Return to Wasumi Homepage

2015 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

 Final Standing December 31, 2015

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

Mini-McKenney Awards

  0 to 5

	1.	Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	69
	2.	Beverly Hadley, Butte MT	41
	3.	Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID	36
	4.	David Creegan, Battleford SK	35
	5.	Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB	33
	6.	Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT	32
	7.	Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB	31
	8.	Bonnie Lavallee, Penhold AB	30
	9.	Carl Ringdahl, Calgary AB	29
	10.	Inge French, Okotoks AB	28
	11.	Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK	27
	12.	Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK	23
	13.	Pat Carlson, Regina SK	22
	14.	Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID	22
	15.	Claire Leslie, Billings MT	19
	16.	Michael McDonough, Calgary AB	19
	17.	Ray Carlson, Regina SK		19
	18.	Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK	18
	19.	Dara Reimers, Billings MT	18
	20.	Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK	17
	21.	Shirley Schmidt, Whitefish MT	17
	22.	David Barish, Ivins UT		17
	23.	Elizabeth Eddy, Prince Al SK	17
	24.	Andrew Sauter, Casper WY	17
	25.	Vicki Cathey, Casper WY	15
	26.	Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB	15
	27.	John Dickey, Warman SK		15
	28.	Debra Raugutt, Casper WY	15
	29.	Barbara Berens, Missoula MT	15
	30.	Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK	14
	31.	Janice Stratychuk, Regina SK	14
	32.	Sandy Schott, Saint George UT	14
	33.	Richard Barr, Ponoka AB	14
	34.	Catharine Moore, Calgary AB	14
	35.	Barbara Flaherty,Great Falls MT	13
	36.	Deanna Christensen, Centervi UT	13
	37.	Bill Schott, Saint George UT	13
	38.	Wayne Petrychyn, Regina SK	13
	39.	Allen Jones, Ketchum ID	13
	40.	Cindy Davis, Saint George UT	12
	41.	Shirley Dickey, Warman SK	12
	42.	Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB	12
	43.	Maureen Perepelkin,Saskatoon SK	12
	44.	Sheila Bailey, Calgary AB	12
	45.	Anna Somerville, Edmonton AB	12
	46.	Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID	11
	47.	Vincenzo Botha, Calgary AB	11
	48.	Susie Moore, Whitefish MT	11
	49.	William Ingelson, Calgary AB	11
	50.	Marion Synnott, Calgary AB	11
	51.	Catriona Winterholt,Battlefo SK	11
	52.	Frances Taillon, Calgary AB	11
	53.	Katie Trafford, Calgary AB	11
	54.	Bubbles Pickett, Casper WY	10
	55.	Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK	10
	56.	Edward Lamb, Calgary AB	10
	57.	Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB	10
	58.	Glenn Sinden, Saskatoon SK	10
	59.	Dana Liebel, Butte MT		10
	60.	Barbara Doerr, Pocatello ID	10
	61.	Wayne Kehler, Saskatoon SK	10
	62.	John Taylor, Calgary AB	10
	63.	Margaret Williams, Calgary AB	10
	64.	Keith Kuhn, Missoula MT	9
	65.	G Todd Baugh, Billings MT	9
	66.	Barbara Gural, Park City UT	9
	67.	Linda Anderson, Regina SK	9
	68.	John Werbelow, Park City UT	9
	69.	Janice Staines, Calgary AB	9
	70.	Stan Marlin, Regina SK		9
	71.	Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB	9
	72.	Wayne Dahl, Sandy UT		9
	73.	Ron Staines, Calgary AB	9
	74.	Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK	9
	75.	Robert Hadley, Butte MT	8
	76.	Nancy Hughes, Calgary AB	8
	77.	Diane Archer, Salt Lake City UT	8
	78.	Judith Slimmon, Calgary AB	8
	79.	Sharon Peterson, Jerome ID	8
	80.	Linda Cloutier, Kalispell MT	8
	81.	Laurie Mummery, Calgary AB	8
	82.	Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK	8
	83.	Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK	8
	84.	Jim Chunn, Calgary AB		7
	85.	Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT	7
	86.	Janet Nye, Alder MT		7
	87.	George Warmer, Billings MT	7
	88.	Dorothy Heitzman, Missoula MT	7
	89.	Sandra Figge, Ketchum ID	7
	90.	Christine Quint, Kalispell MT	7
	91.	Katherine Sears, Cambridge MA	7
	92.	Donna Day, Sherwood Park AB	7
	93.	Gunars Hvastkovs, Casper WY	7
	94.	Rita Nau, Billings MT		7
	95.	Kay Walker, Kalispell MT	6
	96.	Barbara Kuhn, Hailey ID	6
	97.	Klaus Lehnert-Thiel,Saskato SK	6
	98.	Wendy Kuhn, Missoula MT	6
	99.	Darlene Hansen, Bozeman MT	6
	100.	Christiane Van Aelst, Saskat SK	6
    5 to 20
	1.	Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB	84
	2.	Grant Egerdie, Camrose AB	64
	3.	E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB	55
	4.	Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT	54
	5.	Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK	50
	6.	Angie Leprohon, Helena MT	46
	7.	David Stoler, Pocatello ID	38
	8.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	38
	9.	Cecilia Fondren, Casper WY	35
	10.	Sue Ann Roberts, St George UT	33
	11.	Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID	32
	12.	Jim Griffeth, Calgary AB	31
	13.	Cora Raugutt, Casper WY	30
	14.	Joan Murphy, Casper WY		29
	15.	Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT	29
	16.	Arun Bidwai, Salt Lake City UT	27
	17.	Carolyn Toews, Casper WY	26
	18.	David Andrews, Missoula MT	26
	19.	Laura Blackman, Saint George UT	26
	20.	Lalit Kumar, Salt Lake City UT	26
	21.	Robert Sleadd, Kalispell MT	25
	22.	Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT	25
	23.	Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK	25
	24.	Bill Dryden, Edmonton AB	24
	25.	Barbara Martin, Calgary AB	24
	26.	Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK	24
	27.	Kathleen Matteotti, Lethbrid AB	23
	28.	Daniel Ehrheart, Stansbury P UT	23
	29.	Tina MacDonald, Edmonton AB	22
	30.	Hjerdis Hamre, Rathdrum ID	22
	31.	Godfried Schwering, Calgary AB	22
	32.	Johanne Aga-Dryden, Edmonton AB	22
	33.	Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB	21
	34.	Gwen Fagnou, Calgary AB	21
	35.	Margaret Barr, Ponoka AB	20
	36.	Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB	20
	37.	Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT	20
	38.	Michael Smith, Chubbuck ID	20
	39.	Karel Bennett, Edmonton AB	19
	40.	Ellen Woolley, Salt Lake Ci UT	19
	41.	Diane Gaskill, Salt Lake Ci UT	19
	42.	Rebecca Murrey, Whitefish MT	18
	43.	Gloria Decorby, Regina SK	18
	44.	Marjorie Lessey, Cotton Hgts UT	18
	45.	Bonnie Taylor, Bozeman MT	18
	46.	Ardith Bowden, Calgary AB	18
	47.	Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID	18
	48.	Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Pk SK	18
	49.	Anne Gaffney, Pocatello ID	17
	50.	Ken Lessey, Cottonwood Hgts UT	17
	51.	Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB	17
	52.	Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon  AB	17
	53.	Chrystal Hay, Calgary AB	17
	54.	Marilyn Crull, Casper WY	17
	55.	Marion Hathaway, Bozeman MT	16
	56.	Berniece Turner, Jackson WY	16
	57.	Janet From, Regina SK		16
	58.	Gretchen Knapp, Billings MT	16
	59.	Derwyn Hughes, Calgary AB	16
	60.	Joyce Zimmer, Cudworth SK	16
	61.	Sally Lowry, Sagle ID		16
	62.	Laurent Laforce, Edmonton AB	16
	63.	Marybeth Davis, Ketchum ID	16
	64.	Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT	16
	65.	Carol Mix, Saint George UT	15
	66.	Philip Magee, Calgary AB	15
	67.	Gloria Bergman, Red Deer AB	15
	68.	Carl Walsh, Casper WY		15
	69.	Karen Balon, Edmonton AB	15
	70.	Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK	15
	71.	M Noor Zain Adams, Regina SK	15
	72.	Carol Thomas, Sandpoint ID	15
	73.	Mary Jane Meeker, Edmonton AB	14
	74.	Joan Cordon, Saint George UT	14
	75.	Timothy Cordon, Saint George UT	14
	76.	Elizabeth McKay, Pavillion WY	14
	77.	Betty Laforce, Edmonton AB	14
	78.	Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB	14
	79.	Thomas Crull, Casper WY	14
	80.	Miki Paskett, Orem UT		14
	81.	Robert Maxie, Malta MT		14
	82.	Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK	13
	83.	Donald Enno, Washington UT	13
	84.	Shelley Baldassin, Missoula MT	13
	85.	Judith Mincher, Salt Lake C UT	13
	86.	Sheryl Hallin, Bozeman MT	13
	87.	Maxey Megrue, Billings MT	13
	88.	Pam Webb, Buhl ID		13
	89.	Jerry Kain, Great Falls MT	13
	90.	Judith Muir, Calgary AB	13
	91.	Pat McCall, Edmonton AB	12
	92.	Judy Huntington, Hayden ID	12
	93.	David Lerner, Park City UT	12
	94.	Nellie Smallbones, Lethbrid AB	11
	95.	Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood UT	11
	96.	Gail Ingelson, Calgary AB	11
	97.	Stephanie Baca, Kalispell MT	11
	98.	Helen Schmidt, Victoria BC	11
	99.	Deb Kuzmik, Columbia Falls MT	11
	100.	Panna Goott, Midvale UT	11
   20 to 50
	1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	166
	2.	William Drayton, Naples ID	150
	3.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	75
	4.	Robert Morris, Billings MT	70
	5.	T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB	66
	6.	Helen Winter, Regina SK	65
	7.	Anna Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID	52
	8.	Jane Purdie, Red Deer AB	50
	9.	Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB	50
	10.	John Murrey, Whitefish MT	49
	11.	Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB	48
	12.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB		48
	13.	Julie Larsen, Calgary AB	47
	14.	Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB	43
	15.	Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT	42
	16.	Bonna Bellinger, St George UT	40
	17.	Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID	39
	18.	Mel Zimmerman, Victoria BC	38
	19.	Dieter Schwake,Coeur D Alene ID	38
	20.	Jim Roberts, Saint George UT	37
	21.	Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB	36
	22.	John Beattie, Edmonton AB	35
	23.	Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK	35
	24.	Gary Raab, Calgary AB		35
	25.	Ann Shaner, Missoula MT	34
	26.	Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK	34
	27.	Diana Klinck, Medicine Hat AB	33
	28.	Colin Macqueen, Calgary AB	33
	29.	Harvey Brooks, Saskatoon SK	33
	30.	Donna Collier, Red Deer AB	32
	31.	Bob Sadler, Kalispell MT	30
	32.	Robin Miller, Saint George UT	30
	33.	Jerry Meinhardt, Mesa AZ	29
	34.	Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK	29
	35.	Linda Peacock, Calgary AB	28
	36.	John Koppelman, Great Falls MT	28
	37.	Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB	27
	38.	Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB	27
	39.	Nan Douglas, Calgary AB	27
	40.	Margaret Hynd, Twin Butte AB	27
	41.	Leon Driscoll, Calgary AB	27
	42.	Earl Anderson, Missoula MT	27
	43.	Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB	27
	44.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	27
	45.	Marta York, Missoula MT	26
	46.	Brian Johns, Calgary AB	26
	47.	Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lk SK	25
	48.	Tom Brooke, Helena MT		25
	49.	Darien Cozart, Regina SK	24
	50.	Veda Weatherbee, Salt Lake C UT	24
	51.	Carol Lamb, Calgary AB		24
	52.	Zan Aycock, Calgary AB		23
	53.	Linda Malvin, Whitefish MT	23
	54.	Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB	23
	55.	Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID	23
	56.	Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID	23
	57.	Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT	23
	58.	Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK	23
	59.	Faye Ward, Lethbridge AB	22
	60.	Susan Johnson, Sturgeon Coun AB	22
	61.	Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB	22
	62.	Mary Lou Cady, Coeur D Alene ID	22
	63.	Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB	21
	64.	Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID	21
	65.	Joyce Morgan, Great Falls MT	21
	66.	Corinne Rutkowski, Ketchum ID	21
	67.	Debra Hagley, Jerome ID	21
	68.	Joan Sadler, Kalispell MT	20
	69.	Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB	20
	70.	Art Lemaistre, Calgary AB	20
	71.	Marjorie Appelman, Missoula MT	20
	72.	Douglas Banka, Conrad MT	20
	73.	JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB	19
	74.	Jean Lewis, Calgary AB		19
	75.	Irene Rampton, Salt Lake C UT	19
	76.	Peggy Cain, Missoula MT	19
	77.	Diana Geise, Great Falls MT	19
	78.	James Hess, Saint George UT	19
	79.	Linda McFall, Hayden Lake ID	18
	80.	Yvette   M Lyster, Saskatoon SK	18
	81.	Judith Powell, Hailey ID	18
	82.	Jette Da Silva, Meota SK	18
	83.	Linda Lee, Great Falls MT	18
	84.	Howard Hyden, Sandy UT		18
	85.	Carol Munk, South Jordan UT	18
	86.	Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK	17
	87.	Nancy Mulroney, Hailey ID	17
	88.	Carrol Perry, Great Falls MT	16
	89.	Frank Peterson, Florence MT	16
	90.	Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK	16
	91.	Carol Bailey, Red Deer AB	16
	92.	Garry Hanson, Calgary AB	16
	93.	Francis Ward, Ketchum ID	16
	94.	Linda Snow, Calgary AB		15
	95.	Marcel Janssen, Regina Beach SK	15
	96.	Kathleen Bisgard, Great Fall MT	15
	97.	Pat Brewer, Salt Lake City UT	15
	98.	Martin Hall, Canmore AB	15
	99.	Sharon Vander Valk,PincherCk AB	15
	100.	Carol Russell, Missoula MT	15
   50 to 100
	1.	Richard Bickley, Calgary AB	178
	2.	Blake Fleming, Calgary AB	122
	3.	Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT	100
	4.	Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT	91
	5.	Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT	90
	6.	Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB	86
	7.	Ken Barter, Edmonton AB	84
	8.	Michele Bonneau, Prince Al SK	78
	9.	Katherine Mitchell, Park C UT	77
	10.	Linda Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	68
	11.	Fred Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	66
	12.	Mary Coppin, Regina SK		65
	13.	Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK	63
	14.	Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID	62
	15.	Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB	61
	16.	James Mayfield, Hailey ID	60
	17.	Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID	60
	18.	Martha Schwake,Coeur D Alene ID	57
	19.	Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB	56
	20.	Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB	54
	21.	Andy McKaig, Calgary AB	52
	22.	Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID	51
	23.	Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK		48
	24.	Larry Fulk, Saint George UT	47
	25.	Angela Duczek, Regina SK	47
	26.	Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB	47
	27.	Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Coeur D ID	47
	28.	Kathy Moss, Saint George UT	45
	29.	Morris Streich, Calgary AB	45
	30.	Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID	44
	31.	Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID	44
	32.	Janet Fiero, Missoula MT	44
	33.	Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK	44
	34.	Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB	43
	35.	Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK	43
	36.	Paul Burns, Bozeman MT		43
	37.	Tony Koessler, Billings MT	43
	38.	Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB	42
	39.	Fred Maker, Missoula MT	42
	40.	Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB	41
	41.	Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT	41
	42.	Milt Mansell, Calgary AB	40
	43.	Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB	40
