Return to Wasumi Homepage

2017 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

 Standing March 31, 2017

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

Mini-McKenney Awards

  0 to 5
 

	1.	Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY	15
	2.	Ralph Gary Naugler, Saskatoon SK	14
	3.	Robert Stothers, Calgary AB	13
	4.	Jamie Watt, Calgary AB	9
	5.	Scott Haggins, Calgary AB	8
	6.	Jim Davies, Edmonton AB	7
	7.	Brian Kinder, Calgery AB	7
	8.	Lola Smith, Great Falls MT	6
	9.	Roger Bolton, Calgary AB	6
	10.	Marie Collins, Calgary AB	6
	11.	Cindy Watt, Calgary AB	5
	12.	Steven Ayres, Great Falls MT	5
	13.	Barry Davies, Saskatoon SK	5
	14.	Catherine Ayres, Great Falls MT	5
	15.	Joan Forder, Saskatoon SK	5
	16.	Michael Hoare, Calgary AB	5
	17.	Jim Lucas, Wakaw SK	4
	18.	Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID	4
	19.	Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK	4
	20.	Marne Edwards, Edmonton AB	4
	21.	Peggy Larsen, Billings MT	4
	22.	Carol McNabb, Calgary AB	4
	23.	Robert Holman, Hayden Lake ID	4
	24.	Agnes Thurmeier, Calgary AB	4
	25.	John Kingston, Calgary AB	4
	26.	Rita Bond, Edmonton AB	4
	27.	Marge Chadderdon, Coeur D Alene ID	3
	28.	Evelyn Osaka, Lethbridge AB	3
	29.	H Kathleen Maloughney, Great Falls	3
	30.	Ross Beatty, Calgary AB	3
	31.	Ken Richardson, Sheridan WY	3
	32.	Patty Richardson, Sheridan WY	3
	33.	Margaret Ludwick, Calgary AB	3
	34.	Marian Boychulk, Calgary AB	3
	35.	Susan Ongyerth, Calgary AB	3
	36.	George Ongyerth, Calgary AB	3
	37.	Tricia Kleemola, Regina SK	3
	38.	John Miller, Missoula MT	3
	39.	Susan Madler, Whitefish MT	3
	40.	Ken Arnett, Whitefish MT	3
	41.	Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK	3
	42.	Andrea McManus, Calgary AB	3
	43.	Robin Striemer, Saskatoon SK	2
	44.	Harold McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID	2
	45.	Linda Saboe, Edmonton AB	2
	46.	John Wagar, Spruce Grove AB	2
	47.	Shirley Drew, Calgary AB	2
	48.	Kathleen Daulton, StarValley Rnch	2
	49.	Elaine Phillips, Sun Valley ID	2
	50.	Olga Williams, Calgary AB	2
	51.	Russ Fagg, Bilings MT	2
	52.	Yvonne Derochie, Calgary AB	2
	53.	Stewart Brightman, Calgary AB	2
	54.	Roland Wolfram, Sun Valley ID	2
	55.	Diana Ermel, Regina SK	2
	56.	Ann Marie Donaldson, Coeur D Alene	2
	57.	Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK	2
	58.	Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB	2
	59.	Cheryl Turley, Acme AB	2
	60.	Kent Pointon, Saskatoon SK	2
	61.	Bill Madder, Calgery AB	2
	62.	Marilyn Wilson, Okotoks AB	2
	63.	Ralph Wilson, Okotoks AB	2
	64.	Rita McGillivray, Calgary AB	2
	65.	Lynne Swenson, Saskatoon SK	2
	66.	Stephanie Walls, Whitefish MT	2
	67.	Sonja Bragstad, Black Eagle MT	2
	68.	Andrew Watson, Wilson WY	2
	69.	Marion Wright, Lethbridge AB	2
	70.	Patricia Zebrowski, Sun Valley ID	2
	71.	Mike Karbs, Casper WY	2
	72.	Gerri Paylor, Saskatoon SK	2
	73.	Arvind Koshal, Edmonton AB	2
	74.	Terry French, Hailey ID	2
	75.	Adel Erian, Calgary AB	2
	76.	Barbara McKay, Calgary AB	2
	77.	Cathy Groshart, Worland WY	1
	78.	Shelly Brander, Kalispell MT	1
	79.	Elizabeth Kaparich, Missoula MT	1
	80.	Gail Larson, Bozeman MT	1
	81.	Shelagh Stefan, Lethbridge AB	1
	82.	Ken Wilton, Sylvan Lake AB	1
	83.	Judy Wilton, Sylvan Lake AB	1
	84.	Gyla Steiner, Huson MT	1
	85.	Jane Williamson, Bozeman MT	1
	86.	Shelagh Ricketts, Calgary AB	1
	87.	Lorne Abells, Lethbridge AB	1
	88.	Emerette Atzet, Salt Lake City UT	1
	89.	Yvonne Borrowman, Medicine Hat AB	1
	90.	Mark Bentson, Billings MT	1
	91.	Lyudmila Nikolova, Saskatoon SK	1
	92.	Carolyn Graham, Airdrie AB	1
	93.	Ernest Hanchar, Calgary AB	1
	94.	Michael Griffin, Billings MT	1
	95.	Helen Miles, Calgary AB	1
	96.	Elizabeth Aldendifer, Bozeman MT	1
	97.	Linda Pembroke, Salt Lake City UT	1
	98.	Anne Agnew, Edmonton AB	1
	99.	Janice Clemons, Casper WY	1
	100.	Susan Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	1
    5 to 20
	1.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	17
	2.	Alice Kaye Guyer, Idaho Falls ID	16
	3.	Richard Cripps, Calgary AB	12
	4.	Peter Serafini, Calgary AB	12
	5.	Ursula Webber, Edmonton AB	11
	6.	Robert Webber, Edmonton AB	11
	7.	W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK	11
	8.	Paul Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT	11
	9.	Janet Schindel, Langham SK	11
	10.	David Ho, Calgary AB	11
	11.	John Werbelow, Park City UT	10
	12.	Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB	9
	13.	Byron Schurg, Missoula MT	9
	14.	Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK	9
	15.	Deborah Cripps, Calgary AB	9
	16.	Lari Taylor, Missoula MT	8
	17.	Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City	8
	18.	Linda Pavey, Calgary AB	8
	19.	Bill Montague, Calgary AB	8
	20.	Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK	8
	21.	Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK	7
	22.	Graham Sadoway, Calgary AB	7
	23.	Joan Flynn, Billings MT	7
	24.	Dan McKenna, Reddeer AB	7
	25.	Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB	7
	26.	Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT	7
	27.	Theresa Hubbard, Butte MT	7
	28.	Janeen Legerski, Casper WY	7
	29.	Mark Jarvey, Great Falls MT	6
	30.	Klaus Lehnert-Thiel, Saskatoon SK	6
	31.	Christiane Van Aelst, Saskatoon SK	6
	32.	Kathryn Chioutsis, Butte MT	6
	33.	Howard Westergard, Calgary AB	6
	34.	Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT	6
	35.	Julie Wagner, Shepherd MT	5
	36.	Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB	5
	37.	Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB	5
	38.	Kathleen Phelan, Ketchum ID	5
	39.	James Britt, Ketchum ID	5
	40.	Robert Bruce, Jerome ID	5
	41.	Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT	5
	42.	Gary McDonald, Saint George UT	5
	43.	Judy Grunow, Lolo MT	5
	44.	Mary Haydel, Casper WY	5
	45.	David Gough, Calgary AB	4
	46.	Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB	4
	47.	John Sullivan, Livingston MT	4
	48.	Penny Thompson, Marion MT	4
	49.	William Newis, Priddis AB	4
	50.	Mike Porter, Calgary AB	4
	51.	Sheila Frank, Calgary AB	4
	52.	Linda Riggs, Rathdrum ID	4
	53.	Janet Wirth, Twin Falls ID	4
	54.	Sunil Verma, Calgary AB	4
	55.	Dru O'Bryan, Saint George UT	4
	56.	James Noble, Medicine Hat AB	4
	57.	Honya Olson, Saskatoon SK	4
	58.	Barbara Walter, Swift Current SK	4
	59.	Murray Walter, Swift Current SK	4
	60.	Conrad Kathol, Calgary AB	4
	61.	Gail Milligan, Saint George UT	3
	62.	Karen Robideaux, Hayden ID	3
	63.	Susan McMahon, Calgary AB	3
	64.	William Webster, Calgary AB	3
	65.	Nancy Rutherford, Red Deer AB	3
	66.	Sandra Huddleston, Saint George UT	3
	67.	William Huddleston, Saint George 	3
	68.	Betty Teare, Calgary AB	3
	69.	John Frank, Calgary AB	3
	70.	Bobby Murphy, Helena MT	3
	71.	James Dugan, Calgary AB	3
	72.	Jelle Dejong, Edmonton AB	3
	73.	Jodi Peretti, Butte MT	3
	74.	Susan Larson, Hailey ID	3
	75.	Don Borrowman, Medicine Hat AB	3
	76.	Marilou Green, Billings MT	3
	77.	Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB	3
	78.	Holly Evenson, Red Deer AB	3
	79.	Doris Devlin, Saint George UT	3
	80.	Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID	3
	81.	Trish Eaton, Bigfork MT	3
	82.	Brent Gough, Calgary AB	3
	83.	Romney Duffey, Idaho Falls ID	3
	84.	Robin Krogstad, Kalispell MT	2
	85.	John Sverre Knudsen, Missoula MT	2
	86.	Shree Ghatage, Calgary AB	2
	87.	G Todd Baugh, Billings MT	2
	88.	Pradip Mehta, Calgary AB	2
	89.	Linda Smith, Salt Lake City UT	2
	90.	Shehlata Mehta, Calgary AB	2
	91.	Donald Bunch, Saint George UT	2
	92.	Robert Lundmark, Saskatoon SK	2
	93.	Darlene Hansen, Bozeman MT	2
	94.	L Elaine Schoyen, Great Falls MT	2
	95.	Nancy Witzeling, Casper WY	2
	96.	Margaret Rector, Billings MT	2
	97.	Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB	2
	98.	Joel Welber, Saint George UT	2
	99.	Ken Miller, Calgary AB	2
	100.	Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB	2
   20 to 50
	1.	Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB	19
	2.	Donna Breker, Saskatoon SK	17
	3.	Kathleen McGreer, Edmonton AB	16
	4.	Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB	14
	5.	William Ingelson, Calgary AB	14
	6.	Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB	13
	7.	Bruce Johnson Jr., Missoula MT	12
	8.	Gail Ingelson, Calgary AB	12
	9.	Gwen Fagnou, Calgary AB	12
	10.	Jim Chunn, Calgary AB	11
	11.	Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT	11
	12.	Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK	11
	13.	Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB	11
	14.	Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK	10
	15.	Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB	10
	16.	David Macpherson, Edmonton AB	10
	17.	Sandra Evans, Calgary AB	9
	18.	Sylvia McCalla, Billings MT	9
	19.	Dorothy Heitzman, Missoula MT	9
	20.	Shirley Schmidt, Whitefish MT	9
	21.	Gale Shannon, Lethbridge AB	9
	22.	Shelley Baldassin, Missoula MT	9
	23.	Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT	8
	24.	John Taylor, Calgary AB	8
	25.	Vicki Cathey, Casper WY	8
	26.	Barbara Berens, Missoula MT	8
	27.	Douglas Biles, Calgary AB	8
	28.	Richard Anderson, Pocatello ID	8
	29.	Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB	8
	30.	Sid Paskett, Orem UT	7
	31.	Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK	7
	32.	Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID	7
	33.	Marilyn Ebner, Idaho Falls ID	7
	34.	Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon County	7
	35.	Edward Lamb, Calgary AB	7
	36.	Stan Marlin, Regina SK	7
	37.	Al Kowalski, Calgary AB	7
	38.	Arti Koshal, Edmonton AB	7
	39.	Barry Gurevitch, Calgary AB	7
	40.	Ray Carlson, Regina SK	7
	41.	Karen Balon, Edmonton AB	7
	42.	Shirley Dickey, Warman SK	7
	43.	Hedwig Vogel Wright, Missoula MT	7
	44.	Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID	7
	45.	Norma McIver, Saskatoon SK	7
	46.	Reg Schoffer, Calgary AB	7
	47.	Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB	7
	48.	Michael Lavergne, Edmonton AB	6
	49.	Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK	6
	50.	Catharine Moore, Calgary AB	6
	51.	Marlene Langdon, Calgary AB	6
	52.	Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB	6
	53.	Derwyn Hughes, Calgary AB	6
	54.	Jerry Kain, Great Falls MT	6
	55.	John Finlay, Calgary AB	6
	56.	Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB	6
	57.	Linda Flaman, Coaldale AB	6
	58.	Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT	6
	59.	Jay McCandless, Saint George UT	6
	60.	Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID	6
	61.	Allen Jones, Ketchum ID	6
	62.	Karen Sylvester, Saskatoon SK	6
	63.	Carl Ringdahl, Calgary AB	6
	64.	Susie Moore, Whitefish MT	6
	65.	Marguerite Hartwig, Red Deer AB	6
	66.	Sara Connor, Whitefish MT	6
	67.	James Clark, Whitefish MT	6
	68.	John Dickey, Warman SK	6
	69.	Bonnie Taylor, Bozeman MT	5
	70.	Lorraine Berube, Bonnyville AB	5
	71.	Ron Berube, Bonnyville AB	5
	72.	Patricia Culver, Calgary AB	5
	73.	Paul Allen, Pocatello ID	5
	74.	Hailong Yu, Calgary AB	5
	75.	Gloria Bergman, Red Deer AB	5
	76.	Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB	5
	77.	Susan Walker, Salt Lake City UT	5
	78.	Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB	5
	79.	Rita Cheek, Missoula MT	5
	80.	Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT	5
	81.	Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK	5
	82.	Cindy Davis, Saint George UT	5
	83.	Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT	5
	84.	Bonnie Bruce, Jerome ID	5
	85.	Deanna Downton, Calgary AB	5
	86.	Carol Mix, Saint George UT	5
	87.	Colleen Keating-Brown, Lethbridge	5
	88.	Carol Thomas, Sandpoint ID	5
	89.	Sally Lowry, Sagle ID	5
	90.	Gretchen Knapp, Billings MT	5
	91.	Patty Kain, Great Falls MT	4
	92.	Louise Nielsen, Calgary AB	4
	93.	Rashel Jeffrey, Missoula MT	4
	94.	Nellie Smallbones, Lethbridge AB	4
	95.	Aaron Dewell, Coalville UT	4
	96.	Janice Stratychuk, Regina SK	4
	97.	Patricia Kincade, Lethbridge AB	4
	98.	Linda Walker, Calgary AB	4
	99.	Dana Liebel, Butte MT	4
	100.	Thomas Joyce, Butte MT	4
   50 to 100
	1.	Terry Schreder, Calgary AB	51
	2.	Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK	25
	3.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	23
	4.	Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK	21
	5.	Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK	21
	6.	Katie Trafford, Calgary AB	20
	7.	Cheryl Bourne, Calgary AB	20
	8.	Robin Miller, Saint George UT	19
	9.	Pat Carlson, Regina SK	18
	10.	Laura Blackman, Saint George UT	18
	11.	Ryan Clark, Calgary AB	17
	12.	Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB	16
	13.	Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB	16
	14.	Beverly Hadley, Butte MT	16
	15.	Philip Magee, Calgary AB	16
	16.	Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB	15
	17.	Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK	15
	18.	Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT	14
	19.	Sumit Chatterjee, Medicine Hat AB	13
	20.	Angie Leprohon, Helena MT	13
	21.	Norman Shantz, Green River WY	13
	22.	Robert Sleadd, Kalispell MT	12
	23.	A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert	12
	24.	Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt Lake	12
	25.	Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB	12
	26.	Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK	11
	27.	Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB	11
	28.	Susan Johnson, Sturgeon County AB	10
	29.	Joann Sufka, Saint George UT	10
	30.	Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT	10
	31.	Donna Janssen, Bethune SK	10
	32.	Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK	10
	33.	Margaret Williams, Calgary AB	10
	34.	Berniece Turner, Jackson WY	10
	35.	Robert Hadley, Butte MT	10
	36.	Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB	10
	37.	Inge French, Okotoks AB	10
	38.	Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT	10
	39.	Linda Lee, Great Falls MT	10
	40.	Cecilia Fondren, Casper WY	10
	41.	Faye Ward, Lethbridge AB	10
	42.	David Andrews, Missoula MT	10
	43.	Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK	10
	44.	Anne Olthof, Calgary AB	9
	45.	Pamela Rich, Hayden ID	9
	46.	Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT	9
	47.	Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK	9
	48.	Colin Macqueen, Calgary AB	9
	49.	Louise Shore, Canmore AB	9
	50.	Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB	9
	51.	Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK	9
	52.	Sherry Marsillo, Missoula MT	8
	53.	Linda Snow, Calgary AB	8
	54.	Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT	8
	55.	Mary Juers, Ivins UT	8
	56.	Miki Paskett, Orem UT	8
	57.	Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB	8
	58.	Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB	8
	59.	Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB	8
	60.	Claire Leslie, Billings MT	8
	61.	Susan Wigmore, Calgary AB	7
	62.	Donna Collier, Red Deer AB	7
	63.	Margaret Burrows, Medicine Hat AB	7
	64.	Stanley Prime, Airdrie AB	7
	65.	David Rafter, Calgary AB	7
	66.	Joan Wilson, Billings MT	7
	67.	Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB	6
	68.	Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB	6
	69.	JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB	6
	70.	Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB	6
	71.	Hjerdis Hamre, Rathdrum ID	6
	72.	Carolyn Toews, Casper WY	6
	73.	Judith Peterson, Billings MT	6
	74.	Garry Hanson, Calgary AB	6
	75.	Marjorie Appelman, Missoula MT	6
	76.	Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID	6
	77.	Shirley Cianflone, Saskatoon SK	6
	78.	Harvey Brooks, Saskatoon SK	6
	79.	Lucinda Fabian, Ketchum ID	6
	80.	Debra Raugutt, Casper WY	6
	81.	James Hess, Saint George UT	6
	82.	John Collins, Calgary AB	6
	83.	Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK	6
	84.	Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID	6
	85.	Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID	6
	86.	Brian Johns, Calgary AB	6
	87.	Ann Christensen, Salt Lake City UT	6
	88.	Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT	5
	89.	Derek Martin, Calgary AB	5
	90.	Carol Munk, South Jordan UT	5
	91.	Rick Izard, Saint George UT	5
	92.	Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB	5
	93.	Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB	5
	94.	Francis Ward, Ketchum ID	5
	95.	Ardith Bowden, Calgary AB	5
	96.	Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT	5
	97.	Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK	5
	98.	Sandy Lough, Calgary AB	5
	99.	Nan Douglas, Calgary AB	5
