Return to Wasumi Homepage

District 18 Masterpoint Holders - 100-200 MP

Through June 1, 2011

***Only Paid-Up ACBL Members are listed***

2091 199.93 Faye Logan, Helena MT
2092 199.61 Marilyn Tripple, Nampa ID
2093 199.05 James Thompson, Boise ID
2094 198.74 Judith Stewart, Kalispell MT
2095 198.32 Donald Cooper, Edmonton AB
2096 198.21 Lyle Spencer, Regina SK
2097 197.97 Susan Callaghan, Butte MT
2098 197.88 Paul Kloster, Cooke City MT
2099 197.62 R (Sally) Graboski, Calgary AB
2100 197.59 Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB
2101 196.96 Elisabeth Pickering, Edmonton AB
2102 196.76 Bill Williams, Salt Lake City UT
2103 196.62 Michael Sehestedt, Helena MT
2104 195.72 Margaret Sullivan, Saskatoon SK
2105 195.45 Wilson Quail, Saskatoon SK
2106 195.30 Scott Woods, St George UT
2107 194.97 Bee Longley, Sun Valley ID
2108 194.85 C La Verne Nelson, Butte MT
2109 194.29 Carla Niemeier, Idaho Falls ID
2110 193.98 Doreen Bray, Calgary AB
2111 193.45 Jan Biggeman, Calgary AB
2112 193.38 Jenna Dumka, Calgary AB
2113 193.34 Phyllis Harrington, Helena MT
2114 193.08 Margaret La Roque, Missoula MT
2115 192.92 Marilyn Blair, Calgary AB
2116 192.88 John Claydon, High River AB
2117 192.56 Margaret Woloshchuk, High River AB
2118 192.52 Christopher Tame, Calgary AB
2119 191.95 Olwyn Graham, Edmonton AB
2120 191.76 Barbara Anderson, Caldwell ID
2121 191.50 William West, Ogden UT
2122 191.33 Alvin Doo, Innisfail AB
2123 191.31 Vetha Paine, Saskatoon SK
2124 191.12 Ronald Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
2125 191.04 Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK
2126 190.84 Gary Sears, Cascade MT
2127 190.77 Hugh Lavender, Sherwood Park AB
2128 190.44 Pam Gross, Hayden ID
2129 189.89 Lorraine Weller, Calgary AB
2130 189.77 Esteline Frazier, Powell WY
2131 189.56 Peter Peterson, Calgary AB
2132 189.43 Linda Edwards, Ketchum ID
2133 189.26 Sally Smart, Saskatoon SK
2134 188.63 Ginny Rasmussen, Idaho Falls ID
2135 188.47 Elizabeth Blatter, Bozeman MT
2136 188.44 Irene Nakako, Rock Springs WY
2137 188.28 Harley Donen, Saskatoon SK
2138 188.12 Lucille Berzolla, Saskatoon SK
2139 187.78 Carole Clarke, Lethbridge AB
2140 187.70 Gunder Sveinunggaard, St Albert AB
2141 187.07 Ingeborg Nakonieczny, Coeur D Alene ID
2142 186.88 Dennis Brydon, Wilson WY
2143 186.86 Donna Sveinunggaard, St Albert AB
2144 186.45 Margi Molyneux, Calgary AB
2145 186.28 Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB
2146 185.82 Ann Tracey, Saskatoon SK
2147 185.68 Anne Korchinski, Saskatoon SK
2148 185.36 Mac Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT
2149 185.04 Beatrice Novlan, Paradise Hill SK
2150 184.35 Ally Carlson, Lethbridge AB
2151 184.29 Marlene Temple, Burley ID
2152 184.22 Char Hitter, Liberty Lake WA
2153 183.84 Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB
2154 183.72 Pamela Austin, Calgary AB
2155 183.56 Gloria Jensen, Idaho Falls ID
2156 183.45 Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK
2157 183.27 Karen Allen, Laurel MT
2158 182.96 Ken McKenna, Bozeman MT
2159 181.84 Andrew Ungar, Calgary AB
2160 181.62 Teresa Hyde, Calgary AB
2161 181.55 Fiona Bishop, Regina SK
2162 181.40 Joyce Johnston, Buhl ID
2163 181.30 Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB
2164 180.94 Ron Chalmers, Edmonton AB
2165 179.13 Jan Gray, Regina SK
