Return to Wasumi Homepage

2011 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

Through December 31, 2011

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

Mini-McKenney Awards

 0 to 5
1. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 54
2. Sandra Segal, Edmonton AB 48
3. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 39
4. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 37
5. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 36
6. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 35
7. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 35
8. Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK 33
9. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 33
10. Adrian Bentlage, Edmonton AB 31
11. Jane Slater, Dallas TX 29
12. Sean Smith, Gallatin Gatewa MT 28
13. George Miller, Whitestation MT 27
14. Donald Gellatly, Lethbridge AB 26
15. Jay Newington, Calgary AB 25
16. Joanne Buhler, Red Deer AB 24
17. Phillip Lee Snider, Calgary AB 21
18. Kathie Gellatly, Lethbridge AB 21
19. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 20
20. Vivianne Plouffe, Bonnyville AB 20
21. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 20
22. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 18
23. Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT 18
24. Imelde Bardana, Calgary AB 18
25. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 17
26. Ken Gabora, Regina SK 17
27. Hunter Roehl, Missoula MT 16
28. Jill Twa, Calgary AB 16
29. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 15
30. Alan White, Calgary AB 15
31. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 14
32. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 14
33. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 14
34. Gavin Proudfoot, Galgary AB 14
35. Karen Hagg, Calgary AB 14
36. Ruth Cain, Calgary AB 13
37. Mary Sater, Washington UT 13
38. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 13
39. Virginia Law, Idaho Falls ID 12
40. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 12
41. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 12
42. Helen Webster, Calgary AB 12
43. Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 12
44. Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK 12
45. Diane Taylor, Davidson SK 12
46. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 12
47. Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK 12
48. Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB 12
49. Marian Sawby, Sandpoint ID 12
50. Shirley Cianflone, Saskatoon SK 12
51. Tony Silva, Edmonton AB 11
52. John Smith, Saskatoon SK 11
53. Bill Judd, Calgary AB 11
54. Gloria Regush, Calgary AB 11
55. Jeff Walpole, Moose Jaw SK 11
56. C.J. Rose, Spirit Lake ID 11
57. Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID 11
58. Jeanne Heal, Saskatoon SK 11
59. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 11
60. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 10
61. Mable Kolstad, Glendive MT 10
62. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 10
63. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 10
64. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 9
65. Suzanne Stout, St George UT 9
66. Nanette Woodland, Burley ID 9
67. Rick McIntosh, Peuce River AB 9
68. Allison Gilmour, Edmonton AB 9
69. Pierre Jomini, Helena MT 9
70. Scott Devlin, Edmonton AB 9
71. Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB 9
72. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 9
73. Sandy Jomini, Helena MT 9
74. Wayne Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 9
75. Julian Grev, Helena MT 9
76. Willard Kirkpatrick, Calgary AB 9
77. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 9
78. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 9
79. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 8
80. Lori Morin, Missoula MT 8
81. Rena Barrett, St George UT 8
82. Jim Barrett, St George UT 8
83. David Williams, Ivins UT 8
84. Rudolph Faye, Yorkton SK 8
85. Mary Bujanovich, St George UT 8
86. Kathleen Boian, Gooding ID 8
87. Judy Haggett, Saskatoon SK 8
88. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 8
89. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 8
90. Nadine Lyngle, St Geroge UT 7
91. Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID 7
92. Raymond Webb, Regina SK 7
93. Miriam Daniel, Calgary AB 7
94. Kathy Antonchuk, Calgary AB 7
95. Andrea Davis, Chubbuck ID 7
96. Da-Chin Kong, Calgary AB 7
97. Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB 7
98. Sharon Donaldson, Calgary AB 7
99. Judy Hall, Ivins UT 7
100. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 7
101. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 7
5 to 20
1. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 90
2. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 89
3. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 87
4. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 75
5. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 70
6. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 50
7. Fred Sego, Kalispell MT 44
8. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 44
9. Jim Gilman, Helena MT 42
10. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 41
11. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 40
12. William Ranard, Bozeman MT 39
13. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 38
14. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 37
15. Susie Houck, Hurricane UT 36
16. Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT 36
17. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 36
18. Ginger Miller, St George UT 35
19. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 34
20. Anne MacIntyre, East Helena MT 34
21. Dan Lester, St George UT 31
22. Sally Spears, St George UT 30
23. Denys Slater Jr., Dallas TX 30
24. Margaret Ruschman, St George UT 29
25. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 28
26. Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT 28
27. Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB 28
28. Virginia Sturgill, Sagle ID 25
29. Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB 22
30. Larry Jeske, Red Deer AB 21
31. Diane Stillman, Livingston MT 21
32. Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB 21
33. Carole Williams, Ivins UT 21
34. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 21
35. Georgia Black, Calgary AB 21
36. Jeanne Mitchell, Hamilton MT 21
37. Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID 21
38. Dana Pyke/Dedeluk, Calgary AB 21
39. Larry Fulk, St George UT 20
40. Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB 20
41. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 20
42. L. A. Vinish, Saskatoon SK 20
43. J. Kenneth Grove, Calgary AB 19
44. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 19
45. Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB 19
46. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 19
47. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 19
48. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 18
49. Karen Willis, Post Falls ID 18
50. Colleen Wong, Calgary AB 18
51. Jo Rose, Salt Lake City UT 18
52. Jeanine Smith, St George UT 18
53. Mary Turley, Calgary AB 17
54. Wayne J P Turley, Calgary AB 17
55. Meredith Sullivan, Livingston MT 17
56. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 17
57. Kim Rahme, Calgary AB 17
58. Louise Shore, Canmore AB 17
59. Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB 16
60. Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK 16
61. Susan Korba, Calgary AB 16
62. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 16
63. Beverly Grimm, St George UT 16
64. Rial Jones, Bozeman MT 16
65. Lynn Mendelson, Bozeman MT 15
66. Claudia Pierce, St George UT 15
67. John Burg, Billings MT 15
68. Linda Miller, Cameron MT 15
69. Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK 14
70. Mrs. V. M. Brooke, Missoula MT 14
71. Judith Marie McKinnon, Saskatoon SK 14
72. Patricia Davidson, Calgary AB 14
73. Tom O'Rourke, Red Deer AB 14
74. David Ireland, Edmonton AB 14
75. Cathy Ireland, Edmonton AB 14
76. Patty Lacy, Billings MT 13
77. Mary Bartholomaus, St George UT 13
78. Rolande Parel, Calgary AB 13
79. Marie Filson, Washington UT 13
80. Edna Affolder, Edmonton AB 13
81. Jacqueline Wertzler, Red Deer AB 13
82. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 13
83. Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB 13
84. Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB 13
85. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 13
86. Judith Wondrak, W Yellowstone MT 13
87. Trish Ayers, Ivins UT 13
88. Mary Oddie, Calgary AB 12
89. Paul Burns, Bozeman MT 12
90. Roseanne Depalma, Lamoille NV 12
91. Jan Crosby, Salt Lake City UT 12
92. Angela Duczek, Regina SK 12
93. Dwight Minton, Bozeman MT 12
94. Hector Vanvierssentrip, Calgary AB 12
95. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 12
96. Arthur Aitken, Lethbridge AB 12
97. Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB 12
98. William Mallory, Bozeman MT 12
99. Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB 12
100. Richard Lee, Bozeman MT 11
20 to 50
1. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 136
2. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 115
3. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 103
4. Lester Kremer, Billings MT 87
5. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 74
6. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 67
7. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 56
8. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 54
9. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 52
10. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 51
11. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 51
12. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 50
13. Henry Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 50
14. Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 50
15. John Parrott, Stansbury Park UT 49
16. Patti Parrott, Stansbury Park UT 49
17. Diane Hooker, Billings MT 48
18. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 48
19. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 46
20. James Knostman, Billings MT 46
21. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 45
22. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 43
23. Colleen Luco, Red Deer AB 43
24. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 38
25. Nancy Welta, Regina SK 38
26. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 37
27. David Baron, Regina SK 36
28. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 36
29. Mary Abel, Calgary AB 35
30. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 34
31. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 34
32. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 34
33. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 33
34. Al Wood, Tooele UT 32
35. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 31
36. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 31
37. Barbara Macdougall, Calgary AB 30
38. Ann Matthews, Park City UT 30
39. Terry Fenton, Legal AB 30
40. Mira Fenton, Legal AB 30
41. Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID 29
42. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 29
43. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 29
44. Clyde Rowland, Butte MT 29
45. Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT 29
46. C. S. Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT 28
47. Joanne Kent, Sun City West AZ 28
48. Judy Gibson, South Jordan UT 28
49. Myrna Olson, Ivins UT 28
50. Diane Beattie, Calgary AB 27
51. Mary Peet, Billings MT 26
52. Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB 26
53. Walter Peet, Billings MT 26
54. Susan Knox, Billings MT 25
55. Marilee Wood, Kalispell MT 25
56. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 25
57. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 25
58. Gwen Greenshields, Pince Albert SK 25
59. Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT 25
60. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 25
61. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 25
62. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 25
63. Gail Lester, St George UT 24
64. Marsha Glass, St George UT 24
65. John Collier, Red Deer AB 24
66. Zacariah Allen, Salt Lake City UT 23
67. Mike Flaman, Saskatoon SK 23
68. Ray Berryman, Butte MT 22
69. Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID 22
70. Micheline Combs, Salt Lake City UT 22
71. Barry Rogerson, Calgary AB 21
72. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 21
73. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 21
74. Sharon Dulberg, St George UT 21
75. Kenneth Eichenberger, Billings MT 20
76. Don Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 20
77. Grace Gliener, Edmonton AB 20
78. Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK 20
79. Bernadina Dufour, Weyburn SK 20
80. Bryan Bagley, Salt Lake City UT 19
81. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 19
82. Donald Dufour, Weyburn SK 19
83. Carolyn Chachula, Calgary AB 19
84. Gerald Knudson, Salt Lake City UT 19
85. Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK 19
86. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 19
87. Betty Lovecky, Calgary AB 18
88. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 18
89. Wayne Gillis, Calgary AB 18
90. Barbara Graham, Regina SK 18
91. Lillian Dodds, Saskatoon SK 18
92. Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK 18
93. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 18
94. Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK 18
95. Maureen Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 18
96. Carol Hurst, Eurka MT 18
97. Jim Hurst, Eurka MT 18
98. Bev Butler, Calgary AB 17
99. Dianne King, Lethbridge AB 17
100. Barbara Nielsen, St George UT 16
101. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 16
50 to 100
1. Donald Norman, Regina SK 107
2. Melissa Martin, Calgary AB 96
3. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 83
4. Joanne Sharpe, Calgary AB 81
5. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 77
6. Ted Witt, Sun Valley ID 75
7. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 74
8. Mary Bell Stultz, Billings MT 72
9. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 70
10. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 68
11. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 68
12. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 68
13. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 66
14. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 65
15. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 62
16. Art Miller, St George UT 58
17. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 56
18. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 54
19. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 52
20. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 51
21. Errol Benjamin, Calgary AB 51
22. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 50
23. Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK 49
24. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 49
25. Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID 49
26. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 49
27. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 49
28. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 48
29. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 47
30. Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID 46
31. Gary Kockler, Pleasant View UT 44
32. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 43
33. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 41
34. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 40
35. Joyce Davis, Calgary AB 39
36. Beverly Deisinger, Calgary AB 39
37. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 39
38. Pat Bramlage, St George UT 39
39. John Ferro, Billings MT 39
40. Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK 37
41. Zibby Leeper, Idaho Falls ID 37
42. John Logan, Casper WY 37
43. Chuck Fishburne, Sandpoint ID 36
44. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 36
45. Joan Henson, Bozeman MT 36
46. Moe Dagenais, Saskatoon SK 36
47. Michele Fraser, Lundbreck AB 34
48. Sandy Haughey, Murray UT 34
49. Lol O'Shaughnessy, Prince Albert SK 34
50. George Geise, Great Falls MT 33
51. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 33
52. Deloris Alderson, Idaho Falls ID 33
53. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 33
54. Keith Baker, Butte MT 33
55. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 32
56. Eloy Antoine, Meota SK 32
57. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 32
58. Sheila Clapham, Calgary AB 32
59. Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB 32
60. Patricia Olsen, Idaho Falls ID 32
61. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 31
62. Kathy Kennedy, Calgary AB 31
63. Jerry Decock, Kalispell MT 30
64. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 30
65. Mark Hatten, Bonners Ferry ID 29
66. Louise Wilso Noyes, Hailey ID 28
67. Marwina Prent, Edmonton AB 28
68. Jim Rogers, Regina SK 28
69. Barbara Eichenberger, Billings MT 28
70. Ted Mazurkewich, Shellbrook SK 27
71. Mona Nutting, Billings MT 27
72. David Ford, Saskatoon SK 27
73. Esi Zion, Edmonton AB 27
74. Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB 26
75. Doreen Grainger, Regina SK 26
76. Patricia Rathgeber, Saskatoon SK 26
77. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 26
78. Mike Blancher, Calgary AB 25
79. Joan Mackasey, Calgary AB 25
80. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 25
81. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 24
82. Judy Hall, Kimberly ID 24
83. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 23
84. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 23
85. Ross Morton, Cochin SK 23
86. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 22
87. Betty Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 22
88. G. Grainger, Regina SK 22
89. Chuck Corbett, Red Deer AB 22
90. Jane Meginnis, St George UT 22
91. Lauraine Pysh, Calgary AB 21
92. Dolores Frocklage, Calgary AB 21
93. Tom Goodman, Denare Beach SK 21
94. Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT 21
95. Elizabeth Schmidt, Calgary AB 21
96. Marilyn Leggett, Saskatoon SK 21
97. Diane Dumett, Calgary AB 21
98. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 20
99. Noreen Stroud, Calgary AB 20
100. Shirley Percival, Butte MT 19
100 to 200
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 154
2. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 130
3. John Sears, Bozeman MT 125
4. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 122
5. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 122
6. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 97
7. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 90
8. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 87
9. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 85
10. Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV 81
11. Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT 80
12. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 80
13. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 79
14. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 79
15. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 79
16. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 77
17. Susan Walton, Billings MT 76
18. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 73
19. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 72
20. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 69
21. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 68
22. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 68
23. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 67
24. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 66
25. Alvin Doo, Innisfail AB 65
26. Nancy Engbloom, Algary AB 65
27. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 65
28. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 64
29. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 64
30. Scott Woods, St George UT 63
31. Jason Juker, Domremy SK 62
32. Carla Niemeier, Idaho Falls ID 62
33. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 62
34. L. Schultz, Edmonton AB 60
35. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 58
36. Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB 58
37. Richard Secord, Edmonton AB 58
38. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 57
39. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 56
40. James Bingaman, Regina SK 56
41. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 54
42. Jeanette McNamee, Edmonton AB 54
43. Linda Legare, Calgary AB 54
44. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 54
45. Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK 53
46. Sharon Maher, Cascade MT 52
47. Linda Capser, Billings MT 51
48. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 50
49. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 50
50. Linda Wallace, Calgary AB 50
51. Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB 50
52. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 49
53. Mark Van Vliet, Regina SK 49
54. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 48
55. Andrew Ungar, Calgary AB 48
56. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 47
57. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 46
58. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 46
59. K Pat Kerns, Saskatoon SK 45
60. Bill Williams, Salt Lake City UT 45
61. Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB 45
62. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 44
63. Harold Deroos Jr., Sandy UT 43
64. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 43
65. Gene Kerns, Saskatoon SK 43
66. Judy Iverson, Meota SK 43
67. Bob Nell, Zehner SK 43
68. Fiona Bishop, Regina SK 43
69. Ronald Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 42
70. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 41
71. Gaylene Johnston, Saskatoon SK 41
72. Carol Smith, Saskatoon SK 40
73. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 40
74. Maurice Tadros, Calgary AB 39
75. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 39
76. Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK 39
77. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 39
78. Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT 39
79. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 37
80. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 37
81. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 37
82. Darrell Barrett, Regina SK 37
83. Nancy Ramsdell, Sandy UT 37
84. Roberta Allen, Edmonton AB 36
85. Char Hitter, Liberty Lake WA 36
86. Larry Bonnette, Bountiful UT 36
87. Wendell Opheim, Lethbridge AB 35
88. Frances Opheim, Lethbridge AB 35
89. Nadine Bouckhout, Calgary AB 35
90. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 35
91. Diana Huntley, Ogden UT 34
92. Wilson Quail, Saskatoon SK 34
93. Margaret Woloshchuk, High River AB 33
94. Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID 33
95. Donald Basarsky, Calgary AB 33
96. Catherine Basarsky, Calgary AB 33
97. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 32
98. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 32
99. Gwendolyn Mansell, Edmonton AB 32
100. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 31
101. Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY 31
200 to 300
1. Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK 137
2. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 125
3. Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK 117
4. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 115
5. David Swadron, Calgary AB 110
6. John Groves, Regina SK 107
7. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 102
8. Leslie Mortin, Regina SK 94
9. Lorna Smith, Calgary AB 92
10. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 92
11. Chu Phan, Calgary AB 88
12. Frank Covely, Rathdrum ID 85
13. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 81
14. Don Rae, Calgary AB 78
15. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 76
16. Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID 71
17. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 67
18. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 66
19. Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 65
20. Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 64
21. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 64
22. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 63
23. Reese Nielsen, Perry UT 60
24. Judy Nielsen, Perry UT 60
25. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 60
26. Karen Nelson, Helena MT 59
27. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 58
28. Shirley King, Calgary AB 57
29. Mary Leverington, Edmonton AB 57
30. Jacqui Chin, Calgary AB 57
31. Judy Gazso, Calgary AB 56
32. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 56
33. Christine McKay, Calgary AB 56
34. Cordelia Stearns, Wilson WY 55
35. Ineke Boudewijn, Calgary AB 55
36. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 55
37. Chuck Abramo, Ketchum ID 54
38. James McNerney, St George UT 54
39. Karen Peterson, Billings MT 53
40. Maryann Williams, Salt Lake City UT 53
41. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 53
42. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 53
43. Brian Willett, Calgary AB 52
44. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 51
45. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 51
46. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 49
47. Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB 49
48. Regina Tsakas, Regina SK 48
49. Janet Early, Saskatoon SK 48
50. Frank Lane, Calgary AB 47
51. Sandra Benson, Regina SK 47
52. Laura Lee Falk, Salt Lake City UT 46
53. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 46
54. Shirley Martin, Saskatoon SK 45
55. Vickie Wagner, Billings MT 44
56. Nikki Maibaum, Sagle ID 44
57. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 42
58. Gerald Fernandes, N Battleford SK 42
59. Lise Bailey, Naples FL 42
60. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 41
61. Dean Allen, Regina SK 39
62. Eric Callbeck, Meota SK 38
63. Lawanda Sandon, Polson MT 38
64. Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK 37
65. Richard Long, Edmonton AB 36
66. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 36
67. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 36
68. Necia Robbins, Victor MT 35
69. Florence Quail, Saskatoon SK 35
70. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 35
71. Barry Prokop, Saskatoon SK 34
72. Jeanne Wilson, Missoula MT 34
73. Lindsay Robinson, Edmonton AB 33
74. George Mc Clellan, Worland WY 33
75. Brian O'Neil, Medicine Hat AB 33
76. Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK 33
77. Linda Coletti, Mesquite NV 33
78. Mildred Eckford, Calgary AB 33
79. Shelley Quinney, Chestermere AB 32
80. Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT 31
81. Grace Bobey, Edmonton AB 31
82. Paul Sackman, Calgary AB 31
83. Marilou Birkland, Helena MT 31
84. John Shepard, Roy UT 31
85. Donna Mae Barks, Saskatoon SK 30
86. Marlene Manion, Bonners Ferry ID 29
87. Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB 29
88. Henry Robinson, Gooding ID 28
89. Arnold Shaw, Saskatoon SK 28
90. Paul Scott, Calgary AB 28
91. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 27
92. William Herman, Ogden UT 27
93. Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB 27
94. Muriel Drew, Regina SK 27
95. Valerie Bowlen, Edmonton AB 27
96. James Rush, Idaho Falls ID 27
97. Lenore Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 27
98. Rose Jones, Butte MT 26
99. Maureen Wagner, Regina SK 26
100. Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB 25
300 to 500
1. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 180
2. Donald Drever, Regina SK 179
3. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 174
4. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 165
5. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 159
6. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 152
7. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 144
8. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 143
9. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 134
10. Patricia Kinney, Drinkwater SK 131
11. Donna Cosgrove, Idaho Falls ID 131
12. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 126
13. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 126
14. Vickki Shelley, St George UT 121
15. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 120
16. George Shelley, Saint George UT 119
17. James Crone, Mesa AZ 119
18. Ronald Smith, St George UT 118
19. Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 110
20. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 107
21. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 107
22. Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK 104
23. Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB 103
24. Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK 97
25. Robert Poriss, Mesquite NV 96
26. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 96
27. Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT 95
28. Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB 94
29. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 93
30. Warren Richards, Calgary AB 92
31. Roxy Sandmaier, Calgary AB 92
32. Frank Kelton, Calgary AB 91
33. Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT 90
34. Mary Porter, Calgary AB 89
35. Gord Anweiler, Saskatoon SK 86
36. Karen Levy, Calgary AB 86
37. Mark Beduz, Calgary AB 86
38. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 85
39. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 84
40. Patti McCabe, Red Deer AB 84
41. Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT 83
42. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 79
43. Clarende Duby, Calgary AB 79
44. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 79
45. Joann Feist, Billings MT 78
46. Dan Shura, Kalispell MT 78
47. Donna Lynn Neil, Sherwood Park AB 74
48. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 73
49. Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB 73
50. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 73
51. Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT 72
52. Denise Grimard, Saskatoon SK 72
53. Henry Kwok, Edmonton AB 71
54. Joyce Antoine, Meota SK 71
55. Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT 71
56. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 69
57. Lyall McCurdy, Edmonton AB 68
58. Gisele Desjardins, Saskatoon SK 68
59. David Cooper, Edmonton AB 68
60. Douglas Collister, Calgary AB 68
61. Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB 68
62. Mary Beller, Saint George UT 67
