Return to Wasumi Homepage

2010 District 18 Masterpoint Achievements

Through December 31, 2010

For a complete listing go to the ACBL web page:

ACBL-Wide Masterpoint Races  -  District Masterpoint Races  -  Unit Masterpoint Races

Mini-McKenney Awards

 0 to 5
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 155
2. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 60
3. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 39
4. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 38
5. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 33
6. Allan Edie, Calmet AB 32
7. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 31
8. Roger Dai, Edmonton AB 30
9. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 30
10. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 29
11. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 27
12. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 25
13. Donald Dufour, Weyburn SK 25
14. Bernadina Dufour, Weyburn SK 25
15. John Collier, Red Deer AB 23
16. Barry Rogerson, Calgary AB 22
17. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 21
18. John Parrott, Stansbury Park UT 21
19. Patti Parrott, Stansbury Park UT 21
20. Kenneth Eichenberger, Billings MT 20
21. Terry Fenton, Legal AB 20
22. Allan Penner, Calgary AB 20
23. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 20
24. Mira Fenton, Legal AB 19
25. Janet Julian, Casper WY 18
26. Ann Matthews, Park City UT 17
27. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 17
28. Heather Yard, Birchcliff AB 17
29. Maria Folsom, East Glacier MT 16
30. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 16
31. Sally Spears, St George UT 16
32. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 16
33. Arthur Aitken, Lethbridge AB 15
34. Colleen Wong, Calgary AB 15
35. Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT 15
36. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 15
37. Billie Jean Hill, Helena MT 15
38. L. A. Vinish, Saskatoon SK 14
39. Michelle McCabe, Red Deer AB 14
40. Juliette Paul, Calgary AB 14
41. Carole Williams, Ivins UT 14
42. William Ranard, Bozeman MT 14
43. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 14
44. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 14
45. Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB 14
46. Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID 13
47. Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB 13
48. Rolande Parel, Calgary AB 13
49. Donna Collier, Red Deer AB 13
50. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 13
51. Zan Aycock, Calgary AB 13
52. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 12
53. Dan Lester, St George UT 12
54. Louise Shore, Canmore AB 12
55. Jan Crosby, Salt Lake City UT 12
56. Dennis Hill, Twin Falls ID 12
57. Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB 12
58. Gert Jensen, Carvel AB 12
59. Dwight Minton, Bozeman MT 12
60. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 12
61. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 12
62. Susan Johnson, Bigfork MT 12
63. Kim Rahme, Calgary AB 12
64. Randal Gillett, Spruce Grove AB 11
65. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 11
66. Phillip Griffin, Billings MT 11
67. Jan Gillett, Spruce Grove AB 11
68. Susan Korba, Calgary AB 11
69. Laura Wilson, Canmore AB 11
70. Fred Wilson, Canmore AB 11
71. Larry Fulk, St George UT 11
72. Sheila Ringrose, Edmonton AB 10
73. Joan Cey, Clancy MT 10
74. Jacqueline Wertzler, Red Deer AB 10
75. Margaret Ruschman, St George UT 10
76. Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB 10
77. Sue Uranga, Boise ID 10
78. Ginger Miller, St George UT 10
79. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 10
80. Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID 10
81. Ramesh Acharya, Salt Lake City UT 10
82. Jim Gilman, Helena MT 10
83. John Burg, Billings MT 10
84. Virginia Sturgill, Sagle ID 10
85. William Mallory, Bozeman MT 10
86. Judith Wondrak, W Yellowstone MT 10
87. Joan Wilson, Billings MT 10
88. Harsha Acharya, Salt Lake City UT 10
89. Jack Shen, Calgary AB 9
90. Dana Pyke/Dedeluk, Calgary AB 9
91. Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB 9
92. Richard Lee, Bozeman MT 9
93. Patricia Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 9
94. Rick Boyd, Calgary AB 9
95. Jeanine Smith, St George UT 9
96. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 9
97. Darrell Ehlert, Helena MT 9
98. Cathy Powell, St George UT 9
99. Rosemary Lee, Bozeman MT 8
100. Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB 8
5 to 20
1. Melissa Martin, Calgary AB 62
2. Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID 51
3. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 51
4. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 49
5. Jerry Decock, Kalispell MT 47
6. Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID 44
7. Diane Hooker, Billings MT 39
8. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 36
9. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 35
10. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 35
11. Tim Stevenson, Calgary AB 35
12. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 34
13. Arthur Milne, Calgary AB 33
14. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 32
15. Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT 31
16. Mary Peet, Billings MT 30
17. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 30
18. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 29
19. Bruce Thornburgh, Boise ID 28
20. Mary Abel, Calgary AB 28
21. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 27
22. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 26
23. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 26
24. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 25
25. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 25
26. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 25
27. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 24
28. Clyde Rowland, Butte MT 24
29. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 24
30. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 23
31. Norman Knox, Billings MT 22
32. Russell Yard, Birchcliff AB 22
33. Dick Snell, Surrey BC 22
34. Walter Peet, Billings MT 21
35. Pam Barrie, Surrey BC 21
36. Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB 21
37. Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK 20
38. David Baron, Regina SK 20
39. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 20
40. Nancy Welta, Regina SK 20
41. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 20
42. Theodore Witt, Sun Valley ID 19
43. Blanche Saelhof, Mesa AZ 19
44. Don Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 19
45. Rita Kutz, Calgary AB 19
46. Louis Sader, Prince Albert SK 19
47. Susan Knox, Billings MT 18
48. Raymond Desjardins, Saskatoon SK 18
49. Kathleen Giebel, St George UT 17
50. Rollie Leeper, Idaho Falls ID 17
51. Ray Berryman, Butte MT 17
52. Jan Anderson, Saskatoon SK 17
53. Maureen Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 16
54. Harvey Dickson, Saskatoon SK 16
55. Anne Mitchell, Idaho Falls ID 16
56. Don Bacon, Calgary AB 16
57. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 16
58. Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK 16
59. Bernice Macdougall, Regina SK 15
60. Jim Horne, Red Deer AB 15
61. Ryan McCabe, Red Deer AB 15
62. Loretta McCallum, Calgary AB 15
63. Claudia Pierce, St George UT 14
64. Barbara Graham, Regina SK 14
65. Kathy Barkus, Lakeside MT 14
66. Faith Kinsey, Pocatello ID 14
67. Lorraine Arguin, Moose Jaw SK 14
68. Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK 13
69. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 13
70. Kay Besteman, St George UT 13
71. William Traver, Midway UT 13
72. Della Irvine, Regina SK 13
73. William Derrick, Missoula MT 13
74. Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT 13
75. Sharon Dulberg, St George UT 13
76. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 12
77. Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK 12
78. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 12
79. S. Graeme Hynd, Twin Butte AB 11
80. Louise Baker, Idaho Falls ID 11
81. Kathleen Keyes, Idaho Falls ID 11
82. Leonard Shapiro, Calgary AB 11
83. Mary Bartholomaus, St George UT 11
84. Gwen Braunberger, Calgary AB 11
85. Betty Jeppesen, Twin Falls ID 11
86. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 11
87. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 11
88. Shirlene Beall, Idaho Falls ID 11
89. Paul Burns, Bozeman MT 11
90. Janet Giesbrecht, Saskatoon SK 11
91. Donna Olson, Malta MT 11
92. Al Wood, Tooele UT 11
93. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 11
94. Pam Sauer, Rigby ID 11
95. Jane Ohnstad, Billings MT 10
96. L. C. Colman, Great Falls MT 10
97. Terry Spears, St George UT 10
98. Susan Nazarenko, Saskatoon SK 10
99. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 10
100. Eileen Stuart, Park City UT 10
20 to 50
1. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 151
2. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 87
3. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 76
4. Donald Norman, Regina SK 67
5. Art Miller, St George UT 63
6. Mary Bell Stultz, Billings MT 60
7. Joanne Sharpe, Calgary AB 60
8. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 57
9. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 55
10. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 47
11. Ross Morton, Cochin SK 45
12. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 43
13. Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB 43
14. Keith Baker, Butte MT 42
15. Joan Henson, Bozeman MT 42
16. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 41
17. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 41
18. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 40
19. Doreen Grainger, Regina Beach SK 40
20. John Logan, Casper WY 40
21. Gordon Vance, Calgary AB 40
22. Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK 40
23. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 40
24. Jim Rogers, Regina SK 39
25. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 39
26. Beverly Deisinger, Calgary AB 38
27. Barbara Eichenberger, Billings MT 38
28. Patricia Olsen, Idaho Falls ID 38
29. Vera Griffin, Idaho Falls ID 37
30. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 36
31. Mike Blancher, Calgary AB 36
32. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 36
33. Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK 35
34. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 35
35. R. A. Jones, Billings MT 34
36. Noreen Stroud, Calgary AB 34
37. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 33
38. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 33
39. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 33
40. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 33
41. Michele Fraser, Lundbreck AB 32
42. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 31
43. Joyce Davis, Calgary AB 31
44. Zibby Leeper, Idaho Falls ID 30
45. Jean Hyland, Idaho Falls ID 29
46. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 29
47. Mary Vlooswyk, Calgary AB 29
48. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 29
49. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 28
50. Ken Forth, Edmonton AB 28
51. John Ferro, Billings MT 28
52. Deloris Alderson, Idaho Falls ID 28
53. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 27
54. Sheila Clapham, Calgary AB 27
55. Maggie Fowlie, Edmonton AB 27
56. Pat Bramlage, St George UT 27
57. Mona Nutting, Billings MT 26
58. Martin Sears, Whitefish MT 26
59. Dorothy Galbraith, Whitefish MT 26
60. Paul Workman, Edmonton AB 26
61. Joan Boyer, Edmonton AB 25
62. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 24
63. James Knostman, Billings MT 23
64. Gwen Greenshields, Pince Albert SK 23
65. Marsha Glass, St George UT 23
66. Marilyn Feddersen, Calgary AB 23
67. Joanne Kent, Sun City West AZ 22
68. Grace Gliener, Edmonton AB 22
69. Roy Grice, Boise ID 22
70. Esi Zion, Edmonton AB 21
71. Donna Kastler, St George UT 21
72. Joan Mackasey, Calgary AB 21
73. Sharon McDougall, Hurricane UT 21
74. Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT 21
75. C. S. Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT 21
76. Henry Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 21
77. Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 21
78. Lillian Dodds, Saskatoon SK 20
79. Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID 20
80. Buddy Lindsay, Regina SK 19
81. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 19
82. Rae Lindsay, Regina SK 19
83. Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB 19
84. Kathy Kennedy, Calgary AB 18
85. Kenneth May, Pincher Creek AB 18
86. Barbara Macdougall, Calgary AB 18
87. Diane Beattie, Calgary AB 18
88. Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK 18
89. Joan McDonald, Saskatoon SK 17
90. Carlene Toller, Idaho Falls ID 17
91. Phyllis Parish, Twin Falls ID 17
92. Don Kinney, Regina SK 17
93. Carolyn Chachula, Calgary AB 17
94. Paul Levihn, Boise ID 17
95. Claudia Moser, Hayden Lake ID 17
96. Mary May, Pincher Creek AB 16
97. Ken Anderson, Calgary AB 16
98. Dianne King, Lethbridge AB 16
99. Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK 16
100. Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB 16
50 to 100
1. David Swadron, Calgary AB 178
2. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 110
3. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 106
4. Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK 100
5. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 92
6. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 86
7. Linda Capser, Billings MT 86
8. Shirley King, Calgary AB 84
9. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 79
10. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 79
11. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 79
12. Alvin Doo, Innisfail AB 74
13. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 73
14. Carla Niemeier, Idaho Falls ID 73
15. Mark Van Vliet, Regina SK 69
16. Susan Walton, Billings MT 68
17. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 67
18. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 67
19. Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV 62
20. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 61
21. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 60
22. Jason Juker, Domremy SK 60
23. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 59
24. Judy Dorsch, Helena MT 57
25. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 56
26. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 55
27. Linda Wallace, Calgary AB 55
28. Robert Beyaert, Calgary AB 54
29. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 54
30. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 53
31. Mabel Carnaghan, Lethbridge AB 52
32. Carol Smith, Saskatoon SK 51
33. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 51
34. Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK 50
35. Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT 50
36. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 50
37. Michael Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 49
38. Billy Cummins, Lakewood CO 49
39. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 47
40. Cheng Alex, Kalispell MT 44
41. K Pat Kerns, Saskatoon SK 43
42. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 43
43. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 43
44. Gene Kerns, Saskatoon SK 42
45. Frances Opheim, Lethbridge AB 42
46. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 42
47. Nancy Engbloom, Algary AB 41
48. Jane Meginnis, St George UT 40
49. Sally Fishman, Bozeman MT 39
50. Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB 38
51. Ann Schlitt, Saint George UT 38
52. Gary Kochler, Pleasant View UT 38
53. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 37
54. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 37
55. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 37
56. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 36
57. Donna Pollard, Saskatoon SK 36
58. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 36
59. Linda Stevenson, Calgary AB 36
60. Pam Sterling, Calgary AB 36
61. Ursula Pappas, Phoenix AZ 36
62. Lois Mack, Helena MT 36
63. John Black, Billings MT 35
64. Edwina Wilkins, Billings MT 33
65. Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK 32
66. Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY 32
67. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 32
68. Moe Dagenais, Saskatoon SK 32
69. Patricia Rathgeber, Saskatoon SK 31
70. Navarre Them, McCall ID 30
71. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 30
72. Dolores Frocklage, Calgary AB 29
73. David Reid, Calgary AB 28
74. Donna Bowman, Idaho Falls ID 28
75. Lucille Mann, Saskatoon SK 28
76. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 28
77. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 28
78. Margaret Ann Young, Edmonton AB 26
79. Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID 26
80. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 26
81. Betty Hart, Edmonton AB 26
82. Darlene Wagner, Twinfalls ID 26
83. Tom Butler, Edmonton AB 25
84. Marwina Prent, Edmonton AB 25
85. Diana Huntley, Ogden UT 25
86. Willem Jalink, Calgary AB 25
87. Nancy Sollosy, Saskatoon SK 24
88. Beth Campbell, Lethbridge AB 24
89. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 24
90. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 24
91. Laurie Butler, Edmonton AB 24
92. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 24
93. Vicki Everson, Great Falls MT 24
94. Tom Wagner, Twinfalls ID 24
95. Sharon Rooney, Regina SK 23
96. Margaret Lemish, Edmonton AB 23
97. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 22
98. Buncy Jeffrey, Sun Valley ID 21
99. Stephen Paul, Calgary AB 21
100. Regine Hoag, Santa Barbara CA 21
100 to 200
1. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 224
2. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 189
3. Donna Cosgrove, Idaho Falls ID 175
4. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 170
5. John Groves, Regina SK 129
6. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 127
7. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 126
8. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 125
9. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 123
10. Brian Willett, Calgary AB 105
11. Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID 104
12. Jacqui Chin, Calgary AB 102
13. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 100
14. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 96
15. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 95
16. Lorna Smith, Calgary AB 93
17. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 92
18. Don Rae, Calgary AB 91
19. Leslie Mortin, Regina SK 90
20. James Rush, Idaho Falls ID 83
21. Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB 81
22. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 76
23. Regina Tsakas, Regina SK 75
24. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 75
25. Michael Sehestedt, Helena MT 74
26. Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 72
27. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 70
28. Christine McKay, Calgary AB 70
29. Janet Early, Saskatoon SK 69
30. Candace Bonawitz, Meridian ID 67
31. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 67
32. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 67
33. Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB 67
34. Linda Legare, Calgary AB 66
35. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 64
36. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 64
37. Terry Wilson, Saskatoon SK 62
38. John Sears, Bozeman MT 61
39. Carolann Murray, Shaunavon SK 61
40. Jenny Bererton, Okotoks AB 60
41. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 60
42. Robert Hason, Canmore AB 58
43. Bryan Wilson, Saskatoon SK 58
44. Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB 58
45. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 57
46. Sharon Maher, Cascade MT 57
47. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 56
48. Donna Mae Barks, Saskatoon SK 56
49. James McNerney, St George UT 56
50. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 56
51. Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK 54
52. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 54
53. James Bingaman, Regina SK 53
54. Shelley Quinney, Chestermere AB 53
55. Richard Secord, Edmonton AB 53
56. Dana Warick, Medicine Hat AB 52
57. Gloria Jensen, Idaho Falls ID 52
58. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 52
59. Carol Holmes, Star ID 51
60. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 50
61. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 50
62. Theo Gerding, Edmonton AB 50
63. Jeanette McNamee, Edmonton AB 50
64. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 49
65. Scott Woods, St George UT 47
66. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 47
67. Wendell Opheim, Lethbridge AB 46
68. Diane Dutton, Boise ID 45
69. Faye Logan, Helena MT 45
70. Betty Fellows, St George UT 45
71. Reese Nielsen, Perry UT 44
72. Judy Nielsen, Perry UT 44
73. Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB 44
74. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 43
75. Richard Long, Edmonton AB 43
76. Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT 42
77. Robert Van Eyll, Boise ID 42
78. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 42
79. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 42
80. Glen Bulmer, Berwyn AB 42
81. L. Schultz, Edmonton AB 41
82. Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT 41
83. Muriel Drew, Regina SK 41
84. Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT 41
85. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 40
86. Maryann Williams, Salt Lake City UT 40
87. Judy Gazso, Calgary AB 40
88. Nikki Maibaum, Sagle ID 40
89. Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK 40
90. Starr Bulmer, Berwyn AB 40
91. Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT 39
92. Carolyn Guss, Red Deer AB 39
93. William Kebe, Jr., Butte MT 39
94. Lise Bailey, Naples FL 39
95. Mary Leverington, Edmonton AB 38
96. Gretchen Wiggins, Meridian ID 38
97. Gerald Fernandes, N Battleford SK 38
98. Judith Stewart, Kalispell MT 38
99. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 38
100. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 36
200 to 300
1. Byron Lund, Calgary AB 282
2. Allison Thompson, Edmond OK 172
3. Donald Drever, Regina SK 167
4. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 165
5. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 156
6. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 156
7. James Crone, Mesa AZ 129
8. Ronald Smith, St George UT 129
9. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 129
10. Roxy Sandmaier, Calgary AB 128
11. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 125
12. Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT 116
13. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 115
14. Frank Kelton, Calgary AB 115
15. Dori Stoner, Billings MT 113
16. Warren Richards, Calgary AB 112
17. Louis Sandmaier, Calgary AB 105
18. Anita Grosse, Saskatoon SK 101
19. Dennis Olson, Calgary AB 99
20. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 93
21. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 91
22. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 89
23. Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT 88
24. Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 88
25. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 86
26. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 83
27. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 82
28. Gord Anweiler, Saskatoon SK 77
29. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 76
30. Athena Mosxona, Valier MT 75
31. Donna Lynn Neil, Sherwood Park AB 74
32. Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB 74
33. Fred Herron, Saskatoon SK 73
34. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 73
35. Joann Feist, Billings MT 73
36. Rita Cushon, Calgary AB 72
37. Richard Glass, St George UT 67
38. Joyce Antoine, Meota SK 65
39. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 65
40. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 64
41. Sharon Roberts, Edmonton AB 63
42. Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK 62
43. Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT 62
44. Vickie Wagner, Billings MT 61
45. Kittie Neifert, Whitefish MT 60
46. Robert Dutton, Boise ID 59
47. Paul Scott, Calgary AB 57
48. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 57
49. Louise Gramlich, Calgary AB 56
50. Steve Zajanc, Bigfork MT 54
51. Ineke Boudewijn, Calgary AB 54
52. Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 53
53. Kathryn Levihn, Boise ID 53
54. Fraser Brooks, Regina SK 53
55. Cathy Bird, Calgary AB 52
56. Margaret Lyell, Saskatoon SK 52
57. Lynne Monar, Saskatoon SK 52
58. Gerald Schmidt, Billings MT 51
59. Isidore Gareau, Prince Albert SK 51
60. Kathy Lovell, Butte MT 51
61. Anita McCaffrey, Edmonton AB 50
62. Janet Boulanger, Casper WY 50
63. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 50
64. Cordelia Stearns, Wilson WY 49
65. Shirley Martin, Saskatoon SK 49
66. Joan Geritz, Ivins UT 49
67. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 48
68. Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB 47
69. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 47
70. Karen Peterson, Billings MT 46
71. Jo Murray, Ketchum ID 46
72. Sandra Benson, Regina SK 45
73. Pat Harlton, Regina SK 44
74. Colin Johnson, Spruce Grove AB 44
75. Lee Poirier, Calgary AB 44
76. Frank Lane, Calgary AB 43
77. Wanda Payne, Alberton MT 43
78. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 41
79. Peggy Lou Faylor, Nampa ID 41
80. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 41
81. Alan Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT 41
82. Donna Wynn, Edmonton AB 40
83. Ruth Montgomery, Calgary AB 39
84. Robert MacKinven, Calgary AB 39
85. Sally Wright, Missoula MT 39
86. Grace Bobey, Edmonton AB 37
87. Marie Brazier, Helena MT 37
88. Stephen Cohen, Calgary AB 37
89. Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK 37
90. Chuck Abramo, Ketchum ID 34
91. Doris Lange, Calgary AB 33
92. Richard Wilson, Edmonton AB 33
93. Rick Smith, Regina SK 33
94. Necia Robbins, Victor MT 33
95. George Mc Clellan, Worland WY 33
96. Mildred Eckford, Calgary AB 32
97. Sharon Lang, Helena MT 32
98. Paul Sackman, Calgary AB 32
99. Marion Smith, Calgary AB 32
100. John Shepard, Roy UT 31
300 to 500
1. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 357
2. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 326
3. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 306
4. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 201
5. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 185
6. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 185
7. Patti Supola, Billings MT 155
8. Douglas Kinney, Drinkwater SK 142
9. Pamela Keim, Regina SK 137
10. Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT 132
11. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 130
12. Gail Charles, Regina SK 122
13. Gene Gerard, Idaho Falls ID 119
14. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 116
15. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 114
16. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 106
17. Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB 106
18. Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK 106
19. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 103
20. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 101
21. Deborah Triolo, Polson MT 101
22. Margaret Burke, Saskatoon SK 100
23. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 100
24. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 99
25. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 98
26. Marilyn Warne, Calgary AB 97
27. Kathleen Dinneen, Calgary AB 95
28. Denise Grimard, Saskatoon SK 93
29. Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT 93
30. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 92
31. Wendy Buchan, Mesa AZ 92
32. Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB 91
33. Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK 90
34. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 88
35. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 82
36. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 81
37. Patti McCabe, Red Deer AB 81
38. Karen Levy, Calgary AB 81
39. Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB 80
40. Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB 77
41. Marjorie Grubb, Calgary AB 77
42. Chris Ridge, Prince Albert SK 77
43. Robert Poriss, South Ogden UT 77
44. Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB 76
45. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 75
46. Gwen Stoker, Mesa AZ 73
47. Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 72
48. Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB 71
49. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 70
50. Marjorie Kushnir, Calgary AB 70
51. Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK 69
52. Edna Gosbee, Calgary AB 69
53. Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB 69
54. Judith Ferguson, Great Falls MT 68
55. Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID 67
56. Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB 67
57. Patricia Kinney, Drinkwater SK 67
58. Karen Chapple, Calgary AB 66
59. Joan Shannon, Calgary AB 65
60. Marion Kibbe, Whitefish MT 64
61. Mary Beller, Saint George UT 64
62. Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK 64
63. Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB 63
64. Gisele Desjardins, Saskatoon SK 62
65. Eva Nagan, Calgary AB 61
66. Gerald Perry, Coaldale AB 61
67. Don Dumka, Calgary AB 61
68. Harry Meimar, Edmonton AB 61
69. David Moody, Salt Lake City UT 60
70. Elly Bodner, Edmonton AB 60
71. Robert Loewen, Regina SK 59
72. Vickki Shelley, St George UT 59
73. Pat Dickson, Saskatoon SK 59
74. Clara Johnson, Butte MT 58
75. George Shelley, Saint George UT 57
76. Janet Gent, Calgary AB 57
77. Brian Turner, Calgary AB 57
78. John Isbister, Edmonton AB 57
79. Bill Brand, Calgary AB 57
80. Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn SK 56
81. Herb Brown, Edmonton AB 56
82. Dewey Lange, East Helena MT 56
83. Eunice Wilkinson, Midvale UT 56
84. Wenda Coley, Saskatoon SK 55
85. Joan Jones, Whitehall MT 55
86. Kathy Bryden, Regina Beach SK 54
87. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 53
88. Richard Kroetsch, Edmonton AB 53
89. Serene Vance, Great Falls MT 53
90. Leora Potter, Santa Clara UT 53
91. Stanley Potter, Santa Clara UT 53
92. Sudha Shah, Salt Lake City UT 52
93. Robert Brodstein, Ogden UT 52
94. Marek Foff, Canmore AB 52
95. Mary Beebe, Edmonton AB 52
96. Sheila Gaudreau, Sundre AB 52
97. Alice Thomas, Calgary AB 52
98. Carolyn Parkins, Salt Lake City UT 52
99. Sue Skinner, Twin Falls ID 51
100. Mary Dutton, Edmonton AB 51
500 to 1000
1. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 362
2. Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 304
3. Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 295
4. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 282
5. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 275
6. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 268
7. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 265
8. Kay Olness, Billings MT 263
9. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 261
10. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 260
11. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 205
12. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 201
13. David Stoker, Mesa AZ 173
14. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 172
15. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 171
16. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 169
17. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 155
18. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 155
19. Debbi Myers, Billings MT 151
20. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 143
21. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB 142
22. Christina Jordan, Lewistown MT 134
23. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 129
24. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 127
25. Betty Witteried, St George UT 126
26. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 126
27. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 123
28. Dawna Findlay, Olds AB 122
29. Florence Goldade, Calgary AB 119
30. Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT 117
31. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 117
32. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 117
33. Katherine Jabs, Billings MT 117
34. Leona McGiboney, Billings MT 116
35. John Paxton, Bozeman MT 115
36. Ken Ritter, Kindersley SK 111
37. Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK 108
38. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT 108
39. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 108
40. Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID 107
41. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 107
42. J Craig Hubbard, Regina SK 106
43. Mrs. M. R. Hubbard, Regina SK 106
44. Thomas Ryder, Boise ID 104
45. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 104
46. Joe Blackford, Lincoln CA 103
47. Jeanne Moore, Parker Dam CA 102
48. Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK 102
49. Beth Massie, Calgary AB 102
50. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 102
51. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 100
52. Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT 99
53. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 99
54. Jeffrey Robertson, Lethbridge AB 98
55. Bryant Hawthorne, Red Deer AB 98
56. Chuck Smith, Arlee MT 98
57. Jerome Dunst, Las Vegas NV 96
58. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 96
59. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 94
60. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 94
61. Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK 93
62. Ray Davie, Meota SK 93
63. Geoff Bridges, Boise ID 92
64. James Wandler, Saskatoon SK 91
65. Alf Keating, Saskatoon SK 91
66. Marnie Davie, Meota SK 89
67. Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB 87
68. Lynne Helmer, Lethbridge AB 86
69. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 85
70. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB 83
71. Karen Mitchell, Calgary AB 83
72. Mike Aston, Spruce Grove AB 82
73. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 82
74. Charles Williamson, Bayview ID 82
75. Donald Teske, Rathdrum ID 82
76. Gloria McPhadden, Saskatoon SK 82
77. Steve Shores, Salt Lake City UT 81
78. Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 81
79. Richard Smith, Mesa AZ 81
80. Janice Eliasson, Calgary AB 80
81. Jeannie Wandler, Saskatoon SK 80
82. Phyllis Shores, Salt Lake City UT 80
83. Pien Chang, Sandy UT 79
84. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 78
85. Gail Heatherly, Oro Valley AZ 78
86. Peggy Hackley, Twin Falls ID 78
87. Ed Lam, Edmonton AB 77
88. Mindy Golden, Idaho Falls ID 75
89. Tom Webb, Calgary AB 75
90. Mary Lean, Ivins UT 75
91. Norman Lean, Ivins UT 75
92. Arnold Rohrer, Conrad MT 74
93. James Bennett, Billings MT 74
94. Bev Mason, Calgary AB 74
95. Alfred Kemp, Idaho Falls ID 73
96. Peter Kroeger, Calgary AB 73
97. Mrs. A. N. Carmichael, St George UT 73
98. Sheldon Spier, Calgary AB 73
99. Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT 73
100. Lucy Miller, Calgary AB 72
1000 to 2500
1. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 347
2. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 344
3. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 317
4. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 311
5. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 310
6. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 304
7. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 301
8. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 297
9. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 271
10. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 262
11. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 251
12. Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID 246
13. Louise Price, Layton UT 235
14. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 232
15. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 232
16. Lon Doll, Billings MT 226
17. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 218
18. Jim McCully, Whitefish MT 218
19. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 213
20. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 212
21. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 211
22. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 208
23. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 204
24. David Orser, Billings MT 197
25. Craig Jones, Boise ID 196
26. Beth Milam, Destin FL 196
27. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 196
28. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 194
29. John Zamboni, Caldwell ID 190
30. Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB 188
31. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 186
32. Patrick Foley, East Helena MT 186
33. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 186
34. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 185
35. Nancy Cook, Edmonton AB 183
36. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 182
37. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 174
38. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 172
39. Merle Hickey, Calgary AB 171
40. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 170
41. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 167
42. David Smith, Edmonton AB 163
43. Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB 162
44. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 162
45. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 159
46. Vivian Orban, Saskatoon SK 156
47. William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 155
48. Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK 154
49. Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT 154
50. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 152
51. Janice Anderson, Regina SK 150
52. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 149
53. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 144
54. James Siegel, Ketchum ID 144
55. L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB 142
56. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 142
57. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 141
58. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 140
59. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 139
60. Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID 139
61. Walter Brock, Calgary AB 139
62. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 137
63. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 135
64. Richard Gaucher, Regina SK 135
65. John Cissel, Boise ID 133
66. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 132
67. Terry Waterman, St George UT 131
68. Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB 131
69. June Ogilvie, Saskatoon SK 131
70. Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK 131
71. Sandra Watson, Boise ID 130
72. Carol McManus, Calgary AB 128
73. Kathy Dowen, Boise ID 128
74. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 125
75. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 125
76. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 125
77. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 124
78. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 124
79. Richard Yager, Spokane WA 123
80. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 123
81. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 122
82. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 122
83. Leslie Pettie, Edmonton AB 118
84. Barry Pashak, Calgary AB 118
85. Garry Karst, Edmonton AB 117
86. Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK 117
87. Christopher Galbraith, Calgary AB 117
88. Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK 116
89. Kendra Bridges, Boise ID 114
90. Bill Kramer, Regina SK 110
91. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 110
92. Wayne Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB 110
93. David Johnson, Calgary AB 109
94. Cathy Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB 107
95. Helen Cherry, Tucson AZ 107
96. Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT 106
97. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 106
98. Mavis Bergquist, Edmonton AB 106
99. Tom Nault, Calgary AB 105
100. Karl Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK 105
2500 to 5000
1. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 1335
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 497
3. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 425
4. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 419
5. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 374
6. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 374
7. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 371
8. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 338
9. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 323
10. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 316
11. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 303
12. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 294
13. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 292
14. Claire Jones, Regina SK 290
15. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 265
16. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 249
17. John Cox, Kellogg ID 247
18. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 216
19. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 208
20. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 206
21. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 205
22. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 204
23. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 204
24. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 198
25. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 197
26. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 194
27. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 191
28. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 190
29. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 188
30. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 187
31. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 187
32. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 187
33. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 183
34. R Ian Martindale, Boise ID 182
35. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 178
36. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 169
37. Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK 169
38. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 167
39. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 166
40. Janet Dunbar, Calgary AB 164
41. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 154
42. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 153
43. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 145
44. Donald Cherry, Tucson AZ 145
45. Charlene Martindale, Boise ID 141
46. Alex Fowlie, Edmonton AB 139
47. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 137
48. Charlotte Miller, Boise ID 136
49. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 136
50. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 135
51. David Waterman, St George UT 131
52. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 131
53. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 130
54. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 124
55. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 122
56. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 120
57. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 118
58. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 116
59. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 111
60. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 111
61. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 110
62. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 110
63. Masako Gould, Salt Lake City UT 107
64. Valerie Tom, Edmonton AB 103
65. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 102
66. Audrey Wilson, Nyssa OR 97
67. Buzz Farnes, Salt Lake City UT 95
68. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 95
69. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 94
70. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 93
71. Colleen Johnson, Ogden UT 92
72. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 92
73. Jean Kittlitz, Sun Lakes AZ 91
74. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 90
75. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 85
76. Deanna Donaldson, South Ogden UT 83
77. Junie Lawson, Billings MT 81
78. Paul James, Salt Lake City UT 79
79. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 75
80. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 75
81. Lucien Stratton, Boise ID 73
82. Doran Flock, Calgary AB 69
83. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 68
84. Joan Grimm, Boise ID 63
85. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 61
86. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 54
87. Lawrence Dubrofsky, Edmonton AB 52
88. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 50
89. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 49
90. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 48
91. Jim Thomas, Boise ID 43
92. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 39
93. George Chatel, Garden City ID 36
94. Wayne Bradshaw, Ogden UT 25
95. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 21
96. Diana Barber, Eloy AZ 21
97. Jill Wellman, Regina SK 20
98. Sandi Kerger, Saskatoon SK 14
99. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 11
100. James Drysdale, Vermilion AB 8
5000 to 7500
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 644
2. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 411
3. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 350
4. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 345
5. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 297
6. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 204
7. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 203
8. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 202
9. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 202
10. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 171
11. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 171
12. Bob Carter, Billings MT 168
13. Don Campbell, Saskatoon SK 164
14. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 160
15. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 156
16. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 146
17. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 129
18. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 120
19. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 116
20. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 109
21. Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB 105
22. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 90
23. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 84
24. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 78
25. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 53
26. Allen McAlear, Bozeman MT 38
27. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 14
28. Carol Dibblee, Salt Lake City UT 5
7500 to 10,000
1. Gerry Marshall, L 609aras NAY
2. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 274
3. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 237
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 235
5. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 147
Over 10,000
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1351
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1218
3. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 321
4. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 19

Ace of Clubs Awards

 0 to 5
1. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 76
2. Bill Rice, Great Falls MT 43
3. Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT 35
4. Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB 27
5. David Williams, Sherwood Park AB 27
6. Allan Edie, Calmet AB 24
7. Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB 24
8. Barry Rogerson, Calgary AB 22
9. Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT 21
10. Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB 20
11. Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB 20
12. Kenneth Eichenberger, Billings MT 20
13. Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK 19
14. Janet Julian, Casper WY 18
15. Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK 17
16. John Collier, Red Deer AB 17
17. Maria Folsom, East Glacier MT 15
18. Arthur Aitken, Lethbridge AB 15
19. Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT 15
20. Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB 14
21. Steven Smith, Pocatello ID 14
22. Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB 14
23. L. A. Vinish, Saskatoon SK 13
24. Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID 13
25. Billie Jean Hill, Helena MT 13
26. Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT 13
27. Colleen Wong, Calgary AB 13
28. Zan Aycock, Calgary AB 13
29. Ann Matthews, Park City UT 13
30. Michelle McCabe, Red Deer AB 12
31. Rolande Parel, Calgary AB 12
32. Carole Williams, Ivins UT 12
33. Sally Spears, St George UT 12
34. Heather Yard, Birchcliff AB 12
35. Dennis Hill, Twin Falls ID 12
36. Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB 12
37. Gert Jensen, Carvel AB 12
38. John Parrott, Stansbury Park UT 11
39. Patti Parrott, Stansbury Park UT 11
40. Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK 11
41. Susan Korba, Calgary AB 11
42. Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB 10
43. Sheila Ringrose, Edmonton AB 10
44. Joan Cey, Clancy MT 10
45. Jacqueline Wertzler, Red Deer AB 10
46. Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB 10
47. Sue Uranga, Boise ID 10
48. Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB 10
49. Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB 10
50. Terry Fenton, Legal AB 10
51. Virginia Sturgill, Sagle ID 10
52. Dan Lester, St George UT 10
53. William Mallory, Bozeman MT 10
54. Joan Wilson, Billings MT 10
55. Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB 10
56. Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB 10
57. Louise Shore, Canmore AB 10
58. Allan Penner, Calgary AB 10
59. Lane Coulston, Missoula MT 10
60. Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID 10
61. Mira Fenton, Legal AB 10
62. Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB 9
63. Kim Rahme, Calgary AB 9
64. Jack Shen, Calgary AB 9
65. Richard Lee, Bozeman MT 9
66. Patricia Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 9
67. Jan Crosby, Salt Lake City UT 9
68. Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB 9
69. Jeanine Smith, St George UT 9
70. Darrell Ehlert, Helena MT 9
71. Rosemary Lee, Bozeman MT 8
72. Donna Collier, Red Deer AB 8
73. Larry Fulk, St George UT 8
74. Jim Gilman, Helena MT 8
75. John Burg, Billings MT 8
76. Ginger Miller, St George UT 8
77. Susan Bessant, Calgary AB 8
78. Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB 8
79. Cathy Powell, St George UT 8
80. Stanley Prime, Airdrie AB 8
81. Margaret Ruschman, St George UT 8
82. Susan Johnson, Bigfork MT 8
83. Phillip Griffin, Billings MT 8
84. Nan Douglas, Calgary AB 8
85. Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB 7
86. Bonnie Townsend, St George UT 7
87. William Ranard, Bozeman MT 7
88. Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT 7
89. Bob Sadler, Kalispell MT 7
90. Joan Sadler, Kalispell MT 7
91. Penny Shaw, Bozeman MT 7
92. Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID 7
93. Marilyn Gaucher, Moose Jaw SK 7
94. Jan Gillett, Spruce Grove AB 7
95. Sally Newhall, Great Falls MT 7
96. Hector Vanvierssentrip, Calgary AB 6
97. Graham MacDonald, Calgary AB 6
98. Roseanne Depalma, Lamoille NV 6
99. Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK 6
100. Carol Lamb, Calgary AB 6
5 to 20
1. Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID 44
2. Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID 42
3. Jerry Decock, Kalispell MT 38
4. Robert Allen, Laurel MT 38
5. Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT 35
6. Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT 34
7. Diane Hooker, Billings MT 33
8. Melissa Martin, Calgary AB 32
9. Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID 32
10. Mary Peet, Billings MT 29
11. Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT 28
12. Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT 26
13. Arthur Milne, Calgary AB 25
14. Claire Strachan, Calgary AB 24
15. Clyde Rowland, Butte MT 24
16. Ann Fey, Whitefish MT 23
17. Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT 23
18. Ronald Miller, Regina SK 22
19. Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT 22
20. Byron Seymour, Regina SK 21
21. Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID 21
22. Barbara Miller, Regina SK 21
23. Sharon Smith, Butte MT 20
24. Walter Peet, Billings MT 20
25. Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK 20
26. Theodore Witt, Sun Valley ID 19
27. Norman Knox, Billings MT 19
28. Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT 19
29. Raymond Desjardins, Saskatoon SK 18
30. Dick Snell, Surrey BC 18
31. Russell Yard, Birchcliff AB 18
32. Louis Sader, Prince Albert SK 17
33. Shirley Strohan, Regina SK 17
34. Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB 17
35. Pam Barrie, Surrey BC 17
36. Lily Lister, Calgary AB 17
37. Rollie Leeper, Idaho Falls ID 16
38. Jan Anderson, Saskatoon SK 16
39. Don Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 16
40. Ray Berryman, Butte MT 16
41. Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK 15
42. Susan Knox, Billings MT 15
43. Bruce Thornburgh, Boise ID 15
44. Loretta McCallum, Calgary AB 15
45. Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB 15
46. Anne Mitchell, Idaho Falls ID 14
47. Faith Kinsey, Pocatello ID 14
48. Ryan McCabe, Red Deer AB 14
49. Nancy Welta, Regina SK 14
50. Tim Stevenson, Calgary AB 14
51. Kim Cohos, Calgary AB 13
52. Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB 13
53. Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK 13
54. David Baron, Regina SK 13
55. Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT 13
56. Kathleen Giebel, St George UT 13
57. Maureen Yamagishi, Red Deer AB 13
58. Claudia Pierce, St George UT 13
59. William Derrick, Missoula MT 12
60. Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT 12
61. Jim Horne, Red Deer AB 12
62. Rita Kutz, Calgary AB 12
63. Lorraine Arguin, Moose Jaw SK 12
64. Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT 12
65. Louise Baker, Idaho Falls ID 11
66. Kathleen Keyes, Idaho Falls ID 11
67. Leonard Shapiro, Calgary AB 11
68. Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT 11
69. Harvey Dickson, Saskatoon SK 11
70. Don Bacon, Calgary AB 11
71. Barbara Graham, Regina SK 11
72. Shirlene Beall, Idaho Falls ID 11
73. Janet Giesbrecht, Saskatoon SK 11
74. Donna Olson, Malta MT 11
75. Kathy Barkus, Lakeside MT 11
76. Betty Jeppesen, Twin Falls ID 11
77. Pam Sauer, Rigby ID 11
78. L. C. Colman, Great Falls MT 10
79. Mary Bartholomaus, St George UT 10
80. Paul Burns, Bozeman MT 10
81. William Traver, Midway UT 10
82. Al Wood, Tooele UT 10
83. Joy Wood, Tooele UT 10
84. Jane Ohnstad, Billings MT 10
85. Mary Abel, Calgary AB 10
86. Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT 10
87. Susan Burns, Edmonton AB 10
88. Eileen Stuart, Park City UT 10
89. Kay Besteman, St George UT 9
90. Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK 9
91. Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB 9
92. Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB 9
93. Ann Christensen, Salt Lake City UT 9
94. Tracy Horan, Calgary AB 9
95. Susan Nazarenko, Saskatoon SK 8
96. Gwen Braunberger, Calgary AB 8
97. Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB 8
98. Helen Butler, St George UT 8
99. Anna Bilovus, Calgary AB 8
100. Bernice Macdougall, Regina SK 8
20 to 50
1. Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID 54
2. Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB 51
3. Mary Bell Stultz, Billings MT 49
4. Donald Norman, Regina SK 42
5. Art Miller, St George UT 42
6. Paul Muench, Missoula MT 40
7. Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT 38
8. Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB 38
9. Keith Baker, Butte MT 38
10. Vera Griffin, Idaho Falls ID 37
11. Victoria Haines, Calgary AB 37
12. Patricia Olsen, Idaho Falls ID 36
13. Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB 36
14. Beverly Deisinger, Calgary AB 36
15. Barbara Eichenberger, Billings MT 35
16. Joanne Sharpe, Calgary AB 35
17. Joan Henson, Bozeman MT 32
18. Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK 32
19. Ross Morton, Cochin SK 31
20. Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK 30
21. Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB 29
22. Noreen Stroud, Calgary AB 29
23. Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT 29
24. R. A. Jones, Billings MT 29
25. Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT 29
26. Ken Forth, Edmonton AB 28
27. Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK 28
28. Jean Hyland, Idaho Falls ID 28
29. Zibby Leeper, Idaho Falls ID 28
30. Sarah Knostman, Billings MT 28
31. Joyce Davis, Calgary AB 27
32. Jim Rogers, Regina SK 27
33. Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT 27
34. Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT 27
35. Maggie Fowlie, Edmonton AB 27
36. Janice Gordon, Calgary AB 26
37. Martin Sears, Whitefish MT 26
38. Paul Workman, Edmonton AB 26
39. Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB 26
40. Ann Rowley, Martensville SK 25
41. John Ferro, Billings MT 25
42. Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK 24
43. Deloris Alderson, Idaho Falls ID 24
44. Sheila Clapham, Calgary AB 24
45. Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB 24
46. Virginia Kebe, Butte MT 23
47. Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT 23
48. Mona Nutting, Billings MT 22
49. Dorothy Galbraith, Whitefish MT 22
50. Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT 22
51. Joan Boyer, Edmonton AB 22
52. Esi Zion, Edmonton AB 21
53. Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT 21
54. Joan Mackasey, Calgary AB 20
55. James Knostman, Billings MT 20
56. Marilyn Feddersen, Calgary AB 19
57. Joanne Kent, Sun City West AZ 19
58. Donna Kastler, St George UT 19
59. Gordon Vance, Calgary AB 19
60. Grace Gliener, Edmonton AB 18
61. Lillian Dodds, Saskatoon SK 18
62. Roy Grice, Boise ID 18
63. Barbara Macdougall, Calgary AB 18
64. Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK 18
65. Grace Galanti, Calgary AB 17
66. Carlene Toller, Idaho Falls ID 17
67. Buddy Lindsay, Regina SK 17
68. Rae Lindsay, Regina SK 17
69. Pat Bramlage, St George UT 17
70. Kathy Kennedy, Calgary AB 16
71. Betty Johnson, Calgary AB 16
72. Doreen Grainger, Regina Beach SK 16
73. Claudia Moser, Hayden Lake ID 16
74. Michele Fraser, Lundbreck AB 15
75. Gwen Greenshields, Pince Albert SK 15
76. Sharon McDougall, Hurricane UT 15
77. Colleen Luco, Red Deer AB 15
78. Braden Thompson, Edmond OK 14
79. Diane Beattie, Calgary AB 14
80. Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK 14
81. C. S. Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT 14
82. Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK 14
83. Harry Duchene, Midvale UT 14
84. Ruth Andersen, Kalispell MT 13
85. Betty Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 13
86. Pam Crain, Salt Lake City UT 13
87. Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB 13
88. Gundl Haskell, Ketchum ID 13
89. Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB 13
90. Louis Wright, Calgary AB 13
91. Raymond Linder, Helena MT 13
92. Bob Matheson, Calgary AB 13
93. Carolyn Chachula, Calgary AB 12
94. Gay Scholes, Rathdrum ID 12
95. Marilyn Shearer, Salt Lake City UT 12
96. Henry Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 12
97. Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB 12
98. Pat Hill, Twin Falls ID 12
99. Joan McDonald, Saskatoon SK 12
100. Bev Butler, Calgary AB 12
101. Harry Campbell, Calgary AB 12
50 to 100
1. Linda Capser, Billings MT 70
2. Karen Allen, Laurel MT 64
3. Janet Bridger, Laurel MT 58
4. Gary Sears, Cascade MT 58
5. Shirley King, Calgary AB 57
6. Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK 55
7. Judy Dorsch, Helena MT 54
8. Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT 54
9. David Swadron, Calgary AB 54
10. Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB 53
11. Alvin Doo, Innisfail AB 52
12. Mark Van Vliet, Regina SK 51
13. Mabel Carnaghan, Lethbridge AB 49
14. Jason Juker, Domremy SK 49
15. Billy Cummins, Lakewood CO 47
16. Jane Miller, Calgary AB 46
17. Susan Walton, Billings MT 46
18. Betty Fenton, Calgary AB 45
19. Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV 45
20. Jan Mohr, Calgary AB 43
21. Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK 43
22. Carla Niemeier, Idaho Falls ID 43
23. Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID 42
24. Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK 41
25. Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK 41
26. Pam Circuit, Green Valley AZ 41
27. Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB 41
28. Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT 40
29. Michael Anderson, Salt Lake City UT 40
30. Cheng Alex, Kalispell MT 40
31. Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT 39
32. Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB 36
33. Penni Woodland, Somers MT 35
34. Lois Mack, Helena MT 35
35. K Pat Kerns, Saskatoon SK 35
36. Ursula Pappas, Phoenix AZ 34
37. Gene Kerns, Saskatoon SK 33
38. Carol Smith, Saskatoon SK 32
39. Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID 32
40. Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT 32
41. Robert Beyaert, Calgary AB 31
42. John Black, Billings MT 31
43. Patricia Rathgeber, Saskatoon SK 30
44. Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID 30
45. Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT 29
46. Gary Kochler, Pleasant View UT 29
47. Jane Meginnis, St George UT 29
48. Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB 28
49. Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK 28
50. Donna Pollard, Saskatoon SK 28
51. Tom Broumley, Casper WY 27
52. Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB 27
53. Moe Dagenais, Saskatoon SK 27
54. Linda Wallace, Calgary AB 27
55. Bennett Braun, Butte MT 27
56. Margaret Ann Young, Edmonton AB 26
57. Lucille Mann, Saskatoon SK 26
58. Sally Fishman, Bozeman MT 26
59. Donna Bowman, Idaho Falls ID 26
60. Nancy Engbloom, Algary AB 26
61. Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID 25
62. Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB 25
63. Pam Sterling, Calgary AB 25
64. Bob McLeod, Calgary AB 24
65. Margaret Lemish, Edmonton AB 23
66. Tom Butler, Edmonton AB 23
67. Rae Jordan, Calgary AB 23
68. Darlene Wagner, Twinfalls ID 23
69. Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK 22
70. Larry Fenton, Calgary AB 22
71. Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB 22
72. Arlene Connell, Calgary AB 22
73. Rosemary Cote, Billings MT 22
74. Willem Jalink, Calgary AB 22
75. Laurie Butler, Edmonton AB 22
76. Nancy Sollosy, Saskatoon SK 21
77. Dolores Frocklage, Calgary AB 21
78. Betty Hart, Edmonton AB 21
79. Tom Wagner, Twinfalls ID 21
80. Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT 20
81. Edwina Wilkins, Billings MT 20
82. Linda Stevenson, Calgary AB 20
83. Beth Campbell, Lethbridge AB 20
84. Ann Schlitt, Saint George UT 20
85. Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB 20
86. Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB 20
87. Lynn Warner, Calgary AB 19
88. Lauraine Pysh, Calgary AB 19
89. Frances McDonald, Calgary AB 18
90. Louise Wilso Noyes, Hailey ID 18
91. Regine Hoag, Santa Barbara CA 18
92. Elizabeth Schmidt, Calgary AB 18
93. Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB 17
94. Vicki Everson, Great Falls MT 16
95. Gloria Robertson, Post Falls ID 16
96. Marwina Prent, Edmonton AB 16
97. Patricia Young, Red Deer AB 16
98. Ruth Ring, Calgary AB 16
99. Claire Major, Gooding ID 16
100. Donna Crotty, Great Falls MT 16
100 to 200
1. Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK 107
2. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 106
3. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 89
4. John Groves, Regina SK 84
5. Camille Collver, Calgary AB 74
6. Helen Dillen, Calgary AB 62
7. Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK 62
8. Jim Murphy, Calgary AB 60
9. Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB 59
10. John Sharpe, Calgary AB 58
11. Jacqui Chin, Calgary AB 58
12. Carolann Murray, Shaunavon SK 57
13. Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID 54
14. Chris Murphy, Calgary AB 52
15. Gloria Jensen, Idaho Falls ID 51
16. Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB 51
17. Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB 50
18. Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB 49
19. Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK 49
20. Lorna Smith, Calgary AB 47
21. Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT 47
22. Michael Sehestedt, Helena MT 45
23. Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK 45
24. James McNerney, St George UT 45
25. Deborah Wright, Billings MT 44
26. Randy Bowsher, Helena MT 43
27. Richard Long, Edmonton AB 43
28. James Bingaman, Regina SK 43
29. Linda Legare, Calgary AB 43
30. Theo Gerding, Edmonton AB 42
31. Eugene Wadas, Billings MT 41
32. Scott Woods, St George UT 41
33. Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK 41
34. Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK 41
35. Dale Bercov, Calgary AB 40
36. Jeanette McNamee, Edmonton AB 40
37. Regina Tsakas, Regina SK 40
38. Brian Willett, Calgary AB 40
39. R. M. Duda, Midvale UT 40
40. Diane Dutton, Boise ID 40
41. Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT 40
42. Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB 39
43. Christine McKay, Calgary AB 39
44. Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK 39
45. Sharon Maher, Cascade MT 38
46. Faye Logan, Helena MT 37
47. Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB 36
48. Don Rae, Calgary AB 36
49. Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB 35
50. Robert Van Eyll, Boise ID 35
51. Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB 34
52. Leslie Mortin, Regina SK 34
53. Dana Warick, Medicine Hat AB 33
54. Lise Bailey, Naples FL 33
55. Shelley Quinney, Chestermere AB 33
56. Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB 33
57. Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT 33
58. Maryann Williams, Salt Lake City UT 33
59. John Sears, Bozeman MT 32
60. Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK 31
61. Jenny Bererton, Okotoks AB 31
62. Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 31
63. Donna Mae Barks, Saskatoon SK 30
64. Carolyn Guss, Red Deer AB 30
65. Candace Bonawitz, Meridian ID 30
66. Nikki Maibaum, Sagle ID 30
67. Audrey Bruch, Regina SK 30
68. Carol Holmes, Star ID 29
69. Judith Stewart, Kalispell MT 29
70. James Rush, Idaho Falls ID 29
71. Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID 29
72. Reese Nielsen, Perry UT 29
73. Judy Nielsen, Perry UT 29
74. Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT 28
75. Ann Slattery, Calgary AB 28
76. Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT 28
77. William Latshaw, Saskatoon SK 28
78. Janet Early, Saskatoon SK 27
79. Richard Secord, Edmonton AB 27
80. Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB 27
81. Betty Fellows, St George UT 27
82. Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK 27
83. Vernon Iverson, Meota SK 26
84. Jack Stone, Bozeman MT 26
85. Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB 25
86. Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK 25
87. Abe Zeisler, Calgary AB 25
88. Pat Taylor, Saskatoon SK 25
89. Sally Smart, Saskatoon SK 25
90. Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT 25
91. Pam Gross, Hayden ID 25
92. Mary Leverington, Edmonton AB 24
93. Gary Pool, Morinville AB 24
94. Bill Williams, Salt Lake City UT 24
95. Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID 24
96. Judy Iverson, Meota SK 24
97. Gerald Fernandes, N Battleford SK 24
98. Joan Fleck, Missoula MT 24
99. Marg Stewart, Weyburn SK 24
100. Herbert Bauer, Clancy MT 23
200 to 300
1. Allison Thompson, Edmond OK 120
2. Byron Lund, Calgary AB 117
3. Warren Richards, Calgary AB 74
4. Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT 69
5. Connie Wignall, Calgary AB 66
6. Jack Cookson, Butte MT 65
7. Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB 64
8. Donna Lynn Neil, Sherwood Park AB 62
9. Ronald Smith, St George UT 57
10. Roxy Sandmaier, Calgary AB 56
11. Patty Cookson, Butte MT 55
12. Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK 55
13. Joan Quinlan, Regina SK 54
14. Donald Drever, Regina SK 54
15. Dori Stoner, Billings MT 52
16. Marilyn Drever, Regina SK 51
17. Gaye Chisholm, Edmonton AB 51
18. Robert Dutton, Boise ID 50
19. James Crone, Mesa AZ 50
20. Myra Crone, Mesa AZ 50
21. Robert Grimard, Saskatoon SK 50
22. Barbara Lundy, Park City UT 50
23. Kathy Lovell, Butte MT 49
24. Fred Stewart, Kalispell MT 47
25. Richard Glass, St George UT 46
26. Joann Feist, Billings MT 46
27. Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK 46
28. Brenda Bunting, Red Deer AB 46
29. Shirley Martin, Saskatoon SK 46
30. Dennis Olson, Calgary AB 46
31. Anita Grosse, Saskatoon SK 43
32. Gerald Schmidt, Billings MT 43
33. Isidore Gareau, Prince Albert SK 43
34. Colin Johnson, Spruce Grove AB 43
35. Anita McCaffrey, Edmonton AB 43
36. Ruby Misak, Lethbridge AB 42
37. Frank Kelton, Calgary AB 42
38. Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 42
39. Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 42
40. Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB 42
41. Robert Boissoin, Calgary AB 41
42. Lee Poirier, Calgary AB 41
43. Athena Mosxona, Valier MT 41
44. Vickie Wagner, Billings MT 41
45. Fred Herron, Saskatoon SK 40