	100.	Jessie Bell, Chubbuck ID	5
  100 to 200
	1.	Richard Piette, Calgary AB	34
	2.	Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB	32
	3.	Brad Meinhold, Florence MT	28
	4.	Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	28
	5.	Darien Cozart, Regina SK	25
	6.	Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT	24
	7.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	24
	8.	Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT	24
	9.	Richard Leichner, Hayden Lake ID	22
	10.	Georgia Black, Calgary AB	22
	11.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB	21
	12.	Angela Duczek, Regina SK	21
	13.	Milt Mansell, Calgary AB	19
	14.	Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB	19
	15.	Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT	19
	16.	E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB	18
	17.	Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK	18
	18.	Janet Fiero, Missoula MT	18
	19.	Larry Fulk, Saint George UT	18
	20.	John Murrey, Whitefish MT	18
	21.	James Mayfield, Hailey ID	18
	22.	Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID	18
	23.	Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB	17
	24.	Raymond Plouffe, Bonnyville AB	17
	25.	Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB	17
	26.	Nancy Larson, Draper UT	17
	27.	Dennis Seeley, Lethbridge AB	17
	28.	Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK	17
	29.	Jay Newington, Calgary AB	16
	30.	Albert Laplante, Lethbridge AB	15
	31.	Julie Larsen, Calgary AB	15
	32.	Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID	15
	33.	Helen Winter, Regina SK	14
	34.	Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK	14
	35.	Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK	14
	36.	Barbara Williams, Hailey ID	14
	37.	Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT	14
	38.	Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT	14
	39.	Earl Anderson, Missoula MT	14
	40.	Maureen Drost, Edmonton AB	14
	41.	Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB	13
	42.	Grant Egerdie, Camrose AB	13
	43.	T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB	12
	44.	Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Coeur D Alene	12
	45.	Morris Streich, Calgary AB	12
	46.	Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB	12
	47.	Susan Burns, Edmonton AB	12
	48.	Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB	11
	49.	Susan Piercy, Calgary AB	11
	50.	Larry Hourie, Dalmeny SK	11
	51.	Kay Besteman, Saint George UT	11
	52.	Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB	11
	53.	Myron Achtman, Calgary AB	11
	54.	Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB	11
	55.	Jim Roberts, Saint George UT	11
	56.	Ken Anderson, Calgary AB	11
	57.	Leslie Schauss, Saskatoon SK	11
	58.	Christina Read, Red Deer AB	11
	59.	Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB	11
	60.	Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID	11
	61.	John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID	11
	62.	Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK	10
	63.	Terry Hruschak, Edmonton AB	10
	64.	Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB	10
	65.	Elizabeth McKay, Moran WY	10
	66.	Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB	10
	67.	Mary Johnson, Billings MT	10
	68.	Marta York, Missoula MT	10
	69.	Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB	10
	70.	Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT	10
	71.	Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK	10
	72.	Linda Peacock, Calgary AB	10
	73.	Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT	10
	74.	Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB	10
	75.	Robert Morris, Billings MT	10
	76.	Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB	10
	77.	Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB	10
	78.	Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT	10
	79.	Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB	10
	80.	Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT	10
	81.	Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City	10
	82.	Anna Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID	9
	83.	Fred Maker, Missoula MT	9
	84.	Elizabeth Schmidt, Calgary AB	9
	85.	Andrea Bain, Red Deer AB	9
	86.	Gavin Proudfoot, Calgary AB	9
	87.	John Waldal, Pocatello ID	9
	88.	Sonja Bennett, Billings MT	9
	89.	Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID	9
	90.	Tom Paton, Regina SK	9
	91.	Bill Judd, Calgary AB	9
	92.	Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID	9
	93.	Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB	9
	94.	Lynn Dover, Calgary AB	9
	95.	Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID	9
	96.	Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB	9
	97.	Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB	9
	98.	Diane Schurg, Missoula MT	9
	99.	Carol Hurst, Eureka MT	8
	100.	Jim Hurst, Eureka MT	8
  200 to 300
	1.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	45
	2.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	33
	3.	Judy Madge, Calgary AB	33
	4.	Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB	29
	5.	Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT	28
	6.	Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT	25
	7.	Linda Miller, Cameron MT	25
	8.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	24
	9.	Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert 	23
	10.	Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK	22
	11.	Constance Leichner, Hayden Lake ID	22
	12.	Raymond Webb, Regina SK	22
	13.	Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK	21
	14.	Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT	21
	15.	Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT	20
	16.	Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB	19
	17.	Mary Coppin, Regina SK	18
	18.	Jan Brawn, Calgary AB	18
	19.	Shirley Strohan, Regina SK	18
	20.	Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT	18
	21.	Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID	18
	22.	Sharon Karst, Calgary AB	18
	23.	Carol Saponja, Calgary AB	18
	24.	Grace Galanti, Calgary AB	17
	25.	Nan Thompson, Saint George UT	17
	26.	Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB	16
	27.	Sharana Basappa, Edmonton AB	16
	28.	Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB	16
	29.	Betty Johnson, Calgary AB	15
	30.	Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID	15
	31.	Douglas Powley, Regina SK	15
	32.	Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK	15
	33.	Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID	15
	34.	Robin Carey, Missoula MT	15
	35.	Catharine Carey, Missoula MT	15
	36.	Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK	15
	37.	Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK	14
	38.	Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT	14
	39.	Ken Barter, Edmonton AB	14
	40.	Alan White, Calgary AB	13
	41.	Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB	13
	42.	Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT	13
	43.	Donna Badiou, Calgary AB	13
	44.	Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK	13
	45.	Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB	12
	46.	Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB	12
	47.	Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB	12
	48.	Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB	12
	49.	Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB	12
	50.	Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB	12
	51.	Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT	11
	52.	Tracy Horan, Calgary AB	11
	53.	Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls 	11
	54.	Bryan Wilson, Saskatoon SK	11
	55.	Terry Wilson, Saskatoon SK	11
	56.	Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT	10
	57.	Tom Wagner, Twin Falls ID	10
	58.	Darlene Wagner, Twin Falls ID	10
	59.	Ginger Miller, Saint George UT	10
	60.	Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK	10
	61.	Doug Striker, Edmonton AB	10
	62.	Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT	10
	63.	Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID	10
	64.	Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK	10
	65.	Curtis Olson, Ivins UT	10
	66.	Les Cooper, Saskatoon SK	10
	67.	N Colleen Cooper, Saskatoon SK	10
	68.	Lolly Heikkinen, Edmonton AB	10
	69.	Kathy Kennedy, Calgary AB	9
	70.	Carol Thompson, Calgary AB	9
	71.	Stanley Barber, Regina SK	9
	72.	Dale Wilde, Regina SK	9
	73.	Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB	9
	74.	Donna Barber, Regina SK	9
	75.	Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon 	9
	76.	Candice Ragsdale, Taylorsville UT	8
	77.	Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID	8
	78.	Susan Stanley, Calgary AB	8
	79.	J Patrick Butler, Calgary AB	8
	80.	Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB	8
	81.	Walter Peet, Billings MT	8
	82.	Beth Campbell, Lethbridge AB	8
	83.	Katie Honish, Prince Albert SK	8
	84.	Lyle Spencer, Regina SK	8
	85.	Patricia Rathgeber, Saskatoon SK	8
	86.	Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley	8
	87.	Esi Zion, Edmonton AB	8
	88.	Mrs. P. D. Monaghan, Red Deer AB	7
	89.	Kenneth Brait, Ketchum ID	7
	90.	Dianne King, Lethbridge AB	7
	91.	Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK	7
	92.	Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT	7
	93.	Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK	7
	94.	Maureen Stanley, Calgary AB	7
	95.	Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID	7
	96.	Judy Kinniburgh, Edmonton AB	7
	97.	Ken Gabora, Regina SK	7
	98.	Jane Meginnis, Ivins UT	6
	99.	Al Wood, Tooele UT	6
	100.	Joy Wood, Tooele UT	6
  300 to 500
	1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	95
	2.	Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT	50
	3.	William Drayton, Naples ID	38
	4.	C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB	37
	5.	Andy McKaig, Calgary AB	36
	6.	Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT	35
	7.	Michael Black, Edmonton AB	30
	8.	Martha Schwake, Hayden ID	29
	9.	Susan Knox, Billings MT	27
	10.	Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT	26
	11.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	25
	12.	Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT	25
	13.	Maryellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls 	25
	14.	Ray Fink, Jackson WY	25
	15.	Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT	24
	16.	Richard Parslow, St Albert AB	24
	17.	Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB	24
	18.	Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB	24
	19.	Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT	24
	20.	Donald Reble, Edmonton AB	23
	21.	Ann Slattery, Calgary AB	23
	22.	Lester Kremer, Billings MT	23
	23.	Pat Anderson, Calgary AB	23
	24.	Richard Bickley, Calgary AB	22
	25.	Richard Dunie, Salt Lake City UT	22
	26.	Diane Stillman, Bozeman MT	22
	27.	Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT	22
	28.	William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB	21
	29.	Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB	21
	30.	Vernon Iverson, Meota SK	20
	31.	Sandy Jomini, Billings MT	20
	32.	James Dynes, Saskatoon SK	20
	33.	Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	20
	34.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	20
	35.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	20
	36.	John Collier, Red Deer AB	19
	37.	Pierre Jomini, Billings MT	19
	38.	Susan Bessant, Calgary AB	19
	39.	George Geise, Great Falls MT	19
	40.	Alberta Hutchings, Edmonton AB	19
	41.	Arlene Connell, Calgary AB	19
	42.	Patricia Young, Red Deer AB	18
	43.	Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB	18
	44.	Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT	18
	45.	Art Miller, Saint George UT	17
	46.	William Miller, Edmonton AB	17
	47.	Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK	17
	48.	Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB	16
	49.	Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB	16
	50.	Ann Fey, Whitefish MT	15
	51.	Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT	15
	52.	Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT	15
	53.	Margaret Woloshchuk, High River AB	15
	54.	Rae Jordan, Calgary AB	15
	55.	Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB	15
	56.	Anahid Reid, Calgary AB	15
	57.	Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT	14
	58.	Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT	14
	59.	Judy Haynes, Salt Lake City UT	14
	60.	James Knostman, Billings MT	14
	61.	Rose Dunitz, Regina SK	14
	62.	Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK	14
	63.	Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB	14
	64.	Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK	14
	65.	Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK	14
	66.	Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT	14
	67.	Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT	13
	68.	Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT	13
	69.	Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT	13
	70.	Mike Blancher, Calgary AB	13
	71.	Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB	13
	72.	Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB	13
	73.	Katherine Mitchell, Park City UT	13
	74.	Keith Wallace, Calgary AB	13
	75.	Pam Wallace, Calgary AB	13
	76.	Robert Allen, Laurel MT	13
	77.	Blake Fleming, Calgary AB	13
	78.	John Himmen, Edmonton AB	13
	79.	Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK	12
	80.	Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK	12
	81.	Sarah Knostman, Billings MT	12
	82.	Chris Stewart, Medicine Hat AB	12
	83.	Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT	12
	84.	Byron Seymour, Regina SK	12
	85.	Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB	12
	86.	Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT	12
	87.	Paul Johnson, Billings MT	12
	88.	Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ	11
	89.	Donald Cooper, Edmonton AB	11
	90.	Janet Lilley, Missoula MT	11
	91.	Mike Lilley, Missoula MT	11
	92.	Heather Bourne, Calgary AB	11
	93.	Lewis Boynton, Kaysville UT	11
	94.	Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID	11
	95.	Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT	11
	96.	John Shepard, Roy UT	11
	97.	Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB	11
	98.	Sheila Horan, Calgary AB	10
	99.	Rosemary Cote, Billings MT	10
	100.	Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT	10
  500 to 1000
	1.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	69
	2.	John D Aguiar, Calgary AB	61
	3.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	52
	4.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	52
	5.	William Cook, Twin Falls ID	47
	6.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	45
	7.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	43
	8.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	41
	9.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	41
	10.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	38
	11.	Susan Walton, Billings MT	38
	12.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	37
	13.	Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB	37
	14.	Barbara Dali, Hailey ID	37
	15.	Victoria Haines, Calgary AB	36
	16.	Philip Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB	36
	17.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	36
	18.	Ronald Carswell, Calgary AB	35
	19.	Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT	34
	20.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	34
	21.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	34
	22.	Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB	33
	23.	Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB	33
	24.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	32
	25.	Barbara Webster, Calgary AB	32
	26.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	31
	27.	Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB	31
	28.	Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT	31
	29.	James Bingaman, Regina SK	31
	30.	Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK	31
	31.	Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB	30
	32.	Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB	30
	33.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	30
	34.	Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT	29
	35.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	29
	36.	Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB	29
