Return to Wasumi Homepage

2013 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

Final Standing December 31, 2013

(Updated Quarterly)

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

Mini-McKenney Awards

 0 to 5
1. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 82
2. Dennis Cann, Edmonton AB 50
3. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 39
4. Mary Jo Rutherford, Ketchum ID 37
5. Ken Barter, Edmonton AB 37
6. Dwight Crouse, Grand Prairie AB 34
7. Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID 34
8. Curtis Olson, Ivins UT 33
9. Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB 31
10. James Hess, St George UT 27
11. Richard Broughton, Ivins UT 27
12. Betty Kelman, Edmonton AB 25
13. Susan Johnson, Edmonton AB 24
14. Bogdan Georgescu, Calgary AB 24
15. Marcel Janssen, Regina Beach SK 23
16. Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK 23
17. Donna Janssen, Regina Beach SK 22
18. Holly Campbell, Lolo MT 22
19. Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID 22
20. John Waldal, Pocatello ID 22
21. Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK 22
22. Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK 20
23. Frank Peterson, Florence MT 19
24. Janine Huschka, Glendive MT 19
25. John Yuill, Edmonton AB 19
26. Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB 18
27. Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB 18
28. Janet Fiero, Missoula MT 18
29. John Beattie, Edmonton AB 18
30. Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK 17
31. Margaret Hynd, Twin Butte AB 17
32. Mark Wilcox, Rock Springs WY 17
33. Simeon Bobtchev, Calgary AB 17
34. Nancy Mulroney, Hailey ID 17
35. Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB 16
36. Mary Juers, Ivins UT 16
37. Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB 16
38. Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lke SK 16
39. Linda Hackinen, Airdrie AB 16
40. Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK 15
41. Thomas Wilcock, Calgary AB 15
42. Hetty Jones, St Albert AB 15
43. Anna Liu, Calgary AB 15
44. Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID 14
45. Kathleen Matteotti, Lethbridge AB 14
46. Sarah Maro, Kalispell MT 14
47. James Fisher, Idaho Falls ID 14
48. Leo Matteotti, Lethbridge AB 14
49. Bonna Bellinger, St George UT 14
50. Jean Lewis, Calgary AB 14
51. Stephen Thomas, Calgary AB 13
52. Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB 13
53. Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB 13
54. Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID 13
55. Helen Winter, Regina SK 13
56. Carrol Perry, Great Falls MT 13
57. Judith Williams, Hailey ID 12
58. Ann Miller, Billings MT 12
59. Barry Bain, Bozeman MT 11
60. Douglas Banka, Conrad MT 11
61. Irene Rampton, Salt Lake City UT 11
62. Diana Klinck, Medicine Hat AB 11
63. Rod Mowat, Red Deer AB 11
64. Nazrul Islam, Calgary AB 11
65. Jan Mowat, Red Deer AB 11
66. Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB 10
67. Miriam Sheckter, Edmonton AB 10
68. Leeann Lagare', St. Albert AB 10
69. Jim Roberts, St George UT 9
70. Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK 9
71. Nancy Tremann, Sun Valley ID 9
72. Lynette Lavin, Helena MT 9
73. Vicki Hicks, Billings MT 9
74. Tom Brooke, Helena MT 9
75. Raymond Purdie, Saskatoon SK 9
76. Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT 9
77. Gloria Johnson, Coeur D Alene ID 9
78. Derwyn Hughes, Calgary AB 9
79. Rita Cheek, Missoula MT 8
80. Carol Russell, Missoula MT 8
81. Kathleen Bisgard, Great Falls MT 8
82. Maribeth Powell, Park City UT 8
83. Beverly Foster, Billings MT 8
84. John Russell, Missoula MT 8
85. Vicki Palmer, Edmunton AB 8
86. Darrel Palmer, Edmonton AB 8
87. Karen Balon, Edmonton AB 8
88. Donald Enno, Washington UT 8
89. Art Lemaistre, Calgary AB 8
90. Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK 8
91. Sonia Richert, Saskatoon SK 8
92. Nellie Smallbones, Lethbridge AB 8
93. Judith Marasco, Park City UT 8
94. Lilas Lysne, Edmonton AB 8
95. Patricia Johnsen, Lethridge AB 7
96. Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID 7
97. Margaret Halpenny, Calgary AB 7
98. Francis Ward, Ketchum ID 7
99. Mel Zimmerman, Calgary AB 7
100. Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID 7
5 to 20
1. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 133
2. James Dynes, Saskatoon SK 114
3. Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB 83
4. Peter Segers, Calgary AB 70
5. Linda Brown, Missoula MT 61
6. Marcia Andreychuk, Calgary AB 57
7. Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK 53
8. Jean Bartlett, Helena MT 53
9. Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB 52
10. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 50
11. Paul Moss, Saint George UT 49
12. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 48
13. Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK 41
14. Andrea Lloyd, Red Deer AB 38
15. Leah Asch, St George UT 36
16. Franco Melone, Red Deer AB 35
17. Veronica Hellweg, Edmonton AB 35
18. Tom Denis, Lacombe AB 35
19. Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK 32
20. Pat Denis, Lacombe AB 31
21. Martha Schwake, Hayden ID 31
22. Mary Coppin, Regina SK 30
23. Judy Madge, Calgry AB 30
24. Jan Brawn, Calgary AB 28
25. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 27
26. Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB 26
27. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 26
28. Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB 26
29. Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK 25
30. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 25
31. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 25
32. Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB 24
33. Rose Keller, Sheridan MT 24
34. David McNaught, Saint George UT 24
35. John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID 23
36. Richard Degroat, Calgary AB 23
37. Maureen Hull, Livingston MT 22
38. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 21
39. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 20
40. Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB 20
41. Diane Lusin, Billings MT 20
42. Megan Seel, Santa Fe NM 20
43. Patti Hoksbergen, East Helena MT 19
44. Thomas Seel, Santa Fe NM 19
45. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 18
46. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 18
47. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 18
48. Ginny Schulman, Park City UT 18
49. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 18
50. Judy Hall, Ivins UT 18
51. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 17
52. Marie McAlear, Helena MT 17
53. Jessie Bell, Chubbuck ID 17
54. Leon Driscoll, Calgary AB 16
55. Robert Maro, Kalispell MT 16
56. Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB 16
57. Kathy Antonchuk, Calgary AB 16
58. Luella Ray, Great Falls MT 16
59. Jackie Wieman, Sun Valley ID 16
60. Carol Munk, South Jordan UT 16
61. Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB 16
62. Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK 16
63. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 15
64. Anna Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID 15
65. Rudolph Faye, Yorkton SK 15
66. Linda Peacock, Calgary AB 15
67. Jane Lamont, Calgary AB 15
68. Sue Kwapich, Ketchum ID 14
69. Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB 14
70. Lorne Smith, Saskatoon SK 14
71. Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK 13
72. Margaret Decker, Saskatoon SK 13
73. Alin Shethar, Sun Valley ID 13
74. Veda Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 13
75. James Rackham, Ogden UT 13
76. Richard Graf, St George UT 13
77. Ann Shaner, Missoula MT 13
78. Dieter Schwake, Hayden ID 13
79. Mike Knopik, Huson MT 13
80. Barbara Fossen, Missoula MT 13
81. Michael Raymont, Calgary AB 13
82. Pat Culham, Calgary AB 13
83. Mary Cornu, Park City UT 13
84. Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB 13
85. Linda Snow, Calgary AB 13
86. Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT 13
87. Ann Olsthoorn, Edmonton AB 13
88. Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB 13
89. Pat Brewer, Salt Lake City UT 13
90. Linda McFall, Hayden Lake ID 12
91. Diana Geise, Great Falls MT 12
92. David Gwinn, Ketchum ID 12
93. William Borrie, Missoula MT 12
94. Martin Hall, Canmore AB 12
95. Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB 12
96. Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB 11
97. Bruce Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 11
98. Rick Izard, St George UT 11
99. Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID 11
100. Marilyn Ryan, Missoula MT 11
20 to 50
1. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 112
2. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 105
3. Nancy Conley, At George UT 97
4. Ruth Urie, St George UT 85
5. Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT 72
6. Pierre Jomini, Billings MT 68
7. Sandy Jomini, Billings MT 67
8. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 65
9. Dale Wilde, Regina SK 60
10. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 55
11. Nan Thompson, St George UT 54
12. Mary Bujanovich, St George UT 54
13. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 52
14. Allan Penner, Calgary AB 48
15. Alan White, Calgary AB 46
16. Ed Eaton, Prince Albert SK 45
17. Robin Carey, Missoula MT 44
18. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 44
19. Catharine Carey, Missoula MT 43
20. Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 42
21. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 41
22. Gale Evans, Helena MT 40
23. Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK 38
24. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 38
25. Barbara Jacobson, Kalispell MT 38
26. Douglas Powley, Regina SK 37
27. Edd Heffner, Saskatoon SK 37
28. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 36
29. Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT 36
30. Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK 36
31. Lori Morin, Missoula MT 35
32. Cheri Foss, Milltown MT 35
33. Joan Stuhl, Red Desert Coun AB 35
34. Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT 35
35. Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK 33
36. Diane Taylor, Davidson SK 33
37. Vivianne Plouffe, Lake Havasu Cty AZ 33
38. Andrea Bain, Red Deer AB 33
39. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 33
40. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 32
41. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 32
42. Dale Peterson, Billings MT 32
43. Raymond Plouffe, Lake Havasu Cty AZ 32
44. Karen Hagg, Calgary AB 31
45. Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID 31
46. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 30
47. Albert Laplante, Lethbridge AB 29
48. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 28
49. Tony Silva, Edmonton AB 28
50. Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK 28
51. Tony Koessler, Billings MT 28
52. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 28
53. Karen Osborne, Airdrie AB 28
54. David Ireland, Stony Plain AB 28
55. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 27
56. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 27
57. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 27
58. Katherine Mitchell, Park City UT 27
59. Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT 26
60. Carla Watson, Calgary AB 26
61. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 26
62. Raymond Webb, Regina SK 26
63. Doris Ostergaard, Calgary AB 25
64. Bernard Siebring, Calgary AB 25
65. Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB 25
66. Zhengshan Li, Markham ON 25
67. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 25
68. Cathy Ireland, Stony Plain AB 25
69. Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB 25
70. Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB 25
71. Trish Ayers, Ivins UT 25
72. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 24
73. Jim Hamilton, N Battleford SK 24
74. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 24
75. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 24
76. Lynn Whittelsey, Sun Valley ID 24
77. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 23
78. Kay Besteman, St George UT 23
79. Colleen Wong, Calgary AB 23
80. S. Graeme Hynd, Twin Butte AB 22
81. Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB 21
82. John Burg, Billings MT 21
83. Sonja Bennett, Billings MT 21
84. Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB 21
85. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 20
86. Wayne Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 20
87. Helen Webster, Calgary AB 20
88. Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB 20
89. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 20

catello ID 20
90. Patricia Davidson, Calgary AB 20
91. Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB 19
92. Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB 19
93. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 19
94. John Eastman III, Billings MT 19
95. Lawrence Diduch, Edmonton AB 19
96. Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT 19
97. Leyvonne McIntyre, Saint George UT 19
98. Gavin Proudfoot, Galgary AB 18
99. Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 18
100. Ramesh Acharya, Salt Lake City UT 18
50 to 100
1. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 116
2. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 105
3. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 105
4. Joanne Reimer, Red Deer AB 100
5. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 100
6. Dan Lester, St George UT 92
7. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 85
8. Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT 85
9. Janet Lilley, Missoula MT 80
10. Michael Lilley, Missoula MT 80
11. C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB 72
12. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 67
13. Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT 67
14. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 66
15. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 65
16. Ken Gabora, Regina SK 64
17. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 62
18. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 62
19. Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT 60
20. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 60
21. Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB 59
22. Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB 57
23. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 57
24. John Collier, Red Deer AB 56
25. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 55
26. Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK 54
27. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 53
28. Sandra Segal, Edmonton AB 53
29. Linda Van Sickle, Regina SK 53
30. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 51
