Return to Wasumi Homepage

District 18 Masterpoint Holders - 0-100 MP

Through June 1, 2011

***Only Paid-Up ACBL Members are listed***

2491 99.85 Konni Horne, Saskatoon SK
2492 99.80 Robert Minchin, Calgary AB
2493 99.77 Florin Patriciu, Calgary AB
2494 99.75 Patricia Logan, Casper WY
2495 99.48 Ted Mazurkewich, Shellbrook SK
2496 99.10 Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT
2497 98.93 Lucy Gustafson, Hagerman ID
2498 98.92 Arthur Fitz, Whitefish MT
2499 98.80 Patricia Washburn, Salt Lake Cty UT
2500 98.29 Dennis Wilson, Calgary AB
2501 98.17 Patricia Rathgeber, Saskatoon SK
2502 98.10 Ann Schneider, Great Falls MT
2503 98.01 Margaret Ann Young, Edmonton AB
2504 97.87 Ann Rowley, Martensville SK
2505 97.75 Theodore Wolf, Butte MT
2506 97.65 C Watts, Bozeman MT
2507 97.01 Eloy Antoine, Meota SK
2508 96.77 Pamela Thomas, Regina SK
2509 96.62 Gail Gorman, Calgary AB
2510 96.41 Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK
2511 96.22 Frances Olson, Edmonton AB
2512 95.90 Lauraine Pysh, Calgary AB
2513 95.89 Robert Parish, Twin Falls ID
2514 95.80 Sandra Cooke, Thompson MB
2515 95.65 Carolina White, Salt Lake City UT
2516 94.87 Elaine Abramowitz, Salt Lake City UT
2517 94.78 Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT
2518 94.74 G Grainger, Regina Beach SK
2519 94.68 Frederick Tripp, Park City UT
2520 94.38 Jean Barron, Calgary AB
2521 94.35 Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK
2522 94.02 Shirley Grace, Saanichton BC
2523 93.99 Diane Sarich, Saskatoon SK
2524 93.92 Donna Bowman, Idaho Falls ID
2525 93.73 Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT
2526 93.68 Dolores Frocklage, Calgary AB
2527 93.59 Roger Dutson, Huntsville UT
2528 93.49 Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB
2529 93.48 Elizabeth Hepner, Calgary AB
2530 93.45 Lynn Warner, Calgary AB
2531 93.44 Judith McMullen, Boise ID
2532 93.17 Hilliard MacBeth, Edmonton AB
2533 92.37 Linda Heidemann, Calgary AB
2534 92.13 Pat Bramlage, St George UT
2535 92.06 Heather Peters, Calgary AB
2536 91.92 Kuulei Green, Meridian ID
2537 91.47 Victoria Haines, Calgary AB
2538 91.10 Ruth Ring, Calgary AB
2539 90.97 Matthew Thomas, Eagle ID
2540 90.87 Darm Penney, Salt Lake City UT
2541 90.79 Michael Tadman, Calgary AB
2542 90.32 Lois Metzinger, Helena MT
2543 90.14 Betty Witzeling, Powell WY
2544 90.07 Patty Cetto, Great Falls MT
2545 89.92 Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB
2546 89.86 Zibby Leeper, Idaho Falls ID
2547 89.23 Sheila Clapham, Calgary AB
2548 89.20 Noreen Stroud, Calgary AB
2549 88.34 Zhongxiang Wang, Calgary AB
2550 88.30 Laurel Goodacre, Sylvan Lake AB
2551 88.16 Al Charleston, Calgary AB
2552 87.57 Mary Gabiola, Meridian ID
2553 87.50 Buncy Jeffrey, Sun Valley ID
2554 87.40 Ann McNally, Moose Jaw SK
2555 87.39 Diane Dumett, Calgary AB
2556 87.34 Marwina Prent, Edmonton AB
2557 87.27 John Himmen, Edmonton AB
2558 87.05 Patricia Rowley, Saskatoon SK
2559 87.01 Elizabeth Schmidt, Calgary AB
2560 86.91 Peggy Muir, Calgary AB
2561 86.82 Maureen Drost, Edmonton AB
2562 86.46 Bette Penney, Salt Lake City UT
2563 86.33 Katheryn Croen, Salt Lake City UT
2564 86.29 John Logan, Casper WY
2565 86.23 Ellen Pedersen, Bozeman MT
2566 86.00 Joan Henson, Bozeman MT
2567 85.99 Bill Ryan, Wasaga Beach ON
2568 85.81 Louise Wilso Noyes, Hailey ID
2569 85.72 John Black, Billings MT
2570 85.72 Heide Wissner, Calgary AB
2571 85.71 Jane McNulty, Sandpoint ID
2572 85.42 Mike Blancher, Calgary AB
2573 85.41 Myrna Arrison, Norglenwold AB
2574 85.26 Sharon Redmore, Calgary AB
2575 85.19 Lydia Oremba, Regina SK
2576 85.15 Jean Murray, Tompkins SK
2577 84.76 Patricia Olsen, Idaho Falls ID
2578 84.61 Cyd O'Callaghan, Calgary AB
2579 84.60 Ross Morton, Cochin SK
2580 84.57 W Coon, Boise ID
2581 84.53 Mavis Evans, Saskatoon SK
2582 84.43 Marlene Oakland, Great Falls MT
2583 84.37 Bill Rice, Great Falls MT
2584 84.20 Morley Murray, Tompkins SK
2585 83.81 Reg Newell, Yorkton SK
2586 83.77 Rita Porta, St George UT
2587 83.65 Margaret Williamson, Edmonton AB
2588 83.35 Perry Mamer, Carrot River SK
2589 83.24 Marlene Bullard, Sandy UT
2590 83.19 Yvonne Montgomery, Calgary AB
2591 83.10 Ted Anderson, Calgary AB
2592 83.00 Joan Elser, Dutton MT
2593 82.75 Joyce Davis, Calgary AB
2594 82.61 Robert Scott, Calgary AB
2595 82.58 Barbara Cromwell, Boise ID
2596 82.37 Janice Gordon, Calgary AB
2597 82.23 Mary Anne Phillips, Casper WY
2598 82.18 Gordon Vance, Calgary AB
2599 82.13 Daniel Meehl, Twin Falls ID
2600 81.86 Shelley Brown, Marion MT
2601 81.79 Genoa Colins, Sundre AB
2602 81.74 Allan Ryan, Olds AB
2603 81.70 Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB
2604 81.66 Lester Kremer, Billings MT
2605 81.61 Linda Olson, Great Falls MT
2606 81.51 Louise Smith, Gooding ID
2607 81.37 Jeanne Foreman, Hailey ID
2608 81.35 Regine Hoag, West Glacier MT
2609 81.22 Dixie Murphy, Idaho Falls ID
2610 80.88 Marny Simpson, Calgary AB
2611 80.76 Mona Nutting, Billings MT
2612 80.61 Laurie Brown, Ogden UT
2613 80.61 Beverly Deisinger, Calgary AB
2614 80.60 Marvin Black, Kalispell MT
2615 80.43 Virginia Kebe, Butte MT
2616 80.23 R Jones, Billings MT
2617 80.00 Barbara Hoven, Great Falls MT
2618 79.76 Peggy Clark, Calgary AB
2619 79.72 Linda Wiener, Wilson WY
2620 79.63 Paul Workman, Edmonton AB
2621 79.61 Georgia Inglis, Wilson WY
2622 79.52 Virginia Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT
2623 79.39 Reinhold Bablitz, Edmonton AB
2624 79.12 Doreen Grainger, Regina Beach SK
2625 79.06 Karen Myers, Havre MT
2626 78.81 Jerry McCarthy, Calgary AB
2627 78.80 Mary Lou McCormick, Calgary AB
2628 78.76 Donna Crotty, Great Falls MT
2629 78.76 Judy Hall, Kimberly ID
2630 78.66 Marilyn Poulsen, Salt Lake City UT
2631 78.49 A Roger Foreman, Hailey ID
2632 78.48 Shirley Percival, Butte MT
2633 78.45 Tom Goodman, Denare Beach SK
2634 78.34 Robert Allen, Laurel MT
2635 78.28 Donna Urbanek, Sandy UT
2636 78.20 David MacDougall, Edmonton AB
2637 78.07 Terrie Matz, Bow Island AB
2638 77.95 Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK
2639 77.70 Deloris Robinson, Gooding ID
2640 77.61 Dorothy Johnson, Lewistown MT
2641 77.50 Claire Major, Gooding ID
2642 77.19 Shirley Westfall, Nampa ID
2643 77.17 Dave Greenwood, Livingston MT
2644 76.86 Keith Baker, Butte MT
2645 76.75 Barbara Eichenberger, Billings MT
2646 76.44 Gillian Mursell, Ketchum ID
2647 76.13 Joan Thomson, Calgary AB
2648 75.73 Sondra Spier, Calgary AB