	44.	David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK	40
	45.	Mike Orr, Twin Falls ID	38
	46.	Brad Meinhold, Florence MT	38
	47.	Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB	37
	48.	Maureen Hull, Livingston MT	37
	49.	Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT	36
	50.	Christina Read, Red Deer AB	36
	51.	Rose Keller, Sheridan MT	36
	52.	Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB	36
	53.	Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB	36
	54.	Diane Lusin, Billings MT	35
	55.	Raymond Linder, Helena MT	34
	56.	Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK	34
	57.	Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK	34
	58.	Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB	33
	59.	Gavin Proudfoot, Calgary AB	33
	60.	Richard Roche, Bozeman MT	32
	61.	Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID	32
	62.	Sonja Bennett, Billings MT	32
	63.	Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT	32
	64.	Kay Besteman, Saint George UT	32
	65.	John Waldal, Pocatello ID	31
	66.	Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT	31
	67.	Bill Judd, Calgary AB		31
	68.	Judy Hall, Ivins UT		31
	69.	Wayne Moss, Sylvan Lake AB	31
	70.	Richard Leichner, Hayden L ID	30
	71.	Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB	30
	72.	Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB	30
	73.	Andrea Lloyd, Red Deer AB	30
	74.	C.J. Rose, Spokane WA		30
	75.	Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB	30
	76.	Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake UT	29
	77.	Veronica Hellweg, Edmonton AB	28
	78.	Della Irvine, Regina SK	28
	79.	Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB	27
	80.	Franco Melone, Red Deer AB	27
	81.	S. Graeme Hynd, Twin Butte AB	27
	82.	Barry Rogerson, Calgary AB	27
	83.	Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK	27
	84.	Cathy Ireland, Spring Lake AB	27
	85.	Janine Huschka, Glendive MT	26
	86.	Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB	26
	87.	Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK	26
	88.	Susan Piercy, Calgary AB	25
	89.	William Derrick, Missoula MT	25
	90.	Betty Kelman, Stony Plain AB	25
	91.	Tony Silva, Edmonton AB	25
	92.	Edd Heffner, Saskatoon SK	25
	93.	Marie McAlear, Helena MT	25
	94.	Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK	24
	95.	Diane Taylor, Davidson SK	24
	96.	Richard Degroat, Calgary AB	24
	97.	Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB	24
	98.	Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB	24
	99.	Karen Hagg, Calgary AB		24
	100.	Judy Runge, Mesa AZ		24
  100 to 200
	1.	Aeron Mouat, Billings MT	134
	2.	Trish Larsen, Missoula MT	122
	3.	Richard Parslow, St Albert AB	112
	4.	Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT	104
	5.	Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT	103
	6.	Pierre Jomini, Billings MT	99
	7.	Sandy Jomini, Billings MT	98
	8.	Suzelle McCullough, Park C UT	97
	9.	Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT	97
	10.	Paul Moss, Saint George UT	93
	11.	Mike Blancher, Calgary AB	85
	12.	Mary Bujanovich, St George UT	82
	13.	Ruth Urie, Saint George UT	81
	14.	John Collier, Red Deer AB	81
	15.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	77
	16.	Nan Thompson, Saint George UT	75
	17.	Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake C UT	75
	18.	Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT	75
	19.	Marcia Andreychuk, Calgary AB	75
	20.	Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB	75
	21.	Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB	73
	22.	Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB	73
	23.	Raymond Webb, Regina SK	72
	24.	William Gibson, Sherwood P AB	71
	25.	Gwen Greenshields, Prince Al SK	69
	26.	Carol Thompson, Calgary AB	68
	27.	Judy Madge, Calgary AB		68
	28.	Darlene Macdonald,Washington UT	67
	29.	Douglas Powley, Regina SK	67
	30.	Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT	66
	31.	Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB	65
	32.	Donna Badiou, Calgary AB	63
	33.	Paul Johnson, Billings MT	63
	34.	Dale Wilde, Regina SK		62
	35.	Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK	61
	36.	Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT	61
	37.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	60
	38.	Richard Dunie, Salt Lake C UT	58
	39.	Ken Gabora, Regina SK		58
	40.	Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK	57
	41.	Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK	56
	42.	Constance Leichner, Hayden L ID	55
	43.	Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT	54
	44.	Curtis Olson, Ivins UT		54
	45.	Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake C UT	54
	46.	Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake C UT	54
	47.	Dennis Cann, Mesa AZ		52
	48.	Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskat SK	52
	49.	Doug Striker, Edmonton AB	51
	50.	Tracy Horan, Calgary AB	50
	51.	Alan White, Calgary AB		50
	52.	Jan Brawn, Calgary AB		48
	53.	Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT	48
	54.	Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID	48
	55.	Robin Carey, Missoula MT	48
	56.	Catharine Carey, Missoula MT	48
	57.	Walter Peet, Billings MT	47
	58.	Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID	47
	59.	Marsha McCandless, Dammeron UT	47
	60.	Carol Saponja, Calgary AB	47
	61.	Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT	46
	62.	Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID	46
	63.	Katie Honish, Prince Albert SK	45
	64.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	45
	65.	Sean Smith, Gallatin Gtwy MT	45
	66.	George Miller, Whitefish MT	45
	67.	Dianne King, Lethbridge AB	44
	68.	Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB	44
	69.	Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID	44
	70.	Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB	44
	71.	Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB	43
	72.	Linda Miller, Cameron MT	43
	73.	Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB	43
	74.	Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT	42
	75.	Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT	42
	76.	Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB	42
	77.	Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK	41
	78.	Shirley Heldstab, Columbia F MT	41
	79.	Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT	41
	80.	Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID	41
	81.	Cheri Foss, Missoula MT	40
	82.	Virginia Sturgill, Lake Hava AZ	40
	83.	Mark Hatten, Bonners Ferry ID	40
	84.	Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT	39
	85.	Sharon Smith, Butte MT		39
	86.	Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB	39
	87.	Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB	39
	88.	Steven Smith, Pocatello ID	39
	89.	Ted Mazurkewich, Shellbrook SK	39
	90.	Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT	39
	91.	Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB	38
	92.	Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK	38
	93.	Al Wood, Tooele UT		38
	94.	Joy Wood, Tooele UT		38
	95.	Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB	37
	96.	Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK	37
	97.	Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB	37
	98.	Grace Galanti, Calgary AB	36
	99.	Marwina Prent, Edmonton AB	36
	100.	Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK	36
  200 to 300
	1.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	142
	2.	Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis B AB	141
	3.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake C UT	130
	4.	Peter Segers, Calgary AB	127
	5.	James Dynes, Saskatoon SK	114
	6.	Judith Hartz, Missoula MT	113
	7.	Brenda O'Brien, Naples FL	108
	8.	Barbara Nielsen, St George UT	101
	9.	Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB	97
	10.	Susan Knox, Billings MT	97
	11.	Michael Black, Edmonton AB	92
	12.	Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ	90
	13.	Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB	88
	14.	Joann Okumura, Salt Lake C UT	86
	15.	Susan Bessant, Calgary AB	81
	16.	Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT	81
	17.	Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB	81
	18.	Denbigh Starkey, Bozeman MT	78
	19.	Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT	78
	20.	Lester Kremer, Billings MT	76
	21.	C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB	75
	22.	Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB	75
	23.	C. S. Barbouletos, Kalispell MT	73
	24.	Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB	72
	25.	Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK	71
	26.	Keith Wallace, Calgary AB	71
	27.	Pam Wallace, Calgary AB	71
	28.	Janice Gordon, Calgary AB	69
	29.	James Knostman, Billings MT	69
	30.	Ann Fey, Whitefish MT		67
	31.	Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB	67
	32.	Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT	67
	33.	Sally Spears, Saint George UT	66
	34.	Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB	66
	35.	Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT	65
	36.	Ronald Miller, Regina SK	65
	37.	Sarah Knostman, Billings MT	64
	38.	Joanne Buhler, Red Deer AB	64
	39.	Vernon Iverson, Meota SK	63
	40.	Nancy Conley, Saint George UT	63
	41.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	63
	42.	Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB	63
	43.	Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT	60
	44.	Keith Baker, Butte MT		60
	45.	David Williams, Sherwood P AB	60
	46.	Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT	59
	47.	Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT	59
	48.	Janet Lilley, Missoula MT	57
	49.	Mike Lilley, Missoula MT	57
	50.	Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	57
	51.	Mary Apple, Billings MT	55
	52.	Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB	55
	53.	George Geise, Great Falls MT	55
	54.	James Summers, Hurricane UT	54
	55.	Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT	54
	56.	John Logan, Casper WY		53
	57.	Patricia Logan, Casper WY	53
	58.	Mamie Parpart, Columbia F MT	51
	59.	Byron Seymour, Regina SK	50
	60.	Rae Jordan, Calgary AB		49
	61.	Lily Lister, Calgary AB	49
	62.	Dan Lester, Saint George UT	49
	63.	Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT	49
	64.	Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK	48
	65.	Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK	48
	66.	Diana Huntley, Ogden UT	47
	67.	Mary Peet, Billings MT		47
	68.	Ursula Pappas, Eureka MT	45
	69.	Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK	44
	70.	Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saska SK	44
	71.	Lynn Warner, Calgary AB	44
	72.	Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake C UT	43
	73.	Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT	43
	74.	Ann Rowley, Martensville SK	43
	75.	Pat Anderson, Calgary AB	43
	76.	Marlene Chatterson, Saskato SK	42
	77.	Virginia Kebe, Butte MT	41
	78.	Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB	41
	79.	Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB	40
	80.	Jane Meginnis, Ivins UT	40
	81.	Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK	39
	82.	David Baron, Regina SK		39
	83.	Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT	38
	84.	Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB	38
	85.	Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK	37
	86.	Patricia Young, Red Deer AB	37
	87.	Kim Cohos, Calgary AB		36
	88.	Donald Reble, Edmonton AB	35
	89.	Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB	35
	90.	Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID	34
	91.	Judy Miller, Edmonton AB	34
	92.	Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID	34
	93.	Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK	33
	94.	Lyman Warner, Calgary AB	33
	95.	G. Grainger, Regina SK		33
	96.	James McLaren, Gull Lake SK	32
	97.	Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB	32
	98.	Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB	31
	99.	Judy Dorsch, Helena MT		30
	100.	Ann Hanson, Whitehall MT	30
  300 to 500
	1.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	224
	2.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	216
	3.	Victoria Haines, Calgary AB	204
	4.	Ann Matthews, Saint George UT	178
	5.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	175
	6.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	165
	7.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	131
	8.	Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT	121
	9.	Avril Karr, Calgary AB		111
	10.	Bob Nell, Zehner SK		107
	11.	John D Aguiar, Calgary AB	106
	12.	Michael Shuster, Banff AB	106
	13.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	105
	14.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB		103
	15.	Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ	101
	16.	Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB	99
	17.	Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK	98
	18.	Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB	96
	19.	Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB	95
	20.	Rose Dunitz, Regina SK		93
	21.	James Bingaman, Regina SK	90
	22.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	90
	23.	Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB	85
	24.	Louise Stevens, Saint George UT	83
	25.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	82
	26.	Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT	82
	27.	Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB	81
	28.	Linda Capser, Billings MT	80
	29.	Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB	80
	30.	Audrey Bruch, Regina SK	79
	31.	Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB	79
	32.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	79
	33.	Maryellen McFarlane, Idaho F ID	78
	34.	Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT	77
	35.	Juanita Mouat, Billings MT	76
	36.	Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT	76
	37.	Myrna Olson, Ivins UT		75
	38.	Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB	74
	39.	Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV	73
	40.	Martha Arrington, Idaho Fal ID	70
	41.	Karen Allen, Laurel MT		69
	42.	Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB	69
	43.	Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB	68
	44.	Jan Mohr, Calgary AB		67
	45.	Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID	67
	46.	Dean Allen, Regina SK		65
	47.	Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Al ID	64
	48.	Art Miller, Saint George UT	63
	49.	Jack Stone, Bozeman MT		62
	50.	John Grubb, Calgary AB		62
	51.	Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ	61
	52.	Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB	61
	53.	Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK	61
	54.	Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT	60
	55.	Tom Broumley, Casper WY	60