	37.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	29
	38.	Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID	27
	39.	Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT	27
	40.	Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB	27
	41.	Joseph Glazer, Calgary AB	27
	42.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	26
	43.	Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID	26
	44.	Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT	26
	45.	Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT	26
	46.	Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID	26
	47.	Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB	25
	48.	Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB	25
	49.	Ronald Smith, Ivins UT	25
	50.	Judith Hartz, Missoula MT	25
	51.	Ian Baker, Edmonton AB	25
	52.	Wenda Coley, Saskatoon SK	25
	53.	Ms. B. K. Lantz, Salt Lake City UT	24
	54.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	24
	55.	Irene Monical, Layton UT	24
	56.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID	24
	57.	Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB	23
	58.	Wendy Buchan, Sherwood Park AB	23
	59.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	23
	60.	Pam Circuit, Idaho Falls ID	23
	61.	Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK	22
	62.	Joan Fleck, Missoula MT	22
	63.	Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT	22
	64.	Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB	22
	65.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	21
	66.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	21
	67.	David Cooper, Edmonton AB	20
	68.	Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene 	20
	69.	Helga Baldwinson, Calgary AB	20
	70.	Jack Sherick, Great Falls MT	20
	71.	Diane Bell, Weyburn SK	20
	72.	Gerry Boudrias, Edmonton AB	20
	73.	Gerald Perry, Coaldale AB	19
	74.	Fred Coxe III, Riverton UT	19
	75.	Linda Brooks, Prince Albert SK	19
	76.	Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT	19
	77.	Paul Kelly, Hayden ID	19
	78.	Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK	19
	79.	Ken Hutchings, Edmonton AB	19
	80.	Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT	19
	81.	Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT	19
	82.	Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV	19
	83.	Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT	19
	84.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	18
	85.	Alice Thomas, Calgary AB	18
	86.	Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB	18
	87.	Betty Fenton, Calgary AB	18
	88.	William Ruskin, Osler SK	18
	89.	Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB	18
	90.	Millie Shyba, Calgary AB	18
	91.	Lynn Stark, Saskatoon SK	18
	92.	Glen Mumey, Cowley AB	18
	93.	Sharon Roberts, Edmonton AB	18
	94.	Diane Sherick, Great Falls MT	18
	95.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	18
	96.	Joyce Butler, Regina SK	18
	97.	Lois Mumey, Cowley AB	18
	98.	Bob McLeod, Calgary AB	17
	99.	Gretta Hinton, Calgary AB	17
	100.	Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK	17
 1000 to 1500
	1.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	74
	2.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	74
	3.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	53
	4.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	47
	5.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	47
	6.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	47
	7.	Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, West Jordan	44
	8.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	44
	9.	Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB	41
	10.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	39
	11.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	37
	12.	Patti Supola, Billings MT	36
	13.	Maxine Webb, High River AB	32
	14.	Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB	32
	15.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	32
	16.	Robert Wright, Calgary AB	30
	17.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT	29
	18.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	29
	19.	Eileen Grady, Brooks AB	29
	20.	Gail Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB	28
	21.	Doug Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB	28
	22.	Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK	27
	23.	Edna Pierson, Jerome ID	27
	24.	Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT	26
	25.	Donna Yeargain, Billings MT	26
	26.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	26
	27.	Ronald Russell, Raymond AB	25
	28.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	25
	29.	Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK	25
	30.	B J McAlear, Lolo MT	25
	31.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	25
	32.	Jim Swab, Kalispell MT	24
	33.	Donald Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK	24
	34.	Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK	24
	35.	David Driggers, Casper WY	24
	36.	Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB	24
	37.	Louise Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	23
	38.	Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB	23
	39.	Ross Armour, Edmonton AB	23
	40.	Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB	23
	41.	Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK	22
	42.	Ron Pritchard, Calgary AB	22
	43.	Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB	22
	44.	Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB	22
	45.	Susan Driggers, Casper WY	22
	46.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	22
	47.	Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT	21
	48.	Janet Carroll, Cameron MT	21
	49.	Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT	21
	50.	Richard Smith, Saskatoon SK	20
	51.	Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB	20
	52.	Dick Yuen, Calgary AB	20
	53.	Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB	20
	54.	Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK	19
	55.	Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT	19
	56.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB	18
	57.	John Paxton, Bozeman MT	18
	58.	Donald Carson, Edmonton AB	18
	59.	Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB	18
	60.	Ralph Stone, Missoula MT	17
	61.	Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK	17
	62.	Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT	16
	63.	David Whitmore, Calgary AB	16
	64.	Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT	16
	65.	Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK	16
	66.	Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB	16
	67.	Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Saskatoon SK	16
	68.	Mary Lean, Ivins UT	16
	69.	Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT	15
	70.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	15
	71.	Gail Bews, Calgary AB	15
	72.	Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID	15
	73.	Byron Lund, Calgary AB	15
	74.	Gail Heatherly, Billings MT	15
	75.	Norman Lean, Ivins UT	14
	76.	Steve Rackham, Ogden UT	14
	77.	Janice Eliasson, Calgary AB	14
	78.	Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT	14
	79.	Grant Wharry, Calgary AB	14
	80.	Ida Mae Bryant, Moose Jaw SK	14
	81.	Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK	14
	82.	Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK	13
	83.	Elaine Murray, Flin Flon MB	13
	84.	Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY	13
	85.	Abu Zaman, Orem UT	13
	86.	Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK	13
	87.	Hal Jones, Calgary AB	13
	88.	David Renwick, Red Deer AB	13
	89.	Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK	13
	90.	Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT	13
	91.	June Phillips, Bozeman MT	13
	92.	Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID	13
	93.	Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB	13
	94.	Pat McCoy, Seba Beach AB	13
	95.	Mitzi Anderson, Whitefish MT	12
	96.	Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB	12
	97.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	12
	98.	Jane Hartzog, Hayden ID	12
	99.	Terry Martin, Parkside SK	12
	100.	Roberta Stirling, Sherwood Park AB	12
 1500 to 2500
	1.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	127
	2.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	84
	3.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	70
	4.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	69
	5.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	62
	6.	Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB	60
	7.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	60
	8.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	56
	9.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	56
	10.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	54
	11.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	53
	12.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	51
	13.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	50
	14.	Peter Tracy, Columbia Falls MT	49
	15.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	49
	16.	Sherry Tracy, Columbia Falls MT	47
	17.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	46
	18.	Linda Young, Butte MT	44
	19.	Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB	43
	20.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	43
	21.	Olga Wright, Calgary AB	42
	22.	L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB	42
	23.	Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID	40
	24.	Gordon Bower, Fortine MT	39
	25.	Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT	39
	26.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	39
	27.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	38
	28.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	37
	29.	Marsha Schell, Billings MT	37
	30.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	36
	31.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	36
	32.	Edgar Whiting III, Stevensville MT	35
	33.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	35
	34.	Robert Nelson, Carstairs AB	34
	35.	Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT	32
	36.	Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK	32
	37.	Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB	32
	38.	John Brandeberry, Missoula MT	31
	39.	William Basler, Calgary AB	31
	40.	Susan Masar, Missoula MT	31
	41.	Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT	30
	42.	Edward Flett, Red Deer AB	30
	43.	Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB	30
	44.	Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB	30
	45.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	30
	46.	Diane Volk, Great Falls MT	29
	47.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	29
	48.	Glen Benedict, Regina SK	28
	49.	Rhea Foulger, Salt Lake City UT	27
	50.	Rick Grieman, Regina SK	27
	51.	Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB	27
	52.	Nancy Klym, Calgary AB	27
	53.	Judy Elson, Calgary AB	27
	54.	John B R Gilchrist, Calgary AB	27
	55.	Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB	27
	56.	Richard Chin, Bozeman MT	27
	57.	Anne Primeau, Calgary AB	26
	58.	NorLaine Byrnes, Richlea SK	26
	59.	Charles Gilje, Billings MT	26
	60.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay	26
	61.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	25
	62.	Marian Charrier, Cody WY	25
	63.	Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB	25
	64.	Merle Hickey, Calgary AB	24
	65.	Leona McGiboney, Billings MT	24
	66.	Shelly Gordon, Billings MT	23
	67.	Lois Dunsmore, Enderby BC	23
	68.	Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB	22
	69.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	22
	70.	Lance Connell, Regina SK	22
	71.	Max Thompson, Buhl ID	22
	72.	Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB	22
	73.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	21
	74.	Ross Maclean, Calgary AB	20
	75.	Wayne Nattrass, Regina SK	20
	76.	Marnie Davie, Meota SK	20
	77.	Ray Davie, Meota SK	20
	78.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	19
	79.	Susan Julius, Calgary AB	19
	80.	Svetlana Stojsic, Salt Lake City	19
	81.	Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB	19
	82.	Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID	19
	83.	Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK	19
	84.	Pete Bowman, Saint George UT	19
	85.	Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB	19
	86.	Duddow Cooney, Regina SK	19
	87.	Sherry Mann, Saint George UT	18
	88.	Marian Subic, Ogden UT	18
	89.	Pete Edwards, Salt Lake City UT	17
	90.	Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT	17
	91.	Ilya Kuzkin, Calgary AB	17
	92.	Garry Karst, Edmonton AB	17
	93.	Pat Beharry, Regina SK	17
	94.	Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB	17
	95.	Rick Gaucher, Regina SK	17
	96.	Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT	17
	97.	H Wayne Gardner, Park City UT	16
	98.	Arleen Heintzelman, Great Falls MT	16
	99.	Louise Barnett, Saskatoon SK	16
	100.	Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB	16
 2500 to 3500
	1.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	88
	2.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	80
	3.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	73
	4.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	69
	5.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	64
	6.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	60
	7.	Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ	58
	8.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	56
	9.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	53
	10.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	50
	11.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	47
	12.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	47
	13.	Linda Harrison, Calgary AB	46
	14.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	45
	15.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	43
	16.	Karen Eble, Missoula MT	42
	17.	Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT	42
	18.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	40
	19.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	38
	20.	Nazir Ahmad, Lacombe AB	38
	21.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	37
	22.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	34
	23.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	34
	24.	Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT	33
	25.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	33
	26.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	32
	27.	Karen Renne, Missoula MT	30
	28.	Doris Fishman, Calgary AB	30
	29.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	30
	30.	Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK	30
	31.	Lyle Kinsey, Roundup MT	28
	32.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	28
	33.	Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID	28
	34.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	27
	35.	David Orser, Billings MT	27
	36.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	26
	37.	Julianne Adair, Midvale UT	24
	38.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT	24
	39.	Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK	24
	40.	Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB	23
	41.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	23
	42.	Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB	22
	43.	Don Cherry, Tucson AZ	21
	44.	Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	19
	45.	Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT	19
	46.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	19
	47.	Alice Huber, Regina SK	19
	48.	Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB	18
	49.	May James, Calgary AB	18
	50.	William Ralph, Butte MT	17
	51.	Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK	16
	52.	Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB	15
	53.	Kevin Young, Regina SK	15
	54.	Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK	15
	55.	Audrey Sabier, Regina SK	14
	56.	F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT	14
	57.	Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK	13
	58.	Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID	12
	59.	Carol Robinson, Helena MT	12
	60.	Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB	12
	61.	June Lind, Regina SK	11
	62.	Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT	10
