Return to Wasumi Homepage

2016 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

 Standing December 31, 2016

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

Mini-McKenney Awards

  0 to 5
1. Sumit Chatterjee, Medicine Hat AB 65
2. Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB 41
3. Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB 39
4. Paul Allen, Pocatello ID 35
5. Bruce Johnson Jr., Missoula MT 33
6. Nancy Larson, Draper UT 32
7. Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB 26
8. Kathleen McGreer, Edmonton AB 26
9. Richard Anderson, Pocatello ID 22
10. Corbin Ross, Missoula MT 19
11. Deanna Downton, Calgary AB 19
12. Douglas Biles, Calgary AB 18
13. Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK 18
14. Ursula Webber, Edmonton AB 18
15. Robert Webber, Edmonton AB 18
16. Jane McKinley, Saint George UT 18
17. Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB 17
18. Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB 17
19. Rosalie Eberhard, Gooding ID 17
20. Gary McDonald, Saint George UT 17
21. Michael Serafini, Calgary AB 17
22. Byron Schurg, Missoula MT 16
23. Dan McKenna, Reddeer AB 16
24. Bill Montague, Calgary AB 16
25. Lari Taylor, Missoula MT 16
26. Sunil Verma, Calgary AB 15
27. Janet Schindel, Langham SK 15
28. Peter Serafini, Calgary AB 15
29. Theresa Hubbard, Butte MT 15
30. Hans Paulsen, Calgary AB 15
31. John Sverre Knudsen, Missoula MT 15
32. Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT 15
33. Christie Deck, Kalispell MT 14
34. Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT 14
35. William Newis, Priddis AB 14
36. Janet Wirth, Twin Falls ID 14
37. Gale Shannon, Lethbridge AB 14
38. Richard Cruse, Calgary AB 13
39. Kaye Jacoway, Kaysville UT 13
40. Julie Wagner, Shepherd MT 13
41. Robert Lundmark, Saskatoon SK 13
42. James Hillson, Medicine Hat AB 13
43. David Ho, Calgary AB 12
44. Kit Jackson, Missoula MT 12
45. Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB 12
46. Paul Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT 12
47. Linda Riggs, Rathdrum ID 12
48. Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK 12
49. Raymonde Balon, Saskatoon SK 12
50. Susan McMahon, Calgary AB 11
51. Kathryn Chioutsis, Butte MT 11
52. Mark Jarvey, Great Falls MT 11
53. Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB 11
54. Patte Corbett-Doty, Whitefish MT 11
55. Alice Kaye Guyer, Idaho Falls ID 10
56. David Pounder, Lethbridge AB 10
57. Rika Snip, Lethbridge AB 10
58. Joanne Zinter, Calgary AB 10
59. Daniel Diel, Big Timber MT 10
60. Gayle Hanset, Sandpoint ID 9
61. Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB 9
62. Trish Eaton, Bigfork MT 9
63. Barbara Walter, Swift Current SK 9
64. Murray Walter, Swift Current SK 9
65. Kathleen Kruse, Saint George UT 9
66. Sandra Huddleston, Saint George UT 9
67. W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK 8
68. Peggy Douglas, Billings MT 8
69. Doris Devlin, Saint George UT 8
70. Dru O'Bryan, Saint George UT 8
71. Jeannine Beloin, N-Battleford SK 8
72. Susan Larson, Hailey ID 8
73. William Webster, Calgary AB 8
74. James Noble, Medicine Hat AB 8
75. Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB 8
76. Sylvia Lyon, Camrose AB 8
77. Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB 7
78. Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID 7
79. Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB 7
80. Joan Conver, Billings MT 7
81. Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT 7
82. Pradip Mehta, Calgary AB 7
83. Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB 7
84. Holly Evenson, Red Deer AB 7
85. Robert Bruce, Jerome ID 7
86. Barbara Thomas, Edmonton AB 6
87. Romney Duffey, Idaho Falls ID 6
88. Gord Dodd, St Albert AB 6
89. Brian Thicke, Edmonton AB 6
90. Nat Campbell, Ketchum ID 6
91. Robin Snow, Heber City UT 6
92. Carole Wade, Park City UT 6
93. Joan Flynn, Billings MT 6
94. Shehlata Mehta, Calgary AB 6
95. Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK 6
96. Joyce Luckey, N-Battleford SK 6
97. Lawrence Hirsch, Saint George UT 6
98. William Huddleston, Saint George UT 6
99. Wanda Caruthers, Chubuck ID 6
100. Harry Paylor, Saskatoon SK 6
5 to 20
1. Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK 71
2. Katie Trafford, Calgary AB 69
3. Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK 46
4. Margaret Williams, Calgary AB 46
5. Debra Raugutt, Casper WY 44
6. Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK 43
7. Robert Hadley, Butte MT 43
8. Dorothy Heitzman, Missoula MT 38
9. David Macpherson, Edmonton AB 34
10. Catharine Moore, Calgary AB 34
11. Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB 32
12. Shirley Schmidt, Whitefish MT 31
13. Allen Jones, Ketchum ID 30
14. Susie Moore, Whitefish MT 30
15. Sandra Evans, Calgary AB 28
16. Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB 28
17. John Finlay, Calgary AB 28
18. Barbara Berens, Missoula MT 27
19. Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB 26
20. Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB 26
21. Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT 26
22. John Dickey, Warman SK 25
23. Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK 25
24. Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK 25
25. Shirley Dickey, Warman SK 24
26. Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK 23
27. Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB 23
28. Linda Abela, Taber AB 21
29. Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK 20
30. Patricia Kincade, Lethbridge AB 20
31. Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT 20
32. Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB 20
33. Joanne Sherwood, Helena MT 20
34. Dara Reimers, Billings MT 19
35. George Warmer, Billings MT 19
36. Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK 19
37. Cindy Davis, Saint George UT 19
38. Brian Dunford, Edmonton AB 19
39. Stan Marlin, Regina SK 18
40. Michael McDonough, Calgary AB 17
41. Sheila Bailey, Calgary AB 17
42. Karen Sylvester, Saskatoon SK 17
43. Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID 17
44. Sharon Rogerson, Calgary AB 17
45. Wayne Petrychyn, Regina SK 16
46. Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK 16
47. David Barish, Ivins UT 16
48. Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB 16
49. Edward Lamb, Calgary AB 16
50. Wayne Dahl, Sandy UT 16
51. John Taylor, Calgary AB 16
52. Bonnie Kay Halford, Red Deer AB 16
53. Katie Olivo, Bozeman MT 16
54. Monique Achtman, Calgary AB 16
55. Rita Nau, Billings MT 16
56. Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK 15
57. Stephanie Baca, Kalispell MT 15
58. Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK 15
59. John Feick, Calgary AB 14
60. Jay McCandless, Saint George UT 14
61. Debbie Beaulieu, Red-Deer-Cnty AB 14
62. Dawna Wilson, Teton Village WY 14
63. David Leffler, Mesa AZ 14
64. Diane Archer, Salt Lake City UT 14
65. Jim Chunn, Calgary AB 13
66. Carol Mueller, Billings MT 13
67. Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT 13
68. Barbara Gural, Park City UT 13
69. Frank Williams, Butte MT 12
70. Louann Mohn, Columbia Falls MT 12
71. William Ingelson, Calgary AB 12
72. Janice Stratychuk, Regina SK 12
73. Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT 12
74. Christiane Van Aelst, Saskatoon SK 12
75. Marion Synnott, Calgary AB 11
76. Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB 11
77. Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY 11
78. Klaus Lehnert-Thiel, Saskatoon SK 11
79. Patty Kain, Great Falls MT 11
80. Elizabeth Eddy, Prince Albert SK 10
81. Nancy Hughes, Calgary AB 10
82. Linda Anderson, Regina SK 10
83. David Gough, Calgary AB 10
84. Jim Capser, Billings MT 10
85. Thomas Dent, El Paso TX 10
86. Janet Gilchrist, Edmonton AB 10
87. Barbara Doerr, Pocatello ID 10
88. Arti Koshal, Edmonton AB 10
89. Melanie Sabo, Bozeman MT 10
90. Nancy Goetz, Great Falls MT 10
91. John Sullivan, Livingston MT 9
92. Richard Barr, Ponoka AB 9
93. Andrea Long, Billings MT 9
94. Joel Welber, Saint George UT 9
95. John Jamieson, Saskatoon SK 9
96. John Werbelow, Park City UT 9
97. G Todd Baugh, Billings MT 9
98. Geraldine Craig, N-Battleford SK 9
99. Sally Jarvis, Sun Valley ID 9
100. Peter Jarvis, Sun Valley ID 9
20 to 50
1. Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB 77
2. Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT 62
3. Beverly Hadley, Butte MT 53
4. Cora Raugutt, Casper WY 52
5. Susan Wigmore, Calgary AB 49
6. Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT 45
7. Arun Bidwai, Salt Lake City UT 45
8. Berniece Turner, Jackson WY 44
9. Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID 44
10. Pat Carlson, Regina SK 44
11. Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB 41
12. Victoria Hess, Jackson WY 41
13. Cheryl Bourne, Calgary AB 39
14. Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK 38
15. Terry Schreder, Calgary AB 37
16. Corinne Rutkowski, Ketchum ID 36
17. Claire Leslie, Billings MT 35
18. David Andrews, Missoula MT 35
19. Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK 34
20. Diane Gaskill, Myrtle Beach SC 34
21. Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK 34
22. Inge French, Okotoks AB 33
23. Donna Janssen, Bethune SK 33
24. Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK 33
25. Brian Johns, Calgary AB 32
26. Philip Magee, Calgary AB 32
27. Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK 32
28. Bill Dryden, Edmonton AB 32
29. Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB 31
30. Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID 31
31. Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID 31
32. Robert Sleadd, Kalispell MT 31
33. Johanne Aga-Dryden, Edmonton AB 31
34. Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT 30
35. Mary Lou Cady, Coeur D Alene ID 30
36. Laura Blackman, Saint George UT 29
37. Linda Lee, Great Falls MT 29
38. Miki Paskett, Orem UT 29
39. Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT 28
40. Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK 28
41. Judith Muir, Calgary AB 27
42. Joan Murphy, Casper WY 26
43. Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT 26
44. Sid Paskett, Orem UT 25
45. Hjerdis Hamre, Rathdrum ID 25
46. Maribeth Powell, Ivins UT 25
47. Donna Breker, Saskatoon SK 25
48. Michelle Koppelman, Billings MT 24
49. Ardith Bowden, Calgary AB 24
50. Lalit Kumar, Salt Lake City UT 23
51. Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB 23
52. Cecilia Fondren, Casper WY 23
53. Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID 23
54. Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK 23
55. Jim Griffeth, Calgary AB 22
56. Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK 22
57. Anne Gaffney, Pocatello ID 22
58. Garry Hanson, Calgary AB 22
59. Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB 21
60. Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT 21
61. Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB 21
62. Francis Ward, Ketchum ID 21
63. Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT 21
64. Barbara Martin, Lakeland FL 21
65. William Mallory, Bozeman MT 21
66. James Fisher, Idaho Falls ID 21
67. Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT 21
68. Carolyn Toews, Casper WY 21
69. Daniel Ehrheart, Stansbury Park UT 21
70. Ray Carlson, Regina SK 21
71. Michael Smith, Chubbuck ID 20
72. Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB 19
73. Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon County AB 19
74. Margaret Carleton, Calgary AB 19
75. Louise Drouin, Calgary AB 19
76. Karen Balon, Edmonton AB 19
77. Ellen Woolley, Salt Lake City UT 19
78. Herta Barron, Saskatoon SK 19
79. Jackie Wieman, Sun Valley ID 19
80. Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB 19
81. Gloria Bergman, Red Deer AB 19
82. Mary Juers, Ivins UT 18
83. Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID 18
84. Godfried Schwering, Lakeland FL 18
85. Jerry Kain, Great Falls MT 18
86. Shirley Cianflone, Saskatoon SK 18
87. Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT 18
88. Carol Bailey, Red Deer AB 17
89. Kenneth Myers, Naples ID 17
90. Judith Mincher, Salt Lake City UT 17
91. Rebecca Murrey, Whitefish MT 16
92. Marjorie Lessey, Cottonwood Hgts UT 16
93. Ken Lessey, Cottonwood Hgts UT 16
94. Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB 16
95. Debra Hagley, Jerome ID 16
96. Marybeth Davis, Ketchum ID 16
97. Pamela Rich, Hayden ID 16
98. Maria Folsom, East Glacier MT 16
99. Anne Olthof, Calgary AB 16
100. Jean Lewis, Calgary AB 16
50 to 100
1. Brent Muir, Calgary AB 116
2. Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB 96
3. E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB 85
4. Rose Keller, Sheridan MT 82
5. Darien Cozart, Regina SK 80
6. Richard Piette, Calgary AB 77
7. Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK 76
8. Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT 76
9. Julie Larsen, Calgary AB 69
10. Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK 68
11. Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB 65
12. John Murrey, Whitefish MT 64
13. Jay Newington, Calgary AB 62
14. Elizabeth McKay, Moran WY 56
15. Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT 56
16. Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID 55
17. John Waldal, Pocatello ID 55
18. Earl Anderson, Missoula MT 54
19. Robert Morris, Billings MT 51
20. Ann Shaner, Missoula MT 49
21. Wei Deng, Calgary AB 48
22. Angie Leprohon, Helena MT 47
23. Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB 47
24. John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID 47
25. Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT 47
26. Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB 46
27. Brad Meinhold, Florence MT 46
28. Colin Macqueen, Calgary AB 45
29. Linda Peacock, Calgary AB 45
30. Lynn Dover, Calgary AB 45
31. Michael Raymont, Calgary AB 45
32. Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID 44
33. Jim Roberts, Saint George UT 43
34. Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT 42
35. Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB 42
36. Albert Laplante, Lethbridge AB 42
37. Dieter Schwake, Hayden ID 42
38. Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID 42
39. Leon Driscoll, Calgary AB 40
40. Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK 40
41. Diane Taylor, Davidson SK 40
42. Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB 39
43. Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK 39
44. Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT 39
45. Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT 39
46. Grant Egerdie, Camrose AB 38
47. Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB 38
48. Marta York, Missoula MT 38
49. Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB 36
50. Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB 36
51. Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK 36
52. Jane Purdie, Red Deer AB 35
53. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 35
54. Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 34
55. Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK 34
56. Betty Kelman, Stony Plain AB 34
57. Irene Rampton, Salt Lake City UT 33
58. John Koppelman, Billings MT 32
59. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 32
60. Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB 32
61. Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB 31
62. Judy Runge, Mesa AZ 31
63. John Beattie, Edmonton AB 31
64. Karen Hagg, Calgary AB 31
65. Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB 29
66. Faye Ward, Lethbridge AB 29
67. Donna Collier, Red Deer AB 29
68. Karel Bennett, Sooke BC 29
69. Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB 29
70. Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT 28
71. Lynn Whittelsey, Sun Valley ID 28
72. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 28
73. Jerry Meinhardt, Mesa AZ 28
74. Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK 27
75. JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB 27
76. Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK 27
77. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 27
78. Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK 26
79. Janine Huschka, Glendive MT 26
80. Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID 26
81. Bill Judd, Calgary AB 25
82. Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK 25
83. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 24
84. Mary Nelesen, Kalispell MT 24
85. Diane Schurg, Missoula MT 24
86. Nan Douglas, Calgary AB 24
87. Peggy Cain, Missoula MT 23
88. Ronald Price, Calgary AB 23
89. Patricia Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 23
90. Margaret Hynd, Twin Butte AB 23
91. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 23
92. Lawrence McGuire, Saskatoon SK 23
93. Harvey Brooks, Saskatoon SK 23
94. Carla Watson, Calgary AB 22
95. Diane Lusin, Billings MT 22
96. Richard Degroat, Calgary AB 22
97. Tom Nelesen, Kalispell MT 22
98. Bob Sadler, Kalispell MT 22
99. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 22
100. Carol Munk, South Jordan UT 21
100 to 200
1. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 181
2. William Drayton, Naples ID 173
3. Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB 170
4. Martha Schwake, Hayden ID 154
5. Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB 119
6. Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT 119
7. Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB 108
8. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 103
9. Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK 98
10. Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT 95
11. Judy Madge, Calgary AB 91
12. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 86
13. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 84
14. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 78
15. Anna Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID 77
16. Angela Duczek, Regina SK 73
17. Mary Coppin, Regina SK 71
18. Ken Barter, Edmonton AB 70
19. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 69
20. Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK 68
21. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 68
22. Milt Mansell, Calgary AB 67
23. Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK 67
24. Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB 66
25. Jan Brawn, Calgary AB 66
26. Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID 63
27. Leslie Schauss, Saskatoon SK 63
28. Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT 62
29. T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB 61
30. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 61
31. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 61
32. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 61
33. Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB 59
34. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 59
35. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 57
36. Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB 57
37. Robin Carey, Missoula MT 57
38. Catharine Carey, Missoula MT 57
39. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 57
40. Linda Miller, Cameron MT 56
41. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 55
42. Sue White, Ketchum ID 55
43. Curtis Olson, Ivins UT 54
44. Della Irvine, Regina SK 54
45. Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT 54
46. Janet Fiero, Missoula MT 53
47. Douglas Powley, Regina SK 53
48. Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK 52
49. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 52
50. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 51
51. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 51
52. Constance Leichner, Hayden Lake ID 51
53. Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID 51
54. Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK 50
55. Larry Fulk, Saint George UT 50
56. Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Coeur D Alene ID 50
57. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 49
58. Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID 49
59. Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB 49
60. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 49
61. Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB 48
62. Dianne King, Lethbridge AB 48
63. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 48
64. Judy Hall, Ivins UT 48
65. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 48
66. Helen Winter, Regina SK 48
67. Alan White, Calgary AB 47
68. William Derrick, Missoula MT 46
69. David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK 45
70. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 45
71. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 45
72. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 44
73. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 44
74. Maureen Hull, Livingston MT 44
75. Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID 44
76. Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK 44
77. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 44
78. Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB 43
79. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 43
80. Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID 42
81. Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID 41
82. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 40
83. Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT 40
84. Carolyn Parmelee, Saint George UT 40
85. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 39
86. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 39
87. Barry Rogerson, Calgary AB 39
88. Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB 39
89. David Carlson, Lethbridge AB 39
90. Cheri Foss, Missoula MT 39
91. Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK 38
92. Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB 37
93. Ken Anderson, Calgary AB 37
94. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 37
95. Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT 37
96. Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK 37
97. Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB 37
98. Kay Besteman, Saint George UT 37
99. Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB 37
100. Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK 36
200 to 300
1. Richard Bickley, Calgary AB 151
2. William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB 138
3. Sandy Jomini, Billings MT 129
4. Pierre Jomini, Billings MT 123
5. Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT 116
6. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 112
7. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 109
8. Marcia Andreychuk, Calgary AB 101
9. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 96
10. Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 94
11. Blake Fleming, Calgary AB 92
12. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 91
13. Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT 91
14. Richard Dunie, Salt Lake City UT 89
15. James Knostman, Billings MT 84
16. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 83
17. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 79
18. George Geise, Great Falls MT 79
19. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 78
20. Ruth Urie, Saint George UT 78
21. Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB 76
22. John Collier, Red Deer AB 75
23. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 73
24. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 73
25. Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT 73
26. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 72
27. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 71
28. Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT 71
29. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 68
30. Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT 67
31. Nan Thompson, Saint George UT 65
32. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 64
33. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 63
34. Pat Anderson, Calgary AB 63
35. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 63
36. Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB 62
37. Sally Spears, Saint George UT 62
38. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 62
39. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 61
40. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 61
41. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 60
42. Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK 59
43. William Miller, Edmonton AB 57
44. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 57
45. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 56
46. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 56
47. Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT 56
48. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 54
49. Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 54
50. Keith Baker, Butte MT 54
51. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 54
52. Dale Wilde, Regina SK 54
53. Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT 54
54. Janet Lilley, Missoula MT 52
55. Mike Lilley, Missoula MT 52
56. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 52
57. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 52
58. Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT 51
59. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 51
60. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 51
61. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 50
62. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 49
63. Mike Blancher, Calgary AB 49
64. Raymond Webb, Regina SK 49
65. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 48
66. Diane Stillman, Bozeman MT 48
67. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 47
68. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 47
69. Aeron Mouat, Billings MT 46
70. Lorena Kelly, Medicine Hat AB 45
71. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 45
72. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 45
73. Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK 44
74. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 44
75. Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK 44
76. Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID 44
77. Mary Peet, Billings MT 43
78. Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT 43
79. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 42
80. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 42
81. C. S. Barbouletos, Kalispell MT 42
82. Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT 42
83. Larry Bonnette, Bountiful UT 41
84. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 40
85. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 39
86. Marilyn Walker, Salt Lake City UT 39
87. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 38
88. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 38
89. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 38
90. Jason Juker, Saskatoon SK 37
91. Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK 36
92. Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT 36
93. Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB 36
94. Candice Ragsdale, Taylorsville UT 35
95. Ursula Pappas, Eureka MT 35
96. John Himmen, Edmonton AB 34
97. Kenneth Brait, Ketchum ID 34
98. Lana Peat-Quennell, Saskatoon SK 34
99. Judy Miller, Edmonton AB 33
100. Walter Peet, Billings MT 33
300 to 500
1. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 241
2. Michael Shuster, Banff AB 170
3. Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT 142
4. C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB 129
5. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 126
6. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 118
7. Barbara Dali, Hailey ID 118
8. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 115
9. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 108
10. Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT 106
11. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 104
12. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 104
13. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 101
14. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 100
15. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 97
16. Carole Kirk, Banff AB 96
17. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 92
18. Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB 89
19. Joan Dupuis, Canmore AB 88
20. Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene ID 87
21. Susan Knox, Billings MT 86
22. Alberta Hutchings, Florence AZ 86
23. Linda Brown, Missoula MT 84
24. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 84
25. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 84
26. Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK 80
27. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 80
28. Theresa Choma, Hailey ID 79
29. James Dynes, Saskatoon SK 77
30. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 77
31. John Logan, Casper WY 75
32. Lester Kremer, Billings MT 75
33. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 75
34. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 75
35. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 75
36. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 74
37. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 74
38. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 72
39. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 71
40. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 70
41. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 69
42. Linda Capser, Billings MT 69
43. Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV 68
44. Art Miller, Saint George UT 67
45. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 66
46. Louise Stevens, Saint George UT 66
47. William Ruskin, Osler SK 66
48. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 66
49. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 65
50. Maryellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 65
51. Rose Dunitz, Regina SK 64
52. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 63
53. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 62
54. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 61
55. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 61
56. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 61
57. James Summers, Hurricane UT 59
58. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 59
59. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 58
60. Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT 57
61. Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT 57
62. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 56
63. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 55
64. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 55
65. Paula Hopwood, Victoria BC 55
66. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 54
67. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 54
68. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 54
69. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 54
70. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 53
71. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 53
72. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 52
73. Mary Apple, Billings MT 52
74. Lewis Boynton, Kaysville UT 51
75. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 51
76. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 50
77. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 50
78. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 49
79. Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ 49
80. Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB 49
81. Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB 48
82. Scott Rosenbush, Salt Lake City UT 48
83. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 48
84. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 48
85. Nadine Bouckhout, Calgary AB 47
86. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 47
87. Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB 47
88. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 46
89. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 46
90. Vickie Wagner, Billings MT 46
91. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 45
92. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 45
93. Larry Schultz, Edmonton AB 44
94. Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT 44
95. Dana Warick, Medicine Hat AB 43
96. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 43
97. Paul Kelly, Hayden ID 43
98. Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT 43
99. Darlene Walsh, Helena MT 42
100. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 42
500 to 1000
1. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 258
2. David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID 246
3. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 212
4. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 201
5. Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB 192
6. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 180
7. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 171
8. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 170
9. John Jentzer, Saint George UT 168
10. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 164
11. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 162
12. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 160
13. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 159
14. Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID 158
15. Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB 149
16. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 143
17. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 140
18. Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT 139
19. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 139
20. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 138
21. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 136
22. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 136
23. Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB 135
24. Donald Norman, Mesa AZ 134
25. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 133
26. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 131
27. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 129
28. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 128
29. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 126
30. Philip Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB 121
31. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 121
32. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 120
33. William Cook, Twin Falls ID 120
34. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 117
35. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 116
36. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 115
37. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 114
38. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 113
39. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 112
40. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 111
41. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 110
42. Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 110
43. Christine Hall, Saint George UT 104
44. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 101
45. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 100
46. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 98
47. Mark Manzer, Calgary AB 98
48. James Bingaman, Regina SK 98
49. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 98
50. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 97
51. Barbara Webster, Calgary AB 97
52. Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID 96
53. Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB 94
54. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 94
55. Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ 93
56. Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY 92
57. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 91
58. Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT 91