	56.	Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT	60
	57.	Lawrence Campodonico, Billi MT	60
	58.	Arlene Connell, Calgary AB	57
	59.	Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT	56
	60.	Lise Bailey, Naples FL		55
	61.	R. M. Duda, Midvale UT		55
	62.	Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB	55
	63.	Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK	55
	64.	Robert Allen, Laurel MT	55
	65.	James McNerney, Saint George UT	54
	66.	Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT	54
	67.	Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT	52
	68.	Paul Kelly, Hayden ID		52
	69.	Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK	52
	70.	Ann Slattery, Calgary AB	51
	71.	Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D A ID	51
	72.	Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK	51
	73.	Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT	49
	74.	Penni Woodland, Somers MT	49
	75.	Deborah Wright, Billings MT	49
	76.	Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB	48
	77.	Sally Wright, Missoula MT	48
	78.	William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT	48
	79.	Louetta Staab, Dammeron Va UT	48
	80.	Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT	47
	81.	Ms. B. K. Lantz, Salt Lake C UT	46
	82.	Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT	46
	83.	Janet Early, Saskatoon SK	46
	84.	Theresa Choma, Hailey ID	45
	85.	Joseph Kasperick, Butte MT	45
	86.	Betty Fenton, Calgary AB	45
	87.	Susan Walton, Billings MT	45
	88.	Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT	45
	89.	Gerald Fernandes, N-Battlef SK	44
	90.	Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB	44
	91.	Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB	44
	92.	Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID	44
	93.	Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT		44
	94.	Shiela Mathiesen, Pocatello ID	43
	95.	Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID	43
	96.	Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK	42
	97.	Larry Schultz, Edmonton AB	41
	98.	Dana Warick, Medicine Hat AB	41
	99.	Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB	41
	100.	Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB	41
  500 to 1000
	1.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	224
	2.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	194
	3.	Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT	186
	4.	Philip Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn- AB	185
	5.	Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB	184
	6.	Eileen Grady, Hamilton ON	176
	7.	Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT	170
	8.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	156
	9.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	152
	10.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	151
	11.	Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB	145
	12.	Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT		144
	13.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	140
	14.	Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB	137
	15.	Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake C UT	135
	16.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	129
	17.	Connie Wignall, Calgary AB	129
	18.	Bev Mason, Calgary AB		127
	19.	Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID	126
	20.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB		124
	21.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	124
	22.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Al ID	124
	23.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	124
	24.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	123
	25.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	123
	26.	Gail Bews, Calgary AB		122
	27.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	121
	28.	Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK	119
	29.	Joan Fleck, Missoula MT	119
	30.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	117
	31.	John Groves, Regina SK		117
	32.	Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY	116
	33.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	116
	34.	Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB	115
	35.	Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT	112
	36.	Donald Norman, Mesa AZ		112
	37.	Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB	112
	38.	Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK	110
	39.	Christine Hall, Saint George UT	110
	40.	Barbara Webster, Calgary AB	109
	41.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	108
	42.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	107
	43.	Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK	107
	44.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	106
	45.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB		106
	46.	Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK	106
	47.	Ronald Smith, Ivins UT		105
	48.	Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB	105
	49.	Karen Levy, Calgary AB		104
	50.	Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB	104
	51.	Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK	103
	52.	Karen Garcia, Washington UT	102
	53.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	100
	54.	Shawn Darby, Saint George UT	100
	55.	Joan Quinlan, Regina SK	96
	56.	Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK	93
	57.	Bob McLeod, Calgary AB		93
	58.	Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB	92
	59.	Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT	92
	60.	George Shelley, Le Claire IA	92
	61.	John Sears, Bozeman MT		91
	62.	Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB	91
	63.	Carol Porter, Calgary AB	91
	64.	Susan Driggers, Casper WY	90
	65.	Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT	89
	66.	Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID	89
	67.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt La UT	88
	68.	Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT	88
	69.	Vickki Shelley, Le Claire IA	88
	70.	Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK	88
	71.	Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID	87
	72.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	87
	73.	Fraser Glen, N-Battleford SK	87
	74.	Jack Cookson, Butte MT	85
	75.	Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB	85
	76.	Steven Ackerman, Salt Lake  UT	85
	77.	Patty Cookson, Butte MT	84
	78.	James Crone, Mesa AZ		84
	79.	Don Rae, Calgary AB		84
	80.	Diana Burn, Calgary AB		84
	81.	Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK	84
	82.	Bill Brand, Calgary AB		82
	83.	Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB	82
	84.	Celeste Pfister, Helena MT	81
	85.	David Driggers, Casper WY	80
	86.	Carole Koch, Columbia Falls MT	78
	87.	Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID	78
	88.	Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK	78
	89.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	76
	90.	Myra Crone, Mesa AZ		76
	91.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	76
	92.	Irene Monical, Layton UT	76
	93.	Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT	76
	94.	Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB	75
	95.	Dan Shura, Kalispell MT	75
	96.	Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT	74
	97.	Shelly Gloeden, Saskatoon SK	74
	98.	Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT	73
	99.	James Bauer, Casper WY		73
	100.	Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake C UT	72
 1000 to 2500
	1.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	389
	2.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	366
	3.	Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake UT	363
	4.	Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK	338
	5.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	319
	6.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	309
	7.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	301
	8.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	301
	9.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	288
	10.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB		282
	11.	Lon Doll, Billings MT		281
	12.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	273
	13.	Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB	271
	14.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	270
	15.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	263
	16.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	241
	17.	Gordon Bower, Rigby ID		230
	18.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	230
	19.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake  UT	229
	20.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	227
	21.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	224
	22.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	221
	23.	Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT	219
	24.	Marsha Schell, Billings MT	219
	25.	Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK	214
	26.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	213
	27.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	213
	28.	Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB	209
	29.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	203
	30.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	199
	31.	Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK	195
	32.	Karen Long, Edmonton AB	194
	33.	Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK	191
	34.	Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB	189
	35.	Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT	185
	36.	Olga Wright, Calgary AB	184
	37.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	184
	38.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	184
	39.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	184
	40.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB		183
	41.	Ray Johnson, Park City UT	181
	42.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	179
	43.	Susan Julius, Calgary AB	176
	44.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	172
	45.	Richard Chin, Bozeman MT	170
	46.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	167
	47.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	166
	48.	Robert Wright, Calgary AB	164
	49.	Sherm Supola, Billings MT	163
	50.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	160
	51.	Christopher Galbraith, Cal AB	157
	52.	Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL	157
	53.	Nazir Ahmad, Lacombe AB	154
	54.	Rick Gaucher, Regina SK	150
	55.	Lee Payne, Salt Lake City UT	149
	56.	Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'app SK	148
	57.	Donald Drever, Fort Qu'app SK	146
	58.	Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB	145
	59.	Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT	144
	60.	Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL	143
	61.	Murray Haggins, Calgary AB	141
	62.	Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT	139
	63.	Ronald Greenlee, St George UT	139
	64.	Pam Peard, Calgary AB		138
	65.	Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT	138
	66.	Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB	136
	67.	Pamela Keim, Regina SK		135
	68.	Randal Gentillon, Idaho Fa ID	134
	69.	Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB	134
	70.	Nancy Klym, Calgary AB		133
	71.	Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB	131
	72.	Steven Towner, Salt Lake C UT	131
	73.	John Paxton, Bozeman MT	131
	74.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	130
	75.	Jim Swab, Kalispell MT		129
	76.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	129
	77.	Crystal Mann, Calgary AB	127
	78.	Grant Wharry, Calgary AB	125
	79.	Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB	125
	80.	William Basler, Calgary AB	125
	81.	Linda Young, Butte MT		125
	82.	Susan Masar, Missoula MT	122
	83.	Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK	122
	84.	Willem Visser, Helena MT	122
	85.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	121
	86.	Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID	120
	87.	Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB	120
	88.	Rae Cram, Calgary AB		120
	89.	Pat Beharry, Regina SK		119
	90.	Glen Benedict, Regina SK	119
	91.	Charles Gilje, Billings MT	119
	92.	Greg Berry, Saint George UT	118
	93.	Ilya Kuzkin, Calgary AB	118
	94.	Donald Doan, Lake Havasu Cty AZ	118
	95.	Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holl UT	118
	96.	Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK	116
	97.	Debbi Purvis, Billlings MT	116
	98.	Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB	115
	99.	Tie Parker, Kalispell MT	115
	100.	Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK	114
 2500 to 5000
	1.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	494
	2.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	365
	3.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	346
	4.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	343
	5.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	315
	6.	William Aeschbacher, Park C UT	308
	7.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	307
	8.	James Flesher, Salt Lake C UT	307
	9.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	300
	10.	Derrick Furber, Prince Alb SK	273
	11.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT		265
	12.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	265
	13.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake C UT	264
	14.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	256
	15.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	247
	16.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	246
	17.	Denis Murphy, Fort McMurray AB	240
	18.	Keith Moores, Calgary AB	233
	19.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	232
	20.	Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK	227
	21.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	224
	22.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake C UT	223
	23.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	218
	24.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	217
	25.	Janice Anderson, Regina SK	215
	26.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	208
	27.	Peter Worby, Regina SK		202
	28.	K. Fung, Edmonton AB		201
	29.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	199
	30.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	198
	31.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	196
	32.	Allan Simon, Calgary AB	191
	33.	Darlene Armacost, Green Va AZ	182
	34.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	182
	35.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	181
	36.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT		179
	37.	Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK	179
	38.	Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK	176
	39.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	171
	40.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	171