2649 75.67 Patricia Collins, Edmonton AB
2650 75.60 Sherri Swystun, Cochrane AB
2651 75.51 Betty Johnson, Calgary AB
2652 75.34 Michele Fraser, Lundbreck AB
2653 75.29 Sandy Haughey, Murray UT
2654 75.08 Rosemarie Taitinger, Barrhead AB
2655 75.04 Sarah Knostman, Billings MT
2656 74.99 Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID
2657 74.69 Bonnie Rilkoff, Calgary AB
2658 74.44 Deloris Alderson, Idaho Falls ID
2659 74.35 Paul Levihn, Boise ID
2660 74.29 Cathy Powell, St George UT
2661 74.18 Kathy Kennedy, Calgary AB
2662 74.14 Reginald Eadie, Edmonton AB
2663 73.85 Jean Hyland, Idaho Falls ID
2664 73.79 Rita Hiller, Idaho Falls ID
2665 73.66 Randi Szabo, Great Falls MT
2666 73.58 Vera Foff, Canmore AB
2667 73.56 David Hansen, Calgary AB
2668 73.50 Nancy Semenza, Choteau MT
2669 73.49 Linda Stover, Bountiful UT
2670 73.41 Caroline MacDougall, Edmonton AB
2671 73.31 John Ferro, Billings MT
2672 73.25 Doug Inglis, Wilson WY
2673 73.07 S Davis, Basin WY
2674 72.95 Kerry Faaborg, Malta MT
2675 72.86 Pamela Caravan, Calgary AB
2676 72.64 Jerry Decock, Kalispell MT
2677 72.64 Martin Sears, Whitefish MT
2678 72.46 Scott Brown, Salt Lake City UT
2679 72.13 Mary Cook, Eagle ID
2680 72.10 Philip Oldale, Calgary AB
2681 72.00 Linda Van Sickle, Regina SK
2682 71.93 Bill Yates, Salt Lake City UT
2683 71.67 Eleanor Willhard, Bountiful UT
2684 71.39 Phyllis Parish, Twin Falls ID
2685 70.93 George Geise, Great Falls MT
2686 70.86 James Oberembt, Helena MT
2687 70.56 Howard Milne, Bountiful UT
2688 70.55 David Powers, Airdrie AB
2689 69.89 Derek Martin, Calgary AB
2690 69.55 Joanne Lebow, Marion MT
2691 69.42 Carl Adams, Eagle ID
2692 69.40 Allen Hoveland, Red Deer AB
2693 69.38 Lorna White, Sylvan Lake AB
2694 69.02 Dennis Hanel, Twin Falls ID
2695 68.88 Robert Halliday, Saskatoon SK
2696 68.59 Jane Taylor, Worland WY
2697 68.55 Susan Evans, Rupert ID
2698 68.38 Kerry Kelly, Park City UT
2699 68.24 Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB
2700 68.08 Florence McCulloch, Salt Lake City UT
2701 67.94 Ken Forth, Edmonton AB
2702 67.88 Richard Dunie, Salt Lake City UT
2703 67.76 Chuck Corbett, Red Deer AB
2704 67.55 Claudia Moser, Hayden Lake ID
2705 67.54 Vera Griffin, Idaho Falls ID
2706 67.31 Trish McCormick, Saskatoon SK
2707 67.21 Bunny Barss, Calgary AB
2708 67.20 Steven Sams, Burley ID
2709 67.15 John Collins, Calgary AB
2710 67.09 Irene Forbes, Edmonton AB
2711 67.09 Gary McMullen, Boise ID
2712 67.04 Diane Slagsvold, Billings MT
2713 66.68 Dolores Philbin, Logan UT
2714 66.59 Trevor Haight, Calgary AB
2715 66.49 Evelyn Etter, Bigfork MT
2716 66.49 Donna Kastler, St George UT
2717 66.42 Anne Kiley, Kalispell MT
2718 65.71 Mae Vaasjo, Tofield AB
2719 65.63 Joan Boyer, Edmonton AB
2720 65.58 Faye Parker, Edmonton AB
2721 65.55 Robert Boehmer, Salt Lake City UT
2722 65.43 Marilyn Feddersen, Calgary AB
2723 65.37 Gundl Haskell, Ketchum ID
2724 65.27 Sherey Hardychuk, Coeur D'Alene ID
2725 65.17 Amber Macleod, Regina SK
2726 65.15 Jim Downing, Sherwood Park AB
2727 64.82 Kumru Akkor, Salt Lake City UT
2728 64.44 Carolyn Walton, Greybull WY
2729 64.32 Betty Anderson, Salt Lake City UT
2730 64.18 Lynn Bailey, Ketchum ID
2731 64.12 Claire Bailey, Ketchum ID
2732 64.12 Robert Rilkoff, Calgary AB
2733 64.11 Barbara Paulson, Bozeman MT
2734 63.99 Mary Vlooswyk, Calgary AB
2735 63.83 Ronald Miller, Regina SK
2736 63.78 Henry Vander Kolk, Dickson AB
2737 63.58 Allan Slessor, Calgary AB
2738 63.51 Jane Semmel, Salt Lake City UT
2739 63.36 Elizabeth Miller, Calgary AB
2740 63.28 Mary Faux, Sandpoint ID
2741 63.28 Roy Grice, Boise ID
2742 63.16 Antonia Vander Kolk, Dickson AB
2743 63.14 David Tabor, Boise ID
2744 63.06 Joan Anawalt, Ketchum ID
2745 63.01 Bryan Bagley, Salt Lake City UT
2746 62.71 Diane Hooker, Billings MT
2747 62.66 Joan Mackasey, Calgary AB
2748 62.50 Mary Greenwald, Meota SK
2749 62.34 Joanne Green, Butte MT
2750 61.96 Richard Smith, Bountiful UT
2751 61.77 Ossie Abrams, Billings MT
2752 61.64 Jennifer Teare, Canmore AB
2753 61.58 Larry Scrutton, Edmonton AB
2754 61.43 Wayne Gillis, Calgary AB
2755 61.42 R William Andrew, Calgary AB
2756 61.38 Ian Barrett, Hope ID
2757 61.29 Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB
2758 61.05 Jeanne Widdicombe, Billings MT
2759 61.00 Daniel Luk, Edmonton AB
2760 60.95 Margaret Gill, Lucile ID
2761 60.94 Myrna Cady, Great Falls MT
2762 60.55 Barbara Lombardy, Billings MT
2763 60.31 James Knostman, Billings MT
2764 60.24 Dorothy Pitcock, Great Falls MT
2765 60.21 Harry Duchene, Midvale UT
2766 60.17 Roland Melicher, Murray UT
2767 60.07 David Williams, Sherwood Park AB
2768 60.06 C Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT
2769 60.04 Marian Minton, Bozeman MT
2770 59.99 John Haskell, Ketchum ID
2771 59.88 Tibby Milne, Bountiful UT
2772 59.87 Barbara Miller, Regina SK
2773 59.87 Walter Reuter, Idaho Falls ID
2774 59.86 Bob Draginda, Edmonton AB
2775 59.84 Sharon McDougall, Hurricane UT
2776 59.70 Hap Delvalle, Saint George UT
2777 59.64 Esi Zion, Edmonton AB
2778 59.58 Diane Beattie, Calgary AB
2779 59.33 Norman Jenson, Sandy UT
2780 59.06 Kenneth May, Pincher Creek AB
2781 59.04 Maureen Brown, Edmonton AB
2782 58.74 Charles Pengilly, Missoula MT
2783 58.71 Grant Karatnyk, Calgary AB
2784 58.71 Mary May, Pincher Creek AB
2785 58.69 Colleen Luco, Red Deer AB
2786 58.68 Maxine Monaghan, Calgary AB
2787 58.58 Patricia Blazewich, Park City UT
2788 58.45 Grace Galanti, Calgary AB
2789 58.43 Ruth Nicholas, Butte MT
2790 58.37 Barbara Macdougall, Calgary AB
2791 58.17 Byron Seymour, Regina SK
2792 58.10 Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB
2793 58.05 Betty Noonan, St George UT
2794 57.93 David Riggers, Nezperce ID
2795 57.93 Maxine Riggers, Nezperce ID
2796 57.92 Harry Campbell, Calgary AB
2797 57.87 Wilma Shockey, Paul ID
2798 57.85 Marilyn Fay, Moose Jaw SK
2799 57.75 Roberta Clinton, Helena MT
2800 57.74 Phil Syrdal, Boise ID
2801 57.41 Ruth Andersen, Kalispell MT
2802 57.12 Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID
2803 57.00 Karla Ramsey, Bigfork MT
2804 56.93 Don Howarth, Great Falls MT
2805 56.68 Pam Crain, Salt Lake City UT
2806 56.43 Biddy Jacobs, Calgary AB
2807 56.39 Marie Price, Heyburn ID
2808 56.37 Thomas Burton, Kalispell MT
2809 56.34 Joanne Kent, Idaho Falls ID
2810 56.31 Duane Schneberger, Twin Falls ID
2811 56.19 Donald Van Mierlo, Calgary AB
2812 56.15 Ken Anderson, Calgary AB
2813 56.10 Bettina Sinclair, Calgary AB