	63.	Leon Smith, Salt Lake City UT	10
	64.	Gwen West, Lethbridge AB	9
	65.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	9
	66.	Helen Samuelson, Billings MT	9
	67.	Peter Gray, Ketchum ID	8
	68.	Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB	8
	69.	Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID	8
	70.	Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK	8
	71.	Harold Tom, Edmonton AB	7
	72.	Paul Prince, Edmonton AB	5
	73.	Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB	5
	74.	Walter Brock, Calgary AB	5
	75.	Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK	5
	76.	Doran Flock, Calgary AB	5
	77.	Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB	4
	78.	Paul James, Salt Lake City UT	4
	79.	Steve Bates, Edmonton AB	3
	80.	Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB	3
	81.	Irene Huber, Regina SK	3
	82.	Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK	3
	83.	John Zerr, Saskatoon SK	3
	84.	Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT	2
	85.	Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB	2
	86.	Veryl Norquay, Calgary AB	1
	87.	Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB	1
	88.	Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB	1
	89.	Deanna Donaldson, Ogden UT	1
	90.	Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB	1
	91.	Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB	
 3500 to 5000
	1.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	95
	2.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	85
	3.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	81
	4.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	79
	5.	Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT	72
	6.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	69
	7.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	56
	8.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	55
	9.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	52
	10.	Keith Moores, Calgary AB	50
	11.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	49
	12.	Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK	48
	13.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	46
	14.	Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB	46
	15.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	46
	16.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	45
	17.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	44
	18.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	44
	19.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	42
	20.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	41
	21.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	40
	22.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	40
	23.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	40
	24.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	38
	25.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	37
	26.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	36
	27.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	36
	28.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB	36
	29.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	30
	30.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	28
	31.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	28
	32.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	27
	33.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	25
	34.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	25
	35.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	25
	36.	Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK	24
	37.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	23
	38.	Janet Ralph, Butte MT	22
	39.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	21
	40.	Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB	21
	41.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	19
	42.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	18
	43.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	17
	44.	Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT	13
	45.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	13
	46.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	12
	47.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	11
	48.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	10
	49.	Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK	7
	50.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	7
	51.	Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB	7
	52.	Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK	3
	53.	Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK	1
	54.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	1
	55.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	
 5000 to 7500
	1.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	137
	2.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	137
	3.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	93
	4.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	90
	5.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	77
	6.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	74
	7.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	66
	8.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	64
	9.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	59
	10.	Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City	57
	11.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	49
	12.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City	45
	13.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	38
	14.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	35
	15.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	34
	16.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	32
	17.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	32
	18.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	31
	19.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	29
	20.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	27
	21.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	27
	22.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	25
	23.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	20
	24.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	16
	25.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	14
	26.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	11
	27.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	11
	28.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	8
	29.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	5
	30.	Paul Graham, Calgary AB	5
	31.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	2
	32.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	
7500 to 10,000
	1.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	107
	2.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	96
	3.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	70
	4.	Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK	47
	5.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	43
	6.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	41
	7.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	21
	8.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	5
  Over 10,000
	1.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	93
	2.	Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB	43
	3.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	23
	4.	Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK	6
 

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

 0 to 5	
	1.	Robert Stothers, Calgary AB	12
	2.	Ralph Gary Naugler, Saskatoon SK	10
	3.	Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY	8
	4.	Jim Davies, Edmonton AB	7
	5.	Brian Kinder, Calgery AB	6
	6.	Roger Bolton, Calgary AB	6
	7.	Barry Davies, Saskatoon SK	5
	8.	Michael Hoare, Calgary AB	5
	9.	Bonnie (Jan) Green, Chabbuck ID	4
	10.	Marne Edwards, Edmonton AB	4
	11.	Peggy Larsen, Billings MT	4
	12.	Robert Holman, Hayden Lake ID	4
	13.	Joan Forder, Saskatoon SK	4
	14.	Jim Lucas, Wakaw SK	4
	15.	John Kingston, Calgary AB	4
	16.	Rita Bond, Edmonton AB	4
	17.	Evelyn Osaka, Lethbridge AB	3
	18.	Ross Beatty, Calgary AB	3
	19.	Marie Collins, Calgary AB	3
	20.	Marge Chadderdon, Coeur D Alene ID	3
	21.	Marian Boychulk, Calgary AB	3
	22.	Tricia Kleemola, Regina SK	3
	23.	John Miller, Missoula MT	3
	24.	Susan Madler, Whitefish MT	3
	25.	Andrea McManus, Calgary AB	3
	26.	Robin Striemer, Saskatoon SK	2
	27.	Susan Ongyerth, Calgary AB	2
	28.	George Ongyerth, Calgary AB	2
	29.	Harold McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID	2
	30.	John Wagar, Spruce Grove AB	2
	31.	Shirley Drew, Calgary AB	2
	32.	Kathleen Daulton, StarValley Rnch	2
	33.	Elaine Phillips, Sun Valley ID	2
	34.	Olga Williams, Calgary AB	2
	35.	Russ Fagg, Bilings MT	2
	36.	Ken Richardson, Sheridan WY	2
	37.	Patty Richardson, Sheridan WY	2
	38.	Steven Ayres, Great Falls MT	2
	39.	Ken Arnett, Whitefish MT	2
	40.	Yvonne Derochie, Calgary AB	2
	41.	Stewart Brightman, Calgary AB	2
	42.	Roland Wolfram, Sun Valley ID	2
	43.	Diana Ermel, Regina SK	2
	44.	Margaret Ludwick, Calgary AB	2
	45.	Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK	2
	46.	Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB	2
	47.	Kent Pointon, Saskatoon SK	2
	48.	Catherine Ayres, Great Falls MT	2
	49.	Marilyn Wilson, Okotoks AB	2
	50.	Ralph Wilson, Okotoks AB	2
	51.	Lola Smith, Great Falls MT	2
	52.	Carol McNabb, Calgary AB	2
	53.	Lynne Swenson, Saskatoon SK	2
	54.	Stephanie Walls, Whitefish MT	2
	55.	Jamie Watt, Calgary AB	2
	56.	Cindy Watt, Calgary AB	2
	57.	Andrew Watson, Wilson WY	2
	58.	H Kathleen Maloughney, Great Falls	2
	59.	Marion Wright, Lethbridge AB	2
	60.	Patricia Zebrowski, Sun Valley ID	2
	61.	Mike Karbs, Casper WY	2
	62.	Linda Saboe, Edmonton AB	2
	63.	Arvind Koshal, Edmonton AB	2
	64.	Terry French, Hailey ID	2
	65.	Adel Erian, Calgary AB	2
	66.	Barbara McKay, Calgary AB	2
	67.	Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK	1
	68.	Cathy Groshart, Worland WY	1
	69.	Shelly Brander, Kalispell MT	1
	70.	Elizabeth Kaparich, Missoula MT	1
	71.	Gail Larson, Bozeman MT	1
	72.	Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK	1
	73.	Shelagh Stefan, Lethbridge AB	1
	74.	Gyla Steiner, Huson MT	1
	75.	Jane Williamson, Bozeman MT	1
	76.	Agnes Thurmeier, Calgary AB	1
	77.	Yvonne Borrowman, Medicine Hat AB	1
	78.	Mark Bentson, Billings MT	1
	79.	Lyudmila Nikolova, Saskatoon SK	1
	80.	Carolyn Graham, Airdrie AB	1
	81.	Ernest Hanchar, Calgary AB	1
	82.	Michael Griffin, Billings MT	1
	83.	Gerri Paylor, Saskatoon SK	1
	84.	Elizabeth Aldendifer, Bozeman MT	1
	85.	Anne Agnew, Edmonton AB	1
	86.	Janice Clemons, Casper WY	1
	87.	Susan Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	1
	88.	Burton Mittelstadt, Clancy MT	1
	89.	Pearl Nielsen, Edmonton AB	1
	90.	Daniel Evans, Saint George UT	1
	91.	Dianne Clark, Calgary AB	1
	92.	Carol Dismore, Bozeman MT	1
	93.	Sabrina Fayerman, Calgary AB	1
	94.	Joann Goldman, Park City UT	1
	95.	Mary Lu Barry, Twin Falls ID	1
	96.	Julie Ebzery, Billings MT	1
	97.	Sharon Dixon, Saskatoon SK	1
	98.	Christa Simmonds, Calgary AB	1
	99.	Monique Stern, Ketchum ID	1
	100.	Carolyn Bamsey, De Winton AB	1
    5 to 20
	1.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB     10
	2.	Byron Schurg, Missoula MT	9
	3.	Ursula Webber, Edmonton AB	8
	4.	Robert Webber, Edmonton AB	8
	5.	Janet Schindel, Langham SK	8
	6.	Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB	7
	7.	Joan Flynn, Billings MT	7
	8.	Peter Serafini, Calgary AB	7
	9.	Bill Montague, Calgary AB	7
	10.	W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK	7
	11.	Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK	7
	12.	Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT	7
	13.	Theresa Hubbard, Butte MT	7
	14.	Janeen Legerski, Casper WY	7
	15.	Dan McKenna, Reddeer AB	6
	16.	Kathryn Chioutsis, Butte MT	6
	17.	Julie Wagner, Shepherd MT	5
	18.	Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB	5
	19.	David Ho, Calgary AB	5
	20.	Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB	5
	21.	Kathleen Phelan, Ketchum ID	5
	22.	James Britt, Ketchum ID	5
	23.	Robert Bruce, Jerome ID	5
	24.	Lari Taylor, Missoula MT	5
	25.	Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK	5
	26.	Judy Grunow, Lolo MT	5
	27.	John Werbelow, Park City UT	5
	28.	Mary Haydel, Casper WY	5
	29.	Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB	5
	30.	Howard Westergard, Calgary AB	5
	31.	David Gough, Calgary AB	4
	32.	Gary McDonald, Saint George UT	4
	33.	Penny Thompson, Marion MT	4
	34.	Klaus Lehnert-Thiel, Saskatoon SK	4
	35.	Christiane Van Aelst, Saskatoon SK	4
	36.	Linda Pavey, Calgary AB	4
	37.	Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT	4
	38.	Linda Riggs, Rathdrum ID	4
	39.	Janet Wirth, Twin Falls ID	4
	40.	Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB	4
	41.	James Noble, Medicine Hat AB	4
	42.	Honya Olson, Saskatoon SK	4
	43.	Conrad Kathol, Calgary AB	4
	44.	Gail Milligan, Saint George UT	3
	45.	Karen Robideaux, Hayden ID	3
	46.	William Webster, Calgary AB	3
	47.	Nancy Rutherford, Red Deer AB	3
	48.	Sandra Huddleston, Saint George UT	3
	49.	William Huddleston, Saint George	3
	50.	Mike Porter, Calgary AB	3
	51.	Sheila Frank, Calgary AB	3
	52.	Bobby Murphy, Helena MT	3
	53.	Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT	3
	54.	Graham Sadoway, Calgary AB	3
	55.	James Dugan, Calgary AB	3
	56.	Jelle Dejong, Edmonton AB	3
	57.	Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake City	3
	58.	Jodi Peretti, Butte MT	3
	59.	Susan Larson, Hailey ID	3
	60.	Don Borrowman, Medicine Hat AB	3
	61.	Marilou Green, Billings MT	3
	62.	Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB	3
	63.	Alice Kaye Guyer, Idaho Falls ID	3
	64.	Betty Teare, Calgary AB	3
	65.	Holly Evenson, Red Deer AB	3
	66.	Doris Devlin, Saint George UT	3
	67.	Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID	3
	68.	Trish Eaton, Bigfork MT	3
	69.	Romney Duffey, Idaho Falls ID	3
	70.	Robin Krogstad, Kalispell MT	2
	71.	John Frank, Calgary AB	2
	72.	Shree Ghatage, Calgary AB	2
	73.	G Todd Baugh, Billings MT	2
	74.	Donald Bunch, Saint George UT	2
	75.	Darlene Hansen, Bozeman MT	2
	76.	Nancy Witzeling, Casper WY	2
	77.	Margaret Rector, Billings MT	2
	78.	Sunil Verma, Calgary AB	2
	79.	Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB	2
	80.	John Sullivan, Livingston MT	2
	81.	Joel Welber, Saint George UT	2
	82.	Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB	2
	83.	Bobbi Wendland, Pincher Creek AB	2
	84.	William Newis, Priddis AB	2
	85.	Pat Stach, Calgary AB	2
	86.	Berton Toews, Casper WY	2
	87.	Craig Gregory, Coaldale AB	2
	88.	Leslie Rubenok, Calgary AB	2
	89.	Richard Cripps, Calgary AB	2
	90.	Deborah Cripps, Calgary AB	2
	91.	Mark Jarvey, Great Falls MT	2
	92.	Joan Conver, Billings MT	2
	93.	Helen Graham, Calgary AB	2
	94.	Lynette Payne, Calgary AB	2
	95.	Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK	2
	96.	Susan McMahon, Calgary AB	2
	97.	Trudy Iverson, Meota SK	2
	98.	Stanley Tysowski Jr., Calgary AB	2
	99.	Shelley Landon, Casper WY	2
	100.	Brian Gerhardt, Warman SK	2
   20 to 50
	1.	Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB	12
	2.	Bruce Johnson Jr., Missoula MT	12
	3.	William Ingelson, Calgary AB	12
	4.	Donna Breker, Saskatoon SK	11
	5.	Gwen Fagnou, Calgary AB	10
	6.	Gail Ingelson, Calgary AB	9
	7.	Sylvia McCalla, Billings MT	9
	8.	Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK	9
	9.	Dorothy Heitzman, Missoula MT	9
	10.	Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB	9
	11.	Shirley Schmidt, Whitefish MT	9
	12.	Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK	8
	13.	Jim Chunn, Calgary AB	8
	14.	Gale Shannon, Lethbridge AB	8
	15.	Shelley Baldassin, Missoula MT	8
	16.	Vicki Cathey, Casper WY	8
	17.	David Macpherson, Edmonton AB	8
	18.	Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB	8
	19.	Douglas Biles, Calgary AB	8
	20.	Richard Anderson, Pocatello ID	8
	21.	Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB	8
	22.	Kathleen McGreer, Edmonton AB	8
	23.	Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID	7
	24.	Barbara Berens, Missoula MT	7
	25.	Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID	7
	26.	Norma McIver, Saskatoon SK	7
	27.	Hedwig Vogel Wright, Missoula MT	7
	28.	Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB	6
	29.	Barry Gurevitch, Calgary AB	6
	30.	Michael Lavergne, Edmonton AB	6
	31.	Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK	6
	32.	Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB	6
	33.	Sandra Evans, Calgary AB	6
