Return to Wasumi Homepage

District 18 Masterpoint Holders - 200-300 MP

Through June 1, 2011

***Only Paid-Up ACBL Members are listed***

1799 299.90 Marie Brazier, Helena MT
1800 299.83 Robert Dutton, Boise ID
1801 299.49 Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK
1802 299.49 Betty Taylor, Salt Lake City UT
1803 298.66 Mildred Eckford, Calgary AB
1804 298.42 Barry Prokop, Saskatoon SK
1805 297.91 Rose Jones, Butte MT
1806 297.80 Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID
1807 295.49 Clare Osterman, Edmonton AB
1808 295.32 Lenore Stevenson, Saskatoon SK
1809 295.17 Anne Zauner, Ketchum ID
1810 294.26 Linda Stoll, Helena MT
1811 294.22 Ann Weber, Idaho Falls ID
1812 294.13 Richard Benson, Kalispell MT
1813 293.34 Louise Gramlich, Calgary AB
1814 293.30 Fraser Brooks, Regina SK
1815 293.30 William Macklem, Sherwood Park AB
1816 293.23 Vickie Wagner, Billings MT
1817 293.20 Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
1818 292.34 Edward Trewin, Calgary AB
1819 291.89 Lewis Boynton, Sunset UT
1820 290.54 Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK
1821 290.41 Patricia Adams, Strongfield SK
1822 290.19 Juanita Elmslie, Missoula MT
1823 289.51 Robert Thompson, Calgary AB
1824 289.04 Karen Nelson, Helena MT
1825 288.77 Loraine Lysak, Regina SK
1826 288.44 Frank Covely, Rathdrum ID
1827 287.89 Gary Sackett, Salt Lake City UT
1828 287.80 Lorne Burke, Edmonton AB
1829 287.12 Mona Witten, Edmonton AB
1830 286.87 Eldon Godfrey, Calgary AB
1831 286.42 Shona LeMay, Saskatoon SK
1832 286.18 Loretta Schwartzenberge, Lethbridge AB
1833 285.48 Linda Martin, Stanford MT
1834 283.53 Mary Leverington, Edmonton AB
1835 282.58 Warren Hindle, Calgary AB
1836 281.49 Marlene Manion, Bonners Ferry ID
1837 281.48 Adelaide Gerard, Gooding ID
1838 281.16 Peggy Lou Faylor, Nampa ID
1839 281.12 Patrick Keeley, Idaho Falls ID
1840 280.57 Kay Sharp, Meridian ID
1841 280.44 Jane Hardy, Calgary AB
1842 279.58 Brian Willett, Calgary AB
1843 279.44 Frank Lane, Calgary AB
1844 278.05 Joaquim Fernandes, Flin Flon MB
1845 277.82 Paul Scott, Calgary AB
1846 277.63 Judy Nielsen, Perry UT
1847 277.02 Jeanne Welch, Ketchum ID
1848 276.97 Hazel Benison, Estevan SK
1849 276.79 John Morgan, Salt Lake City UT
1850 276.75 Victoria Koroleva, Calgary AB
1851 276.09 Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK
1852 274.93 Eugene Wadas, Billings MT
1853 274.39 Wendy Matthison, Edmonton AB
1854 274.38 Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK
1855 274.24 K Apps, Prince Albert SK
1856 273.98 Bruce Murray, Edmonton AB
1857 273.78 Reese Nielsen, Perry UT
1858 273.52 Anne Matteotti, Lethbridge AB
1859 273.18 James Brown, Weyburn SK
1860 272.86 Kenneth Dishaw, Regina SK
1861 272.59 Regina Schultz, St Albert AB
1862 272.33 Douglas Rosenberg, Edmonton AB
1863 272.07 Elmer Crawford, Conrad MT
1864 272.06 Valerie Thompson, Saskatoon SK
1865 271.53 Archie Monroe, American Fork UT
1866 271.04 Liz Horcica, Edmonton AB
1867 270.50 Chris Murphy, Calgary AB
1868 269.51 Wanda Payne, Alberton MT
1869 269.44 Caryl Miller, Whitefish MT
