68.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	4632
69.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	4600
70.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	4536
71.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	4450
72.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	4448
73.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	4435
74.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	4430
75.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	4428
76.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	4419
77.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	4413
78.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	4408
79.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	4394
80.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	4367
81.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	4353
82.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	4314
83.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	4313
84.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	4279
85.	Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK	4257
86.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	4247
87.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	4229
88.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	4229
89.	Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK	4196
90.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	4173
91.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	4169
92.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	4150
93.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	4126
94.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	4122
95.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	4086
96.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	4073
97.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	4072
98.	Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ	4072
99.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	4015
100.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	4008
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	247
2.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	236
3.	Linda Thomas, Missoula MT	221
4.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	214
5.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	208
6.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	206
7.	Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB	197
8.	Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT	193
9.	Michael Shuster, Banff AB	191
10.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	182
11.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	176
12.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	173
13.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	172
14.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	166
15.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	153
16.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID	152
17.	Mark Beduz, Calgary AB	149
18.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	146
19.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	138
20.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	137
21.	William Cook, Twin Falls ID	131
22.	Avril Karr, Calgary AB	125
23.	Ray Fink, Jackson WY	125
24.	Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB	122
25.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	122
26.	Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT	119
27.	Theresa Choma, Hailey ID	113
28.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	110
29.	Richard Bickley, Calgary AB	110
30.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	110
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	272
2.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	261
3.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	220
4.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	192
5.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	190
6.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	165
7.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	161
8.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	158
9.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	157
10.	Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB	156
11.	Pamela Keim, Regina SK	153
12.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	151
13.	Grant Wharry, Calgary AB	141
14.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	139
15.	Bev Mason, Calgary AB	132
16.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	132
17.	Ronald Smith, Saint George UT	129
18.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB	122
19.	Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT	120
20.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	119
21.	Connie Wignall, Calgary AB	119
22.	Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB	118
23.	Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT	115
24.	Maxine Webb, High River AB	115
25.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	115
26.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	114
27.	Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK	113
28.	Jerome Dunst, Missoula MT	112
29.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT	111
30.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	110
Ruby LM YTD Leaders
1.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	444
2.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	387
3.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	377
4.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	367
5.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	365
6.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	318
7.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	272
8.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	265
9.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	215
10.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	208
11.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	205
12.	Ray Johnson, Park City UT	201
13.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	194
14.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	189
15.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	189
16.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	177
17.	Ian Findlay, Banff AB	176
18.	Garry Karst, Saskatoon SK	173
19.	Max Thompson, Twin Falls ID	173
20.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	172
21.	F. Gilbert Merrill, Stevensville MT	168
22.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	168
23.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	162
24.	Richard Chin, Bozeman MT	160
25.	Buz Trevor, Saskatoon SK	159
26.	Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK	156
27.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	156
28.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	155
29.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	155
30.	Charles Gilje, Billings MT	154
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	390
2.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	294
3.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	268
4.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	256
5.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	253
6.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	250
7.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	241
8.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	238
9.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	229
10.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	229
11.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	228
12.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	227
13.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	226
14.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	225
15.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	216
16.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	209
17.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	206
18.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	179
19.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	168
20.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	161
21.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	150
22.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	148
23.	Kevin Young, Regina SK	143
24.	Julianne Adair, Midvale UT	141
25.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT	141
26.	Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID	141
27.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	140
28.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	137
29.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	132
30.	Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID	127
Sapphire LM YTD Leaders
1.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	395
2.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	386
3.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	383
4.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	350
5.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	333
6.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	293
7.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	291
8.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	280
9.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	278
10.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	263
11.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	254
12.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	249
13.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	241
14.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	240
15.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	233
16.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	222
17.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	221
18.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	214
19.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	196
20.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	188
21.	Rollie Armacost, Great Falls MT	183
22.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	183
23.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	180
24.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	178
25.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	173
26.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	172
27.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	172
28.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	172
29.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	168
30.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	156
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	537
2.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	412
3.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	365
4.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	283
5.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	262
6.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	248
7.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	227
8.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	215
9.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	212
10.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	202
11.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	183
12.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	174
13.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	173
14.	Harold Farnsworth, Park City UT	165
15.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	163
16.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	163
17.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	154
18.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT	148
19.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	145
20.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	119
21.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	118
22.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	117
23.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	105
24.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	95
25.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	92
26.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	84
27.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	80
28.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	72
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	488
2.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	483
3.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	470
4.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	349
5.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	348
6.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	337
7.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	289
8.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	125
9.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	110
10.	Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK	104
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1.	Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB	509
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	454
2.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	444
Sectional YTD Leaders
1.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	222
2.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	176
3.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	172
4.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	170
5.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	157
6.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	154
7.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	152
8.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	147
9.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	146
10.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	145
11.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	144
12.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	141
13.	Michael Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY	135
14.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	127
15.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	121
16.	Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK	119
17.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	118
18.	Joseph Barrett, Billings MT	118
19.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	112
20.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	112
21.	George Knight, Cold Lake AB	108
22.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	105
23.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	104
24.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	104
25.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	102
26.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	101
27.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	101
28.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	99
29.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	93
30.	Garry Karst, Saskatoon SK	91
Online YTD Leaders
1.	Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT	733
2.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	570
3.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	570
4.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	446
5.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT	430
6.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	420
7.	Eric Robinson, Park City UT	394
8.	Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB	392
9.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	353
10.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	345
11.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	321
12.	Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT	289
13.	Michael Broadhurst, Calgary AB	273
14.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	270
15.	Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB	267
16.	Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB	239
17.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	231
18.	Gloria Olson, Edmonton AB	225
19.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	217
20.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	191
21.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	187
22.	Clyde D'Arcy, Okotoks AB	175
23.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT	170
24.	Max Thompson, Twin Falls ID	156
25.	Jean Ray, Medicine Hat AB	150
26.	Robert Larson, Sherwood Park AB	148
27.	Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB	147
28.	Melanie Sabo, Bozeman MT	146
29.	Vasu Nair, Saskatoon SK	142
30.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	142


 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: February 07, 2019