2166 179.08 William Miller, Edmonton AB
2167 179.06 Morris Koshchuk, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
2168 178.94 Deanne Drake, Hailey ID
2169 177.93 Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID
2170 177.60 Wendell Opheim, Lethbridge AB
2171 177.24 Norman Hausken, Meridian ID
2172 177.21 Robert Gray, Calgary AB
2173 176.19 Vernon Iverson, Meota SK
2174 176.07 Charlene Johnson, Anaconda MT
2175 176.00 Laneta Hansen, Carey ID
2176 175.48 Ann Hanson, Whitehall MT
2177 175.48 Ev Rossi, Calgary AB
2178 174.76 John Cubbage, Great Falls MT
2179 173.68 Josias Grobler, Red Deer AB
2180 173.20 Jim Jenkins, Calgary AB
2181 172.93 Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB
2182 172.92 Linda Petersen, Whitefish MT
2183 172.79 Jane Miller, Calgary AB
2184 172.26 Pam Padgett, Casper WY
2185 172.12 Barbara Horn, Calgary AB
2186 171.81 Susan Stanley, Calgary AB
2187 171.36 Judy Iverson, Meota SK
2188 171.30 Mark Van Vliet, Regina SK
2189 171.17 Linda Capser, Billings MT
2190 171.01 Anahid Reid, Calgary AB
2191 170.94 Lindy Sacuta, Calgary AB
2192 170.93 Verna Holen, Bozeman MT
2193 170.78 D Bruce Frogley, Saskatoon SK
2194 170.60 Leo Robbins, Pincher Creek AB
2195 170.54 Kathleen Leard, Calgary AB
2196 169.93 Philomena Fernandes, Flin Flon MB
2197 169.85 Carolyn Tulloch, Innisfail AB
2198 169.74 Tom Broumley, Casper WY
2199 169.63 Sharana Basappa, Edmonton AB
2200 169.07 Ann Christmann, Hamilton MT
2201 168.65 Gary Grefsrud, Great Falls MT
2202 168.51 Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB
2203 168.17 Jack Stone, Bozeman MT
2204 168.00 Frances Harkness, St Albert AB
2205 167.71 Jerry Kaiser, Billings MT
2206 167.66 Mary McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID
2207 166.90 Roger Dougherty, Sherwood Park AB
2208 166.82 Darrell Barrett, Regina SK
2209 166.61 Ellie Westmoreland, Helena MT
2210 166.28 Paul Nelson, Ogden UT
2211 166.00 Michael Owen, Bozeman MT
2212 165.58 Eric Gilchrist, Red Deer AB
2213 165.47 Sharon Gronsdahl, Moose Jaw SK
2214 165.42 N Colleen Cooper, Saskatoon SK
2215 165.40 Maurice Tadros, Calgary AB
2216 165.08 Jo Anne Willman, Edmonton AB
2217 165.00 Sandra Nelson, Ogden UT
2218 164.31 Starr Bulmer, Berwyn AB
2219 164.22 Gerald Hansen, Salt Lake City UT
2220 163.96 Lynda Ibach, Riverton WY
2221 163.57 Betty Ortmann, Coeur D Alene ID
2222 163.54 Jean Dermody, Medicine Hat AB
2223 163.35 Theo Gerding, Edmonton AB
2224 163.27 James McLaren, Gull Lake SK
2225 162.89 Carol Smith, Saskatoon SK
2226 162.71 Les Cooper, Saskatoon SK
2227 162.53 Frances Opheim, Lethbridge AB
2228 162.46 Judy McKeague, Bragg Creek AB
2229 162.36 L Schultz, Edmonton AB
2230 162.20 Donna Barber, Regina SK
2231 161.93 J Patrick Butler, Calgary AB
2232 161.92 Douglas Macdonald, Saskatoon SK
2233 161.79 Glen Bulmer, Berwyn AB
2234 161.47 Suzelle McCullough, Park City UT
2235 160.35 Bob Nell, Zehner SK
2236 160.28 Linda Wallace, Calgary AB
2237 159.98 Susan Morris, Twin Falls ID
2238 159.71 Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK
2239 159.45 Mary Apple, Billings MT
2240 159.36 Jerry Drake, Hailey ID
2241 159.35 Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT
2242 159.10 Pam Circuit, Idaho Falls ID
2243 159.10 Charlene Hunt, Conrad MT
2244 159.03 Gary Pool, Morinville AB
2245 158.53 Lois Goodheart, Malta MT
2246 158.41 Catherine Basarsky, Calgary AB