1870 268.95 Tara McCabe, Red Deer AB
1871 268.89 Florence Quail, Saskatoon SK
1872 268.72 Ineke Boudewijn, Calgary AB
1873 267.47 Donna Stanley, Calgary AB
1874 266.74 Dennis Schrecongost, Boise ID
1875 266.58 Chuck Abramo, Ketchum ID
1876 265.81 Lawanda Sandon, Polson MT
1877 265.20 Violet Hergert, Calgary AB
1878 264.89 Patricia Greenways, Edmonton AB
1879 264.73 Paul Sackman, Calgary AB
1880 264.60 Don Rae, Calgary AB
1881 264.33 John Sharpe, Calgary AB
1882 264.11 R Duda, Midvale UT
1883 263.26 Olga Shalley, Saskatoon SK
1884 262.28 Dean Allen, Regina SK
1885 261.82 Jo Ann Coulter, Moose Jaw SK
1886 260.30 Helen Scott, Calgary AB
1887 260.12 Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB
1888 260.05 Egil Kolsto, Drayton Valley AB
1889 258.85 Eric Callbeck, Meota SK
1890 258.34 Rick Piasecki, Edmonton AB
1891 258.31 David Swadron, Calgary AB
1892 257.29 Margaret King, Edmonton AB
1893 257.21 Bill Van Sickle, Regina SK
1894 257.18 Donna Campbell, Moose Jaw SK
1895 257.14 Sandra Hogarth, Flin Flon MB
1896 257.12 Muriel Mackay, Prince Albert SK
1897 256.95 Charles Campagne, Calgary AB
1898 256.88 Necia Robbins, Victor MT
1899 256.87 Diane Dutton, Boise ID
1900 256.24 Olga Belovanoff, Saskatoon SK
1901 255.88 Lu Gunther, Lethbridge AB
1902 255.77 A Brent Costantino, Rock Springs WY
1903 255.68 Maryann Williams, Salt Lake City UT
1904 255.52 Sharon Lang, Helena MT
1905 255.51 Ken Boyle, Butte MT
1906 254.95 Sally Wright, Missoula MT
1907 254.94 Edith Walters, Medicine Hat AB
1908 254.87 Robin Mitchelson, Edmonton AB
1909 254.74 Tom Cameron, Carievale SK
1910 254.22 Regina Tsakas, Regina SK
1911 254.08 Christine McKay, Calgary AB
1912 253.98 Audrey Perra, Regina SK
1913 253.55 Aileen Whitmore, Edmonton AB
1914 253.16 Donna Mae Barks, Saskatoon SK
1915 253.02 Virginia Bolen, Hamilton MT
1916 252.73 Karla Kyweriga, Black Eagle MT
1917 252.67 Faun McEntire, Jackson ID
1918 252.08 George Mc Clellan, Worland WY
1919 251.26 Jenny Bererton, Okotoks AB
1920 251.17 Brian O'Neil, Medicine Hat AB
1921 250.92 Reddy Ganta, Grande Prairie AB
1922 250.87 Marilou Birkland, Helena MT
1923 250.87 Richard Long, Edmonton AB
1924 249.72 Ralph Gamboa, Elko NV
1925 249.61 Laura Lee Falk, Salt Lake City UT
1926 249.43 Ruth Bingaman, McCall ID
1927 249.38 Barbara Hogan, Regina SK
1928 249.19 James Benison, Estevan SK
1929 248.77 Kay Spyker, Saskatoon SK
1930 248.71 Muriel Drew, Regina SK
1931 248.48 P Connell, Edmonton AB
1932 248.46 Janet Parrent, Cody WY
1933 248.43 Grace Bobey, Edmonton AB
1934 248.37 Bernice Alvey, Calgary AB
1935 248.22 Heather Bowyer, Calgary AB
1936 248.01 Candace Bonawitz, Meridian ID
1937 246.96 Henry Robinson, Gooding ID
1938 246.89 Gwen Beere, Saratoga Spring UT
1939 246.76 Olga Put, Regina SK
1940 246.74 John Grubb, Calgary AB
1941 244.98 Helen Lewis, Saskatoon SK
1942 244.89 Sharolyn Cox, Boise ID
1943 244.34 Doris Horn, Coeur D Alene ID
1944 244.34 Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK
1945 244.07 Judith Johnson, Ivins UT
1946 244.01 Judy Gazso, Calgary AB
1947 242.98 Ken Short, West Jordan UT