2814 56.03 Tricia Cisakowski, Edmonton AB
2815 56.00 Mary Ellen Card, Bellevue ID
2816 55.92 C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB
2817 55.59 Bill Ross, Calgary AB
2818 55.55 Barbara Nielsen, St George UT
2819 55.51 Mary Abel, Calgary AB
2820 55.44 Lucy Thorstensen, Saint George UT
2821 55.31 Richard Olson, Cottonwood Hgts UT
2822 55.30 Barbara Fillmore, Coeur D Alene ID
2823 55.27 Mary Peet, Billings MT
2824 55.17 Stuart Flood, Layton UT
2825 55.14 Orvis Goetz, Great Falls MT
2826 55.13 Dorothy Galbraith, Whitefish MT
2827 55.04 Gerald Knudson, Salt Lake City UT
2828 54.90 Tony Ferrari, Edmonton AB
2829 54.71 Jaye Smith, Thayne WY
2830 54.67 Marilee Wood, Kalispell MT
2831 54.52 Gwen Greenshields, Pince Albert SK
2832 54.27 Lillian Dodds, Saskatoon SK
2833 54.26 Ann Fey, Whitefish MT
2834 54.22 Bruce Thornburgh, Boise ID
2835 54.16 Nancy Welta, Regina SK
2836 53.97 Marsha Glass, St George UT
2837 53.90 Zacariah Allen, Salt Lake City UT
2838 53.87 Pat Anderson, Salt Lake City UT
2839 53.78 Grace Gliener, Edmonton AB
2840 53.57 Bev Butler, Calgary AB
2841 53.11 Mark Hatten, Bonners Ferry ID
2842 52.56 Tim Stevenson, Calgary AB
2843 52.55 Jo Anne Dupuis, Prince Albert SK
2844 52.47 Rae Hodson, Salt Lake Cty UT
2845 52.12 Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK
2846 51.98 Cheri Harriet, Alpine WY
2847 51.79 Yvonne Booty, Idaho Falls ID
2848 51.45 Shirley Heldstab, Columbia Falls MT
2849 51.42 Bill Whiteman, Boise ID
2850 51.18 Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB
2851 51.13 Florence Glanfield, Edmonton AB
2852 51.13 Buddy Lindsay, Regina SK
2853 51.12 Margit Lister, Ogden UT
2854 50.97 Doug Girvan, Red Deer AB
2855 50.88 Louis Wright, Calgary AB
2856 50.83 Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT
2857 50.65 Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK
2858 50.44 Sandra Powers, Airdrie AB
2859 50.39 Stewart Shinewald, Edmonton AB
2860 50.36 Mary Rodych, Saskatoon SK
2861 50.18 Maggie Fowlie, Edmonton AB
2862 49.99 Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB
2863 49.83 Mary Pearce, Ranchester WY
2864 49.62 Lily Lister, Calgary AB
2865 49.55 Nadene Gillis, Calgary AB
2866 49.53 Loretta Cummins, Boise ID
2867 49.45 Mike Flaman, Saskatoon SK
2868 49.28 Dean Bruschwein, Billings MT
2869 49.28 Sally Horsnall, Moose Jaw SK
2870 49.27 Adele Schafer, Saskatoon SK
2871 49.13 Robert Heidemann, Calgary AB
2872 48.92 Tom Pocklington, Edmonton AB
2873 48.88 Carolyn Chachula, Calgary AB
2874 48.78 Frances Mae Watson, Edmonton AB
2875 48.75 Joan McDonald, Saskatoon SK
2876 48.67 Barbara Bedient, Calgary AB
2877 48.46 Dianne King, Lethbridge AB
2878 48.36 William Wandersee, Butte MT
2879 48.28 Al Wood, Tooele UT
2880 47.95 Clyde Rowland, Butte MT
2881 47.71 Julie Cassetta, Bigfork MT
2882 47.69 Jacqui Wandersee, Butte MT
2883 47.65 Rita Kutz, Calgary AB
2884 47.65 Joy Wood, Tooele UT
2885 47.63 Bonnie Banks, Calgary AB
2886 47.59 Mardi Oel, Chestmere AB
2887 47.37 Rae Lindsay, Regina SK
2888 47.22 Don Gile, Star ID
2889 46.88 Shirley Strohan, Regina SK
2890 46.83 Jeannine Maxfield, Salt Lake Cty UT
2891 46.39 Judy Stoker, Salt Lake City UT
2892 46.19 Robert Howell, Calgary AB
2893 46.09 Elizabeth Cooper, Edmonton AB
2894 46.00 Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK
2895 45.70 Robert Porter, Libby MT
2896 45.63 Brian Sussman, Edmonton AB
2897 45.47 Ferne Freiberg, Casper WY
2898 45.31 Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID
2899 45.31 Paula Hopwood, Calgary AB
2900 45.26 David Baron, Regina SK
2901 45.24 W Mings, Idaho Falls ID
2902 45.06 Claire Strachan, Calgary AB
2903 44.94 Earl Krenz, Idaho Falls ID
2904 44.87 Roy Smith, Regina SK
2905 44.72 Marilyn Shearer, Salt Lake City UT
2906 44.60 Vi Croshaw, Twin Falls ID
2907 44.47 Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID
2908 44.29 Gay Scholes, Rathdrum ID
2909 44.28 Eric Carlson, Idaho Falls ID
2910 44.22 Arthur Milne, Calgary AB
2911 44.13 Patricia Howell, Calgary AB
2912 44.13 Gerry Grimard, Saskatoon SK
2913 44.09 Doreen Sullivan, Edmonton AB
2914 43.75 Jane Jarrett, Livingston MT
2915 43.72 Cindy Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
2916 43.61 Joanna May, Boise ID
2917 43.53 Bob Matheson, Calgary AB
2918 43.47 Michael Clayton, Calgary AB
2919 43.35 Shirley Mack, Ogden UT
2920 43.23 Sue White, Ketchum ID
2921 43.10 Marlene Dalporto, Butte MT
2922 42.95 Kim Cohos, Calgary AB
2923 42.79 Carol Hurst, Eurka MT
2924 42.79 Jim Hurst, Eurka MT
2925 42.78 Gail Lester, St George UT
2926 42.65 Jim Evans, Rupert ID
2927 42.57 Sharon Smith, Butte MT
2928 42.47 Linda Mackay, Red Deer Cty AB
2929 42.45 Carlene Toller, Idaho Falls ID
2930 42.13 Betty Lovecky, Calgary AB
2931 41.80 Janet Smith, Regina SK
2932 41.77 Melinda Price, Calgary AB
2933 41.74 Judy Gibson, South Jordan UT
2934 41.71 Lois Glaser, Garden City ID
2935 41.71 Don Lasher, Kalispell MT
2936 41.46 Sherrill Eichhorn, Calgary AB
2937 41.16 Raymond Linder, Helena MT
2938 40.98 Maureen Yamagishi, Red Deer AB
2939 40.98 Pat Slessor, Calgary AB
2940 40.58 Julie Buckley, Butte MT
2941 40.50 Judy Runge, Regina SK
2942 40.39 Doris Gourley, Calgary AB
2943 40.37 Leonard Smallenburg, Calgary AB
2944 40.32 Mary Jo Westien, Bountiful UT
2945 40.24 Don Yamagishi, Red Deer AB
2946 40.22 Shirley Maloney, Missoula MT
2947 40.20 Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK
2948 40.19 Ovidiu Bibic, Calgary AB
2949 40.11 Charlotte Cooper, Edmonton AB
2950 40.10 Joyce Kammerzell, Lakeside MT
2951 40.08 Marjorie Simpson, Kalispell MT
2952 40.04 Raymond Desjardins, Saskatoon SK
2953 39.97 Rosemary Pritchard, St George UT
2954 39.92 Barb Beltramini, Regina SK
2955 39.77 Micheline Combs, Salt Lake City UT
2956 39.75 Cynthia McKay, Calgary AB
2957 39.74 Carol Dunlop, Calgary AB
2958 39.46 Chris Williams, Edmonton AB
2959 39.34 Jim Horne, Red Deer AB
2960 39.23 Marilyn Waggoner, Bigfork MT
2961 39.21 Inge Hub, Sun Valley ID
2962 39.11 Sharon Howarth, Great Falls MT
2963 39.04 Michael Black, Edmonton AB
2964 38.67 Philip Blackburn, Rocky Mtn House AB
2965 38.64 Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB
2966 38.63 Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB
2967 38.61 Stewart Cowie, Moose Jaw SK
2968 38.59 Dick Rennie, Prince Albert SK
2969 38.53 Adriana Matzeit, Calgary AB
2970 38.52 Elizabeth Kuling, Saskatoon SK
2971 38.51 Ray Berryman, Butte MT
2972 38.47 Steve Lister, Ogden UT
2973 38.42 Susan Knox, Billings MT