2247 158.34 Mary Roberts, Lethbridge AB
2248 158.10 Berniece Malone, Edmonton AB
2249 157.99 Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK
2250 157.70 Ann Slattery, Calgary AB
2251 157.69 Betty Fellows, St George UT
2252 157.61 Joyce Miller, Great Falls MT
2253 157.35 Vanee Tollefson, Great Falls MT
2254 157.03 Robin Beddis, Calgary AB
2255 156.68 Ron Jurovich, Thermopolis WY
2256 156.58 Alida Flynn, Edmonton AB
2257 156.35 Judy Dorsch, Helena MT
2258 156.18 Sonya Shue, Nampa ID
2259 156.12 Hector Nelson, Yorkton SK
2260 155.81 Carolyn Guss, Red Deer AB
2261 155.47 Jean Emerson, Coeur D Alene ID
2262 154.56 Shirley Mason, Sandy UT
2263 154.03 Clive Cory, Saskatoon SK
2264 153.50 Buddy Spendlove, Washington Terr UT
2265 152.73 Patricia Martin, Calgary AB
2266 152.55 Lorena Kelly, Medicine Hat AB
2267 152.03 Donald Basarsky, Calgary AB
2268 151.79 Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB
2269 151.75 Bennett Braun, Butte MT
2270 150.78 Gwen Todd, Coaldale AB
2271 150.57 Calleen Precourt, Murray UT
2272 149.96 Larry Bonnette, Bountiful UT
2273 149.19 Jason Juker, Domremy SK
2274 148.89 Janet Draeger, St George UT
2275 148.67 Wayne Stanley, Calgary AB
2276 148.34 Cliff Revell, Edmonton AB
2277 148.00 Lyle Claflin, Boise ID
2278 147.82 Elaine Smith, Calgary AB
2279 147.45 Jeanne Lefebvre, Calgary AB
2280 147.13 Lorainne Curr, Calgary AB
2281 146.50 Gaylene Johnston, Saskatoon SK
2282 146.46 Robert Spencer, Island Lake AB
2283 145.87 Ann Schlitt, Saint George UT
2284 145.80 Lois Faris, Calgary AB
2285 145.46 Linda Stevenson, Calgary AB
2286 144.34 Edith Laidlaw, Regina SK
2287 144.22 Isabelle Butters, Weyburn SK
2288 144.22 Rob Rozenhart, Edmonton AB
2289 144.05 George Trevor, Flin Flon MB
2290 143.61 Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK
2291 143.61 Owen Heisler, Edmonton AB
2292 142.83 Millie McKay, Butte MT
2293 142.81 Janet Bridger, Laurel MT
2294 142.72 Marg Stewart, Weyburn SK
2295 142.52 Beverly Steppler, Regina SK
2296 142.40 Lynette Holzer, Boise ID
2297 141.77 Brenda Trendel, Edmonton AB
2298 141.44 Susan Walton, Billings MT
2299 141.37 Elizabeth Gray, Ketchum ID
2300 141.15 Pat Burnett, Great Falls MT
2301 140.98 Pat Warfield, Bozeman MT
2302 140.90 Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB
2303 140.84 Pauline Blair, Calgary AB
2304 140.23 Rita Gompertz, Bozeman MT
2305 140.22 Diana Huntley, Ogden UT
2306 139.61 Raj Narang, Regina SK
2307 139.47 Jan Mohr, Calgary AB
2308 138.73 Lloyd Newton, Dewinton AB
2309 138.13 Donald Norman, Regina SK
2310 138.13 Jill Thomas, St Albert AB
2311 137.43 Betty Rowell, Vernal UT
2312 137.14 Dorothy Young, Sherwood Park AB
2313 137.12 Doreen Smith, Regina SK
2314 136.68 Penni Woodland, Somers MT
2315 136.13 Fred Zauner, Ketchum ID
2316 136.02 Stanley Barber, Regina SK
2317 135.97 Edwina Wilkins, Billings MT
2318 135.90 Shirley Knapp, Elko NV
2319 135.88 Marsene Patterson, Ogden UT
2320 135.86 Janice Shields, Edmonton AB
2321 135.83 Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT
2322 135.59 Rachel Valett, Great Falls MT
2323 135.21 Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID
2324 135.05 Victor Poynter, Hagerman ID
2325 134.76 Kenneth Brait, Ketchum ID
2326 134.53 Anne Beeton, Saskatoon SK
2327 134.46 Nell Steady, Kalispell MT
2328 134.41 Jean Jarvie, Calgary AB