1948 242.58 Dorothy Miller, Twin Falls ID
1949 242.43 Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT
1950 242.12 Darlene Gabrielson, Red Deer AB
1951 241.95 Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK
1952 241.76 Serdar Akkor, Salt Lake City UT
1953 241.31 Nikki Maibaum, Sagle ID
1954 241.01 Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK
1955 240.83 Alan Tamura, Edmonton AB
1956 240.69 Hanna Odland, Lethbridge AB
1957 240.50 G Granlund, Red Deer AB
1958 239.10 Lawrence Owens, Carstairs AB
1959 238.89 James McNerney, St George UT
1960 238.66 Margaret Gough, Edmonton AB
1961 238.13 Vesha Labarre, Calgary AB
1962 238.01 Carmen Gallant, Calgary AB
1963 237.79 Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
1964 237.46 Larry Lazurko, Regina SK
1965 237.33 Dale Bercov, Calgary AB
1966 236.80 Duane Meiers, Billings MT
1967 236.79 Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT
1968 236.55 Ilyne Thiessen, Indian Head SK
1969 236.34 Laura Patriciu, Calgary AB
1970 236.33 Hugh Barclay, Regina SK
1971 235.99 Ray Kyweriga, Black Eagle MT
1972 235.97 David Lundgren, Riverton UT
1973 235.78 Lindsay Robinson, Edmonton AB
1974 235.21 Audrey Bruch, Regina SK
1975 235.15 Bernice Wright, St Albert AB
1976 235.13 Jacqui Chin, Calgary AB
1977 235.13 Sharon Briden, Valier MT
1978 235.11 William Kebe, Jr, Butte MT
1979 234.68 Kenneth Jensen, Malta MT
1980 234.39 Patricia Cooper, Twin Falls ID
1981 234.35 Lorne Hanson, Calgary AB
1982 234.20 Sheila Hubsmith, Burley ID
1983 233.71 Robert Van Eyll, Boise ID
1984 233.22 Shelley Quinney, Chestermere AB
1985 233.13 Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT
1986 232.64 Arnold Shaw, Saskatoon SK
1987 232.59 Margaret Rogers, Calgary AB
1988 232.43 George Heikkinen, Edmonton AB
1989 231.21 Janet Early, Saskatoon SK
1990 230.91 Richard Harris, Elko NV
1991 230.56 Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK
1992 230.52 Margory Culver, Boise ID
1993 230.39 Joan Fleck, Missoula MT
1994 229.90 Vera Mai, Rupert ID
1995 229.72 Barbara Monroe, American Fork UT
1996 229.28 Maureen Wagner, Regina SK
1997 228.98 Lise Bailey, Kalispell MT
1998 228.98 Robert Hason, Canmore AB
1999 228.93 Monika Serbinowski, Ogden UT
2000 228.71 Lorna Smith, Calgary AB
2001 227.64 Lyman Warner, Calgary AB
2002 226.08 Robert Lovell, Midvale UT
2003 225.74 Rose Case, Sturgeon County AB
2004 225.43 Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID
2005 225.22 Gail Dust, Saskatoon SK
2006 225.19 Arlyne Gottschalk, Kalispell MT
2007 224.70 Shirley King, Calgary AB
2008 224.63 Virginia Jeffries, Calgary AB
2009 224.19 Gaye Kloster, Cooke City MT
2010 224.02 Chu Phan, Calgary AB
2011 223.81 Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK
2012 223.72 H Elaine Bowen, Twin Falls ID
2013 223.66 Doug Bewick, St Albert AB
2014 223.17 Randy Bowsher, Helena MT
2015 223.03 Shirley McLeod, Calgary AB
2016 222.17 Sandra Sexton, Twin Falls ID
2017 222.08 Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK
2018 221.84 Marjorie Grinde, Polson MT
2019 221.73 Valerie Bowlen, Edmonton AB