59. John Sears, Bozeman MT 91
60. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 90
61. Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB 90
62. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 89
63. Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT 88
64. Scott Woods, Saint George UT 87
65. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 86
66. Ken Hutchings, Florence AZ 86
67. Gerry Boudrias, Edmonton AB 85
68. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 85
69. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 85
70. John Groves, Regina SK 85
71. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 84
72. Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT 84
73. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 83
74. Joann Feist, Billings MT 83
75. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 83
76. Diana Burn, Calgary AB 81
77. Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB 81
78. Jack Sisko, Calgary AB 80
79. Ronald Smith, Ivins UT 80
80. Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT 80
81. David Renwick, Red Deer AB 80
82. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 79
83. Susan Driggers, Casper WY 78
84. Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB 77
85. James Bauer, Casper WY 76
86. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 76
87. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 76
88. Marion Kibbe, Whitefish MT 76
89. Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT 75
90. Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT 75
91. Athena Mosxona, Valier MT 74
92. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 74
93. Don Rae, Calgary AB 73
94. William Miller, Great Falls MT 73
95. Steven Ackerman, Essex Junction VT 71
96. James McNerney, Saint George UT 71
97. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 71
98. Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB 70
99. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 70
100. Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT 70
1000 to 1500
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 374
2. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 269
3. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 247
4. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 242
5. Ann Morin, Park City UT 235
6. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 233
7. Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK 231
8. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 197
9. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 189
10. Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB 188
11. Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT 187
12. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 172
13. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 160
14. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 154
15. Donald Carson, Edmonton AB 154
16. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 147
17. Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID 146
18. Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB 144
19. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 132
20. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 128
21. Bev Mason, Calgary AB 127
22. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 125
23. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 124
24. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 124
25. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 121
26. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 116
27. Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT 113
28. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 112
29. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 106
30. Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB 105
31. John Brandeberry, Missoula MT 101
32. Jeffrey Robertson, Lethbridge AB 101
33. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 100
34. Larry Keller, Sheridan MT 100
35. Ronald Russell, Raymond AB 99
36. Pete Bowman, Saint George UT 98
37. Donald Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK 97
38. Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK 97
39. Donald Doan, Lake Havasu Cty AZ 97
40. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 95
41. Donna Yeargain, Billings MT 94
42. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 94
43. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 94
44. Marek Foff, Edmonton AB 94
45. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 94
46. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 93
47. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 93
48. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB 91
49. Pien Chang, Sandy UT 89
50. Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT 88
51. Ray Davie, Meota SK 88
52. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 88
53. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 87
54. Marnie Davie, Meota SK 87
55. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 87
56. NorLaine Byrnes, Sun Lakes AZ 87
57. Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB 86
58. Jim Swab, Kalispell MT 86
59. Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK 85
60. Byron Lund, Calgary AB 85
61. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 82
62. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 81
63. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 80
64. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 80
65. B J McAlear, Lolo MT 79
66. Debbi Purvis, Billlings MT 79
67. David Driggers, Casper WY 78
68. John Paxton, Bozeman MT 77
69. Mary Lean, Ivins UT 75
70. Norman Lean, Ivins UT 75
71. Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB 75
72. Fred Klein, Calgary AB 74
73. Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK 74
74. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 74
75. Patti Supola, Billings MT 72
76. Marilyn Wiggins, Calgary AB 72
77. Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB 71
78. Peggy Hackley, Twin Falls ID 70
79. Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB 69
80. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 69
81. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 68
82. Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB 67
83. Ralph Stone, Missoula MT 67
84. Fraser Glen, N-Battleford SK 66
85. Joan Marshall, Edmonton AB 66
86. Dick Yuen, Calgary AB 65
87. Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB 65
88. Tom Nault, Calgary AB 64
89. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 63
90. Marian Strong, Columbia Falls MT 63
91. Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, Saint George UT 63
92. Fred Brown, Prince Albert SK 62
93. Patricia Streett, Idaho Falls ID 62
94. Pushpa Satinder, Las Vegas NV 61
95. Beverly Martin, Parker CO 61
96. George Day, Helena MT 61
97. Maryann Fakler, Springville UT 60
98. Patricia Slack, Calgary AB 60
99. J. C. Christensen, Salt Lake City UT 60
100. Willa Dumka, Calgary AB 59
1500 to 2500
1. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 317
2. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 275
3. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 269
4. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 268
5. Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT 247
6. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 247
7. Gordon Bower, Fortine MT 242
8. Lon Doll, Billings MT 242
9. David Johnson, Calgary AB 231
10. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 219
11. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 204
12. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 203
13. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 198
14. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 195
15. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 192
16. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 191
17. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 187
18. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 183
19. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 182
20. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 180
21. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 180
22. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 179
23. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 175
24. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 175
25. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 175
26. Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT 168
27. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 167
28. William Basler, Calgary AB 160
29. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 160
30. Rick Gaucher, Regina SK 158
31. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 157
32. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 156
33. Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID 150
34. Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB 149
35. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 142
36. Crystal Mann, Calgary AB 138
37. Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK 137
38. Garry Karst, Edmonton AB 130
39. L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB 126
40. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 126
41. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 125
42. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 123
43. Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB 120
44. Susan Masar, Missoula MT 117
45. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 116
46. Wayne Nattrass, Regina SK 113
47. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 112
48. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 112
49. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 111
50. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 111
51. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 111
52. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 110
53. Pat Beharry, Regina SK 110
54. Ray Johnson, Park City UT 109
55. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 109
56. Lance Connell, Regina SK 109
57. Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT 108
58. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 107
59. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 105
60. James Wandler, Mesa AZ 103
61. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 103
62. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 102
63. Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB 99
64. John B R Gilchrist, Calgary AB 97
65. Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB 97
66. Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB 96
67. Rick Grieman, Regina SK 95
68. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 94
69. Willem Visser, Helena MT 93
70. Delores Hedley, Calgary AB 93
71. Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB 92
72. Edward Popp, Edmonton AB 92
73. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 92
74. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 92
75. Bill Kramer, Regina SK 91
76. Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID 90
77. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 90
78. Leona McGiboney, Billings MT 89
79. Monta Bell, Billings MT 88
80. Carol McManus, Chestermere AB 87
81. Svetlana Stojsic, Salt Lake City UT 85
82. Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB 85
83. Marian Subic, Ogden UT 85
84. Shirley Tschannen, Twin Falls ID 82
85. Glen Benedict, Regina SK 82
86. Duddow Cooney, Regina SK 82
87. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 80
88. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 80
89. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 80
90. Mary Hedges, Casper WY 78
91. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 77
92. Linda Young, Butte MT 77
93. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 77
94. Heidi Hickes, Bozeman MT 77
95. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 75
96. Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT 74
97. Ross Maclean, Calgary AB 73
98. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 73
99. Glenda Pickett, Helena MT 72
100. Sherry Mann, Saint George UT 72
2500 to 3500
1. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 431
2. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 399
3. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 325
4. William Aeschbacher, Park City UT 300
5. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 300
6. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 284
7. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 284
8. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 276
9. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 275
10. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 267
11. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 261
12. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 247
13. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 241
14. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 232
15. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 219
16. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 210
17. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 189
18. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 174
19. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 171
20. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 166
21. Peter Worby, Regina SK 165
22. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 136
23. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 136
24. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 135
25. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 129
26. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 127
27. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 121
28. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 119
29. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 119
30. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 115
31. Kevin Young, Regina SK 113
32. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 111
33. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 111
34. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 110
35. Karen Renne, Missoula MT 107
36. David Orser, Billings MT 102
37. Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY 101
38. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 100
39. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 96
40. Walter Brock, Calgary AB 95
41. June Lind, Regina SK 91
42. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 90
43. Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK 90
44. Nazir Ahmad, Lacombe AB 87
45. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 87
46. Steve Bates, Edmonton AB 86
47. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 86
48. William Ralph, Butte MT 85
49. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 83
50. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 76
51. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 76
52. Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID 74
53. Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 70
54. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 69
55. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 69
56. Alice Huber, Regina SK 68
57. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 68
58. David Smith, Edmonton AB 67
59. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 66
60. Janice Anderson, Toronto ON 65
61. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 64
62. Veryl Norquay, Calgary AB 63
63. Doran Flock, Calgary AB 59
64. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 59
65. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 58
66. Doug Adair, Midvale UT 56
67. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 54
68. Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK 53
69. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 51
70. Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB 49
71. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 48
72. Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK 42
73. Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB 39
74. Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB 36
75. Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB 35
76. Helen Samuelson, Billings MT 33
77. Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB 31
78. Harold Tom, Edmonton AB 30
79. Paul Prince, Edmonton AB 29
80. Joseph Barrett, Billings MT 28
81. Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB 22
82. Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB 21
83. Irene Huber, Regina SK 19
84. Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK 17
85. James Drysdale, Vermilion AB 14
86. Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB 14
87. Paul James, Salt Lake City UT 12
88. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 10
89. Deanna Donaldson, Ogden UT 8
90. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 4
91. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 3
92. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 1
3500 to 5000
1. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 410
2. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 276
3. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 273
4. Claire Jones, Regina SK 271
5. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 269
6. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 258
7. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 239
8. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 238
9. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 221
10. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 214
11. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 206
12. Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB 204
13. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 200
14. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 189
15. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 185
16. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 180
17. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 179
18. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 178
19. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 175
20. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 169
21. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 167
22. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 162
23. David Waterman, Saint George UT 160
24. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 158
25. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 158
26. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 154
27. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 136
28. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 133
29. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 126
30. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 112
31. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 106
32. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 104
33. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT 103
34. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 99
35. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 98
36. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 93
37. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 88
38. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 81
39. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 68
40. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 63
41. Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ 56
42. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 48
43. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 38
44. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 29
45. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 24
46. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 10
5000 to 7500
1. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 529
2. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 488
3. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 451
4. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 341
5. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 335
6. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 325
7. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 324
8. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 296
9. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 296
10. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 229
11. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 211
12. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 207
13. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 198
14. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 198
15. Bob Carter, Billings MT 194
16. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 194
17. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 185
18. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 180
19. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 145
20. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 142
21. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 131
22. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 105
23. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 103
24. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 93
25. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 70
26. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 68
27. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 52
28. Peggy Streeter, Helena MT 49
29. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 36
30. George Williamson, Denver CO 20
31. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 14
32. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 4
33. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 4
34. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 4
35. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 2
36. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 2
7500 to 10,000
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 552
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 516
3. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 510
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 417
5. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 281
6. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 146
7. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 105
8. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 35
9. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 23
Over 10,000
1. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 423
2. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 267
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 133
4. Richard Anderson, Toronto ON 90

 

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

 0 to 5	
1. Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB 38
2. Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB 35
3. Sumit Chatterjee, Medicine Hat AB 35
4. Paul Allen, Pocatello ID 28
5. Bruce Johnson Jr., Missoula MT 27
6. Richard Anderson, Pocatello ID 20
7. Jane McKinley, Saint George UT 18
8. Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK 17
9. Corbin Ross, Missoula MT 17
10. Nancy Larson, Draper UT 16
11. Deanna Downton, Calgary AB 16
12. Richard Wolfe, Calgary AB 15
13. Ursula Webber, Edmonton AB 15
14. Robert Webber, Edmonton AB 15
15. Douglas Biles, Calgary AB 15
16. Gary McDonald, Saint George UT 14
17. Dan McKenna, Reddeer AB 14
18. Byron Schurg, Missoula MT 14
19. Greg Ainsworth, Bozeman MT 14
20. Janet Wirth, Twin Falls ID 14
21. Lari Taylor, Missoula MT 13
22. Bill Montague, Calgary AB 13
23. Theresa Hubbard, Butte MT 13
24. Sunil Verma, Calgary AB 13
25. Christie Deck, Kalispell MT 13
26. James Hillson, Medicine Hat AB 13
27. Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB 13
28. Michael Serafini, Calgary AB 12
29. Catherine Goodman, Red Deer AB 12
30. John Sverre Knudsen, Missoula MT 12
31. Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK 12
32. Rosalie Eberhard, Gooding ID 12
33. Kathryn Chioutsis, Butte MT 11
34. Terri Nelson, Great Falls MT 11
35. Kit Jackson, Missoula MT 11
36. Kathleen McGreer, Edmonton AB 11
37. William Newis, Priddis AB 11
38. Suzan Olsen, Calgary AB 11
39. Robert Lundmark, Saskatoon SK 11
40. Gale Shannon, Lethbridge AB 11
41. Linda Riggs, Rathdrum ID 10
42. Richard Cruse, Calgary AB 10
43. Susan McMahon, Calgary AB 10
44. Patte Corbett-Doty, Whitefish MT 10
45. Raymonde Balon, Saskatoon SK 10
46. Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB 9
47. Julie Wagner, Shepherd MT 9
48. Trish Eaton, Bigfork MT 9
49. Rika Snip, Lethbridge AB 9
50. Kaye Jacoway, Kaysville UT 8
51. Janet Schindel, Langham SK 8
52. Sandra Huddleston, Saint George UT 8
53. W Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK 8
54. Peggy Douglas, Billings MT 8
55. Alice Kaye Guyer, Idaho Falls ID 8
56. Doris Devlin, Saint George UT 8
57. Dru O'Bryan, Saint George UT 8
58. Susan Larson, Hailey ID 8
59. William Webster, Calgary AB 8
60. Kathleen Kruse, Saint George UT 8
61. James Noble, Medicine Hat AB 8
62. David Ho, Calgary AB 8
63. Paul Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT 8
64. Gary Kuchcinski, Hailey ID 7
65. Joan Conver, Billings MT 7
66. Carolanne DeBiasio, Calgary AB 7
67. Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB 7
68. Sandra Stewart, Calgary AB 7
69. Holly Evenson, Red Deer AB 7
70. Robert Bruce, Jerome ID 7
71. Kathleen Malo, Calgary AB 7
72. Jeannine Beloin, N-Battleford SK 6
73. Barbara Thomas, Edmonton AB 6
74. Romney Duffey, Idaho Falls ID 6
75. Nat Campbell, Ketchum ID 6
76. David Pounder, Lethbridge AB 6
77. Robin Snow, Heber City UT 6
78. Mark Jarvey, Great Falls MT 6
79. Joan Flynn, Billings MT 6
80. Joyce Luckey, N-Battleford SK 6
81. Lawrence Hirsch, Saint George UT 6
82. William Huddleston, Saint George UT 6
83. Wanda Caruthers, Chubuck ID 6
84. Gord Dodd, St Albert AB 6
85. Brian Thicke, Edmonton AB 6
86. Peter Serafini, Calgary AB 6
87. Brock Weigel, Cold Lake AB 6
88. Jodi Peretti, Butte MT 6
89. Margaret Herron, Calgary AB 5
90. Beverley Erickson, Calgary AB 5
91. Harry Paylor, Saskatoon SK 5
92. Sharon Grubbs, Billings MT 5
93. L Elaine Schoyen, Great Falls MT 5
94. Nancy Rutherford, Red Deer AB 5
95. Sandy Mongold, Saint George UT 5
96. Louise Gage, Bozeman MT 5
97. William Burnham, Saint George UT 5
98. Charles Lugg, Casper WY 5
99. Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT 5
100. Sylvia Lyon, Camrose AB 5
5 to 20
1. Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK 56
2. Katie Trafford, Calgary AB 54
3. Margaret Williams, Calgary AB 41
4. Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK 36
5. Dorothy Heitzman, Missoula MT 36
6. Shirley Schmidt, Whitefish MT 28
7. David Macpherson, Edmonton AB 28
8. Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB 26
9. Susie Moore, Whitefish MT 26
10. Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK 25
11. Debra Raugutt, Casper WY 24
12. Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB 24
13. Barbara Berens, Missoula MT 23
14. Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK 23
15. Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB 23
16. Catharine Moore, Calgary AB 22
17. Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK 22
18. Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB 22
19. Sandra Evans, Calgary AB 21
20. Robert Hadley, Butte MT 21
21. Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT 20
22. John Finlay, Calgary AB 20
23. Allen Jones, Ketchum ID 20
24. Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK 19
25. Cindy Davis, Saint George UT 18
26. Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB 18
27. George Warmer, Billings MT 18
28. Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB 18
29. Dara Reimers, Billings MT 18
30. Michael McDonough, Calgary AB 17
31. Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK 17
32. Patricia Kincade, Lethbridge AB 16
33. Shirley Dickey, Warman SK 16
34. Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID 16
35. Wayne Dahl, Sandy UT 16
36. Monique Achtman, Calgary AB 16
37. Rita Nau, Billings MT 16
38. Karen Sylvester, Saskatoon SK 15
39. Linda Abela, Taber AB 15
40. David Barish, Ivins UT 15
41. Brian Dunford, Edmonton AB 15
42. Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK 15
43. John Dickey, Warman SK 15
44. Stan Marlin, Regina SK 14
45. Stephanie Baca, Kalispell MT 14
46. Wayne Petrychyn, Regina SK 14
47. Sheila Bailey, Calgary AB 14
48. Katie Olivo, Bozeman MT 14
49. Jay McCandless, Saint George UT 14
50. Diane Archer, Salt Lake City UT 14
51. Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK 13
52. Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT 13
53. Bonnie Kay Halford, Red Deer AB 13
54. Louann Mohn, Columbia Falls MT 12
55. Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT 12
56. Carol Mueller, Billings MT 12
57. Janice Stratychuk, Regina SK 12
58. Frank Williams, Butte MT 12
59. Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK 12
60. Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB 11
61. Sue Mortensen, Wilson WY 11
62. Debbie Beaulieu, Red-Deer-Cnty AB 11
63. Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB 11
64. Christiane Van Aelst, Saskatoon SK 10
65. David Gough, Calgary AB 10
66. Marion Synnott, Calgary AB 10
67. Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK 10
68. Sharon Rogerson, Calgary AB 10
69. Melanie Sabo, Bozeman MT 10
70. Klaus Lehnert-Thiel, Saskatoon SK 10
71. Joanne Sherwood, Helena MT 9
72. Andrea Long, Billings MT 9
73. Joel Welber, Saint George UT 9
74. Arti Koshal, Edmonton AB 9
75. Nancy Goetz, Great Falls MT 9
76. G Todd Baugh, Billings MT 9
77. Sally Jarvis, Sun Valley ID 9
78. Peter Jarvis, Sun Valley ID 9
79. Jim Chunn, Calgary AB 9
80. David Leffler, Mesa AZ 8
81. Sharon Patton-Griffin, Great Falls MT 8
82. Conrad Kathol, Calgary AB 8
83. Geraldine Craig, N-Battleford SK 8
84. Edward Lamb, Calgary AB 8
85. Robin Krogstad, Kalispell MT 8
86. Barbara Doerr, Pocatello ID 8
87. John Taylor, Calgary AB 8
88. Kathryne Foster, Calgary AB 8
89. Sheila Frank, Calgary AB 8
90. Janet Gilchrist, Edmonton AB 8
91. Vicky Hemry, Brady MT 8
92. Daniel Dassinger, Glendive MT 8
93. Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT 8
94. Jim Capser, Billings MT 8
95. John Sullivan, Livingston MT 7
96. John Werbelow, Park City UT 7
97. Stephen Malkmus, Ketchum ID 7
98. Patricia Hersley, Idaho Falls ID 7
99. Dawn Olson, Greybull WY 7
100. Linda Anderson, Regina SK 7
20 to 50
1. Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB 70
2. Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT 45
3. Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT 42
4. Pat Carlson, Regina SK 41
5. Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB 41
6. Arun Bidwai, Salt Lake City UT 34
7. Cora Raugutt, Casper WY 33
8. Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK 32
9. Beverly Hadley, Butte MT 32
10. David Andrews, Missoula MT 31
11. Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK 31
12. Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID 30
13. Claire Leslie, Billings MT 30
14. Inge French, Okotoks AB 30
15. Corinne Rutkowski, Ketchum ID 29
16. Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK 29
17. Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB 28
18. Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT 28
19. Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID 27
20. Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID 27
21. Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK 27
22. Laura Blackman, Saint George UT 26
23. Philip Magee, Calgary AB 25
24. Mary Lou Cady, Coeur D Alene ID 25
25. Robert Sleadd, Kalispell MT 24
26. Berniece Turner, Jackson WY 24
27. Bill Dryden, Edmonton AB 24
28. Johanne Aga-Dryden, Edmonton AB 24
29. Linda Lee, Great Falls MT 24
30. Susan Wigmore, Calgary AB 23
31. Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID 22
32. Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT 22
33. Ardith Bowden, Calgary AB 22
34. Anne Gaffney, Pocatello ID 21
35. Diane Gaskill, Myrtle Beach SC 21
36. Francis Ward, Ketchum ID 21
37. Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK 21
38. Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB 21
39. Joan Murphy, Casper WY 21
40. Cecilia Fondren, Casper WY 20
41. Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK 20
42. Michael Smith, Chubbuck ID 20
43. Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB 20
44. Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT 20
45. Donna Breker, Saskatoon SK 19
46. Margaret Carleton, Calgary AB 19
47. Ray Carlson, Regina SK 19
48. Carolyn Toews, Casper WY 19
49. Maribeth Powell, Ivins UT 19
50. Jackie Wieman, Sun Valley ID 19
51. Cheryl Bourne, Calgary AB 19
52. Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT 18
53. Donna Janssen, Bethune SK 18
54. Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK 18
55. Brian Johns, Calgary AB 18
56. Hjerdis Hamre, Rathdrum ID 18
57. Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT 18
58. Lalit Kumar, Salt Lake City UT 18
59. William Mallory, Bozeman MT 18
60. Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB 18
61. Shirley Cianflone, Saskatoon SK 18
62. Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID 18
63. Herta Barron, Saskatoon SK 17
64. Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB 17
65. James Fisher, Idaho Falls ID 17
66. Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK 17
67. Judith Mincher, Salt Lake City UT 17
68. Garry Hanson, Calgary AB 16
69. Rebecca Murrey, Whitefish MT 16
70. Carol Bailey, Red Deer AB 16
71. Terry Schreder, Calgary AB 16
72. Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT 16
73. Gloria Bergman, Red Deer AB 16
74. Kenneth Myers, Naples ID 16
75. Douglas Banka, Conrad MT 15
76. Barry Bain, Bozeman MT 15
77. Maxey Megrue, Billings MT 15
78. Patricia Moulton, Issaquah WA 15
79. Jim Griffeth, Calgary AB 15
80. Gerard Vaillancourt, Edmonton AB 14
81. Mary Juers, Ivins UT 14
82. Carol Mix, Saint George UT 14
83. Bruce Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 14
84. Michael Lavergne, Mesa AZ 14
85. Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB 14
86. Pamela Rich, Hayden ID 14
87. Reg Schoffer, Calgary AB 14
88. Karen Balon, Edmonton AB 14
89. Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon County AB 14
90. Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB 14
91. Miki Paskett, Orem UT 14
92. Jean Lewis, Calgary AB 13
93. Marjorie Lessey, Cottonwood Hgts UT 13
94. Ken Lessey, Cottonwood Hgts UT 13
95. Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB 13
96. Michelle Koppelman, Billings MT 13
97. Hedwig Vogel Wright, Missoula MT 13
98. Jerry Kain, Great Falls MT 13
99. Janet From, Regina SK 12
100. Donald Enno, Washington UT 12
50 to 100
1. Brent Muir, Calgary AB 81
2. Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT 65
3. Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK 64
4. Darien Cozart, Regina SK 63
5. John Murrey, Whitefish MT 60
6. Richard Piette, Calgary AB 55
7. Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB 54
8. Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB 50
9. Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK 50
10. E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB 49
11. Jay Newington, Calgary AB 48
12. Robert Morris, Billings MT 47
13. John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID 47
14. Earl Anderson, Missoula MT 46
15. Julie Larsen, Calgary AB 44
16. John Waldal, Pocatello ID 43
17. Dieter Schwake, Hayden ID 42
18. Ann Shaner, Missoula MT 42
19. Lynn Dover, Calgary AB 40
20. Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT 39
21. Jim Roberts, Saint George UT 39
22. Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT 38
23. Angie Leprohon, Helena MT 38
24. Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB 37
25. Colin Macqueen, Calgary AB 37
26. Wei Deng, Calgary AB 36
27. Brad Meinhold, Florence MT 36
28. Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB 35
29. Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB 34
30. Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB 34
31. Betty Kelman, Stony Plain AB 34
32. Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID 33
33. Michael Raymont, Calgary AB 33
34. Jane Purdie, Red Deer AB 32
35. Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID 31
36. Linda Peacock, Calgary AB 30
37. John Beattie, Edmonton AB 30
38. Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK 30
39. Veda Barrie Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 29
40. Karen Hagg, Calgary AB 29
41. Lynn Whittelsey, Sun Valley ID 28
42. Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK 27
43. Faye Ward, Lethbridge AB 26
44. Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK 26
45. Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB 25
46. Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT 25
47. Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT 25
48. Leon Driscoll, Calgary AB 25
49. Marta York, Missoula MT 25
50. Rose Keller, Sheridan MT 25
51. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 25
52. Grant Egerdie, Camrose AB 24
53. Judy Runge, Mesa AZ 24
54. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 24
55. Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID 24
56. Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB 23
57. Diane Schurg, Missoula MT 23
58. Bill Judd, Calgary AB 23
59. Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB 23
60. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 22
61. Karel Bennett, Sooke BC 22
62. Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK 22
63. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 22
64. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 22
65. Jerry Meinhardt, Mesa AZ 21
66. Albert Laplante, Lethbridge AB 21
67. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 21
68. Inger Aagesen, Hayden ID 21
69. Donna Collier, Red Deer AB 21
70. Carla Watson, Calgary AB 21
71. Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB 21
72. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 21
73. JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB 21
74. Peggy Cain, Missoula MT 20
75. Lawrence McGuire, Saskatoon SK 20
76. Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK 20
77. Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT 20
78. Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT 19
79. Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB 19
80. Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB 19
81. Ronald Price, Calgary AB 19
82. Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID 19
83. Mary Nelesen, Kalispell MT 18
84. Diane Lusin, Billings MT 18
85. Judith Powell, Hailey ID 18
86. Robin Miller, Saint George UT 17
87. John Koppelman, Billings MT 17
88. Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK 17
89. Jette Da Silva, Meota SK 17
90. Carol Munk, South Jordan UT 17
91. Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB 17
92. John Eastman III, Billings MT 17
93. Kim Rahme, Calgary AB 16
94. Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 16
95. Dale Peterson, Billings MT 16
96. Irene Rampton, Salt Lake City UT 16
97. Vincenzo Botha, Calgary AB 16
98. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 16
99. Diana Geise, Great Falls MT 16
100. A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK 16
100 to 200
1. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 123
2. Martha Schwake, Hayden ID 96
3. Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB 94
4. Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT 90
5. Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT 90
6. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 65
7. Angela Duczek, Regina SK 63
8. Judy Madge, Calgary AB 63
9. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 61
10. Ken Barter, Edmonton AB 61
11. Mary Coppin, Regina SK 61
12. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 55
13. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 54
14. Leslie Schauss, Saskatoon SK 51
15. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 51
16. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 50
17. Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID 49
18. Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB 49
19. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 49
20. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 49
21. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 49
22. Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT 47
23. Curtis Olson, Ivins UT 47
24. Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK 47
25. Robin Carey, Missoula MT 46
26. Catharine Carey, Missoula MT 46
27. Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK 46
28. William Drayton, Naples ID 45
29. Jan Brawn, Calgary AB 45
30. Della Irvine, Regina SK 45
31. Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB 44
32. Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB 44
33. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 43
34. T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB 43
35. Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK 42
36. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 41
37. Janet Fiero, Missoula MT 41
38. Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT 41
39. William Derrick, Missoula MT 41
40. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 40
41. Helen Winter, Regina SK 40
42. Milt Mansell, Calgary AB 39
43. Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID 39
44. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 39
45. Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB 38
46. Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB 38
47. Larry Fulk, Saint George UT 37
48. Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB 37
49. Cheri Foss, Missoula MT 37
50. Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Coeur D Alene ID 36
51. Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB 35
52. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 35
53. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 35
54. Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID 35
55. Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK 35
56. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 34
57. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 34
58. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 34
59. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 34
60. Mary Greenwald, Meota SK 33
61. Lane Coulston, San Diego CA 33
62. Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB 33
63. David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK 33
64. Kay Besteman, Saint George UT 33
65. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 32
66. Ginger Miller, Saint George UT 32
67. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 32
68. Bruce Braskich, Coeur D Alene ID 32
69. Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT 32
70. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 31
71. Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB 31
72. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 31
73. Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB 31
74. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 31
75. Carolyn Parmelee, Saint George UT 31
76. Douglas Powley, Regina SK 31
77. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 31
78. Elaine Abramowitz, Salt Lake City UT 31
79. Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB 30
80. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 30
81. Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB 29
82. Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID 29
83. Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK 29
84. Judy Hall, Ivins UT 29
85. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 29
86. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 29
87. Gavin Proudfoot, Calgary AB 28
88. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 28
89. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 28
90. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 28
91. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 28
92. Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB 27
93. Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK 27
94. Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK 27
95. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 26
96. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 26
97. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 26
98. Tony Koessler, Billings MT 26
99. Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK 26
100. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 26
200 to 300
1. Richard Bickley, Calgary AB 88
2. Sandy Jomini, Billings MT 80
3. William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB 79
4. Pierre Jomini, Billings MT 75
5. Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT 70
6. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 66
7. George Geise, Great Falls MT 63
8. Shirley Dean, Kalispell MT 63
9. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 59
10. James Knostman, Billings MT 56
11. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 55
12. Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT 55
13. Nan Thompson, Saint George UT 54
14. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 52
15. Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB 52
16. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 52
17. John Collier, Red Deer AB 51
18. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 50
19. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 48
20. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 47
21. Blake Fleming, Calgary AB 47
22. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 46
23. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 45
24. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 45
25. Richard Dunie, Salt Lake City UT 44
26. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 44
27. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 44
28. Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB 43
29. Ruth Urie, Saint George UT 42
30. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 42
31. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 42
32. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 41
33. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 41
34. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 41
35. Keith Baker, Butte MT 41
36. Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT 40
37. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 40
38. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 40
39. Sally Spears, Saint George UT 40
40. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 40
41. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 40
42. Dale Wilde, Regina SK 39
43. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 38
44. Janet Lilley, Missoula MT 38
45. Mike Lilley, Missoula MT 38
46. Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT 38
47. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 37
48. C. S. Barbouletos, Kalispell MT 36
49. Mike Blancher, Calgary AB 36
50. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 35
51. Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK 35
52. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 34
53. Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID 34
54. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 34
55. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 34
56. Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT 34
57. Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 33
58. Aeron Mouat, Billings MT 33
59. Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 33
60. Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK 32
61. Diane Stillman, Bozeman MT 32
62. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 32
63. Mary Peet, Billings MT 32
64. Laverne Noble, Redcliff AB 31
65. Pat Anderson, Calgary AB 30
66. William Miller, Edmonton AB 30
67. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 30
68. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 29
69. Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT 29
70. Raymond Webb, Regina SK 29
71. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 29
72. Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB 29
73. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 29
74. Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT 29
75. Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT 28
76. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 28
77. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 28
78. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 28
79. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 27
80. Brenda Trendel, Edmonton AB 27
81. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 27
82. Lorena Kelly, Medicine Hat AB 27
83. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 27
84. Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT 27
85. Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT 27
86. Al Wood, Tooele UT 26
87. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 26
88. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 26
89. Jane Meginnis, Ivins UT 26
90. Sharon Karst, Calgary AB 25
91. Kenneth Brait, Ketchum ID 25
92. Gary Kockler, Pleasant View UT 25
93. Joyce Davis, Calgary AB 25
94. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 24
95. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 24
96. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 24
97. Judy Miller, Edmonton AB 24
98. Gary Pool, Sturgeon County AB 24
99. Beth Campbell, Lethbridge AB 24
100. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 24
300 to 500
1. Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT 111
2. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 97
3. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 95
4. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 90
5. Linda Brown, Missoula MT 75
6. Alberta Hutchings, Florence AZ 71
7. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 70
8. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 69
9. Art Miller, Saint George UT 64
10. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 63
11. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 62
12. Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene ID 61
13. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 58
14. C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB 56
15. Rose Dunitz, Regina SK 56
16. Susan Knox, Billings MT 54
17. Linda Capser, Billings MT 54
18. Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV 54
19. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 54
20. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 53
21. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 53
22. John Logan, Casper WY 51
23. Lester Kremer, Billings MT 51
24. James Dynes, Saskatoon SK 49
25. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 48
26. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 48
27. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 47
28. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 47
29. William Ruskin, Osler SK 47
30. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 47
31. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 45
32. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 45
33. Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ 44
34. Dragoslav Jurisich, Lethbridge AB 44
35. Paul Kelly, Hayden ID 43
36. Louise Stevens, Saint George UT 43
37. Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT 43
38. James Summers, Hurricane UT 42
39. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 41
40. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 41
41. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 41
42. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 40
43. Vickie Wagner, Billings MT 40
44. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 40
45. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 40
46. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 40
47. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 40
48. Maryellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 39
49. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 39
50. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 39
51. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 39
52. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 38
53. Barbara Dali, Hailey ID 38
54. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 37
55. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 37
56. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 36
57. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 36
58. Mel Mills, Priddis AB 36
59. Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID 36
60. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 36
61. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 36
62. Jeanne Wilson, Missoula MT 35
63. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 35
64. Darlene Walsh, Helena MT 35
65. Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB 34
66. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 34
67. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 34
68. Theresa Choma, Hailey ID 34
69. John Grubb, Calgary AB 34
70. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 34
71. Donald Cooper, Edmonton AB 34
72. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 33
73. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 33
74. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 33
75. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 33
76. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 33
77. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 32
78. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 32
79. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 32
80. Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB 32
81. Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT 32
82. Phyllis Marshik, Helena MT 32
83. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 30
84. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 30
85. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 30
86. Betty Larsen, Murray UT 29
87. Julia Wieler, Saskatoon SK 29
88. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 29
89. Faye Logan, Helena MT 29
90. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 28
91. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 28
92. Elsie Schaefer, Regina SK 28
93. Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB 28
94. Beverly Taft, Salt Lake City UT 28
95. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 27
96. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 27
97. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 27
98. Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT 27
99. Arthur Iwasa, Calgary AB 27
100. Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT 27
500 to 1000
1. David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID 151
2. Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID 124
3. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 116
4. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 113
5. John Jentzer, Saint George UT 113
6. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 104
7. Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB 103
8. Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB 102
9. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 102
10. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 102
11. James Bingaman, Regina SK 95
12. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 92
13. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 86
14. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 85
15. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 85
16. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 84
17. Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB 82
18. Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB 81
19. Diana Burn, Calgary AB 80
20. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 80
21. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 79
22. Scott Woods, Saint George UT 79
23. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 79
24. Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY 77
25. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 76
26. Ronald Smith, Ivins UT 76
27. John Groves, Regina SK 76
28. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 75
29. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 74
30. Donald Norman, Mesa AZ 73
31. Christine Hall, Saint George UT 73
32. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 72
33. Jack Sisko, Calgary AB 72
34. Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ 71
35. Ken Hutchings, Florence AZ 71
36. Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT 69
37. Mark Manzer, Calgary AB 69
38. Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB 69
39. Philip Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB 69
40. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 68
41. Joann Feist, Billings MT 67
42. David Renwick, Red Deer AB 66
43. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 66
44. Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB 66
45. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 66
46. Richard Glass, Saint George UT 66
47. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 65
48. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 64
49. Shawn Darby, Saint George UT 64
50. Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT 64
51. Dan Shura, Kalispell MT 63
52. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 63
53. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 62
54. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 62
55. James Bauer, Casper WY 62
56. Don Rae, Calgary AB 61
57. Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT 61
58. Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK 60
59. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 59
60. Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB 59
61. James McNerney, Saint George UT 59
62. Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT 59
63. Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT 59
64. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 59
65. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 59
66. Jane Binsted, Calgary AB 58
67. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 58
68. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 58
69. Marjorie Kushnir, Calgary AB 57
70. Don Dumka, Calgary AB 57
71. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 56
72. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 56
73. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 56
74. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 56
75. Susan Driggers, Casper WY 56
76. William Miller, Great Falls MT 55
77. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 54
78. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 54
79. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 54
80. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 54
81. Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK 53
82. Alice Thomas, Calgary AB 53
83. Barbara Webster, Calgary AB 53
84. Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT 53
85. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 52
86. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 52
87. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 52
88. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 51
89. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 51
90. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 51
91. Les Santa, Coaldale AB 51
92. Dennis David, Sandy UT 50
93. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 50
94. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 50
95. Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID 49
96. Marion Kibbe, Whitefish MT 49
97. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 49
98. Bonnie Renwick, Red Deer AB 49
99. Mitzi Anderson, Whitefish MT 49
100. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 48
1000 to 1500
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 197
2. Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT 173
3. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 148
4. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 141
5. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 138
6. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 111
7. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 108
8. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 107
9. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 105
10. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 100
11. Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB 98
12. John Brandeberry, Missoula MT 96
13. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 90
14. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 85
15. Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID 85
16. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 82
17. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 81
18. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 79
19. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 79
20. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 78
21. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 77
22. Byron Lund, Calgary AB 75
23. Marilyn Wiggins, Calgary AB 72
24. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 71
25. Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB 70
26. Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB 70
27. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 70
28. Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK 69
29. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 69
30. Mary Lean, Ivins UT 68
31. Norman Lean, Ivins UT 68
32. Donald Carson, Edmonton AB 68
33. Pete Bowman, Saint George UT 67
34. Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB 67
35. Donald Doan, Lake Havasu Cty AZ 66
36. Ann Morin, Park City UT 66
37. NorLaine Byrnes, Sun Lakes AZ 65
38. Caroleigh Houghton, Calgary AB 65
39. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 65
40. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 64
41. Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB 64
42. Ronald Russell, Raymond AB 64
43. Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT 63
44. Jim Swab, Kalispell MT 63
45. Patti Supola, Billings MT 63
46. Pien Chang, Sandy UT 62
47. B J McAlear, Lolo MT 61
48. Beverly Martin, Parker CO 60
49. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 59
50. J. C. Christensen, Salt Lake City UT 57
51. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 57
52. Ralph Stone, Missoula MT 57
53. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 57
54. David Driggers, Casper WY 57
55. Pushpa Satinder, Las Vegas NV 57
56. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 56
57. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 56
58. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 55
59. Joan Marshall, Edmonton AB 54
60. Alf Keating, Saskatoon SK 54
61. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 54
62. Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK 53
63. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 53
64. Patricia Streett, Idaho Falls ID 53
65. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 53
66. Jane Hartzog, Hayden ID 52
67. Willa Dumka, Calgary AB 51
68. Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB 51
69. Fred Brown, Prince Albert SK 50
70. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 50
71. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 49
72. Jeannie Wandler, Mesa AZ 49
73. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 49
74. Marian Strong, Columbia Falls MT 48
75. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 48
76. Bev Mason, Calgary AB 48
77. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 48
78. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 47
79. Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK 47
80. Jeffrey Robertson, Lethbridge AB 46
81. Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK 46
82. Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK 46
83. Gail Charles, Regina SK 46
84. Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 45
85. Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT 45
86. Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, Saint George UT 45
87. Dianne Moore, Saskatoon SK 44
88. Tom Nault, Calgary AB 44
89. Gail Heatherly, Billings MT 43
90. Donna Gellatly, Calgary AB 43
91. Donna Yeargain, Billings MT 43
92. Gerrie Brown, Prince Albert SK 43
93. Patricia Slack, Calgary AB 43
94. Beth Massie, Calgary AB 43
95. Joanne Braun, Butte MT 41
96. J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 41
97. Betty Jo Gifford, Casper WY 41
98. Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK 41
99. Carole Anne Snow, Calgary AB 40
100. Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT 39
1500 to 2500
1. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 202
2. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 197
3. Lon Doll, Billings MT 176
4. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 174
5. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 159
6. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 146
7. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 145
8. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 138
9. Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID 136
10. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 131
11. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 131
12. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 126
13. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 119
14. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 119
15. Susan Masar, Missoula MT 112
16. Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT 108
17. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 106
18. James Wandler, Mesa AZ 102
19. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 101
20. Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB 97
21. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 95
22. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 94
23. Wayne Nattrass, Regina SK 94
24. William Basler, Calgary AB 93
25. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 92
26. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 92
27. Harold Kroeger, Chestermere AB 91
28. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 86
29. Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB 85
30. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 84
31. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 84
32. Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB 83
33. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 83
34. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 82
35. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 80
36. L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB 79
37. Carol McManus, Chestermere AB 79
38. Lance Connell, Regina SK 76
39. Edward Popp, Edmonton AB 75
40. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 73
41. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 73
42. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 71
43. Leona McGiboney, Billings MT 71
44. Glen Benedict, Regina SK 69
45. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 69
46. Frances Kortzman, Edmonton AB 68
47. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 68
48. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 68
49. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 67
50. Noella Prevost, Edmonton AB 67
51. Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB 66
52. Rick Gaucher, Regina SK 65
53. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 64
54. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 64
55. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 64
56. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 64
57. Duddow Cooney, Regina SK 63
58. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 63
59. Ross Maclean, Calgary AB 62
60. Glenda Pickett, Helena MT 61
61. Merle Hickey, Calgary AB 60
62. Sherry Mann, Saint George UT 60
63. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 60
64. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 60
65. Svetlana Stojsic, Salt Lake City UT 60
66. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 59
67. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 59
68. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 59
69. Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB 58
70. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 57
71. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 57
72. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 57
73. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 57
74. Jean Ripley, Saskatoon SK 56
75. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 56
76. Mary Hedges, Casper WY 55
77. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 54
78. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 54
79. Pat Beharry, Regina SK 54
80. Max Thompson, Buhl ID 53
81. Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT 53
82. Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID 53
83. Linda Griffin, Moose Jaw SK 53
84. Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT 53
85. Audrey Sabier, Regina SK 53
86. Carol Ramsey, Edmonton AB 51
87. Linda Young, Butte MT 51
88. Willem Visser, Helena MT 50
89. Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB 50
90. Delores Hedley, Calgary AB 50
91. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 50
92. Venora M J Galon, Edmonton AB 50
93. Crystal Mann, Calgary AB 50
94. Rick Grieman, Regina SK 50
95. Rhea Foulger, Salt Lake City UT 49
96. G Richard Lee, Idaho Falls ID 48
97. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 48
98. Shirley Tschannen, Twin Falls ID 47
99. Robert Pratt, Edmonton AB 47
100. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 47
2500 to 3500
1. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 167
2. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 165
3. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 161
4. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 141
5. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 140
6. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 133
7. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 128
8. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 113
9. Peter Worby, Regina SK 113
10. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 109
11. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 108
12. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 107
13. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 106
14. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 105
15. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 105
16. William Aeschbacher, Park City UT 102
17. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 96
18. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 94
19. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 92
20. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 88
21. Kevin Young, Regina SK 79
22. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 79
23. Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY 76
24. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 75
25. Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK 75
26. June Lind, Regina SK 72
27. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 67
28. Nazir Ahmad, Lacombe AB 66
29. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 66
30. William Ralph, Butte MT 66
31. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 64
32. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 61
33. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 61
34. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 60
35. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 60
36. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 60
37. Karen Renne, Missoula MT 59
38. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 59
39. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 59
40. David Orser, Billings MT 58
41. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 58