2974 38.35 Pat Hill, Twin Falls ID
2975 38.28 Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK
2976 38.20 Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK
2977 38.19 Harold Laycock, Valleyview AB
2978 37.56 Edith Frewin, Calgary AB
2979 37.50 Marsha McCandless, Dammeron Valley UT
2980 37.26 Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB
2981 36.76 Donald Horwitz, Park City UT
2982 36.73 Carroll Smith, Calgary AB
2983 36.63 Don Bacon, Calgary AB
2984 36.51 Barbara Graham, Regina SK
2985 36.44 Hope Smith, Calgary AB
2986 36.42 Nancy Rogers, Eden UT
2987 36.29 Marjean McKenna, Salt Lake City UT
2988 36.23 George Wegler, Sandy UT
2989 36.07 Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK
2990 35.97 John Collier, Red Deer AB
2991 35.90 Louis Sader, Prince Albert SK
2992 35.89 Susan Burns, Edmonton AB
2993 35.81 Shaun Carlson, Provo UT
2994 35.61 Jeanette Smallenburg, Calgary AB
2995 35.49 Amer Rauf, Calgary AB
2996 35.41 Faith Kinsey, Pocatello ID
2997 35.32 Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK
2998 35.18 Shelly Arbuckle, Whitefish MT
2999 34.86 Elizabeth Pullin, Salt Lake Cty UT
3000 34.72 David Gray, Thompson MB
3001 34.48 Clifford Stangeland, Calgary AB
3002 34.28 Sharon Summers, Hurricane UT
3003 34.21 Sharon Dulberg, St George UT
3004 34.10 Lane Coulston, Missoula MT
3005 34.10 Norman Knox, Billings MT
3006 33.81 Bernadina Dufour, Weyburn SK
3007 33.81 Donald Dufour, Weyburn SK
3008 33.61 Katherine Smith, Salt Lake City UT
3009 33.51 Rollie Leeper, Idaho Falls ID
3010 33.37 Linda Miller, Cameron MT
3011 33.30 Terry Fenton, Legal AB
3012 33.07 Sally Kelly, Salt Lake UT
3013 32.92 Brian Sullivan, Saskatoon SK
3014 32.85 Ron Goin, Idaho Falls ID
3015 32.68 Walter Peet, Billings MT
3016 32.67 Mira Fenton, Legal AB
3017 32.44 Anne Mitchell, Idaho Falls ID
3018 32.41 Susan Nazarenko, Saskatoon SK
3019 32.36 Margaret Howe, Ashton ID
3020 32.32 Georgia Black, Calgary AB
3021 32.16 Doug Boivin, Edmonton AB
3022 31.97 Virginia Axenfield, Columbia Falls MT
3023 31.97 L Vinish, Saskatoon SK
3024 31.86 Myrna Olson, Ivins UT
3025 31.84 Roberta Whelan, Butte MT
3026 31.80 Miriam Novlan, Edmonton AB
3027 31.75 Caroline Heck, Calgary AB
3028 31.69 Allan Edie, Calmet AB
3029 31.60 Kathy Barkus, Lakeside MT
3030 31.52 Cheryl Barrett, Hope ID
3031 31.49 Shirley Murphy, Fruitland ID
3032 31.46 Roger Dai, Edmonton AB
3033 31.46 Kathleen Keyes, Idaho Falls ID
3034 31.40 Corinne Pratt, Casper WY
3035 31.39 Paul Silvester, Moose Jaw SK
3036 31.38 Barbara Olson, Ivins UT
3037 31.32 Tracy Horan, Calgary AB
3038 31.26 Patricia Cleall, Edmonton AB
3039 31.00 Lois Cole, Calgary AB
3040 30.99 Kay Besteman, St George UT
3041 30.95 Loretta McCallum, Calgary AB
3042 30.91 Jane Goin, Idaho Falls ID
3043 30.72 Sylvia Nazar, Canmore AB
3044 30.71 Emma Atchley, Ashton ID
3045 30.68 Joan Pitfield, Edmonton AB
3046 30.62 Barbara Belch, Edmonton AB
3047 30.59 Barbara Thompson, Billings MT
3048 30.57 Allan Penner, Calgary AB
3049 30.56 S. Graeme Hynd, Twin Butte AB
3050 30.47 Jeanne Eid, Edmonton AB
3051 30.08 Andrew Cullen, Calgary AB
3052 29.98 Maryellen Ripley, Bozeman MT
3053 29.90 Jan Anderson, Saskatoon SK
3054 29.73 Barrie Pomerance, Calgary AB
3055 29.70 Blanche Saelhof, Watrous SK
3056 29.69 Daniel Dunlop, Calgary AB
3057 29.41 William Derrick, Missoula MT
3058 29.28 Patricia Connolly, Kalispell MT
3059 29.27 Phyllis Ausk, Columbia Falls MT
3060 29.07 Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK
3061 29.06 Burt Echtenkamp, Boise ID
3062 29.06 Linda Echtenkamp, Boise ID
3063 29.06 Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK
3064 28.72 Thomas Scanlin, Bozeman MT
3065 28.63 Norma McIver, Saskatoon SK
3066 28.63 Sally Spears, St George UT
3067 28.61 Kenneth Scott, Edmonton AB
3068 28.53 Sherry Marsillo, Missoula MT
3069 28.44 Gwen Braunberger, Calgary AB
3070 28.39 Marjorie Ellmaker, Notus ID
3071 28.14 Robert Jacobs, Calgary AB
3072 28.06 Jim Gilman, Helena MT
3073 28.03 Judith Marie McKinnon, Saskatoon SK
3074 28.02 Shirley Tallackson, Sun Valley ID
3075 28.01 Gwen Gatzemeier, Billings MT
3076 27.95 Janet Julian, Casper WY
3077 27.88 Kenneth Eichenberger, Billings MT
3078 27.79 Lambert van Oirschot, Brooks AB
3079 27.68 Bernice Macdougall, Regina SK
3080 27.64 Clive Gudmundson, New Sarepta AB
3081 27.31 Rick Simon, Boise ID
3082 27.07 John Parrott, Stansbury Park UT
3083 27.07 Patti Parrott, Stansbury Park UT
3084 27.03 Ronald Price, Calgary AB
3085 27.02 Ryan McCabe, Red Deer AB
3086 26.99 Mary Bartholomaus, St George UT
3087 26.94 Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT
3088 26.91 Robert Wray, Salt Lake City UT
3089 26.88 Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT
3090 26.78 Harvey Dickson, Saskatoon SK
3091 26.78 Charlene Little, Rathdrum ID
3092 26.68 Colleen Wong, Calgary AB
3093 26.63 Bryanne Wood, Calgary AB
3094 26.60 Kathleen Giebel, St George UT
3095 26.55 Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK
3096 26.52 Anne MacIntyre, East Helena MT
3097 26.47 Claudia Pierce, St George UT
3098 26.36 Maggie De Fehr, Saskatoon SK
3099 26.36 Clysta Kittlaus, St George UT
3100 26.34 Diane Schurg, Missoula MT
3101 26.21 Betty Jeppesen, Twin Falls ID
3102 26.21 Della Irvine, Regina SK
3103 26.11 Satwant Lota, Calgary AB
3104 26.11 Leonard Shapiro, Calgary AB
3105 26.07 Patricia Panei, Calgary AB
3106 25.92 L Eileen Orser, Billings MT
3107 25.90 Linda Garrett, Calgary AB
3108 25.69 Mary Turley, Calgary AB
3109 25.37 Diana Wray, Salt Lake City UT
3110 25.28 Irene Elkins, Ivins UT
3111 25.07 Jane Ohnstad, Billings MT
3112 25.07 Ellen Vandoesburg, Red Deer AB
3113 25.02 Joy Gaelick, Rathdrum ID
3114 24.95 Laura Rodelander, St George UT
3115 24.92 Paul Lund, Salt Lake Cty UT
3116 24.85 Susan Bessant, Calgary AB
3117 24.83 Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK
3118 24.80 Ann Matthews, Park City UT
3119 24.74 Herta Barron, Saskatoon SK
3120 24.74 Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB
3121 24.56 Billie Ranard, Bozeman MT
3122 24.56 William Ranard, Bozeman MT
3123 24.49 Joyce Morgan, Great Falls MT
3124 24.44 Sharon Palmer, Kalispell MT
3125 24.37 G Sherley Blodgett, Ogden UT
3126 24.33 Valerie Bowker, Edmonton AB
3127 24.31 Nicki Steinberg, Sun Valley ID
3128 24.22 Will Van Ert, Ketchum ID
3129 24.20 Clarice Santa, Coaldale AB
3130 24.19 Janet Giesbrecht, Saskatoon SK
3131 24.16 David Stelling, Ketchum ID