	34.	Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB	6
	35.	Al Kowalski, Calgary AB	6
	36.	Ray Carlson, Regina SK	6
	37.	Jay McCandless, Saint George UT	6
	38.	Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID	6
	39.	Allen Jones, Ketchum ID	6
	40.	Carl Ringdahl, Calgary AB	6
	41.	Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT	6
	42.	Susie Moore, Whitefish MT	6
	43.	Sara Connor, Whitefish MT	6
	44.	James Clark, Whitefish MT	6
	45.	Jerry Kain, Great Falls MT	5
	46.	Karen Sylvester, Saskatoon SK	5
	47.	Bonnie Taylor, Bozeman MT	5
	48.	Marilyn Ebner, Idaho Falls ID	5
	49.	Lorraine Berube, Bonnyville AB	5
	50.	Ron Berube, Bonnyville AB	5
	51.	Paul Allen, Pocatello ID	5
	52.	Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB	5
	53.	Susan Walker, Salt Lake City UT	5
	54.	Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB	5
	55.	Marlene Langdon, Calgary AB	5
	56.	Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT	5
	57.	Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK	5
	58.	Cindy Davis, Saint George UT	5
	59.	Bonnie Bruce, Jerome ID	5
	60.	Linda Flaman, Coaldale AB	5
	61.	Deanna Downton, Calgary AB	5
	62.	Gloria Bergman, Red Deer AB	5
	63.	Carol Mix, Saint George UT	5
	64.	Rita Cheek, Missoula MT	5
	65.	Colleen Keating-Brown, Lethbridge	5
	66.	Carol Thomas, Sandpoint ID	5
	67.	Sally Lowry, Sagle ID	5
	68.	Gretchen Knapp, Billings MT	5
	69.	Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB	4
	70.	Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK	4
	71.	Patricia Culver, Calgary AB	4
	72.	Rashel Jeffrey, Missoula MT	4
	73.	Nellie Smallbones, Lethbridge AB	4
	74.	Dana Liebel, Butte MT	4
	75.	Hailong Yu, Calgary AB	4
	76.	Thomas Joyce, Butte MT	4
	77.	Anne Gaffney, Pocatello ID	4
	78.	George Warmer, Billings MT	4
	79.	Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon County	4
	80.	Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT	4
	81.	Shirley Dickey, Warman SK	4
	82.	Reg Schoffer, Calgary AB	4
	83.	David Barish, Ivins UT	4
	84.	Patty Kain, Great Falls MT	4
	85.	Janet From, Regina SK	4
	86.	Frank Williams, Butte MT	4
	87.	Linda Walker, Calgary AB	4
	88.	Aaron Dewell, Coalville UT	4
	89.	Andrea Palmer, Kalispell MT	4
	90.	Dara Reimers, Billings MT	4
	91.	Ronald Helm, Sandpoint ID	4
	92.	Joanne Sherwood, Helena MT	4
	93.	Patricia Kincade, Lethbridge AB	3
	94.	Peggy Hollitz, Sun Valley ID	3
	95.	Janice Stratychuk, Regina SK	3
	96.	Karen Balon, Edmonton AB	3
	97.	John Finlay, Calgary AB	3
	98.	Margaret Carleton, Calgary AB	3
	99.	Debbie Beaulieu, Red-Deer-Cnty AB	3
	100.	Marion Synnott, Calgary AB	3
   50 to 100
	1.	Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK	18
	2.	Terry Schreder, Calgary AB	17
	3.	Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK	17
	4.	Pat Carlson, Regina SK	16
	5.	Cheryl Bourne, Calgary AB	14
	6.	Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK	14
	7.	Angie Leprohon, Helena MT	13
	8.	Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB	13
	9.	Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB	13
	10.	Katie Trafford, Calgary AB	13
	11.	Norman Shantz, Green River WY	13
	12.	Robert Sleadd, Kalispell MT	12
	13.	Beverly Hadley, Butte MT	12
	14.	Laura Blackman, Saint George UT	12
	15.	Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK	12
	16.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	12
	17.	Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK	11
	18.	Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB	11
	19.	Philip Magee, Calgary AB	11
	20.	Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB	10
	21.	Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT	10
	22.	Cecilia Fondren, Casper WY	10
	23.	Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB	9
	24.	Faye Ward, Lethbridge AB	9
	25.	David Andrews, Missoula MT	9
	26.	Inge French, Okotoks AB	9
	27.	Joann Sufka, Saint George UT	9
	28.	Linda Lee, Great Falls MT	8
	29.	Sherry Marsillo, Missoula MT	8
	30.	Margaret Williams, Calgary AB	8
	31.	Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK	8
	32.	Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT	8
	33.	Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB	8
	34.	Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT	8
	35.	Colin Macqueen, Calgary AB	8
	36.	Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT	8
	37.	Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt Lake	8
	38.	Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB	8
	39.	Robin Miller, Saint George UT	8
	40.	Pamela Rich, Hayden ID	8
	41.	Claire Leslie, Billings MT	8
	42.	Louise Shore, Canmore AB	7
	43.	Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT	7
	44.	Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK	7
	45.	Ryan Clark, Calgary AB	7
	46.	David Rafter, Calgary AB	7
	47.	Joan Wilson, Billings MT	7
	48.	Mary Juers, Ivins UT	7
	49.	Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB	7
	50.	Donna Janssen, Bethune SK	6
	51.	Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK	6
	52.	Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK	6
	53.	Sumit Chatterjee, Medicine Hat AB	6
	54.	Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB	6
	55.	Carolyn Toews, Casper WY	6
	56.	Judith Peterson, Billings MT	6
	57.	Robert Hadley, Butte MT	6
	58.	Shirley Cianflone, Saskatoon SK	6
	59.	Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB	6
	60.	Lucinda Fabian, Ketchum ID	6
	61.	Debra Raugutt, Casper WY	6
	62.	James Hess, Saint George UT	6
	63.	Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK	6
	64.	Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID	6
	65.	Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID	6
	66.	Hjerdis Hamre, Rathdrum ID	6
	67.	Susan Johnson, Sturgeon County AB	6
	68.	Derek Martin, Calgary AB	5
	69.	Rick Izard, Saint George UT	5
	70.	Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB	5
	71.	Donna Collier, Red Deer AB	5
	72.	Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB	5
	73.	Francis Ward, Ketchum ID	5
	74.	Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT	5
	75.	Anne Olthof, Calgary AB	5
	76.	Jessie Bell, Chubbuck ID	5
	77.	Marjorie Appelman, Missoula MT	5
	78.	Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB	5
	79.	Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB	5
	80.	Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT	5
	81.	A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert	5
	82.	Inger Aagesen, Hayden ID	4
	83.	Margaret Burrows, Medicine Hat AB	4
	84.	Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK	4
	85.	Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB	4
	86.	Ferne Freiberg, Casper WY	4
	87.	Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT	4
	88.	Herta Barron, Saskatoon SK	4
	89.	Carolyn Jentzer, Saint George UT	4
	90.	Joyce Morgan, Great Falls MT	4
	91.	Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB	4
	92.	Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB	4
	93.	Linda Man in T Veld, Fallis AB	4
	94.	Lawrence McGuire, Saskatoon SK	4
	95.	Susan Wigmore, Calgary AB	4
	96.	Linda Snow, Calgary AB	4
	97.	Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB	4
	98.	Carol Munk, South Jordan UT	4
	99.	Peggy Cain, Missoula MT	4
	100.	Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID	4
  100 to 200
	1.	Darien Cozart, Regina SK	20
	2.	Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT	20
	3.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	20
	4.	Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB	19
	5.	Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT	19
	6.	Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	19
	7.	Brad Meinhold, Florence MT	19
	8.	Angela Duczek, Regina SK	19
	9.	John Murrey, Whitefish MT	18
	10.	Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB	17
	11.	E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB	17
	12.	Raymond Plouffe, Bonnyville AB	17
	13.	Dennis Seeley, Lethbridge AB	17
	14.	Richard Piette, Calgary AB	17
	15.	Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK	16
	16.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB	16
	17.	Richard Leichner, Hayden Lake ID	15
	18.	Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB	14
	19.	Earl Anderson, Missoula MT	14
	20.	Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK	13
	21.	Albert Laplante, Lethbridge AB	13
	22.	Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT	13
	23.	Larry Fulk, Saint George UT	12
	24.	Georgia Black, Calgary AB	12
	25.	Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT	12
	26.	Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT	12
	27.	Julie Larsen, Calgary AB	12
	28.	Helen Winter, Regina SK	12
	29.	Janet Fiero, Missoula MT	11
	30.	Milt Mansell, Calgary AB	11
	31.	Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Coeur D Alene	11
	32.	Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB	11
	33.	Myron Achtman, Calgary AB	11
	34.	Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID	11
	35.	John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID	11
	36.	Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB	10
	37.	Maureen Drost, Edmonton AB	10
	38.	Terry Hruschak, Edmonton AB	10
	39.	Larry Hourie, Dalmeny SK	10
	40.	Jay Newington, Calgary AB	10
	41.	Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB	10
	42.	Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT	10
	43.	Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB	10
	44.	Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK	10
	45.	Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK	10
	46.	Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT	10
	47.	Robert Morris, Billings MT	10
	48.	Morris Streich, Calgary AB	10
	49.	Nancy Larson, Draper UT	10
	50.	Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT	10
	51.	Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT	10
	52.	Fred Maker, Missoula MT	9
	53.	Susan Burns, Edmonton AB	9
	54.	Elizabeth Schmidt, Calgary AB	9
	55.	Susan Piercy, Calgary AB	9
	56.	John Waldal, Pocatello ID	9
	57.	Sonja Bennett, Billings MT	9
	58.	Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB	9
	59.	Jim Roberts, Saint George UT	9
	60.	Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB	9
	61.	Tom Paton, Regina SK	9
	62.	Diane Schurg, Missoula MT	9
	63.	Barbara Williams, Hailey ID	8
	64.	Leslie Schauss, Saskatoon SK	8
	65.	Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB	8
	66.	Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB	8
	67.	Bruce Braskich, Coeur D Alene ID	8
	68.	Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB	8
	69.	Mary Johnson, Billings MT	8
	70.	Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB	8
	71.	Virginia Retford, Sagle ID	8
	72.	Marta York, Missoula MT	8
	73.	Anna Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID	8
	74.	Cora Raugutt, Casper WY	8
	75.	Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB	8
	76.	Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID	8
	77.	Vincenzo Botha, Calgary AB	7
	78.	Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT	7
	79.	Claudia Moser, Hayden Lake ID	7
	80.	T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB	7
	81.	Margaret Ann Young, Edmonton AB	7
	82.	Kay Besteman, Saint George UT	7
	83.	Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB	7
	84.	Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB	7
	85.	Mary Nelesen, Kalispell MT	7
	86.	Tom Nelesen, Kalispell MT	7
	87.	Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK	7
	88.	John Eastman III, Billings MT	7
	89.	George Miller, Whitefish MT	7
	90.	Christina Read, Red Deer AB	7
	91.	Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB	7
	92.	Lynn Dover, Calgary AB	7
	93.	Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT	7
	94.	Jane Purdie, Red Deer AB	7
	95.	Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID	7
	96.	Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB	7
	97.	Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB	7
	98.	Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK	7
	99.	Vivianne Plouffe, Bonnyville AB	7
	100.	Judy Hall, Ivins UT	6
  200 to 300
	1.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	22
	2.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	22
	3.	Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT	20
	4.	Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK	19
	5.	Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT	19
	6.	Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK	19
	7.	Mary Coppin, Regina SK	18
	8.	Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT	18
	9.	Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT	17
	10.	Shirley Strohan, Regina SK	17
	11.	Raymond Webb, Regina SK	16
	12.	Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT	16
	13.	Judy Madge, Calgary AB	15
	14.	Robin Carey, Missoula MT	15
	15.	Catharine Carey, Missoula MT	15
	16.	Constance Leichner, Hayden Lake ID	15
	17.	Douglas Powley, Regina SK	14
	18.	Sharon Karst, Calgary AB	14
	19.	Ken Barter, Edmonton AB	14
	20.	Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB	14
	21.	Grace Galanti, Calgary AB	14
	22.	Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID	13
	23.	Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert 	12
	24.	Donna Badiou, Calgary AB	12
	25.	Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT	12
	26.	Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB	12
	27.	Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK	12
	28.	Betty Johnson, Calgary AB	12
	29.	Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB	12
	30.	Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID	12
	31.	Chris Bowrey, Red Deer AB	11
	32.	Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT	11
	33.	Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB	11
	34.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	11
	35.	Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls 	11
	36.	Linda Miller, Cameron MT	10
	37.	Jan Brawn, Calgary AB	10
	38.	Nan Thompson, Saint George UT	10
	39.	Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB	10
	40.	Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT	10
	41.	Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID	10
	42.	Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB	10
	43.	Carol Saponja, Calgary AB	10
	44.	Alan White, Calgary AB	9
	45.	Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB	9
	46.	Tracy Horan, Calgary AB	8
	47.	Ginger Miller, Saint George UT	8
	48.	Dale Wilde, Regina SK	8
	49.	Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID	8
	50.	Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT	8
	51.	Lolly Heikkinen, Edmonton AB	8
	52.	Walter Peet, Billings MT	8
	53.	Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB	8
	54.	Donna Barber, Regina SK	8
	55.	Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB	8
	56.	Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon 	8
	57.	Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB	8
	58.	Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK	7
	59.	Curtis Olson, Ivins UT	7
	60.	Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT	7
	61.	Susan Stanley, Calgary AB	7
	62.	Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK	7
	63.	Kenneth Brait, Ketchum ID	7
	64.	Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID	7
	65.	Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB	7
	66.	Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID	7
	67.	Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK	7
	68.	Lyle Spencer, Regina SK	7
	69.	Stanley Barber, Regina SK	7
	70.	J Patrick Butler, Calgary AB	7
	71.	Mrs. P. D. Monaghan, Red Deer AB	6
	72.	Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK	6
	73.	Doug Striker, Edmonton AB	6
	74.	Dianne King, Lethbridge AB	6
	75.	Beth Campbell, Lethbridge AB	6
	76.	Susan Callaghan, Butte MT	6
	77.	Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK	6
	78.	Carol Thompson, Calgary AB	6
	79.	Sharana Basappa, Edmonton AB	6
	80.	Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK	6
	81.	Laverne Noble, Redcliff AB	6
	82.	Ken Gabora, Regina SK	6
	83.	Jane Meginnis, Ivins UT	6
	84.	Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK	6
	85.	Al Wood, Tooele UT	6
	86.	Joy Wood, Tooele UT	6
	87.	Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT	6
	88.	Kathy Kennedy, Calgary AB	6
	89.	Sharon Smith, Butte MT	6
	90.	Maureen Stanley, Calgary AB	6
	91.	Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID	5
	92.	Lucille Mann, Saskatoon SK	5
	93.	Karen Powell, Salt Lake City UT	5
	94.	Marwina Prent, Edmonton AB	5
	95.	Evelyn Engele, Saskatoon SK	5