31. David Carlson, Lethbridge AB 49
32. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 49
33. Sally Spears, St George UT 49
34. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 48
35. Susie Houck, Hurricane UT 48
36. Sean Smith, Gallatin Gatewa MT 47
37. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 46
38. Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB 45
39. Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID 45
40. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 45
41. Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB 44
42. Ginger Miller, St George UT 43
43. Barbara Nielsen, St George UT 42
44. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 42
45. Norman Knox, Billings MT 41
46. Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT 39
47. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 38
48. Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB 38
49. Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK 36
50. Beverly Piecha, Coeur D Alene ID 35
51. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 35
52. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 35
53. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 34
54. Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB 34
55. Virginia Sturgill, Lk Havasu Cty AZ 34
56. Stewart Shinewald, Edmonton AB 33
57. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 33
58. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 33
59. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 32
60. Dianne King, Lethbridge AB 32
61. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 32
62. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 32
63. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 32
64. Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID 32
65. Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB 31
66. Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID 31
67. Betty Lovecky, Calgary AB 31
68. Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK 31
69. Al Wood, Tooele UT 30
70. Paul Burns, Bozeman MT 30
71. Wayne J P Turley, Calgary AB 30
72. Mary Turley, Calgary AB 30
73. Lucy Thorstensen, Saint George UT 30
74. Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID 28
75. Clyde Rowland, Butte MT 28
76. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 28
77. Nancy Welta, Regina SK 28
78. Steven Sams, Burley ID 28
79. Betty Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 28
80. Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID 27
81. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 27
82. Barry Rogerson, Calgary AB 27
83. Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT 27
84. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 27
85. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 26
86. Marilee Wood, Kalispell MT 26
87. Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB 26
88. Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT 26
89. Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT 26
90. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 25
91. Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID 25
92. Arthur Milne, Calgary AB 25
93. Judy Gibson, South Jordan UT 25
94. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 25
95. John Cameron, Red Deer AB 24
96. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 24
97. Sue White, Ketchum ID 24
98. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 23
99. Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK 23
100. Patricia Collins, Edmonton AB 23
100 to 200
1. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 204
2. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 164
3. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 157
4. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 150
5. Lou Arevalo, Spokane WA 142
6. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 120
7. John Jentzer, St George UT 111
8. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 104
9. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 94
10. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 92
11. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 89
12. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 85
13. William Ranard, Bozeman MT 83
14. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 83
15. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 83
16. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 82
17. John Himmen, Edmonton AB 82
18. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 80
19. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 80
20. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 79
21. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 76
22. G. Grainger, Regina SK 74
23. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 73
24. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 70
25. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 68
26. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 66
27. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 66
28. James Summers, Hurricane UT 66
29. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 66
30. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 66
31. Joan Henson, Bozeman MT 65
32. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 63
33. Doreen Grainger, Regina SK 62
34. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 62
35. C. S. Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT 62
36. Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK 62
37. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 61
38. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 61
39. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 59
40. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 59
41. Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK 59
42. John Logan, Casper WY 59
43. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 58
44. Michael Shuster, Banff AB 58
45. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 57
46. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 57
47. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 57
48. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 57
49. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 56
50. Pat Bramlage, St George UT 56
51. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 55
52. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 55
53. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 55
54. Susan Knox, Billings MT 55
55. David Baron, Regina SK 54
56. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 54
57. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 53
58. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 52
59. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 52
60. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 51
61. Keith Baker, Butte MT 51
62. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 50
63. George Geise, Great Falls MT 50
64. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 48
65. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 48
66. Rose Dunitz, Emerald Park SK 47
67. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 47
68. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 47
69. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 46
70. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 46
71. James Knostman, Billings MT 45
72. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 45
73. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 45
74. Denbigh Starkey, Bozeman MT 44
75. Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK 44
76. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 43
77. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 43
78. Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK 42
79. Mary Peet, Billings MT 42
80. Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 42
81. Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB 42
82. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 42
83. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 41
84. Walter Peet, Billings MT 41
85. Pat Anderson, Calgary AB 41
86. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 41
87. Mary Bell Stultz, Billings MT 40
88. Henry Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 40
89. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 40
90. Nancy Sollosy, Saskatoon SK 40
91. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 40
92. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 38
93. Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID 37
94. Louise Wilso Noyes, Hailey ID 36
95. Lorna Bard, Bliss ID 36
96. Joyce Johnson, Billings MT 36
97. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 36
98. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 35
99. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 35
100. Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID 35
200 to 300
1. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 145
2. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 143
3. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 135
4. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 130
5. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 128
6. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 124
7. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 116
8. Susan Walton, Billings MT 111
9. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 106
10. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 105
11. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 102
12. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 96
13. Andrew Ungar, Calgary AB 95
14. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 94
15. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 88
16. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 87
17. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 80
18. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 79
19. Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB 79
20. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 75
21. Larry Schultz, Edmonton AB 73
22. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 71
23. Louise Stevens, Saint George UT 71
24. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 70
25. Art Miller, St George UT 68
26. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 68
27. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 67
28. Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB 67
29. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 66
30. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 64
31. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 64
32. Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY 62
33. Maurice Tadros, Calgary AB 60
34. Carol Smith, Mesa AZ 59
35. James Bingaman, Regina SK 59
36. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 59
37. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 58
38. Anahid Reid, Calgary AB 57
39. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 55
40. Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB 54
41. Ken Short, West Jordan UT 54
42. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 53
43. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 47
44. Michael Sehestedt, Helena MT 46
45. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 46
46. John Grubb, Calgary AB 46
47. Linda Capser, Billings MT 45
48. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 44
49. Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK 44
50. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 44
51. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 43
52. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 42
53. Judy Dorsch, Helena MT 42
54. Deanne Drake, Hailey ID 42
55. Harold Deroos Jr., Sandy UT 42
56. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 41
57. Judy Gazso, Calgary AB 40
58. Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK 40
59. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 40
60. Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT 38
61. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 38
62. Wendell Opheim, Lethbridge AB 38
63. Frances Opheim, Lethbridge AB 38
64. Fiona Bishop, Regina SK 38
65. Jerry Drake, Hailey ID 38
66. Christopher Tame, Ottawa ON 38
67. Gary Pool, Sturgeon County AB 37
68. Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB 36
69. Ronald Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 36
70. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 35
71. Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT 35
72. Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK 35
73. Linda Legare, Calgary AB 35
74. Faye Logan, Helena MT 35
75. Marilou Birkland, Helena MT 35
76. Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID 33
77. Maryann Williams, Salt Lake City UT 33
78. Ken Boyle, Butte MT 32
79. Margi Molyneux, Calgary AB 31
80. Valerie Bowlen, Edmonton AB 31
81. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 30
82. Wilson Quail, Saskatoon SK 30
83. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 29
84. Bryan Wilson, Saskatoon SK 29
85. Beatrice Novlan, Paradise Hill SK 29
86. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 29
87. Julia Wieler, Saskatoon SK 28
88. Nikki Maibaum, Sagle ID 28
89. Alvin Doo, Edmonton AB 27
90. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 27
91. Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK 27
92. Bill Williams, Salt Lake City UT 27
93. Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID 27
94. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 27
95. Donna Scherman, Battleford SK 27
96. Ann Hanson, Whitehall MT 26
97. Margaret Woloshchuk, High River AB 26
98. Betty Fellows, St George UT 26
99. Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB 25
100. Terry Wilson, Saskatoon SK 25
300 to 500
1. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 166
2. Melissa Martin, Big Sky MT 158
3. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 153
4. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 140
5. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 131
6. Donald Norman, Regina SK 130
7. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 130
8. Don Rae, Calgary AB 121
9. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 120
10. Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT 119
11. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 116
12. David Swadron, Calgary AB 115
13. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 115
14. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 114
15. John Sears, Bozeman MT 113
16. Barbara Webster, Calgary AB 112
17. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 108
18. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 107
19. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 106
20. Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB 106
21. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 103
22. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 103