3132 24.12 Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB
3133 24.12 Martin Jorcyk, Boise ID
3134 24.10 William Traver, Midway UT
3135 24.00 Angela Duczek, Regina SK
3136 23.95 Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK
3137 23.74 Jeanne Mitchell, Hamilton MT
3138 23.67 Mark Slonim, Sun Valley ID
3139 23.66 Dana Justus, Twin Falls ID
3140 23.52 Kay Kunkel, Park City UT
3141 23.47 Pam Sauer, Rigby ID
3142 23.44 Ann Christensen, Salt Lake City UT
3143 23.44 Larry Jeske, Red Deer AB
3144 23.42 Dick Nielsen, St George UT
3145 23.38 Inger Aagesen, Hayden ID
3146 23.37 Sharon Campbell, Edmonton AB
3147 23.35 Gilles Collin, Saskatoon SK
3148 23.28 Anita Brockman, Regina SK
3149 23.28 Donna Olson, Malta MT
3150 23.16 Louise Baker, Idaho Falls ID
3151 23.04 Barbara Hollis, Okotoks AB
3152 22.94 Neal Maxfield, Salt Lake Cty UT
3153 22.88 Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK
3154 22.75 Myrna Gerhart, Edmonton AB
3155 22.75 Paul Burns, Bozeman MT
3156 22.43 Douglas Powley, Regina SK
3157 22.38 Peggy Jerrel, Miles City MT
3158 22.34 Helen Chung, Edmonton AB
3159 22.12 Joseph Joe Linnell, Wolseley SK
3160 22.08 Deborah Slonim, Sun Valley ID
3161 22.04 Louise Nagel, Boise ID
3162 21.98 Maria Folsom, East Glacier MT
3163 21.93 Karen Willis, Post Falls ID
3164 21.91 Rolande Parel, Calgary AB
3165 21.88 Margaret Walker, Sun Valley ID
3166 21.87 Chris Eberlein, Park City UT
3167 21.86 Irene Tannenbaum, Salt Lake City UT
3168 21.85 Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB
3169 21.75 Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB
3170 21.74 Rae Ann Larson, Idaho Falls ID
3171 21.66 Leah Burris, Big Sky MT
3172 21.66 Doug Striker, Edmonton AB
3173 21.63 Lynn Mendelson, Bozeman MT
3174 21.61 Gerald Eichhorn, Calgary AB
3175 21.60 Eunice Patterson, Regina SK
3176 21.45 Daniel Berube, Butte MT
3177 21.41 Germaine Trenary, Missoula MT
3178 21.40 Marie Filson, Washington UT
3179 21.39 Carol Hinz, Saskatoon SK
3180 21.31 Jo Rose, Salt Lake City UT
3181 21.25 Joan Wilson, Billings MT
3182 21.03 Tomasz Serbinowski, Ogden UT
3183 21.00 Joan Linnell, Wolseley SK
3184 20.97 Steven Smith, Pocatello ID
3185 20.95 Sharon Murphy, Idaho Falls ID
3186 20.90 Richard Lee, Bozeman MT
3187 20.80 Sandy Lough, Calgary AB
3188 20.71 Dan Lester, St George UT
3189 20.54 Billie Jean Hill, Helena MT
3190 20.52 Marilynn Deiss, Casper WY
3191 20.52 Jefri Donovan, Hailey ID
3192 20.52 Norman Heyne Jr, Kanab UT
3193 20.50 Jane Forster, Saskatoon SK
3194 20.49 Manohara Senaratne, Edmonton AB
3195 20.48 Wayne J P Turley, Calgary AB
3196 20.46 Doug Quail, Okotoks AB
3197 20.43 Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB
3198 20.27 Virginia Sturgill, Sagle ID
3199 20.26 Terry Spears, St George UT
3200 20.14 Kim Rahme, Calgary AB
3201 20.13 William Berghold, Livingston MT
3202 20.07 Elaine Mayberry, Salmon ID
3203 20.00 Julia Stevens, Hailey ID
3204 19.95 Betty Ivey, Kalispell MT
3205 19.89 Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK
3206 19.82 Michelle McCabe, Red Deer AB
3207 19.73 Marguerite Dahl, Billings MT
3208 19.70 Amiran Alavidze, Calgary AB
3209 19.70 Joann Sufka, St George UT
3210 19.69 Carole Williams, Ivins UT
3211 19.68 Shirlene Beall, Idaho Falls ID
3212 19.64 L Zimmerman, Calgary AB
3213 19.61 Arthur Aitken, Lethbridge AB
3214 19.45 Lorraine Muth, Kalispell MT
3215 19.33 Zan Aycock, Calgary AB
3216 19.27 Vita Nielsen, Edmonton AB
3217 19.25 Patricia Dalgleish, Salt Lake City UT
3218 19.22 Rick Boyd, Calgary AB
3219 19.17 Beverly Quail, Okotoks AB
3220 19.15 Linda Reuter, Idaho Falls ID
3221 19.06 Lisa Lombardy, Billings MT
3222 18.98 Pat Keeler, Saskatoon SK
3223 18.96 Rosemary Lee, Bozeman MT
3224 18.88 Bill Nield, Calgary AB
3225 18.82 Dwight Minton, Bozeman MT
3226 18.81 Ann Hays, Boise ID
3227 18.79 John Burg, Billings MT
3228 18.78 Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB
3229 18.75 Greg Salo, Butte MT
3230 18.74 Phillip Griffin, Billings MT
3231 18.73 Anne Hildebrand, Teton Village WY
3232 18.66 Nancy Conley, Washington UT
3233 18.65 Wallace Hobkirk, Twin Falls ID
3234 18.64 Dee-Ann Clark, Calgary AB
3235 18.61 Melissa Wigham, Calgary AB
3236 18.59 John Koppelman, Great Falls MT
3237 18.54 Jo Antonioli, Missoula MT
3238 18.52 Victoria Hess, Jackson WY
3239 18.52 Juliette Paul, Calgary AB
3240 18.40 Carolyn Rosher, Edmonton AB
3241 18.34 V Brooke, Missoula MT
3242 18.33 Michelle Koppelman, Great Falls MT
3243 18.27 L Colman, Great Falls MT
3244 18.18 Sue Uranga, Boise ID
3245 18.18 Robert Ramsey, Bigfork MT
3246 18.12 Ginger Miller, St George UT
3247 18.10 Darlene Berube, Butte MT
3248 18.10 Bill Quinney, Chestermere AB
3249 18.00 Lewis Hellyer, Edmonton AB
3250 17.95 Marilyn Montgomery, Hayden Lake ID
3251 17.87 Jacqueline Wertzler, Red Deer AB
3252 17.84 Louise Shore, Canmore AB
3253 17.83 Judith Wondrak, W Yellowstone MT
3254 17.81 Xana Brice, Burley ID
3255 17.79 Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB
3256 17.78 Marie Foster, Edmonton AB
3257 17.71 Carol Saponja, Calgary AB
3258 17.70 Susan Korba, Calgary AB
3259 17.59 Eva Hendrickson, Great Falls MT
3260 17.56 Dennis Hill, Twin Falls ID
3261 17.50 Nancy Idler, Bigfork MT
3262 17.47 Bill Moffatt, Fallis AB
3263 17.43 J. Kenneth Grove, Calgary AB
3264 17.28 Denys Slater Jr, Bozeman MT
3265 17.18 Griff Schmertz, Ivins UT
3266 17.11 Trish Ayers, Ivins UT
3267 17.03 Elsie Fahlman, Regina SK
3268 16.87 Rosemary Vanloan, Kalispell MT
3269 16.74 Nancy Miller, Hurricane UT
3270 16.67 Larry Fulk, St George UT
3271 16.65 William Mallory, Bozeman MT
3272 16.61 Hector Vanvierssentrip, Calgary AB
3273 16.60 Donna Currie, Saskatoon SK
3274 16.59 Beverly Grimm, St George UT
3275 16.44 Helen Graham, Calgary AB
3276 16.40 W Gary Armstrong, Didsbury AB
3277 16.38 Patricia Davidson, Calgary AB
3278 16.34 Jane Kerr, Weyburn SK
3279 16.32 Wanda Southernwood, Moose Jaw SK
3280 16.17 Gerry Goyeau, Edmonton AB
3281 16.06 John Justus, Twin Falls ID
3282 15.99 Sonja Bennett, Billings MT
3283 15.95 Margaret Ruschman, St George UT
3284 15.76 Tom O'Rourke, Red Deer AB
3285 15.74 Linda Walker, Calgary AB
3286 15.47 Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK
3287 15.36 Cheryl Jamieson, Maidstone SK
3288 15.35 Susan Martin, Casper WY
3289 15.20 Dana Pyke/Dedeluk, Calgary AB
3290 15.17 Dinu Bhadresa, Red Deer AB
3291 15.11 Barbara Arnovitz, Salt Lake City UT
3292 15.08 Karen Traver, Midway UT
3293 15.04 Susan Johnson, Bigfork MT