	96.	Willem Jalink, Calgary AB	5
	97.	Patricia Martin, Calgary AB	5
	98.	Joyce Davis, Calgary AB	5
	99.	Lynn Warner, Calgary AB	5
	100.	Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK	5
  300 to 500
	1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	46
	2.	Michael Black, Edmonton AB	28
	3.	Andy McKaig, Calgary AB	25
	4.	Martha Schwake, Hayden ID	24
	5.	Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT	23
	6.	William Drayton, Naples ID	21
	7.	Sandy Jomini, Billings MT	20
	8.	Pierre Jomini, Billings MT	19
	9.	Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT	19
	10.	William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB	19
	11.	Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT	17
	12.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	17
	13.	Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB	17
	14.	Lester Kremer, Billings MT	16
	15.	Art Miller, Saint George UT	16
	16.	Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB	16
	17.	Arlene Connell, Calgary AB	16
	18.	Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	16
	19.	Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT	16
	20.	Ann Fey, Whitefish MT	15
	21.	Susan Knox, Billings MT	15
	22.	Richard Bickley, Calgary AB	15
	23.	Ann Slattery, Calgary AB	15
	24.	Richard Parslow, St Albert AB	15
	25.	Vernon Iverson, Meota SK	15
	26.	Pat Anderson, Calgary AB	15
	27.	Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT	14
	28.	John Collier, Red Deer AB	14
	29.	Maryellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls 	14
	30.	James Knostman, Billings MT	14
	31.	Alberta Hutchings, Edmonton AB	14
	32.	C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB	14
	33.	William Miller, Edmonton AB	14
	34.	Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK	14
	35.	Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT	14
	36.	Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT	13
	37.	James Dynes, Saskatoon SK	13
	38.	Mike Blancher, Calgary AB	13
	39.	Susan Bessant, Calgary AB	13
	40.	Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	13
	41.	Robert Allen, Laurel MT	13
	42.	Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB	13
	43.	Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB	13
	44.	Anahid Reid, Calgary AB	12
	45.	Rose Dunitz, Regina SK	12
	46.	Sarah Knostman, Billings MT	12
	47.	Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB	12
	48.	George Geise, Great Falls MT	12
	49.	Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK	12
	50.	Patricia Young, Red Deer AB	12
	51.	Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT	12
	52.	Diane Stillman, Bozeman MT	12
	53.	Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ	11
	54.	Blake Fleming, Calgary AB	11
	55.	Margaret Woloshchuk, High River AB	11
	56.	Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT	11
	57.	Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT	11
	58.	Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT	11
	59.	Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK	10
	60.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	10
	61.	Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB	10
	62.	Rosemary Cote, Billings MT	10
	63.	Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB	10
	64.	Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT	10
	65.	Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID	10
	66.	Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT	10
	67.	Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT	10
	68.	Byron Seymour, Regina SK	10
	69.	Paul Johnson, Billings MT	10
	70.	Donald Cooper, Edmonton AB	9
	71.	Janet Lilley, Missoula MT	9
	72.	Mike Lilley, Missoula MT	9
	73.	Katherine Mitchell, Park City UT	9
	74.	Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID	9
	75.	Lise Bailey, Kalispell MT	9
	76.	Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK	9
	77.	Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB	9
	78.	Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB	9
	79.	Bennett Braun, Butte MT	9
	80.	Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT	9
	81.	Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT	9
	82.	Ruth Urie, Saint George UT	9
	83.	Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB	9
	84.	Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB	8
	85.	John Himmen, Edmonton AB	8
	86.	Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK	8
	87.	Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT	8
	88.	Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT	8
	89.	Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT	8
	90.	Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID	8
	91.	James Campi, Bozeman MT	8
	92.	Rosemary Campi, Bozeman MT	8
	93.	Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK	8
	94.	Ann Rowley, Martensville SK	8
	95.	Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB	8
	96.	Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT	7
	97.	Jerry Drake, Hailey ID	7
	98.	Deanne Drake, Hailey ID	7
	99.	Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB	7
	100.	Myrna Olson, Ivins UT	7
  500 to 1000
	1.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	40
	2.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	31
	3.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	30
	4.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	28
	5.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	27
	6.	James Bingaman, Regina SK	27
	7.	Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK	27
	8.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	26
	9.	Mark Manzer, Calgary AB	26
	10.	Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID	26
	11.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	25
	12.	Ian Baker, Edmonton AB	25
	13.	Judith Hartz, Missoula MT	23
	14.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	22
	15.	Joseph Glazer, Calgary AB	22
	16.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	22
	17.	Ronald Smith, Ivins UT	21
	18.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	21
	19.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	21
	20.	Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT	21
	21.	Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene 	20
	22.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	20
	23.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	20
	24.	Susan Walton, Billings MT	20
	25.	Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB	19
	26.	Paul Kelly, Hayden ID	19
	27.	Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK	19
	28.	Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK	19
	29.	Wendy Buchan, Sherwood Park AB	19
	30.	Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT	19
	31.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	19
	32.	Joyce Butler, Regina SK	18
	33.	William Ruskin, Osler SK	17
	34.	Karen Allen, Laurel MT	17
	35.	Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB	17
	36.	Donald Norman, Regina SK	17
	37.	Robert Weber, Wakaw SK	16
	38.	Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB	16
	39.	Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT	16
	40.	Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB	16
	41.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	16
	42.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID	16
	43.	Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK	16
	44.	Joan Fleck, Missoula MT	16
	45.	Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB	16
	46.	Alice Thomas, Calgary AB	15
	47.	Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT	15
	48.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	15
	49.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	15
	50.	Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK	15
	51.	Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK	15
	52.	Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT	15
	53.	Diana Burn, Calgary AB	15
	54.	Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV	15
	55.	Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK	14
	56.	Wenda Coley, Saskatoon SK	14
	57.	Lynn Stark, Saskatoon SK	14
	58.	Ken Hutchings, Edmonton AB	14
	59.	Patty Cookson, Butte MT	14
	60.	Jane Binsted, Calgary AB	14
	61.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	14
	62.	Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB	14
	63.	Les Santa, Coaldale AB	14
	64.	Sandra Southam, Regina SK	14
	65.	Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB	14
	66.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	14
	67.	Audrey Bruch, Regina SK	14
	68.	Jack Cookson, Butte MT	13
	69.	Jack Sherick, Great Falls MT	13
	70.	Dennis Butler, Regina SK	13
	71.	Helga Baldwinson, Calgary AB	13
	72.	Shawn Darby, Saint George UT	13
	73.	Starr Bulmer, Berwyn AB	13
	74.	Glen Bulmer, Berwyn AB	13
	75.	Don Rae, Calgary AB	13
	76.	Linda Capser, Billings MT	13
	77.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	13
	78.	Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB	13
	79.	Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID	13
	80.	Christine Hall, Saint George UT	13
	81.	Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK	13
	82.	David Cooper, Edmonton AB	13
	83.	Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK	13
	84.	William Miller, Great Falls MT	13
	85.	Sheila Gaudreau, Red-Deer-Cnty AB	13
	86.	Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB	13
	87.	Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID	12
	88.	Ann Matthews, Saint George UT	12
	89.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB	12
	90.	Peter Kroeger, Calgary AB	12
	91.	Dean Allen, Regina SK	12
	92.	Juanita Mouat, Billings MT	12
	93.	Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK	12
	94.	Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK	12
	95.	Diane Bell, Weyburn SK	12
	96.	Louise Stevens, Saint George UT	12
	97.	Dan Shura, Kalispell MT	12
	98.	Ben Pflanz, Cochrane AB	12
	99.	Gloria Cowie, Moose Jaw SK	12
	100.	Pam Circuit, Idaho Falls ID	12
 1000 to 1500
	1.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	39
	2.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	39
	3.	Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB	36
	4.	Patti Supola, Billings MT	36
	5.	Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB	31
	6.	Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB	31
	7.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	29
	8.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	29
	9.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	26
	10.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	26
	11.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	25
	12.	Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK	24
	13.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	24
	14.	David Driggers, Casper WY	24
	15.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	24
	16.	Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, West Jordan	23
	17.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	23
	18.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	23
	19.	Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK	23
	20.	Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB	23
	21.	Jim Swab, Kalispell MT	23
	22.	Ronald Russell, Raymond AB	22
	23.	Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT	22
	24.	Ron Pritchard, Calgary AB	22
	25.	Susan Driggers, Casper WY	22
	26.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT	21
	27.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	21
	28.	Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT	21
	29.	Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB	20
	30.	B J McAlear, Lolo MT	20
	31.	Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB	19
	32.	Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT	19
	33.	Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB	19
	34.	Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK	18
	35.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	18
	36.	Richard Smith, Saskatoon SK	18
	37.	Janet Carroll, Cameron MT	18
	38.	Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB	18
	39.	Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB	17
	40.	Robert Wright, Calgary AB	17
	41.	Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT	16
	42.	Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK	16
	43.	Ralph Stone, Missoula MT	16
	44.	Donna Yeargain, Billings MT	16
	45.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB	16
	46.	Mary Lean, Ivins UT	16
	47.	Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Saskatoon SK	15
	48.	Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK	15
	49.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	15
	50.	Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID	15
	51.	Donald Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK	15
	52.	Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK	15
	53.	Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK	15
	54.	Norman Lean, Ivins UT	14
	55.	Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB	14
	56.	Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT	14
	57.	Donald Carson, Edmonton AB	14
	58.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	14
	59.	Byron Lund, Calgary AB	14
	60.	Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY	13
	61.	Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK	13
	62.	Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT	13
	63.	June Phillips, Bozeman MT	13
	64.	Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT	13
	65.	Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID	13
	66.	Gail Bews, Calgary AB	13
	67.	Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB	13
	68.	Pat McCoy, Seba Beach AB	13
	69.	Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK	13
	70.	Mitzi Anderson, Whitefish MT	12
	71.	Jane Hartzog, Hayden ID	12
	72.	Eileen Grady, Brooks AB	12
	73.	Gail Heatherly, Billings MT	12
	74.	Ken Newton, Moose Jaw SK	12
	75.	Ross Armour, Edmonton AB	12
	76.	Hal Jones, Calgary AB	11
	77.	Gail Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB	11
	78.	Doug Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB	11
	79.	Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK	11
	80.	Joy Treleaven, Saskatoon SK	11
	81.	Ida Mae Bryant, Moose Jaw SK	11
	82.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	11
	83.	Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB	11
	84.	Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK	11
	85.	Connie Wignall, Calgary AB	11
	86.	Patricia Streett, Idaho Falls ID	11
	87.	Marian Strong, Columbia Falls MT	11
	88.	Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT	10
	89.	Joanne Braun, Butte MT	10
	90.	Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT	10
	91.	Pat Chase, Edmonton AB	10
	92.	Patricia Slack, Calgary AB	10
	93.	Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT	10
	94.	J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK	10
	95.	Deanna Hammer, Olds AB	10
	96.	A. Ibey, Missoula MT	10
	97.	Ouida Addison, Great Falls MT	10
	98.	Lucy Miller, Calgary AB	10
	99.	Roberta Stirling, Sherwood Park AB	10
	100.	Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT	10
 1500 to 2500
	1.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	61
	2.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	46
	3.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	39
	4.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	38
	5.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	38
	6.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	36
	7.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	36
	8.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	33
	9.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	33
	10.	L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB	32
	11.	John Brandeberry, Missoula MT	30
	12.	Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT	30
	13.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	30
	14.	Susan Masar, Missoula MT	28
	15.	Olga Wright, Calgary AB	28
	16.	Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB	28
	17.	William Basler, Calgary AB	27
	18.	Judy Elson, Calgary AB	27
	19.	Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB	27
	20.	Marsha Schell, Billings MT	27
	21.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	26
	22.	Peter Tracy, Columbia Falls MT	26
	23.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	25
	24.	Robert Nelson, Carstairs AB	24
	25.	Sherry Tracy, Columbia Falls MT	24
	26.	Leona McGiboney, Billings MT	24
	27.	Rhea Foulger, Salt Lake City UT	24