23. Serene Vance, Great Falls MT 97
24. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 96
25. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 94
26. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 93
27. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 92
28. Scott Woods, St George UT 91
29. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 89
30. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 89
31. Kelly Flock, Calgary AB 88
32. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 87
33. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 86
34. Glen Bulmer, Berwyn AB 85
35. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 84
36. Starr Bulmer, Berwyn AB 84
37. John Hallaq, St George UT 83
38. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 83
39. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 81
40. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 81
41. Gerald Fernandes, N Battleford SK 76
42. Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT 75
43. Douglas Collister, Water Valley AB 75
44. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 75
45. Frank Covely, Rathdrum ID 74
46. Ted Witt, Ketchum ID 73
47. Eric Callbeck, Meota SK 73
48. Dean Allen, Regina SK 72
49. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 72
50. Ginny Rasmussen, Idaho Falls ID 71
51. Joann Feist, Billings MT 71
52. Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK 70
53. James McNerney, St George UT 69
54. Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID 69
55. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 68
56. Doris Lange, Calgary AB 68
57. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 67
58. Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK 67
59. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 65
60. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 65
61. Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 65
62. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 64
63. William Ruskin, Osler SK 64
64. Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB 63
65. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 62
66. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 60
67. Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK 60
68. Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 59
69. Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB 59
70. Cathy Bird, Calgary AB 58
71. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 58
72. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 58
73. Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT 58
74. Janet Early, Saskatoon SK 57
75. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 57
76. Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB 57
77. Richard Glass, St George UT 56
78. Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT 55
79. Ruth Montgomery, Calgary AB 55
80. Ineke Boudewijn, Calgary AB 54
81. Joyce Antoine, Meota SK 54
82. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 53
83. Eva Nagan, Calgary AB 52
84. Dennis Olson, Calgary AB 52
85. Sandra Benson, Regina SK 52
86. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 52
87. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 51
88. Louise Gramlich, Calgary AB 50
89. Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB 50
90. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 50
91. George Mc Clellan, Worland WY 49
92. Pat Harlton, Regina SK 49
93. Beverly Watson, Saskatoon SK 49
94. Jeanne Wilson, Missoula MT 49
95. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 49
96. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 49
97. Olga Erickson, Fort Benton MT 49
98. George Erickson, Fort Benton MT 49
99. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 48
100. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 48
500 to 1000
1. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 343
2. Michael Boreson, Alberton MT 331
3. Ann Morin, Park City UT 236
4. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 219
5. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 213
6. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 193
7. Richard Smith, Mesa AZ 192
8. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 192
9. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 180
10. Donald Drever, Regina SK 174
11. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 174
12. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 174
13. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 174
14. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 170
15. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 162
16. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 162
17. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 159
18. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 156
19. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 151
20. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 150
21. Michael Copeland, Bozeman MT 145
22. Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 144
23. J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 143
24. Dick Yuen, Calgary AB 139
25. Roberta Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 137
26. Ronald Smith, St George UT 137
27. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 134
28. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 132
29. Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 130
30. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 129
31. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 127
32. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 126
33. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 126
34. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 125
35. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 124
36. James Crone, Mesa AZ 122
37. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 122
38. Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID 120
39. Donna Cosgrove, Idaho Falls ID 119
40. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 117
41. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 117
42. Donald Doan, LK Havasu City AZ 114
43. Deborah Triolo, Whitefish MT 112
44. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 111
45. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 110
46. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 110
47. Sheila Berry, Park City UT 109
48. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 108
49. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 106
50. Jeannie Wandler, Saskatoon SK 106
51. Doug Biggs, Calgary AB 105
52. Patti Supola, Billings MT 105
53. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 104
54. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 103
55. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 103
56. Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK 102
57. Margaret Burke, Saskatoon SK 102
58. Robert Weber, Indio CA 101
59. Vickki Shelley, St George UT 101
60. Jack Sisko, Calgary AB 100
61. George Shelley, Saint George UT 100
62. Fred Klein, Calgary AB 99
63. Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB 98
64. Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK 97
65. Warren Richards, Calgary AB 97
66. Pamela Keim, Regina SK 97
67. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 94
68. John Groves, Regina SK 92
69. Tom Webb, Calgary AB 91
70. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 89
71. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 89
72. Janet Gent, Calgary AB 88
73. Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK 88
74. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 87
75. Bev Mason, Calgary AB 86
76. Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK 86
77. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 85
78. Karen Levy, Calgary AB 84
79. Gloria McPhadden, Saskatoon SK 83
80. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 81
81. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 80
82. Beth Massie, Calgary AB 80
83. Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT 80
84. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 79
85. June Phillips, Bozeman MT 79
86. Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT 78
87. David Driggers, Casper WY 78
88. Susan Driggers, Casper WY 78
89. Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK 77
90. Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT 77
91. Mary Beebe, Edmonton AB 76
92. Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT 76
93. Bill Brand, Calgary AB 76
94. David Renwick, Red Deer AB 76
95. Bryant Hawthorne, Red Deer AB 76
96. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 76
97. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 76
98. Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID 75
99. Allegra Gunning, Coeur D Alene ID 75
100. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 74
1000 to 2500
1. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 424
2. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 392
3. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 360
4. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 296
5. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 291
6. David Johnson, Calgary AB 282
7. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 278
8. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 277
9. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 275
10. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 270
11. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 268
12. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 265
13. Lon Doll, Billings MT 256
14. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 240
15. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 240
16. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 237
17. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 230
18. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 229
19. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 224
20. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 222
21. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 220
22. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 220
23. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 218
24. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 208
25. Veryl Norquay, Calgary AB 207
26. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 206
27. Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 205
28. Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 204
29. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 201
30. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 199
31. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 199
32. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 199
33. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 194
34. Ray Johnson, Park City UT 193
35. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 192
36. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 190
37. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 190
38. Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK 184
39. James Wandler, Mesa AZ 177
40. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 174
41. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 173
42. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 172
43. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 168
44. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 168
45. Mick Miller, Green Valley AZ 167
46. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 164
47. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 162
48. Patrick Foley, East Helena MT 161
49. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 160
50. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 157
51. William Basler, Calgary AB 157
52. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 156
53. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 155
54. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 151
55. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 151
56. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 149
57. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 144
58. Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK 143
59. Crystal Mann, Calgary AB 141
60. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 139
61. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 139
62. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 138
63. Michael Keller, Livingston MT 138
64. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 136
65. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 135
66. Marsha Schell, Billings MT 135
67. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 135
68. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 133
69. Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK 132
70. Duddow Cooney, Regina SK 132
71. Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB 131
72. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 131
73. Jeanne Moore, Parker Dam CA 128
74. Gordon Bower, Rigby ID 128
75. Douglas Mann, Calgary AB 127
76. Willem Visser, Helena MT 127
77. Karen Renne, Bozeman MT 127
78. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 125
79. John Paxton, Bozeman MT 125
80. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 124
81. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 124
82. Janice Anderson, Regina SK 122
83. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 120
84. Carl Lawless, Calgary AB 118
85. Gail Charles, Regina SK 118
86. Bill Kramer, Regina SK 118
87. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 117
88. Ronald Greenlee, St George UT 116
89. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 116
90. Lee Payne, Salt Lake Cty UT 116
91. Susan Masar, Missoula MT 116
92. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 114
93. Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID 112
94. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 112
95. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 111
96. Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB 110
97. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 110
98. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 109
99. Margaret Cann, Kanata ON 109
100. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 107
2500 to 5000
1. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 564
2. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 412
3. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 383
4. Claire Jones, Regina SK 370
5. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 342
6. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 331
7. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 318
8. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 309
9. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 296
10. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 290
11. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 283
12. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 282
13. Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB 275
14. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 272
15. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 262
16. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 252
17. John Cox, St Maries ID 248
18. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 246
19. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 244
20. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 228
21. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 227
22. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 224
23. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 221
24. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 220
25. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 208
26. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 207
27. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 199
28. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 198
29. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 198
30. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 188
31. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 188
32. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 185
33. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 182
34. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 180
35. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 178
36. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 172
37. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 169
38. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 165
39. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 159
40. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 158
41. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 151
42. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 150
43. Peter Basarsky, Okotoks AB 148
44. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 146
45. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 143
46. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 143
47. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 139
48. Ian Gibson, Calgary AB 139
49. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 137
50. Terry Waterman, St George UT 136
51. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 132
52. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 132
53. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 131
54. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 130
55. Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ 130
56. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 128
57. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 128
58. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 127
59. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 127
60. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 124
61. Doran Flock, Calgary AB 121
62. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 120
63. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 120
64. David Waterman, St George UT 118
65. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 115
66. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 113
67. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 107
68. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 102
69. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 100
70. Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB 98
71. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 97
72. William Ralph, Butte MT 96
73. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 95
74. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 95
75. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 94
76. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 91
77. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 90
78. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 89
79. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 89
80. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 87
81. David Smith, Edmonton AB 86
82. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 82
83. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 80
84. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 77
85. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 71
86. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 71
87. Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK 68
88. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 68
89. Vivian Orban, Saskatoon SK 68
90. Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB 67
91. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 64
92. Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB 64
93. June Lind, Regina SK 63
94. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 59
95. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 52
96. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 52
97. Peter Worby, Regina SK 52
98. Kevin Young, Regina SK 52
99. Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ 48
100. Paul Prince, Edmonton AB 44
5000 to 7500
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 749
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 641
3. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 381
4. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 353
5. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 342
6. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 307
7. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 263
8. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 233
9. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 232
10. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 229
11. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 229
12. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 123
13. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 119
14. Bob Carter, Billings MT 110
15. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 106
16. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 96
17. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 85
18. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 84
19. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 76
20. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 76
21. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 76
22. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 71
23. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 64
24. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 57
25. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 34
26. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 16
27. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 11
28. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 10
29. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 10
30. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 3
7500 to 10,000
1. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 897
2. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 386
3. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 367
4. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 315
5. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 291
6. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 283
Over 10,000
1. Gerry Marshall, L 490aras NAY
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 302
3. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 184
4. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 105

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

 0 to 5
1. Richard Parslow, St Albert AB 36
2. Ken Barter, Edmonton AB 33
3. Mary Jo Rutherford, Ketchum ID 30
4. Margaret Nielsen, Calgary AB 28
5. Curtis Olson, Ivins UT 28
6. James Hess, St George UT 26
7. Betty Kelman, Edmonton AB 25
8. Richard Broughton, Ivins UT 24
9. Bogdan Georgescu, Calgary AB 22
10. Linda Parsons, Sun Valley ID 21
11. John Waldal, Pocatello ID 21
12. Frank Peterson, Florence MT 19
13. John Yuill, Edmonton AB 18
14. John Beattie, Edmonton AB 18
15. Janet Fiero, Missoula MT 17
16. Dennis Cann, Edmonton AB 17
17. Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK 15
18. Mary Juers, Ivins UT 14
19. Wendie Tucker, Edmonton AB 14
20. Stephen Heidel, Ketchum ID 14
21. Sarah Maro, Kalispell MT 14
22. Jean Lewis, Calgary AB 14
23. Linda Hackinen, Airdrie AB 14
24. Nancy Mulroney, Hailey ID 14
25. Mark Wilcox, Rock Springs WY 14
26. Anna Liu, Calgary AB 14
27. Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK 13
28. Josef Izsak, Lethbridge AB 13
29. Carol Izsak, Lethbridge AB 13
30. Janine Huschka, Glendive MT 13
31. Lynne Heidel, Ketchum ID 13
32. Bonna Bellinger, St George UT 13
33. Helen Winter, Regina SK 13
34. James Fisher, Idaho Falls ID 13
35. Osama Elshafey, Calgary AB 12
36. Judith Williams, Hailey ID 12
37. Ann Miller, Billings MT 12
38. Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT 11
39. Barry Bain, Bozeman MT 11
40. Douglas Banka, Conrad MT 11
41. Carrol Perry, Great Falls MT 11
42. Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB 10
43. Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lke SK 10
44. Miriam Sheckter, Edmonton AB 10
45. Marcel Janssen, Regina Beach SK 10
46. Simeon Bobtchev, Calgary AB 10
47. Donna Janssen, Regina Beach SK 9
48. Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB 9
49. Jim Roberts, St George UT 9
50. Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK 9
51. Nancy Tremann, Sun Valley ID 9
52. Margaret Hynd, Twin Butte AB 9
53. Vicki Hicks, Billings MT 9
54. Tom Brooke, Helena MT 9
55. Stephen Thomas, Calgary AB 9
56. Raymond Purdie, Saskatoon SK 9
57. Kathy Veazey, Missoula MT 9
58. Rita Cheek, Missoula MT 8
59. Carol Russell, Missoula MT 8
60. Kathleen Bisgard, Great Falls MT 8
61. Maribeth Powell, Park City UT 8
62. Beverly Foster, Billings MT 8
63. John Russell, Missoula MT 8
64. Donald Enno, Washington UT 8
65. Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK 8
66. Lynette Lavin, Helena MT 8
67. Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK 8
68. Gloria Johnson, Coeur D Alene ID 8
69. Nellie Smallbones, Lethbridge AB 8
70. Holly Campbell, Lolo MT 8
71. Kathleen Matteotti, Lethbridge AB 8
72. Leeann Lagare', St. Albert AB 8
73. Leo Matteotti, Lethbridge AB 7
74. Patricia Johnsen, Lethridge AB 7
75. Irene Rampton, Salt Lake City UT 7
76. Margaret Halpenny, Calgary AB 7
77. Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK 7
78. Brenda Larsen, Twin Falls ID 7
79. Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK 7
80. Francis Ward, Ketchum ID 7
81. Michele McNaught, Saint George UT 7
82. Linda Lee, Great Falls MT 7
83. Ann Munoz, Pocatello ID 7
84. Thomas Wilcock, Calgary AB 7
85. Karen Balon, Edmonton AB 7
86. Rod Mowat, Red Deer AB 7
87. Jan Mowat, Red Deer AB 7
88. Gilbert Fagnou, Calgary AB 7
89. Corinne Rutkowski, Ketchum ID 7
90. Joan Cordon, St George UT 7
91. Louise Drouin, Calgary AB 7
92. Judith Marasco, Park City UT 6
93. Lynne Penner, Calgary AB 6
94. Richard Munoz, Pocatello ID 6
95. Timothy Cordon, St George UT 6
96. Patricia Hersley, Idaho Falls ID 6
97. Lilas Lysne, Edmonton AB 6
98. Atsuko McDonald, Calgary AB 6
99. Janet Quiring, Calgary AB 6
100. Penny Monger, Sun Valley ID 6
5 to 20
1. James Dynes, Saskatoon SK 80
2. Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB 58
3. Linda Brown, Missoula MT 56
4. Peter Segers, Calgary AB 55
5. Gary Macdonald, Red Deer AB 47
6. Jean Bartlett, Helena MT 44
7. Paul Moss, Saint George UT 41
8. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 37
9. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 37
10. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 37
11. Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK 35
12. Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK 34
13. Andrea Lloyd, Red Deer AB 33
14. Tom Denis, Lacombe AB 32
15. Franco Melone, Red Deer AB 30
16. Pat Denis, Lacombe AB 28
17. Mary Coppin, Regina SK 27
18. Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK 27
19. Martha Schwake, Hayden ID 27
20. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 27
21. Juanita Davies, Edmonton AB 26
22. Veronica Hellweg, Edmonton AB 25
23. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 25
24. Judy Madge, Calgry AB 24
25. Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB 24
26. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 23
27. Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB 22
28. Jan Brawn, Calgary AB 22
29. John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID 22
30. David McNaught, Saint George UT 21
31. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 20
32. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 19
33. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 19
34. Patti Hoksbergen, East Helena MT 19
35. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 18
36. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 18
37. Diane Lusin, Billings MT 18
38. Rose Keller, Sheridan MT 17
39. Robert Maro, Kalispell MT 16
40. Marie McAlear, Helena MT 16
41. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 16
42. Jackie Wieman, Sun Valley ID 16
43. Carol Munk, South Jordan UT 16
44. Jessie Bell, Chubbuck ID 16
45. Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB 16
46. Marcia Andreychuk, Calgary AB 15
47. Luella Ray, Great Falls MT 15
48. Ginny Schulman, Park City UT 15
49. Judy Hall, Ivins UT 15
50. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 15
51. Anna Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID 15
52. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 15
53. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 15
54. Sue Kwapich, Ketchum ID 14
55. Ann Shaner, Missoula MT 13
56. Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK 13
57. Mike Knopik, Huson MT 13
58. Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB 13
59. Veda Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 13
60. Alin Shethar, Sun Valley ID 13
61. Mary Cornu, Park City UT 13
62. James Rackham, Ogden UT 12
63. Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK 12
64. Megan Seel, Santa Fe NM 12
65. Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK 12
66. Dieter Schwake, Hayden ID 12
67. Martin Hall, Canmore AB 12
68. Lorne Smith, Saskatoon SK 12
69. Maureen Hull, Livingston MT 12
70. Pat Culham, Calgary AB 12
71. Barbara Fossen, Missoula MT 12
72. Thomas Seel, Santa Fe NM 12
73. Ervin Hedegaard, Whitehall MT 12
74. Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB 11
75. Ann Olsthoorn, Edmonton AB 11
76. Marie Slusar, Edmonton AB 11
77. Leon Driscoll, Calgary AB 11
78. Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID 11
79. Marilyn Ryan, Missoula MT 11
80. Linda Snow, Calgary AB 11
81. Brigitte Sand, Saskatoon SK 11
82. William Borrie, Missoula MT 11
83. David Gwinn, Ketchum ID 11
84. Richard Degroat, Calgary AB 10
85. Rick Izard, St George UT 10
86. Linda Malvin, Whitefish MT 10
87. Margaret Decker, Saskatoon SK 10
88. Bruce Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 10
89. Diana Geise, Great Falls MT 10
90. Leah Asch, St George UT 10
91. Michael Raymont, Calgary AB 10