3294 15.00 Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID
3295 14.97 Michael McDonald, Saskatoon SK
3296 14.96 Joan Mayer, Medicine Hat AB
3297 14.91 Janice Bradbury, Eagle ID
3298 14.90 Donna Collier, Red Deer AB
3299 14.83 Jane Slater, Bozeman MT
3300 14.77 Sean Smith, Gallatin Gatewa MT
3301 14.72 Trish Larsen, Missoula MT
3302 14.70 Gert Jensen, Spruce Grove AB
3303 14.63 Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB
3304 14.56 Robin Jamieson, Maidstone SK
3305 14.54 Ramesh Acharya, Salt Lake City UT
3306 14.53 Julia Ward, Hailey ID
3307 14.50 Jeanine Smith, St George UT
3308 14.50 Ahmad Yahya, Calgary AB
3309 14.31 Cathy Salsbery, Malta MT
3310 14.10 Terry Nagel, Boise ID
3311 14.08 Jan Crosby, Salt Lake City UT
3312 14.07 Don Copeland, Calgary AB
3313 14.06 Nilima Mandhame, Calgary AB
3314 14.06 Pat Heard, Columbus MT
3315 14.04 Rial Jones, Bozeman MT
3316 14.02 Shannon Miller, Calgary AB
3317 14.01 Diane Stillman, Livingston MT
3318 13.99 Lena Desjardins, Calgary AB
3319 13.88 Kathryn Jones, Boise ID
3320 13.85 Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK
3321 13.77 Fred Wilson, Canmore AB
3322 13.77 Laura Wilson, Canmore AB
3323 13.75 Frances Slade, Malta MT
3324 13.48 Dale Peterson, Billings MT
3325 13.47 James Szatkowski, Boise ID
3326 13.36 Rosamond Richmond, Cochrane AB
3327 13.35 Lynn Whittelsey, Sun Valley ID
3328 13.32 Margie Shea, Bilings MT
3329 13.24 Randal Gillett, Spruce Grove AB
3330 13.16 Mary Oddie, Calgary AB
3331 13.11 Sally Newhall, Great Falls MT
3332 13.10 F Edward Osborne, Boise ID
3333 12.99 Carol McGinnis, Boise ID
3334 12.99 Stanley Prime, Airdrie AB
3335 12.94 Lori Cullen, Hayden Lake ID
3336 12.89 Helen Hill, Ogen UT
3337 12.89 Patty Lacy, Billings MT
3338 12.87 Brendan Clark, Calgary AB
3339 12.85 Jan Gillett, Spruce Grove AB
3340 12.84 Mike Burgess, Spruce Grove AB
3341 12.78 Helen Foster, Calgary AB
3342 12.71 Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB
3343 12.70 Judy Horwitz, Park City UT
3344 12.67 Chuck Fishburne, Sandpoint ID
3345 12.49 Roseanne Depalma, Lamoille NV
3346 12.44 Susie Houck, Hurricane UT
3347 12.34 Roseanne Plath, Shepherd MT
3348 12.32 Marlene Toavs, Fort Peck MT
3349 12.21 Murland Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID
3350 12.19 Neva Taylor, St George UT
3351 12.15 Joan Fulton, Calgary AB
3352 12.13 Leni Hoffman, Calgary AB
3353 12.10 Jo Anne Britton, Calgary AB
3354 12.04 Edna Affolder, Edmonton AB
3355 11.99 Darrell Ehlert, Helena MT
3356 11.96 Liz Hansen, Bigfork MT
3357 11.96 Patricia Hodge, Calgary AB
3358 11.89 Linda Burg, Edmonton AB
3359 11.84 Michael Hughes, Jefferson Cty MO
3360 11.81 Bonnie Townsend, St George UT
3361 11.69 Andrea Davis, Chubbuck ID
3362 11.67 Nan Douglas, Calgary AB
3363 11.61 Patricia Keeley, Idaho Falls ID
3364 11.61 Bruce Petrie, Calgary AB
3365 11.60 Gregory Said, Boise ID
3366 11.53 Meredith Sullivan, Livingston MT
3367 11.47 Paulette Fopp, Kalispell MT
3368 11.38 Jim Danyluk, Meadow Lake SK
3369 11.31 John D Aguiar, Calgary AB
3370 11.18 Jeff Walpole, Moose Jaw SK
3371 11.17 David Sordi, Calgary AB
3372 11.15 Susan Stillgebauer, Salt Lake City UT
3373 11.06 Sally Ann Greenwood, Salt Lake City UT
3374 11.00 Bogdan Gorski, Calgary AB
3375 10.85 Sheila Ringrose, Edmonton AB
3376 10.84 Lawrence Diduch, Edmonton AB
3377 10.81 Diane Taylor, Davidson SK
3378 10.81 Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK
3379 10.76 Marguerite Hartwig, Red Deer AB
3380 10.54 Birthe Perry, Coaldale AB
3381 10.47 Jack Shen, Calgary AB
3382 10.41 Ramzi Fawaz, Calgary AB
3383 10.41 Yvette M Lyster, Saskatoon SK
3384 10.39 Joan Cey, Clancy MT
3385 10.39 Paul Vilandre, Hayden Lake ID
3386 10.33 Gianfranco Bardana, Calgary AB
3387 10.30 Imelde Bardana, Calgary AB
3388 10.30 Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB
3389 10.21 Ron Browne, Hailey ID
3390 10.20 Alan White, Calgary AB
3391 10.19 Ruby Calvert, Riverton WY
3392 10.18 Nancy Farrell-Nickell, South Ogden UT
3393 10.17 Carmen Courtney, Sandy UT
3394 10.15 Patricia Austin, Roy UT
3395 10.11 Diane Schnarr, Salt Lake City UT
3396 10.09 Bob Sadler, Kalispell MT
3397 9.93 Karin Campa, Calgary AB
3398 9.92 Christina Belak, Saskatoon SK
3399 9.92 Robert Logan, Calgary AB
3400 9.87 C Young, Salt Lake Cty UT
3401 9.76 Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID
3402 9.74 Joan Sadler, Kalispell MT
3403 9.72 Mary Sater, Washington UT
3404 9.70 J Plane, Boise ID
3405 9.66 Carolyn Moss, Sylvan Lake AB
3406 9.50 Ann Nickeson, Bicknell UT
3407 9.49 Maureen Isaac, Coeur D Alene ID
3408 9.26 Carol Campbell, Calgary AB
3409 9.25 Joyce Black, Wendell ID
3410 9.24 Joan Siemers, Billings MT
3411 9.18 Wilma Schumacher, Red Deer AB
3412 9.11 David Ireland, Edmonton AB
3413 9.10 Leslie Gill, Medicine Hat AB
3414 9.10 Susan Depoe, Calgary AB
3415 9.03 Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK
3416 8.99 Allan Shustack, Edmonton AB
3417 8.94 Mable Kolstad, Glendive MT
3418 8.94 Joan Strait, Ketchum ID
3419 8.84 Jayne Carney, Park City UT
3420 8.84 Donald Lickei, Park City UT
3421 8.82 Cathy Ireland, Edmonton AB
3422 8.82 James Lau, Eagle ID
3423 8.79 Jillane Pope, Salt Lake City UT
3424 8.75 Kenny Grove, De Winton AB
3425 8.75 Dave Shedden, Calgary AB
3426 8.74 Tara Stevens, Eagle ID
3427 8.74 Penny Shaw, Bozeman MT
3428 8.68 Marian Sawby, Sandpoint ID
3429 8.65 Louise Nielsen, Calgary AB
3430 8.57 Virginia Law, Idaho Falls ID
3431 8.55 Thomas Carne, Bozeman MT
3432 8.50 Lucinda Fabian, Ketchum ID
3433 8.50 Edward Olson, Boise ID
3434 8.45 Bonnie Bruce, Jerome ID
3435 8.45 Jim Capser, Billings MT
3436 8.45 Gerard Vaillancourt, Edmonton AB
3437 8.43 Pat Leary, Butte MT
3438 8.42 Marlene Langdon, Calgary AB
3439 8.39 Linda Lau, Eagle ID
3440 8.34 Mary McPhail, Calgary AB
3441 8.31 Kathleen Phelan, ketchum ID
3442 8.29 Janet Lane, Sandpoint ID
3443 8.26 Sharon McNees, Lewistown MT
3444 8.20 Marjorie Perlow, Bigfork MT
3445 8.15 Betty Moroz, Red Deer AB
3446 8.03 June Bracker, Boise ID
3447 7.97 Rudolph Faye, Yorkton SK
3448 7.93 E Shirley Gilding, Calgary AB
3449 7.92 Jacque Rollyson, Roy MT
3450 7.91 Dolores Colburg, Billings MT
3451 7.91 Pat Culham, Calgary AB
3452 7.90 Leyvonne McIntyre, Saint George UT
3453 7.89 Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK
3454 7.84 Wayne Moss, Sylvan Lake AB
3455 7.81 Carla Jensen, Boise ID
3456 7.79 Alice Lundberg, Idaho Falls ID
3457 7.78 Joseph Holmes, Star ID
3458 7.75 Charles Edwd Murphy, Fruitland ID
