Return to Wasumi Homepage

2014 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

Final Standing December 31, 2014

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

Mini-McKenney Awards

 

  0 to 5

1. Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT 91
2. Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT 63
3. Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB 49
4. Nikos Theotokis, Billings MT 49
5. Gary Raab, Calgary AB 37
6. John Murrey, Whitefish MT 31
7. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 28
8. Robert Morris, Billings MT 28
9. Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK 27
10. J Miles Douglas, Missoula MT 27
11. William Drayton, Naples ID 27
12. Robin Miller, Saint George UT 25
13. Elise Brule, Prince Albert SK 24
14. Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB 24
15. Earl Anderson, Missoula MT 23
16. Richard Houck, Hurricane UT 23
17. Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB 22
18. Micki Gette, Kalispell MT 22
19. Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT 22
20. Sharon Wright, Edmonton AB 22
21. Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB 21
22. Colin Macqueen, Clagary AB 20
23. Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB 19
24. Karel Bennett, Edmonton AB 18
25. Jim Griffeth, Calgary AB 17
26. Brian Johns, Calgary AB 17
27. Judy Taylor, Moose Jaw SK 17
28. Rosslyn Zadorozny, Moose Jaw SK 17
29. Timothy Terrell, Ivins UT 16
30. David Stoler, Pocatello ID 16
31. Aaron Dewell, Austin TX 14
32. Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT 14
33. Tina MacDonald, Edmonton AB 14
34. Michael Smith, Chubbuck ID 13
35. Nancy Goetz, Great Falls MT 12
36. Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK 12
37. Ellen Woolley, Salt Lake City UT 12
38. Mark Gryba, Saskatoon SK 12
39. Joseph Achtman, Calgary AB 12
40. Mary Jane Meeker, Edmonton AB 12
41. Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB 12
42. Miki Paskett, Orem UT 12
43. Berniece Turner, Jackson WY 11
44. Rebecca Murrey, Whitefish MT 11
45. Bonnie Taylor, Bozeman MT 11
46. J Mitchell Linne, Whitefish MT 11
47. Joan Murphy, Casper WY 11
48. Sid Paskett, Orem UT 11
49. Daniel Ehrheart, Stansbury Park UT 11
50. Marybeth Davis, Ketchum ID 10
51. Pat McCall, Edmonton AB 10
52. Gretchen Knapp, Billings MT 10
53. Zenda Morris, Park City MT 10
54. Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT 10
55. Kenneth Myers, Naples ID 10
56. Anne Gaffney, Pocatello ID 9
57. Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT 9
58. Mark Kohoutek, Great Falls MT 9
59. Jack Daniels, Lethbridge AB 9
60. Sharon Rogerson, Calgary AB 9
61. Ardith Bowden, Calgary AB 9
62. Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT 9
63. Sheryl Hallin, Bozeman MT 9
64. Monique Achtman, Calary AB 9
65. Barry Gurevitch, Calgary AB 9
66. Carl Walsh, Casper WY 9
67. Don McDougall, Calgary AB 9
68. Chrystal Hay, Calgary AB 9
69. Sharon Patton-Griffin, Great Falls MT 9
70. Linda Abela, Taber AB 9
71. Gwen Fagnou, Calgary AB 9
72. Helen Schmidt, Edmonton AB 8
73. Shirley Tanner, Cottonwood Hgts UT 8
74. Kandi Davis, Belgrade MT 8
75. David Andrews, Missoula MT 8
76. Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT 8
77. Jeanne Werner, Missoula MT 8
78. Don Hartmann, Saint George UT 8
79. Louann Mohn, Columbia Falls MT 8
80. Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB 8
81. Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT 8
82. Patricia Surbey, Red Deer AB 8
83. Roberta Burnett, Missoula MT 7
84. Cecilia Fondren, Casper WY 7
85. Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK 7
86. Marion Hathaway, Bozeman MT 7
87. Judy Haefner, Hamilton MT 7
88. Deb Froehlich, Moose Jaw SK 7
89. Judith Muir, Calgary AB 7
90. James Dugan, Calgary AB 7
91. Marcia Winkle, Bigfork MT 7
92. Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK 7
93. Grace Whitlow, Saskatoon SK 7
94. Pauline Mathezer, Calgary AB 7
95. Brian Dunford, Edmonton AB 7
96. Deb Kuzmik, Columbia Falls MT 7
97. Bill Hyndman, Calgary AB 7
98. Thomas Crull, Casper WY 7
99. Karen Nelson, Gallatin Gtwy MT 7
100. Margaret Van Ness, Draper UT 7
5 to 20
1. Blake Fleming, Calgary AB 78
2. Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB 59
3. Janet Fiero, Missoula MT 50
4. Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB 47
5. Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB 46
6. Janine Huschka, Glendive MT 45
7. Mel Zimmerman, Calgary AB 42
8. Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB 40
9. Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK 39
10. Simeon Bobtchev, Calgary AB 38
11. Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK 35
12. Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK 34
13. Helen Winter, Regina SK 32
14. Art Lemaistre, Calgary AB 32
15. Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB 31
16. Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK 29
17. John Beattie, Edmonton AB 28
18. Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB 27
19. Margaret Hynd, Twin Butte AB 25
20. Diana Klinck, Medicine Hat AB 24
21. Tom Brooke, Helena MT 24
22. Marta York, Missoula MT 23
23. Dieter Schwake, Hayden ID 23
24. Peggy Cain, Missoula MT 23
25. Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID 23
26. Walter Kepczynski, Calgary AB 22
27. Linda Lee, Great Falls MT 21
28. Judith Powell, Hailey ID 21
29. Brent Muir, Calgary AB 20
30. Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB 20
31. Mickey Abougoush, Calgary AB 19
32. Jerry Meinhardt, Mesa AZ 19
33. Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID 19
34. Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID 19
35. Marjorie Appelman, Missoula MT 18
36. Douglas Banka, Conrad MT 18
37. Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK 18
38. John Yuill, Edmonton AB 18
39. Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB 17
40. Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB 17
41. Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB 17
42. Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB 17
43. Irene Rampton, Salt Lake City UT 17
44. Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID 17
45. Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT 17
46. Marilyn Ebner, Idaho Falls ID 16
47. Julie Larsen, Calgary AB 15
48. Diana Geise, Great Falls MT 15
49. James Good, Billings MT 15
50. Eva Parker, Saint George UT 15
51. Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB 15
52. Veda Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 14
53. Patricia Webber, Missoula MT 14
54. Francis Ward, Ketchum ID 14
55. Carrol Perry, Great Falls MT 14
56. Carol Russell, Missoula MT 14
57. Jim Roberts, Saint George UT 14
58. James Fisher, Idaho Falls ID 14
59. Kathleen Bisgard, Great Falls MT 14
60. Carol Bailey, Red Deer AB 13
61. Orville Pyrcz, Calgary AB 13
62. Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK 13
63. Vicki Palmer, Edmonton AB 13
64. Corinne Rutkowski, Ketchum ID 13
65. Pamela Rich, Hayden ID 13
66. Joan Cordon, Saint George UT 13
67. Maxey Megrue, Billings MT 13
68. Maribeth Powell, Park City UT 13
69. Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT 13
70. Pamela Carter, Edmonton AB 13
71. Debra Hagley, Jerome ID 13
72. Al Kowalski, Mesa AZ 12
73. Juanita Young, Ketchum ID 12
74. Patricia Johnsen, Lethridge AB 12
75. David Pedersen, Bozeman MT 12
76. Lynne Penner, Calgary AB 12
77. Timothy Cordon, Saint George UT 12
78. Darrel Palmer, Edmonton AB 12
79. Panna Goott, Midvale UT 11
80. Lilas Lysne, Edmonton AB 11
81. Jocelyn Richardson, Saskatoon SK 11
82. Hetty Jones, St Albert AB 11
83. Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB 11
84. Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK 11
85. Nancy Plemons, Casper WY 11
86. John Russell, Missoula MT 11
87. Michele McNaught, Saint George UT 11
88. Judith Williams, Hailey ID 11
89. Barbara Pollem, Polson MT 10
90. Lynn Ascher, Missoula MT 10
91. Holly Schick, Regina SK 10
92. Penny Monger, Sun Valley ID 10
93. Susan Wigmore, Calgary AB 10
94. William Borrie, Missoula MT 10
95. Rashel Jeffrey, Missoula MT 10
96. Donald Enno, Washington UT 10
97. Michael Lavergne, Mesa AZ 10
98. Sharon Nielsen, Ivins UT 10
99. Jean Lewis, Calgary AB 10
100. Mike Knopik, Huson MT 10
20 to 50
1. Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT 80
2. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 78
3. Curtis Olson, Ivins UT 71
4. Judy Madge, Calgary AB 65
5. Dennis Cann, Mesa AZ 63
6. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 59
7. Jan Brawn, Calgary AB 58
8. Mary Coppin, Regina SK 53
9. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 52
10. Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB 52
11. Ken Barter, Edmonton AB 49
12. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 49
13. Martha Schwake, Hayden ID 46
14. Maureen Hull, Livingston MT 46
15. Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK 44
16. Mary Jo Rutherford, Ketchum ID 43
17. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 43
18. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 42
19. Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID 42
20. Lawrence Diduch, Edmonton AB 38
21. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 38
22. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 38
23. Fred Smith, Sun Lakes AZ 38
24. Linda Smith, Sun Lakes AZ 38
25. Veronica Hellweg, Edmonton AB 37
26. Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB 36
27. Judy Hall, Ivins UT 36
28. Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB 35
29. John Waldal, Pocatello ID 34
30. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 33
31. Richard Broughton, Pace FL 33
32. William Derrick, Missoula MT 33
33. Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT 32
34. Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT 32
35. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 32
36. Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB 32
37. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 32
38. Betty Kelman, Edmonton AB 31
39. Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB 31
40. Rose Keller, Sheridan MT 31
41. Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB 29
42. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 29
43. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 29
44. Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID 29
45. Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Coeur D Alene ID 28
46. Richard Degroat, Calgary AB 28
47. Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB 28
48. David Sharpe, N Battleford SK 27
49. Beverly Grimm, Saint George UT 27
50. Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB 26
51. Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB 25
52. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 25
53. Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB 24
54. John Eastman III, Billings MT 24
55. Frank Peterson, Florence MT 23
56. Lynn Whittelsey, Sun Valley ID 23
57. Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB 23
58. Tom Denis, Lacombe AB 23
59. Brad Meinhold, Florence MT 22
60. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 22
61. Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB 22
62. Pat Denis, Lacombe AB 22
63. Jane Purdie, Red Deer AB 21
64. Bill Judd, Calgary AB 21
65. Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT 21
66. Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT 21
67. Diane Lusin, Billings MT 21
68. Linda McFall, Hayden Lake ID 21
69. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 21
70. Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lke SK 21
71. Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK 20
72. Nancy Mulroney, Hailey ID 20
73. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 20
74. Marie McAlear, Helena MT 20
75. John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID 20
76. James Rackham, Ogden UT 20
77. Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK 20
78. Wei Deng, Calgary AB 20
79. James Hess, Saint George UT 19
80. Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID 19
81. Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK 18
82. Michael Raymont, Calgary AB 18
83. Susan Johnson, Edmonton AB 18
84. Sandy Lough, Calgary AB 18
85. Nanette Woodland, Burley ID 18
86. Bernard Siebring, Calgary AB 17
87. Megan Seel, Santa Fe NM 17
88. Ann Shaner, Missoula MT 17
89. Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB 17
90. Cynthia Cohan, Butte MT 17
91. Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB 17
92. Doris Ostergaard, Calgary AB 17
93. Inger Aagesen, Hayden ID 17
94. Ann Christensen, Salt Lake City UT 17
95. Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB 16
96. Patricia Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 16
97. Jessie Bell, Chubbuck ID 16
98. Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID 16
99. Leyvonne McIntyre, Saint George UT 16
100. Linda Peacock, Calgary AB 16
50 to 100
1. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 126
2. Linda Brown, Missoula MT 121
3. Peter Segers, Calgary AB 119
4. Dale Wilde, Regina SK 87
5. Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 80
6. Paul Moss, Saint George UT 78
7. Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT 72
8. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 72
9. Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB 68
10. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 67
11. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 64
12. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 61
13. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 60
14. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 59
15. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 59
16. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 53
17. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 52
18. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 49
19. Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK 49
20. Alan White, Calgary AB 49
21. Marcia Andreychuk, Calgary AB 48
22. Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT 48
23. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 47
24. Tony Silva, Edmonton AB 45
25. Nan Thompson, Saint George UT 44
26. Robin Carey, Missoula MT 44
27. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 44
28. Cheri Foss, Missoula MT 43
29. Catharine Carey, Missoula MT 43
30. Raymond Webb, Regina SK 43
31. Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK 43
32. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 42
33. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 42
34. Andrea Lloyd, Red Deer AB 42
35. Joan Stuhl, Red Desert Coun AB 40
36. Douglas Powley, Regina SK 40
37. Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB 40
38. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 38
39. Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT 38
40. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 38
41. Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID 38
42. Margaret Ruschman, Saint George UT 37
43. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 37
44. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 36
45. Linda Miller, Cameron MT 36
46. Tony Koessler, Billings MT 35
47. Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK 35
48. Stewart Shinewald, Edmonton AB 35
49. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 33
50. Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID 33
51. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 33
52. George Miller, Whitefish MT 33
53. Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK 33
54. Andrea Bain, Red Deer AB 32
55. Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK 32
56. Virginia Sturgill, Lake Havasu Cty AZ 31
57. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 31
58. Gale Evans, Helena MT 31
59. Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK 30
60. Dorothy Galbraith, Whitefish MT 30
61. Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB 30
62. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 30
63. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 29
64. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 29
65. Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB 29
66. Allan Penner, Calgary AB 29
67. Franco Melone, Red Deer AB 29
68. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 29
69. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 28
70. Georgia Black, Calgary AB 28
71. Dorothy Weaver, Saint George UT 28
72. Karen Osborne, Airdrie AB 28
73. Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB 28
74. C.J. Rose, Spirit Lake ID 27
75. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 27
76. Jim Hamilton, N Battleford SK 27
77. Judith Marie McKinnon, Coldstream BC 26
78. Judy Terrell, Ivins UT 26
79. Steven Glaser, Salt Lake City UT 26
80. Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB 26
81. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 26
82. Micheline Combs, Salt Lake City UT 26
83. Sonja Bennett, Billings MT 26
84. Barbara Carney, Paul ID 25
85. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 25
86. Edd Heffner, Saskatoon SK 25
87. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 25
88. Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK 25
89. S. Graeme Hynd, Twin Butte AB 25
90. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 25
91. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 25
92. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 25
93. Constance Leichner, Hayden Lake ID 24
94. Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB 24
95. Raymond Linder, Helena MT 24
96. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 24
97. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 24
98. Barbara Jacobson, Kalispell MT 23
99. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 23
100. Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK 23
100 to 200
1. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 209
2. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 172
3. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 145
4. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 125
5. Brenda O'Brien, Naples FL 119
6. Marian Kosior, Penticton BC 111
7. Nancy Conley, Saint George UT 110
8. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 102
9. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 100
10. C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB 99
11. Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT 97
12. Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB 93
13. Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT 91
14. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 88
15. Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT 86
16. James Dynes, Saskatoon SK 83
17. Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT 81
18. Barbara Nielsen, Saint George UT 76
19. Janet Lilley, Missoula MT 74
20. Mike Lilley, Missoula MT 74
21. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 73
22. Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT 73
23. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 71
24. Sandy Jomini, Billings MT 71
25. Dan Lester, Saint George UT 71
26. Pierre Jomini, Billings MT 70
27. Chuck Fishburne, Sandpoint ID 68
28. Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT 66
29. Ruth Urie, Saint George UT 66
30. Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 65
31. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 64
32. Mary Apple, Billings MT 63
33. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 63
34. John Himmen, Edmonton AB 62
35. Sally Spears, Saint George UT 61
36. James Summers, Hurricane UT 61
37. Richard Dunie, Salt Lake City UT 60
38. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 60
39. George Geise, Great Falls MT 59
40. Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB 59
41. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 58
42. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 57
43. Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK 57
44. Susan Knox, Billings MT 56
45. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 55
46. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 55
47. Mary Peet, Billings MT 55
48. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 54
49. Jefri Donovan, Reno NV 54
50. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 53
51. Joanne Buhler, Red Deer AB 52
52. Walter Peet, Billings MT 52
53. Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB 52
54. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 52
55. John Logan, Casper WY 51
56. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 51
57. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 51
58. C. S. Barbouletos, Kalispell MT 51
59. Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT 50
60. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 50
61. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 49
62. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 49
63. Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT 48
64. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 48
65. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 48
66. Ken Gabora, Regina SK 48
67. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 47
68. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 47
69. Keith Baker, Butte MT 47
70. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 46
71. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 45
72. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 45
73. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 45
74. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 44
75. John Collier, Red Deer AB 44
76. James Knostman, Billings MT 44
77. Sean Smith, Gallatin Gtwy MT 44
78. Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB 44
79. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 43
80. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 43
81. Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID 43
82. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 43
83. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 42
84. Susie Houck, Hurricane UT 42
85. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 41
86. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 41
87. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 41
88. Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB 40
89. Linda Van Sickle, Victoria BC 40
90. David Baron, Regina SK 40
91. Linda Mackay, Red Deer AB 40
92. Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB 40
93. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 40
94. Marg Stewart, Weyburn SK 39
95. Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB 38
96. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 38
97. Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT 37
98. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 37
99. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 36
100. Denbigh Starkey, Bozeman MT 36
200 to 300
1. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 186
2. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 168
3. John Jentzer, Saint George UT 141
4. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 125
5. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 120
6. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 95
7. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 95
8. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 87
9. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 85
10. Rose Dunitz, Regina SK 85
11. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 81
12. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 80
13. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 79
14. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 79
15. Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY 78
16. Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT 78
17. Mary Bell Stultz, Billings MT 78
18. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 77
19. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 76
20. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 76
21. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 76
22. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 76
23. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 74
24. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 73
25. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 72
26. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 72
27. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 69
28. Donald Cooper, Edmonton AB 69
29. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 67
30. G. Grainger, Regina SK 67
31. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 65
32. Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB 64
33. Michael Shuster, Banff AB 63
34. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 63
35. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 63
36. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 63
37. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 63
38. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 62
39. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 62
40. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 62
41. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 61
42. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 60
43. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 59
44. Art Miller, Saint George UT 59
45. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 58
46. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 57
47. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 57
48. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 54
49. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 54
50. Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB 54
51. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 53
52. Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT 52
53. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 51
54. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 51
55. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 51
56. Ronald Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 50
57. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 48
58. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 47
59. Judith Stewart, Kalispell MT 46
60. Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK 46
61. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 46
62. Anahid Reid, Calgary AB 45
63. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 45
64. William Miller, Edmonton AB 44
65. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 43
66. Judy Dorsch, Helena MT 42
67. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 42
68. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 42
69. Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK 41
70. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 41
71. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 41
72. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 40
73. Lorena Kelly, Medicine Hat AB 40
74. Dana Warick, Medicine Hat AB 40
75. Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK 39
76. Alvin Doo, Edmonton AB 39
77. Fiona Bishop, Regina SK 37
78. Sandy Anderson, Prince Albert SK 37
79. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 37
80. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 36
81. Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID 35
82. Lorainne Curr, Calgary AB 35
83. Judy Miller, Edmonton AB 35
84. Calleen Precourt, Murray UT 35
85. Faye Logan, Helena MT 35
86. Lester Kremer, Billings MT 34
87. Joyce Johnson, Billings MT 32
88. Larry Bonnette, Bountiful UT 32
89. Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK 31
90. Sheila Horan, Calgary AB 31
91. Donna Scherman, Battleford SK 31
92. Deanne Drake, Hailey ID 30
93. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 29
94. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 29
95. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 29
96. Jason Juker, Saskatoon SK 29
97. Ann Hanson, Whitehall MT 28
98. Robert Gray, Calgary AB 28
99. Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT 28
100. Nadine Bouckhout, Calgary AB 28
300 to 500
1. Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT 255
2. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 153
3. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 153
4. Scott Woods, Saint George UT 140
5. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 135
6. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 134
7. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 130
8. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 128
9. Donald Norman, Mesa AZ 123
10. Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT 123
11. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 122
12. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 121
13. Lou Arevalo, Spokane WA 115
14. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 115
15. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 110
16. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 109
17. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 106
18. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 106
19. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 103
20. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 103
21. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 103
22. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 98
23. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 98
24. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 97
25. Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ 97
26. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 92
27. Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 92
28. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 90
29. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 90
30. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 88
31. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 88
32. Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT 87
33. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 86
34. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 85
35. Juanita Mouat, Billings MT 83
36. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 82
37. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 82
38. Susan Walton, Billings MT 81
39. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 80
40. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 79
41. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 78
42. James McNerney, Saint George UT 78
43. Linda Capser, Billings MT 75
44. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 74
45. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 74
46. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 72
47. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 72
48. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 70
49. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 68
50. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 68
51. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 67
52. Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB 67
53. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 66
54. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 66
55. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 65
56. Gerald Fernandes, N-Battleford SK 64
57. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 64
58. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 64
59. Ralph Heim, Lethbridge AB 64
60. Louise Stevens, Saint George UT 62
61. Ruth Montgomery, Calgary AB 62
62. Dean Allen, Regina SK 61
63. Louise Gramlich, Calgary AB 61
64. Eric Callbeck, Meota SK 60
65. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 59
66. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 58
67. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 57
68. James Bingaman, Regina SK 57
69. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 56
70. Joseph Kasperick, Butte MT 56
71. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 56
72. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 56
73. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 55
74. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 54
75. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 54
76. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 54
77. John Grubb, Calgary AB 53
78. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 53
79. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 52
80. Gerald Schmidt, Billings MT 52
81. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 52
82. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 51
83. Paul Satinder, Calgary AB 51
84. Ted Witt, Sun Valley ID 51
85. Larry Schultz, Edmonton AB 50
86. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 48
87. Richard Secord, Edmonton AB 48
88. Bill Van Sickle, Victoria BC 47
89. Athena Mosxona, Valier MT 47
90. Darlene Walsh, Helena MT 46
91. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 46
92. Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB 46
93. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 46
94. George Mc Clellan, Worland WY 45
95. Anita Masters, Great Falls MT 45
96. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 45
97. Kittie Neifert, Whitefish MT 45
98. Vickie Wagner, Billings MT 44
99. Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn SK 44
100. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 44
500 to 1000
1. Ann Morin, Park City UT 267
2. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 254
3. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 204
4. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 180
5. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 171
6. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 169
7. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 166
8. Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK 164
9. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 159
10. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 158
11. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 143
12. Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB 141
13. Deborah Triolo, Polson MT 137
14. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 137
15. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 131
16. John Groves, Regina SK 129
17. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 126
18. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 126
19. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 125
20. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 125
21. Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID 124
22. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 119
23. Ronald Smith, Ivins UT 119
24. Roberta Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 116
25. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 116
26. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 115
27. Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 114
28. Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB 113
29. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 113
30. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 113
31. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 110
32. Gerald Holland, Post Falls ID 110
33. Bryant Hawthorne, Red Deer AB 110
34. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 109
35. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 109
36. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 107
37. Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT 107
38. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 107
39. Alfred Kemp, Idaho Falls ID 107
40. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 106
41. Mike Copeland, Bozeman MT 105
42. Barbara Webster, Calgary AB 103
43. Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID 103
44. Melissa Martin, Big Sky MT 102
45. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 102
46. Leslie Mortin, Regina SK 101
47. John Sears, Bozeman MT 100
48. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 99
49. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 99
50. Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'appelle SK 99
51. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 99
52. Donald Drever, Fort Qu'appelle SK 99
53. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 98
54. Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT 97
55. Vickki Shelley, Saint George UT 95
56. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 94
57. Don Rae, Calgary AB 93
58. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 93
59. Terry Martin, Parkside SK 90
60. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 89
61. Shawn Darby, Saint George UT 87
62. Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB 87
63. David Renwick, Red Deer AB 86
64. Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK 86
65. James Crone, Mesa AZ 84
66. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 83
67. David Swadron, Calgary AB 82
68. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 82
69. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 81
70. Daniel Poirier, Prince Albert SK 80
71. Barbara Bolland, Salt Lake City UT 80
72. Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT 80
73. George Shelley, Saint George UT 79
74. Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 79
75. Jack Sisko, Calgary AB 78
76. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 78
77. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 78
78. Steven Ackerman, Salt Lake City UT 78
79. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 78
80. Ronald Fakler, Springville UT 77
81. Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB 77
82. Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB 76
83. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 76
84. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 76
85. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 76
86. David Driggers, Casper WY 76
87. Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT 75
88. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 74
89. David Cooper, Edmonton AB 74
90. Doug Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB 74
91. Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK 74
92. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 74
93. Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID 74
94. Gail Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB 73
95. Celeste Pfister, Helena MT 72
96. Gerald Perry, Coaldale AB 72
97. Susan Driggers, Casper WY 71
98. Jack Sherick, Great Falls MT 71
99. Ginger Christensen, Great Falls MT 71
100. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 71
1000 to 2500
1. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 438
2. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 335
3. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 326
4. William Aeschbacher, Park City UT 309
5. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 305
6. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 287
7. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 281
8. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 276
9. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 270
10. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 265
11. Lon Doll, Billings MT 255
12. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 249
13. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 238
14. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 237
15. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 235
16. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 232
17. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 229
18. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 219
19. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 218
20. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 207
21. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 207
22. Gordon Bower, Rigby ID 203
23. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 200
24. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 191
25. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 187
26. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 186
27. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 179
28. Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 179
29. Dick Yuen, Calgary AB 176
30. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 173
31. Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 172
32. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 169
33. Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT 168
34. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 165
35. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 163
36. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 163
37. David Johnson, Calgary AB 162
38. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 159
39. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 157
40. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 156
41. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 155
42. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 154
43. Crystal Mann, Calgary AB 152
44. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 150
45. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 150
46. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 144
47. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 143
48. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 140
49. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 135
50. Greg Berry, Washington UT 135
51. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 134
52. Ray Johnson, Park City UT 134
53. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 133
54. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 132
55. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 131
56. Susan Masar, Missoula MT 130
57. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 129
58. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 128
59. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 127
60. William Basler, Calgary AB 127
61. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 126
62. Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID 126
63. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 125
64. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 125
65. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 124
66. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 124
67. Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID 123
68. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 123
69. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 123
70. Edward Popp, Edmonton AB 122
71. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 121
72. Garry Karst, Edmonton AB 120
73. Pam Peard, Calgary AB 120
74. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 119
75. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 118
76. George Day, Billings MT 118
77. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 117
78. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 116
79. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 116
80. Gail Charles, Regina SK 116
81. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 115
82. Willem Visser, Helena MT 114
83. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 112
84. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 111
85. Walter Brock, Calgary AB 111
86. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 110
87. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 108
88. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 108
89. Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB 107
90. Rick Grieman, Regina SK 106
91. Glen Benedict, Regina SK 106
92. Karen Renne, Bozeman MT 106
93. Dora Lee, Nanaimo BC 105
94. Delores Hedley, Calgary AB 104
95. Duddow Cooney, Regina SK 103
96. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 102
97. Carol McManus, Calgary AB 101
98. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 100
99. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 100
100. Margaret Cooke, Calgary AB 99
2500 to 5000
1. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 406
2. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 324
3. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 308
4. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 289
5. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 281
6. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 274
7. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 256
8. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 249
9. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 239
10. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT 231
11. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 228
12. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 228
13. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 221
14. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 216
15. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 214
16. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 213
17. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 210
18. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 206
19. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 204
20. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 203
21. Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB 197
22. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 197
23. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 193
24. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 193
25. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 187
26. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 185
27. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 184
28. Claire Jones, Regina SK 184
29. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 177
30. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 176
31. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 176
32. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 174
33. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 165
34. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 164
35. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 158
36. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 157
37. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 151
38. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 149
39. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 148
40. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 148
41. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 144
42. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 144
43. Mick Miller, Green Valley AZ 143
44. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 143
45. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 141
46. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 138
47. Peter Worby, Regina SK 137
48. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 137
49. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 136
50. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 135
51. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 133
52. Kevin Young, Regina SK 131
53. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 130
54. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 130
55. David Orser, Billings MT 129
56. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 128
57. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 127
58. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 127
59. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 127
60. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 122
61. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 121
62. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 120
63. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 119
64. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 116
65. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 113
66. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 109
67. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 105
68. David Waterman, Saint George UT 105
69. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 104
70. Janice Anderson, Regina SK 103
71. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 102
72. Michael Keller, Eagle Point OR 101
73. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 98
74. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 91
75. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 90
76. June Lind, Regina SK 89
77. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 87
78. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 84
79. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 80
80. Ian Gibson, Calgary AB 78
81. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 78
82. David Smith, Edmonton AB 77
83. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 76
84. Jimmy Payne, Salt Lake City UT 76
85. Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB 75
86. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 73
87. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 71
88. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 68
89. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 68
90. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 66
91. William Ralph, Butte MT 66
92. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 61
93. Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK 58
94. Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ 56
95. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 55
96. Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB 52
97. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 52
98. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 51
99. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 49
100. Alice Huber, Regina SK 49
5000 to 7500
1. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 495
2. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 387
3. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 341
4. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 326
5. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 321
6. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 301
7. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 289
8. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 226
9. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 221
10. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 203
11. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 200
12. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 193
13. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 148
14. Bob Carter, Billings MT 128
15. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 113
16. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 111
17. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 104
18. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 78
19. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 74
20. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 61
21. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 61
22. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 61
23. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 60
24. Peggy Streeter, Helena MT 59
25. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 37
26. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 11
27. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 11
28. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 5
29. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 2
30. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 2
7500 to 10,000
1. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 708
2. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 474
3. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 364
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 247
5. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 204
6. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 95
7. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 20
Over 10,000
1. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 247
2. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 240
3. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 166
4. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 78
5. Douglas Rotchell, Saskatoon SK 25

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

 0 to 5
1. Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT 75
2. Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT 51
3. Dennis Ooms, Calgary AB 45
4. John Murrey, Whitefish MT 30
5. Gary Raab, Calgary AB 28
6. Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT 27
7. Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK 24
8. Earl Anderson, Missoula MT 23
9. Robert Morris, Billings MT 22
10. Micki Gette, Kalispell MT 22
11. Elise Brule, Prince Albert SK 22
12. Richard Houck, Hurricane UT 21
13. Harvey Wiehler, Calgary AB 21
14. Colin Macqueen, Clagary AB 20
15. Donna Johnson, Great Falls MT 19
16. J Miles Douglas, Missoula MT 18
17. Robin Miller, Saint George UT 17
18. Karel Bennett, Edmonton AB 17
19. Judy Taylor, Moose Jaw SK 17
20. Jim Griffeth, Calgary AB 17
21. Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB 16
22. David Stoler, Pocatello ID 15
23. Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB 15
24. Nikos Theotokis, Billings MT 14
25. Michael Smith, Chubbuck ID 13
26. Ellen Woolley, Salt Lake City UT 12
27. Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT 12
28. Mark Gryba, Saskatoon SK 12
29. Brian Johns, Calgary AB 12
30. Tom Flanagan, Calgary AB 12
31. Berniece Turner, Jackson WY 11
32. Rebecca Murrey, Whitefish MT 11
33. Joan Murphy, Casper WY 11
34. Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK 10
35. William Drayton, Naples ID 10
36. Nancy Goetz, Great Falls MT 10
37. Mary Jane Meeker, Edmonton AB 10
38. Timothy Terrell, Ivins UT 10
39. J Mitchell Linne, Whitefish MT 10
40. Bonnie Taylor, Bozeman MT 10
41. Joseph Achtman, Calgary AB 9
42. Rosslyn Zadorozny, Moose Jaw SK 9
43. Kenneth Myers, Naples ID 9
44. Anne Gaffney, Pocatello ID 9
45. Monique Achtman, Calary AB 9
46. Carl Walsh, Casper WY 9
47. Don McDougall, Calgary AB 9
48. Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT 9
49. Sharon Patton-Griffin, Great Falls MT 9
50. Marybeth Davis, Ketchum ID 8
51. Helen Schmidt, Edmonton AB 8
52. David Andrews, Missoula MT 8
53. Jeanne Werner, Missoula MT 8
54. Louann Mohn, Columbia Falls MT 8
55. Jan Arnett, Whitefish MT 8
56. Kevin Trickett, Calgary AB 8
57. Ardith Bowden, Calgary AB 8
58. Sheryl Hallin, Bozeman MT 8
59. Gretchen Knapp, Billings MT 8
60. Zenda Morris, Park City MT 8
61. Patricia Surbey, Red Deer AB 8
62. Jeff Daniels, Whitefish MT 8
63. Robert Gerhard, Kalispell MT 8
64. Don Hartmann, Saint George UT 8
65. Patty Daniels, Whitefish MT 7
66. Roberta Burnett, Missoula MT 7
67. Cecilia Fondren, Casper WY 7
68. Barry Gurevitch, Calgary AB 7
69. Kandi Davis, Belgrade MT 7
70. Gwen Fagnou, Calgary AB 7
71. Marcia Winkle, Bigfork MT 7
72. Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK 7
73. Daniel Ehrheart, Stansbury Park UT 7
74. Pauline Mathezer, Calgary AB 7
75. Brian Dunford, Edmonton AB 7
76. Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK 7
77. Bill Hyndman, Calgary AB 7
78. Tina MacDonald, Edmonton AB 7
79. Thomas Crull, Casper WY 7
80. Karen Nelson, Gallatin Gtwy MT 7
81. Noreen Anderson, Missoula MT 6
82. Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK 6
83. Stephen Malkmus, Ketchum ID 6
84. Joanne Sherwood, Helena MT 6
85. Miki Paskett, Orem UT 6
86. Charlotte Higgs, Kalispell MT 6
87. William Milligan, Saint George UT 6
88. Judy Huntington, Hayden ID 6
89. Andrea Long, Billings MT 6
90. Carol Mueller, Billings MT 6
91. Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB 6
92. Marion Hathaway, Bozeman MT 6
93. Chrystal Hay, Calgary AB 6
94. Marilyn Crull, Casper WY 6
95. Michael McCarthy, Pocatello ID 6
96. Linda Abela, Taber AB 5
97. Deb Kuzmik, Columbia Falls MT 5
98. Carol Thomas, Sandpoint ID 5
99. Barbara Wallat, Calgary AB 5
100. Marne Turnbull, Edmonton AB 5
5 to 20
1. Rita J Langford, Edmonton AB 44
2. Janet Fiero, Missoula MT 44
3. Blake Fleming, Calgary AB 36
4. Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB 34
5. Mel Zimmerman, Calgary AB 33
6. Otto Mestinsek, St Albert AB 33
7. Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK 29
8. John Beattie, Edmonton AB 28
9. Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK 28
10. Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB 27
11. Helen Winter, Regina SK 26
12. Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK 26
13. Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK 25
14. Tom Brooke, Helena MT 23
15. Dieter Schwake, Hayden ID 23
16. Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID 23
17. Peggy Cain, Missoula MT 22
18. Marta York, Missoula MT 22
19. Iris Cummings, Edmonton AB 21
20. Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB 21
21. Judith Powell, Hailey ID 21
22. Simeon Bobtchev, Calgary AB 19
23. Marjorie Appelman, Missoula MT 18
24. Douglas Banka, Conrad MT 18
25. Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB 17
26. Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB 17
27. Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB 17
28. John Yuill, Edmonton AB 17
29. Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID 17
30. Julie Larsen, Calgary AB 15
31. Diana Klinck, Medicine Hat AB 15
32. Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID 15
33. Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID 15
34. Mickey Abougoush, Calgary AB 15
35. Diana Geise, Great Falls MT 15
36. Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK 15
37. Brent Muir, Calgary AB 14
38. Francis Ward, Ketchum ID 14
39. Jerry Meinhardt, Mesa AZ 14
40. Carol Russell, Missoula MT 14
41. Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB 13
42. Kathleen Bisgard, Great Falls MT 13
43. Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT 13
44. Carrol Perry, Great Falls MT 13
45. Corinne Rutkowski, Ketchum ID 13
46. Maxey Megrue, Billings MT 13
47. Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT 13
48. Jim Roberts, Saint George UT 13
49. Linda Lee, Great Falls MT 13
50. Juanita Young, Ketchum ID 12
51. James Good, Billings MT 12
52. Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB 12
53. Eva Parker, Saint George UT 12
54. Carol Bailey, Red Deer AB 12
55. Veda Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 12
56. Margaret Hynd, Twin Butte AB 12
57. James Fisher, Idaho Falls ID 12
58. Joan Cordon, Saint George UT 12
59. Patricia Webber, Missoula MT 12
60. Art Lemaistre, Calgary AB 12
61. Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK 11
62. Maribeth Powell, Park City UT 11
63. Orville Pyrcz, Calgary AB 11
64. Judith Williams, Hailey ID 11
65. Timothy Cordon, Saint George UT 11
66. John Russell, Missoula MT 10
67. Pamela Rich, Hayden ID 10
68. Lynn Ascher, Missoula MT 10
69. Vicki Palmer, Edmonton AB 10
70. Penny Monger, Sun Valley ID 10
71. Panna Goott, Midvale UT 10
72. Michele McNaught, Saint George UT 10
73. Rashel Jeffrey, Missoula MT 10
74. William Borrie, Missoula MT 10
75. Jocelyn Richardson, Saskatoon SK 10
76. Patricia Johnsen, Lethridge AB 10
77. Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB 10
78. Barbara Pollem, Polson MT 10
79. Irene Rampton, Salt Lake City UT 10
80. Jean Lewis, Calgary AB 10
81. Mike Knopik, Huson MT 10
82. Michael Lavergne, Mesa AZ 9
83. Sharon Nielsen, Ivins UT 9
84. Mike Theilgaard, Calgary AB 9
85. Marilyn Ebner, Idaho Falls ID 9
86. Al Kowalski, Mesa AZ 9
87. Darrel Palmer, Edmonton AB 9
88. David Pedersen, Bozeman MT 9
89. Ann Miller, Billings MT 9
90. Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK 9
91. Arlyss Nelson, Bozeman MT 9
92. Donald Enno, Washington UT 9
93. Lilas Lysne, Edmonton AB 9
94. Sylvia McCalla, Billings MT 8
95. Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB 8
96. Susan Wigmore, Calgary AB 8
97. Gale Spalvins, Ketchum ID 8
98. Nancy Tremann, Sun Valley ID 8
99. Nellie Smallbones, Lethbridge AB 8
100. Gloria Johnson, Coeur D Alene ID 8
20 to 50
1. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 64
2. Curtis Olson, Ivins UT 47
3. Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB 46
4. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 46
5. Martha Schwake, Hayden ID 45
6. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 43
7. Judy Madge, Calgary AB 43
8. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 43
9. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 40
10. Mary Coppin, Regina SK 37
11. Jan Brawn, Calgary AB 36
12. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 36
13. Lawrence Diduch, Edmonton AB 35
14. Dennis Cann, Mesa AZ 35
15. Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB 35
16. Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK 33
17. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 33
18. John Waldal, Pocatello ID 32
19. Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT 32
20. Ken Barter, Edmonton AB 31
21. Betty Kelman, Edmonton AB 30
22. Richard Broughton, Pace FL 29
23. William Derrick, Missoula MT 29
24. Wendy Fregerio, Kalispell MT 29
25. Veronica Hellweg, Edmonton AB 28
26. Kenneth Fernie, Calgary AB 27
27. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 27
28. Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT 26
29. Rose Keller, Sheridan MT 26
30. Mary Jo Rutherford, Ketchum ID 26
31. Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Coeur D Alene ID 25
32. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 25
33. Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB 24
34. Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID 23
35. Lynn Whittelsey, Sun Valley ID 23
36. Frank Peterson, Florence MT 23
37. Brad Meinhold, Florence MT 22
38. David Sharpe, N Battleford SK 22
39. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 22
40. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 22
41. Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB 21
42. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 21
43. Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB 21
44. Diane Lusin, Billings MT 21
45. Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB 21
46. Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT 20
47. Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT 20
48. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 20
49. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 20
50. John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID 19
51. John Eastman III, Billings MT 19
52. Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB 19
53. Tom Denis, Lacombe AB 19
54. Marie McAlear, Helena MT 19
55. Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK 19
56. Fred Smith, Sun Lakes AZ 18
57. Pat Denis, Lacombe AB 18
58. Nancy Mulroney, Hailey ID 18
59. Maureen Hull, Livingston MT 18
60. Linda Smith, Sun Lakes AZ 18
61. Bill Judd, Calgary AB 18
62. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 18
63. Beverly Grimm, Saint George UT 18
64. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 17
65. Linda McFall, Hayden Lake ID 17
66. Nanette Woodland, Burley ID 17
67. Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB 17
68. Ann Shaner, Missoula MT 17
69. Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB 17
70. Inger Aagesen, Hayden ID 17
71. James Rackham, Ogden UT 17
72. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 16
73. Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB 16
74. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 16
75. Jessie Bell, Chubbuck ID 16
76. Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB 16
77. Jane Purdie, Red Deer AB 16
78. Anna Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID 15
79. Bernard Siebring, Calgary AB 15
80. Joann Sufka, Saint George UT 15
81. Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK 15
82. Leon Driscoll, Calgary AB 15
83. Greta Hansen, Sun Valley ID 15
84. Lucinda Fabian, Ketchum ID 15
85. Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB 15
86. Doris Ostergaard, Calgary AB 15
87. David McNaught, Saint George UT 15
88. Linda Peacock, Calgary AB 15
89. Sue Kwapich, Ketchum ID 14
90. Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB 14
91. Louise Shore, Canmore AB 14
92. Richard Degroat, Calgary AB 14
93. Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB 14
94. Ann Christensen, Salt Lake City UT 14
95. Linda Malvin, Whitefish MT 14
96. Jeff Walpole, Moose Jaw SK 14
97. James Hess, Saint George UT 14
98. Patti Hoksbergen, East Helena MT 14
99. Mary Nelesen, Kalispell MT 13
100. Tom Nelesen, Kalispell MT 13
50 to 100
1. Linda Brown, Missoula MT 105
2. Peter Segers, Calgary AB 88
3. Dale Wilde, Regina SK 74
4. Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB 59
5. Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT 55
6. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 53
7. Paul Moss, Saint George UT 48
8. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 45
9. Cheri Foss, Missoula MT 43
10. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 42
11. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 41
12. Robin Carey, Missoula MT 41
13. Catharine Carey, Missoula MT 41
14. Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 39
15. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 38
16. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 37
17. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 37
18. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 37
19. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 37
20. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 36
21. Nan Thompson, Saint George UT 36
22. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 36
23. Raymond Webb, Regina SK 35
24. Andrea Lloyd, Red Deer AB 35
25. Margaret Ruschman, Saint George UT 35
26. Joan Stuhl, Red Desert Coun AB 35
27. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 35
28. Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK 34
29. Douglas Powley, Regina SK 34
30. Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK 33
31. Tony Silva, Edmonton AB 32
32. Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT 31
33. Stewart Shinewald, Edmonton AB 31
34. Tony Koessler, Billings MT 31
35. George Miller, Whitefish MT 29
36. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 29
37. Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT 29
38. Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID 28
39. Alan White, Calgary AB 27
40. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 27
41. Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID 27
42. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 27
43. Andrea Bain, Red Deer AB 27
44. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 27
45. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 27
46. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 27
47. Gale Evans, Helena MT 27
48. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 27
49. Franco Melone, Red Deer AB 26
50. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 26
51. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 25
52. Dorothy Weaver, Saint George UT 25
53. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 25
54. C.J. Rose, Spirit Lake ID 25
55. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 25
56. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 24
57. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 24
58. Edd Heffner, Saskatoon SK 24
59. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 24
60. Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK 24
61. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 24
62. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 24
63. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 23
64. Raymond Linder, Helena MT 23
65. Judy Stoker, Salt Lake City UT 22
66. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 22
67. Sonja Bennett, Billings MT 22
68. Dorothy Galbraith, Whitefish MT 22
69. Judith Marie McKinnon, Coldstream BC 22
70. Barbara Carney, Paul ID 21
71. Constance Leichner, Hayden Lake ID 21
72. Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB 21
73. Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK 21
74. Barbara Jacobson, Kalispell MT 21
75. Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB 21
76. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 20
77. Jim Hamilton, N Battleford SK 20
78. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 20
79. Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK 20
80. Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB 20
81. Georgia Black, Calgary AB 20
82. Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB 20
83. Susan Korba, Calgary AB 20
84. Dale Peterson, Billings MT 20
85. Laura Rodelander, Saint George UT 19
86. Larry Fulk, Saint George UT 19
87. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 19
88. Ruth Andersen, Kalispell MT 19
89. Kenneth Eichenberger, Billings MT 18
90. Jeanne Eid, Edmonton AB 18
91. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 18
92. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 18
93. Trish Ayers, Ivins UT 18
94. Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK 18
95. Diane Schurg, Missoula MT 18
96. Karen Osborne, Airdrie AB 18
97. Virginia Sturgill, Lake Havasu Cty AZ 18
98. Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB 18
99. Claudia Moser, Hayden Lake ID 17
100. Kay Besteman, Saint George UT 17
100 to 200
1. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 93
2. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 89
3. Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT 76
4. Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB 72
5. C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB 70
6. James Dynes, Saskatoon SK 67
7. Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT 58
8. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 57
9. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 57
10. Brenda O'Brien, Naples FL 54
11. Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT 54
12. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 53
13. Nancy Conley, Saint George UT 53
14. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 52
15. Dan Lester, Saint George UT 52
16. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 50
17. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 50
18. Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT 49
19. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 48
20. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 48
21. George Geise, Great Falls MT 47
22. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 47
23. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 47
24. Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK 47
25. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 46
26. Marian Kosior, Penticton BC 46
27. Janet Lilley, Missoula MT 46
28. Mike Lilley, Missoula MT 46
29. Pierre Jomini, Billings MT 46
30. Sandy Jomini, Billings MT 46
31. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 45
32. Ruth Urie, Saint George UT 45
33. Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT 44
34. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 44
35. James Summers, Hurricane UT 43
36. C. S. Barbouletos, Kalispell MT 42
37. Walter Peet, Billings MT 42
38. Mary Peet, Billings MT 42
39. John Himmen, Edmonton AB 42
40. Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB 42
41. Ken Gabora, Regina SK 41
42. Barbara Nielsen, Saint George UT 41
43. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 40
44. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 40
45. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 40
46. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 40
47. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 39
48. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 38
49. Sally Spears, Saint George UT 37
50. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 37
51. Jefri Donovan, Reno NV 37
52. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 36
53. Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB 36
54. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 36
55. Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT 36
56. Keith Baker, Butte MT 35
57. Mary Apple, Billings MT 35
58. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 35
59. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 34
60. Chuck Fishburne, Sandpoint ID 34
61. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 34
62. Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT 34
63. Susie Houck, Hurricane UT 34
64. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 33
65. Jane Meginnis, Saint George UT 33
66. David Baron, Regina SK 33
67. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 32
68. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 32
69. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 32
70. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 31
71. John Collier, Red Deer AB 31
72. Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB 31
73. Joanne Buhler, Red Deer AB 31
74. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 31
75. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 31
76. Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB 31
77. James Knostman, Billings MT 30
78. John Logan, Casper WY 30
79. Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 30
80. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 30
81. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 30
82. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 29
83. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 29
84. Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID 29
85. Beverly Piecha, Coeur D Alene ID 29
86. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 28
87. Susan Knox, Billings MT 28
88. Nancy Welta, Regina SK 28
89. Joyce Davis, Calgary AB 28
90. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 28
91. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 28
92. Marg Stewart, Weyburn SK 28
93. Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID 27
94. Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID 27
95. Ginger Miller, Saint George UT 27
96. Esi Zion, Edmonton AB 27
97. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 26
98. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 26
99. Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID 26
100. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 25
200 to 300
1. John Jentzer, Saint George UT 117
2. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 72
3. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 71
4. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 70
5. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 67
6. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 67
7. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 59
8. Rose Dunitz, Regina SK 57
9. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 57
10. Art Miller, Saint George UT 56
11. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 55
12. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 55
13. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 54
14. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 54
15. Mary Bell Stultz, Billings MT 53
16. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 52
17. Donald Cooper, Edmonton AB 51
18. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 49
19. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 48
20. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 47
21. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 46
22. Judith Stewart, Kalispell MT 46
23. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 46
24. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 45
25. Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB 44
26. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 44
27. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 43
28. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 41
29. Anahid Reid, Calgary AB 41
30. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 40
31. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 40
32. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 40
33. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 39
34. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 38
35. Judy Dorsch, Helena MT 38
36. G. Grainger, Regina SK 38
37. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 38
38. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 37
39. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 36
40. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 35
41. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 35
42. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 34
43. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 34
44. Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID 33
45. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 32
46. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 32
47. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 32
48. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 32
49. Sandy Anderson, Prince Albert SK 32
50. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 31
51. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 31
52. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 31
53. Judy Miller, Edmonton AB 30
54. Faye Logan, Helena MT 29
55. Lorena Kelly, Medicine Hat AB 29
56. Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT 29
57. Lorainne Curr, Calgary AB 29
58. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 28
59. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 28
60. Robert Gray, Calgary AB 28
61. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 28
62. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 28
63. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 27
64. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 27
65. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 26
66. Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY 25
67. Pam Gross, Hayden ID 25
68. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 25
69. Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK 25
70. Lester Kremer, Billings MT 25
71. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 24
72. Julia Wieler, Saskatoon SK 24
73. Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT 24
74. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 23
75. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 23
76. Bill Williams, Salt Lake City UT 23
77. Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT 23
78. Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB 23
79. Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK 22
80. Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK 22
81. Deanne Drake, Hailey ID 22
82. N Colleen Cooper, Saskatoon SK 22
83. Ingeborg Nakonieczny, Coeur D Alene ID 22
84. Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK 22
85. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 22
86. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 22
87. Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID 21
88. William Miller, Edmonton AB 21
89. Fiona Bishop, Regina SK 21
90. Sheila Horan, Calgary AB 20
91. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 20
92. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 19
93. Calleen Precourt, Murray UT 19
94. Ann Hanson, Whitehall MT 19
95. Dana Warick, Medicine Hat AB 19
96. Carmen Gallant, Calgary AB 19
97. Kay Brill, Hailey ID 19
98. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 18
99. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 18
100. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 18
300 to 500
1. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 124
2. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 100
3. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 97
4. Scott Woods, Saint George UT 94
5. Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT 93
6. Donald Norman, Mesa AZ 92
7. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 86
8. Lou Arevalo, Spokane WA 84
9. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 82
10. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 76
11. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 74
12. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 69
13. James McNerney, Saint George UT 67
14. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 65
15. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 63
16. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 60
17. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 58
18. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 57
19. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 57
20. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 57
21. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 56
22. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 56
23. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 55
24. James Bingaman, Regina SK 55
25. Janet Bridger, Sun City West AZ 55
26. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 55
27. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 55
28. Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT 55
29. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 54
30. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 54
31. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 52
32. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 52
33. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 51
34. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 51
35. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 50
36. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 50
37. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 50
38. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 49
39. Juanita Mouat, Billings MT 49
40. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 49
41. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 49
42. Linda Capser, Billings MT 48
43. John Grubb, Calgary AB 47
44. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 46
45. Gerald Schmidt, Billings MT 44
46. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 43
47. Gerald Fernandes, N-Battleford SK 43
48. Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB 42
49. Darlene Walsh, Helena MT 41
50. Ralph Heim, Lethbridge AB 41
51. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 41
52. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 41
53. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 40
54. Lise Bailey, Naples FL 40
55. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 40
56. Louise Stevens, Saint George UT 40
57. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 40
58. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 40
59. Jeanne Wilson, Missoula MT 39
60. Eric Callbeck, Meota SK 39
61. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 39
62. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 39
63. Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB 38
64. Dean Allen, Regina SK 38
65. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 37
66. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 37
67. Joseph Kasperick, Butte MT 37
68. Lynne Monar, Saskatoon SK 37
69. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 36
70. Kathy Lovell, Butte MT 35
71. Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 35
72. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 35
73. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 34
74. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 34
75. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 34
76. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 34
77. Ruth Montgomery, Calgary AB 34
78. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 34
79. Kittie Neifert, Whitefish MT 33
80. Mel Mills, Priddis AB 33
81. Theresa Choma, Hailey ID 33
82. Richard Secord, Edmonton AB 33
83. Louise Gramlich, Calgary AB 33
84. Maxine Cromwell, Saskatoon SK 33
85. Phyllis Marshik, Helena MT 32
86. Athena Mosxona, Valier MT 32
87. Paul Kelly, Hayden ID 31
88. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 31
89. Steve Zajanc, Bigfork MT 31
90. Sandra Benson, Regina SK 30
91. Richard Long, Edmonton AB 30
92. Rita Cushon, Calgary AB 30
93. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 29
94. Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB 29
95. Maryann Williams, Salt Lake City UT 29
96. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 29
97. Carol Smith, Mesa AZ 29
98. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 29
99. Byron Ereaux, Malta MT 29
100. Rae Trites, Moose Jaw SK 29
500 to 1000
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 145
2. Sheila Berry, Saint George UT 129
3. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 115
4. Deborah Triolo, Polson MT 115
5. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 111
6. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 105
7. Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID 105
8. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 104
9. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 103
10. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 101
11. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 98
12. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 97
13. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 94
14. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 91
15. Ronald Smith, Ivins UT 88
16. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 86
17. John Groves, Regina SK 86
18. Margaret Stephens, Missoula MT 83
19. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 83
20. Don Rae, Calgary AB 80
21. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 79
22. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 78
23. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 78
24. David Renwick, Red Deer AB 77
25. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 75
26. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 75
27. Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB 73
28. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 73
29. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 72
30. Jack Sisko, Calgary AB 72
31. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 70
32. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 69
33. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 67
34. Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 66
35. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 66
36. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 65
37. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 64
38. John Hallaq, Saint George UT 64
39. Shawn Darby, Saint George UT 64
40. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 63
41. Clara Johnson, Butte MT 61
42. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 61
43. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 61
44. Andrew Koch Jr., Columbia Falls MT 61
45. Carole Koch, Columbia Falls MT 60
46. Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY 60
47. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 60
48. Richard Glass, Saint George UT 59
49. Herb Brown, Edmonton AB 59
50. Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT 58
51. Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK 58
52. Bonnie Renwick, Red Deer AB 58
53. Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB 57
54. Celeste Pfister, Helena MT 57
55. Ann Morin, Park City UT 57
56. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 56
57. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 56
58. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 56
59. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 56
60. Lewis Heuchert, Saskatoon SK 56
61. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 56
62. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 55
63. Joy Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID 54
64. Betty Jo Gifford, Casper WY 54
65. Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB 54
66. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 53
67. Jeffrey Robertson, Lethbridge AB 53
68. Lynn Goshawk, Saskatoon SK 52
69. Vickki Shelley, Saint George UT 52
70. Rae Haaland, Calgary AB 52
71. Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID 50
72. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 50
73. Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB 50
74. David Driggers, Casper WY 49
75. Alice Thomas, Calgary AB 49
76. Gerald Perry, Coaldale AB 49
77. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 49
78. Terry Martin, Parkside SK 49
79. Alfred Kemp, Idaho Falls ID 49
80. Marion Kibbe, Whitefish MT 49
81. June Phillips, Bozeman MT 49
82. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 48
83. David Swadron, Calgary AB 48
84. Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK 48
85. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 48
86. Kathleen Dinneen, Calgary AB 48
87. Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK 48
88. Les Santa, Coaldale AB 48
89. Barbara Bolland, Salt Lake City UT 48
90. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 48
91. Barry Smolkin, Scottsdale AZ 48
92. Marjorie Kushnir, Calgary AB 47
93. Della McCannell, Saskatoon SK 47
94. J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 47
95. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 47
96. Tom Webb, Calgary AB 47
97. Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB 47
98. Diana Burn, Calgary AB 47
99. Doris Lange, Calgary AB 46
100. Margaret Burke, Saskatoon SK 46
1000 to 2500
1. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 205
2. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 199
3. Lon Doll, Billings MT 183
4. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 181
5. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 166
6. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 150
7. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 144
8. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 141
9. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 139
10. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 137
11. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 134
12. Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT 133
13. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 132
14. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 131
15. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 129
16. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 127
17. Susan Masar, Missoula MT 119
18. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 118
19. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 114
20. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 109
21. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 109
22. Greg Berry, Washington UT 108
23. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 108
24. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 108
25. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 107
26. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 107
27. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 106
28. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 104
29. Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID 103
30. Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 103
31. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 103
32. Edward Popp, Edmonton AB 103
33. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 102
34. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 99
35. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 99
36. Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 96
37. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 95
38. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 94
39. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 92
40. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 91
41. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 91
42. Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB 90
43. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 90
44. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 89
45. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 89
46. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 89
47. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 84
48. Marilyn Wiggins, Calgary AB 84
49. Dick Yuen, Calgary AB 83
50. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 83
51. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 82
52. William Basler, Calgary AB 81
53. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 80
54. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 79
55. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 79
56. Coreen Epstein, Helena MT 78
57. Sherry Mann, Saint George UT 77
58. Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID 77
59. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 76
60. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 76
61. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 76
62. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 74
63. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 73
64. William Aeschbacher, Park City UT 72
65. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 72
66. George Day, Billings MT 72
67. Carol McManus, Calgary AB 71
68. Mary Lean, Ivins UT 70
69. Norman Lean, Ivins UT 70
70. Joan Marshall, Edmonton AB 69
71. Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID 69
72. Glenda Pickett, Helena MT 69
73. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 69
74. Gail Charles, Regina SK 69
75. Richard Smith, Mesa AZ 68
76. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 67
77. Frances Ollendike, Kalispell MT 67
78. Ronald Russell, Raymond AB 67
79. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 67
80. Donald Doan, Lake Havasu Cty AZ 67
81. Bobette Plankey, Twin Falls ID 67
82. Mindy Golden, Idaho Falls ID 66
83. Beth Massie, Calgary AB 66
84. Willem Visser, Helena MT 66
85. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 64
86. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 64
87. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 64
88. Jim Swab, Kalispell MT 64
89. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 64
90. Bert Nelson, Billings MT 63
91. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 63
92. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 63
93. Dora Lee, Nanaimo BC 62
94. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 62
95. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 62
96. Hazel Skelton, Calgary AB 62
97. Frances Kortzman, Edmonton AB 61
98. Patricia Kittock, Saint George UT 61
99. Duddow Cooney, Regina SK 61
100. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 61
2500 to 5000
1. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 174
2. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 161
3. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 158
4. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 135
5. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 135
6. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 127
7. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 122
8. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 121
9. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 118
10. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 116
11. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 115
12. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 115
13. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 114
14. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 112
15. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 112
16. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 107
17. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 106
18. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 103
19. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 102
20. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 97
21. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 95
22. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 94
23. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 94
24. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 90
25. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 90
26. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 89
27. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 88
28. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 86
29. Mick Miller, Green Valley AZ 84
30. Terry Waterman, Saint George UT 83
31. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake City UT 82
32. June Lind, Regina SK 80
33. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 80
34. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 78
35. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 76
36. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 75
37. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 75
38. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 74
39. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 74
40. David Waterman, Saint George UT 74
41. Peter Worby, Regina SK 73
42. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 72
43. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 68
44. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 68
45. Kevin Young, Regina SK 67
46. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 66
47. David Orser, Billings MT 66
48. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 66
49. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 64
50. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 62
51. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 62
52. William Ralph, Butte MT 61
53. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 61
54. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 59
55. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 58
56. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 58
57. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 58
58. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 58
59. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 58
60. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 57
61. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 56
62. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 55
63. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 55
64. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 54
65. Ian Gibson, Calgary AB 52
66. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 49
67. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 46
68. Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB 45
69. Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK 45
70. Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB 44
71. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 42
72. Claire Jones, Regina SK 42
73. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 42
74. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 41
75. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 40
76. Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK 39
77. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 38
78. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 38
79. Benita Nelson, Green Valley AZ 38
80. Alice Huber, Regina SK 37
81. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 36
82. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 34
83. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 34
84. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 32
85. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 32
86. John Cox, Saint Maries ID 31
87. Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB 31
88. Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ 30
89. Valerie Tom, Edmonton AB 30
90. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 30
91. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 30
92. Marie Jolley, Kalispell MT 30
93. Paul Prince, Edmonton AB 28
94. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 28
95. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 27
96. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 25
97. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 24
98. Deanna Donaldson, South Ogden UT 21
99. Peter Basarsky, Okotoks AB 21
100. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 20
5000 to 7500
1. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 164
2. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 135
3. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 125
4. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 120
5. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 120
6. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 118
7. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 109
8. Bob Carter, Billings MT 95
9. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 85
10. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 85
11. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 67
12. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 67
13. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 67
14. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 48
15. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 46
16. Peggy Streeter, Helena MT 44
17. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 37
18. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 27
19. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 18
20. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 14
21. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 7
22. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 3
23. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 3
24. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 2
25. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 2
26. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 2
27. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 2
28. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 1
29. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 1
7500 to 10,000
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 236
2. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 91
3. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 80
4. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 70
5. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 18
6. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 13
7. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 3
Over 10,000
1. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 116
2. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 70
3. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 18
4. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 5
5. Douglas Rotchell, Saskatoon SK 1
 

Youth YTD Leaders
1. Michael Boreson,Kalispell MT 254
2. Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK 116
3. Yinghan Ding,Salt Lake City UT 50
4. J Miles Douglas,Missoula MT 27
5. Derek Halden,Sandy UT 1
Seniors YTD Leaders
1. Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT 50
2. Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK 36
3. Gary Stephens,Whitefish MT 21
4. NorLaine Byrnes,Sun Lakes AZ 19
5. Pauline Boyd,Calgary AB 16
6. Rick Boyd,Calgary AB 16
7. Brenda O'Brien,Naples FL 15
8. William Basler,Calgary AB 14
9. Elizabeth Sprague,Calgary AB 14
10. Maryann Fakler,Springville UT 11
11. Ronald Fakler,Springville UT 11
12. Edwin Anderson,Saskatoon SK 11
13. Marjorie Ford,Saskatoon SK 11
14. Pete Edwards,Salt Lake City UT 11
15. Bonnie Edwards,Salt Lake City UT 11
16. Ruth Sidebottom,Red Deer AB 9
17. William Aeschbacher,Park City UT 9
18. Ann Morin,Park City UT 9
19. Genie Goodman,Great Falls MT 9
20. Anita Masters,Great Falls MT 9
21. Betty Fenton,Calgary AB 9
22. Larry Fenton,Calgary AB 9
23. Nancy Cord,Sun Valley ID 8
24. Ginger Christensen,Great Falls MT 8
25. Gloria Pueschel,Great Falls MT 8
26. Susan Culham,Edmonton AB 7
27. Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB 7
28. Bob Nell,Zehner SK 7
29. Linda Fraser,Saskatoon SK 6
30. Donald Fraser,Saskatoon SK 6
Barry Crane Top 500
1. Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK 708
2. Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK 495
3. Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK 474
4. Nazir Ahmad,Red Deer AB 438
5. Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB 406
6. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 387
7. Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB 364
8. Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT 341
9. James Milam,Idaho Falls ID 335
10. Tanya McCully,Whitefish MT 326
11. Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB 326
12. Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT 324
13. Lee Barton,Edmonton AB 321
14. William Aeschbacher,Park City UT 309
15. James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT 308
16. Max Aeschbacher,Salt Lake City UT 305
17. Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake City UT 301
18. Robert Short,Red Deer AB 289
19. Jack Triplett,Inkom ID 289
20. Kenneth Bryan,Stevensville MT 287
21. Lori Bryan,Stevensville MT 281
22. John Cox,Saint Maries ID 281
23. Jean Ward,Calgary AB 276
24. Jim Berglund,Calgary AB 274
25. Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK 270
26. Ann Morin,Park City UT 267
27. Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK 265
28. Susan Culham,Edmonton AB 256
29. Lon Doll,Billings MT 255
30. Michael Boreson,Kalispell MT 254