2020 221.63 Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID
2021 221.11 Marilyn Winter, Butte MT
2022 220.97 Linda Brinton, Boise ID
2023 220.48 Jeanette McNamee, Edmonton AB
2024 219.22 Jock Hutton, Sheridan WY
2025 218.80 Gretchen Perla, Canmore AB
2026 218.68 Sandra Flattery, Ketchum ID
2027 218.22 Sandy Anderson, Prince Albert SK
2028 218.18 Doris Hausken, Meridian ID
2029 217.90 Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB
2030 217.79 David Bell, Missoula MT
2031 217.64 Carol Holmes, Star ID
2032 217.47 James Bingaman, Regina SK
2033 217.07 Judy Kinniburgh, Edmonton AB
2034 217.02 Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK
2035 216.99 Lolly Heikkinen, Edmonton AB
2036 215.84 Beverly Carlson, Edmonton AB
2037 215.25 Sharon Maher, Cascade MT
2038 215.12 John Sears, Bozeman MT
2039 214.89 Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK
2040 214.74 Harold Deroos Jr, Salt Lake City UT
2041 214.65 Doris Monsen, Ogden UT
2042 214.47 Sheila Horan, Calgary AB
2043 214.31 Arlene Rueb, Meridian ID
2044 213.75 Donna Scherman, Battleford SK
2045 213.60 Julia Christensen, Boise ID
2046 212.84 Robert McCaskill, Edmonton AB
2047 212.52 Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK
2048 212.27 Barbara Coltman, Red Deer AB
2049 211.99 J Benson, Prince Albert SK
2050 211.98 Merwin Swanson, Pocatello ID
2051 211.46 Linda Legare, Calgary AB
2052 211.15 Barbara Roulston, Edmonton AB
2053 210.83 John Sherman Jr, Wilson WY
2054 210.71 Pat Taylor, Saskatoon SK
2055 210.63 Terry Wilson, Saskatoon SK
2056 210.52 James Rush, Idaho Falls ID
2057 210.44 Bob McLeod, Calgary AB
2058 210.23 Deborah Wright, Billings MT
2059 209.90 John Serra, Calgary AB
2060 209.85 Herbert Bauer, Clancy MT
2061 209.58 Joanna Netelbeek, Salt Lake Cty UT
2062 208.97 Donna Giebkes, Edmonton AB
2063 208.88 Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK
2064 208.62 Dana Warick, Medicine Hat AB
2065 208.21 Marie Gelleta, Moose Jaw SK
2066 207.74 D Brunemeyer, Lewistown MT
2067 206.99 Julia Wieler, Saskatoon SK
2068 206.91 Richard Secord, Edmonton AB
2069 206.37 William Latshaw, Saskatoon SK
2070 205.99 Julius Pocsik, Calgary AB
2071 205.99 R Bruce Robson, Great Falls MT
2072 205.91 Roberta Allen, Edmonton AB
2073 205.87 Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT
2074 205.79 Michael Lang, Calgary AB
2075 205.39 Cory Schultz, Hillcrest Mines AB
2076 205.26 Betty Fenton, Calgary AB
2077 205.02 Robert Beyaert, Calgary AB
2078 204.99 B Dobbins, Murry UT
2079 204.81 Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB
2080 204.41 Nadine Bouckhout, Calgary AB
2081 203.79 Nancy Ramsdell, Sandy UT
2082 203.58 Bryan Wilson, Saskatoon SK
2083 203.08 Betty Glassen, Boise ID
2084 202.87 Dianne Fenton, Green River WY
2085 202.67 Betty Sabo, Twin Falls ID
2086 202.46 Lisa McCarthy, Saskatoon SK
2087 200.43 Gretchen Wiggins, Meridian ID
2088 200.42 Sherri Dienstfrey, Pocatello ID
2089 200.41 Gwenn Brusset, Calgary AB
2090 200.23 Abe Zeisler, Calgary AB

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: June 21, 2011