92. Kathy Antonchuk, Calgary AB 10
93. Greta Hansen, Sun Valley ID 10
94. Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB 10
95. Linda McFall, Hayden Lake ID 10
96. Joan Siemers, Billings MT 9
97. Karen Pederson, Ketchum ID 9
98. Sharon Scheidt, Billings MT 9
99. Linda Peacock, Calgary AB 9
100. Heather Chamberlain, Calgary AB 9
20 to 50
1. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 74
2. Ruth Urie, St George UT 56
3. Nan Thompson, St George UT 49
4. Dale Wilde, Regina SK 48
5. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 44
6. Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT 43
7. Robin Carey, Missoula MT 42
8. Catharine Carey, Missoula MT 42
9. Mary Bujanovich, St George UT 41
10. Pierre Jomini, Billings MT 41
11. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 41
12. Sandy Jomini, Billings MT 40
13. Nancy Conley, At George UT 38
14. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 38
15. Cheri Foss, Milltown MT 35
16. Gale Evans, Helena MT 34
17. Barbara Jacobson, Kalispell MT 33
18. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 33
19. Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 32
20. Lori Morin, Missoula MT 32
21. Edd Heffner, Saskatoon SK 32
22. Joan Stuhl, Red Desert Coun AB 31
23. Dale Peterson, Billings MT 31
24. Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK 31
25. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 29
26. Douglas Powley, Regina SK 29
27. Alan White, Calgary AB 28
28. Andrea Bain, Red Deer AB 27
29. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 27
30. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 27
31. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 26
32. Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID 26
33. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 26
34. Tony Koessler, Billings MT 26
35. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 26
36. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 26
37. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 25
38. Albert Laplante, Lethbridge AB 25
39. Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT 25
40. Ed Eaton, Prince Albert SK 25
41. Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT 25
42. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 24
43. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 24
44. Trish Ayers, Ivins UT 24
45. Karen Hagg, Calgary AB 24
46. Lynn Whittelsey, Sun Valley ID 24
47. Doris Ostergaard, Calgary AB 23
48. Bernard Siebring, Calgary AB 23
49. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 23
50. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 23
51. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 23
52. Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK 23
53. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 22
54. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 22
55. Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT 22
56. David Ireland, Stony Plain AB 22
57. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 21
58. Tony Silva, Edmonton AB 20
59. Kay Besteman, St George UT 20
60. Sonja Bennett, Billings MT 20
61. John Burg, Billings MT 19
62. Cathy Ireland, Stony Plain AB 19
63. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 19
64. Carla Watson, Calgary AB 18
65. Karen Osborne, Airdrie AB 18
66. Leyvonne McIntyre, Saint George UT 18
67. Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB 17
68. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 17
69. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 17
70. Raymond Webb, Regina SK 17
71. Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB 17
72. Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB 17
73. Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB 16
74. Wayne Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 16
75. Raymond Plouffe, Lake Havasu Cty AZ 16
76. Lucinda Fabian, Ketchum ID 16
77. Lawrence Diduch, Edmonton AB 16
78. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 15
79. Carmen Courtney, Sandy UT 15
80. Ray Whiting, St George UT 15
81. Colleen Wong, Calgary AB 15
82. Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB 15
83. Carolyn Jentzer, St George UT 15
84. Jeanine Smith, St George UT 15
85. Ramesh Acharya, Salt Lake City UT 15
86. Norman Miller, Calgary AB 15
87. Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB 15
88. Lorraine Muth, Kalispell MT 15
89. Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB 15
90. Lynn Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 15
91. Lawrence McGuire, Saskatoon SK 15
92. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 15
93. Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB 15
94. Rowena Gilbert, Helena MT 15
95. Diane Schurg, Missoula MT 15
96. Della Irvine, Regina SK 15
97. Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB 15
98. Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 15
99. Gavin Proudfoot, Galgary AB 14
100. Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK 14
50 to 100
1. Ann Matthews, Saint George UT 74
2. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 73
3. Dan Lester, St George UT 67
4. Joanne Reimer, Red Deer AB 65
5. Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT 60
6. C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB 56
7. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 54
8. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 54
9. Janet Lilley, Missoula MT 54
10. Michael Lilley, Missoula MT 54
11. Ken Gabora, Regina SK 54
12. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 52
13. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 52
14. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 50
15. Sandra Segal, Edmonton AB 46
16. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 46
17. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 42
18. Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK 41
19. Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT 41
20. Ginger Miller, St George UT 39
21. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 39
22. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 38
23. Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB 38
24. Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB 38
25. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 38
26. Sally Spears, St George UT 37
27. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 37
28. Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT 36
29. Barbara Nielsen, St George UT 36
30. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 36
31. Susie Houck, Hurricane UT 35
32. Beverly Piecha, Coeur D Alene ID 35
33. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 33
34. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 33
35. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 33
36. Sean Smith, Gallatin Gatewa MT 33
37. David Carlson, Lethbridge AB 33
38. Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB 32
39. Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK 31
40. John Collier, Red Deer AB 30
41. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 30
42. Stewart Shinewald, Edmonton AB 30
43. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 30
44. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 30
45. Lucy Thorstensen, Saint George UT 29
46. Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB 28
47. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 28
48. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 28
49. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 27
50. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 27
51. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 27
52. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 27
53. Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID 26
54. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 26
55. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 26
56. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 25
57. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 25
58. Betty Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 25
59. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 25
60. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 25
61. Betty Lovecky, Calgary AB 25
62. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 25
63. Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB 24
64. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 24
65. Arthur Milne, Calgary AB 24
66. Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB 24
67. Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT 24
68. Dianne King, Lethbridge AB 24
69. Paul Burns, Bozeman MT 24
70. Al Wood, Tooele UT 24
71. Wayne J P Turley, Calgary AB 23
72. John Cameron, Red Deer AB 23
73. Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID 23
74. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 23
75. Mary Turley, Calgary AB 23
76. Norman Knox, Billings MT 23
77. Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID 23
78. Linda Van Sickle, Regina SK 22
79. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 22
80. Clyde Rowland, Butte MT 22
81. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 22
82. Marilee Wood, Kalispell MT 22
83. Larry Fulk, St George UT 21
84. Virginia Sturgill, Lk Havasu Cty AZ 21
85. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 21
86. Steven Sams, Burley ID 20
87. Patricia Collins, Edmonton AB 20
88. Anne MacIntyre, East Helena MT 19
89. Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT 19
90. Barry Rogerson, Calgary AB 19
91. Grace Gliener, Edmonton AB 19
92. David Hansen, Calgary AB 19
93. Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID 19
94. Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID 19
95. Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK 18
96. Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK 18
97. Carole Williams, St George UT 18
98. Nancy Welta, Regina SK 18
99. George Miller, Whitefish MT 18
100. Loretta McCallum, Calgary AB 18
100 to 200
1. John Jentzer, St George UT 106
2. Lou Arevalo, Spokane WA 84
3. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 83
4. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 75
5. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 72
6. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 72
7. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 64
8. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 58
9. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 57
10. C. S. Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT 55
11. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 54
12. David Baron, Regina SK 48
13. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 48
14. James Summers, Hurricane UT 46
15. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 44
16. Pat Bramlage, St George UT 43
17. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 43
18. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 42
19. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 42
20. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 42
21. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 42
22. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 41
23. Keith Baker, Butte MT 41
24. George Geise, Great Falls MT 41
25. Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK 40
26. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 40
27. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 40
28. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 40
29. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 39
30. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 39
31. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 38
32. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 38
33. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 37
34. Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK 37
35. Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID 37
36. Mary Peet, Billings MT 37
37. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 37
38. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 37
39. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 37
40. Walter Peet, Billings MT 36
41. James Knostman, Billings MT 36
42. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 35
43. Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID 35
44. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 35
45. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 34
46. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 34
47. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 34
48. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 33
49. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 33
50. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 32
51. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 32
52. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 31
53. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 31
54. Rose Dunitz, Emerald Park SK 30
55. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 30
56. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 30
57. Jane Meginnis, St George UT 30
58. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 30
59. Robert Boehmer, Sandy UT 30
60. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 30
61. G. Grainger, Regina SK 29
62. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 29
63. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 29
64. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 29
65. Donna Pollard, Saskatoon SK 29
66. Chuck Fishburne, Sandpoint ID 28
67. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 28
68. Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT 28
69. John Himmen, Edmonton AB 27
70. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 27
71. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 27
72. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 26
73. Susan Knox, Billings MT 26
74. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 26
75. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 26
76. Joan Henson, Bozeman MT 26
77. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 26
78. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 25
79. Lois Mack, Helena MT 25
80. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 25
81. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 25
82. Noreen Stroud, Calgary AB 25
83. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 25
84. Doreen Grainger, Regina SK 25
85. Louise Wilso Noyes, Hailey ID 25
86. Beverly Deisinger, Calgary AB 24
87. Joyce Johnson, Billings MT 24
88. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 24
89. Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK 24
90. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 23
91. Lorena Kelly, Medicine Hat AB 23
92. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 23
93. John Ferro, Billings MT 23
94. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 22
95. Joyce Davis, Calgary AB 22
96. Courtney Dc Smith, Edmonton AB 22
97. Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 22
98. John Logan, Casper WY 22
99. Nancy Sollosy, Saskatoon SK 22
100. Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 22
200 to 300
1. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 98
2. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 88
3. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 77
4. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 77
5. Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB 63
6. Art Miller, St George UT 63
7. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 59
8. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 58
9. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 56
10. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 53
11. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 52
12. James Bingaman, Regina SK 52
13. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 51
14. Larry Schultz, Edmonton AB 51
15. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 51
16. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 50
17. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 50
18. Andrew Ungar, Calgary AB 49
19. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 48
20. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 48
21. Anahid Reid, Calgary AB 46
22. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 43
23. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 42
24. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 41
25. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 41
26. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 40
27. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 40
28. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 40
29. Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB 39
30. Susan Walton, Billings MT 39
31. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 39
32. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 39
33. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 38
34. Judy Dorsch, Helena MT 36
35. John Grubb, Calgary AB 36
36. Linda Capser, Billings MT 35
37. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 35
38. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 35
39. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 34
40. Faye Logan, Helena MT 32
41. Michael Sehestedt, Helena MT 32
42. Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB 32
43. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 32
44. Marilou Birkland, Helena MT 32
45. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 31
46. Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB 31
47. Gary Pool, Sturgeon County AB 30
48. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 30
49. Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID 29
50. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 29
51. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 29
52. Louise Stevens, Saint George UT 28
53. Maurice Tadros, Calgary AB 28
54. Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT 28
55. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 27
56. Maryann Williams, Salt Lake City UT 27
57. Nikki Maibaum, Sagle ID 26
58. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 26
59. Fiona Bishop, Regina SK 26
60. Margaret Woloshchuk, High River AB 26
61. Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK 26
62. Judy Gazso, Calgary AB 26
63. Christopher Tame, Ottawa ON 25
64. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 25
65. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 25
66. Betty Fellows, St George UT 25
67. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 25
68. Grace Bobey, Edmonton AB 25
69. H Elaine Bowen, Twin Falls ID 25
70. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 24
71. Abe Zeisler, Calgary AB 23
72. Judith Stewart, Kalispell MT 23
73. Ken Boyle, Butte MT 23
74. Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT 23
75. Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY 23
76. Julia Wieler, Saskatoon SK 23
77. Donald Cooper, Edmonton AB 23
78. Deanne Drake, Hailey ID 23
79. P. E. Connell, Edmonton AB 21
80. Bill Williams, Salt Lake City UT 21
81. Elmer Crawford, Conrad MT 21
82. Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT 20
83. Linda Legare, Calgary AB 20
84. Donna Sveinunggaard, St Albert AB 20
85. Gunder Sveinunggaard, St Albert AB 20
86. Richard Long, Edmonton AB 20
87. Wilson Quail, Saskatoon SK 20
88. Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB 20
89. Lindsay Robinson, Edmonton AB 20
90. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 20
91. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 20
92. Margi Molyneux, Calgary AB 19
93. Jerry Drake, Hailey ID 18
94. Harold Deroos Jr., Sandy UT 18
95. Carol Smith, Mesa AZ 18
96. Charlene Johnson, Anaconda MT 18
97. Aileen Whitmore, Edmonton AB 18
98. Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK 17
99. Theo Gerding, Edmonton AB 17
100. Sandy Anderson, Prince Albert SK 17
300 to 500
1. Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT 93
2. Don Rae, Calgary AB 92
3. Donald Norman, Regina SK 84
4. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 82
5. Kelly Flock, Calgary AB 79
6. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 77
7. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 77
8. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 75
9. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 74
10. Scott Woods, St George UT 71
11. John Hallaq, St George UT 69
12. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 67
13. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 65
14. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 61
15. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 59
16. Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB 59
17. Serene Vance, Great Falls MT 59
18. Eric Callbeck, Meota SK 58
19. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 58
20. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 57
21. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 57
22. Gerald Fernandes, N Battleford SK 56
23. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 56
24. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 56
25. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 54
26. Melissa Martin, Big Sky MT 54
27. James McNerney, St George UT 52
28. Joann Feist, Billings MT 52
29. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 52
30. Richard Glass, St George UT 52
31. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 52
32. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 51
33. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 51
34. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 50
35. Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 49
36. Barbara Webster, Calgary AB 49
37. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 48
38. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 48
39. Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK 47
40. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 47
41. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 47
42. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 47
43. Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT 47
44. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 46
45. Doris Lange, Calgary AB 46
46. Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID 45
47. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 44
48. Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB 43
49. Gerald Schmidt, Billings MT 43
50. Dennis Olson, Calgary AB 43
51. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 43
52. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 42
53. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 42
54. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 41
55. Dean Allen, Regina SK 41
56. Jeanne Wilson, Missoula MT 40
57. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 39
58. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 39
59. Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 39
60. Jacqui Chin, Calgary AB 39
61. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 38
62. Ginny Rasmussen, Idaho Falls ID 37
63. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 37
64. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 37
65. Olga Erickson, Fort Benton MT 37
66. George Erickson, Fort Benton MT 37
67. Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK 36
68. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 36
69. Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK 36
70. Byron Ereaux, Malta MT 35
71. Isidore Gareau, Prince Albert SK 35
72. Frank Covely, Rathdrum ID 35
73. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 35
74. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 34
75. Steve Zajanc, Bigfork MT 34
76. Kathy Lovell, Butte MT 34
77. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 34
78. Brian O'Neil, Medicine Hat AB 34
79. E Jane Shouldice, Calgary AB 34
80. John Sears, Bozeman MT 33
81. Jenny Bererton, Okotoks AB 33
82. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 33
83. Eva Nagan, Calgary AB 33
84. Curtis Stock, Edmonton AB 33
85. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 33
86. Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn SK 33
87. Darlene Walsh, Helena MT 33
88. Anita McCaffrey, Edmonton AB 32
89. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 32
90. Janet Early, Saskatoon SK 32
91. Necia Robbins, Victor MT 31
92. Barry Swanson, St Albert AB 31
93. Jane Hardy, Calgary AB 31
94. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 31
95. Bill Wolodko, Sturgeon County AB 31
96. Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB 31
97. Shirley Allen, Helena MT 31
98. Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT 31
99. Sandra Benson, Regina SK 31
100. David Swadron, Calgary AB 30
500 to 1000
1. Michael Boreson, Alberton MT 213
2. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 159
3. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 123
4. Ronald Smith, St George UT 107
5. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 101
6. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 101
7. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 99
8. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 96
9. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 93
10. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 93
11. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 92
12. Deborah Triolo, Whitefish MT 92
13. Sheila Berry, Park City UT 91
14. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 90
15. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 86
16. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 86
17. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 85
18. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 83
19. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 81
20. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 81
21. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 79
22. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 79
23. John Groves, Regina SK 75
24. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 75
25. Richard Smith, Mesa AZ 75
26. Donald Doan, LK Havasu City AZ 75
27. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 75
28. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 73
29. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 73
30. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 72
31. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 72
32. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 71
33. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 71
34. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 70
35. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 69
36. Dan Shura, Kalispell MT 68
37. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 68
38. David Renwick, Red Deer AB 66
39. Mary Beebe, Edmonton AB 65
40. Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID 65
41. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 64
42. Norman Lean, Ivins UT 64
43. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 63
44. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 62
45. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 61
46. Margaret Burke, Saskatoon SK 60
47. Jack Sisko, Calgary AB 59
48. Warren Richards, Calgary AB 59
49. Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT 58
50. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 58
51. Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT 57
52. George Shelley, Saint George UT 57
53. Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK 57
54. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 56
55. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 56
56. Fred Klein, Calgary AB 56
57. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 55
58. Beth Massie, Calgary AB 55
59. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 55
60. Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK 55
61. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 55
62. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 54
63. Tom Webb, Calgary AB 54
64. Vickki Shelley, St George UT 54
65. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 54
66. Joan Johnston, Calgary AB 53
67. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 53
68. Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 53
69. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 53
70. Connie Knapp, Saskatoon SK 52
71. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 52
72. Ralph Stone, Missoula MT 52
73. Doug Biggs, Calgary AB 52
74. Gladys Grant, Calgary AB 52
75. Allegra Gunning, Coeur D Alene ID 51
76. Lucy Miller, Calgary AB 51
77. J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 51
78. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 50
79. Mike Aston, Spruce Grove AB 50
80. Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK 50
81. Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 50
82. Carole Anne Snow, Calgary AB 49
83. Jeannie Wandler, Saskatoon SK 49
84. Ann Morin, Park City UT 49
85. Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB 49
86. Janet Gent, Calgary AB 49
87. Ethel Freligh, Coeur D Alene ID 48
88. Lela Swanson, St Albert AB 48
89. Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB 48
90. Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT 48
91. Peter Bradbury, Calgary AB 47
92. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 47
93. Bonnie Renwick, Red Deer AB 47
94. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 47
95. Kathy Sargalis, Edmonton AB 47
96. Drina Barton, Calgary AB 47
97. Clara Johnson, Butte MT 46
98. Carole Koch, Columbia Falls MT 46
99. Alfred Kemp, Idaho Falls ID 46
100. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 46
1000 to 2500
1. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 224
2. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 171
3. Lon Doll, Billings MT 165
4. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 154
5. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 151
6. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 148
7. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 140
8. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 139
9. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 133
10. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 133
11. Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB 126
12. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 126
13. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 121
14. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 117
15. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 117
16. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 116
17. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 116
18. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 115
19. Susan Masar, Missoula MT 112
20. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 110
21. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 109
22. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 107
23. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 105
24. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 103
25. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 102
26. Carl Lawless, Calgary AB 101
27. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 101
28. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 100
29. Patrick Foley, East Helena MT 100
30. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 100
31. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 100
32. Ronald Greenlee, St George UT 96
33. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 95
34. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 95
35. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 94
36. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 93
37. Veryl Norquay, Calgary AB 93
38. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 93
39. Willem Visser, Helena MT 92
40. Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK 92
41. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 92
42. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 91
43. James Wandler, Mesa AZ 90
44. Duddow Cooney, Regina SK 89
45. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 87
46. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 86
47. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 86
48. Greg Berry, Washington UT 86
49. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 85
50. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 83
51. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 82
52. Carol McManus, Calgary AB 82
53. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 82
54. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 82
55. Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 81
56. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 81
57. Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 81
58. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 80
59. Coreen Epstein, Helena MT 78
60. Edward Popp, Edmonton AB 78
61. Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB 76
62. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 76
63. Jeanne Moore, Parker Dam CA 76
64. Bert Nelson, Billings MT 75
65. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 75
66. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 74
67. Donald Carson, Edmonton AB 73
68. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 72
69. Ken Lyle, Lethbridge AB 72
70. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 72
71. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 71
72. Merle Hickey, Calgary AB 70
73. Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK 70
74. William Basler, Calgary AB 69
75. Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID 68
76. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 68
77. Jean Steedman, Billings MT 67
78. Sherry Mann, Saint George UT 67
79. Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID 66
80. Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID 66
81. Lois Solinger, Calgary AB 66
82. Glenda Pickett, Helena MT 65
83. Joyce Nelsen, Missoula MT 65
84. Mary Lean, Ivins UT 64
85. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 64
86. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 64
87. Jean Ripley, Saskatoon SK 64
88. Marilyn Wiggins, Calgary AB 64
89. Frances Kortzman, Edmonton AB 63
90. June Ogilvie, Saskatoon SK 62
91. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 62
92. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 62
93. Ronald Russell, Raymond AB 62
94. Delores Hedley, Calgary AB 61
95. Marie Lynch, Missoula MT 61
96. David Johnson, Calgary AB 61
97. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 61
98. Patricia Streett, Idaho Falls ID 60
99. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 60
100. Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK 59
2500 to 5000
1. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 193
2. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 192
3. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 154
4. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 147
5. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 133
6. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 132
7. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 131
8. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 124
9. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 119
10. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 118
11. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 118
12. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 113
13. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 113
14. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 109
15. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 108
16. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 107
17. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 106
18. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 106
19. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 104
20. Terry Waterman, St George UT 103
21. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 103
22. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 99
23. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 98
24. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 98
25. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 97
26. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 95
27. David Waterman, St George UT 92
28. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 91
29. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 87
30. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 86
31. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 85
32. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 85
33. Ian Gibson, Calgary AB 83
34. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 83
35. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 81
36. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 81
37. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 80
38. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 79
39. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 79
40. William Ralph, Butte MT 78
41. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 78
42. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 77
43. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 73
44. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 72
45. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 71
46. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 71
47. Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT 67
48. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 67
49. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 67
50. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 66
51. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 64
52. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 63
53. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 63
54. Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB 63
55. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 62
56. June Lind, Regina SK 61
57. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 59
58. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 58
59. Vivian Orban, Saskatoon SK 58
60. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 57
61. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 56
62. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 54
63. Peter Basarsky, Okotoks AB 53
64. Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK 51
65. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 47
66. Claire Jones, Regina SK 47
67. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 45
68. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 44
69. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 43
70. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 42
71. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 41
72. Benita Nelson, Green Valley AZ 41
73. Paul Prince, Edmonton AB 41
74. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 41
75. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 40
76. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 39
77. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 38
78. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 38
79. Alice Huber, Regina SK 37
80. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 32
81. Marie Jolley, Kalispell MT 30
82. Valerie Tom, Edmonton AB 30
83. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 30
84. John Cox, St Maries ID 29
85. Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB 29
86. Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ 28
87. Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK 27
88. Deanna Donaldson, South Ogden UT 26
89. Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB 26
90. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 24
91. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 24
92. Peter Worby, Regina SK 24
93. Kevin Young, Regina SK 24
94. Irene Huber, Regina SK 23
95. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 22
96. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 21
97. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 20
98. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 19
99. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 19
100. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 19
5000 to 7500
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 247
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 171
3. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 148
4. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 146
5. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 135
6. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 131
7. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 107
8. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 105
9. Bob Carter, Billings MT 89
10. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 74
11. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 62
12. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 53
13. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 50
14. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 48
15. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 40
16. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 32
17. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 27
18. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 19
19. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 14
20. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 8
21. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 8
22. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 7
23. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 5
24. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 3
25. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 3
26. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 3
27. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 3
7500 to 10,000
1. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 115
2. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 114
3. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 59
4. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 11
5. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 4
6. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 3
Over 10,000
1. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 88
2. Gerry Marshall, L 34Varas NAY
3. Barry Harper, Regina SK 27
4. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 8
 

Youth YTD Leaders
1. Anna Vonessen,Missoula MT 1
Juniors YTD Leaders
1. Michael Boreson,Alberton MT 331
2. Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK 270
3. Christopher Chalcraft,Calgary AB 43
4. Yinghan Ding,Salt Lake City UT 33
5. Hunter Roehl,Alberton MT 21
6. Jonathan Driggers,Helena MT 10
7. Jonathan Hamelin,Pilot Butte SK 7
8. J Miles Douglas,Missoula MT 4
9. Anna Vonessen,Missoula MT 1
Seniors YTD Leaders
1. Barry Harper,Regina SK 44
2. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 22
3. Edwin Anderson,Saskatoon SK 19
4. Marjorie Ford,Saskatoon SK 19
5. Steven Towner,Salt Lake City UT 17
6. Tom Broumley,Casper WY 13
7. Janet Boulanger,Casper WY 13
8. Pat Harlton,Regina SK 12
9. NorLaine Byrnes,Sun Lakes AZ 11
10. Ruth Sidebottom,Red Deer AB 11
11. Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK 10
12. William Basler,Calgary AB 10
13. David Stoker,Mesa AZ 10
14. Patricia Logan,Casper WY 10
15. John Logan,Casper WY 10
16. Audrey Ochs,Hamilton MT 9
17. Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK 9
18. William Ranard,Bozeman MT 8
19. Billie Ranard,Bozeman MT 8
20. Linda Galesloot,Saskatoon SK 8
21. Peter Galesloot,Saskatoon SK 8
22. Jeannie Wandler,Saskatoon SK 8
23. Michael Copeland,Bozeman MT 8
24. Janet Bridger,Laurel MT 7
25. Roberta Stirling,Sherwood Park AB 6
26. Don Stirling,Sherwood Park AB 6
27. Marilyn Drever,Regina SK 6
28. Donald Drever,Regina SK 6
29. Pat McCoy,Seba Beach AB 6
30. Susan Culham,Edmonton AB 6
Barry Crane Top 500
1. Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK 897
2. Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK 749
3. Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK 641
4. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 564
5. Nazir Ahmad,Red Deer AB 424
6. Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB 412
7. Max Aeschbacher,Salt Lake City UT 392
8. Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB 386
9. Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK 383
10. Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake City UT 381
11. Claire Jones,Regina SK 370
12. Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB 367
13. Glenn Cossey,Innisfail AB 360
14. Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB 353
15. Dave Adelman,Calgary AB 343
16. Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB 342