42. Alice Huber, Regina SK 55
43. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 55
44. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 54
45. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 52
46. Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID 51
47. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 51
48. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 48
49. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 47
50. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 45
51. Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 44
52. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 43
53. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 43
54. Veryl Norquay, Calgary AB 42
55. Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK 42
56. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 39
57. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 39
58. Walter Brock, Calgary AB 38
59. Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK 35
60. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 35
61. Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB 32
62. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 31
63. Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB 30
64. Harold Tom, Edmonton AB 28
65. Paul Prince, Edmonton AB 28
66. Janice Anderson, Toronto ON 27
67. Helen Samuelson, Billings MT 25
68. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 24
69. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 24
70. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 23
71. Irene Huber, Regina SK 19
72. Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB 19
73. Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB 18
74. Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK 15
75. Steve Bates, Edmonton AB 15
76. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 10
77. Joseph Barrett, Billings MT 10
78. Paul James, Salt Lake City UT 10
79. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 10
80. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 10
81. Doug Adair, Midvale UT 9
82. Deanna Donaldson, Ogden UT 8
83. David Smith, Edmonton AB 5
84. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 4
85. James Drysdale, Vermilion AB 4
86. Doran Flock, Calgary AB 3
87. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 3
88. Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB 1
89. Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB 1
90. Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB 1
91. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 
3500 to 5000
1. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 168
2. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 159
3. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 156
4. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 156
5. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 138
6. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 110
7. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 109
8. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 105
9. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 99
10. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 96
11. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 92
12. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 91
13. David Waterman, Saint George UT 78
14. Claire Jones, Regina SK 76
15. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 68
16. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 65
17. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 63
18. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 62
19. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 62
20. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 61
21. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 59
22. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 56
23. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 50
24. Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB 49
25. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 48
26. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 47
27. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 46
28. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 45
29. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 42
30. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 41
31. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 39
32. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 38
33. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 37
34. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 35
35. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT 33
36. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 32
37. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 29
38. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 25
39. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 25
40. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 20
41. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 15
42. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 10
43. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 8
44. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 7
45. Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ 2
5000 to 7500
1. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 165
2. Bob Carter, Billings MT 164
3. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 150
4. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 150
5. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 125
6. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 115
7. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 114
8. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 112
9. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 110
10. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 102
11. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 102
12. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 99
13. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 89
14. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 82
15. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 71
16. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 65
17. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 62
18. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 54
19. Peggy Streeter, Helena MT 47
20. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 44
21. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 43
22. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 35
23. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 30
24. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 29
25. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 20
26. George Williamson, Denver CO 18
27. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 11
28. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 9
29. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 6
30. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 4
31. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 3
32. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 2
33. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 2
34. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 2
7500 to 10,000
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 253
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 177
3. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 134
4. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 74
5. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 67
6. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 12
7. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 12
8. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 10
9. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 3
Over 10,000
1. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 164
2. Richard Anderson, Toronto ON 43
3. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 11
4. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 1
 
 

Youth  YTD Leaders


1. Michael Serafini, Calgary AB 17
Juniors YTD Leaders
1. Darien Cozart, Regina SK 80
2. Michael Serafini, Calgary AB 17
3. Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT 8
4. Brock Weigel, Cold Lake AB 6
Seniors YTD Leaders
1. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 31
2. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 26
3. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 19
4. Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK 18
5. Donald Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK 18
6. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 17
7. William Basler, Calgary AB 14
8. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 12
9. Mrs. E. D. Murray, Flin Flon MB 10
10. Ursula Pappas, Eureka MT 10
11. Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT 9
12. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 9
13. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 9
14. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 9
15. John Logan, Casper WY 9
16. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 8
17. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 8
18. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 7
19. Gerry Coole, Lethbridge AB 6
20. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 6
21. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 6
22. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 6
23. Ray Johnson, Park City UT 4
24. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 4
25. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 4
26. Barbara Dali, Hailey ID 4
27. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 3
28. Walter Brock, Calgary AB 3
29. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 3
30. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 3
Barry Crane Top 500
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 552
2. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 529
3. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 516
4. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 510
5. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 488
6. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 451
7. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 431
8. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 423
9. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 417
10. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 410
11. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 399
12. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 374
13. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 341
14. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 335
15. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 325
16. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 325
17. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 324
18. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 317
19. William Aeschbacher, Park City UT 300
20. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 300
21. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 296
22. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 296
23. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 284
24. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 284
25. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 281
26. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 276
27. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 276
28. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 275
29. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 275
30. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 273
31. Claire Jones, Regina SK 271
32. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 269
33. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 269
34. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 269
35. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 268
36. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 267
37. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 267
38. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 261
39. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 258
40. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 258
41. Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT 247
42. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 247
43. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 247
44. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 247
45. David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID 246
46. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 242
47. Gordon Bower, Fortine MT 242
48. Lon Doll, Billings MT 242
49. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 241
50. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 241
51. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 239
52. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 238
53. Ann Morin, Park City UT 235
54. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 233
55. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 232
56. Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK 231
57. David Johnson, Calgary AB 231
58. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 229
59. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 221
60. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 219
61. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 219
62. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 214
63. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 212
64. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 211
65. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 210
66. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 207
67. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 206
68. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 204
69. Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB 204
70. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 203
71. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 201
72. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 200
73. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 198
74. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 198
75. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 198
76. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 197
77. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 195
78. Bob Carter, Billings MT 194
79. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 194
80. Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB 192
81. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 192
82. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 191
83. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 189
84. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 189
85. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 189
86. Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB 188
87. Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT 187
88. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 187
89. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 185
90. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 185
91. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 183
92. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 182
93. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 181
94. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 180
95. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 180
96. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 180
97. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 180
98. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 180
99. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 179
100. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 179
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 11,868
2. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 11,283
3. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 10,969
4. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 10,265
5. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 10,005
6. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 9963
7. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 9495
8. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 9269
9. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 9024
10. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 8435
11. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 7845
12. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 7810
13. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 7541
14. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 7486
15. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 7426
16. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 7370
17. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 7255
18. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 6842
19. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 6801
20. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 6791
21. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 6608
22. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 6600
23. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 6522
24. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 6462
25. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 6409
26. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 6403
27. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 6354
28. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 6294
29. Bob Carter, Billings MT 6212
30. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 6210
31. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 6191
32. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 6009
33. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 6009
34. Peggy Streeter, Helena MT 5878
35. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 5850
36. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 5682
37. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 5673
38. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 5632
39. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 5614
40. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 5610
41. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 5605
42. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 5529
43. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 5526
44. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 5522
45. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 5498
46. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 5445
47. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 5307
48. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 5269
49. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 5217
50. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 5168
51. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 5122
52. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 5106
53. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 5085
54. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 4945
55. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 4851
56. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 4791
57. Claire Jones, Regina SK 4779
58. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 4602
59. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 4542
60. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 4538
61. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT 4517
62. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 4468
63. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 4422
64. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 4359
65. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 4341
66. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 4297
67. Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB 4293
68. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 4292
69. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 4277
70. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 4275
71. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 4273
72. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 4243
73. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 4243
74. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 4217
75. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 4181
76. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 4172
77. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 4158
78. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 4138
79. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 4053
80. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 4042
81. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 4023
82. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 4000
83. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 3973
84. Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ 3929
85. Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB 3926
86. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 3882
87. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 3874
88. David Waterman, Saint George UT 3847
89. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 3840
90. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 3821
91. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 3816
92. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 3792
93. Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY 3785
94. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 3785
95. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 3776
96. Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB 3752
97. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 3743
98. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 3732
99. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 3722
100. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 3701
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 258
2. David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID 246
3. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 212
4. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 201
5. Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB 192
6. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 180
7. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 170
8. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 164
9. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 162
10. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 160
11. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 159
12. Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID 158
13. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 143
14. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 140
15. Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT 139
16. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 139
17. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 138
18. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 136
19. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 136
20. Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB 135
21. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 131
22. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 129
23. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 128
24. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 126
25. Philip Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB 121
26. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 120
27. William Cook, Twin Falls ID 120
28. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 116
29. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 115
30. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 113
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 374
2. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 269
3. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 247
4. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 242
5. Ann Morin, Park City UT 235
6. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 233
7. Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK 231
8. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 197
9. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 189
10. Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB 188
11. Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT 187
12. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 172
13. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 160
14. Eileen Grady, Brooks AB 155
15. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 154
16. Donald Carson, Edmonton AB 154
17. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 147
18. Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID 146
19. Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB 144
20. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 132
21. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 128
22. Bev Mason, Calgary AB 127
23. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 125
24. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 124
25. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 124
26. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 121
27. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 116
28. Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT 113
29. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 112
30. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 106
Ruby LM YTD Leaders
1. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 317
2. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 275
3. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 269
4. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 268
5. Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT 247
6. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 247
7. Gordon Bower, Fortine MT 242
8. Lon Doll, Billings MT 242
9. David Johnson, Calgary AB 231
10. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 219
11. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 204
12. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 203
13. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 198
14. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 195
15. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 192
16. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 191
17. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 187
18. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 183
19. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 182
20. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 180
21. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 180
22. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 179
23. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 175
24. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 175
25. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 175
26. Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT 168
27. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 167
28. William Basler, Calgary AB 160
29. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 160
30. Rick Gaucher, Regina SK 158
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 431
2. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 399
3. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 325
4. William Aeschbacher, Park City UT 300
5. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 300
6. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 284
7. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 284
8. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 276
9. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 275
10. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 267
11. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 261
12. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 247
13. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 241
14. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 232
15. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 219
16. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 210
17. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 189
18. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 174
19. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 171
20. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 166
21. Peter Worby, Regina SK 165
22. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 136
23. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 136
24. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 135
25. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 129
26. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 127
27. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 121
28. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 119
29. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 119
30. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 115
Sapphire LM YTD Leaders
1. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 410
2. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 276
3. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 273
4. Claire Jones, Regina SK 271
5. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 269
6. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 258
7. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 239
8. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 238
9. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 221
10. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 214
11. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 206
12. Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB 204
13. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 200
14. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 189
15. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 185
16. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 180
17. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 179
18. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 178
19. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 175
20. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 169
21. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 167
22. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 162
23. David Waterman, Saint George UT 160
24. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 158
25. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 158
26. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 154
27. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 136
28. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 133
29. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 126
30. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 112
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 529
2. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 488
3. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 451
4. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 341
5. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 335
6. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 325
7. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 324
8. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 296
9. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 296
10. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 229
11. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 211
12. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 207
13. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 198
14. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 198
15. Bob Carter, Billings MT 194
16. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 194
17. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 185
18. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 180
19. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 145
20. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 142
21. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 131
22. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 105
23. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 103
24. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 93
25. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 70
26. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 68
27. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 52
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 552
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 516
3. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 510
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 417
5. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 281
6. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 146
7. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 105
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 267
2. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 133
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 423
Sectional YTD Leaders
1. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 227
2. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 196
3. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 170
4. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 167
5. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 165
6. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 156
7. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 153
8. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 149
9. Gordon Bower, Fortine MT 139
10. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 138
11. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 138
12. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 135
13. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 124
14. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 122
15. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 117
16. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 116
17. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 116
18. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 115
19. Claire Jones, Regina SK 113
20. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 112
21. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 111
22. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 110
23. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 109
24. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 107
25. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 104
26. Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB 102
27. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 95
28. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 94
29. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 90
30. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 90
Online YTD Leaders
1. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 948
2. Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB 459
3. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 459
4. Michael Broadhurst, Calgary AB 370
5. Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB 323
6. Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY 311
7. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 310
8. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 304
9. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 300
10. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 280
11. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 276
12. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 256
13. Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB 243
14. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 240
15. Karl Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK 207
16. Denyse Le Maire, Ennis MT 205
17. Allan Terplawy, Edmonton AB 179
18. John Zerr, Saskatoon SK 177
19. Nazrul Islam, Calgary AB 173
20. Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK 172
21. Stuart Foster, Park City UT 169
22. A. W. Butcher, Okotoks AB 169
23. Roberta Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 164
24. Clyde D'Arcy, Okotoks AB 162
25. Karen Nelson, Helena MT 160
26. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 149
27. Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY 148
28. Chris Jager, Edmonton AB 146
29. Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB 145
30. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 143

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: February 07, 2017