	41.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	169
	42.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	164
	43.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	162
	44.	Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT	159
	45.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	157
	46.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	156
	47.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	152
	48.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	149
	49.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	145
	50.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB		145
	51.	David Orser, Billings MT	144
	52.	Veryl Norquay, Calgary AB	144
	53.	Don Cherry, Tucson AZ		143
	54.	Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT	140
	55.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	139
	56.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	139
	57.	Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ	138
	58.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	137
	59.	Kevin Young, Regina SK		134
	60.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	130
	61.	Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB	129
	62.	Janet Ralph, Butte MT		128
	63.	Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB	127
	64.	Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK	126
	65.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	123
	66.	Ken Penton, Calgary AB		122
	67.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	120
	68.	Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK	117
	69.	Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB	116
	70.	Mick Miller, Green Valley AZ	114
	71.	Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ	114
	72.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	112
	73.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	112
	74.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	111
	75.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	107
	76.	Lorna McDonald, Sun City W AZ	105
	77.	Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB	105
	78.	Doug Adair, Midvale UT		104
	79.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	103
	80.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	103
	81.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	100
	82.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake C UT	94
	83.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	91
	84.	Richard Miller, Ogden UT	90
	85.	Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID	89
	86.	Steve Bates, Edmonton AB	88
	87.	Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB	88
	88.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	87
	89.	June Lind, Regina SK	87
	90.	Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID	87
	91.	Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT	85
	92.	Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake C UT	84
	93.	William Ralph, Butte MT	84
	94.	Carol Robinson, Helena MT	83
	95.	Doris Fishman, Calgary AB	82
	96.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	77
	97.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	76
	98.	David Smith, Edmonton AB	71
	99.	Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK	70
	100.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	63
 5000 to 7500
	1.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	469
	2.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	440
	3.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	374
	4.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	313
	5.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	305
	6.	Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake UT	242
	7.	Art D'Entremont, Regina Be SK	236
	8.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	220
	9.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	203
	10.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	200
	11.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	199
	12.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	199
	13.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	194
	14.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake UT	186
	15.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	184
	16.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	184
	17.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmon AB	174
	18.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	169
	19.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	141
	20.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	133
	21.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	122
	22.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	120
	23.	George Williamson, Great Fa MT	87
	24.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	81
	25.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	61
	26.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	25
	27.	Paul Graham, Calgary AB	25
	28.	Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB	19
	29.	Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB	19
	30.	Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB	11
	31.	Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB	2
	32.	Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID	
7500 to 10,000
	1.	Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK	833
	2.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	574
	3.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	511
	4.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	501
	5.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	317
	6.	William Braun, Salt Lake C UT	172
	7.	John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB	80
	8.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	36
  Over 10,000
	1.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	319
	2.	Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB	308
	3.	Richard Anderson, Regina SK	242
	4.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	142
	5.	Douglas Rotchell, Saskatoon SK	4

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

 0 to 5	
	1.	Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK	51
	2.	David Creegan, Battleford SK	35
	3.	Lori Sansom, Edmonton AB	32
	4.	Raymond Quigley, Great Falls MT	31
	5.	Beverly Hadley, Butte MT	30
	6.	Raymond Dickinson, Calgary AB	25
	7.	Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK	24
	8.	Inge French, Okotoks AB	24
	9.	Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK	22
	10.	Bonnie Lavallee, Penhold AB	22
	11.	Claire Leslie, Billings MT	18
	12.	Pat Carlson, Regina SK		17
	13.	Christiane Turner, Ketchum ID	16
	14.	Diane Culley, Rathdrum ID	16
	15.	David Barish, Ivins UT		15
	16.	Vicki Cathey, Casper WY	14
	17.	Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK	14
	18.	Janice Stratychuk, Regina SK	14
	19.	Michael McDonough, Calgary AB	14
	20.	Sandy Schott, Saint George UT	14
	21.	Ray Carlson, Regina SK		14
	22.	Debra Raugutt, Casper WY	13
	23.	Bill Schott, Saint George UT	13
	24.	Andrew Sauter, Casper WY	13
	25.	Allen Jones, Ketchum ID	13
	26.	Dara Reimers, Billings MT	13
	27.	Barbara Berens, Missoula MT	12
	28.	Catharine Moore, Calgary AB	12
	29.	Maxine Rystephanick, Calgary AB	12
	30.	Wayne Petrychyn, Regina SK	12
	31.	Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK	12
	32.	Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK	12
	33.	Carl Ringdahl, Calgary AB	12
	34.	Anna Somerville, Edmonton AB	12
	35.	Shirley Schmidt, Whitefish MT	12
	36.	Dennis Raney, Ketchum ID	11
	37.	Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK	11
	38.	Sheila Bailey, Calgary AB	11
	39.	Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK	11
	40.	Cindy Davis, Saint George UT	10
	41.	Glenn Sinden, Saskatoon SK	10
	42.	Barbara Flaherty, Great Falls MT	10
	43.	Dana Liebel, Butte MT		10
	44.	Barbara Doerr, Pocatello ID	10
	45.	Katie Trafford, Calgary AB	9
	46.	G Todd Baugh, Billings MT	9
	47.	Janice Staines, Calgary AB	9
	48.	Edward Lamb, Calgary AB	9
	49.	John Taylor, Calgary AB	9
	50.	Stan Marlin, Regina SK		9
	51.	Ron Staines, Calgary AB	9
	52.	Barbara Gural, Park City UT	8
	53.	Susie Moore, Whitefish MT	8
	54.	Yrsa Nielsen, Edmonton AB	8
	55.	Vincenzo Botha, Calgary AB	8
	56.	Marion Synnott, Calgary AB	8
	57.	Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB	8
	58.	Deanna Christensen, Centerville UT	8
	59.	Judith Slimmon, Calgary AB	8
	60.	Wayne Dahl, Sandy UT		8
	61.	John Dickey, Warman SK		8
	62.	Diane Archer, Salt Lake City UT	8
	63.	Robert Hadley, Butte MT	8
	64.	Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK	8
	65.	John Werbelow, Park City UT	8
	66.	Laurie Mummery, Calgary AB	8
	67.	Shirley Dickey, Warman SK	8
	68.	Jim Chunn, Calgary AB		7
	69.	Doug Chambers, Edmonton AB	7
	70.	Bev Flowers, Great Falls MT	7
	71.	Sharon Peterson, Jerome ID	7
	72.	George Warmer, Billings MT	7
	73.	Sandra Figge, Ketchum ID	7
	74.	Katherine Sears, Cambridge MA	7
	75.	Wayne Kehler, Saskatoon SK	7
	76.	Donna Day, Sherwood Park AB	7
	77.	Rita Nau, Billings MT		7
	78.	Frances Taillon, Calgary AB	7
	79.	Linda Cloutier, Kalispell MT	7
	80.	Margaret Williams, Calgary AB	6
	81.	Barbara Kuhn, Hailey ID	6
	82.	Richard Barr, Ponoka AB	6
	83.	Gunars Hvastkovs, Casper WY	6
	84.	Elizabeth Eddy, Prince Albert SK	6
	85.	Jo Ann Boyer, Billings MT	6
	86.	Craig Gregory, Coaldale AB	6
	87.	Dorothy Heitzman, Missoula MT	6
	88.	Linda Anderson, Regina SK	6
	89.	Brenda Howey, Calgary AB	6
	90.	Berton Toews, Casper WY	6
	91.	Barbara Campbell, Ketchum ID	6
	92.	John Fields, Saint George UT	6
	93.	Barbara Fields, Saint George UT	6
	94.	Donald Bunch, Saint George UT	5
	95.	Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK	5
	96.	Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK	5
	97.	Kenneth James, Idaho Falls ID	5
	98.	Deborah Sorensen, Butte MT	5
	99.	Jane Percy, Edmonton AB	5
	100.	Bubbles Pickett, Casper WY	5
    5 to 20
	1.	Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT	44
	2.	Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK	42
	3.	E Carol Dartnell, Lethbridge AB	40
	4.	Angie Leprohon, Helena MT	39
	5.	David Stoler, Pocatello ID	36
	6.	Rose Jurisich, Lethbridge AB	33
	7.	Cecilia Fondren, Casper WY	31
	8.	Joan Murphy, Casper WY		28
	9.	Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT	27
	10.	Cora Raugutt, Casper WY	27
	11.	David Andrews, Missoula MT	25
	12.	Bill Dryden, Edmonton AB	24
	13.	Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID	24
	14.	Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK	24
	15.	Robert Sleadd, Kalispell MT	23
	16.	Laura Blackman, Saint George UT	23
	17.	Carolyn Toews, Casper WY	23
	18.	Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT	23
	19.	Tina MacDonald, Edmonton AB	22
	20.	Lalit Kumar, Salt Lake City UT	22
	21.	Arun Bidwai, Salt Lake City UT	22
	22.	Johanne Aga-Dryden, Edmonton AB	22
	23.	Kathleen Matteotti, Lethbridge AB	21
	24.	Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT	20
	25.	Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB	19
	26.	Michael Smith, Chubbuck ID	19
	27.	Ellen Woolley, Salt Lake City UT	18
	28.	Rebecca Murrey, Whitefish MT	18
	29.	Peggy Vogt, Pocatello ID	18
	30.	Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK	18
	31.	Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT	17
	32.	Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB	17
	33.	Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB	17
	34.	Anne Gaffney, Pocatello ID	17
	35.	Gwen Fagnou, Calgary AB	17
	36.	Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK	17
	37.	Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB	17
	38.	Marilyn Crull, Casper WY	17
	39.	Diane Gaskill, Salt Lake City UT	17
	40.	Jim Griffeth, Calgary AB	16
	41.	Gretchen Knapp, Billings MT	16
	42.	Grant Egerdie, Camrose AB	16
	43.	Ardith Bowden, Calgary AB	16
	44.	Marjorie Lessey, Cottonwood Hgt UT	16
	45.	Bonnie Taylor, Bozeman MT	15
	46.	Marion Hathaway, Bozeman MT	15
	47.	Karel Bennett, Edmonton AB	15
	48.	Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK	15
	49.	M Noor Zain Adams, Regina SK	15
	50.	Berniece Turner, Jackson WY	15
	51.	Sally Lowry, Sagle ID		15
	52.	Hjerdis Hamre, Rathdrum ID	15
	53.	Janet From, Regina SK	15
	54.	Ken Lessey, Cottonwood Hgts UT	14
	55.	Carol Mix, Saint George UT	14
	56.	Chrystal Hay, Calgary AB	14
	57.	Carl Walsh, Casper WY		14
	58.	Joan Cordon, Saint George UT	14
	59.	Timothy Cordon, Saint George UT	14
	60.	Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT	14
	61.	Thomas Crull, Casper WY	14
	62.	Philip Magee, Calgary AB	14
	63.	Robert Maxie, Malta MT	14
	64.	Carol Thomas, Sandpoint ID	13
	65.	Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK	13
	66.	Gloria Bergman, Red Deer AB	13
	67.	Maxey Megrue, Billings MT	13
	68.	Pam Webb, Buhl ID		13
	69.	Jerry Kain, Great Falls MT	13
	70.	Daniel Ehrheart, Stansbury Park UT	13
	71.	Marybeth Davis, Ketchum ID	12
	72.	Donald Enno, Washington UT	12
	73.	Pat McCall, Edmonton AB	12
	74.	Mary Jane Meeker, Edmonton AB	12
	75.	Sharon Taylor, Edmonton AB	12
	76.	Judith Mincher, Salt Lake City UT	12
	77.	Shelley Baldassin, Missoula MT	12
	78.	Gloria Decorby, Regina SK	11
	79.	Elizabeth McKay, Pavillion WY	11
	80.	Nellie Smallbones, Lethbridge AB	11
	81.	Helen Schmidt, Victoria BC	11
	82.	David Lerner, Park City UT	11
	83.	Laurent Laforce, Edmonton AB	10
	84.	Michael McCarthy, Pocatello ID	10
	85.	Kenneth Myers, Naples ID	10
	86.	Patricia Moulton, Sun Valley ID	10
	87.	Barbara Ripley, W Valley City UT	10
	88.	Irene Jackson, Calgary AB	10
	89.	Joy Barry, Missoula MT		10
	90.	Joanne Sherwood, Helena MT	10
	91.	Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT	10
	92.	Miki Paskett, Orem UT		10
	93.	Joaquenia Heinrich, Whitefish MT	10
	94.	Linda Abela, Taber AB		10
	95.	Karen Balon, Edmonton AB	10
	96.	Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB	10
	97.	Joyce Zimmer, Cudworth SK	10
	98.	Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon Co AB	9
	99.	Reg Schoffer, Calgary AB	9
	100.	William Milligan, Saint George UT	9
   20 to 50
	1.	Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT	134
	2.	Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB	69
	3.	Robert Morris, Billings MT	61
	4.	T Gordon Manners, St Albert AB	54
	5.	William Drayton, Naples ID	42
	6.	John Murrey, Whitefish MT	41
	7.	Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB	41
	8.	Julie Larsen, Calgary AB	40
	9.	Dieter Schwake, Coeur D Alene ID	38
	10.	Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT	36
	11.	Jane Purdie, Red Deer AB	35
	12.	John Beattie, Edmonton AB	34
	13.	Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID	34
	14.	Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB	33
	15.	Colin Macqueen, Calgary AB	33
	16.	Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB	32
	17.	Helen Winter, Regina SK	31
	18.	Brent Muir, Calgary AB		30
	19.	Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK	30
	20.	Ann Shaner, Missoula MT	29
	21.	Mel Zimmerman, Victoria BC	29
	22.	Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB	28
