Return to Wasumi Homepage

2012 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

Through December 31, 2012

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

Mini-McKenney Awards

 0 to 5


1. Gavin McGimpsey, Idaho Falls ID 285
2. David Carlson, Lethbridge AB 53
3. Janet Lilley, Missoula MT 48
4. Michael Lilley, Missoula MT 48
5. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 45
6. Jonathan Driggers, Helena MT 41
7. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 37
8. Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT 35
9. Jim Hamilton, N Battleford SK 31
10. Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK 28
11. Dale Wilde, Regina SK 26
12. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 25
13. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 25
14. Joan Stahl, Red Desert Coun AB 23
15. David Sharpe, N Battleford SK 23
16. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 23
17. Tony Koessler, Billings MT 21
18. Wei Deng, Calgary AB 21
19. Robin Carey, Missoula MT 20
20. Catharine Carey, Missoula MT 20
21. Richard Piette, Calgary AB 20
22. Albert Laplante, Lethbridge AB 20
23. Maureen Hull, Livingston MT 19
24. Lynn Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 19
25. Ray Whiting, St George UT 18
26. Paul Moss, Saint George UT 18
27. Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB 18
28. Franco Melone, Red Deer AB 17
29. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 17
30. Peter Segers, Calgary AB 17
31. Andrew Buchanan, Edmonton AB 17
32. Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB 17
33. Karen Oyler, St George UT 17
34. Mary Coppin, Regina SK 17
35. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 16
36. Marie McAlear, Helena MT 16
37. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 16
38. Susan Barr, Surrey BC 15
39. Barbara Jacobson, Kalispell MT 15
40. Barbara Fossen, Missoula MT 15
41. Bryce Warren, Moose Jaw SK 15
42. Bruce Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 14
43. Richard Rapoport, Park City UT 14
44. Andrea Lloyd, Red Deer AB 14
45. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 14
46. Garry Hanson, Calgary AB 14
47. Martha Schwake, Hayden ID 14
48. Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB 13
49. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 13
50. Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB 13
51. Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB 13
52. John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID 13
53. Jean Bartlett, Helena MT 13
54. Barbara Feick, Calgary AB 12
55. Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK 12
56. Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB 12
57. Pat Brewer, Salt Lake City UT 12
58. James Rackham, Ogden UT 12
59. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 12
60. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 11
61. Neila Loebs, Pocatello ID 11
62. Michael Raymont, Calgary AB 11
63. Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB 11
64. Linda McFall, Hayden Lake ID 11
65. Greta Hansen, Sun Valley ID 11
66. Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB 11
67. James Good, Billings MT 11
68. Kenneth Mueller, Billings MT 10
69. James Hennessy, Calgary AB 10
70. Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB 10
71. David McNaught, Saint George UT 10
72. Richard Graf, St George UT 10
73. Jette Dasilva, Meota SK 10
74. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 10
75. Pamela Rich, Hayden ID 10
76. Linda Malvin, Whitefish MT 10
77. Jessie Bell, Pocatello ID 10
78. Robert Ronca, Calgary AB 9
79. Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK 9
80. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 9
81. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 9
82. Donald Sparks, Las Vegas NV 9
83. Gary Wight, Calgary AB 9
84. Dennis O Donnell, Sherwood Park AB 9
85. Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK 9
86. Ann Shaner, Missoula MT 9
87. Paul Moomaw, Missoula MT 9
88. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 9
89. Michael Lavergne, Edmonton AB 9
90. Alin Shethar, Sun Valley ID 9
91. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 8
92. Diane Lusin, Billings MT 8
93. Marta York, Missoula MT 8
94. Peggy Hollitz, Sun Valley ID 8
95. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 8
96. Sharon Scheidt, Billings MT 8
97. Josie Hennessy, Calgary AB 8
98. Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK 8
99. Jackie Wieman, Sun Valley ID 8
100. Lynne Hilleboe, Lakeside MT 8
5 to 20
1. John Jentzer, St George UT 103
2. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 78
3. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 77
4. Hunter Roehl, Alberton MT 54
5. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 53
6. Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT 53
7. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 49
8. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 49
9. Ken Gabora, Regina SK 47
10. Mary Bujanovich, St George UT 40
11. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 39
12. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 39
13. Pierre Jomini, Helena MT 38
14. Sandy Jomini, Helena MT 38
15. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 38
16. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 36
17. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 34
18. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 34
19. Cheri Foss, Milltown MT 33
20. Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB 31
21. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 31
22. Alan White, Calgary AB 30
23. C.J. Rose, Spirit Lake ID 29
24. Carolyn Jentzer, St George UT 29
25. Nan Thompson, St George UT 29
26. Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB 29
27. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 28
28. Marian Sawby, Sandpoint ID 26
29. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 26
30. Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB 26
31. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 26
32. Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK 25
33. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 25
34. Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 24
35. Karen Osborne, Calgary AB 24
36. John D Aguiar, Calgary AB 23
37. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 23
38. Andrea Bain, Red Deer AB 23
39. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 23
40. Helen Webster, Calgary AB 22
41. Jeff Walpole, Moose Jaw SK 22
42. Gavin Proudfoot, Galgary AB 22
43. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 22
44. Ruth Urie, St George UT 21
45. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 21
46. Ramesh Acharya, Salt Lake City UT 20
47. Lori Morin, Missoula MT 20
48. Marilyn O'Malley, St George UT 19
49. Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB 19
50. John Eastman III, Billings MT 19
51. Carla Watson, Calgary AB 19
52. Bill Judd, Calgary AB 18
53. Wayne Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 18
54. Jeanne Heal, Saskatoon SK 18
55. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 17
56. Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 17
57. Yvette M Lyster, Saskatoon SK 17
58. Cathy Ireland, Stony Plain AB 17
59. Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT 17
60. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 16
61. Willard Kirkpatrick, Calgary AB 16
62. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 16
63. Carolyn Parmelee, St George UT 16
64. Leyvonne McIntyre, Saint George UT 16
65. Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT 16
66. David Ireland, Stony Plain AB 16
67. Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB 16
68. Judy Haggett, Saskatoon SK 16
69. Lucinda Fabian, Ketchum ID 16
70. Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID 15
71. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 15
72. Nilima Mandhane, Calgary AB 15
73. Lawrence Diduch, Edmonton AB 15
74. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 15
75. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 15
76. Imelde Bardana, Calgary AB 15
77. Julian Grev, Helena MT 14
78. John Smith, Saskatoon SK 14
79. Dale Peterson, Billings MT 14
80. Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB 14
81. Richard Degroat, Calgary AB 14
82. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 14
83. Norman Miller, Calgary AB 14
84. Rowena Gilbert, Helena MT 14
85. Bob Sadler, Kalispell MT 14
86. Anna Keith Carter, Naples ID 13
87. Doris Ostergaard, Calgary AB 13
88. Bernard Siebring, Calgary AB 13
89. Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB 13
90. Joan Sadler, Kalispell MT 13
91. Rick Izard, St George UT 13
92. Margaret Decker, Saskatoon SK 13
93. Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID 12
94. Sue Kwapich, Ketchum ID 12
95. Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID 12
96. Karen Traver, Las Cruces NM 12
97. Judy Hall, Ivins UT 12
98. Miriam Daniel, Calgary AB 12
99. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 11
100. Mable Kolstad, Glendive MT 11
20 to 50
1. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 111
2. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 104
3. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 93
4. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 79
5. Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK 66
6. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 64
7. Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK 63
8. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 59
9. Joanne Buhler, Red Deer AB 55
10. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 47
11. Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT 45
12. Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB 45
13. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 45
14. Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB 45
15. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 45
16. Dan Lester, St George UT 44
17. Ginger Miller, St George UT 43
18. Sally Spears, St George UT 43
19. Susie Houck, Hurricane UT 40
20. Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT 39
21. Sandra Segal, Edmonton AB 38
22. Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID 36
23. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 36
24. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 35
25. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 34
26. Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB 34
27. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 33
28. William Traver, Las Cruces NM 31
29. Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB 30
30. Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT 30
31. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 28
32. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 28
33. Kenneth Eichenberger, Billings MT 28
34. Rosemary Pritchard, St George UT 28
35. Jo Rose, Salt Lake City UT 27
36. Mary Turley, Calgary AB 27
37. Wayne J P Turley, Calgary AB 27
38. Georgia Black, Calgary AB 27
39. Gale Evans, Helena MT 26
40. Raymond Plouffe, Lake Havasu AZ 26
41. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 25
42. Vivianne Plouffe, Bonnyville AB 25
43. Meredith Sullivan, Livingston MT 25
44. Liz Hansen, Bigfork MT 24
45. George Miller, Whitefish MT 24
46. Jeanne Mitchell, Hamilton MT 24
47. Virginia Sturgill, Sagle ID 24
48. Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK 24
49. Sean Smith, Gallatin Gatewa MT 23
50. Rick Chappel, Butte MT 23
51. Larry Fulk, St George UT 23
52. Margaret Ruschman, St George UT 23
53. Nancy Conley, Washington UT 23
54. Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB 22
55. Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT 22
56. Karen Willis, Post Falls ID 22
57. Norman Knox, Billings MT 22
58. Judith Marie McKinnon, Saskatoon SK 21
59. Laura Rodelander, St George UT 21
60. Donald Gellatly, Lethbridge AB 21
61. Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB 21
62. Diane Stillman, Livingston MT 21
63. Paul Burns, Bozeman MT 20
64. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 20
65. Carole Williams, Ivins UT 20
66. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 20
67. Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB 20
68. Kathy Barkus, Bigfork MT 19
69. Jeanine Smith, St George UT 19
70. Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB 19
71. Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK 19
72. Mrs. V. M. Brooke, Missoula MT 19
73. Douglas Powley, Regina SK 19
74. Shaun Carlson, Orem UT 19
75. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 19
76. Patsy Neveau, Sandpoint ID 19
77. Trish Ayers, Ivins UT 18
78. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 18
79. Pat Hill, Twin Falls ID 18
80. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 18
81. Jay Newington, Calgary AB 17
82. Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT 17
83. Faith Kinsey, Pocatello ID 17
84. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 17
85. Lorraine Muth, Kalispell MT 17
86. Elizabeth Kuling, Saskatoon SK 17
87. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 17
88. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 17
89. Sharon Dulberg, St George UT 17
90. Phillip Lee Snider, Calgary AB 16
91. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 16
92. Don Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 16
93. Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK 15
94. Dennis Hill, Twin Falls ID 15
95. Micheline Combs, Salt Lake City UT 15
96. Maureen Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 15
97. Della Irvine, Regina SK 15
98. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 15
99. Dick Rennie, Prince Albert SK 15
100. Patricia Davidson, Calgary AB 15
50 to 100
1. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 116
2. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 89
3. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 87
4. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 84
5. William Ranard, Bozeman MT 84
6. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 82
7. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 77
8. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 75
9. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 74
10. Colleen Luco, Red Deer AB 71
11. David Baron, Regina SK 71
12. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 66
13. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 65
14. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 64
15. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 63
16. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 63
17. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 63
18. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 60
19. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 54
20. Terry Fenton, Legal AB 51
21. Mira Fenton, Legal AB 51
22. Tim Stevenson, Calgary AB 51
23. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 51
24. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 50
25. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 50
26. Susan Knox, Billings MT 49
27. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 48
28. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 48
29. Walter Peet, Billings MT 47
30. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 47
31. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 47
32. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 47
33. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 47
34. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 47
35. Mary Peet, Billings MT 46
36. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 43