46. Kittie Neifert, Whitefish MT 40
47. Louis Sandmaier, Calgary AB 40
48. Peggy Lou Faylor, Nampa ID 38
49. Gord Anweiler, Saskatoon SK 38
50. Karen Peterson, Billings MT 38
51. Lynne Monar, Saskatoon SK 37
52. Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT 37
53. Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT 37
54. Ineke Boudewijn, Calgary AB 35
55. Sharon Roberts, Edmonton AB 35
56. Marie Brazier, Helena MT 34
57. Rita Cushon, Calgary AB 34
58. Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT 34
59. Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT 32
60. Pat Harlton, Regina SK 32
61. Cathy Bird, Calgary AB 32
62. Grace Bobey, Edmonton AB 32
63. Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID 32
64. Sharon Lang, Helena MT 31
65. Steve Zajanc, Bigfork MT 30
66. Donna Wynn, Edmonton AB 30
67. Marion Smith, Calgary AB 30
68. Paul Sackman, Calgary AB 30
69. Maureen Adams, Regina SK 29
70. James Brown, Weyburn SK 29
71. Phyllis Shapiro, Calgary AB 28
72. Frank Lane, Calgary AB 28
73. Dorothy Smith, Helena MT 27
74. Ruth Montgomery, Calgary AB 27
75. Maggie McMain, Salt Lake City UT 27
76. Janice Hemphill, Idaho Falls ID 27
77. Cordelia Stearns, Wilson WY 26
78. Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB 26
79. Paul Scott, Calgary AB 26
80. Kathryn Levihn, Boise ID 26
81. Richard Wilson, Edmonton AB 26
82. Doris Lange, Calgary AB 26
83. Sandra Benson, Regina SK 26
84. Jack Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 26
85. Veeta Roberts, Jerome ID 25
86. Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK 25
87. Lynette Murray, Greybull WY 25
88. Lenore Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 25
89. John Shepard, Roy UT 25
90. Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID 25
91. P. E. Connell, Edmonton AB 25
92. Shona LeMay, Saskatoon SK 24
93. William Herman, Ogden UT 24
94. Joyce Antoine, Meota SK 24
95. Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB 24
96. Muriel Mackay, Prince Albert SK 24
97. Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK 23
98. Frank Murray, Greybull WY 23
99. Rose Jones, Butte MT 23
100. Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB 23
300 to 500
1. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 130
2. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 110
3. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 99
4. Robert Walstad, Whitefish MT 94
5. Patti Supola, Billings MT 93
6. Douglas Kinney, Drinkwater SK 92
7. Margaret Burke, Saskatoon SK 87
8. Gene Gerard, Idaho Falls ID 85
9. Nuala Uhde, Kalispell MT 78
10. Joel Wagner, Shepherd MT 78
11. Deborah Triolo, Polson MT 74
12. Ilsa Krukoff, Regina SK 69
13. Donald Doan, Kalispell MT 68
14. Marjorie Grubb, Calgary AB 66
15. Wendy Buchan, Mesa AZ 65
16. Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK 64
17. Robert Poriss, South Ogden UT 63
18. Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK 63
19. Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT 61
20. Lori Bryan, Stevensville MT 61
21. Chris Ridge, Prince Albert SK 60
22. Ramona Doll, Billings MT 59
23. Karen Chapple, Calgary AB 58
24. Marilyn Warne, Calgary AB 57
25. Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB 57
26. Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK 56
27. Charles Hitschfeld, Edmonton AB 56
28. Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK 56
29. Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK 55
30. Porki Harris, Kalispell MT 55
31. Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK 55
32. Marjorie Kushnir, Calgary AB 55
33. Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT 55
34. Donna Lea Anderson, Calgary AB 55
35. Gisele Desjardins, Saskatoon SK 55
36. Dewey Lange, East Helena MT 54
37. Denise Grimard, Saskatoon SK 54
38. Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB 53
39. Kathleen Dinneen, Calgary AB 50
40. Leona Tolstedt, Helena MT 50
41. Harry Meimar, Edmonton AB 50
42. Richard Kroetsch, Edmonton AB 49
43. Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB 49
44. Eva Nagan, Calgary AB 49
45. Herb Brown, Edmonton AB 49
46. Janet Gent, Calgary AB 49
47. Dan Shura, Kalispell MT 49
48. Alice Thomas, Calgary AB 49
49. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 47
50. Rosalyn Martin, Calgary AB 47
51. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 47
52. Dana Christensen, Pocatello ID 46
53. Lynne Kroetsch, Edmonton AB 44
54. Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB 44
55. Robert Brodstein, Ogden UT 43
56. Marion Kibbe, Whitefish MT 42
57. Pat Pangracs, Calgary AB 42
58. Judith Ferguson, Great Falls MT 42
59. Bernice Nyhus, Edmonton AB 42
60. Gail Charles, Regina SK 41
61. Gerald Perry, Coaldale AB 41
62. Moira Birney, Calgary AB 41
63. Dianna Wreford, Calgary AB 41
64. Elly Bodner, Edmonton AB 40
65. Patti McCabe, Red Deer AB 40
66. Wenda Coley, Saskatoon SK 40
67. Julie White, Missoula MT 40
68. Mary Porter, Calgary AB 39
69. Sally Campbell, Helena MT 39
70. Kathy Sargalis, Edmonton AB 39
71. Clara Johnson, Butte MT 39
72. Janet Kilhefner, Ogden UT 39
73. Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID 39
74. Mary Beebe, Edmonton AB 39
75. Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK 38
76. A. W. Butcher, Okotoks AB 37
77. Bill Brand, Calgary AB 37
78. Bahadur Rajani, Saskatoon SK 37
79. Rita Allen, Calgary AB 36
80. Leora Potter, Santa Clara UT 36
81. Stanley Potter, Santa Clara UT 36
82. Mary Hudson, Mesa AZ 36
83. Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK 35
84. Joan Shannon, Calgary AB 35
85. Pamela Keim, Regina SK 35
86. Brian Turner, Calgary AB 35
87. H Allan Bloomer, Salt Lake City UT 35
88. Evelyn Ekstrand, Salt Lake City UT 34
89. Eunice Wilkinson, Midvale UT 34
90. Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB 34
91. Sue Skinner, Twin Falls ID 34
92. George Shelley, Saint George UT 34
93. Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn SK 34
94. Rita Dayne, Apache Jct AZ 34
95. Fred Coxe III, Riverton UT 34
96. Lorraine Dixon, Saskatoon SK 34
97. Jack Driscoll, Calgary AB 33
98. Bev Prokop, Saskatoon SK 33
99. Ruth Sandy, Saskatoon SK 33
100. Karen Garcia, Washington UT 33
500 to 1000
1. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 185
2. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 145
3. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 142
4. Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 121
5. Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 119
6. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 113
7. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 111
8. Janice Cowley, Edmonton AB 108
9. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 108
10. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 100
11. Janet Weiss, Whitefish MT 99
12. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 94
13. Jeanne Moore, Parker Dam CA 93
14. Donald Keenan, Edmonton AB 93
15. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 91
16. Leona McGiboney, Billings MT 88
17. Diane Volk, Great Falls MT 86
18. Judy Elson, Calgary AB 83
19. Lynne Helmer, Lethbridge AB 83
20. Kay Olness, Billings MT 82
21. James Wandler, Saskatoon SK 82
22. Pauline Huculak, Calgary AB 80
23. Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 80
24. Beverly Schmidt, Montana City MT 77
25. Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT 77
26. Mindy Golden, Idaho Falls ID 74
27. Shirley Porter, Saskatoon SK 71
28. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 71
29. Florence Goldade, Calgary AB 70
30. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 70
31. Donald Teske, Rathdrum ID 70
32. Ken Ritter, Kindersley SK 70
33. Dawna Findlay, Olds AB 67
34. Mary Lean, Ivins UT 65
35. Norman Lean, Ivins UT 65
36. Pete Bowman, Ivins UT 64
37. Mike Aston, Spruce Grove AB 64
38. Anne Gentry, Whitefish MT 64
39. Jerome Dunst, Las Vegas NV 64
40. Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB 63
41. Rae Cram, Calgary AB 63
42. Jeannie Wandler, Saskatoon SK 62
43. Beth Massie, Calgary AB 61
44. Barbara Pellett, Whitefish MT 61
45. Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB 61
46. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 61
47. Richard Smith, Mesa AZ 60
48. Patricia Streett, Idaho Falls ID 60
49. Lucy Miller, Calgary AB 59
50. Alf Keating, Saskatoon SK 59
51. James Bennett, Billings MT 58
52. Jan McLeod, Calgary AB 57
53. Dave Armstrong, Calgary AB 57
54. David Lufkin, Salt Lake City UT 56
55. Katherine Jabs, Billings MT 56
56. Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID 56
57. Lyle Elmgren, Saskatoon SK 56
58. Carole Anne Snow, Calgary AB 55
59. Gail Heatherly, Oro Valley AZ 55
60. Edna Pierson, Jerome ID 55
61. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 55
62. Hilary Bean, Calgary AB 54
63. Bryant Hawthorne, Red Deer AB 54
64. Betty Jo Gifford, Casper WY 53
65. Jeffrey Robertson, Lethbridge AB 53
66. Ellie Stauffer, Salt Lake City UT 53
67. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB 53
68. Lewis Heuchert, Saskatoon SK 52
69. Betty Witteried, St George UT 52
70. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 52
71. Millie Shyba, Calgary AB 52
72. Lorraine Lalonde, Saskatoon SK 51
73. Allegra Gunning, Coeur D Alene ID 50
74. Kris Nyhus, Edmonton AB 50
75. Gloria McPhadden, Saskatoon SK 49
76. Ronald Russell, Raymond AB 49
77. Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT 49
78. David Hoss, Great Falls MT 49
79. Della McCannell, Saskatoon SK 48
80. Drina Barton, Calgary AB 48
81. Alfred Kemp, Idaho Falls ID 48
82. Jim Swab, Columbia Falls MT 48
83. Isabelle Bain, Edmonton AB 48
84. Marcel Claeys, Calgary AB 48
85. Pien Chang, Sandy UT 47
86. Fred Pfister, Helena MT 47
87. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB 47
88. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 47
89. Joyce Wilson, Saskatoon SK 47
90. Elizabeth Pineo, Calgary AB 47
91. Joanne Arriola, Butte MT 47
92. Robert Wright, Calgary AB 47
93. Henry Nemec, Great Falls MT 47
94. Ralph Stone, Missoula MT 46
95. Elmer Schumacher, Saskatoon SK 46
96. Sheila Mac Lean, Mesa AZ 46
97. Carole Koch, Columbia Falls MT 46
98. Barry Smolkin, Scottsdale AZ 45
99. Lynn Goshawk, Saskatoon SK 45
100. Connie Knapp, Saskatoon SK 45
1000 to 2500
1. Lon Doll, Billings MT 175
2. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 175
3. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 169
4. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 139
5. Linda Taschuk, Edmonton AB 123
6. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 119
7. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 118
8. Anne Primeau, Calgary AB 118
9. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 117
10. Terry Waterman, St George UT 111
11. Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB 109
12. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 107
13. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 105
14. Karen Long, Edmonton AB 105
15. Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB 105
16. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 105
17. F. R. Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT 105
18. Vivian Orban, Saskatoon SK 104
19. Gwen West, Lethbridge AB 103
20. June Ogilvie, Saskatoon SK 100
21. L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB 100
22. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 99
23. Karen Eble, Green Valley AZ 97
24. Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK 96
25. Gerda Brouwer, Red Deer AB 94
26. Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB 94
27. Doris Fishman, Calgary AB 94
28. Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID 93
29. Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT 92
30. Craig Jones, Boise ID 91
31. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 89
32. Lois Solinger, Calgary AB 89
33. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 88
34. Floyd Derkat, Edmonton AB 88
35. Stan Shpiel, St Albert AB 86
36. Dorothy Sieffert, Saskatoon SK 86
37. Gudrun Linden, Great Falls MT 84
38. Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK 82
39. Betty Jones, Helena MT 82
40. Jean Steedman, Billings MT 82
41. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 80
42. Mrs. D. M. Leininger, Billings MT 80
43. Ronald Kupchanko, Edmonton AB 80
44. Joan Marshall, Edmonton AB 79
45. Edward Popp, Edmonton AB 79
46. Ruby Premdas, Calgary AB 79
47. Annis Keller, Idaho Falls ID 78
48. William Pellett, Whitefish MT 78
49. Ursula Jugnauth, Saskatoon SK 78
50. Keith Moores, Calgary AB 78
51. Karl Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK 78
52. G Richard Lee, Idaho Falls ID 77
53. Jim McCully, Whitefish MT 77
54. Marlene Wallace, Red Deer AB 77
55. Glenda Pickett, Helena MT 76
56. Shirley Beckman, Helena MT 76
57. Patrick Foley, East Helena MT 76
58. Edith Ruzsicska, Edmonton AB 75
59. Richard Yager, Spokane WA 74
60. Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB 74
61. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 73
62. Coreen Epstein, Helena MT 73
63. George Breunesse, Edmonton AB 73
64. Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT 73
65. Carol Robinson, Helena MT 71
66. Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB 70
67. Bert Nelson, Billings MT 70
68. Elsie Johnson, Calgary AB 70
69. Jean Ripley, Saskatoon SK 70
70. William Ralph, Butte MT 70
71. Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK 69
72. Beth Milam, Destin FL 69
73. Carol McManus, Calgary AB 68
74. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 68
75. William Cox, Edmonton AB 68
76. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 68
77. Yvette Tapuska, Calgary AB 68
78. Daniel Johnson, Boise ID 67
79. Benita Nelson, Green Valley AZ 67
80. Harold Tom, Edmonton AB 66
81. Muriel Marlatte, Saskatoon SK 66
82. Greg Berry, Washington UT 65
83. Ray Kittlitz, Sun Lakes AZ 64
84. Irene McDonald, Edmonton AB 64
85. Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID 63
86. Linda Miller, Green Valley AZ 63
87. June Lind, Regina SK 63
88. Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID 63
89. Judd Copeland, Meridian ID 63
90. Robert Short, Red Deer AB 63
91. Olga Furlan, Calgary AB 62
92. Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT 62
93. Hazel Skelton, Calgary AB 62
94. Mary Phibbs, Calgary AB 61
95. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 61
96. Tie Parker, Kalispell MT 61
97. Margit Davies, Apache Junction AZ 61
98. Anna Holley, Boise ID 60
99. Kathy Dowen, Boise ID 60
100. David Orser, Billings MT 60
2500 to 5000
1. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 177
2. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 161
3. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 151
4. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 140
5. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 139
6. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 136
7. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 133
8. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 129
9. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 119
10. David Waterman, St George UT 111
11. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 110
12. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 108
13. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 103
14. Donald Cherry, Tucson AZ 103
15. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 101
16. Charlotte Miller, Boise ID 99
17. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 98
18. Paula Sisko, Calgary AB 98
19. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 98
20. Alex Fowlie, Edmonton AB 98
21. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 96
22. Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT 94
23. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 85
24. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 83
25. Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT 80
26. Janet Ralph, Butte MT 79
27. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 79
28. Colleen Johnson, Ogden UT 78
29. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 78
30. Barbara Klombies, Saskatoon SK 77
31. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 75
32. Audrey Wilson, Nyssa OR 74
33. Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK 73
34. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID 69
35. Junie Lawson, Billings MT 68
36. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 65
37. Helen Hensleigh, Kalispell MT 65
38. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 64
39. Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK 63
40. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 63
41. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 63
42. Masako Gould, Salt Lake City UT 63
43. Deanna Donaldson, South Ogden UT 61
44. Jean Kittlitz, Sun Lakes AZ 61
45. Valerie Tom, Edmonton AB 59
46. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 58
47. Buzz Farnes, Salt Lake City UT 57
48. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 56
49. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 56
50. Joan Grimm, Boise ID 55
51. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 54
52. Janet Dunbar, Calgary AB 53
53. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 51
54. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 48
55. Mary Rose Mrazek, Lethbridge AB 47
56. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 47
57. Paul James, Salt Lake City UT 47
58. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 47
59. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 43
60. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 43
61. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 43
62. Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK 43
63. John Cox, Kellogg ID 40
64. Claire Jones, Regina SK 39
65. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 39
66. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 38
67. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 37
68. Lucien Stratton, Boise ID 37
69. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 37
70. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 37
71. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 36
72. Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB 34
73. Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK 34
74. R Ian Martindale, Boise ID 34
75. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 33
76. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 32
77. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 32
78. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 32
79. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 28
80. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 28
81. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 27
82. George Chatel, Garden City ID 26
83. Jim Thomas, Boise ID 24
84. Charlene Martindale, Boise ID 23
85. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 23
86. Lawrence Dubrofsky, Edmonton AB 22
87. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 21
88. Jill Wellman, Regina SK 17
89. Wayne Bradshaw, Ogden UT 16
90. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 15
91. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 15
92. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 12
93. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 11
94. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 7
95. Sandi Kerger, Saskatoon SK 7
96. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 6
97. Katherine Reese, Salt Lake City UT 5
98. James Drysdale, Vermilion AB 4
99. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 4
100. Paul Prince, Edmonton AB 4
5000 to 7500
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 246
2. Bob Carter, Billings MT 123
3. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 117
4. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 101
5. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 84
6. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 79
7. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 73
8. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 66
9. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 65
10. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 63
11. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 59
12. Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB 50
13. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 50
14. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 49
15. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 47
16. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 30
17. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 28
18. Allen McAlear, Bozeman MT 23
19. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 21
20. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 20
21. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 20
22. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 17
23. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 17
24. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 13
25. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 5
26. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 2
27. Carol Dibblee, Salt Lake City UT 2
28. Don Campbell, Saskatoon SK
7500 to 10,000
1. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 110
2. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 80
3. Gerry Marshall, L 37Varas NAY
4. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 21
5. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 8
Over 10,000
1. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 127
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 17
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 5

Youth YTD Leaders
1. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 282
2. Stephen Dauphinais, Edmonton AB 19
3. Sydney MacDonald, Calgary AB 3
4. Carter Kuiper, Calgary AB 2
5. Brendan Clark, Calgary AB 1
6. Dyson Bridges, Boise ID 1
Juniors YTD Leaders
1. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 282
2. Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT 155
3. Stephen Dauphinais, Edmonton AB 19
4. Dmitriy Myedvyedyev, Boise ID 7
5. Kenny Grove, De Winton AB 4
6. Sydney MacDonald, Calgary AB 3
7. James Dulmage, Regina SK 2
8. Carter Kuiper, Calgary AB 2
9. Brendan Clark, Calgary AB 1
10. Dyson Bridges, Boise ID 1
Seniors YTD Leaders
1. Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ 19
2. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 18
3. Frank Ayer, Calgary AB 17
4. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 17
5. Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB 17
6. Ken Gee, Regina SK 15
7. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 13
8. Shelly Gordon, Scottsdale AZ 12
9. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 11
10. Bharat Shah, Salt Lake City UT 11
11. Sudha Shah, Salt Lake City UT 11
12. Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT 11
13. Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT 11
14. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 10
15. William Basler, Calgary AB 10
16. Patricia Logan, Casper WY 10
17. John Logan, Casper WY 10
18. Carol Smith, Saskatoon SK 10
19. Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB 10
20. Frank Kettner, Calgary AB 9
21. Sophie Kettner, Calgary AB 9
22. NorLaine Byrnes, Sun Lakes AZ 9
23. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 9
24. Fran Maughan, Sun Valley ID 8
25. David Meyers, Sun Valley ID 8
26. Walter Brock, Calgary AB 8
27. Gloria McPhadden, Saskatoon SK 8
28. Karl Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK 8
29. Ken Ritter, Kindersley SK 8
30. Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB 7
Barry Crane Top 500
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1351
2. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 1335
3. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1218
4. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 644
5. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 609
6. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 497
7. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 425
8. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 419
9. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 411
10. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 374
11. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 374
12. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 371
13. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 362
14. Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 357
15. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 350
16. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 347
17. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 345
18. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 344
19. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 338
20. Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB 326
21. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 323
22. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 321
23. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 317
24. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 316
25. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 311
26. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 310
27. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB 306
28. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 304
29. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 303
30. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 301
31. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 297
32. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 297
33. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 294
34. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 292
35. Claire Jones, Regina SK 290
36. Byron Lund, Calgary AB 282
37. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 282
38. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 281
39. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 275
40. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 274
41. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 271
42. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 268
43. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 265
44. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 265
45. Kay Olness, Billings MT 263
46. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 262
47. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 261
48. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 260
49. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 251
50. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 249
51. John Cox, Kellogg ID 247
52. Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID 246
53. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 237
54. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 235
55. Louise Price, Layton UT 235
56. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 232
57. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 232
58. Lon Doll, Billings MT 226
59. Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB 224
60. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 218
61. Jim McCully, Whitefish MT 218
62. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 216
63. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 213
64. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 212
65. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 211
66. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 208
67. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 208
68. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 206
69. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 205
70. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 205
71. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 204
72. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 204
73. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 204
74. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 204
75. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 203
76. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 202
77. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 202
78. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 201
79. Jean Ward, Calgary AB 201
80. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 198
81. David Orser, Billings MT 197
82. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 197
83. Craig Jones, Boise ID 196
84. Beth Milam, Destin FL 196
85. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 196
86. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 194
87. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 194
88. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 191
89. John Zamboni, Caldwell ID 190
90. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 190
91. Gail Bews, Calgary AB 189
92. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 188
93. Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB 188
94. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 187
95. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 187
96. John Pulles, Saskatoon SK 187
97. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 186
98. Patrick Foley, East Helena MT 186
99. Charles Gilje, Billings MT 186
100. Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK 185
Lifetime Top MP Holders
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 22,483
2. Barry Harper, Regina SK 17,451
3. William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID 11,136
4. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 10,416
5. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 9147
6. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 9101
7. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 8835
8. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 8403
9. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 7888
10. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 7252
11. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 7053
12. Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB 6849
13. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 6800
14. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 6655
15. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 6116
16. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 6079
17. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 6059
18. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 5971
19. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 5925
20. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 5862
21. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 5859
22. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 5856
23. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 5789
24. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 5749
25. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 5715
26. Joe Kerger, Saskatoon SK 5675
27. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 5570
28. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 5527
29. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 5475
30. Carol Dibblee, Salt Lake City UT 5464
31. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 5423
32. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 5396
33. Bob Carter, Billings MT 5384
34. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 5299
35. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 5226
36. Allen McAlear, Bozeman MT 5214
37. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 5192
38. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 5144
39. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 5134
40. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 5079
41. R Ian Martindale, Boise ID 4992
42. Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB 4932
43. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 4922
44. Ian Boyd, Calgary AB 4766
45. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 4724
46. George Williamson, Great Falls MT 4679
47. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 4622
48. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 4545
49. Christie McKinney, Edmonton AB 4537
50. Gary Johannsson, Regina SK 4511
51. Richard Miller, Ogden UT 4505
52. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 4407
53. Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK 4394
54. Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB 4247
55. Charlene Martindale, Boise ID 4111
56. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 4110
57. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 4078
58. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 3993
59. Allan Simon, Calgary AB 3887
60. Peter Basarsky, Moose Jaw SK 3871
61. Len Racette, Saskatoon SK 3839
62. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 3791
63. Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB 3766
64. Marie Jolley, Butte MT 3743
65. Winston Gokavi, Saskatoon SK 3732
66. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 3724
67. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 3722
68. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 3703
69. Alex Fowlie, Edmonton AB 3698
70. Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID 3697
71. Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB 3659
72. Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT 3632
73. Ken Penton, Calgary AB 3629
74. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 3623
75. Patricia Lopushinsky, Edmonton AB 3596
76. John Garrison, Ketchum ID 3593
77. Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB 3589
78. Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK 3588
79. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 3588
80. Jim Thomas, Boise ID 3587
81. Joan Leeds-Patrick, Havre MT 3587
82. Wayne Bradshaw, Ogden UT 3499
83. Lucien Stratton, Boise ID 3477
84. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 3460
85. Tony Morris, Conrad MT 3451
86. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 3426
87. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 3396
88. John Cox, Kellogg ID 3367
89. Dorothy Vilven, Salt Lake City UT 3366
90. Charlotte Miller, Boise ID 3351
91. Katherine Reese, Salt Lake City UT 3337
92. Sharon Carter, Billings MT 3336
93. Gladys Minor, Calgary AB 3325
94. Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB 3311
95. Pat Smolensky, Calgary AB 3305
96. Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK 3302
97. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 3301
98. Rita Hall, Missoula MT 3276
99. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 3269
100. Martin McDonald, Calgary AB 3261
Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1. Diane Campbell, Calgary AB 362
2. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK 282
3. Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB 275
4. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB 268
5. Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB 265
6. Kay Olness, Billings MT 263
7. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB 261
8. Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 260
9. Jason Larrivee, Regina SK 205
10. Bryant Town, Edmonton AB 201
11. Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK 172
12. Nancy Klym, Calgary AB 171
13. Olga Wright, Calgary AB 169
14. Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB 155
15. Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK 155
16. Debbi Myers, Billings MT 151
17. Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK 143
18. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB 142
19. Christina Jordan, Lewistown MT 134
20. Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB 127
21. Betty Witteried, St George UT 126
22. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT 126
23. Richard Chin, Bozeman MT 123
24. Dawna Findlay, Olds AB 122
25. Florence Goldade, Calgary AB 119
26. Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT 117
27. Barb Beagle, Calgary AB 117
28. Katherine Jabs, Billings MT 117
29. Leona McGiboney, Billings MT 116
30. John Paxton, Bozeman MT 115
Silver LM YTD Leaders
1. Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT 347
2. Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT 344
3. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 317
4. Jim Berglund, Calgary AB 311
5. Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB 310
6. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 304
7. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 301
8. Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 297
9. James Milam, Idaho Falls ID 281
10. Maged Wafa, Calgary AB 271
11. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 262
12. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 251
13. Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID 246
14. Louise Price, Layton UT 235
15. Calvin McLeod, Regina SK 232
16. Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT 232
17. Lon Doll, Billings MT 226
18. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB 218
19. Jim McCully, Whitefish MT 218
20. Peter Gray, Ketchum ID 213
21. Dora Lee, Edmonton AB 212
22. Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK 211
23. Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK 208
24. Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT 204
25. David Orser, Billings MT 197
26. Craig Jones, Boise ID 196
27. Beth Milam, Destin FL 196
28. Susan Julius, Calgary AB 196
29. Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK 194
30. John Zamboni, Caldwell ID 190
Gold LM YTD Leaders
1. Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK 1335
2. Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK 497
3. Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB 425
4. Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK 419
5. Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB 374
6. K. Fung, Edmonton AB 374
7. Susan Culham, Edmonton AB 371
8. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 338
9. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 323
10. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 316
11. Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT 303
12. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 294
13. Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB 292
14. Claire Jones, Regina SK 290
15. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 265
16. Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK 249
17. John Cox, Kellogg ID 247
18. Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB 216
19. Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB 208
20. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK 206
21. Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 205
22. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK 204
23. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 204
24. Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT 198
25. E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB 197
26. Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB 194
27. Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK 191
28. Marjorie Ford, Saskatoon SK 190
29. Doug Rankin, Regina SK 188
30. Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 187
Diamond LM YTD Leaders
1. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 644
2. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 411
3. Lee Barton, Edmonton AB 350
4. Jack Triplett, Inkom ID 345
5. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 297
6. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 204
7. Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB 203
8. Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB 202
9. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK 202
10. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 171
11. Dann Kramer, Calgary AB 171
12. Bob Carter, Billings MT 168
13. Don Campbell, Saskatoon SK 164
14. John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB 160
15. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 156
16. Michael Berggren, Salt Lake City UT 146
17. Bernie Lambert, Acme AB 129
18. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 120
19. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 116
20. Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB 109
21. Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB 105
22. Dick McKinney, Edmonton AB 90
23. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB 84
24. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID 78
25. Dan Mathieson, Regina SK 53
Emerald LM YTD Leaders
1. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 609
2. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 274
3. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 237
4. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 235
5. Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB 147
Platinum LM YTD Leaders
1. Ken Gee, Regina SK 1351
2. Richard Anderson, Regina SK 321
Grand LM YTD Leaders
1. Barry Harper, Regina SK 1218
Sectional YTD Leaders
1. Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB 161
2. Michael Keller, Kalispell MT 147
3. Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT 142
4. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK 130
5. William Braun, Salt Lake City UT 129
6. Michael Dalton, North Salt Lake UT 127
7. Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB 110
8. Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB 108
9. Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NAY, Mexico 100
10. Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT 98
11. Thomas Romine, Billings MT 94
12. Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT 88
13. David Orser, Billings MT 85
14. Ann Zorn, Billings MT 84
15. Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT 81
16. Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID 81
17. Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT 80
18. Linda Harrison, Calgary AB 80
19. James Flesher, Bountiful UT 79
20. Sherm Supola, Billings MT 78
21. Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB 77
22. Janet Dunbar, Calgary AB 77
23. Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK 76
24. Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK 75
25. Ernest Olness Jr., Billings MT 74
26. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB 74
27. Paul Graham, Calgary AB 74
28. Donald Gladman, Calgary AB 73
29. Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 73
30. Claire Jones, Regina SK 72

 

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: January 11, 2011