63. Dewey Lange, East Helena MT 67
64. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 67
65. Janet Boulanger, Casper WY 66
66. Chris Ridge, Prince Albert SK 65
67. Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK 65
68. Rita Cushon, Calgary AB 65
69. Daniel Poirier, Prince Albert SK 64
70. Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB 64
71. Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 64
72. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 64
73. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 63
74. Jo Murray, Ketchum ID 63
75. Dori Stoner, Billings MT 63
76. Gloria Cowie, Moose Jaw SK 62
77. Dennis Olson, Calgary AB 62
78. Judy Perras, Regina SK 62
79. Eunice Wilkinson, Midvale UT 61
80. Kathy Bryden, Regina Beach SK 61
81. Louis Sandmaier, Calgary AB 61
82. Lynne Monar, Saskatoon SK 61
83. Sheila Gaudreau, Sundre AB 61
84. Gerry Boudrias, Edmonton AB 60
85. Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 60
86. Joanne Gilbert, Moose Jaw SK 60
87. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 59
88. Sheila Ross, Calgary AB 59
89. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 58
90. Doris Lange, Calgary AB 58
91. George Erickson, Fort Benton MT 58
92. Olga Erickson, Fort Benton MT 57
93. Elly Bodner, Edmonton AB 57
94. Mary Beebe, Edmonton AB 56
95. Gwen Stoker, Mesa AZ 56
96. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 56
97. Patricia Biggs, Calgary AB 56
98. Lynne Dutton, High River AB 56
99. Ann Morin, Park City UT 55
100. Sharon Roberts, Edmonton AB 55
500 to 1000
1. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 394
2. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 354
3. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 309
4. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 291
5. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 252
6. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 243
7. Douglas Kinney, Drinkwater SK 238
8. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 233
9. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 233
10. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 206
11. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 193
12. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 185
13. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 165
14. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 162
15. Dawna Findlay, Olds AB 161
16. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 148
17. Pamela Keim, Regina SK 148
18. Patti Supola, Billings MT 144
19. Debbi Myers, Billings MT 143
20. Gene Gerard, Kellogg ID 134
21. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 133
22. Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID 131
23. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 129
24. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 128
25. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 128
26. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 127
27. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 124
28. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 124
29. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 124
30. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 124
31. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 120
32. Chuck Smith, Arlee MT 120
33. Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT 119
34. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 118
35. Doug Biggs, Calgary AB 114
36. Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB 113
37. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 113
38. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 111
39. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 107
40. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 106
41. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 105
42. Mike Aston, Spruce Grove AB 102
43. Ray Davie, Meota SK 99
44. Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB 99
45. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 98
46. Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK 98
47. George Day, Billings MT 97
48. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 97
49. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 97
50. Edwin Porter, Calgary AB 96
51. Marnie Davie, Meota SK 96
52. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 96
53. Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK 95
54. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 95
55. Richard Smith, Mesa AZ 95
56. Christine Seaville, Victoria BC 94
57. Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK 94
58. Ed Lam, Edmonton AB 94
59. June Phillips, Bozeman MT 94
60. David Moody, Salt Lake City UT 93
61. Tom Webb, Calgary AB 93
62. Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT 93
63. Bev Mason, Calgary AB 92
64. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 92
65. Deborah Triolo, Polson MT 89
66. Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT 89
67. Wendy Buchan, Mesa AZ 89
68. J Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 89
69. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 88
70. Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Saskatoon SK 88
71. Gail Charles, Regina SK 88
72. Ralph Stone, Missoula MT 88
73. Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK 87
74. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 86
75. Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK 86
76. Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 85
77. Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB 85
78. Lyle Elmgren, Saskatoon SK 85
79. John Paxton, Bozeman MT 84
80. Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK 83
81. Pien Chang, Sandy UT 82
82. Pamela Kays, Saskatoon SK 82
83. Gail Heatherly, Oro Valley AZ 82
84. Robert Weber, Indio CA 82
85. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 81
86. Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL 81
87. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 79
88. Lucy Miller, Calgary AB 79
89. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 79
90. Al Stacey, Ponoka AB 79
91. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 79
92. Harry Meimar, Edmonton AB 78
93. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 78
94. Fred Klein, Calgary AB 77
95. Alfred Kemp, Idaho Falls ID 77
96. Ronald Fakler, Springville UT 77
97. Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, St George UT 77
98. Donna Gellatly, Calgary AB 76
99. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 76
100. Jane Hartzog, Hayden ID 75
1000 to 2500
1. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 632
2. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 412
3. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 353
4. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 272
5. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 268
6. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 265
7. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 263
8. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 259
9. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 258
10. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 257
11. Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB 254
12. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 254
13. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 253
14. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 249
15. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 237
16. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 230
17. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 226
18. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 219
19. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 217
20. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 217
21. Edwin Anderson, Mesa AZ 213
22. Lon Doll, Billings MT 212
23. Nancy Cook, Edmonton AB 202
24. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 195
25. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 192
26. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 191
27. Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 184
28. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 181
29. Leslie Pettie, Edmonton AB 179
30. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 179
31. Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 178
32. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 174
33. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 174
34. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 174
35. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 173
36. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 171
37. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 169
38. Patrick Foley, East Helena MT 169
39. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 165
40. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 164
41. Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB 163
42. Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK 163
43. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 161
44. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 159
45. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 156
46. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 154
47. Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK 151
48. Garry Karst, Edmonton AB 150
49. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 149
50. David Orser, Billings MT 147
51. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 146
52. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 146
53. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 146
54. Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB 143
55. Willem Visser, Helena MT 142
56. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 141
57. Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK 141
58. Ray Johnson, Park City UT 140
59. David Stoker, Mesa AZ 137
60. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 136
61. Christina Jordan, Mount Vernon WA 134
62. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 134
63. Louise Price, Layton UT 133
64. Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB 132
65. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 132
66. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 129
67. Kevin Young, Regina SK 128
68. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 127
69. Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID 127
70. Peter Worby, Regina SK 125
71. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 123
72. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 123
73. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 123
74. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 122
75. Vivian Orban, Saskatoon SK 122
76. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 120
77. Leona McGiboney, Billings MT 120
78. L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB 119
79. Walter Brock, Calgary AB 119
80. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 119
81. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 118
82. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 118
83. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 115
84. Rick Gaucher, Regina SK 114
85. Edward Faichuk, Calgary AB 114
86. Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT 113
87. William Basler, Calgary AB 112
88. Terry Waterman, St George UT 112
89. Karen Renne, Bozeman MT 111
90. Mick Miller, Green Valley AZ 110
91. Janice Anderson, Regina SK 109
92. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 109
93. Steve Bates, Edmonton AB 108
94. Patricia Streett, Idaho Falls ID 107
95. Kay Olness, Billings MT 107
96. Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB 106
97. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 105
98. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 104
99. Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT 104
100. Ronald Szabo, Great Falls MT 101
2500 to 5000
1. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 496
2. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 491
3. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 421
4. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 347
5. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 321
6. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 309
7. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 305
8. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 298
9. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 285
10. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 278
11. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 274
12. Claire Jones, Regina SK 267
13. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 255
14. Alex Fowlie, Solana Beach CA 253
15. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 245
16. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 239
17. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 230
18. John Cox, St Maries ID 226
19. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 225
20. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 225
21. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 221
22. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 219
23. Marjorie Ford, Mesa AZ 213
24. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 210
25. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 206
26. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 187
27. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 178
28. Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK 177
29. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 176
30. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 173
31. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 173
32. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 166
33. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 163
34. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 160
35. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 159
36. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 156
37. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 153
38. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 147
39. Buzz Farnes, Salt Lake City UT 146
40. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 143
41. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 137
42. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 135
43. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 133
44. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 133
45. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 133
46. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 131
47. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 128
48. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 127
49. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 126
50. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 124
51. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 123
52. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 123
53. Gil Lafreniere, Regina SK 122
54. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 116
55. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 113
56. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 113
57. David Waterman, St George UT 112
58. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 109
59. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 109
60. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 108
61. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 98
62. Valerie Tom, Edmonton AB 97
63. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 96
64. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 93
65. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 92
66. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 92
67. Ruby Premdas, Calgary AB 89
68. Deanna Donaldson, South Ogden UT 83
69. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 82
70. Masako Gould, Salt Lake City UT 79
71. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 78
72. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 78
73. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 77
74. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 77
75. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 77
76. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 75
77. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 74
78. Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB 71
79. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 69
80. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 66
81. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 65
82. Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB 62
83. Lawrence Dubrofsky, Edmonton AB 61
84. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 55
85. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 51
86. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 42
87. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 42
88. Doran Flock, Calgary AB 41
89. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 41
90. Paul James, Salt Lake City UT 40
91. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 38
92. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 34
93. Don MacDonald, Moose Jaw SK 33
94. Wayne Bradshaw, Ogden UT 26
95. Jim McCully, Whitefish MT 23
96. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 22
97. Reed Heald, Billings MT 21
98. Sandi Kerger, Saskatoon SK 20
99. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 14
100. John Garrison, Ketchum ID 14
5000 to 7500
1. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 838
2. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 612
3. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 557
4. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 531
5. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 369
6. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 361
7. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 334
8. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 332
9. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 309
10. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 293
11. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 293
12. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 261
13. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 226
14. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 203
15. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 194
16. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 163
17. Bob Carter, Billings MT 142
18. Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB 141
19. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 121
20. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 119
21. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 108
22. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 105
23. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 102
24. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 96
25. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 90
26. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 78
27. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 69
28. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 57
29. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 39
30. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 35
31. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 35
32. Allen McAlear, Bozeman MT 13
7500 to 10,000
1. Gerry Marshall, L 532aras NAY
2. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 321
3. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 304
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 287
5. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 180
Over 10,000
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1309
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1178
3. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 231
4. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 92

Ace of Clubs Awards

 0 to 5
1. Sandra Segal, Edmonton AB 38
2. Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK 35
3. Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB 35
4. Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK 33
5. Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB 31
6. Paul Johnson, Billings MT 29
7. Trish Larsen, Missoula MT 29
8. Carol Saponja, Calgary AB 27
9. Jane Slater, Dallas TX 25
10. George Miller, Whitestation MT 24
11. Jay Newington, Calgary AB 23
12. Joanne Buhler, Red Deer AB 21
13. Phillip Lee Snider, Calgary AB 21
14. Donald Gellatly, Lethbridge AB 21
15. Donald Reble, Edmonton AB 18
16. Adrian Bentlage, Edmonton AB 18
17. Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT 18
18. Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT 17
19. Imelde Bardana, Calgary AB 17
20. Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT 17
21. Kathie Gellatly, Lethbridge AB 17
22. Sean Smith, Gallatin Gatewa MT 15
23. Joanne Anson, Calgary AB 14
24. Gavin Proudfoot, Galgary AB 14
25. Ruth Cain, Calgary AB 13
26. Karen Hagg, Calgary AB 13
27. Alan White, Calgary AB 13
28. Jill Twa, Calgary AB 13
29. Len Himelfarb, Calgary AB 13
30. Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB 13
31. Virginia Law, Idaho Falls ID 12
32. Elizabeth Milner, Calgary AB 12
33. Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT 11
34. Richard Roche, Bozeman MT 11
35. Mary Sater, Washington UT 11
36. Vivianne Plouffe, Bonnyville AB 11
37. Shirley Cianflone, Saskatoon SK 11
38. Bill Judd, Calgary AB 11
39. Gloria Regush, Calgary AB 11
40. Jeff Walpole, Moose Jaw SK 11
41. Carol Thompson, Calgary AB 11
42. C.J. Rose, Spirit Lake ID 11
43. Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB 11
44. Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB 11
45. Mable Kolstad, Glendive MT 10
46. Hunter Roehl, Missoula MT 10
47. Helen Webster, Calgary AB 10
48. Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK 10
49. Diane Taylor, Davidson SK 10
50. Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID 10
51. Pam Wallace, Calgary AB 10
52. John Smith, Saskatoon SK 10
53. Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK 9
54. Nanette Woodland, Burley ID 9
55. Pierre Jomini, Helena MT 9
56. Marian Sawby, Sandpoint ID 9
57. Sandy Jomini, Helena MT 9
58. Julian Grev, Helena MT 9
59. Willard Kirkpatrick, Calgary AB 9
60. Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB 9
61. Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT 9
62. Ken Gabora, Regina SK 9
63. Keith Wallace, Calgary AB 8
64. Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT 8
65. Rudolph Faye, Yorkton SK 8
66. Allison Gilmour, Edmonton AB 8
67. Mary Johnson, Billings MT 8
68. Lori Morin, Missoula MT 8
69. Donna Badiou, Calgary AB 8
70. Suzanne Stout, St George UT 7
71. Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT 7
72. Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB 7
73. Miriam Daniel, Calgary AB 7
74. Kathy Antonchuk, Calgary AB 7
75. Andrea Davis, Chubbuck ID 7
76. Da-Chin Kong, Calgary AB 7
77. Susan Piercy, Calgary AB 7
78. Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT 7
79. Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT 7
80. William Bayne, Whitefish MT 7
81. Mary Bujanovich, St George UT 7
82. Sherry St Clair, Sun Valley ID 7
83. Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT 7
84. Kathleen Boian, Gooding ID 7
85. Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID 7
86. Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT 7
87. Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB 7
88. Richard St Clair, Sun Valley ID 6
89. Lucy Bonman, Pocatello ID 6
90. Rick Izard, St George UT 6
91. Brigitte Sand, Saskatoon SK 6
92. Sharon Reiter, Missoula MT 6
93. Barbara Hesler, Missoula MT 6
94. Robert Weatherbee, Salt Lake City UT 6
95. Maureen Davis, Calgary AB 6
96. Nadine Lyngle, St Geroge UT 6
97. Judy Hall, Ivins UT 6
98. Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB 6
99. Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID 6
100. Judy Alder, Coeur D Alene ID 6
5 to 20
1. Michael Black, Edmonton AB 69
2. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 59
3. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 44
4. Fred Sego, Kalispell MT 44
5. Jim Gilman, Helena MT 37
6. Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB 35
7. Susie Houck, Hurricane UT 32
8. Doug Striker, Edmonton AB 31
9. Anne MacIntyre, East Helena MT 30
10. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 29
11. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 29
12. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 28
13. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 27
14. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 26
15. Denys Slater Jr., Dallas TX 26
16. Dan Lester, St George UT 25
17. Sally Spears, St George UT 25
18. Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB 24
19. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 24
20. Virginia Sturgill, Sagle ID 24
21. Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB 23
22. Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT 22
23. Larry Jeske, Red Deer AB 21
24. Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB 20
25. William Ranard, Bozeman MT 20
26. Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID 20
27. Ginger Miller, St George UT 19
28. L. A. Vinish, Saskatoon SK 19
29. Carole Williams, Ivins UT 19
30. Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB 18
31. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 18
32. Karen Willis, Post Falls ID 18
33. Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB 17
34. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 17
35. Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT 17
36. Georgia Black, Calgary AB 16
37. Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB 16
38. Jerry Sibbald, Red Deer AB 16
39. Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT 16
40. Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB 15
41. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 15
42. Louise Shore, Canmore AB 15
43. Colleen Wong, Calgary AB 15
44. Larry Fulk, St George UT 15
45. Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB 14
46. Kim Rahme, Calgary AB 14
47. Mrs. V. M. Brooke, Missoula MT 14
48. Susan Korba, Calgary AB 14
49. Patricia Davidson, Calgary AB 14
50. Jeanne Mitchell, Hamilton MT 14
51. Jeanine Smith, St George UT 14
52. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 13
53. Rolande Parel, Calgary AB 13
54. Lynn Mendelson, Bozeman MT 13
55. Beverly Grimm, St George UT 13
56. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 13
57. Judith Marie McKinnon, Saskatoon SK 13
58. Edna Affolder, Edmonton AB 13
59. Myron Achtman, Calgary AB 13
60. Tom O'Rourke, Red Deer AB 13
61. Rial Jones, Bozeman MT 12
62. Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK 12
63. Mary Bartholomaus, St George UT 12
64. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 12
65. John Burg, Billings MT 12
66. Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB 12
67. Hector Vanvierssentrip, Calgary AB 12
68. Marie Filson, Washington UT 12
69. Mary Turley, Calgary AB 12
70. Wayne J P Turley, Calgary AB 12
71. Margaret Ruschman, St George UT 12
72. David Ireland, Edmonton AB 12
73. Cathy Ireland, Edmonton AB 12
74. Jacqueline Wertzler, Red Deer AB 12
75. Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT 11
76. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 11
77. Dwight Minton, Bozeman MT 11
78. Richard Lee, Bozeman MT 11
79. Angela Duczek, Regina SK 11
80. Paul Burns, Bozeman MT 11
81. Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB 11
82. Liz Hansen, Bigfork MT 11
83. Claudia Pierce, St George UT 11
84. Roseanne Depalma, Lamoille NV 11
85. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 11
86. Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB 10
87. Arthur Aitken, Lethbridge AB 10
88. Mary Oddie, Calgary AB 10
89. Nilima Mandhame, Calgary AB 10
90. Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB 10
91. Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB 10
92. Rosemary Lee, Bozeman MT 10
93. Jo Rose, Salt Lake City UT 10
94. Marilyn Montgomery, Hayden Lake ID 9
95. Linda Walker, Calgary AB 9
96. Donna Olson, Malta MT 9
97. Nancy Miller, Howell MI 9
98. Jillane Pope, Salt Lake City UT 9
99. Zan Aycock, Calgary AB 9
100. Joann Sufka, St George UT 9
20 to 50
1. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 69
2. Lester Kremer, Billings MT 60
3. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 49
4. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 47
5. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 41
6. Henry Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 41
7. Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 41
8. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 39
9. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 38
10. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 38
11. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 38
12. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 35
13. Colleen Luco, Red Deer AB 35
14. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 34
15. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 33
16. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 33
17. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 33
18. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 32
19. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 32
20. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 31
21. Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK 29
22. James Knostman, Billings MT 28
23. Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID 27
24. Clyde Rowland, Butte MT 27
25. David Baron, Regina SK 27
26. Nancy Welta, Regina SK 26
27. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 26
28. Diane Hooker, Billings MT 25
29. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 25
30. Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB 24
31. Marilee Wood, Kalispell MT 24
32. Barbara Macdougall, Calgary AB 24
33. C. S. Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT 23
34. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 23
35. John Collier, Red Deer AB 23
36. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 22
37. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 22
38. Ray Berryman, Butte MT 22
39. Diane Beattie, Calgary AB 22
40. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 21
41. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 21
42. Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK 20
43. Mary Peet, Billings MT 20
44. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 20
45. Kenneth Eichenberger, Billings MT 19
46. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 19
47. Don Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 19
48. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 19
49. Gail Lester, St George UT 19
50. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 18
51. Al Wood, Tooele UT 18
52. Walter Peet, Billings MT 18
53. Mike Flaman, Saskatoon SK 18
54. Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT 18
55. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 18
56. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 18
57. Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID 18
58. Lillian Dodds, Saskatoon SK 18
59. Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK 18
60. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 18
61. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 18
62. Gwen Greenshields, Pince Albert SK 17
63. Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB 17
64. Grace Gliener, Edmonton AB 17
65. Carolyn Chachula, Calgary AB 17
66. Maureen Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 17
67. Joanne Kent, Sun City West AZ 16
68. Susan Knox, Billings MT 16
69. Rita Kutz, Calgary AB 16
70. Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK 16
71. Elizabeth Kuling, Saskatoon SK 16
72. Barry Rogerson, Calgary AB 16
73. Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT 16
74. Ann Matthews, Park City UT 16
75. Wayne Gillis, Calgary AB 15
76. Sharon Dulberg, St George UT 15
77. Bev Butler, Calgary AB 15
78. Barbara Graham, Regina SK 15
79. Mary Abel, Calgary AB 15
80. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 15
81. John Parrott, Stansbury Park UT 15
82. Patti Parrott, Stansbury Park UT 15
83. Marsha Glass, St George UT 15
84. Carol Hurst, Eurka MT 15
85. Jim Hurst, Eurka MT 15
86. Louis Wright, Calgary AB 15
87. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 14
88. Judy Stoker, Salt Lake City UT 14
89. Marny Simpson, Calgary AB 14
90. Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK 14
91. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 14
92. Loretta McCallum, Calgary AB 14
93. Diane Schurg, Missoula MT 13
94. Arthur Milne, Calgary AB 13
95. Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK 13
96. Kathy Barkus, Lakeside MT 13
97. Judy Gibson, South Jordan UT 13
98. Dianne King, Lethbridge AB 13
99. Jim Horne, Red Deer AB 13
100. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 13
50 to 100
1. Donald Norman, Regina SK 57
2. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 51
3. Joanne Sharpe, Calgary AB 50
4. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 49
5. Melissa Martin, Calgary AB 49
6. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 47
7. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 46
8. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 46
9. Mary Bell Stultz, Billings MT 44
10. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 42
11. Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID 42
12. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 41
13. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 41
14. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 39
15. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 39
16. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 38
17. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 37
18. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 37
19. Art Miller, St George UT 36
20. Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK 35
21. Gary Kockler, Pleasant View UT 35
22. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 35
23. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 35
24. Beverly Deisinger, Calgary AB 34
25. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 34
26. Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID 33
27. Joyce Davis, Calgary AB 33
28. John Ferro, Billings MT 33
29. Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK 33
30. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 33
31. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 32
32. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 31
33. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 31
34. Lol O'Shaughnessy, Prince Albert SK 30
35. Moe Dagenais, Saskatoon SK 30
36. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 30
37. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 29
38. Keith Baker, Butte MT 29
39. George Geise, Great Falls MT 28
40. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 28
41. Jerry Decock, Kalispell MT 27
42. Chuck Fishburne, Sandpoint ID 26
43. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 26
44. Sheila Clapham, Calgary AB 26
45. Kathy Kennedy, Calgary AB 26
46. Zibby Leeper, Idaho Falls ID 25
47. Louise Wilso Noyes, Hailey ID 25
48. Barbara Eichenberger, Billings MT 24
49. Patricia Rathgeber, Saskatoon SK 24
50. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 24
51. David Ford, Saskatoon SK 24
52. Deloris Alderson, Idaho Falls ID 24
53. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 24
54. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 23
55. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 23
56. Joan Mackasey, Calgary AB 23
57. Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB 23
58. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 22
59. Eloy Antoine, Meota SK 22
60. Patricia Olsen, Idaho Falls ID 22
61. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 21
62. Ted Witt, Sun Valley ID 21
63. Pat Bramlage, St George UT 21
64. Esi Zion, Edmonton AB 21
65. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 21
66. Elizabeth Schmidt, Calgary AB 20
67. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 20
68. Jane Meginnis, St George UT 20
69. Joan Henson, Bozeman MT 20
70. Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB 20
71. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 20
72. Mona Nutting, Billings MT 19
73. Noreen Stroud, Calgary AB 19
74. Ross Morton, Cochin SK 19
75. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 19
76. Joan Boyer, Edmonton AB 19
77. Dolores Frocklage, Calgary AB 18
78. Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT 18
79. Chuck Corbett, Red Deer AB 18
80. Lauraine Pysh, Calgary AB 18
81. Maxine Monaghan, Calgary AB 18
82. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 18
83. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 18
84. Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK 17
85. Vera Griffin, Idaho Falls ID 17
86. Sandy Haughey, Murray UT 17
87. Margaret Ann Young, Edmonton AB 17
88. Sharon Redmore, Calgary AB 17
89. Judy Hall, Kimberly ID 17
90. Ted Mazurkewich, Shellbrook SK 16
91. Paul Workman, Edmonton AB 16
92. Shelagh Nadir, Calgary AB 16
93. Steven Sams, Burley ID 16
94. John Logan, Casper WY 16
95. Errol Benjamin, Calgary AB 16
96. Jim Rogers, Regina SK 16
97. Marilyn Leggett, Saskatoon SK 16
98. Darlene Wagner, Twinfalls ID 16
99. Mary Greenwald, Meota SK 16
100. Arthur Fitz, Whitefish MT 16
100 to 200
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 95
2. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 94
3. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 74
4. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 64
5. Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID 59
6. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 59
7. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 58
8. Scott Woods, St George UT 58
9. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 57
10. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 56
11. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 56
12. Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB 55
13. Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT 54
14. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 54
15. Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK 53
16. Jason Juker, Domremy SK 51
17. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 50
18. Alvin Doo, Innisfail AB 47
19. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 46
20. Cheng Alex, Big Arm MT 45
21. James Bingaman, Regina SK 45
22. John Sears, Bozeman MT 45
23. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 45
24. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 44
25. Nancy Engbloom, Algary AB 44
26. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 43
27. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 43
28. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 41
29. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 41
30. Susan Walton, Billings MT 41
31. Linda Capser, Billings MT 40
32. Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB 40
33. Richard Secord, Edmonton AB 40
34. Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB 40
35. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 40
36. Jeanette McNamee, Edmonton AB 37
37. Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB 37
38. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 37
39. Char Hitter, Liberty Lake WA 36
40. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 36
41. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 35
42. Andrew Ungar, Calgary AB 35
43. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 35
44. Judy Iverson, Meota SK 34
45. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 34
46. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 34
47. Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB 33
48. K Pat Kerns, Saskatoon SK 33
49. Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID 33
50. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 33
51. Linda Wallace, Calgary AB 32
52. Carla Niemeier, Idaho Falls ID 32
53. Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB 32
54. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 31
55. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 31
56. Gene Kerns, Saskatoon SK 31
57. Linda Legare, Calgary AB 31
58. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 30
59. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 30
60. Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV 30
61. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 29
62. Fiona Bishop, Regina SK 29
63. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 29
64. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 29
65. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 28
66. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 28
67. Heather Bourne, Calgary AB 28
68. Michael Sehestedt, Helena MT 27
69. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 27
70. William Latshaw, Saskatoon SK 27
71. Donald Basarsky, Calgary AB 27
72. Catherine Basarsky, Calgary AB 27
73. Carol Smith, Saskatoon SK 27
74. Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK 26
75. L. Schultz, Edmonton AB 26
76. Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK 26
77. Alida Flynn, Edmonton AB 26
78. Donna Pollard, Saskatoon SK 26
79. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 25
80. Lorainne Curr, Calgary AB 25
81. Susan Stanley, Calgary AB 25
82. Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT 25
83. Faye Logan, Helena MT 24
84. Deanne Drake, Hailey ID 24
85. Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB 24
86. Theo Gerding, Edmonton AB 24
87. Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT 24
88. Judy Dorsch, Helena MT 24
89. Beth Campbell, Lethbridge AB 24
90. Betty Fellows, St George UT 24
91. Darrell Barrett, Regina SK 23
92. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 23
93. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 23
94. Jo Anne Willman, Edmonton AB 23
95. Sharon Gronsdahl, Moose Jaw SK 23
96. Tom Butler, Edmonton AB 23
97. Laurie Butler, Edmonton AB 22
98. Nancy Ramsdell, Sandy UT 22
99. Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID 22
100. Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT 22
200 to 300
1. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 92
2. John Groves, Regina SK 71
3. Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK 66
4. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 64
5. Chu Phan, Calgary AB 63
6. Frank Covely, Rathdrum ID 60
7. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 59
8. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 59
9. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 52
10. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 51
11. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 51
12. Lorna Smith, Calgary AB 48
13. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 47
14. Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID 47
15. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 46
16. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 44
17. Karen Nelson, Helena MT 44
18. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 43
19. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 42
20. James McNerney, St George UT 41
21. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 41
22. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 40
23. David Swadron, Calgary AB 40
24. Nikki Maibaum, Sagle ID 39
25. Leslie Mortin, Regina SK 39
26. Jacqui Chin, Calgary AB 38
27. Shirley Martin, Saskatoon SK 38
28. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 36
29. Don Rae, Calgary AB 34
30. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 34
31. Richard Long, Edmonton AB 34
32. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 34
33. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 34
34. Frank Lane, Calgary AB 33
35. Lise Bailey, Naples FL 33
36. Shirley King, Calgary AB 33
37. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 33
38. Cordelia Stearns, Wilson WY 32
39. Brian O'Neil, Medicine Hat AB 31
40. Brian Willett, Calgary AB 31
41. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 31
42. Ineke Boudewijn, Calgary AB 31
43. Necia Robbins, Victor MT 30
44. Grace Bobey, Edmonton AB 29
45. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 29
46. Lawanda Sandon, Polson MT 29
47. Jeanne Wilson, Missoula MT 29
48. Karen Peterson, Billings MT 29
49. Christine McKay, Calgary AB 29
50. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 28
51. Paul Sackman, Calgary AB 27
52. Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB 27
53. Maryann Williams, Salt Lake City UT 27
54. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 26
55. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 26
56. Eric Callbeck, Meota SK 26
57. Regina Tsakas, Regina SK 26
58. Laura Lee Falk, Salt Lake City UT 25
59. Marilou Birkland, Helena MT 25
60. Gerald Fernandes, N Battleford SK 25
61. Reese Nielsen, Perry UT 25
62. Judy Nielsen, Perry UT 25
63. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 24
64. Dean Allen, Regina SK 24
65. Judy Gazso, Calgary AB 24
66. Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB 24
67. Rose Jones, Butte MT 24
68. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 23
69. Frank Murray, Greybull WY 23
70. Barbara Roulston, Edmonton AB 22
71. Donna Mae Barks, Saskatoon SK 22
72. Julia Wieler, Saskatoon SK 22
73. Sheila Horan, Calgary AB 22
74. Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB 22
75. Lenore Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 22
76. Anne Zauner, Ketchum ID 22
77. Vickie Wagner, Billings MT 22
78. Sandra Benson, Regina SK 21
79. John Shepard, Roy UT 21
80. Mary Leverington, Edmonton AB 21
81. Doris Horn, Coeur D Alene ID 21
82. Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK 21
83. Lorne Burke, Edmonton AB 21
84. William Herman, Ogden UT 20
85. Paul Scott, Calgary AB 20
86. Henry Robinson, Gooding ID 19
87. Lolly Heikkinen, Edmonton AB 19
88. Elmer Crawford, Conrad MT 19
89. Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK 19
90. Bernice Alvey, Calgary AB 19
91. Ken Boyle, Butte MT 19
92. Shona LeMay, Saskatoon SK 19
93. Florence Quail, Saskatoon SK 19
94. Loretta Schwartzenberge, Lethbridge AB 19