37. Mary Abel, Calgary AB 42
38. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 40
39. C. S. Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT 39
40. James Knostman, Billings MT 39
41. Richard Dunie, Salt Lake City UT 38
42. Doreen Grainger, Regina SK 38
43. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 37
44. Michele Fraser, Lundbreck AB 37
45. Fred Sego, Kalispell MT 36
46. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 35
47. George Geise, Great Falls MT 34
48. John Collier, Red Deer AB 34
49. Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID 33
50. Dianne King, Lethbridge AB 33
51. Joan Mackasey, Calgary AB 33
52. Gail Lester, St George UT 33
53. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 32
54. Jim Gilman, Helena MT 32
55. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 32
56. Barbara Nielsen, St George UT 32
57. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 30
58. Betty Lovecky, Calgary AB 30
59. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 30
60. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 30
61. Anne MacIntyre, East Helena MT 30
62. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 30
63. Barbara Eichenberger, Billings MT 29
64. Diane Dumett, Calgary AB 29
65. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 28
66. Clyde Rowland, Butte MT 28
67. John Ferro, Billings MT 28
68. Henry Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 28
69. Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 28
70. Esi Zion, Edmonton AB 27
71. Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID 27
72. Gwen Greenshields, Pince Albert SK 27
73. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 27
74. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 27
75. Sharon McDougall, Hurricane UT 26
76. Al Wood, Tooele UT 26
77. Robert Boehmer, Salt Lake City UT 26
78. Donna Kastler, St George UT 26
79. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 25
80. Scott Brown, Salt Lake City UT 25
81. Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB 25
82. Zacariah Allen, Salt Lake City UT 25
83. Kathy Kennedy, Calgary AB 25
84. Jim Muma, Calgary AB 24
85. Diane Beattie, Calgary AB 24
86. Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT 24
87. Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB 24
88. Chuck Corbett, Red Deer AB 23
89. Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB 23
90. Lucy Thorstensen, Saint George UT 23
91. Donna Crotty, Great Falls MT 23
92. Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK 23
93. Marilee Wood, Kalispell MT 23
94. Ray Berryman, Butte MT 23
95. Gundl Haskell, Ketchum ID 22
96. Judy Gibson, South Jordan UT 22
97. Lillian Dodds, Saskatoon SK 22
98. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 22
99. Mary Rodych, Saskatoon SK 22
100. Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID 22
100 to 200
1. Melissa Martin, Calgary AB 168
2. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 147
3. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 143
4. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 142
5. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 137
6. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 128
7. Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT 124
8. Starr Bulmer, Berwyn AB 120
9. Glen Bulmer, Berwyn AB 119
10. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 112
11. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 112
12. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 105
13. Ted Witt, Sun Valley ID 105
14. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 103
15. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 99
16. Mark Van Vliet, Regina SK 91
17. Susan Walton, Billings MT 90
18. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 82
19. Stan Zionts, Park City UT 78
20. Terri Zionts, Park City UT 77
21. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 77
22. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 76
23. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 75
24. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 74
25. Art Miller, St George UT 72
26. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 70
27. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 70
28. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 68
29. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 67
30. Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB 67
31. Lester Kremer, Billings MT 62
32. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 61
33. Carol Smith, Mesa AZ 61
34. Joan Henson, Bozeman MT 58
35. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 58
36. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 58
37. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 58
38. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 57
39. Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK 55
40. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 55
41. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 54
42. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 54
43. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 52
44. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 50
45. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 50
46. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 50
47. Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY 50
48. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 50
49. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 50
50. Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK 49
51. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 48
52. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 47
53. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 47
54. Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID 47
55. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 47
56. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 46
57. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 46
58. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 46
59. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 46
60. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 46
61. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 45
62. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 45
63. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 45
64. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 44
65. Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK 44
66. Keith Baker, Butte MT 41
67. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 41
68. Mike Blancher, Calgary AB 41
69. K Pat Kerns, Saskatoon SK 41
70. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 41
71. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 40
72. Ursula Pappas, Phoenix AZ 40
73. G. Grainger, Regina SK 40
74. Chuck Fishburne, Sandpoint ID 39
75. Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID 39
76. Gary Kockler, Pleasant View UT 38
77. Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID 38
78. Michael Shuster, Banff AB 38
79. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 38
80. Wendell Opheim, Lethbridge AB 38
81. Frances Opheim, Lethbridge AB 38
82. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 37
83. Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT 37
84. Donna Bowman, Idaho Falls ID 37
85. Gene Kerns, Saskatoon SK 37
86. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 36
87. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 36
88. Marny Simpson, Calgary AB 36
89. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 36
90. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 36
91. Donna Pollard, Saskatoon SK 36
92. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 35
93. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 35
94. Jerry Drake, Hailey ID 34
95. Margaret Lemish, Edmonton AB 34
96. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 34
97. Anahid Reid, Calgary AB 34
98. Joyce Davis, Calgary AB 33
99. Betty Fellows, St George UT 33
100. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 33
200 to 300
1. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 176
2. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 172
3. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 137
4. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 135
5. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 133
6. Donald Norman, Regina SK 128
7. John Sears, Bozeman MT 119
8. Shirley King, Calgary AB 109
9. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 108
10. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 108
11. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 103
12. Scott Woods, St George UT 102
13. Lorna Smith, Calgary AB 101
14. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 97
15. L. Schultz, Edmonton AB 96
16. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 87
17. Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT 86
18. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 85
19. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 84
20. Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB 84
21. Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB 81
22. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 80
23. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 76
24. Jacqui Chin, Calgary AB 76
25. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 72
26. Ginny Rasmussen, Idaho Falls ID 72
27. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 71
28. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 71
29. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 70
30. Jenny Bererton, Okotoks AB 70
31. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 68
32. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 68
33. Sharon Maher, Cascade MT 67
34. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 66
35. Chu Phan, Calgary AB 65
36. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 64
37. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 60
38. Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 60
39. Jeanette McNamee, Edmonton AB 59
40. Janet Early, Saskatoon SK 58
41. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 57
42. James McNerney, St George UT 56
43. James Bingaman, Regina SK 55
44. Linda Capser, Billings MT 55
45. Gerald Fernandes, N Battleford SK 54
46. Richard Secord, Edmonton AB 54
47. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 53
48. Eric Callbeck, Meota SK 53
49. Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB 53
50. Carla Niemeier, Idaho Falls ID 52
51. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 52
52. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 52
53. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 52
54. Louise Stevens, Saint George UT 51
55. Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB 51
56. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 51
57. Maurice Tadros, Calgary AB 51
58. Linda Legare, Calgary AB 49
59. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 48
60. George Mc Clellan, Worland WY 46
61. Christine McKay, Calgary AB 46
62. Michael Sehestedt, Helena MT 45
63. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 45
64. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 44
65. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 44
66. Alvin Doo, Edmonton AB 43
67. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 43
68. Ken Short, West Jordan UT 43
69. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 43
70. Dean Allen, Regina SK 42
71. Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK 42
72. Harold Deroos Jr., Sandy UT 42
73. Judy Nielsen, Perry UT 41
74. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 41
75. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 41
76. Reese Nielsen, Perry UT 41
77. Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT 41
78. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 40
79. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 40
80. Deanne Drake, Hailey ID 39
81. Andrew Ungar, Calgary AB 39
82. John Grubb, Calgary AB 39
83. Shelley Quinney, Mesa AZ 39
84. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 38
85. Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB 38
86. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 38
87. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 37
88. Char Hitter, Liberty Lake WA 37
89. Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB 37
90. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 36
91. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 36
92. Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK 35
93. Cory Schultz, Hillcrest Mines AB 35
94. Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID 35
95. Paul Scott, Calgary AB 35
96. Abe Zeisler, Calgary AB 34
97. Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK 33
98. Henry Robinson, Gooding ID 33
99. Donald Cooper, Edmonton AB 32
100. Brian O'Neil, Medicine Hat AB 31
300 to 500
1. Michael Boreson, Missoula MT 187
2. John Groves, Regina SK 161
3. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 152
4. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 147
5. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 145
6. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 136
7. Frank Kelton, Calgary AB 128
8. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 124
9. David Swadron, Calgary AB 117
10. Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT 116
11. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 114
12. Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT 108
13. Roxy Sandmaier, Calgary AB 106
14. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 102
15. Warren Richards, Calgary AB 101
16. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 101
17. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 99
18. Leslie Mortin, Regina SK 98
19. Don Rae, Calgary AB 98
20. Roberta Allen, Sherwood Park AB 92
21. Peter Bradbury, Calgary AB 85
22. Karen Levy, Calgary AB 85
23. Joann Feist, Billings MT 85
24. Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB 85
25. Douglas Collister, Water Valley AB 83
26. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 81
27. Athena Mosxona, Valier MT 81
28. Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB 78
29. Ronald Smith, St George UT 77
30. Louis Sandmaier, Calgary AB 76
31. Doris Lange, Calgary AB 76
32. Frank Lane, Calgary AB 75
33. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 75
34. Patti McCabe, Ottawa ON 74
35. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 74
36. Serene Vance, Great Falls MT 73
37. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 72
38. Ineke Boudewijn, Calgary AB 71
39. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 71
40. Richard Glass, St George UT 70
41. Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID 70
42. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 70
43. Frank Covely, Rathdrum ID 70
44. Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB 67
45. Diane Stone, Bozeman MT 67
46. Dennis Olson, Calgary AB 66
47. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 66
48. Sheila Gaudreau, Sundre AB 66
49. Janet Boulanger, Casper WY 65
50. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 65
51. Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT 64
52. Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK 64
53. Stanley Potter, Milford OH 64
54. Lynne Dutton, High River AB 63
55. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 63
56. David Cooper, Edmonton AB 62
57. Clara Johnson, Butte MT 61
58. Donna Lynn Neil, Sherwood Park AB 61
59. Donna Cosgrove, Idaho Falls ID 61
60. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 60