	28.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	23
	29.	Shelly Gordon, Billings MT	23
	30.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	23
	31.	Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB	23
	32.	Edgar Whiting III, Stevensville MT	23
	33.	John B R Gilchrist, Calgary AB	23
	34.	Lois Dunsmore, Enderby BC	23
	35.	NorLaine Byrnes, Richlea SK	22
	36.	Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB	22
	37.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	22
	38.	Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB	22
	39.	Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT	21
	40.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	21
	41.	Lance Connell, Regina SK	20
	42.	Marian Charrier, Cody WY	20
	43.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	20
	44.	Merle Hickey, Calgary AB	19
	45.	Susan Julius, Calgary AB	19
	46.	Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID	19
	47.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	19
	48.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	18
	49.	Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB	18
	50.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	17
	51.	Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB	16
	52.	Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB	16
	53.	Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB	16
	54.	Wayne Nattrass, Regina SK	16
	55.	Marnie Davie, Meota SK	16
	56.	Ray Davie, Meota SK	16
	57.	Louise Barnett, Saskatoon SK	16
	58.	Anne Primeau, Calgary AB	16
	59.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	16
	60.	Len Davidson, Moose Jaw SK	16
	61.	Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB	15
	62.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	15
	63.	Pat Beharry, Regina SK	15
	64.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	15
	65.	Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB	15
	66.	Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB	15
	67.	Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK	15
	68.	Irene McDonald, Edmonton AB	15
	69.	Rick Gaucher, Regina SK	15
	70.	Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB	15
	71.	Mary Hedges, Casper WY	15
	72.	Pete Bowman, Saint George UT	15
	73.	Frances Kortzman, Edmonton AB	14
	74.	Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB	14
	75.	Carol Ramsey, Edmonton AB	14
	76.	Sherm Supola, Billings MT	14
	77.	Charles Gilje, Billings MT	14
	78.	Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID	14
	79.	Joan Marshall, Edmonton AB	13
	80.	Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT	13
	81.	Linda Young, Butte MT	13
	82.	Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK	13
	83.	Gordon Bower, Fortine MT	13
	84.	Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID	13
	85.	Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB	13
	86.	Erin Kondor, Edmonton AB	13
	87.	Ross Maclean, Calgary AB	13
	88.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	13
	89.	Nancy Klym, Calgary AB	13
	90.	Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT	13
	91.	Max Thompson, Buhl ID	12
	92.	Jean Ripley, Saskatoon SK	12
	93.	Carol McManus, Chestermere AB	12
	94.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	12
	95.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	12
	96.	William McDonald, St Albert AB	12
	97.	Delores Hedley, Calgary AB	12
	98.	Glenda Pickett, Helena MT	11
	99.	Diane Volk, Great Falls MT	11
	100.	Gail Charles, Regina SK	11
 2500 to 3500
	1.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	43
	2.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	38
	3.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	38
	4.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	36
	5.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	33
	6.	Karen Eble, Missoula MT	33
	7.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	31
	8.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	30
	9.	Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK	30
	10.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	29
	11.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	29
	12.	Lyle Kinsey, Roundup MT	28
	13.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	28
	14.	Peter Worby, Regina SK	27
	15.	Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT	27
	16.	David Orser, Billings MT	27
	17.	Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK	22
	18.	Karen Renne, Missoula MT	22
	19.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	21
	20.	Nazir Ahmad, Lacombe AB	21
	21.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	20
	22.	Doris Fishman, Calgary AB	20
	23.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	20
	24.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	20
	25.	Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	19
	26.	Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT	19
	27.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	19
	28.	Alice Huber, Regina SK	18
	29.	May James, Calgary AB	18
	30.	Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ	18
	31.	Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB	17
	32.	William Ralph, Butte MT	17
	33.	Don Cherry, Tucson AZ	15
	34.	Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB	15
	35.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	15
	36.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	14
	37.	Audrey Sabier, Regina SK	14
	38.	Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB	14
	39.	Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK	13
	40.	Kevin Young, Regina SK	13
	41.	Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK	13
	42.	Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT	13
	43.	Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID	12
	44.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	12
	45.	Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB	12
	46.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	12
	47.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	12
	48.	F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT	12
	49.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	10
	50.	Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT	10
	51.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	10
	52.	June Lind, Regina SK	9
	53.	Carol Robinson, Helena MT	9
	54.	Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB	9
	55.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	9
	56.	Helen Samuelson, Billings MT	9
	57.	Peter Gray, Ketchum ID	8
	58.	Gwen West, Lethbridge AB	8
	59.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	8
	60.	Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID	8
	61.	Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK	8
	62.	Harold Tom, Edmonton AB	7
	63.	Leon Smith, Salt Lake City UT	7
	64.	Julianne Adair, Midvale UT	7
	65.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT	7
	66.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	6
	67.	Paul Prince, Edmonton AB	5
	68.	Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB	5
	69.	Linda Harrison, Calgary AB	5
	70.	Walter Brock, Calgary AB	5
	71.	Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK	5
	72.	Doran Flock, Calgary AB	5
	73.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	4
	74.	Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID	4
	75.	Paul James, Salt Lake City UT	4
	76.	Steve Bates, Edmonton AB	3
	77.	Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB	3
	78.	Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK	3
	79.	Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK	3
	80.	John Zerr, Saskatoon SK	3
	81.	Irene Huber, Regina SK	2
	82.	Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB	2
	83.	Veryl Norquay, Calgary AB	1
	84.	Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT	1
	85.	Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB	1
	86.	Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB	1
	87.	Deanna Donaldson, Ogden UT	1
	88.	Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB	1
	89.	Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB	
 3500 to 5000
	1.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	46
	2.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	43
	3.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	41
	4.	Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK	41
	5.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	37
	6.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	37
	7.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	36
	8.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	33
	9.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	31
	10.	Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB	31
	11.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	28
	12.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	28
	13.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	27
	14.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	27
	15.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	26
	16.	Keith Moores, Calgary AB	25
	17.	Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK	24
	18.	Janet Ralph, Butte MT	22
	19.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	21
	20.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	21
	21.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	19
	22.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	17
	23.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	17
	24.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	16
	25.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	16
	26.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	16
	27.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	16
	28.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	15
	29.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	14
	30.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	13
	31.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	13
	32.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	13
	33.	Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT	13
	34.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	13
	35.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	13
	36.	Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB	12
	37.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	12
	38.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	11
	39.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	10
	40.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	10
	41.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	10
	42.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	10
	43.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	9
	44.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	9
	45.	Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK	7
	46.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	7
	47.	Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB	7
	48.	Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT	5
	49.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	5
	50.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	4
	51.	Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK	3
	52.	Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK	1
	53.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	1
	54.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	
 5000 to 7500
	1.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	45
	2.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	44
	3.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	37
	4.	Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City	37
	5.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	34
	6.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	31
	7.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	29
	8.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	27
	9.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City	27
	10.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	26
	11.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	23
	12.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	21
	13.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	20
	14.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	20
	15.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	16
	16.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	13
	17.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	12
	18.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	11
	19.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	10
	20.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	9
	21.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	8
	22.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	8
	23.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	7
	24.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	7
	25.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	6
	26.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	3
	27.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	2
	28.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	1
	29.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	
7500 to 10,000
	1.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	60
	2.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	41
	3.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	26
	4.	Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK	24
	5.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	21
	6.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	16
	7.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	2
  Over 10,000
	1.	Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB	33
	2.	Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK	6
	3.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	5
 

Youth  YTD Leaders

1.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	17
Juniors YTD Leaders
1.	Darien Cozart, Regina SK	25
2.	Michael Serafini, Calgary AB	17
Seniors YTD Leaders
1.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	12
2.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	12
3.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	4
4.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	4
5.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	1
6.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	1
7.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	1
8.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	1
9.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	1
Barry Crane Top 500
1.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	137
2.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	137
3.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	127
4.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	107
5.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	96
6.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	95
7.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	95
8.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	93
9.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	93
10.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	90
11.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	88
12.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	85
13.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	84
14.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	81
15.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	80
16.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	79
17.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	77
18.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	74
19.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	74
20.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	74
21.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	73
22.	Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT	72
23.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	70
24.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	70
25.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	69
26.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	69
27.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	69
28.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	69
29.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	66
30.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	64
31.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	64
32.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	62
33.	John D Aguiar, Calgary AB	61
34.	Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB	60
35.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	60