2329 134.32 Evelyn Engele, Saskatoon SK
2330 134.29 Duane Murphy, Pocatello ID
2331 134.04 Bill Klym, Calgary AB
2332 133.62 Nancy Engbloom, Algary AB
2333 133.13 K Pat Kerns, Saskatoon SK
2334 133.11 Laurie Butler, Edmonton AB
2335 133.09 Elaine Allen, Regina SK
2336 132.90 Pauline Murray, Whitefish MT
2337 132.78 Leslie Muir, Eagle ID
2338 132.69 Jeanette Kish, Calgary AB
2339 132.53 Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID
2340 132.38 J Waggoner, Yorkton SK
2341 132.28 Madelyn Anderson, Malta MT
2342 132.08 Marnie Burry, Medicine Hat AB
2343 131.91 Mary Bell Stultz, Billings MT
2344 131.55 Elizabeth Taylor, Ketchum ID
2345 131.44 Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB
2346 131.38 Catherine Orth, Hayden Lake ID
2347 131.24 Leslie Coates, Bigfork MT
2348 131.19 Sally Fishman, Bozeman MT
2349 130.72 Cheng Alex, Kalispell MT
2350 130.49 Sandra Hlus, Edmonton AB
2351 130.42 Lucille Mann, Saskatoon SK
2352 130.29 Marline Heng, Saint George UT
2353 129.67 Tom Butler, Edmonton AB
2354 129.63 Mabel Carnaghan, Lethbridge AB
2355 129.36 Doreen Macdonell, Grande Prairie AB
2356 128.99 Ralph Stahl, Kanab UT
2357 128.89 Trudy Mills, Bowden AB
2358 128.85 Rex Clothier, Thermopolis WY
2359 128.70 Bruce Hasell, Saskatoon SK
2360 128.69 Lillian Lawrence, Billings MT
2361 128.60 David Reid, Calgary AB
2362 128.39 Betty Hart, Edmonton AB
2363 128.32 Gene Kerns, Saskatoon SK
2364 128.30 Robert Fischer, Butte MT
2365 127.95 Susan Johnson, Shelby MT
2366 127.69 Dwight Merritt, Edmonton AB
2367 127.19 Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID
2368 127.17 Donna Pollard, Saskatoon SK
2369 127.06 Don Macdonald, Ft Smith NT
2370 126.73 Melissa Martin, Calgary AB
2371 126.71 Madaline Katsan, Halladay UT
2372 126.64 Margaret Lemish, Edmonton AB
2373 126.56 Maureen Humphrys, Sheridan WY
2374 126.42 Barbara McNellis, Bountiful UT
2375 126.36 Vicki Everson, Great Falls MT
2376 126.18 Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK
2377 126.13 Nancy Sollosy, Saskatoon SK
2378 126.11 Carolyn Kilgrow, Salt Lake City UT
2379 125.88 Patricia Young, Red Deer AB
2380 125.80 William Gibson, Edmonton AB
2381 125.69 Edith Heim, Lethbridge AB
2382 125.52 Gay Emery, Sun Valley ID
2383 125.14 Patricia Borgersen, Stony Plain AB
2384 124.17 P Monaghan, Red Deer AB
2385 124.04 Lowell Williams, Edmonton AB
2386 123.87 Bernice Roberson, Salt Lake City UT
2387 123.83 Rae Jordan, Calgary AB
2388 123.34 Mae Riedel, Coeur D Alene ID
2389 123.23 Navarre Them, McCall ID
2390 122.64 Douglas Allard, Calgary AB
2391 122.41 Jim McLeod, Anaconda MT
2392 122.38 Pat Krueger, N-Battleford SK
2393 122.06 Larry Fenton, Calgary AB
2394 121.71 Holly Lawson, Ketchum ID
2395 121.60 Sharon Karst, Calgary AB
2396 121.06 Frances Stewart, Coeur D Alene ID
2397 120.35 Lois Fischer, Butte MT
2398 119.78 Heather Bourne, Calgary AB
2399 118.48 Bud Temple, Salt Lake City UT
2400 118.42 William Letson, Billings MT
2401 117.86 John Chapman, Hailey ID
2402 117.46 Marian Snow, Burley ID
2403 117.34 De Ann Stringham, Vernal UT
2404 117.17 Art Miller, St George UT
2405 116.99 Pat Anderson, Calgary AB
2406 116.96 Ursula Pappas, Phoenix AZ
2407 116.94 Ivy Moore, N-Battleford SK
2408 116.60 Lawrence Precourt, Murray UT
2409 116.16 Ted Witt, Sun Valley ID
2410 115.92 Dawn K G Lhenen, Calgary AB
2411 115.92 Joanne Sharpe, Calgary AB