17. Lee Barton,Edmonton AB 342
18. Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB 331
19. Michael Boreson,Alberton MT 331
20. Billy Zerebesky,Saskatoon SK 318
21. Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB 315
22. Keith Moores,Calgary AB 309
23. Jack Triplett,Inkom ID 307
24. Barry Harper,Regina SK 302
25. Jean Ward,Calgary AB 296
26. James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT 296
27. Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB 291
28. Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK 291
29. Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT 290
30. William Braun,Salt Lake City UT 283
31. Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK 283
32. David Johnson,Calgary AB 282
33. Jay Anderson,Saskatoon SK 282
34. Diane Campbell,Calgary AB 278
35. Cindy Cossey,Innisfail AB 277
36. Bryant Town,Edmonton AB 275
37. Perry Khakhar,Edmonton AB 275
38. Jim Berglund,Calgary AB 272
39. Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK 270
40. Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK 268
41. Jadwiga Polujan,Calgary AB 265
42. Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT 263
43. John Pulles,Saskatoon SK 262
44. Lon Doll,Billings MT 256
45. Alene Wrobel,Farr West UT 252
46. John Cox,St Maries ID 248
47. Allan Simon,Calgary AB 246
48. Ann Zorn,Billings MT 244
49. William Aeschbacher,Salt Lake City UT 240
50. Karen Long,Edmonton AB 240
51. Marilyn Haggins,Calgary AB 237
52. Ann Morin,Park City UT 236
53. Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 233
54. Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK 232
55. Edwin Anderson,Saskatoon SK 230
56. Kenneth Bryan,Stevensville MT 229
57. Donald Gladman,Calgary AB 229
58. Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB 229
59. Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT 228
60. Thomas Romine,Billings MT 227
61. Rodney Organt,Salt Lake Cty UT 224
62. Janet Sharpe,Calgary AB 224
63. Murray Haggins,Calgary AB 222
64. Vandana Jhawar,Layton UT 221
65. James Milam,Idaho Falls ID 220
66. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 220
67. Pauline Huculak,Calgary AB 220
68. Paul Muench,Missoula MT 219
69. Lori Bryan,Stevensville MT 218
70. Barbara Lundy,Park City UT 213
71. Pradeep Jhawar,Layton UT 208
72. Michael Moulding,Saskatoon SK 208
73. Veryl Norquay,Calgary AB 207
74. Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK 207
75. Maged Wafa,Calgary AB 206
76. Philip Blackburn,Rocky Mtn House AB 204
77. Gamil Tadros,Calgary AB 201
78. Tanya McCully,Whitefish MT 199
79. Alex McGregor,Saskatoon SK 199
80. Judy Stanfield,Salt Lake City UT 199
81. Robert Short,Red Deer AB 199
82. Linda Connell,Saskatoon SK 198
83. Yasuko Hiruki,Edmonton AB 198
84. Terry Wolfe,Clinton MT 194
85. Ray Johnson,Park City UT 193
86. Gary Stephens,Whitefish MT 193
87. Helen Dillen,Calgary AB 192
88. Nancy Cord,Sun Valley ID 192
89. Mark Churchman,Saskatoon SK 190
90. Beth Milam,Idaho Falls ID 190
91. Ronald Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 188
92. Rick Boldt,Corman Park SK 188
93. Marjorie Ford,Saskatoon SK 185
94. Harold Kroeger,Saskatoon SK 184
95. Richard Anderson,Regina SK 184
96. Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB 182
97. Jim Murphy,Calgary AB 180
98. Tim Spencer,Great Falls MT 180
99. Susan Culham,Edmonton AB 178
100. Donald Drever,Regina SK 174
 MP Lifetime TopHolders
1. Barry Harper,Regina SK 20,143
2. William Whitesel,Sandpoint ID 11,515
3. Richard Anderson,Regina SK 11,093
4. Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB 10,191
5. Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB 10,087
6. Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB 8872
7. Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK 8443
8. Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB 8095
9. William Braun,Salt Lake City UT 7951
10. Piotr Klimowicz,Edmonton AB 7738
11. Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK 7736
12. John Landeryou,Lethbridge AB 7557
13. Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK 7119
14. Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK 7031
15. Jack Triplett,Inkom ID 6937
16. Francesca Walton,Calgary AB 6929
17. Peter Jones,Edmonton AB 6808
18. Dick McKinney,Edmonton AB 6783
19. Lila Cochran,Idaho Falls ID 6343
20. Lee Barton,Edmonton AB 6306
21. Bernie Lambert,Acme AB 6273
22. Joe Kerger,Saskatoon SK 6230
23. Stan Cabay,Edmonton AB 6211
24. Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT 6172
25. Dann Kramer,Calgary AB 6168
26. Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB 6077
27. Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB 5990
28. Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB 5868
29. Bob Carter,Billings MT 5757
30. Gordon Campbell,Calgary AB 5718
31. Peggy Streeter,Helena MT 5708
32. Donald Gladman,Calgary AB 5702
33. Dan Mathieson,Regina SK 5670
34. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 5636
35. Bill Booty,Idaho Falls ID 5620
36. Paul Graham,Calgary AB 5561
37. Lisa Cabay,Edmonton AB 5521
38. Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake City UT 5469
39. Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 5251
40. Earl Knipfel,Moose Jaw SK 5243
41. Ann Efnor,Salt Lake City UT 5237
42. Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT 5152
43. George Williamson,Great Falls MT 5086
44. Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB 4989
45. Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK 4966
46. Richard Miller,Ogden UT 4881
47. Ian Boyd,Calgary AB 4862
48. Gary Johannsson,Regina SK 4850
49. Susan Culham,Edmonton AB 4833
50. Tim Spencer,Great Falls MT 4773
51. Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK 4740
52. Allan Simon,Calgary AB 4723
53. Marilyn Nesbit,Ketchum ID 4709
54. Peter McLaren,Prince Albert SK 4656
55. Winston Gokavi,Saskatoon SK 4623
56. James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT 4558
57. Pierre Beauregard,Calgary AB 4543
58. Vince Lambert,Sun City West AZ 4536
59. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 4330
60. Peter Basarsky,Okotoks AB 4310
61. Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB 4213
62. John Cox,St Maries ID 4199
63. Yasuko Hiruki,Edmonton AB 4146
64. Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK 4096
65. Ken Penton,Calgary AB 4052
66. Sandi Kerger,Saskatoon SK 4049
67. K. Fung,Edmonton AB 4038
68. Claire Jones,Regina SK 4018
69. Alvin Baragar,Edmonton AB 3976
70. Lorna Deschner,Red Deer AB 3944
71. Mary Jo Brown,Helena MT 3943
72. Len Racette,Saskatoon SK 3933
73. Marie Jolley,Kalispell MT 3923
74. Rodney Organt,Salt Lake Cty UT 3881
75. Vince Nowlan,Edmonton AB 3869
76. Doug Rankin,Regina SK 3843
77. Marjorie Ford,Saskatoon SK 3824
78. Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT 3779
79. Billy Zerebesky,Saskatoon SK 3741
80. Ronald Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 3735
81. Rita Hall,Missoula MT 3727
82. Sharon Carter,Billings MT 3718
83. Anita Lambert,Sun City West AZ 3716
84. Mary Clarke,Saskatoon SK 3706
85. E Elaine Stewart,Calgary AB 3699
86. Patricia Lopushinsky,Edmonton AB 3671
87. Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB 3664
88. John Pulles,Saskatoon SK 3631
89. Joan Leeds-Patrick,Havre MT 3630
90. John Garrison,Ketchum ID 3607
91. Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB 3592
92. Dorothy Vilven,Salt Lake City UT 3581
93. Martin McDonald,Calgary AB 3534
94. Wayne Bradshaw,Ogden UT 3533
95. Buzz Farnes,Midvale UT 3503
96. Gladys Minor,Calgary AB 3454
97. Tony Morris,Conrad MT 3451
98. Lloyda Jones,Edmonton AB 3409
99. Cydney Hayes,Saskatoon SK 3403
100. Pat Smolensky,Calgary AB 3379
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1. Dave Adelman,Calgary AB 343
2. Michael Boreson,Alberton MT 331
3. Ann Morin,Park City UT 236
4. Paul Muench,Missoula MT 219
5. Barbara Lundy,Park City UT 213
6. Gary Stephens,Whitefish MT 193
7. Helen Dillen,Calgary AB 192
8. Jim Murphy,Calgary AB 180
9. Donald Drever,Regina SK 174
10. Marilyn Drever,Regina SK 174
11. Ruth Sidebottom,Red Deer AB 174
12. Patrick Murphy,Calgary AB 174
13. Georges Colin,Saskatoon SK 170
14. Sharon Stevenson,Saskatoon SK 162
15. Gail Bews,Calgary AB 162
16. Marilyn Swadron,Calgary AB 159
17. Byron Lund,Airdrie AB 156
18. Richard Chin,Bozeman MT 151
19. Connie Wignall,Calgary AB 150
20. Michael Copeland,Bozeman MT 145
21. Mrs. M. R. Hubbard,Saskatoon SK 144
22. J Craig Hubbard,Saskatoon SK 143
23. Dick Yuen,Calgary AB 139
24. Ronald Smith,St George UT 137
25. Lee Sporleder,North Salt Lake UT 134
26. Ross Armour,Edmonton AB 132
27. Don Stirling,Sherwood Park AB 130
28. Robert Wright,Calgary AB 129
29. Nadine Kazimi,Clancy MT 127
30. Gerald Holland,Post Falls ID 126
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1. Nazir Ahmad,Red Deer AB 424
2. Max Aeschbacher,Salt Lake City UT 392
3. Glenn Cossey,Innisfail AB 360
4. Jean Ward,Calgary AB 296
5. Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK 291
6. David Johnson,Calgary AB 282
7. Diane Campbell,Calgary AB 278
8. Cindy Cossey,Innisfail AB 277
9. Bryant Town,Edmonton AB 275
10. Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK 270
11. Donald Shatilla,Saskatoon SK 268
12. Jadwiga Polujan,Calgary AB 265
13. Lon Doll,Billings MT 256
14. William Aeschbacher,Salt Lake City UT 240
15. Karen Long,Edmonton AB 240
16. Marilyn Haggins,Calgary AB 237
17. Edwin Anderson,Saskatoon SK 230
18. Kenneth Bryan,Stevensville MT 229
19. Janet Sharpe,Calgary AB 224
20. Murray Haggins,Calgary AB 222
21. James Milam,Idaho Falls ID 220
22. Pauline Huculak,Calgary AB 220
23. Lori Bryan,Stevensville MT 218
24. Michael Moulding,Saskatoon SK 208
25. Veryl Norquay,Calgary AB 207
26. Maged Wafa,Calgary AB 206
27. Gamil Tadros,Calgary AB 201
28. Tanya McCully,Whitefish MT 199
29. Alex McGregor,Saskatoon SK 199
30. Judy Stanfield,Salt Lake City UT 199
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 564
2. Abdul Fakih,Calgary AB 412
3. Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK 383
4. Claire Jones,Regina SK 370
5. Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB 342
6. Charles Lamb,Red Deer AB 331
7. Billy Zerebesky,Saskatoon SK 318
8. Keith Moores,Calgary AB 309
9. James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT 296
10. Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT 290
11. Jerry Mamer,Saskatoon SK 283
12. Jay Anderson,Saskatoon SK 282
13. Perry Khakhar,Edmonton AB 275
14. Jim Berglund,Calgary AB 272
15. John Pulles,Saskatoon SK 262
16. Alene Wrobel,Farr West UT 252
17. John Cox,St Maries ID 248
18. Allan Simon,Calgary AB 246
19. Ann Zorn,Billings MT 244
20. Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT 228
21. Thomas Romine,Billings MT 227
22. Rodney Organt,Salt Lake Cty UT 224
23. Vandana Jhawar,Layton UT 221
24. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 220
25. Pradeep Jhawar,Layton UT 208
26. Douglas Schmeiser,Saskatoon SK 207
27. Robert Short,Red Deer AB 199
28. Linda Connell,Saskatoon SK 198
29. Yasuko Hiruki,Edmonton AB 198
30. Ronald Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 188
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1. Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK 749
2. Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK 641
3. Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake City UT 381
4. Lucille Barton,Edmonton AB 353
5. Lee Barton,Edmonton AB 342
6. Jack Triplett,Inkom ID 307
7. Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT 263
8. Lil Hemeon,Saskatoon SK 233
9. Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK 232
10. Donald Gladman,Calgary AB 229
11. Maurice De La Salle,Edmonton AB 229
12. Peter Jones,Edmonton AB 123
13. Ann Efnor,Salt Lake City UT 119
14. Peggy Streeter,Helena MT 118
15. Bob Carter,Billings MT 110
16. Dann Kramer,Calgary AB 106
17. Piotr Klimowicz,Edmonton AB 96
18. Bill Booty,Idaho Falls ID 85
19. Lila Cochran,Idaho Falls ID 84
20. John Landeryou,Lethbridge AB 76
21. Paul Graham,Calgary AB 76
22. Francesca Walton,Calgary AB 76
23. Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB 71
24. Bernie Lambert,Acme AB 64
25. Gordon Campbell,Calgary AB 57
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1. Hannah Moon,Prince Albert SK 897
2. Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB 386
3. Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB 367
4. Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB 315
5. Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB 291
6. William Braun,Salt Lake City UT 283
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1. Richard Anderson,Regina SK 184
2. William Whitesel,Sandpoint ID 105
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1. Barry Harper,Regina SK 302
Sectional YTD Leaders
1. Steven Lawrence,Calgary AB 172
2. Bill Bradshaw,Billings MT 136
3. William Braun,Salt Lake City UT 135
4. Dennis Nelson,Saskatoon SK 123
5. Michael Keller,Livingston MT 119
6. Michael Berggren,Salt Lake City UT 116
7. Nazir Ahmad,Red Deer AB 114
8. Darlene Armacost,Great Falls MT 109
9. Daniel Bertrand,Calgary AB 108
10. Judith Gartaganis,Calgary AB 105
11. Nicholas Gartaganis,Calgary AB 105
12. Gordon Bower,Rigby ID 101
13. Allan Simon,Calgary AB 97
14. Thomas Walsh,Saskatoon SK 95
15. Tim Spencer,Great Falls MT 92
16. James Flesher,Salt Lake City UT 91
17. Claire Jones,Regina SK 90
18. Robert Donaldson,Ogden UT 87
19. Thomas Romine,Billings MT 86
20. Harold Farnsworth,Salt Lake City UT 83
21. Richard Miller,Ogden UT 83
22. Perry Khakhar,Edmonton AB 82
23. Dave Adelman,Calgary AB 80
24. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 80
25. Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK 79
26. Andy Anderson,Saskatoon SK 78
27. Barry Pritchard,Edmonton AB 78
28. Stephen Visocan,Townsend MT 77
29. Derrick Furber,Prince Albert SK 77
30. Janet Galbraith,Calgary AB 77
Online YTD Leaders
1. Pierre Beauregard,Calgary AB 510
2. Nicole Beauregard,Calgary AB 465
3. Piotr Klimowicz,Edmonton AB 373
4. Francesca Walton,Calgary AB 267
5. Ray Grace,Sherwood Park AB 251
6. James Siegel,Ketchum ID 242
7. Andrew Proczkowski,Edmonton AB 230
8. Paul Muench,Missoula MT 220
9. John Zerr,Saskatoon SK 215
10. Larry Custead,Saskatoon SK 213
11. Sandi Kerger,Saskatoon SK 211
12. Geraldine Zerr,Saskatoon SK 204
13. Winston Gokavi,Saskatoon SK 201
14. David Stoker,Mesa AZ 183
15. Kasmer Andreychuk,Yorkton SK 182
16. Michael Broadhurst,Calgary AB 181
17. Kevin Ceretzke,Edmonton AB 180
18. Weiling Zhao,Idaho Falls ID 177
19. Jean Ray,Medicine Hat AB 171
20. Doreen Green,Calgary AB 166
21. Douglas Kinney,Drinkwater SK 152
22. Helene Grace,Sherwood Park AB 143
23. Irene Huber,Regina SK 136
24. Karen Nelson,Helena MT 132
25. Marilyn Nesbit,Ketchum ID 130
26. Vasu Nair,Saskatoon SK 126
27. Art D'Entremont,Regina Beach SK 125
28. Margaret Cooke,Calgary AB 124
29. Ursula Jugnauth,Saskatoon SK 122
30. Curley Anderson,Saskatoon SK 117
 

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: February 07, 2014