61. Marilyn Warne, Calgary AB 60
62. Lynne Monar, Saskatoon SK 59
63. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 59
64. Anita Grosse, Saskatoon SK 58
65. Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB 57
66. Jack Driscoll, Calgary AB 57
67. Anita Masters, Great Falls MT 56
68. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 56
69. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 56
70. John Hallaq, St George UT 55
71. Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 55
72. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 54
73. Edna Gosbee, Calgary AB 54
74. Mary Beller, Saint George UT 54
75. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 54
76. Herb Brown, Edmonton AB 54
77. Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK 53
78. Karen Nelson, Helena MT 53
79. Kittie Neifert, Whitefish MT 53
80. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 53
81. Jo Ann Horne, Calgary AB 52
82. Joyce Antoine, Meota SK 52
83. Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 51
84. Daniel Poirier, Prince Albert SK 51
85. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 50
86. Pat Dickson, Saskatoon SK 50
87. Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK 50
88. Gisele Desjardins, Saskatoon SK 49
89. Sharon Roberts, Edmonton AB 48
90. Olga Erickson, Fort Benton MT 47
91. George Erickson, Fort Benton MT 47
92. Leora Potter, Milford OH 47
93. Joanne Gilbert, Moose Jaw SK 47
94. Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 47
95. Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB 46
96. David Meyers, Sun Valley ID 46
97. E Jane Shouldice, Calgary AB 46
98. Frank Solomon, Calgary AB 46
99. Phyllis Marshik, Helena MT 45
100. Rae Trites, Moose Jaw SK 45
500 to 1000
1. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 308
2. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 224
3. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 215
4. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 202
5. Donald Drever, Regina SK 201
6. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 198
7. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 198
8. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 182
9. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 171
10. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 168
11. Debbi Myers, Billings MT 168
12. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 164
13. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 160
14. Gail Heatherly, Oro Valley AZ 154
15. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 152
16. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 149
17. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 147
18. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 146
19. James Crone, Mesa AZ 145
20. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 145
21. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 142
22. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 142
23. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 137
24. John Paxton, Bozeman MT 136
25. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 135
26. Patti Supola, Billings MT 134
27. Al Stacey, Ponoka AB 130
28. J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 130
29. Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 129
30. Jason Dufault, Sherwood Park AB 129
31. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 128
32. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 127
33. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 126
34. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 126
35. Sheila Berry, Park City UT 123
36. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 123
37. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 123
38. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 122
39. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 121
40. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 121
41. Ann Morin, Park City UT 120
42. George Shelley, Saint George UT 120
43. Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT 117
44. Gail Charles, Regina SK 114
45. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 114
46. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 112
47. Pamela Keim, Regina SK 112
48. Vickki Shelley, St George UT 110
49. Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK 108
50. Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB 105
51. Michael Copeland, Bozeman MT 104
52. Deborah Triolo, Polson MT 104
53. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 102
54. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 100
55. Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 99
56. Doug Biggs, Calgary AB 99
57. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 99
58. Mike Aston, Spruce Grove AB 98
59. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 97
60. Donald Carson, Edmonton AB 95
61. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 94
62. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 92
63. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 92
64. Patricia Kinney, Drinkwater SK 91
65. Tom Webb, Calgary AB 90
66. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 89
67. Chuck Smith, Arlee MT 89
68. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 89
69. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 88
70. Dick Yuen, Calgary AB 87
71. David Moody, Salt Lake City UT 85
72. Ed Lam, Edmonton AB 84
73. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 83
74. David Renwick, Red Deer AB 83
75. Ken Scott, Calgary AB 83
76. Alfred Kemp, Idaho Falls ID 82
77. Beth Massie, Calgary AB 82
78. Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK 81
79. Jeannie Wandler, Saskatoon SK 81
80. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 81
81. Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT 81
82. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 80
83. Mindy Golden, Idaho Falls ID 79
84. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 78
85. Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT 77
86. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 76
87. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 75
88. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 75
89. Patricia Kittock, Ivins UT 75
90. Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT 74
91. Steve Shores, Salt Lake City UT 74
92. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 74
93. Fred Klein, Calgary AB 74
94. Donna Gellatly, Calgary AB 74
95. Celeste Pfister, Helena MT 73
96. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 73
97. Arlene Tenneson, Helena MT 73
98. Lucy Miller, Calgary AB 72
99. Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 71
100. Lynne Helmer, Lethbridge AB 71
1000 to 2500
1. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 364
2. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 313
3. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 297
4. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 291
5. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 290
6. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 289
7. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 284
8. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 276
9. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 273
10. Veryl Norquay, Okotoks AB 261
11. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 260
12. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 256
13. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 249
14. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 248
15. Nancy Cook, Edmonton AB 238
16. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 237
17. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 231
18. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 229
19. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 227
20. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 222
21. Lon Doll, Billings MT 220
22. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 216
23. James Milam, Destin FL 216
24. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 210
25. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 208
26. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 208
27. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 205
28. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 205
29. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 202
30. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 200
31. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 196
32. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 190
33. Kevin Young, Regina SK 182
34. Peter Worby, Regina SK 181
35. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 180
36. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 177
37. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 175
38. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 175
39. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 172
40. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 170
41. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 166
42. Mick Miller, Green Valley AZ 165
43. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 160
44. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 155
45. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 153
46. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 153
47. Archie Topalian, Salt Lake City UT 152
48. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 147
49. Gordon Bower, Rigby ID 146
50. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 145
51. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 145
52. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 144
53. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 143
54. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 140
55. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 139
56. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 139
57. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 137
58. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 136
59. Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK 136
60. Rick Gaucher, Regina SK 134
61. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 134
62. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 134
63. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 134
64. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 133
65. David Johnson, Calgary AB 132
66. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 132
67. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 131
68. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 131
69. Dawna Findlay, Olds AB 130
70. Mavis Bergquist, Edmonton AB 130
71. Greg Berry, Washington UT 130
72. Jeanne Moore, Parker Dam CA 125
73. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 125
74. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 124
75. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 123
76. Karen Renne, Bozeman MT 119
77. Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB 119
78. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 117
79. Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB 116
80. Carol McManus, Calgary AB 116
81. Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK 116
82. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 114
83. George Day, Billings MT 114
84. David Orser, Billings MT 114
85. Willem Visser, Helena MT 113
86. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 113
87. Roderick Hilderman, Calgary AB 112
88. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 111
89. William Basler, Calgary AB 111
90. Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB 110
91. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 109
92. Garry Karst, Edmonton AB 109
93. Douglas Kinney, Drinkwater SK 109
94. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 108
95. Lois Dunsmore, Calgary AB 107
96. James Wandler, Saskatoon SK 106
97. Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT 106
98. Hazel Skelton, Calgary AB 106
99. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 105
100. Paula Nowlan, Edmonton AB 104
2500 to 5000
1. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 476
2. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 350
3. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 335
4. John Cox, St Maries ID 319
5. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 313
6. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 302
7. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 275
8. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 272
9. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 264
10. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 259
11. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 257
12. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 257
13. Claire Jones, Regina SK 248
14. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 247
15. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 239
16. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 235
17. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 235
18. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 225
19. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 216
20. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 211
21. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 209
22. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 206
23. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 199
24. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 199
25. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 184
26. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 184
27. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 182
28. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 171
29. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 171
30. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 169
31. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 169
32. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 167
33. Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB 159
34. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 157
35. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 154
36. Terry Waterman, St George UT 151
37. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 150
38. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 150
39. David Waterman, St George UT 146
40. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 146
41. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 145
42. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 144
43. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 143
44. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 138
45. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 136
46. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 136
47. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 136
48. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 135
49. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 126
50. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 126
51. Ian Gibson, Calgary AB 124
52. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 121
53. Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB 120
54. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 119
55. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 116
56. Peter Basarsky, Okotoks AB 114
57. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 113
58. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 112
59. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 111
60. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 109
61. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 106
62. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 104
63. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 103
64. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 102
65. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 102
66. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 101
67. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 101
68. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 101
69. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 99
70. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 97
71. Ian Boyd, Calgary AB 96
72. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 95
73. Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ 93
74. Buzz Farnes, Salt Lake City UT 92
75. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 90
76. Valerie Tom, Edmonton AB 87
77. David Smith, Edmonton AB 86
78. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 86
79. William Ralph, Butte MT 85
80. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 81
81. June Lind, Regina SK 78
82. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 76
83. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 76
84. Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ 73
85. Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB 72
86. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 70
87. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 68
88. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 66
89. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 63
90. Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB 58
91. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 56
92. Alice Huber, Regina SK 56
93. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 55
94. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 52
95. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 47
96. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 47
97. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 44
98. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 42
99. Deanna Donaldson, South Ogden UT 40
100. Paul James, Salt Lake City UT 34
5000 to 7500
1. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 1409
2. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 626
3. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 576
4. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 375
5. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 335
6. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 305
7. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 288
8. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 238
9. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 231
10. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 202
11. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 187
12. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 183
13. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 162
14. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 151
15. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 144
16. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 133
17. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 133
18. Bob Carter, Billings MT 121
19. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 111
20. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 109
21. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 104
22. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 104
23. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 73
24. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 70
25. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 69
26. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 55
27. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 48
28. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 46
29. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 45
30. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 44
31. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 31
32. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 16
33. Allen McAlear, Bozeman MT 1
7500 to 10,000
1. Gerry Marshall, L 617aras NAY
2. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 339
3. Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL 266
4. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 240
5. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 237
Over 10,000
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1685
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1164
3. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 216
4. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 182

Helen Shanbron Ace of Clubs Awards

 0 to 5


1. Judith Hartz, Missoula MT 37
2. Jonathan Driggers, Helena MT 34
3. Janet Lilley, Missoula MT 33
4. Michael Lilley, Missoula MT 33
5. Carol Ulsafer, Missoula MT 28
6. Gavin McGimpsey, Idaho Falls ID 27
7. Jim Hamilton, N Battleford SK 26
8. David Carlson, Lethbridge AB 25
9. Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK 25
10. Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB 24
11. Joan Stahl, Red Desert Coun AB 23
12. Tony Koessler, Billings MT 21
13. Robin Carey, Missoula MT 20
14. Catharine Carey, Missoula MT 20
15. Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID 20
16. Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID 20
17. Albert Laplante, Lethbridge AB 20
18. Dale Wilde, Regina SK 20
19. David Sharpe, N Battleford SK 18
20. Wei Deng, Calgary AB 18
21. Andrew Buchanan, Edmonton AB 17
22. Ray Whiting, St George UT 17
23. Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB 17
24. Ann Mary Dussault, Missoula MT 16
25. Karen Oyler, St George UT 16
26. Marie McAlear, Helena MT 16
27. Paul Moss, Saint George UT 16
28. Kathy Moss, Saint George UT 15
29. Susan Barr, Surrey BC 15
30. Mary Coppin, Regina SK 14
31. Barbara Fossen, Missoula MT 14
32. Morris Streich, Calgary AB 14
33. Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB 13
34. Lynn Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 13
35. Bryce Warren, Moose Jaw SK 13
36. Andrea Lloyd, Red Deer AB 13
37. Judith Peterson, Billings MT 13
38. Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB 13
39. Franco Melone, Red Deer AB 13
40. Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB 12
41. John Cornett Jr., Sagle ID 12
42. Fred Maker, Missoula MT 12
43. Martin Tweedale, Edmonton AB 12
44. Jean Bartlett, Helena MT 12
45. Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB 12
46. Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK 11
47. Neila Loebs, Pocatello ID 11
48. Greta Hansen, Sun Valley ID 11
49. Martha Schwake, Hayden ID 11
50. Pat Brewer, Salt Lake City UT 11
51. Linda McFall, Hayden Lake ID 10
52. Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB 10
53. Brenda Pattison, Red Deer AB 10
54. Kenneth Mueller, Billings MT 10
55. Jette Dasilva, Meota SK 10
56. Maureen Hull, Livingston MT 10
57. James Good, Billings MT 10
58. Barbara Jacobson, Kalispell MT 9
59. Laurie Mantei, Saskatoon SK 9
60. Phil Pattison, Red Deer AB 9
61. James Rackham, Ogden UT 9
62. Janet Mayfield, Hailey ID 9
63. Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK 9
64. Bruce Kaplan, Sun Valley ID 9
65. Paul Moomaw, Missoula MT 9
66. Pamela Rich, Hayden ID 9
67. Richard Rapoport, Park City UT 9
68. James Mayfield, Hailey ID 9
69. David McNaught, Saint George UT 9
70. Christina Read, Red Deer AB 9
71. Michael Lavergne, Edmonton AB 9
72. Alin Shethar, Sun Valley ID 9
73. Robert Ronca, Calgary AB 9
74. Jim Churchill, Sun Valley ID 8
75. Diane Lusin, Billings MT 8
76. Marta York, Missoula MT 8
77. Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK 8
78. Sharon Scheidt, Billings MT 8
79. Gary Wight, Calgary AB 8
80. Michael Raymont, Calgary AB 8
81. Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB 8
82. Peggy Hollitz, Sun Valley ID 8
83. Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK 8
84. Jackie Wieman, Sun Valley ID 8
85. Lynne Hilleboe, Lakeside MT 8
86. Ann Shaner, Missoula MT 8
87. Jessie Bell, Pocatello ID 8
88. C. Jean Lemke, Red Deer AB 8
89. Teresa Campbell, Ketchum ID 8
90. William Barber, Lolo MT 7
91. Lorne Smith, Saskatoon SK 7
92. Richard Piette, Calgary AB 7
93. Bonnie Brady, Missoula MT 7
94. Syed Mujtaba, Saskatoon SK 7
95. Gloria Kumselman, St George UT 7
96. Andy McKaig, Calgary AB 7
97. Donald Sparks, Las Vegas NV 7
98. Becky Mosbacher, Missoula MT 7
99. David Gwinn, Ketchum ID 7
100. Bob Thole, Lethbridge AB 7
5 to 20
1. John Jentzer, St George UT 95
2. Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT 52
3. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 46
4. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 40
5. Mary Bujanovich, St George UT 37
6. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 35
7. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 35
8. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 34
9. Ken Gabora, Regina SK 34
10. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 33
11. Pierre Jomini, Helena MT 32
12. Sandy Jomini, Helena MT 32
13. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 32
14. Cheri Foss, Milltown MT 30
15. Carolyn Jentzer, St George UT 28
16. C.J. Rose, Spirit Lake ID 28
17. Marian Sawby, Sandpoint ID 26
18. Hunter Roehl, Alberton MT 26
19. Alan White, Calgary AB 26
20. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 25
21. Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB 25
22. Nan Thompson, St George UT 24
23. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 24
24. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 23
25. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 23
26. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 22
27. Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK 22
28. Jeff Walpole, Moose Jaw SK 22
29. Andrea Bain, Red Deer AB 22
30. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 21
31. Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB 20
32. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 20
33. Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 20
34. Gavin Proudfoot, Galgary AB 20
35. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 20
36. Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB 18
37. Marilyn O'Malley, St George UT 18
38. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 18
39. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 17
40. Bill Judd, Calgary AB 17
41. Cathy Ireland, Stony Plain AB 17
42. Lori Morin, Missoula MT 17
43. Willard Kirkpatrick, Calgary AB 16
44. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 16
45. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 16
46. David Ireland, Stony Plain AB 16
47. Karen Osborne, Calgary AB 15
48. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 15
49. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 15
50. Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB 15
51. Leyvonne McIntyre, Saint George UT 15
52. Lucinda Fabian, Ketchum ID 15
53. Carolyn Parmelee, St George UT 15
54. Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID 15
55. Ramesh Acharya, Salt Lake City UT 15
56. Ruth Urie, St George UT 14
57. Lawrence Diduch, Edmonton AB 14
58. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 14
59. Helen Webster, Calgary AB 14
60. Imelde Bardana, Calgary AB 14
61. Carla Watson, Calgary AB 14
62. Wayne Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 14
63. Jeanne Heal, Saskatoon SK 14
64. Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB 14
65. John Smith, Saskatoon SK 13
66. Anna Keith Carter, Naples ID 13
67. John Eastman III, Billings MT 13
68. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 13
69. Dale Peterson, Billings MT 13
70. Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT 13
71. Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 13
72. Judy Haggett, Saskatoon SK 13
73. Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB 13
74. Phyllis Tiffin, Lethbridge AB 13
75. Doris Ostergaard, Calgary AB 13
76. Bernard Siebring, Calgary AB 13
77. Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT 13
78. Margaret Decker, Saskatoon SK 13
79. Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB 12
80. Rowena Gilbert, Helena MT 12
81. Karen Traver, Las Cruces NM 12
82. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 12
83. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 12
84. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 12
85. Yvette M Lyster, Saskatoon SK 12
86. Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID 12
87. Julian Grev, Helena MT 12
88. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 11
89. Rick Izard, St George UT 11
90. Bob Sadler, Kalispell MT 11
91. Mable Kolstad, Glendive MT 11
92. Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID 11
93. Cathy Salsbery, Malta MT 11
94. Joan Sadler, Kalispell MT 11
95. Richard Degroat, Calgary AB 10
96. Patricia Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 10
97. Sue Kwapich, Ketchum ID 10
98. Carmen Courtney, Sandy UT 10
99. Joan Siemers, Billings MT 10
100. Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB 9
20 to 50
1. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 69
2. Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK 55
3. Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK 52
4. Joanne Buhler, Red Deer AB 45
5. Dan Lester, St George UT 42
6. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 41
7. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 38
8. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 38
9. Susie Houck, Hurricane UT 38
10. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 35
11. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 34
12. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 34
13. Sandra Segal, Edmonton AB 33
14. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 33
15. Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT 33
16. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 32
17. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 31
18. Sally Spears, St George UT 31
19. Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB 30
20. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 27
21. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 27
22. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 26
23. Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID 26
24. Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT 25
25. Jo Rose, Salt Lake City UT 25
26. Ginger Miller, St George UT 25
27. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 24
28. Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB 23
29. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 23
30. Virginia Sturgill, Sagle ID 23
31. Kenneth Eichenberger, Billings MT 22
32. Karen Willis, Post Falls ID 22
33. George Miller, Whitefish MT 22
34. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 22
35. Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB 21
36. William Traver, Las Cruces NM 21
37. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 20
38. Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT 20
39. Rosemary Pritchard, St George UT 20
40. Laura Rodelander, St George UT 20
41. Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK 20
42. Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB 20
43. Mrs. V. M. Brooke, Missoula MT 19
44. Margaret Ruschman, St George UT 19
45. Nancy Conley, Washington UT 19
46. Norman Knox, Billings MT 18
47. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 18
48. Carole Williams, Ivins UT 18
49. Douglas Powley, Regina SK 18
50. Larry Fulk, St George UT 18
51. Gale Evans, Helena MT 18
52. Trish Ayers, Ivins UT 17
53. Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB 17
54. Rick Chappel, Butte MT 17
55. Jeanine Smith, St George UT 17
56. Mary Turley, Calgary AB 16
57. Wayne J P Turley, Calgary AB 16