	23.	Bob Sadler, Kalispell MT	28
	24.	Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK	27
	25.	Earl Anderson, Missoula MT	27
	26.	Jim Roberts, Saint George UT	26
	27.	Robin Miller, Saint George UT	25
	28.	Harvey Brooks, Saskatoon SK	25
	29.	Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK	24
	30.	Linda Peacock, Calgary AB	23
	31.	Faye Ward, Lethbridge AB	22
	32.	Diana Klinck, Medicine Hat AB	22
	33.	Leon Driscoll, Calgary AB	22
	34.	Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB	21
	35.	Anna Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID	20
	36.	Mary Lou Cady, Coeur D Alene ID	20
	37.	Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT	20
	38.	Douglas Banka, Conrad MT	20
	39.	Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID	20
	40.	Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID	20
	41.	Jean Lewis, Calgary AB		19
	42.	Donna Collier, Red Deer AB	19
	43.	Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB	19
	44.	Corinne Rutkowski, Ketchum ID	19
	45.	Tom Brooke, Helena MT		19
	46.	Nan Douglas, Calgary AB	19
	47.	Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB	19
	48.	Linda Malvin, Whitefish MT	19
	49.	Joan Sadler, Kalispell MT	19
	50.	Veda Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT	18
	51.	Jerry Meinhardt, Mesa AZ	18
	52.	Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB	18
	53.	Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB	18
	54.	Jette Da Silva, Meota SK	18
	55.	Judith Powell, Hailey ID	18
	56.	John Koppelman, Great Falls MT	18
	57.	Diana Geise, Great Falls MT	18
	58.	Linda McFall, Hayden Lake ID	17
	59.	Peggy Cain, Missoula MT	17
	60.	Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID	17
	61.	Irene Rampton, Salt Lake City UT	17
	62.	Marta York, Missoula MT	16
	63.	Francis Ward, Ketchum ID	16
	64.	Frank Peterson, Florence MT	15
	65.	James Hess, Saint George UT	15
	66.	Margaret Hynd, Twin Butte AB	15
	67.	Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK	15
	68.	Darien Cozart, Regina SK	15
	69.	Carol Munk, South Jordan UT	15
	70.	Pat Brewer, Salt Lake City UT	15
	71.	Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB	15
	72.	Linda Lee, Great Falls MT	15
	73.	Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB	15
	74.	Sharon Vander Valk, Pincher Ck AB	15
	75.	Carol Russell, Missoula MT	15
	76.	Kathleen Bisgard, Great Falls MT	14
	77.	Carrol Perry, Great Falls MT	14
	78.	John Russell, Missoula MT	14
	79.	Carol Bailey, Red Deer AB	14
	80.	Alin Shethar, Sun Valley ID	14
	81.	Debra Hagley, Jerome ID	14
	82.	Nancy Mulroney, Hailey ID	14
	83.	Gary Raab, Calgary AB		14
	84.	Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT	13
	85.	Micki Gette, Kalispell MT	13
	86.	Eva Parker, Saint George UT	13
	87.	Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT	13
	88.	Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB	13
	89.	Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK	13
	90.	Linda Snow, Calgary AB		13
	91.	JoAnn Hanson, Calgary AB	13
	92.	Leni Hoffman, Calgary AB	12
	93.	Joyce Morgan, Great Falls MT	12
	94.	Richard Houck, Hurricane UT	12
	95.	Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK	12
	96.	Susan Johnson, Sturgeon County AB	12
	97.	Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB	12
	98.	James Fisher, Idaho Falls ID	12
	99.	Yvette   M Lyster, Saskatoon SK	12
	100.	Howard Hyden, Sandy UT	12
   50 to 100
	1.	Richard Bickley, Calgary AB	95
	2.	Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT	82
	3.	Ken Barter, Edmonton AB	77
	4.	Blake Fleming, Calgary AB	72
	5.	Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT	63
	6.	Mary Coppin, Regina SK		56
	7.	Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID	50
	8.	Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB	50
	9.	Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT	47
	10.	Martha Schwake, Coeur D Alene ID	44
	11.	Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB	42
	12.	Tony Koessler, Billings MT	40
	13.	Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB	40
	14.	Larry Fulk, Saint George UT	40
	15.	Morris Streich, Calgary AB	38
	16.	Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK		38
	17.	Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID	38
	18.	Fred Maker, Missoula MT	37
	19.	Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB	36
	20.	Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB	36
	21.	Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB	35
	22.	Kathy Moss, Saint George UT	35
	23.	Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK	35
	24.	Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB	35
	25.	Angela Duczek, Regina SK	35
	26.	Christina Read, Red Deer AB	35
	27.	Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Coeur D A ID	35
	28.	Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK	33
	29.	Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT	32
	30.	Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID	32
	31.	Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK	32
	32.	Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK	32
	33.	Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB	31
	34.	Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB	31
	35.	Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT	31
	36.	Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB	30
	37.	Janet Fiero, Missoula MT	30
	38.	Gavin Proudfoot, Calgary AB	30
	39.	David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK	30
	40.	Wayne Moss, Sylvan Lake AB	29
	41.	Mike Orr, Twin Falls ID	29
	42.	Brad Meinhold, Florence MT	29
	43.	Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT	29
	44.	Kay Besteman, Saint George UT	28
	45.	John Waldal, Pocatello ID	28
	46.	C.J. Rose, Spokane WA		28
	47.	Linda Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	28
	48.	Bill Judd, Calgary AB		28
	49.	Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB	28
	50.	James Mayfield, Hailey ID	27
	51.	Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID	27
	52.	Richard Roche, Bozeman MT	27
	53.	Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB	27
	54.	Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT	27
	55.	Raymond Linder, Helena MT	27
	56.	Andy McKaig, Calgary AB	26
	57.	Rose Keller, Sheridan MT	26
	58.	Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK	26
	59.	Della Irvine, Regina SK	25
	60.	Fred Smith, Sun Lakes AZ	25
	61.	Katherine Mitchell, Park City UT	25
	62.	Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB	25
	63.	Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB	25
	64.	Betty Kelman, Stony Plain AB	25
	65.	Diane Lusin, Billings MT	24
	66.	Sonja Bennett, Billings MT	24
	67.	Marie McAlear, Helena MT	24
	68.	William Derrick, Missoula MT	23
	69.	Andrea Lloyd, Red Deer AB	23
	70.	Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake C UT	23
	71.	Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID	23
	72.	Judy Hall, Ivins UT		22
	73.	Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB	22
	74.	Veronica Hellweg, Edmonton AB	22
	75.	Franco Melone, Red Deer AB	22
	76.	Judy Stoker, Salt Lake City UT	22
	77.	Milt Mansell, Calgary AB	22
	78.	Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB	22
	79.	Edd Heffner, Saskatoon SK	22
	80.	Susan Piercy, Calgary AB	22
	81.	Ronald Price, Calgary AB	21
	82.	Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB	21
	83.	Maureen Hull, Livingston MT	21
	84.	Inger Aagesen, Hayden ID	21
	85.	Lynn Whittelsey, Sun Valley ID	21
	86.	Tony Silva, Edmonton AB	21
	87.	Laura Rodelander, Saint George UT	21
	88.	Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK	20
	89.	Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB	20
	90.	Paul Burns, Bozeman MT		20
	91.	Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB	19
	92.	Barbara Graham, Regina SK	19
	93.	Melinda Price, Calgary AB	18
	94.	Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB	18
	95.	Dale Peterson, Billings MT	18
	96.	Jane Smith, Saskatoon SK	18
	97.	Cathy Ireland, Spring Lake AB	18
	98.	Richard Dick Rennie, Prince A SK	17
	99.	Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB	17
	100.	Doris Gourley, Calgary AB	17
  100 to 200
	1.	Trish Larsen, Missoula MT	87
	2.	Richard Parslow, St Albert AB	76
	3.	Aeron Mouat, Billings MT	70
	4.	Pierre Jomini, Billings MT	70
	5.	Sandy Jomini, Billings MT	68
	6.	Paul Moss, Saint George UT	66
	7.	Ruth Urie, Saint George UT	64
	8.	Paul Johnson, Billings MT	59
	9.	Nan Thompson, Saint George UT	58
	10.	William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB	57
	11.	Claire Strachan, Calgary AB	56
	12.	Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT	55
	13.	Gwen Greenshields, Prince Alb SK	51
	14.	Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB	50
	15.	Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB	50
	16.	Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB	50
	17.	Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB	50
	18.	Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT	49
	19.	Donna Badiou, Calgary AB	49
	20.	John Collier, Red Deer AB	49
	21.	Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB	49
	22.	Judy Madge, Calgary AB		48
	23.	Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT	47
	24.	Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID	46
	25.	Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT	45
	26.	Curtis Olson, Ivins UT		45
	27.	Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK	45
	28.	Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT	44
	29.	Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT	44
	30.	Carol Thompson, Calgary AB	43
	31.	Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK	42
	32.	Robin Carey, Missoula MT	42
	33.	Catharine Carey, Missoula MT	42
	34.	Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT	42
	35.	Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT	42
	36.	Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB	41
	37.	Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT	41
	38.	Raymond Webb, Regina SK	41
	39.	Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID	40
	40.	Dale Wilde, Regina SK		40
	41.	Doug Striker, Edmonton AB	39
	42.	Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB	39
	43.	Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT	39
	44.	Cheri Foss, Missoula MT	39
	45.	Dennis Cann, Mesa AZ		39
	46.	Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT	38
	47.	Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT	37
	48.	Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT	37
	49.	Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID	37
	50.	Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB	37
	51.	Douglas Powley, Regina SK	36
	52.	Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB	35
	53.	Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT	35
	54.	Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Fal MT	35
	55.	Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB	34
	56.	George Miller, Whitefish MT	34
	57.	Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK	34
	58.	Marwina Prent, Edmonton AB	34
	59.	Steven Smith, Pocatello ID	33
	60.	Carol Saponja, Calgary AB	33
	61.	Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK	33
	62.	Walter Peet, Billings MT	33
	63.	Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT	32
	64.	Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB	32
	65.	Jan Brawn, Calgary AB		31
	66.	Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK	31
	67.	Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT	31
	68.	Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT	30
	69.	Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID	30
	70.	Mike Blancher, Calgary AB	30
	71.	Susan Burns, Edmonton AB	29
	72.	Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB	29
	73.	Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB	29
	74.	Mary Greenwald, Meota SK	29
	75.	Ken Gabora, Regina SK		29
	76.	Sharon Smith, Butte MT		29
	77.	Andrea Bain, Red Deer AB	29
	78.	Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT	28
	79.	Alan White, Calgary AB		27
	80.	Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID	27
	81.	Susie Houck, Hurricane UT	27
	82.	Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK	27
	83.	Al Wood, Tooele UT		27
	84.	Joy Wood, Tooele UT		27
	85.	Betty Johnson, Calgary AB	27
	86.	Dianne King, Lethbridge AB	27
	87.	Grace Galanti, Calgary AB	26
	88.	Elaine Abramowitz, Salt Lake C UT	26
	89.	Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB	26
	90.	Rita Porta, Saint George UT	26
	91.	Sandra Segal, Edmonton AB	26
	92.	Diane Stillman, Bozeman MT	26
	93.	Margaret Ruschman, Saint George UT	26
	94.	Constance Leichner, Hayden Lake ID	26
	95.	Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID	25
	96.	Richard Cawthorn, Carstairs AB	25
	97.	Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID	25
	98.	Ruth Andersen, Kalispell MT	25
	99.	Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB	25
	100.	Louise Wilso Noyes, Hailey ID	25
  200 to 300
	1.	Linda Brown, Missoula MT	79
	2.	Michael Black, Edmonton AB	79
	3.	Peter Segers, Calgary AB	76
	4.	Judith Hartz, Missoula MT	73
	5.	Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB	68
	6.	James Knostman, Billings MT	61
	7.	James Dynes, Saskatoon SK	60
	8.	Ann Fey, Whitefish MT		59
	9.	Sarah Knostman, Billings MT	57
	10.	Barbara Nielsen, Saint George UT	57
	11.	Susan Knox, Billings MT	56
	12.	Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK	54
	13.	Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT	53
	14.	Nancy Conley, Saint George UT	53
	15.	Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB	52
	16.	C. S. Barbouletos, Kalispell MT	50
	17.	Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB	50
	18.	Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT	49
	19.	C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB	49
	20.	Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT	49
	21.	Vernon Iverson, Meota SK	48
	22.	George Geise, Great Falls MT	48
	23.	Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT	46
	24.	James Summers, Hurricane UT	46
	25.	Byron Seymour, Regina SK	46
	26.	Janet Lilley, Missoula MT	44
	27.	Mike Lilley, Missoula MT	44
	28.	Keith Baker, Butte MT		43
	29.	Mary Apple, Billings MT	43
	30.	Dan Lester, Saint George UT	43
	31.	Karla Ramsey, Green Valley AZ	43
	32.	Brenda O'Brien, Naples FL	43
	33.	Lester Kremer, Billings MT	42
	34.	Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB	42
	35.	Ronald Miller, Regina SK	42
	36.	Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT	41
	37.	Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK	41
	38.	Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB	41
	39.	Joanne Buhler, Red Deer AB	41
	40.	Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT	41
	41.	Barbara Miller, Regina SK	40
	42.	Susan Bessant, Calgary AB	40
	43.	Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT	38
	44.	Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB	37
	45.	John Logan, Casper WY		36
	46.	Patricia Logan, Casper WY	36