31. Thomas Romine,Billings MT 249
32. Diane Campbell,Calgary AB 249
33. Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB 247
34. Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB 247
35. Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB 240
36. John Pulles,Saskatoon SK 239
37. Paul Muench,Missoula MT 238
38. Marilyn Haggins,Calgary AB 237
39. Janet Sharpe,Calgary AB 235
40. Beth Milam,Idaho Falls ID 232
41. Rodney Organt,Salt Lake City UT 231
42. Stephen Visocan,Townsend MT 229
43. Alene Wrobel,Farr West UT 228
44. Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK 228
45. Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB 226
46. Tim Spencer,Great Falls MT 221
47. Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 221
48. Murray Haggins,Calgary AB 219
49. Karen Long,Edmonton AB 218
50. Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB 216
51. Nancy Cord,Sun Valley ID 214
52. K. Fung,Edmonton AB 213
53. Billy Zerebesky,Saskatoon SK 210
54. Ann Matthews,Saint George UT 209
55. Samantha Nystrom,Saskatoon SK 208
56. Rod Hilderman,Calgary AB 207
57. Mary Ann Chestnut,Kalispell MT 207
58. Keith Moores,Calgary AB 206
59. Helen Dillen,Calgary AB 204
60. William Braun,Salt Lake City UT 204
61. Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK 204
62. Donald Gladman,Calgary AB 203
63. Gordon Bower,Rigby ID 203
64. Ann Zorn,Billings MT 203
65. Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT 200
66. Judy Stanfield,Salt Lake City UT 200
67. Perry Khakhar,Edmonton AB 197
68. Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB 197
69. Linda Connell,Saskatoon SK 193
70. Sharon Carter,Billings MT 193
71. Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK 193
72. Gamil Tadros,Calgary AB 191
73. Michael Moulding,Saskatoon SK 187
74. Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT 187
75. Steven Towner,Salt Lake City UT 186
76. Victoria Haines,Calgary AB 186
77. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 185
78. Pradeep Jhawar,Layton UT 184
79. Claire Jones,Regina SK 184
80. Sheila Berry,Saint George UT 180
81. Jadwiga Polujan,Calgary AB 179
82. Allan Simon,Calgary AB 177
83. Dick Yuen,Calgary AB 176
84. Uri Loewenstein,Salt Lake City UT 176
85. Vandana Jhawar,Layton UT 176
86. E Elaine Stewart,Calgary AB 174
87. Nelson Sunshine,Regina SK 173
88. Dorothy Mersereau,Calgary AB 172
89. Ramona Doll,Billings MT 171
90. Gary Stephens,Whitefish MT 169
91. Susan Julius,Calgary AB 169
92. Estelle Kevitch,Salt Lake City UT 168
93. Ronald Greenlee,Saint George UT 168
94. Richard Anderson,Regina SK 166
95. Dave Adelman,Calgary AB 166
96. Frank Ayer,Calgary AB 165
97. Marsha Schell,Billings MT 165
98. Jackson Chan,Saskatoon SK 164
99. Jay Anderson,Saskatoon SK 164
100. Maged Wafa,Calgary AB 163
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1. William Whitesel,Sandpoint ID 11,593
2. Richard Anderson,Regina SK 11,264
3. Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB 10,542
4. Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB 10,367
5. Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB 9229
6. Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK 9151
7. Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB 8475
8. Piotr Klimowicz,Edmonton AB 8258
9. Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK 8216
10. William Braun,Salt Lake City UT 8158
11. Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK 7705
12. John Landeryou,Lethbridge AB 7653
13. Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK 7306
14. Jack Triplett,Inkom ID 7226
15. Francesca Walton,Calgary AB 7207
16. Peter Jones,Edmonton AB 6919
17. Dick McKinney,Edmonton AB 6786
18. Lee Barton,Edmonton AB 6626
19. Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB 6513
20. Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT 6376
21. Lila Cochran,Idaho Falls ID 6354
22. Dann Kramer,Calgary AB 6316
23. Bernie Lambert,Acme AB 6278
24. Stan Cabay,Edmonton AB 6272
25. Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB 6219
26. Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB 6194
27. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 6163
28. Donald Gladman,Calgary AB 5905
29. Gordon Campbell,Calgary AB 5902
30. Bob Carter,Billings MT 5885
31. Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake City UT 5771
32. Peggy Streeter,Helena MT 5767
33. Dan Mathieson,Regina SK 5756
34. Bill Booty,Idaho Falls ID 5631
35. Paul Graham,Calgary AB 5621
36. Lisa Cabay,Edmonton AB 5582
37. Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT 5493
38. Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 5471
39. Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK 5377
40. Ann Efnor,Salt Lake City UT 5351
41. Earl Knipfel,Moose Jaw SK 5320
42. George Williamson,Great Falls MT 5147
43. Susan Culham,Edmonton AB 5140
44. Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB 5137
45. Pierre Beauregard,Calgary AB 5100
46. Samantha Nystrom,Saskatoon SK 5008
47. Tim Spencer,Great Falls MT 4994
48. Richard Miller,Ogden UT 4985
49. Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK 4960
50. Marilyn Nesbit,Ketchum ID 4923
51. Gary Johannsson,Regina SK 4902
52. Allan Simon,Calgary AB 4900
53. James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT 4866
54. Ian Boyd,Calgary AB 4862
55. Winston Gokavi,Saskatoon SK 4819
56. Peter McLaren,Prince Albert SK 4777
57. Vince Lambert,Sun City West AZ 4659
58. Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB 4628
59. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 4516
60. John Cox,Saint Maries ID 4480
61. Peter Basarsky,Okotoks AB 4344
62. Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK 4325
63. Yasuko Hiruki,Edmonton AB 4304
64. K. Fung,Edmonton AB 4251
65. Claire Jones,Regina SK 4208
66. Ken Penton,Calgary AB 4195
67. Rodney Organt,Salt Lake City UT 4112
68. N. N. Caruthers,Bozeman MT 4092
69. Mary Jo Brown,Helena MT 4069
70. Alvin Baragar,Edmonton AB 4063
71. Lorna Deschner,Red Deer AB 4026
72. Vince Nowlan,Edmonton AB 3985
73. Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT 3967
74. Marjorie Ford,Saskatoon SK 3964
75. Marie Jolley,Kalispell MT 3954
76. Billy Zerebesky,Saskatoon SK 3951
77. Len Racette,Saskatoon SK 3942
78. Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB 3931
79. Sharon Carter,Billings MT 3911
80. Doug Rankin,Regina SK 3910
81. Ronald Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 3892
82. Rita Hall,Missoula MT 3875
83. E Elaine Stewart,Calgary AB 3873
84. John Pulles,Saskatoon SK 3870
85. Mary Clarke,Saskatoon SK 3836
86. Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT 3828
87. Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB 3794
88. Anita Lambert,Sun City West AZ 3759
89. Dorothy Vilven,Salt Lake City UT 3672
90. Martin McDonald,Calgary AB 3671
91. Patricia Lopushinsky,Edmonton AB 3671
92. Joan Leeds-Patrick,Havre MT 3638
93. Jim Berglund,Calgary AB 3617
94. John Garrison,Hailey ID 3607
95. Vandana Jhawar,Layton UT 3548
96. Frank Ayer,Calgary AB 3538
97. Pradeep Jhawar,Layton UT 3519
98. Lloyda Jones,Edmonton AB 3477
99. Perry Khakhar,Edmonton AB 3475
100. Cydney Hayes,Saskatoon SK 3474
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1. Ann Morin,Park City UT 267
2. Michael Boreson,Kalispell MT 254
3. Helen Dillen,Calgary AB 204
4. Sheila Berry,Saint George UT 180
5. Ramona Doll,Billings MT 171
6. Gary Stephens,Whitefish MT 169
7. Dave Adelman,Calgary AB 166
8. Jackson Chan,Saskatoon SK 164
9. Barbara Lundy,Park City UT 159
10. Joel Wagner,Shepherd MT 158
11. Robert Walstad,Whitefish MT 143
12. Lloyd Sullivan,Edmonton AB 141
13. Deborah Triolo,Polson MT 137
14. Grant Wharry,Calgary AB 131
15. John Groves,Regina SK 129
16. Porki Harris,Kalispell MT 126
17. Adam Thiel,Red Deer AB 126
18. Caroline Colliver,Calgary AB 125
19. Ilsa Krukoff,Regina SK 125
20. Dana Christensen,Pocatello ID 124
21. Gail Bews,Calgary AB 119
22. Ronald Smith,Ivins UT 119
23. Emelie Quennell,Calgary AB 116
24. Marilyn Swadron,Calgary AB 115
25. Don Stirling,Sherwood Park AB 114
26. Don Greenwood,Edmonton AB 113
27. Vivian Winestock,Calgary AB 113
28. Georges Colin,Saskatoon SK 113
29. John Sharpe,Calgary AB 110
30. Gerald Holland,Post Falls ID 110
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1. Nazir Ahmad,Red Deer AB 438
2. James Milam,Idaho Falls ID 335
3. Tanya McCully,Whitefish MT 326
4. William Aeschbacher,Park City UT 309
5. Max Aeschbacher,Salt Lake City UT 305
6. Kenneth Bryan,Stevensville MT 287
7. Lori Bryan,Stevensville MT 281
8. Jean Ward,Calgary AB 276
9. Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK 270
10. Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK 265
11. Lon Doll,Billings MT 255
12. Diane Campbell,Calgary AB 249
13. Paul Muench,Missoula MT 238
14. Marilyn Haggins,Calgary AB 237
15. Janet Sharpe,Calgary AB 235
16. Beth Milam,Idaho Falls ID 232
17. Stephen Visocan,Townsend MT 229
18. Murray Haggins,Calgary AB 219
19. Karen Long,Edmonton AB 218
20. Rod Hilderman,Calgary AB 207
21. Mary Ann Chestnut,Kalispell MT 207
22. Gordon Bower,Rigby ID 203
23. Judy Stanfield,Salt Lake City UT 200
24. Gamil Tadros,Calgary AB 191
25. Michael Moulding,Saskatoon SK 187
26. Steven Towner,Salt Lake City UT 186
27. Jadwiga Polujan,Calgary AB 179
28. Dick Yuen,Calgary AB 176
29. Nelson Sunshine,Regina SK 173
30. Susan Julius,Calgary AB 169
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1. Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB 406
2. Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT 324
3. James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT 308
4. Robert Short,Red Deer AB 289
5. John Cox,Saint Maries ID 281
6. Jim Berglund,Calgary AB 274
7. Susan Culham,Edmonton AB 256
8. Thomas Romine,Billings MT 249
9. John Pulles,Saskatoon SK 239
10. Rodney Organt,Salt Lake City UT 231
11. Alene Wrobel,Farr West UT 228
12. Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK 228
13. Tim Spencer,Great Falls MT 221
14. Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB 216
15. Nancy Cord,Sun Valley ID 214
16. K. Fung,Edmonton AB 213
17. Billy Zerebesky,Saskatoon SK 210
18. Samantha Nystrom,Saskatoon SK 208
19. Keith Moores,Calgary AB 206
20. Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK 204
21. Ann Zorn,Billings MT 203
22. Perry Khakhar,Edmonton AB 197
23. Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB 197
24. Linda Connell,Saskatoon SK 193
25. Sharon Carter,Billings MT 193
26. Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT 187
27. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 185
28. Pradeep Jhawar,Layton UT 184
29. Claire Jones,Regina SK 184
30. Allan Simon,Calgary AB 177
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1. Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK 495
2. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 387
3. Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT 341
4. Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB 326
5. Lee Barton,Edmonton AB 321
6. Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake City UT 301
7. Jack Triplett,Inkom ID 289
8. Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB 226
9. Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 221
10. Donald Gladman,Calgary AB 203
11. Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT 200
12. Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK 193
13. Dann Kramer,Calgary AB 148
14. Bob Carter,Billings MT 128
15. Ann Efnor,Salt Lake City UT 113
16. Peter Jones,Edmonton AB 111
17. Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB 104
18. Earl Knipfel,Moose Jaw SK 78
19. Gordon Campbell,Calgary AB 74
20. George Williamson,Great Falls MT 61
21. Lisa Cabay,Edmonton AB 61
22. Stan Cabay,Edmonton AB 61
23. Paul Graham,Calgary AB 60
24. Peggy Streeter,Helena MT 59
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1. Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK 708
2. Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK 474
3. Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB 364
4. Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB 247
5. William Braun,Salt Lake City UT 204
6. John Landeryou,Lethbridge AB 95
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1. Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB 247
2. Richard Anderson,Regina SK 166
3. William Whitesel,Sandpoint ID 78
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1. Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB 240
Sectional YTD Leaders
1. Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB 198
2. Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB 150
3. Gordon Bower,Rigby ID 147
4. Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT 144
5. Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB 143
6. Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK 129
7. Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK 117
8. Nazir Ahmad,Red Deer AB 114
9. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 114
10. Stephen Visocan,Townsend MT 114
11. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 109
12. Tim Spencer,Great Falls MT 105
13. Michael Boreson,Kalispell MT 101
14. Tanya McCully,Whitefish MT 101
15. Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB 99
16. Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK 91
17. Glenn Cossey,Innisfail AB 84
18. Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB 83
19. Cindy Cossey,Innisfail AB 83
20. Allan Simon,Calgary AB 82
21. Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB 82
22. Lee Barton,Edmonton AB 82
23. Christopher Galbraith,Calgary AB 80
24. John Pulles,Saskatoon SK 78
25. Robert Short,Red Deer AB 78
26. K. Fung,Edmonton AB 76
27. Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT 74
28. Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK 74
29. Paul Muench,Missoula MT 72
30. Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK 70
Online YTD Leaders
1. Pierre Beauregard,Calgary AB 557
2. Nicole Beauregard,Calgary AB 548
3. Piotr Klimowicz,Edmonton AB 468
4. Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB 330
5. Karen Nelson,Helena MT 315
6. Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK 263
7. Larry Custead,Saskatoon SK 254
8. Chris Jager,Edmonton AB 251
9. Francesca Walton,Calgary AB 241
10. John Zerr,Saskatoon SK 235
11. Helene Grace,Sherwood Park AB 234
12. Geraldine Zerr,Saskatoon SK 229
13. James Siegel,Ketchum ID 218
14. Winston Gokavi,Saskatoon SK 196
15. Margaret Cooke,Calgary AB 188
16. Doreen Green,Calgary AB 184
17. Douglas Kinney,Drinkwater SK 178
18. Jean Ray,Medicine Hat AB 170
19. M. J. Richardson,Blackfoot ID 157
20. Roberta Stirling,Sherwood Park AB 146
21. Peter Madany,Lethbridge AB 143
22. Charles Pengilly,Missoula MT 141
23. Andrew Proczkowski,Edmonton AB 140
24. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 140
25. Terry Waterman,Saint George UT 139
26. David Waterman,Saint George UT 139
27. William McKenney,Calgary AB 138
28. Estelle Kevitch,Salt Lake City UT 135
29. Marek Foff,Edmonton AB 128
30. Cec Mackenzie,Edmonton AB 127

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: February 08, 2015