3459 7.71 Patsy Neveau, Sandpoint ID
3460 7.67 Leah Asch, St George UT
3461 7.65 Jane Mccruden, Calgary AB
3462 7.59 Lorraine Sim, Ponoka AB
3463 7.58 Verena Moser, Prince Albert SK
3464 7.47 Norman Newhall, Great Falls MT
3465 7.32 Bonnie Helzer, Boise ID
3466 7.17 Pamela McQuarrie, Salt Lake Cty UT
3467 7.16 Jim Barrett, St George UT
3468 7.15 Sue Nicholson, Boise ID
3469 7.13 Judy Collins, Boise ID
3470 7.09 Sharon Moses, Boise ID
3471 7.08 James Britt, Ketchum ID
3472 7.06 Cynthia Cohan, Butte MT
3473 7.01 Joanne Anson, Calgary AB
3474 6.98 David Wickens, Calgary AB
3475 6.97 Darleen Watson, Mountain Home ID
3476 6.97 Joan Toole, Helena MT
3477 6.92 Stanley Tysowski Jr, Calgary AB
3478 6.84 Karen Hagg, Calgary AB
3479 6.83 Dian Eldeiry, Edmonton AB
3480 6.81 Adrian Bentlage, Edmonton AB
3481 6.79 Glenda Lyons, Strathmore AB
3482 6.77 Rena Barrett, St George UT
3483 6.77 Milton Taylor, Saskatoon SK
3484 6.75 Marjorie Bayle, St George UT
3485 6.73 Reed Brinton, Salt Lake City UT
3486 6.69 William Watson, Mountain Home ID
3487 6.66 C.J. Rose, Spirit Lake ID
3488 6.62 Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT
3489 6.59 Kay Galli, St George UT
3490 6.56 Michele Hansen, Idaho Falls ID
3491 6.55 Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK
3492 6.55 June Rasmussen, Calgary AB
3493 6.46 Barbara Frey, Missoula MT
3494 6.46 Joyce Carne, Bozeman MT
3495 6.44 Heber Jacobsen, Salt Lake City UT
3496 6.43 Terryl Allen, Markerville AB
3497 6.42 Katherine Rinker, Bozeman MT
3498 6.42 Charles Rinker, Bozeman MT
3499 6.36 Rowena Howe, Salt Lake City UT
3500 6.34 David Williams, Ivins UT
3501 6.28 Judith Waters, Draper UT
3502 6.22 Gloria Collins, Great Falls MT
3503 6.19 Rawnie Murphy, Burley ID
3504 6.18 Wayde Wilmot, Okotoks AB
3505 6.01 Cheryl Zaladonis, Idaho Falls ID
3506 6.00 Colleen Adams, St George UT
3507 5.94 Nancy Boie, Bozeman MT
3508 5.93 Rhonda Irvine, Salt Lake City UT
3509 5.84 Carolyn Parmelee, St George UT
3510 5.72 Margaret Thomson, Saskatoon SK
3511 5.63 Donna Badiou, Calgary AB
3512 5.63 G. Jean Beattie, Battleford SK
3513 5.53 Shannon Haggins, Calgary AB
3514 5.47 Judy Madge, Calgry AB
3515 5.45 Phillip Grigg, Kamas UT
3516 5.45 Joan Pullin, Peace River AB
3517 5.43 Dorthy Woodley, Edmonton AB
3518 5.39 Helen Newsome, Calgary AB
3519 5.39 Andrea Petzold, Canmore AB
3520 5.30 George Miller, Whitestation MT
3521 5.25 Barbara Willet, Townsend MT
3522 5.20 Rhon Rose, Calgary AB
3523 5.12 Marjory Ault, Boise ID
3524 5.09 Rhonda Fedunec, Edmonton AB
3525 5.06 Mary Lincoln, Kalispell MT
3526 5.05 Jocelyn Richardson, Saskatoon SK
3527 5.01 Brent Gough, Calgary AB
3528 4.95 Maureen Davis, Calgary AB
3529 4.93 Bridget Brodstein, Ogden UT
3530 4.93 Maureen Williams, Regina SK
3531 4.90 Carol Munk, South Jordan UT
3532 4.81 Richard Degroat, Calgary AB
3533 4.80 Rosalind Surkan, Calgary AB
3534 4.79 Raymond Webb, Regina SK
3535 4.78 Gordon Wickens, Calgary AB
3536 4.77 Susan Piercy, Calgary AB
3537 4.77 Bette Ross, Salt Lake City UT
3538 4.76 Susan Walker, Salt Lake City UT
3539 4.73 Doris Ostergaard, Calgary AB
3540 4.73 Bernard Siebring, Calgary AB
3541 4.71 Scott Devlin, Edmonton AB
3542 4.71 Jane Lamont, Calgary AB
3543 4.69 M Linscott, Sandy UT
3544 4.67 Mary Trowbridge, Meridian ID
3545 4.65 Jelle Dejong, Edmonton AB
3546 4.64 Bryce Warren, Moose Jaw SK
3547 4.62 Helen Webster, Calgary AB
3548 4.58 Betty Chapman, Calgary AB
3549 4.58 Pam Wallace, Calgary AB
3550 4.55 Ronald Fischer, Saskatoon SK
3551 4.55 Michelle Lewis, Calgary AB
3552 4.52 Keith Wallace, Calgary AB
3553 4.50 Kathleen Boian, Gooding ID
3554 4.50 De Anna Vollmer, Twin Falls ID
3555 4.49 Daria Alavidze, Calgary AB
3556 4.47 Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB
3557 4.47 Carolyn Jentzer, St George UT
3558 4.46 Ken Gabora, Regina SK
3559 4.42 Vicki Browne, Hailey ID
3560 4.42 Isabel Hansen, Edmonton AB
3561 4.39 Elaine Sharfe, Saskatoon SK
3562 4.36 Pamela Schneider, Calgary AB
3563 4.35 Carol Fischer, Saskatoon SK
3564 4.33 Anne Laver, Calgary AB
3565 4.32 Murrell Adam, Calgary AB
3566 4.32 Joaquenia Heinrich, Whitefish MT
3567 4.28 Al McPhail, Calgary AB
3568 4.28 Carmen von Bothmer, Salt Lake Cty UT
3569 4.27 Irene Campbell, Park City UT
3570 4.27 Janis Kelman, Calgary AB
3571 4.27 Ian Richmond, Calgary AB
3572 4.26 Jerry Thomas, Boise ID
3573 4.23 Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID
3574 4.22 Marilyn Tobin, Livingston MT
3575 4.20 Laverne Noble, Medicine Hat AB
3576 4.12 Miriam Daniel, Calgary AB
3577 4.11 Barbara Ainge, St George UT
3578 4.08 Herta Doherty, Westlock AB
3579 4.06 George Moses, Boise ID
3580 3.96 Aaron Dewell, Park City UT
3581 3.92 Myrna Slobodan, Edmonton AB
3582 3.91 Ronald Helm, Sandpoint ID
3583 3.87 John Eastman III, Billings MT
3584 3.87 Gerald Thomas, Park City UT
3585 3.85 Jan Brawn, Calgary AB
3586 3.83 Nancy Dick, W Yellowstone MT
3587 3.81 James Allard, Calgary AB
3588 3.79 Doreen Heyne, Kanab UT
3589 3.74 John Moore, Star ID
3590 3.70 Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID
3591 3.66 Judy Alder, Coeur D Alene ID
3592 3.66 Linda Peacock, Calgary AB
3593 3.62 Gail Starratt, Calgary AB
3594 3.60 Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT
3595 3.59 Shirley Burnell, Boise ID
3596 3.57 Katherine Leonard, Calgary AB
3597 3.57 Catherine Todd, Calgary AB
3598 3.56 William Bayne, Whitefish MT
3599 3.55 David Stewart, Sherwood Park AB
3600 3.53 Brendan Tansey, Edmonton AB
3601 3.46 Lynn Loree, Calgary AB
3602 3.43 Robin Leavitt, Ketchum ID
3603 3.38 John Maras, Sandpoint ID
3604 3.38 Audrey Shumway, St George UT
3605 3.33 Samuel Northey, Casper WY
3606 3.33 Jaman Mandhane, Calgary AB
3607 3.32 Gerald Fleenor Jr, Boise ID
3608 3.30 Mike Theilgaard, Calgary AB
3609 3.29 Norman Miller, Calgary AB
3610 3.28 Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT
3611 3.27 Marilyn Thomlinson, Jarvis Bay AB
3612 3.27 Sherry St Clair, Sun Valley ID
3613 3.27 Richard St Clair, Sun Valley ID
3614 3.24 Savitri Senaratne, Edmonton AB
3615 3.23 Rick Izard, St George UT
3616 3.21 Patricia Hrudko, Calgary AB
3617 3.21 Carol Thompson, Calgary AB
3618 3.16 Kate Forsyth, Calgary AB
3619 3.10 Carolyn Roche, Bozeman MT
3620 3.10 Richard Roche, Bozeman MT
3621 3.10 John Udy, Ogden UT
3622 3.05 Linda Bessant, Edmonton AB
3623 3.05 Donald Wisdom, Boise ID
3624 3.05 Donna Wisdom, Boise ID
3625 3.01 Jeannine Winter, Corvallis MT
3626 2.98 Leon Driscoll, Calgary AB