	47.	Diane Paszkowski, Billings MT	36
	48.	Sally Spears, Saint George UT	36
	49.	Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB	36
	50.	David Baron, Regina SK		35
	51.	Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK	34
	52.	Mary Peet, Billings MT	34
	53.	Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB	34
	54.	Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB	34
	55.	Rae Jordan, Calgary AB		33
	56.	Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT	33
	57.	Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID	32
	58.	Pat Anderson, Calgary AB	32
	59.	Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT	31
	60.	Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK	31
	61.	Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK	31
	62.	Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskato SK	31
	63.	Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK	31
	64.	Ann Rowley, Martensville SK	30
	65.	Jane Meginnis, Ivins UT	30
	66.	Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT	30
	67.	Judy Miller, Edmonton AB	29
	68.	David Williams, Sherwood Park AB	29
	69.	Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT	28
	70.	Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	28
	71.	Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT	27
	72.	Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB	27
	73.	Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK	27
	74.	Keith Wallace, Calgary AB	26
	75.	Pam Wallace, Calgary AB	26
	76.	Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB	26
	77.	Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK	26
	78.	Ursula Pappas, Eureka MT	26
	79.	Judy Dorsch, Helena MT		26
	80.	Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID	25
	81.	Lynn Warner, Calgary AB	25
	82.	Patricia Young, Red Deer AB	25
	83.	Lily Lister, Calgary AB	24
	84.	Ann Hanson, Whitehall MT	24
	85.	Janice Gordon, Calgary AB	24
	86.	Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB	23
	87.	Ingeborg Nakonieczny, Coeur D A ID	23
	88.	Lorna Bard, Gooding ID		23
	89.	Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID	22
	90.	Marg Stewart, Weyburn SK	22
	91.	Virginia Kebe, Butte MT	22
	92.	Donna Pollard, Saskatoon SK	21
	93.	Diana Huntley, Ogden UT	21
	94.	Bill Williams, Salt Lake City UT	21
	95.	Calleen Precourt, Murray UT	20
	96.	Leo Robbins, Pincher Creek AB	20
	97.	Nancy Sollosy, Saskatoon SK	20
	98.	William Miller, Edmonton AB	20
	99.	J. Benson, Prince Albert SK	20
	100.	Robert Gray, Calgary AB	19
  300 to 500
	1.	David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID	160
	2.	John Jentzer, Saint George UT	132
	3.	Dale Bercov, Calgary AB	115
	4.	Ann Matthews, Saint George UT	102
	5.	Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK	94
	6.	James Bingaman, Regina SK	85
	7.	Victoria Haines, Calgary AB	83
	8.	Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB	81
	9.	Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB	73
	10.	Bob Nell, Zehner SK		70
	11.	Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB	67
	12.	Avril Karr, Calgary AB		66
	13.	Audrey Bruch, Regina SK	65
	14.	Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ	63
	15.	Naushad Dada, Calgary AB	63
	16.	Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB	61
	17.	Louise Stevens, Saint George UT	59
	18.	Rose Dunitz, Regina SK		59
	19.	Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB	58
	20.	Linda Capser, Billings MT	55
	21.	Art Miller, Saint George UT	54
	22.	Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID	54
	23.	Juanita Mouat, Billings MT	54
	24.	Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID	54
	25.	Myrna Olson, Ivins UT		52
	26.	Paul Kelly, Hayden ID		52
	27.	Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT	52
	28.	Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT	51
	29.	Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID	51
	30.	Tom Broumley, Casper WY	50
	31.	Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV	50
	32.	Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB	48
	33.	Karen Allen, Laurel MT		48
	34.	Jan Mohr, Calgary AB		48
	35.	James McNerney, Saint George UT	48
	36.	Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT	47
	37.	Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT	47
	38.	Michael Sehestedt, Missoula MT	47
	39.	Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK	47
	40.	Rick Boyd, Calgary AB		46
	41.	Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB	46
	42.	Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB	45
	43.	Lise Bailey, Naples FL		45
	44.	John Grubb, Calgary AB		44
	45.	Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID	43
	46.	Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB	43
	47.	R. M. Duda, Midvale UT		42
	48.	Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT		42
	49.	Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT	42
	50.	Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT	42
	51.	Penni Woodland, Somers MT	41
	52.	Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT	41
	53.	Robert Allen, Laurel MT	41
	54.	Elizabeth Gain, Calgary AB	41
	55.	Maryellen McFarlane, Idaho Fa ID	41
	56.	Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID	40
	57.	Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB	40
	58.	Dean Allen, Regina SK		40
	59.	Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB	39
	60.	Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK	39
	61.	Ann Slattery, Calgary AB	38
	62.	Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB	37
	63.	Deborah Wright, Billings MT	37
	64.	Theresa Choma, Hailey ID	37
	65.	Janet Early, Saskatoon SK	37
	66.	Darlene Walsh, Helena MT	36
	67.	Shiela Mathiesen, Pocatello ID	36
	68.	Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT	36
	69.	Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK	36
	70.	Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT	35
	71.	Arlene Connell, Calgary AB	35
	72.	William Ruskin, Osler SK	35
	73.	Sally Wright, Missoula MT	35
	74.	Brian O'Neil, Medicine Hat AB	34
	75.	Joseph Kasperick, Butte MT	34
	76.	Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ	34
	77.	Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT	34
	78.	Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT	34
	79.	Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB	33
	80.	Judith Stewart, Kalispell MT	33
	81.	Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Al ID	32
	82.	Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT	32
	83.	Jack Stone, Bozeman MT		32
	84.	Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK	32
	85.	Phyllis Marshik, Helena MT	32
	86.	Larry Schultz, Edmonton AB	32
	87.	Carol Smith, Mesa AZ		31
	88.	Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB	31
	89.	Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB	31
	90.	Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK	30
	91.	Maureen Adams, Regina SK	30
	92.	Frances McDonald, Calgary AB	30
	93.	Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB	29
	94.	Christine McKay, Calgary AB	29
	95.	Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK	29
	96.	Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB	29
	97.	Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB	29
	98.	Robert MacKinven, Calgary AB	28
	99.	Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID	28
	100.	Paul Scott, Calgary AB		28
  500 to 1000
	1.	Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT	150
	2.	Ramona Doll, Billings MT	126
	3.	Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT	109
	4.	Eileen Grady, Hamilton ON	108
	5.	Scott Woods, Saint George UT	106
	6.	Joan Fleck, Missoula MT	102
	7.	Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY	95
	8.	Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT	94
	9.	Gail Bews, Calgary AB		91
	10.	Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB	91
	11.	Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB	91
	12.	Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT	90
	13.	Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT	88
	14.	Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK	88
	15.	Arleen Todd, Lethbridge AB	88
	16.	Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID	87
	17.	Helen Dillen, Calgary AB	85
	18.	Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB	85
	19.	Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT	84
	20.	Shawn Darby, Saint George UT	84
	21.	John Groves, Regina SK		83
	22.	Christine Hall, Saint George UT	82
	23.	Ronald Smith, Ivins UT		79
	24.	Karen Garcia, Washington UT	79
	25.	Jack Sisko, Calgary AB		79
	26.	Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID	79
	27.	Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB	78
	28.	Marinus Nyholt, St Albert AB	76
	29.	Connie Wignall, Calgary AB	74
	30.	Don Rae, Calgary AB		74
	31.	Diana Burn, Calgary AB		73
	32.	Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT	73
	33.	Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT	72
	34.	Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB	70
	35.	Donald Norman, Mesa AZ		70
	36.	Celeste Pfister, Helena MT	70
	37.	Dan Shura, Kalispell MT	69
	38.	Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK	68
	39.	Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB	67
	40.	Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB	67
	41.	Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT	64
	42.	Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID	63
	43.	Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID	63
	44.	Joan Quinlan, Regina SK	62
	45.	Carole Koch, Columbia Falls MT	61
	46.	Philip Blackburn, Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB	61
	47.	Clarende Duby, Calgary AB	58
	48.	Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK	58
	49.	Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT	58
	50.	David Driggers, Casper WY	58
	51.	Susan Driggers, Casper WY	58
	52.	Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK	57
	53.	Bev Mason, Calgary AB		56
	54.	James Bauer, Casper WY		55
	55.	Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB	55
	56.	Jeannie Wandler, Mesa AZ	54
	57.	Gerald Schmidt, Billings MT	54
	58.	Les Santa, Coaldale AB		54
	59.	Cookie Johnson, Butte MT	54
	60.	Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB	54
	61.	Joann Feist, Billings MT	53
	62.	Barry Smolkin, Scottsdale AZ	53
	63.	Vickki Shelley, Le Claire IA	53
	64.	Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB	53
	65.	Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID	53
	66.	Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK	53
	67.	Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB	53
	68.	Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB	53
	69.	Alice Thomas, Calgary AB	53
	70.	Isebelle McLean, Edmonton AB	52
	71.	Loretta Chadderdon, Casper WY	52
	72.	Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID	52
	73.	Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB	51
	74.	Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB	51
	75.	Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT	51
	76.	Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID	51
	77.	Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK	51
	78.	Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB	50
	79.	George Shelley, Le Claire IA	50
	80.	Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB	49
	81.	Barbara Webster, Calgary AB	49
	82.	Robert Johnson, Billings MT	49
	83.	Betty Jo Gifford, Casper WY	49
	84.	Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB	49
	85.	Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT	48
	86.	Richard Glass, Saint George UT	48
	87.	Andrew Koch Jr., Columbia Falls MT	48
	88.	Jim Murphy, Calgary AB		48
	89.	Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB	48
	90.	Chris Murphy, Calgary AB	48
	91.	John Sears, Bozeman MT		48
	92.	Evelyn Peterson, Saint George UT	47
	93.	Gerald Perry, Coaldale AB	47
	94.	Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT	47
	95.	Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT	47
	96.	Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK	46
	97.	June Phillips, Bozeman MT	46
	98.	John Sharpe, Calgary AB	46
	99.	Janet Boulanger, Casper WY	46
	100.	Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK	46
 1000 to 2500
	1.	Dave Adelman, Calgary AB	216
	2.	Lon Doll, Billings MT	195
	3.	Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT	174
	4.	Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT	173
	5.	Jean Ward, Calgary AB		170
	6.	Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT	168
	7.	Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT	166
	8.	Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT	160
	9.	William Pellett, Whitefish MT	159
	10.	Susan Julius, Calgary AB	152
	11.	Sheila Berry, Saint George UT	147
	12.	Diane Campbell, Calgary AB	144
	13.	Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT	136
	14.	Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT	135
	15.	Maged Wafa, Calgary AB		135
	16.	Paul Muench, Missoula MT	132
	17.	Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB	130
	18.	Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK	128
	19.	Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT	126
	20.	Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT	122
	21.	Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB	116
	22.	Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK	114
	23.	Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL	113
	24.	Susan Masar, Missoula MT	109
	25.	Greg Berry, Saint George UT	106
	26.	Porki Harris, Kalispell MT	105
	27.	James Wandler, Mesa AZ		102
	28.	Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB	100
	29.	Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL	100
	30.	Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID	99
	31.	Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK	97
	32.	Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB	97
	33.	Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK	96
	34.	Jason Larrivee, Regina SK	94
	35.	Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB	94
	36.	Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB	93
	37.	Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB	93
	38.	Tie Parker, Kalispell MT	93
	39.	Edward Popp, Edmonton AB	91
	40.	Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB	90
	41.	Marsha Schell, Billings MT	89
	42.	Byron Lund, Airdrie AB		89
	43.	Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT	89
	44.	Barbara Lundy, Park City UT	88
	45.	Patrick Todd, Lethbridge AB	87
	46.	Karen Long, Edmonton AB	86
	47.	Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB	85
	48.	Bryant Town, Edmonton AB	85
	49.	Sherm Supola, Billings MT	85
	50.	Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB	84
	51.	Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT	84
	52.	Judy Elson, Calgary AB		84
	53.	Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB	83
	54.	Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID	82