58. Liz Hansen, Bigfork MT 16
59. Elizabeth Kuling, Saskatoon SK 16
60. Raymond Plouffe, Lake Havasu AZ 16
61. Jay Newington, Calgary AB 16
62. Paul Burns, Bozeman MT 16
63. Sean Smith, Gallatin Gatewa MT 16
64. Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT 16
65. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 16
66. Faith Kinsey, Pocatello ID 16
67. Vivianne Plouffe, Bonnyville AB 15
68. Phillip Lee Snider, Calgary AB 15
69. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 15
70. Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB 15
71. Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK 15
72. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 15
73. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 15
74. Pat Hill, Twin Falls ID 15
75. Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB 15
76. Loretta McCallum, Calgary AB 15
77. Judith Marie McKinnon, Saskatoon SK 15
78. Diane Stillman, Livingston MT 15
79. Don Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 14
80. Jeanne Eid, Edmonton AB 14
81. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 14
82. Betty Jeppesen, Twin Falls ID 14
83. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 14
84. Micheline Combs, Salt Lake City UT 14
85. Maureen Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 13
86. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 13
87. Jeanne Mitchell, Hamilton MT 13
88. Barbara Graham, Regina SK 13
89. Della Irvine, Regina SK 13
90. Dick Rennie, Prince Albert SK 13
91. Kathy Barkus, Bigfork MT 13
92. Sharon Dulberg, St George UT 13
93. Meredith Sullivan, Livingston MT 13
94. John Burg, Billings MT 12
95. Lorraine Muth, Kalispell MT 12
96. Angela Duczek, Regina SK 12
97. Dennis Hill, Twin Falls ID 12
98. Donald Gellatly, Lethbridge AB 12
99. Susan Korba, Calgary AB 12
100. Duncan Campbell, Saskatoon SK 12
50 to 100
1. David Baron, Regina SK 61
2. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 57
3. Colleen Luco, Red Deer AB 55
4. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 52
5. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 50
6. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 47
7. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 47
8. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 46
9. Walter Peet, Billings MT 46
10. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 46
11. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 45
12. Mary Peet, Billings MT 44
13. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 41
14. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 40
15. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 39
16. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 37
17. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 35
18. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 35
19. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 35
20. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 34
21. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 34
22. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 33
23. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 33
24. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 33
25. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 32
26. Susan Knox, Billings MT 30
27. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 30
28. Gail Lester, St George UT 30
29. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 30
30. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 30
31. George Geise, Great Falls MT 29
32. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 27
33. Joan Mackasey, Calgary AB 27
34. C. S. Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT 27
35. Esi Zion, Edmonton AB 27
36. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 27
37. Anne MacIntyre, East Helena MT 26
38. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 26
39. James Knostman, Billings MT 26
40. Robert Boehmer, Salt Lake City UT 26
41. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 26
42. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 26
43. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 25
44. Doreen Grainger, Regina SK 25
45. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 24
46. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 24
47. John Ferro, Billings MT 24
48. Barbara Eichenberger, Billings MT 24
49. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 23
50. Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK 23
51. Al Wood, Tooele UT 23
52. Diane Dumett, Calgary AB 23
53. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 23
54. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 23
55. Chuck Corbett, Red Deer AB 23
56. Gundl Haskell, Ketchum ID 22
57. Henry Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 22
58. Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 22
59. Lillian Dodds, Saskatoon SK 22
60. Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID 22
61. Barbara Nielsen, St George UT 21
62. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 21
63. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 21
64. Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB 21
65. Sharon McDougall, Hurricane UT 21
66. Fred Sego, Kalispell MT 21
67. Clyde Rowland, Butte MT 21
68. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 21
69. Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID 21
70. Donna Kastler, St George UT 20
71. Dianne King, Lethbridge AB 20
72. John Haskell, Ketchum ID 20
73. Mary Abel, Calgary AB 19
74. Mary Rodych, Saskatoon SK 19
75. Janet Julian, Casper WY 19
76. Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK 18
77. Grace Gliener, Edmonton AB 18
78. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 18
79. Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID 18
80. Jim Gilman, Helena MT 18
81. Paul Workman, Edmonton AB 18
82. Marsha Glass, St George UT 18
83. Ray Berryman, Butte MT 17
84. Shirley Percival, Chandler AZ 17
85. Betty Lovecky, Calgary AB 17
86. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 17
87. Z. V. Vardeny, Salt Lake City UT 17
88. Elizabeth Schmidt, Calgary AB 17
89. Gwen Greenshields, Pince Albert SK 17
90. Donna Crotty, Great Falls MT 17
91. Arthur Milne, Calgary AB 17
92. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 16
93. Buncy Jeffrey, Sun Valley ID 16
94. Mona Nutting, Billings MT 16
95. Judy Gibson, South Jordan UT 16
96. Zacariah Allen, Salt Lake City UT 16
97. John Collier, Red Deer AB 16
98. Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT 16
99. William Ranard, Bozeman MT 16
100. Rita Porta, St George UT 16
100 to 200
1. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 92
2. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 90
3. Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT 79
4. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 70
5. Melissa Martin, Calgary AB 63
6. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 59
7. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 57
8. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 57
9. Avril Karr, Calgary AB 54
10. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 53
11. Art Miller, St George UT 52
12. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 49
13. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 48
14. Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB 47
15. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 47
16. Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID 46
17. Naushad Dada, Calgary AB 45
18. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 44
19. Carol Smith, Mesa AZ 44
20. Susan Walton, Billings MT 43
21. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 43
22. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 43
23. Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK 42
24. Lester Kremer, Billings MT 41
25. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 41
26. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 41
27. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 41
28. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 41
29. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 40
30. Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB 39
31. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 38
32. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 38
33. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 38
34. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 38
35. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 38
36. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 37
37. Keith Baker, Butte MT 37
38. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 37
39. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 37
40. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 37
41. Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID 36
42. Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK 36
43. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 35
44. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 35
45. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 34
46. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 34
47. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 34
48. Donna Pollard, Saskatoon SK 32
49. Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT 32
50. Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK 32
51. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 32
52. Betty Fellows, St George UT 31
53. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 31
54. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 31
55. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 31
56. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 31
57. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 31
58. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 30
59. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 30
60. Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID 30
61. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 30
62. Anahid Reid, Calgary AB 30
63. Dorothy McFadden, Moose Jaw SK 29
64. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 29
65. Chuck Fishburne, Sandpoint ID 29
66. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 29
67. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 29
68. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 29
69. Judy Dorsch, Helena MT 28
70. K Pat Kerns, Saskatoon SK 28
71. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 28
72. Joan Henson, Bozeman MT 28
73. Moe Dagenais, Saskatoon SK 27
74. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 27
75. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 27
76. Stan Zionts, Park City UT 27
77. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 27
78. Catherine Orth, Hayden Lake ID 27
79. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 27
80. Jane Meginnis, St George UT 27
81. Judy Iverson, Meota SK 27
82. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 26
83. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 26
84. Terri Zionts, Park City UT 26
85. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 26
86. Gary Kockler, Pleasant View UT 25
87. Starr Bulmer, Berwyn AB 25
88. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 25
89. Lorraine Weller, Calgary AB 25
90. Gene Kerns, Saskatoon SK 24
91. Mark Van Vliet, Regina SK 24
92. Beth Campbell, Lethbridge AB 24
93. Theo Gerding, Edmonton AB 24
94. Sally Fishman, Bozeman MT 24
95. Pat Bramlage, St George UT 24
96. Adrienne Coull, Edmonton AB 24
97. Glen Bulmer, Berwyn AB 24
98. Marny Simpson, Calgary AB 24
99. Josias Grobler, Red Deer AB 24
100. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 24
200 to 300
1. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 88
2. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 78
3. Scott Woods, St George UT 77
4. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 76
5. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 76
6. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 71
7. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 71
8. Donald Norman, Regina SK 71
9. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 71
10. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 68
11. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 57
12. Lorna Smith, Calgary AB 55
13. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 54
14. L. Schultz, Edmonton AB 54
15. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 54
16. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 53
17. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 47
18. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 45
19. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 44
20. James Bingaman, Regina SK 44
21. Jeanette McNamee, Edmonton AB 44
22. Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB 44
23. James McNerney, St George UT 43
24. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 42
25. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 42
26. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 41
27. Gerald Fernandes, N Battleford SK 41
28. Eric Callbeck, Meota SK 41
29. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 40
30. Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB 40
31. John Sears, Bozeman MT 39
32. Ginny Rasmussen, Idaho Falls ID 38
33. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 38
34. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 38
35. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 38
36. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 38
37. Linda Capser, Billings MT 37
38. Char Hitter, Liberty Lake WA 37
39. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 36
40. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 36
41. Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID 35
42. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 35
43. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 34
44. Shirley King, Calgary AB 34
45. Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB 34
46. Jacqui Chin, Calgary AB 34
47. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 34
48. Carla Niemeier, Idaho Falls ID 33
49. Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT 33
50. Janet Early, Saskatoon SK 32
51. Linda Legare, Calgary AB 32
52. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 32
53. Richard Secord, Edmonton AB 32
54. Dean Allen, Regina SK 32
55. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 32
56. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 31
57. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 31
58. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 31
59. Chu Phan, Calgary AB 30
60. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 30
61. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 30
62. Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK 30
63. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 29
64. Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB 29
65. Brian O'Neil, Medicine Hat AB 29
66. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 29
67. Deanne Drake, Hailey ID 27
68. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 27
69. Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB 27
70. Grace Bobey, Edmonton AB 27
71. Judy Nielsen, Perry UT 26
72. Judith Stewart, Kalispell MT 26
73. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 26
74. Reese Nielsen, Perry UT 26
75. Louise Stevens, Saint George UT 26
76. Julia Wieler, Saskatoon SK 26
77. Harold Deroos Jr., Sandy UT 26
78. Michael Sehestedt, Helena MT 26
79. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 25
80. Faye Logan, Helena MT 25
81. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 25
82. Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT 25