3627 2.98 Jill Twa, Calgary AB
3628 2.98 Judy Riffe, Sandpoint ID
3629 2.98 Nanette Woodland, Burley ID
3630 2.97 Helen Newton, Sandpoint ID
3631 2.94 Kay Shelton, Salt Lake City UT
3632 2.92 Marybeth Dixon, Hayden ID
3633 2.89 Edwin Mikulcik, Calgary AB
3634 2.84 Nancy Schauer, Hailey ID
3635 2.83 Maragaret Kuntz, Butte MT
3636 2.83 Richard Piette, Calgary AB
3637 2.77 Dyson Bridges, Boise ID
3638 2.77 Jean Lewis, Calgary AB
3639 2.73 Richard Pigott, Hurricane UT
3640 2.71 Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB
3641 2.67 Marilyn Vaughan, Red Deer AB
3642 2.63 James Gear, Edmonton AB
3643 2.62 Tony Koessler, Billings MT
3644 2.53 Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB
3645 2.52 Roeth Avery, Medicine Head AB
3646 2.51 Bernardette Porter, Libby MT
3647 2.50 Janet Duncan, Billings MT
3648 2.46 Stephen Hume, Calgary AB
3649 2.43 Wendy Bower, Calgary AB
3650 2.42 Kelly Horan, Calgary AB
3651 2.41 Anthony Martin, Casper WY
3652 2.41 Robert (Bob) Thomlinson, Jarvis Bay AB
3653 2.38 Denise Barton, Post Falls ID
3654 2.38 Mary Tourigny, Calgary AB
3655 2.38 Lori Scharf, Salt Lake Cty UT
3656 2.27 Sonja Durinck, Edmonton AB
3657 2.27 S Abbott, St George UT
3658 2.26 Linda Pembroke, Salt Lake City UT
3659 2.24 Patricia Stabler, Cameron MT
3660 2.20 Brian Crookes, Calgary AB
3661 2.19 Lisa O'Hara, Calgary AB
3662 2.17 George Cushon, Calgary AB
3663 2.16 Jean Holcomb, St George UT
3664 2.16 Barbara Syrdal, Boise ID
3665 2.14 David Newcomb, Boise ID
3666 2.09 Mary Murphy, Salt Lake City UT
3667 2.09 Roy Simpson, High River AB
3668 2.04 Howard Westergard, Calgary AB
3669 1.97 Susan Behle, St George UT
3670 1.95 Sheila Wares, Calgary AB
3671 1.93 Joyce Langford, Helena MT
3672 1.93 Priscilla Pittiglio, Hailey ID
3673 1.92 Donald Gellatly, Lethbridge AB
3674 1.91 Greta Hansen, Sun Valley ID
3675 1.89 Alice Hogarty, Big Horn WY
3676 1.89 Thomas Hogarty, Big Horn WY
3677 1.82 Doug Steil, Calgary AB
3678 1.81 Sara Connor, White Fish MT
3679 1.80 Suzanne Burns, Calgary AB
3680 1.76 Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT
3681 1.76 Lynn Williamson, Casper WY
3682 1.75 Sylvia McCalla, Billings MT
3683 1.72 Narena Gregory, Washington UT
3684 1.71 Peggy Kay, Calgary AB
3685 1.69 Scott Haggins, Calgary AB
3686 1.66 Ruth Andersen, Salt Lake City UT
3687 1.66 Kelli Cobb, Riverton WY
3688 1.66 Helen Okihiro, Calgary AB
3689 1.65 DeeDee Rasmus, Bozeman MT
3690 1.65 Carla Watson, Calgary AB
3691 1.62 David Kitselman, St George UT
3692 1.58 Carol Lubomudrov, Ivins UT
3693 1.57 Mickey Moret, Belgrade MT
3694 1.56 T. Marc Korn, Logan UT
3695 1.52 Marilyn Ebner, Idaho Falls ID
3696 1.48 Sharon Kitselman, St George UT
3697 1.46 Jan Olthof, Calgary AB
3698 1.46 Anne Olthof, Calgary AB
3699 1.45 Belinda Grigg, Kamas UT
3700 1.45 Adam Wargon, Red Deer AB
3701 1.43 Elisabeth Feuerhelm, Millarville AB
3702 1.42 Lynn Kaplan, Sun Valley ID
3703 1.40 Bobbie Leach, Boise ID
3704 1.39 Jocelyne Drouin, Calgary AB
3705 1.39 Bonnie Halliday, Edmonton AB
3706 1.36 Gale Spalvins, Ketchum ID
3707 1.34 Murray Adkins, Mortlach SK
3708 1.33 Thelma Tidwell, West Jordan UT
3709 1.32 Graham Jones, Calgary AB
3710 1.32 Susan Wigmore, Calgary AB
3711 1.29 Vera Kornelsen, Edmonton AB
3712 1.27 Susan Ballendine, Calgary AB
3713 1.27 Jay Newington, Calgary AB
3714 1.27 Isabelle Perchaluk, Calgary AB
3715 1.23 Patricia Armstrong, Boise ID
3716 1.23 Sue Hawes, Okotoks AB
3717 1.22 Mark Baradziej, Boise ID
3718 1.22 Gale Evans, Helena MT
3719 1.21 Dianne Ferguson, Calgary AB
3720 1.20 Steve Brown, Garden City ID
3721 1.20 Joseph Rich, Billings MT
3722 1.19 Nancy Shrader, Missoula MT
3723 1.14 Beverly Fraser, Boise ID
3724 1.13 Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID
3725 1.12 Margaret Carleton, Calgary AB
3726 1.12 Kay Hill, Layton UT
3727 1.05 Andrea Burrows, Calgary AB
3728 1.04 Kathie Gellatly, Lethbridge AB
3729 1.04 Pamela Rich, Hayden ID
3730 1.03 Pat Brewer, Salt Lake City UT
3731 1.03 Nancy Sparrow, Salt Lake City UT
3732 1.03 Lorne Robertson, Calgary AB
3733 1.02 Emily Roos, Ketchum ID
3734 1.01 Alin Shethar, Sun Valley ID
3735 1.00 Helen Kelly, Boise ID
3736 0.99 Jane Oliver, Ketchum ID
3737 0.99 Paul Raudenbush, Boise ID
3738 0.88 Karen Barnes, Boise ID
3739 0.88 Anne Christopoulos, Calgary AB
3740 0.88 Rodney Smith, Lethbridge AB
3741 0.87 Roberta Fulton, Calgary AB
3742 0.85 Elaine French, Ketchum ID
3743 0.84 William Neely, Boise ID
3744 0.81 Sharon Tabor, Boise ID
3745 0.80 Walter Kepczynski, Calgary AB
3746 0.78 Susan McDowell, Wilson WY
3747 0.77 Katie Powell-Hodge, Ketchum ID
3748 0.74 Barbara Purich, Calgary AB
3749 0.70 Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB
3750 0.69 Sue Kwapich, Ketchum ID
3751 0.64 Roberta Dempsey, Sandy UT
3752 0.61 Tom Oliver, Ketchum ID
3753 0.60 Frank Blatter, Bozeman MT
3754 0.58 Jeanne Hutchinson, Billings MT
3755 0.58 Marlene Larsen, St George UT
3756 0.58 John Grove, De Winton AB
3757 0.58 Narindar Sood, Calgary AB
3758 0.50 Mary Juers, Ivins UT
3759 0.50 John McReynolds, Logan UT
3760 0.49 Linda Hewitt, Polson MT
3761 0.49 Lisette Hetzel, Park City UT
3762 0.48 Margaret Penner, Calgary AB
3763 0.46 Terrie Ellis, Edmonton AB
3764 0.45 Gerry Reid, Post Falls ID
3765 0.42 Diana Cappa, Deer Lodge MT
3766 0.40 Lori Morin, Missoula MT
3767 0.39 Denise Kirtley, Meridian ID
3768 0.37 Kate Anderson, Salt Lake City UT
3769 0.36 Judy Hall, Ivins UT
3770 0.34 Diane Lusin, Billings MT
3771 0.34 Gail Hunt, Calgary AB
3772 0.34 Leslie Taylor, Billings MT
3773 0.32 John Bennett, Edmonton AB
3774 0.30 Nelda Drage, Park City UT
3775 0.29 Charlene Surwill, Billings MT
3776 0.29 Helen Peters, Edmonton AB
3777 0.28 Annie Chalfant, Boise ID
3778 0.28 James Tidyman, Hayden Lake ID
3779 0.27 Jared Suwala, Daskatoon SK
3780 0.26 Hetty Jones, St Albert AB
3781 0.25 Sheila Frank, Calgary AB
3782 0.25 John Frank, Calgary AB
3783 0.25 Barbara Mossman, Boise ID
3784 0.25 Rhonda Kerr, Calgary AB
3785 0.25 M Dianne Johnstone, Calgary AB
3786 0.24 Roy Marshall, Coeur D Alene ID
3787 0.22 Mary Palley, Logan UT
3788 0.21 Sandy Berman, Bigfork MT
3789 0.21 Angie Funke, Moose Jaw SK
3790 0.20 Duncan Stanners, Calgary AB
3791 0.20 Erika Pochailo, Calgary AB
3792 0.18 Marge Huk, Calgary AB
3793 0.18 Sandra Hunt McDonald, Calgary AB
3794 0.05 H Karen Shugg, Calgary AB
3795 0.04 Richard Hay, Ketchum ID

Return to Wasumi Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

WasumiGuy@wasumi.org
Last updated: June 21, 2011