36.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	60
37.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	59
38.	Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ	58
39.	Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City 	57
40.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	56
41.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	56
42.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	56
43.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	56
44.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	55
45.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	54
46.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	53
47.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	53
48.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	53
49.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	52
50.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	52
51.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	52
52.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	51
53.	Terry Schreder, Calgary AB	51
54.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	50
55.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	50
56.	Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT	50
57.	Keith Moores, Calgary AB	50
58.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	49
59.	Peter Tracy, Columbia Falls MT	49
60.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	49
61.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	49
62.	Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK	48
63.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB	47
64.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	47
65.	Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK	47
66.	William Cook, Twin Falls ID	47
67.	Sherry Tracy, Columbia Falls MT	47
68.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	47
69.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	47
70.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	47
71.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	46
72.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	46
73.	Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB	46
74.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	46
75.	Linda Harrison, Calgary AB	46
76.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	45
77.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City	45
78.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	45
79.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	45
80.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT	45
81.	Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, West Jordan	44
82.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	44
83.	Linda Young, Butte MT	44
84.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	44
85.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	44
86.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	43
87.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	43
88.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	43
89.	Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB	43
90.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	43
91.	Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB	43
92.	Olga Wright, Calgary AB	42
93.	Karen Eble, Missoula MT	42
94.	Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT	42
95.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	42
96.	L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB	42
97.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	41
98.	Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB	41
99.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	41
100.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	41
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	11,868
2.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	11,377
3.	Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB	11,015
4.	Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK	10,271
5.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	10,059
6.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	10,028
7.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	9602
8.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	9339
9.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	9098
10.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	8475
11.	Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK	7901
12.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	7858
13.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	7563
14.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	7560
15.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	7501
16.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	7476
17.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	7345
18.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	6934
19.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City 6837
20.	Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB	6801
21.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	6632
22.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	6620
23.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	6562
24.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	6540
25.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	6527
26.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	6437
27.	Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID	6354
28.	Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB	6294
29.	Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City	6267
30.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	6241
31.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	6226
32.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	6138
33.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	6011
34.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	5916
35.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	5885
36.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	5810
37.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	5747
38.	Paul Graham, Calgary AB	5687
39.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	5645
40.	Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID	5632
41.	Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB	5605
42.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	5561
43.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	5558
44.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	5540
45.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	5522
46.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	5493
47.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	5377
48.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	5312
49.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	5244
50.	Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT	5193
51.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	5134
52.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	5126
53.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	5122
54.	Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB	4977
55.	Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT	4923
56.	Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK	4838
57.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	4825
58.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	4687
59.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	4610
60.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	4592
61.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB	4578
62.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB	4561
63.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	4422
64.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	4411
65.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	4360
66.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT	4336
67.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	4316
68.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	4313
69.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	4311
70.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	4283
71.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	4271
72.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	4271
73.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	4253
74.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	4239
75.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	4228
76.	Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK	4184
77.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	4184
78.	Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK	4076
79.	Len Racette, Saskatoon SK	4055
80.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	4049
81.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK	4035
82.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT	4012
83.	Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB	3977
84.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	3966
85.	Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB	3936
86.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	3928
87.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	3918
88.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	3899
89.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	3888
90.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	3877
91.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	3863
92.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	3859
93.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	3855
94.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	3838
95.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	3827
96.	Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT	3798
97.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	3796
98.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	3788
99.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	3769
100.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	3768
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	69
2.	John D Aguiar, Calgary AB	61
3.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	52
4.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	52
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB	74
2.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	74
3.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	53
Ruby LM YTD Leaders
1.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	127
2.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	84
3.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	70
4.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	69
5.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	62
6.	Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB	60
7.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	60
8.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	56
9.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	56
10.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT	54
11.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	53
12.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	51
13.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	50
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	88
2.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	80
3.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	73
4.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	69
5.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	64
6.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	60
7.	Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ	58
8.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	56
9.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	53
10.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	50
Sapphire LM YTD Leaders
1.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	95
2.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	85
3.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	81
4.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	79
5.	Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT	72
6.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	69
7.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	56
8.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	55
9.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	52
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	137
2.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	137
3.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	93
4.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	90
5.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	77
6.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	74
7.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	66
8.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	64
9.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	59
10.	Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City	57
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	107
2.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	96
3.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	70
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	93
Sectional YTD Leaders
1.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	93
2.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	93
3.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	93
4.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	76
5.	Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB	60
6.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	59
7.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	59
8.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	52
9.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	52
10.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	51
11.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	49
12.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	49
13.	Douglas Mann, Calgary AB	48
14.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	45
15.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	44
16.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	43
17.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	40
18.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	40
19.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	39
20.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	39
21.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	39
22.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	38
23.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	38
24.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	32
25.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB	31
26.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	31
27.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB	30
28.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	29
29.	Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB	29
30.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	28
Online YTD Leaders
1.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	142
2.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	132
3.	Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB	129
4.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	129
5.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	117
6.	Michael Broadhurst, Calgary AB	111
7.	A. W. Butcher, Okotoks AB	105
8.	Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB	105
9.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	91
10.	Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB	75
11.	Denyse Le Maire, Ennis MT	71
12.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	70
13.	Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB	68
14.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	67
15.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	65
16.	Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB	59
17.	Nancy Larson, Draper UT	59
18.	Clyde D'Arcy, Okotoks AB	58
19.	Karl Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK	54
20.	Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT	53
21.	Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK	48
22.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	47
23.	Kaz Walewski, Edmonton AB	47
24.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay 	45
25.	Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK	45
26.	Roberta Stirling, Sherwood Park AB	44
27.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	43
28.	Karen Nelson, Helena MT	43
29.	Stuart Foster, Park City UT	42
30.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	42

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: April 24, 2017