	55.	Carol McManus, Chestermere AB	82
	56.	Anne Primeau, Calgary AB	82
	57.	Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB	82
	58.	John Brandeberry, Missoula MT	82
	59.	Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB	82
	60.	Nazir Ahmad, Lacombe AB	81
	61.	Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID	80
	62.	Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB	80
	63.	Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ	78
	64.	Rae Cram, Calgary AB		78
	65.	Donald Doan, Lake Havasu Cty AZ	77
	66.	Jim Swab, Kalispell MT		77
	67.	Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB	76
	68.	Ann Morin, Park City UT	76
	69.	Pete Bowman, Saint George UT	75
	70.	Fred Klein, Calgary AB		75
	71.	Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT	75
	72.	Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK	74
	73.	Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB	74
	74.	Noella Prevost, Edmonton AB	74
	75.	Patti Supola, Billings MT	73
	76.	Deane Henderson, Hilton Head SC	73
	77.	David Johnson, Calgary AB	73
	78.	Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT	73
	79.	Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT	73
	80.	Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK	72
	81.	Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB	72
	82.	Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK	72
	83.	Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB	71
	84.	Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT	71
	85.	Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB	71
	86.	Linda Griffin, Moose Jaw SK	71
	87.	Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB	70
	88.	Richard Smith, Mesa AZ		69
	89.	Donald Carson, Edmonton AB	69
	90.	Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB	69
	91.	Glen Benedict, Regina SK	69
	92.	Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT	69
	93.	Erin Kondor, Edmonton AB	69
	94.	Alf Keating, Saskatoon SK	68
	95.	Shirley Tschannen, Twin Falls ID	68
	96.	Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB	67
	97.	Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID	67
	98.	Leona McGiboney, Billings MT	67
	99.	Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB	67
	100.	Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB	67
 2500 to 5000
	1.	Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB	174
	2.	Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK	160
	3.	Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK	147
	4.	Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK	144
	5.	Jim Berglund, Calgary AB	143
	6.	Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK	141
	7.	Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK	141
	8.	E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB	140
	9.	Ann Zorn, Billings MT		139
	10.	Rita Hall, Missoula MT		138
	11.	Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK	137
	12.	Terry Waterman, Saint George UT	132
	13.	Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK	132
	14.	Paula Sisko, Calgary AB	126
	15.	Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT	125
	16.	Keith Moores, Calgary AB	124
	17.	Peter Worby, Regina SK		121
	18.	David Waterman, Saint George UT	120
	19.	Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ	110
	20.	Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK	109
	21.	Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB	107
	22.	Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID	106
	23.	James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT	105
	24.	Martin McDonald, Calgary AB	105
	25.	Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB	105
	26.	Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT	100
	27.	Robert Short, Red Deer AB	100
	28.	Thomas Romine, Billings MT	97
	29.	Janet Ralph, Butte MT		94
	30.	Don Cherry, Tucson AZ		92
	31.	Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK	89
	32.	William Aeschbacher, Park City UT	88
	33.	Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT	87
	34.	Sharon Carter, Billings MT	87
	35.	Kristin Hornberger, Casper WY	87
	36.	Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB	84
	37.	Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK	82
	38.	Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK	82
	39.	Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB	81
	40.	Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB	79
	41.	James Milam, Idaho Falls ID	79
	42.	Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB	79
	43.	Darlene Armacost, Green Valley AZ	79
	44.	Mick Miller, Green Valley AZ	78
	45.	Kevin Young, Regina SK		77
	46.	June Lind, Regina SK		72
	47.	Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID	71
	48.	Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID	70
	49.	Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB	68
	50.	Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT	68
	51.	David Orser, Billings MT	66
	52.	Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT	64
	53.	Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT	63
	54.	Doris Fishman, Calgary AB	63
	55.	Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ	62
	56.	Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB	62
	57.	William Ralph, Butte MT	61
	58.	Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK	60
	59.	Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID	60
	60.	Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT	60
	61.	Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT	59
	62.	Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB	59
	63.	Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ	58
	64.	Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ	56
	65.	Claire Jones, Regina SK	54
	66.	Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT	54
	67.	Veryl Norquay, Calgary AB	54
	68.	John Cox, Saint Maries ID	53
	69.	Gary Johannsson, Regina SK	53
	70.	Perry Khakhar, Calgary AB	52
	71.	Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT	51
	72.	Alice Huber, Regina SK		51
	73.	James Siegel, Ketchum ID	50
	74.	Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB	49
	75.	Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK	49
	76.	Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK	48
	77.	Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	48
	78.	Doug Rankin, Regina SK		47
	79.	Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB	47
	80.	Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK	46
	81.	Carol Robinson, Helena MT	46
	82.	Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK	45
	83.	Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK	42
	84.	Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ	42
	85.	John Pulles, Saskatoon SK	40
	86.	Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK	38
	87.	Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT	38
	88.	Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT	38
	89.	Frank Ayer, Calgary AB		37
	90.	Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID	35
	91.	Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB	35
	92.	Walter Brock, Calgary AB	34
	93.	Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK	34
	94.	Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB	33
	95.	Gil Lafreniere, Regina SK	33
	96.	Janice Anderson, Regina SK	33
	97.	Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT	31
	98.	Denis Murphy, Fort McMurray AB	30
	99.	Calvin McLeod, Regina SK	30
	100.	Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT	30
 5000 to 7500
	1.	Jack Triplett, Inkom ID	143
	2.	Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake C UT	132
	3.	Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK	128
	4.	Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB	122
	5.	Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK	115
	6.	Lee Barton, Edmonton AB	115
	7.	Bob Carter, Billings MT	113
	8.	Dann Kramer, Calgary AB	102
	9.	Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT	98
	10.	Michael Berggren, Salt Lake C UT	90
	11.	Peter Jones, Edmonton AB	84
	12.	Donald Gladman, Calgary AB	84
	13.	Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK	84
	14.	George Williamson, Great Falls MT	63
	15.	Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT	56
	16.	Peggy Streeter, Helena MT	54
	17.	Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB	50
	18.	Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB	46
	19.	Susan Culham, Edmonton AB	35
	20.	Dan Mathieson, Regina SK	32
	21.	Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB	13
	22.	Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB	11
	23.	Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB	9
	24.	Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB	8
	25.	Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB	8
	26.	Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK	8
	27.	Bernie Lambert, Acme AB	8
	28.	Francesca Walton, Calgary AB	7
	29.	Paul Graham, Calgary AB	7
	30.	Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK	3
	31.	Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID	
7500 to 10,000
	1.	Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK	231
	2.	Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK	172
	3.	Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB	106
	4.	William Braun, Salt Lake City UT	87
	5.	John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB	60
	6.	Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK	17
	7.	Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB	12
	8.	Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB	4
  Over 10,000
	1.	Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB	167
	2.	Richard Anderson, Regina SK	60
	3.	William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID	27
	4.	Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB	12
	5.	Douglas Rotchell, Saskatoon SK	4

Youth  YTD Leaders

1.	Shannon Luck,Sandy UT	
Juniors YTD Leaders
1.	Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK	338
2.	Yinghan Ding,Salt Lake City UT	38
3.	Darien Cozart,Regina SK	24
4.	Shannon Luck,Sandy UT	
Seniors YTD Leaders
1.	Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK	35
2.	Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT	 	22
3.	Pauline Boyd,Calgary AB	19
4.	Rick Boyd,Calgary AB		19
5.	James Milam,Idaho Falls ID	16
6.	Donald Gladman,Calgary AB	15
7.	NorLaine Byrnes,Sun Lakes AZ	14
8.	Gail Meyer,Green Valley AZ	14
9.	Mike Copeland,Bozeman MT	13
10.	John Cox,Saint Maries ID	10
11.	Patricia Martin,Calgary AB	9
12.	William Basler,Calgary AB	7
13.	Helen Winter,Regina SK		5
14.	Rosalee Gardner,Salt Lake City UT	5
15.	Janet Boulanger,Casper WY	4
16.	Sharon Stevenson,Saskatoon SK	4
17.	Harold Kroeger,Saskatoon SK	4
18.	Ginger Christensen,Great Falls MT	4
19.	Jeanne Peterson,Great Falls MT	4
20.	Genie Goodman,Great Falls MT	4
21.	Anita Masters,Great Falls MT	4
22.	Darlene Armacost,Green Valley AZ	4
23.	Paul Gardner,Salt Lake City UT	4
24.	Laurie Mantei,Saskatoon SK	4
25.	Linda Fraser,Saskatoon SK	3
26.	Janet Early,Saskatoon SK	3
27.	David Johnson,Calgary AB	2
28.	Joan Henson,Fort Benton MT	2
29.	Susan Copeland,Bozeman MT	2
30.	Lily Lister,Calgary AB		2
Barry Crane Top 500
1.	Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK	833
2.	Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK	574
3.	Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB	511
4.	Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK	501
5.	Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB		494
6.	Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK	469
7.	Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT	440
8.	Dave Adelman,Calgary AB	389
9.	Peter Jones,Edmonton AB	374
10.	Tanya McCully,Whitefish MT	366
11.	Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT		365
12.	Max Aeschbacher,Salt Lake City UT	363
13.	John Cox,Saint Maries ID	346
14.	Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK	343
15.	Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK	338
16.	Michael Boreson,Kalispell MT	319
17.	Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB	319
18.	Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB	317
19.	Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK	315
20.	Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB	313
21.	Glenn Cossey,Innisfail AB	309
22.	Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB	308
23.	William Aeschbacher,Park City UT	308
24.	Alene Wrobel,Farr West UT	307
25.	James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT	307
26.	Lee Barton,Edmonton AB		305
27.	Diane Campbell,Calgary AB	301
28.	David Johnson,Calgary AB	301
29.	Claire Jones,Regina SK		300
30.	Jason Larrivee,Regina SK	288
31.	Jean Ward,Calgary AB		282
32.	Lon Doll,Billings MT		281
33.	Ann Morin,Park City UT		273
34.	Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK	273
35.	Jadwiga Polujan,Calgary AB	271
36.	Lori Bryan,Stevensville MT	270
37.	Ann Zorn,Billings MT		265
38.	Jim Berglund,Calgary AB	265
39.	Uri Loewenstein,Salt Lake City UT	264
40.	Kenneth Bryan,Stevensville MT	263
41.	Thomas Romine,Billings MT	256
42.	Perry Khakhar,Calgary AB	247
43.	James Milam,Idaho Falls ID	246
44.	Richard Anderson,Regina SK	242
45.	Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake C UT	242
46.	Terry Wolfe,Clinton MT		241
47.	Denis Murphy,Fort McMurray AB	240
48.	Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK	236
49.	Keith Moores,Calgary AB	233
50.	Jay Anderson,Saskatoon SK	232
51.	Gordon Bower,Rigby ID		230
52.	Rod Hilderman,Calgary AB	230
53.	Judy Stanfield,Salt Lake City UT	229
54.	Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK	227
55.	Janet Sharpe,Calgary AB	227
56.	David Lyons,Coeur D Alene ID	224
57.	Helen Dillen,Calgary AB	224
58.	Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB	224
59.	Paul Muench,Missoula MT	224
60.	Rodney Organt,Salt Lake City UT	223
61.	Mike Christensen,Red Deer AB	221
62.	Gordon Campbell,Calgary AB	220
63.	Gary Stephens,Whitefish MT	219
64.	Marsha Schell,Billings MT	219
65.	Peter McLaren,Prince Albert SK	218
66.	Mark Churchman,Saskatoon SK	217
67.	Dorothy Mersereau,Calgary AB	216
68.	Janice Anderson,Regina SK	215
69.	Michael Moulding,Saskatoon SK	214
70.	William Pellett,Whitefish MT	213
71.	Gamil Tadros,Calgary AB	213
72.	Cindy Cossey,Innisfail AB	209
73.	Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT	208
74.	Victoria Haines,Calgary AB	204
75.	Janet Weiss,Whitefish MT	203
76.	Donald Gladman,Calgary AB	203
77.	Peter Worby,Regina SK		202
78.	K. Fung,Edmonton AB		201
79.	Earl Knipfel,Moose Jaw SK	200
80.	Beth Milam,Idaho Falls ID	199
81.	Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB	199
82.	Dann Kramer,Calgary AB		199
83.	Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK	199
84.	John Pulles,Saskatoon SK	198
85.	Robert Short,Red Deer AB	196
86.	Nelson Sunshine,Regina SK	195
87.	Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB	194
88.	Kaye Hoffmaster,Somers MT	194
89.	Karen Long,Edmonton AB		194
90.	Alex McGregor,Saskatoon SK	191
91.	Allan Simon,Calgary AB		191
92.	Laurie Shapka,Red Deer AB	189