95. Wanda Payne, Alberton MT 19
96. Clare Osterman, Edmonton AB 18
97. Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT 18
98. Janet Early, Saskatoon SK 18
99. Shelley Quinney, Chestermere AB 18
100. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 18
300 to 500
1. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 112
2. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 99
3. Dan Shura, Kalispell MT 76
4. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 75
5. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 69
6. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 68
7. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 68
8. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 66
9. Robert Poriss, Mesquite NV 65
10. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 62
11. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 62
12. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 61
13. James Crone, Mesa AZ 61
14. Dewey Lange, East Helena MT 60
15. Ronald Smith, St George UT 57
16. Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB 57
17. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 57
18. Donna Lynn Neil, Sherwood Park AB 56
19. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 56
20. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 56
21. Warren Richards, Calgary AB 55
22. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 55
23. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 55
24. Gisele Desjardins, Saskatoon SK 55
25. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 54
26. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 54
27. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 53
28. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 52
29. Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK 52
30. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 52
31. Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK 50
32. Chris Ridge, Prince Albert SK 50
33. Lynne Monar, Saskatoon SK 50
34. Frank Kelton, Calgary AB 49
35. Isidore Gareau, Prince Albert SK 49
36. Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 48
37. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 48
38. Joann Feist, Billings MT 47
39. Marilyn Warne, Calgary AB 47
40. Dennis Olson, Calgary AB 46
41. Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 46
42. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 46
43. Sheila Gaudreau, Sundre AB 46
44. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 46
45. Roxy Sandmaier, Calgary AB 45
46. Dori Stoner, Billings MT 44
47. Arlene Tenneson, Helena MT 44
48. Clara Johnson, Butte MT 44
49. Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT 43
50. Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK 43
51. Steve Zajanc, Bigfork MT 42
52. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 42
53. Donna Cosgrove, Idaho Falls ID 41
54. Denise Grimard, Saskatoon SK 41
55. Gerald Schmidt, Billings MT 41
56. Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB 41
57. Vickki Shelley, St George UT 41
58. Marjorie Grubb, Calgary AB 41
59. Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB 41
60. Gord Anweiler, Saskatoon SK 41
61. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 40
62. Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT 40
63. Herb Brown, Edmonton AB 40
64. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 39
65. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 39
66. Daniel Poirier, Prince Albert SK 38
67. E Jane Shouldice, Calgary AB 38
68. Lorraine Dixon, Saskatoon SK 38
69. Mona Piscia, Red Deer AB 38
70. Donald Drever, Regina SK 38
71. Kathy Lovell, Butte MT 37
72. Patti McCabe, Red Deer AB 37
73. Sheila Ross, Calgary AB 37
74. Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID 36
75. Eunice Wilkinson, Midvale UT 36
76. Janet Kilhefner, Ogden UT 36
77. Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB 36
78. Serene Vance, Great Falls MT 36
79. Richard Glass, St George UT 36
80. Ray Styranka, Saskatoon SK 35
81. Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB 35
82. Robert Brodstein, Ogden UT 35
83. Elly Bodner, Edmonton AB 35
84. Marion Kibbe, Whitefish MT 35
85. Patricia Biggs, Calgary AB 35
86. Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT 35
87. Gerry Boudrias, Edmonton AB 35
88. Patricia Kinney, Drinkwater SK 35
89. Fredina Johnson, Great Falls MT 35
90. Byron Ereaux, Malta MT 35
91. Mary Beebe, Edmonton AB 34
92. Mary Hudson, Mesa AZ 34
93. Dorothy Smith, Helena MT 34
94. Gloria Hnatick, Saskatoon SK 34
95. Moe Hnatick, Saskatoon SK 34
96. Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT 34
97. Sharon Roberts, Edmonton AB 34
98. Anita McCaffrey, Edmonton AB 34
99. Lynn Taylor, Salt Lake City UT 33
100. Colin Johnson, Spruce Grove AB 33
500 to 1000
1. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 148
2. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 136
3. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 136
4. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 133
5. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 126
6. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 125
7. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 124
8. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 103
9. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 95
10. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 92
11. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 92
12. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 85
13. Douglas Kinney, Drinkwater SK 84
14. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 84
15. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 83
16. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 82
17. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 80
18. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 80
19. Patti Supola, Billings MT 77
20. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 77
21. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 76
22. Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK 76
23. Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK 76
24. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 76
25. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 75
26. Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK 74
27. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 74
28. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 73
29. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 72
30. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 70
31. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 70
32. Mike Aston, Spruce Grove AB 69
33. Doug Biggs, Calgary AB 69
34. Margaret Burke, Saskatoon SK 68
35. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 67
36. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 67
37. Dawna Findlay, Olds AB 66
38. Lynne Helmer, Lethbridge AB 66
39. Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT 66
40. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 65
41. Ralph Stone, Missoula MT 65
42. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 65
43. June Phillips, Bozeman MT 64
44. Lucy Miller, Calgary AB 64
45. Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB 64
46. Donald Teske, Rathdrum ID 63
47. Donald Fraser, Saskatoon SK 63
48. Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID 63
49. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 62
50. Ray Davie, Meota SK 62
51. Donna Gellatly, Calgary AB 61
52. Samuel Culley, Rathdrum ID 61
53. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 61
54. Joanne Arriola, Butte MT 60
55. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 60
56. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 60
57. Deborah Triolo, Polson MT 59
58. Gene Gerard, Kellogg ID 59
59. Tom Webb, Calgary AB 59
60. Christine Seaville, Victoria BC 58
61. Marnie Davie, Meota SK 58
62. Mary Ross, Calgary AB 58
63. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 58
64. Mindy Golden, Idaho Falls ID 58
65. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 58
66. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 57
67. Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB 57
68. Millie Shyba, Calgary AB 57
69. Lyle Elmgren, Saskatoon SK 56
70. Wendy Buchan, Mesa AZ 56
71. Connie Knapp, Saskatoon SK 55
72. Marjorie Kushnir, Calgary AB 55
73. Susan Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 55
74. Sheldon Spier, Chemainus BC 55
75. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 55
76. Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT 54
77. Jeannie Wandler, Phoenix AZ 54
78. Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB 54
79. Pamela Kays, Saskatoon SK 54
80. Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK 54
81. Harry Meimar, Edmonton AB 53
82. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 53
83. Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 53
84. Gail Heatherly, Oro Valley AZ 52
85. George Day, Billings MT 52
86. Patricia Kittock, Ivins UT 52
87. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 52
88. Carole Anne Snow, Calgary AB 52
89. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 52
90. Eric Bjorklind, Edmonton AB 51
91. Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT 51
92. Bryant Hawthorne, Red Deer AB 51
93. Cec Mackenzie, Edmonton AB 50
94. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 50
95. Celeste Pfister, Helena MT 50
96. Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB 50
97. Joan Shedden, Calgary AB 49
98. Florence Goldade, Calgary AB 49
99. Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB 49
100. Janet Gent, Calgary AB 49
1000 to 2500
1. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 187
2. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 162
3. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 156
4. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 149
5. Lon Doll, Billings MT 147
6. Edwin Anderson, Mesa AZ 130
7. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 126
8. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 125
9. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 114
10. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 110
11. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 110
12. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 105
13. Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK 104
14. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 103
15. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 98
16. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 98
17. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 98
18. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 95
19. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 95
20. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 95
21. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 93
22. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 92
23. L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB 91
24. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 90
25. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 90
26. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 90
27. William Ralph, Butte MT 89
28. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 89
29. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 89
30. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 88
31. Elizabeth Jameson, Saint George UT 86
32. Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 86
33. Rosemary Calveri, Missoula MT 84
34. June Ogilvie, Saskatoon SK 84
35. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 84
36. Patrick Foley, East Helena MT 82
37. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 82
38. Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 82
39. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 82
40. Irene McDonald, Edmonton AB 81
41. Mary Phibbs, Calgary AB 81
42. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 80
43. Willem Visser, Helena MT 79
44. Ken Lyle, Lethbridge AB 79
45. Leona McGiboney, Billings MT 79
46. Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB 79
47. Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT 79
48. Mae Jardine, Calgary AB 79
49. Vivian Orban, Saskatoon SK 78
50. Ronald Greenlee, St George UT 77
51. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 76
52. Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK 76
53. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 76
54. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 74
55. Glenda Pickett, Helena MT 74
56. Marie Lynch, Missoula MT 73
57. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 73
58. Coreen Epstein, Helena MT 73
59. Jean Steedman, Billings MT 72
60. Robert Toffan, Edmonton AB 71
61. Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK 69
62. Marion Pennell, Calgary AB 68
63. Hazel Skelton, Calgary AB 67
64. Jean Ripley, Saskatoon SK 66
65. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 66
66. Edward Popp, Edmonton AB 66
67. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 66
68. Ernest Bell, Calgary AB 66
69. Jeanne Moore, Parker Dam CA 65
70. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 65
71. Mrs. D. M. Leininger, Billings MT 65
72. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 65
73. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB 65
74. David Orser, Billings MT 64
75. Frances Kortzman, Edmonton AB 63
76. June Lind, Regina SK 63
77. Ellie Berg, Missoula MT 63
78. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 62
79. Dorothy Sieffert, Saskatoon SK 62
80. Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK 62
81. James Wandler, Phoenix AZ 62
82. Susan Masar, Missoula MT 61
83. Garth Wiggins, Calgary AB 61
84. G Richard Lee, Idaho Falls ID 61
85. Karl Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK 60
86. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 60
87. Ray Kittlitz, Calgary AB 60
88. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 59
89. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 59
90. Erin Kondor, Edmonton AB 59
91. Shirley Beckman, Helena MT 59
92. Tie Parker, Kalispell MT 59
93. Helen Nyholt, St Albert AB 58
94. Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB 58
95. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 58
96. Mary Lesar, Missoula MT 57
97. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 57
98. Mollie Simon, Missoula MT 57
99. Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID 57
100. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 57
2500 to 5000
1. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 194
2. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 156
3. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 151
4. Marjorie Ford, Mesa AZ 129
5. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 126
6. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 123
7. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 119
8. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 114
9. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 113
10. Don Cherry, Tucson AZ 113
11. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 112
12. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 110
13. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 106
14. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 100
15. Alex Fowlie, Solana Beach CA 98
16. Gil Lafreniere, Regina SK 98
17. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 97
18. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 96
19. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 93
20. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 90
21. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 89
22. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 87
23. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 85
24. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 84
25. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 80
26. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 80
27. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 78
28. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 77
29. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 77
30. Ruby Premdas, Calgary AB 77
31. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 74
32. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 73
33. Janet Galbraith, Calgary AB 70
34. Deanna Donaldson, South Ogden UT 69
35. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 69
36. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 69
37. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 69
38. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 69
39. Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK 65
40. Buzz Farnes, Salt Lake City UT 64
41. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 63
42. Valerie Tom, Edmonton AB 63
43. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 62
44. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 61
45. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 60
46. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 58
47. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 56
48. Jean Kittlitz, Calgary AB 56
49. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 56
50. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 54
51. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 54
52. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 53
53. David Waterman, St George UT 52
54. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 51
55. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 49
56. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 48
57. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 46
58. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 46
59. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 44
60. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 44
61. John Cox, St Maries ID 44
62. Claire Jones, Regina SK 41
63. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 40
64. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 40
65. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 40
66. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 39
67. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 37
68. Masako Gould, Salt Lake City UT 36
69. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 36
70. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 36
71. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 35
72. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 33
73. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 31
74. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 30
75. Don MacDonald, Moose Jaw SK 29
76. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 29
77. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 28
78. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 26
79. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 24
80. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 24
81. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 23
82. Lawrence Dubrofsky, Edmonton AB 22
83. Wayne Bradshaw, Ogden UT 21
84. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 20
85. Paul James, Salt Lake City UT 16
86. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 16
87. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 14
88. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 14
89. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 14
90. Jim McCully, Whitefish MT 14
91. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 10
92. Jill Wellman, Regina SK 8
93. Doran Flock, Calgary AB 5
94. Reed Heald, Billings MT 3
95. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 2
96. John Garrison, Ketchum ID 1
97. Katherine Reese, Salt Lake City UT 1
98. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 1
99. Paul Prince, Edmonton AB 1
100. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 1
5000 to 7500
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 257
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 137
3. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 117
4. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 100
5. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 93
6. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 88
7. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 88
8. Bob Carter, Billings MT 88
9. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 79
10. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 76
11. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 70
12. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 70
13. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 59
14. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 49
15. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 43
16. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 43
17. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 42
18. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 42
19. Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB 27
20. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 22
21. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 22
22. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 19
23. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 19
24. Allen McAlear, Bozeman MT 13
25. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 12
26. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 8
27. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 7
28. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 4
29. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 3
30. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 3
31. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 2
32. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 2
7500 to 10,000
1. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 118
2. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 66
3. Gerry Marshall, L 33Varas NAY
4. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 5
5. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 3
Over 10,000
1. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 110
2. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 38
3. Barry Harper, Regina SK 21
4. Ken Gee, Regina SK 2

Youth YTD Leaders
1. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 243
2. Stephen Dauphinais, Edmonton AB 25
Juniors YTD Leaders
1. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 243
2. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 154
3. Stephen Dauphinais, Edmonton AB 25
4. Hunter Roehl, Missoula MT 16
5. Divya Castle, Ogden UT 4
6. Connor Barker, Calgary AB 3
7. Gavin McGimpsey, Idaho Falls ID 3
8. Nellie Eraux, Malta MT
9. Kenny Grove, De Winton AB
Seniors YTD Leaders
1. Barry Harper, Regina SK 40
2. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 16
3. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 15
4. Vickki Shelley, St George UT 13
5. George Shelley, Saint George UT 13
6. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 13
7. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 13
8. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 12
9. John Logan, Casper WY 12
10. Maureen Scott, Saskatoon SK 12
11. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 12
12. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 12
13. Janet Boulanger, Casper WY 12
14. William Basler, Calgary AB 10
15. Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB 10
16. Ginger Christensen, Great Falls MT 9
17. Gloria Pueschel, Great Falls MT 9
18. Leslie Pettie, Edmonton AB 9
19. Christine Hall, Ivins UT 8
20. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 8
21. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 8
22. Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB 8
23. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 8
24. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 8
25. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 8
26. Ronald Smith, St George UT 8
27. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 8
28. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 7
29. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 7
30. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 7
Barry Crane Top 500
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1309
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1178
3. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 838
4. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 632
5. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 612
6. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 557
7. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 532
8. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 531
9. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 496
10. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 491
11. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 421
12. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 412
13. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 394
14. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 369
15. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 361
16. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 354
17. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 353
18. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 347
19. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 334
20. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 332
21. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 321
22. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 321
23. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 309
24. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 309
25. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 309
26. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 305
27. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 304
28. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 298
29. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 293
30. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 293
31. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 291
32. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 287
33. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 285
34. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 278
35. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 274
36. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 272
37. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 268
38. Claire Jones, Regina SK 267
39. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 265
40. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 263
41. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 261
42. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 259
43. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 258
44. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 257
45. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 255
46. Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB 254
47. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 254
48. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 253
49. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 252
50. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 249
51. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 245
52. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 243
53. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 239
54. Douglas Kinney, Drinkwater SK 238
55. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 237
56. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 233
57. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 233
58. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 231
59. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 230
60. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 230
61. John Cox, St Maries ID 226
62. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 226
63. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 226
64. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 225
65. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 225
66. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 224
67. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 221
68. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 219
69. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 219
70. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 217
71. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 217
72. Lon Doll, Billings MT 212
73. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 210
74. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 206
75. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 206
76. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 203
77. Nancy Cook, Edmonton AB 202
78. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 195
79. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 194
80. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 193
81. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 192
82. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 191
83. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 187
84. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 185
85. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 181
86. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 180
87. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 180
88. Leslie Pettie, Edmonton AB 179
89. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 179
90. Donald Drever, Regina SK 179
91. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 178
92. Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK 177
93. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 176
94. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 174
95. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 174
96. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 174
97. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 174
98. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 173
99. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 173
100. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 173
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 23,791
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 18,651
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 11,228
4. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 10,676
5. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 9632
6. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 9497
7. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 9286
8. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 8782
9. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 8203
10. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 7371
11. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 7362
12. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 7334
13. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 6733
14. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 6542
15. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 6398
16. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 6376
17. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 6361
18. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 6296
19. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 6204
20. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 6204
21. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 6189
22. Stan Cabay, Edmonton AB 6155
23. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 6137
24. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 6011
25. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 5959
26. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 5954
27. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 5831
28. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 5788
29. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 5678
30. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 5592
31. Bob Carter, Billings MT 5526
32. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 5516
33. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 5510
34. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 5492
35. Lisa Cabay, Edmonton AB 5466
36. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 5436
37. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 5372
38. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 5334
39. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 5311
40. Allen McAlear, Bozeman MT 5227
41. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 5044
42. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 5014
43. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 4804
44. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 4775
45. Ian Boyd, Calgary AB 4766
46. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 4762
47. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 4753
48. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 4647
49. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 4633
50. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 4614
51. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 4473
52. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 4387
53. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 4354
54. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 4351
55. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 4333
56. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 4272
57. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 4206
58. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 4182
59. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 4090
60. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 4088
61. Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK 4049
62. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 3988
63. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 3954
64. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 3941
65. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 3881
66. Gil Lafreniere, Regina SK 3854
67. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 3840
68. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 3824
69. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 3803
70. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 3754
71. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 3748
72. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 3724
73. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 3720
74. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 3718
75. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 3701
76. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 3691
77. Patricia Lopushinsky, Edmonton AB 3671
78. John Cox, St Maries ID 3612
79. John Garrison, Ketchum ID 3607
80. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 3601
81. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 3595
82. Sandi Kerger, Saskatoon SK 3560
83. Wayne Bradshaw, Ogden UT 3525
84. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 3457
85. Tony Morris, Conrad MT 3451
86. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 3450
87. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 3449
88. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 3444
89. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 3428
90. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 3416
91. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 3402
92. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 3400
93. Claire Jones, Regina SK 3400
94. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 3390
95. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 3389
96. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 3384
97. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 3368
98. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 3362
99. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 3339
100. Katherine Reese, Salt Lake City UT 3338
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 394
2. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 354
3. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 309
4. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 291
5. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 252
6. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 243
7. Douglas Kinney, Drinkwater SK 238
8. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 233
9. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 233
10. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 206
11. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 193
12. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 185
13. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 165
14. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 162
15. Dawna Findlay, Olds AB 161
16. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 148
17. Pamela Keim, Regina SK 148
18. Patti Supola, Billings MT 144
19. Debbi Myers, Billings MT 143
20. Gene Gerard, Kellogg ID 134
21. Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB 133
22. Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID 131
23. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 129
24. Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT 128
25. Byron Lund, Airdrie AB 128
26. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 127
27. Grant Wharry, Calgary AB 124
28. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 124
29. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 124
30. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 120
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 632
2. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 412
3. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 353
4. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 272
5. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 268
6. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 265
7. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 263
8. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 259
9. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 258
10. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 257
11. Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB 254
12. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 254
13. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 253
14. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 249
15. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 237
16. Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 230
17. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 226
18. Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB 224
19. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 219
20. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 217
21. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 217
22. Lon Doll, Billings MT 212
23. Nancy Cook, Edmonton AB 202
24. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 195
25. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 192
26. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 191
27. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 181
28. Leslie Pettie, Edmonton AB 179
29. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 179
30. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 174
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 496
2. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 491
3. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 421
4. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 347
5. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 321
6. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 309
7. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 305
8. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 298
9. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 285
10. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 278
11. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 274
12. Claire Jones, Regina SK 267
13. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 255
14. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 245
15. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 239
16. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 230
17. John Cox, St Maries ID 226
18. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 225
19. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 225
20. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 221
21. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 219
22. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 210
23. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 206
24. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 187
25. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 178
26. Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK 177
27. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 176
28. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 173
29. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 173
30. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 166
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 838
2. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 612
3. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 557
4. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 531
5. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 369
6. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 361
7. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 334
8. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 332
9. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 309
10. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 293
11. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 293
12. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 261
13. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 226
14. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 203
15. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 194
16. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 163
17. Bob Carter, Billings MT 142
18. Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB 141
19. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 121
20. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 119
21. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 108
22. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 105
23. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 102
24. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 96
25. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 90
26. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 78
27. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 69
28. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 57
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 532
2. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 321
3. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 304
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 287
5. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 180
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1309
2. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 231
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 92
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1178
Sectional YTD Leaders
1. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 153
2. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 151
3. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 138
4. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 138
5. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 135
6. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 128
7. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 125
8. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 117
9. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 116
10. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 108
11. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 108
12. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 105
13. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 101
14. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 97
15. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 95
16. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 94
17. Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK 91
18. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 88
19. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 87
20. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 86
21. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 85
22. Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB 83
23. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 80
24. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 79
25. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 79
26. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 76
27. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 74
28. Claire Jones, Regina SK 74
29. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 71
30. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 69
Online YTD Leaders
1. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 485
2. Sandi Kerger, Saskatoon SK 403
3. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 395
4. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 335
5. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 330
6. Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB 321
7. Jean Ray, Medicine Hat AB 293
8. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 276
9. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 261
10. Dawn Macneal, Calgary AB 254
11. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 251
12. Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB 247
13. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 242
14. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 239
15. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 236
16. Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB 233
17. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 228
18. Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK 226
19. David Stoker, Mesa AZ 206
20. Irene Huber, Regina SK 199
21. Doreen Green, Calgary AB 196
22. Margaret Cooke, Calgary AB 192
23. Ruby Premdas, Calgary AB 189
24. Vasu Nair, Saskatoon SK 173
25. Roberta Allen, Edmonton AB 169
26. Leonard Ripplinger, Prince Albert SK 160
27. Mary Ross, Calgary AB 154
28. Vivian Orban, Saskatoon SK 152
29. Michael Broadhurst, Calgary AB 138
30. Margaret Gill, Lucile ID 132

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: February 07, 2012