83. Jenny Bererton, Okotoks AB 25
84. Abe Zeisler, Calgary AB 25
85. P. E. Connell, Edmonton AB 24
86. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 24
87. Fiona Bishop, Regina SK 24
88. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 24
89. Maurice Tadros, Calgary AB 23
90. Ingeborg Nakonieczny, Coeur D Alene ID 23
91. Andrew Ungar, Calgary AB 23
92. Christine McKay, Calgary AB 23
93. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 23
94. Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID 23
95. Nikki Maibaum, Sagle ID 23
96. John Grubb, Calgary AB 22
97. James Rush, Idaho Falls ID 22
98. Dana Warick, Medicine Hat AB 22
99. Necia Robbins, Victor MT 22
100. Nadine Bouckhout, Calgary AB 22
300 to 500
1. Michael Boreson, Missoula MT 116
2. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 81
3. John Groves, Regina SK 78
4. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 76
5. Don Rae, Calgary AB 72
6. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 68
7. Peter Bradbury, Calgary AB 64
8. Ronald Smith, St George UT 64
9. Patti McCabe, Ottawa ON 64
10. Richard Glass, St George UT 63
11. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 63
12. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 61
13. Donna Lynn Neil, Sherwood Park AB 59
14. Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB 59
15. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 58
16. Frank Kelton, Calgary AB 58
17. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 57
18. Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB 56
19. Joann Feist, Billings MT 55
20. Frank Covely, Rathdrum ID 54
21. Roxy Sandmaier, Calgary AB 54
22. Stanley Potter, Milford OH 54
23. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 52
24. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 52
25. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 52
26. Sheila Gaudreau, Sundre AB 51
27. Roberta Allen, Sherwood Park AB 50
28. Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK 50
29. John Hallaq, St George UT 49
30. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 48
31. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 47
32. Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT 47
33. Lynne Monar, Saskatoon SK 47
34. Warren Richards, Calgary AB 46
35. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 46
36. Clara Johnson, Butte MT 46
37. Dave Adelman, Calgary AB 46
38. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 46
39. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 46
40. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 45
41. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 45
42. Leora Potter, Milford OH 44
43. Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 44
44. Janet Boulanger, Casper WY 43
45. Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID 43
46. Marilyn Warne, Calgary AB 43
47. Herb Brown, Edmonton AB 43
48. Doris Lange, Calgary AB 43
49. Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT 43
50. Gisele Desjardins, Saskatoon SK 43
51. Dennis Olson, Calgary AB 43
52. Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK 42
53. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 42
54. Serene Vance, Great Falls MT 42
55. E Jane Shouldice, Calgary AB 41
56. Jack Driscoll, Calgary AB 41
57. David Swadron, Calgary AB 41
58. Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB 41
59. Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB 41
60. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 41
61. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 41
62. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 40
63. Pat Dickson, Saskatoon SK 40
64. Louis Sandmaier, Calgary AB 39
65. David Cooper, Edmonton AB 39
66. Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK 39
67. Isidore Gareau, Prince Albert SK 39
68. Kathy Sargalis, Edmonton AB 39
69. Leslie Mortin, Regina SK 39
70. Kathy Lovell, Butte MT 39
71. Ineke Boudewijn, Calgary AB 39
72. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 38
73. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 38
74. Edna Gosbee, Calgary AB 37
75. Robert Steffey, Salt Lake City UT 37
76. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 36
77. Phyllis Marshik, Helena MT 35
78. Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT 35
79. Jeanne Wilson, Missoula MT 35
80. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 34
81. Kittie Neifert, Whitefish MT 34
82. Anita Grosse, Saskatoon SK 34
83. Anita Masters, Great Falls MT 33
84. Joanne Gilbert, Moose Jaw SK 33
85. Anita McCaffrey, Edmonton AB 33
86. Sydney Holberton, Calgary AB 33
87. Joan Shannon, Calgary AB 32
88. Karen Nelson, Helena MT 32
89. Frank Lane, Calgary AB 32
90. Don Greenwood, Edmonton AB 32
91. Colin Johnson, Spruce Grove AB 32
92. David Meyers, Sun Valley ID 31
93. Byron Ereaux, Malta MT 31
94. Naida Olson, Pocatello ID 31
95. Olga Erickson, Fort Benton MT 31
96. George Erickson, Fort Benton MT 31
97. Joyce Jacobson, Helena MT 31
98. Mona Piscia, Red Deer AB 30
99. Athena Mosxona, Valier MT 30
100. Douglas Collister, Water Valley AB 30
500 to 1000
1. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 199
2. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 165
3. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 158
4. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 131
5. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 111
6. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 106
7. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 98
8. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 98
9. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 90
10. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 90
11. Deborah Triolo, Polson MT 86
12. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 86
13. Al Stacey, Ponoka AB 84
14. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 84
15. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 83
16. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 80
17. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 80
18. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 79
19. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 78
20. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 77
21. Sheila Berry, Park City UT 76
22. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 76
23. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 76
24. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 74
25. Mike Aston, Spruce Grove AB 73
26. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 73
27. Patti Supola, Billings MT 73
28. Mindy Golden, Idaho Falls ID 72
29. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 72
30. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 71
31. Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK 71
32. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 71
33. Donald Carson, Edmonton AB 70
34. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 70
35. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 70
36. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 70
37. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 69
38. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 68
39. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 68
40. Beth Massie, Calgary AB 68
41. Celeste Pfister, Helena MT 67
42. David Renwick, Red Deer AB 65
43. Fred Pfister, Helena MT 65
44. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 64
45. Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 64
46. Jeannie Wandler, Saskatoon SK 64
47. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 63
48. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 63
49. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 62
50. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 62
51. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 61
52. James Crone, Mesa AZ 61
53. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 60
54. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 60
55. J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 58
56. Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 58
57. Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 58
58. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 57
59. Ann Morin, Park City UT 57
60. Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB 57
61. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 57
62. Wendy Buchan, Mesa AZ 57
63. Patricia Kittock, Ivins UT 57
64. Tom Webb, Calgary AB 57
65. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 57
66. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 57
67. Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT 56
68. Margaret Burke, Saskatoon SK 56
69. Donna Gellatly, Calgary AB 56
70. Kris Nyhus, Edmonton AB 56
71. Jan McLeod, Calgary AB 56
72. Lynne Helmer, Lethbridge AB 55
73. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 55
74. Lucy Miller, Calgary AB 55
75. Carole Anne Snow, Calgary AB 55
76. Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT 54
77. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 53
78. Norman Lean, Ivins UT 53
79. Patricia Purvis, Calgary AB 53
80. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 53
81. Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT 52
82. Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB 52
83. J. C. Christensen, Salt Lake City UT 52
84. Marie Driscoll, Calgary AB 52
85. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 52
86. Millie Shyba, Calgary AB 52
87. Pamela Keim, Regina SK 51
88. Eric Bjorklind, Edmonton AB 51
89. George Shelley, Saint George UT 51
90. June Phillips, Bozeman MT 50
91. Arlene Tenneson, Helena MT 50
92. Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB 50
93. Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 49
94. Ken Baker, Regina SK 49
95. Drina Barton, Calgary AB 49
96. Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT 49
97. Harry Meimar, Edmonton AB 49
98. Karen Mitchell, Calgary AB 49
99. Connie Knapp, Saskatoon SK 48
100. Ken Scott, Calgary AB 48
1000 to 2500
1. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 185
2. Lon Doll, Billings MT 171
3. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 165
4. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 157
5. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 143
6. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 142
7. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 142
8. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 123
9. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 123
10. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 123
11. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 121
12. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 120
13. Veryl Norquay, Okotoks AB 119
14. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 119
15. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 118
16. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 118
17. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 117
18. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 114
19. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 112
20. Greg Berry, Washington UT 112
21. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 111
22. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 108
23. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 104
24. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 103
25. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 102
26. Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK 102
27. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 98
28. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 98
29. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 98
30. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 95
31. Jeanne Moore, Parker Dam CA 94
32. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 93
33. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 92
34. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 91
35. Susan Masar, Missoula MT 90
36. James Wandler, Saskatoon SK 90
37. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 88
38. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 88
39. Carol McManus, Calgary AB 88
40. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 88
41. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 86
42. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 82
43. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 82
44. Olga Furlan, Calgary AB 81
45. James Milam, Destin FL 81
46. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 81
47. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 81
48. Leona McGiboney, Billings MT 79
49. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 79
50. Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB 78
51. Bert Nelson, Billings MT 77
52. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 77
53. Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB 76
54. William Basler, Calgary AB 74
55. L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB 74
56. Dawna Findlay, Olds AB 73
57. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 73
58. Hazel Skelton, Calgary AB 73
59. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 72
60. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 71
61. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 71
62. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 70
63. Ronald Greenlee, St George UT 70
64. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 70
65. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 69
66. June Ogilvie, Saskatoon SK 69
67. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 69
68. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 69
69. David Orser, Billings MT 67
70. Bill Kramer, Regina SK 66
71. Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK 66
72. Bobette Plankey, Twin Falls ID 66
73. Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID 66
74. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 66
75. Coreen Epstein, Helena MT 65
76. Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK 65
77. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 65
78. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 64
79. Willem Visser, Helena MT 64
80. Irene McDonald, Edmonton AB 63
81. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 63
82. Harold Tom, Edmonton AB 63
83. Edward Popp, Edmonton AB 62
84. Jean Ripley, Saskatoon SK 62
85. Jean Steedman, Billings MT 62
86. Vivian Orban, Saskatoon SK 61
87. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 61
88. Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB 61
89. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 60
90. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 60
91. Betty Jones, Helena MT 60
92. Marilyn Wiggins, Calgary AB 60
93. Pien Chang, Sandy UT 59
94. Elizabeth Spiegle, Anaconda MT 59
95. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 59
96. Marnie Davie, Meota SK 59
97. Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID 58
98. Muriel Marlatte, Saskatoon SK 58
99. Glenda Pickett, Helena MT 58
100. Roderick Hilderman, Calgary AB 58
2500 to 5000
1. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 148
2. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 141
3. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 136
4. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 133
5. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 131
6. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 128
7. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 121
8. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 117
9. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 115
10. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 112
11. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 109
12. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 104
13. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 100
14. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 99
15. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 97
16. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 94
17. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 94
18. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 93
19. Terry Waterman, St George UT 93
20. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 93
21. David Waterman, St George UT 90
22. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 89
23. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 88
24. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 88
25. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 86
26. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 85
27. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 85
28. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 84
29. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 83
30. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 83
31. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 80
32. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 80
33. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 80
34. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 79
35. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 78
36. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 78
37. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 78
38. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 77
39. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 76
40. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 75
41. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 73
42. William Ralph, Butte MT 73
43. June Lind, Regina SK 70
44. Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB 69
45. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 68
46. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 68
47. Ian Gibson, Calgary AB 68
48. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 68
49. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 67
50. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 67
51. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 67
52. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 62
53. Lorna McDonald, Sun City West AZ 59
54. Buzz Farnes, Salt Lake City UT 59
55. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 58
56. Valerie Tom, Edmonton AB 57
57. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 56
58. Claire Jones, Regina SK 56
59. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 50
60. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 48
61. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 48
62. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 47
63. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 47
64. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 47
65. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 47
66. Peter Basarsky, Okotoks AB 47
67. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 45
68. Alice Huber, Regina SK 45
69. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 45
70. Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB 44
71. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 42
72. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 42
73. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 42
74. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 40
75. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 38
76. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 38
77. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 38
78. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 37
79. Deanna Donaldson, South Ogden UT 37
80. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 36
81. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 34
82. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 32
83. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 30
84. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 29
85. Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ 29
86. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 28
87. John Cox, St Maries ID 28
88. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 28
89. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 26
90. Paul James, Salt Lake City UT 26
91. Masako Gould, Salt Lake City UT 25
92. Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB 23
93. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 22
94. Don MacDonald, Moose Jaw SK 22
95. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 22
96. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 21
97. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 20
98. Lawrence Dubrofsky, Edmonton AB 20
99. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 20
100. Ruby Premdas, Kanata ON 18
5000 to 7500
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 241
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 144
3. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 144
4. Bob Carter, Billings MT 114
5. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 112
6. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 106
7. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 101
8. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 100
9. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 85
10. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 63
11. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 58
12. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 57
13. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 51
14. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 47
15. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 43
16. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 28
17. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 27
18. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 25
19. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 23
20. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 20
21. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 19
22. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 16
23. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 12
24. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 12
25. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 11
26. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 11
27. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 10
28. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 10
29. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 10
30. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 3
31. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 1
32. Allen McAlear, Bozeman MT 1
7500 to 10,000
1. Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL 123
2. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 111
3. Gerry Marshall, L 58Varas NAY
4. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 10
5. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 9
Over 10,000
1. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 95
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 28
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 16
Youth YTD Leaders
1. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 313
2. Emma Eaton, Prince Albert SK
Juniors YTD Leaders
1. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 313
2. Gavin McGimpsey, Idaho Falls ID 285
3. Michael Boreson, Missoula MT 187
4. Christopher Chalcraft, Calgary AB 80
5. Hunter Roehl, Alberton MT 54
6. Jonathan Driggers, Helena MT 41
7. Connor Barker, Calgary AB 4
8. Emma Eaton, Prince Albert SK
9. Yihan Chen, Bozeman MT
Seniors YTD Leaders
1. Barry Harper, Regina SK 19
2. Maxine Webb, High River AB 17
3. Sheila Evans, Calgary AB 17
4. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 16
5. Mary Beller, Saint George UT 14
6. Sheila Berry, Park City UT 13
7. Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT 13
8. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 13
9. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 13
10. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 12
11. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 12
12. Garry Karst, Edmonton AB 11
13. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 11
14. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 11
15. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 8
16. Janet Boulanger, Casper WY 8
17. Karen Renne, Bozeman MT 8
18. John Sears, Bozeman MT 8
19. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 7
20. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 6
21. John Logan, Casper WY 6
22. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 6
23. Dinesh Agrawal, Calgary AB 6
24. Rajendra Agrawal, Calgary AB 6
25. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 6
26. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 6
27. Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT 5
28. Anita Masters, Great Falls MT 5
29. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 5
30. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 5
31. Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT 5
Barry Crane Top 500
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1685
2. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 1409
3. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1164
4. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 626
5. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 617
6. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 576
7. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 476
8. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 375
9. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 364
10. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 350
11. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 339
12. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 335
13. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 335
14. John Cox, St Maries ID 319
15. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 313
16. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 313
17. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 308
18. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 305
19. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 302
20. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 297
21. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 291
22. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 290
23. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 289
24. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 288
25. Gavin McGimpsey, Idaho Falls ID 285
26. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 284
27. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 276
28. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 275
29. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 273
30. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 272
31. Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL 266
32. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 264
33. Veryl Norquay, Okotoks AB 261
34. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 260
35. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 259
36. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 257
37. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 257
38. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 256
39. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 249
40. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 248
41. Claire Jones, Regina SK 248
42. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 247
43. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 240
44. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 239
45. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 238
46. Nancy Cook, Edmonton AB 238
47. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 237
48. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 237
49. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 235
50. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 235
51. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 231
52. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 231
53. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 229
54. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 227
55. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 225
56. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 224
57. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 222
58. Lon Doll, Billings MT 220
59. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 216
60. James Milam, Destin FL 216
61. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 216
62. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 216
63. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 215
64. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 211
65. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 210
66. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 209
67. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 208
68. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 208
69. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 206
70. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 205
71. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 205
72. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 202
73. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 202
74. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 202
75. Donald Drever, Regina SK 201
76. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 200
77. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 199
78. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 199
79. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 198
80. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 198
81. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 196
82. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 190
83. Michael Boreson, Missoula MT 187
84. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 187
85. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 184
86. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 184
87. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 183
88. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 182
89. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 182
90. Kevin Young, Regina SK 182
91. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 182
92. Peter Worby, Regina SK 181
93. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 180
94. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 177
95. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 176
96. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 175
97. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 175
98. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 172
99. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 172
100. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 171
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 25,477
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 19,815
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 11,410
4. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 10,906
5. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 10,249
6. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 9737
7. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 9663
8. Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL 9100
9. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 8441
10. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 7709
11. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 7668
12. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 7546
13. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 7482
14. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 7268
15. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 6987
16. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 6781
17. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 6685
18. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 6675
19. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 6630
20. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 6586
21. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 6416
22. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 6259
23. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 6208
24. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 6201
25. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 6107
26. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 6062
27. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 5964
28. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 5909
29. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 5754
30. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 5752
31. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 5661
32. Bob Carter, Billings MT 5647
33. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 5593
34. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 5536
35. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 5516
36. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 5511
37. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 5485
38. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 5473
39. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 5227
40. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 5119
41. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 5088
42. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 5018
43. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 4955
44. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 4943
45. Ian Boyd, Calgary AB 4862
46. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 4750
47. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 4734
48. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 4660
49. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 4647
50. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 4593
51. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 4569
52. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 4529
53. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 4478
54. Vince Lambert, Sun City West AZ 4456
55. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 4448
56. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 4445
57. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 4408
58. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 4401
59. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 4263
60. Peter Basarsky, Okotoks AB 4163
61. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 4110
62. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 4033
63. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 3948
64. John Cox, St Maries ID 3942
65. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 3906
66. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 3892
67. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 3890
68. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 3887
69. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 3884
70. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 3882
71. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 3864
72. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 3830
73. Sandi Kerger, Saskatoon SK 3828
74. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 3800
75. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 3792
76. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 3791
77. Patricia Lopushinsky, Edmonton AB 3671
78. Anita Lambert, Sun City West AZ 3668
79. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 3657
80. Claire Jones, Regina SK 3647
81. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 3633
82. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 3621
83. John Garrison, Ketchum ID 3607
84. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 3577
85. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 3572
86. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 3561
87. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 3552
88. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 3547
89. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 3547
90. Wayne Bradshaw, Ogden UT 3533
91. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 3492
92. Tony Morris, Conrad MT 3451
93. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 3440
94. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 3431
95. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 3421
96. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 3410
97. Buzz Farnes, Salt Lake City UT 3383
98. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 3369
99. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 3368
100. Katherine Reese, Salt Lake City UT 3338
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 308
2. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 224
3. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 215
4. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 202
5. Donald Drever, Regina SK 201
6. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 198
7. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 198
8. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 182
9. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 171
10. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 168
11. Debbi Myers, Billings MT 168
12. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 164
13. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 160
14. Gail Heatherly, Oro Valley AZ 154
15. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 152
16. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 149
17. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 147
18. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 145
19. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 142
20. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 142
21. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 137
22. John Paxton, Bozeman MT 136
23. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 135
24. Patti Supola, Billings MT 134
25. Al Stacey, Ponoka AB 130
26. J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 130
27. Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 129
28. Jason Dufault, Sherwood Park AB 129
29. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 128
30. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 127
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 364
2. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 313
3. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 297
4. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 291
5. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 290
6. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 289
7. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 284
8. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 276
9. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 273
10. Veryl Norquay, Okotoks AB 261
11. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 260
12. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 256
13. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 249
14. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 248
15. Nancy Cook, Edmonton AB 238
16. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 237
17. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 231
18. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 229
19. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 227
20. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 222
21. Lon Doll, Billings MT 220
22. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 216
23. James Milam, Destin FL 216
24. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 210
25. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 208
26. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 208
27. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 205
28. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 205
29. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 202
30. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 200
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 476
2. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 350
3. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 335
4. John Cox, St Maries ID 319
5. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 313
6. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 302
7. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 275
8. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 272
9. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 264
10. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 259
11. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 257
12. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 257
13. Claire Jones, Regina SK 248
14. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 247
15. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 239
16. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 235
17. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 235
18. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 225
19. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 216
20. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 211
21. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 209
22. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 206
23. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 199
24. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 199
25. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 184
26. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 184
27. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 182
28. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 171
29. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 171
30. Darlene Armacost, Great Falls MT 169
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 1409
2. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 626
3. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 576
4. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 375
5. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 335
6. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 305
7. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 288
8. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 238
9. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 231
10. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 202
11. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 187
12. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 183
13. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 162
14. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 151
15. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 144
16. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 133
17. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 133
18. Bob Carter, Billings MT 121
19. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 111
20. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 109
21. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 104
22. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 104
23. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 73
24. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 70
25. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 69
26. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 55
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 617
2. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 339
3. Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL 266
4. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 240
5. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 237
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1685
2. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 216
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 182
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1164
Sectional YTD Leaders
1. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 173
2. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 168
3. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 160
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 158
5. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 152
6. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 150
7. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 133
8. Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL 125
9. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 122
10. Claire Jones, Regina SK 120
11. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 107
12. Gordon Bower, Rigby ID 106
13. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 95
14. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 94
15. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 90
16. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 88
17. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 85
18. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 82
19. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 79
20. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 79
21. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 78
22. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 78
23. James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT 78
24. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 77
25. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 76
26. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 76
27. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 74
28. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 73
29. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 72
30. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 71
Online YTD Leaders
1. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 640
2. Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB 430
3. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 315
4. Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB 296
5. Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB 279
6. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 264
7. Sandi Kerger, Saskatoon SK 254
8. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 228
9. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 227
10. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 222
11. Dawn Macneal, Calgary AB 207
12. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 207
13. Michael Broadhurst, Calgary AB 204
14. Douglas Kinney, Drinkwater SK 185
15. Jean Ray, Medicine Hat AB 181
16. Irene Huber, Regina SK 180
17. Doreen Green, Calgary AB 174
18. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 170
19. Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB 166
20. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 163
21. Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK 147
22. Vasu Nair, Saskatoon SK 147
23. John Zerr, Saskatoon SK 146
24. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 137
25. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 128
26. Stuart Foster, Park City UT 127
27. Mary Ross, Calgary AB 124
28. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 122
29. Roberta Allen, Sherwood Park AB 120
30. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 116
 

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: February 07, 2013