93.	Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT	186
94.	Robert Walstad,Whitefish MT	186
95.	Philip Blackburn,Rocky-Mtn-Hse AB	185
96.	Stephen Visocan,Townsend MT	185
97.	Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK	184
98.	Olga Wright,Calgary AB		184
99.	Jack Triplett,Inkom ID		184
100.	Porki Harris,Kalispell MT	184
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1.	William Whitesel,Sandpoint ID	11,735
2.	Richard Anderson,Regina SK	11,506
3.	Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB	10,860
4.	Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB	10,688
5.	Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK	9984
6.	Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB	9546
7.	Piotr Klimowicz,Edmonton AB	9034
8.	Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB	8986
9.	Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK	8718
10.	Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK	8405
11.	William Braun,Salt Lake City UT	8330
12.	John Landeryou,Lethbridge AB	7733
13.	Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK	7650
14.	Francesca Walton,Calgary AB	7535
15.	Jack Triplett,Inkom ID		7410
16.	Peter Jones,Edmonton AB	7293
17.	Lee Barton,Edmonton AB		6932
18.	Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB	6914
19.	Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK	6832
20.	Dick McKinney,Edmonton AB	6797
21.	Michael Berggren,Salt Lake C UT	6562
22.	Dann Kramer,Calgary AB		6515
23.	Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB	6507
24.	Bernie Lambert,Acme AB		6419
25.	Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB	6393
26.	Lila Cochran,Idaho Falls ID	6354
27.	Stan Cabay,Edmonton AB		6291
28.	Gordon Campbell,Calgary AB	6122
29.	Donald Gladman,Calgary AB	6107
30.	Bob Carter,Billings MT		6018
31.	Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake C UT	6012
32.	Dan Mathieson,Regina SK	5941
33.	Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT	5933
34.	Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK	5907
35.	Peggy Streeter,Helena MT	5828
36.	Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK	5670
37.	Paul Graham,Calgary AB		5646
38.	Bill Booty,Idaho Falls ID	5632
39.	Lisa Cabay,Edmonton AB		5601
40.	Pierre Beauregard,Calgary AB	5550
41.	Earl Knipfel,Moose Jaw SK	5520
42.	Ann Efnor,Salt Lake City UT	5474
43.	Susan Culham,Edmonton AB	5340
44.	Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB	5331
45.	Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK	5314
46.	George Williamson,Great Falls MT	5234
47.	James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT	5173
48.	Winston Gokavi,Saskatoon SK	5144
49.	Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB		5122
50.	Marilyn Nesbit,Ketchum ID	5108
51.	Allan Simon,Calgary AB		5091
52.	Richard Miller,Ogden UT	5075
53.	Gary Johannsson,Regina SK	5054
54.	Tim Spencer,Great Falls MT	4999
55.	Peter McLaren,Prince Albert SK	4994
56.	John Cox,Saint Maries ID	4826
57.	Vince Lambert,Sun City West AZ	4798
58.	Darlene Armacost,Green Valley AZ	4698
59.	Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK	4551
60.	Claire Jones,Regina SK		4509
61.	K. Fung,Edmonton AB		4454
62.	Yasuko Hiruki,Edmonton AB	4420
63.	Rodney Organt,Salt Lake City UT	4336
64.	Ken Penton,Calgary AB		4317
65.	Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT		4192
66.	Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB	4179
67.	Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT	4175
68.	Mary Jo Brown,Helena MT	4169
69.	Gil Lafreniere,Regina SK	4168
70.	Marjorie Ford,Saskatoon SK	4143
71.	Alvin Baragar,Edmonton AB	4139
72.	Vince Nowlan,Edmonton AB	4124
73.	Lorna Deschner,Red Deer AB	4117
74.	Billy Zerebesky,Saskatoon SK	4097
75.	N. N. Caruthers,Bozeman MT	4093
76.	John Pulles,Saskatoon SK	4068
77.	Sharon Carter,Billings MT	4060
78.	Rita Hall,Missoula MT		4054
79.	E Elaine Stewart,Calgary AB	4037
80.	Ronald Hemeon,Saskatoon SK	4004
81.	Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB	3993
82.	Len Racette,Saskatoon SK	3974
83.	Doug Rankin,Regina SK		3960
84.	Mary Clarke,Saskatoon SK	3954
85.	Jim Berglund,Calgary AB	3882
86.	Anita Lambert,Sun City West AZ	3873
87.	Martin McDonald,Calgary AB	3842
88.	Nicole Beauregard,Calgary AB	3834
89.	Dorothy Vilven,Salt Lake City UT	3755
90.	Perry Khakhar,Calgary AB	3722
91.	Vandana Jhawar,Layton UT	3707
92.	Ann Zorn,Billings MT		3704
93.	Frank Ayer,Calgary AB		3683
94.	Patricia Lopushinsky,Edmonton AB	3679
95.	Joan Leeds-Patrick,Havre MT	3673
96.	Larry Custead,Saskatoon SK	3664
97.	Pradeep Jhawar,Layton UT	3659
98.	Lloyda Jones,Edmonton AB	3639
99.	Robert Short,Red Deer AB	3617
100.	John Garrison,Hailey ID	3607
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1.	Helen Dillen,Calgary AB	224
2.	Kaye Hoffmaster,Somers MT	194
3.	Robert Walstad,Whitefish MT	186
4.	Adam Thiel,Red Deer AB		184
5.	Eileen Grady,Hamilton ON	176
6.	Joel Wagner,Shepherd MT	170
7.	Ramona Doll,Billings MT	156
8.	Beth Loehnen,Missoula MT	152
9.	Linda Petersen,Whitefish MT	151
10.	Emelie Quennell,Calgary AB	145
11.	Zia Kazimi,Clancy MT		144
12.	Caroline Colliver,Calgary AB	140
13.	Judy McKeague,Bragg Creek AB	137
14.	Estelle Kevitch,Salt Lake City UT	135
15.	Clarende Duby,Calgary AB	129
16.	Connie Wignall,Calgary AB	129
17.	Bev Mason,Calgary AB		127
18.	Dana Christensen,Pocatello ID	126
19.	Jim Murphy,Calgary AB		124
20.	Gerald Holland,Post Falls ID	124
21.	Edward Carlson,Coeur D Alene ID	124
22.	Elizabeth Sprague,Calgary AB	123
23.	Darolyn Nelson,Missoula MT	123
24.	Gail Bews,Calgary AB		122
25.	Scott Woods,Saint George UT	121
26.	Jackson Chan,Saskatoon SK	119
27.	John Groves,Regina SK		117
28.	Joyce Hambrick,Casper WY	116
29.	Chris Murphy,Calgary AB	116
30.	Ruby Misak,Lethbridge AB	115
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1.	Dave Adelman,Calgary AB	389
2.	Michael Boreson,Kalispell MT	319
3.	Ann Morin,Park City UT		273
4.	Terry Wolfe,Clinton MT		241
5.	Gary Stephens,Whitefish MT	219
6.	Olga Wright,Calgary AB		184
7.	Porki Harris,Kalispell MT	184
8.	Frances Ollendike,Kalispell MT	184
9.	Richard Chin,Bozeman MT	170
10.	Barbara Lundy,Park City UT	167
11.	Sheila Berry,Saint George UT	166
12.	Robert Wright,Calgary AB	164
13.	Marilyn Drever,Fort Qu'appelle SK	148
14.	Donald Drever,Fort Qu'appelle SK	146
15.	Garry Ramsden-Wood,Calgary AB	145
16.	Mike Copeland,Bozeman MT	139
17.	Ronald Szabo,Great Falls MT	138
18.	Patrick Murphy,Calgary AB	136
19.	Pamela Keim,Regina SK		135
20.	Wayne Hushagen,St Albert AB	134
21.	Nancy Klym,Calgary AB		133
22.	John Paxton,Bozeman MT		131
23.	Ruth Sidebottom,Red Deer AB	130
24.	Jim Swab,Kalispell MT		129
25.	Marilyn Swadron,Calgary AB	129
26.	Grant Wharry,Calgary AB	125
27.	Lamya Abougoush,Calgary AB	125
28.	Rae Cram,Calgary AB		120
29.	Pat Beharry,Regina SK		119
30.	Massoud Tahmassebipour,Holladay UT	118
Ruby LM YTD Leaders
1.	Tanya McCully,Whitefish MT	366
2.	Max Aeschbacher,Salt Lake City UT	363
3.	Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK	338
4.	Glenn Cossey,Innisfail AB	309
5.	Diane Campbell,Calgary AB	301
6.	David Johnson,Calgary AB	301
7.	Jason Larrivee,Regina SK	288
8.	Jean Ward,Calgary AB		282
9.	Lon Doll,Billings MT		281
10.	Jadwiga Polujan,Calgary AB	271
11.	Lori Bryan,Stevensville MT	270
12.	Kenneth Bryan,Stevensville MT	263
13.	Gordon Bower,Rigby ID		230
14.	Rod Hilderman,Calgary AB	230
15.	Judy Stanfield,Salt Lake City UT	229
16.	Janet Sharpe,Calgary AB	227
17.	Paul Muench,Missoula MT	224
18.	Mike Christensen,Red Deer AB	221
19.	Marsha Schell,Billings MT	219
20.	Michael Moulding,Saskatoon SK	214
21.	William Pellett,Whitefish MT	213
22.	Gamil Tadros,Calgary AB	213
23.	Cindy Cossey,Innisfail AB	209
24.	Janet Weiss,Whitefish MT	203
25.	Beth Milam,Idaho Falls ID	199
26.	Nelson Sunshine,Regina SK	195
27.	Karen Long,Edmonton AB		194
28.	Alex McGregor,Saskatoon SK	191
29.	Laurie Shapka,Red Deer AB	189
30.	Stephen Visocan,Townsend MT	185
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1.	Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK	343
2.	William Aeschbacher,Park City UT	308
3.	Alene Wrobel,Farr West UT	307
4.	Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK	273
5.	Ann Zorn,Billings MT		265
6.	Uri Loewenstein,Salt Lake City UT	264
7.	Thomas Romine,Billings MT	256
8.	Perry Khakhar,Calgary AB	247
9.	James Milam,Idaho Falls ID	246
10.	Denis Murphy,Fort McMurray AB	240
11.	Keith Moores,Calgary AB	233
12.	Jay Anderson,Saskatoon SK	232
13.	Mark Churchman,Saskatoon SK	217
14.	Janice Anderson,Regina SK	215
15.	Peter Worby,Regina SK		202
16.	Robert Short,Red Deer AB	196
17.	Karen Eble,Green Valley AZ	182
18.	Terry Waterman,Saint George UT	181
19.	Edwin Anderson,Saskatoon SK	176
20.	Ernest Olness Jr.,Billings MT	171
21.	Linda Connell,Saskatoon SK	169
22.	Lloyda Jones,Edmonton AB	162
23.	David Waterman,Saint George UT	157
24.	Paula Sisko,Calgary AB		156
25.	David Orser,Billings MT	144
26.	Veryl Norquay,Calgary AB	144
27.	Don Cherry,Tucson AZ		143
28.	James Siegel,Ketchum ID	139
29.	Gail Meyer,Green Valley AZ	138
30.	Elsie Johnson,Calgary AB	137
Sapphire LM YTD Leaders
1.	Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB		494
2.	Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT		365
3.	John Cox,Saint Maries ID	346
4.	Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK	315
5.	James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT	307
6.	Claire Jones,Regina SK		300
7.	Jim Berglund,Calgary AB	265
8.	Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK	227
9.	Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB	224
10.	Rodney Organt,Salt Lake City UT	223
11.	Peter McLaren,Prince Albert SK	218
12.	Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT	208
13.	K. Fung,Edmonton AB		201
14.	Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB	199
15.	John Pulles,Saskatoon SK	198
16.	Allan Simon,Calgary AB		191
17.	Darlene Armacost,Green Valley AZ	182
18.	Rita Hall,Missoula MT		179
19.	Marjorie Ford,Saskatoon SK	179
20.	Martin McDonald,Calgary AB	171
21.	E Elaine Stewart,Calgary AB	164
22.	Vandana Jhawar,Layton UT	159
23.	Gary Johannsson,Regina SK	152
24.	Sharon Carter,Billings MT	149
25.	Billy Zerebesky,Saskatoon SK	145
26.	Frank Ayer,Calgary AB		145
27.	Pradeep Jhawar,Layton UT	140
28.	Vince Nowlan,Edmonton AB	139
29.	Ken Penton,Calgary AB		122
30.	Marilyn Nesbit,Ketchum ID	120
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1.	Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK	469
2.	Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT	440
3.	Peter Jones,Edmonton AB	374
4.	Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB	313
5.	Lee Barton,Edmonton AB		305
6.	Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake Ci UT	242
7.	Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK	236
8.	Gordon Campbell,Calgary AB	220
9.	Donald Gladman,Calgary AB	203
10.	Earl Knipfel,Moose Jaw SK	200
11.	Dann Kramer,Calgary AB		199
12.	Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK	199
13.	Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB	194
14.	Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT	186
15.	Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK	184
16.	Jack Triplett,Inkom ID		184
17.	Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB	174
18.	Susan Culham,Edmonton AB	169
19.	Bernie Lambert,Acme AB		141
20.	Bob Carter,Billings MT		133
21.	Ann Efnor,Salt Lake City UT	122
22.	Dan Mathieson,Regina SK	120
23.	George Williamson,Great Falls MT	87
24.	Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB	81
25.	Peggy Streeter,Helena MT	61
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1.	Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK	833
2.	Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK	574
3.	Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB	511
4.	Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK	501
5.	Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB	317
6.	William Braun,Salt Lake City UT	172
7.	John Landeryou,Lethbridge AB	80
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1.	Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB	308
2.	Richard Anderson,Regina SK	242
3.	William Whitesel,Sandpoint ID	142
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1.	Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB	319
Sectional YTD Leaders
1.	Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT	246
2.	Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB	227
3.	Gordon Bower,Rigby ID		181
4.	Tanya McCully,Whitefish MT	160
5.	Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT		129
6.	Uri Loewenstein,Salt Lake City UT	127
7.	Perry Khakhar,Calgary AB	120
8.	Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB	120
9.	Alene Wrobel,Farr West UT	119
10.	Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB	114
11.	Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK	113
12.	Thomas Romine,Billings MT	113
13.	Michael Boreson,Kalispell MT	112
14.	Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT	107
15.	Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK	106
16.	Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK	102
17.	Christopher Galbraith,Calgary AB	100
18.	Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB		99
19.	Stephen Visocan,Townsend MT	98
20.	Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK	96
21.	Marsha Schell,Billings MT	96
22.	Darlene Armacost,Green Valley AZ	94
23.	Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK	92
24.	James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT	92
25.	Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB	89
26.	K. Fung,Edmonton AB		88
27.	Laurie Shapka,Red Deer AB	88
28.	Glenn Cossey,Innisfail AB	86
29.	Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK	85
30.	Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB	83
Online YTD Leaders
1.	Piotr Klimowicz,Edmonton AB	740
2.	Pierre Beauregard,Calgary AB	448
3.	Nicole Beauregard,Calgary AB	446
4.	Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK	345
5.	Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB	319
6.	Francesca Walton,Calgary AB	304
7.	Larry Custead,Saskatoon SK	294
8.	Winston Gokavi,Saskatoon SK	276
9.	Geraldine Zerr,Saskatoon SK	262
10.	John Zerr,Saskatoon SK		242
11.	Helene Grace,Sherwood Park AB	238
12.	Karen Nelson,Helena MT		208
13.	Chris Jager,Edmonton AB	202
14.	Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK	200
15.	Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK	199
16.	Starr Bulmer,Berwyn AB		193
17.	Doreen Green,Calgary AB	189
18.	Jean Ray,Medicine Hat AB	176
19.	James Siegel,Ketchum ID	174
20.	Cec Mackenzie,Edmonton AB	165
21.	Joan Adams,Sceptre SK		165
22.	Charles Pengilly,Missoula MT	154
23.	Margaret Nielsen,Calgary AB	152
24.	Rosalee Gardner,Salt Lake City UT	152
25.	Margaret Cooke,Calgary AB	147
26.	Terry Waterman,Saint George UT	143
27.	David Waterman,Saint George UT	142
28.	Vasu Nair,Saskatoon SK		138
29.	Roberta Stirling,Sherwood Park AB	138
30.	Kevin Ceretzke,Edmonton AB	137


 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: February 07, 2016