2412 115.54 Willem Jalink, Calgary AB
2413 115.49 Per Larsen, Rathdrum ID
2414 114.98 Beth Campbell, Lethbridge AB
2415 114.98 Doris Holzer, Billings MT
2416 114.90 Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT
2417 114.63 Gary Kockler, Pleasant View UT
2418 114.59 Donald Wilson, Calgary AB
2419 114.40 William McQuitty, Calgary AB
2420 114.39 Avril Karr, Calgary AB
2421 114.28 Lawrence Campodonico, Billings MT
2422 113.99 Joan Ehrnstein, Meridian ID
2423 113.73 Signe Aspinwall, Riverton WY
2424 113.70 Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB
2425 113.56 Lois Mack, Helena MT
2426 113.56 David Pehlke, Saint George UT
2427 113.55 Wendy Maguire, Saskatoon SK
2428 113.53 Nancy Macbeth, Edmonton AB
2429 113.50 Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB
2430 113.46 Lana Peat-Quennell, Saskatoon SK
2431 112.63 Sam Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB
2432 112.26 Errol Benjamin, Calgary AB
2433 112.22 Peter Skarstedt, Whitefish MT
2434 112.17 Dorothy McFadden, Moose Jaw SK
2435 111.90 Katie Honish, Prince Albert SK
2436 111.58 David Ford, Saskatoon SK
2437 111.40 James Summers, Hurricane UT
2438 110.45 Stephen Paul, Calgary AB
2439 110.31 Pam Sterling, Calgary AB
2440 110.00 Marty Carnevale, Sun Valley ID
2441 109.99 Lois Klement, Corvallis MT
2442 109.41 Francis West, Medicine Hat AB
2443 109.26 Eileen McCashew, Calgary AB
2444 109.06 Margaret Johnson, Edmonton AB
2445 108.98 Gloria Robertson, Post Falls ID
2446 108.90 Frances McDonald, Calgary AB
2447 108.76 Courtney DC Smith, Edmonton AB
2448 108.66 Moe Dagenais, Saskatoon SK
2449 108.46 Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK
2450 108.17 Kathryn Barney, Ogden UT
2451 107.66 Charrisse Bourquin, Bigfork MT
2452 107.62 Rosemary Cote, Billings MT
2453 107.56 R Ming, Butte MT
2454 107.45 Iola Laurenti, Boise ID
2455 107.41 Beverley Spencer, Regina SK
2456 107.28 Lol O'Shaughnessy, Prince Albert SK
2457 107.25 Darlene Wagner, Twinfalls ID
2458 106.94 Mamie Parpart, Columbia Falls MT
2459 106.84 Paul Riedel, Coeur D Alene ID
2460 106.67 Stephen Rogers, Powell WY
2461 106.59 Patricia Mitchell, Edmonton AB
2462 106.32 Jane Meginnis, St George UT
2463 106.21 Karen Pehlke, Saint George UT
2464 106.11 Leona Watson, Twin Falls ID
2465 106.02 Diane Neill, Regina SK
2466 105.91 Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB
2467 105.50 Karol Szklarz, Calgary AB
2468 105.46 Kathleen Cooke, Calgary AB
2469 105.35 Billy Cummins, Helena MT
2470 104.93 Stanley Tysowski, Kamsack SK
2471 104.40 Victoria Smith, Sandy UT
2472 104.19 M McIntyre, Glasgow MT
2473 104.04 Nancy Feldman, Boise ID
2474 104.02 Dana Gaudreau, Sundre AB
2475 103.72 Moira Yang, Regina SK
2476 102.94 Sara Castle, Ogden UT
2477 102.94 Marilyn Leggett, Saskatoon SK
2478 102.82 Ryan Park, Edmonton AB
2479 102.81 Rachel Ratliff, Riverton WY
2480 102.39 Joan Lawrence, Edmonton AB
2481 101.94 Peter V R Steele II, Alberton MT
2482 101.38 Patricia Mitchell, Calgary AB
2483 101.34 Jim Rogers, Regina SK
2484 101.33 Beverley Estes, Casper WY
2485 101.15 Tom Wagner, Twinfalls ID
2486 100.88 Sharon Rooney, Regina SK
2487 100.39 Shelagh Nadir, Calgary AB
2488 100.28 Nan Levihn, Boise ID
2489 100.24 J Homza Jr, Boise ID
2490 100.10 Arlene Connell, Calgary AB

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: June 21, 2011