WASUMI

Official District 18 Web Site

Wyoming Alberta Saskatchewan Utah Montana Idaho
 

2017 Masterpoint Achievements

I need your help!!!
Please send me any new names you know

    WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca

New Life Masters  (500 MPs)

January 2017

Heather A Bourne, Calgary AB

Ms Virginia Kebe,  Butte MT

 

March 2017

Ms Lily Lister, Calgary AB

Ken Sutley, Edmonton AB

Mr Bryan W Wilson, Saskatoon SK

 

April 2017

Judy Madge, Calgary AB

 

May 2017

Susan Bessant, Saskatoon SK

Ms Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB

Rachel G Valett, Great Falls MT

 

June 2017

Mr Serdar M Akkor, Salt Lake City UT

Ms Catherine A Brown, Dr Bigfork MT

Ms Midge Fry, Salt Lake City UT

Mr John H Jentzer,  Saint George UT

 

July 2017

Mrs Katie Honish, Prince Albert SK

Miss Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB

August 2017

Tom C Broumley, Casper WY

Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary, AB

Ms Audrey H Perra, Cres Regina SK

 

September 2017

Barbara D Miller, Regina SK

Mr Keith W Wallace, Calgary AB

Ms Pam Wallace, Calgary AB

 

October 2017

Marlene L Chatterson, Saskatoon SK

Mr Tom A Goodman, Denare Beach SK

Mr Vernon E Iverson, Meota SK S0M

Mrs Patricia A Long, Saskatoon SK

Sheila J Macdonald, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Terry M Wilson, Saskatoon SK

 

November 2017

Mrs Virginia J Beaubier, Saskatoon SK

Dr Richard Bickley, Calgary AB

William B Drayton, Naples ID

C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB

Cory M Schultz, Hillcrest Mines AB

Mrs Linda A Smith, Saskatoon SK

Linda Thomas, Dr Missoula MT

 

 

  Bronze Life Master

March 2017

Ms Gerene D Albrecht, Red Deer AB

Maryellen McFarlane, Idaho Falls ID

 

April 2017

Mr Peter F Galesloot, Saskatoon SK

 

May 2017

Mr Rick A Boyd, Calgary AB

Mr Terry D Cook, Saskatoon SK

Ms Janet M Early, Saskatoon SK

Mr William J Ruskin, Osler SK

 

June 2017

Mr John J Grubb, Calgary AB

Mr John H Jentzer, Saint George UT

Mrs Suzelle D McCullough, Park City UT

 

July 2017

Mr Naushad H Dada, Calgary AB

Mrs Nancy S Engbloom, Calgary AB

Ray Fink, Jackson WY

Mrs Frances A McDonald, Calgary AB

Jo E Peterson, Calgary AB

Karen Sparks, Las Vegas NV

 

August 2017

Ms Julie Cassetta, Bigfork MT

Mrs Joann B Okumura, Salt Lake City UT

September 2017

Elizabeth S Gain, Calgary AB

Rita L Pizzey, Red Deer AB

Gaylene E Spence, Regina SK

 

October 2017

Pauline M Boyd, Calgary AB

Tom A Goodman, Denare Beach SK

Judy L Haynes, Salt Lake City UT

Mr Vernon E Iverson, Meota SK

Ms Susan B Knox, Billings MT

Sheila J Macdonald, Saskatoon SK

George Mc Clellan, Worland WY

 

November 2017

Mrs Virginia J Beaubier, Saskatoon SK

Ms Suzan I Blatt, Edmonton AB

Mrs Arlene M Connell, Calgary AB

C J Rhamey, Sherwood Park AB

Douglas A Rosenberg, Edmonton AB

Ms Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK

 

 

Silver Life Master (1000 MPs)

January 2017

Peter Lysak 135 Lincoln Dr Regina SK

 

February 2017

Mr Don D Greenwood, Edmonton AB

Ms Victoria Haines, Calgary AB

 Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB

 

March 2017

Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK

Mr Marinus A Nyholt, St Albert AB

 

April 2017

Mrs Diana M Burn, Calgary AB

Mr Samuel M Culley, Rathdrum ID

Ms Margaret Dyck, North Battleford SK

Pat A Pangracs, Calgary AB

 

May 2017

Mr Robert B Johnson, Hope ND

Mr Al Kahanoff, Calgary AB

Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK

Mr Chris W Sarich, Saskatoon SK

 

June 2017

Dave C Armstrong, Calgary AB

Mrs Lorraine Birnie, Calgary AB

Pat L Jackson, St Saskatoon SK

Mr David Lyons, Coeur D Alene ID

Mrs Ruby J Misak, Lethbridge AB

Irene L Monical, Layton UT

Mrs Chris M Murphy, Calgary AB

Mr Ronald L Smith, Saint George UT

Ms Nuala S Uhde, Kalispell MT

 

July 2017

Mrs Ann C Matthews, Saint George UT

Mr Ben T Pflanz, Cochrane AB

 

August 2017

Coleen Cronin, Holaday UT

Ms Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT

 

September 2017

Kevin E Strangway, Grande Prairie AB

 

October 2017

Mr Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT

Donald J McEwen, Saskatoon SK

Mr Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB

 

November 2017

Mr Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT

Ms Dorothy K Kwok, Edmonton AB

Mr Mark H Manzer, Calgary AB

Mrs Joan K Quinlan, Regina SK

Mr William Skomorowski, Saskatoon SK

 

 

 

Ruby Life Master  (1500 Masterpoints)

January 2017

Ms Sheila H Berry, Saint George UT

Ray Davie, Meota SK S0M

 

February 2017

Mr Brent L Northup, Helena MT

Ron Pritchard, Calgary AB

 

March 2017

Shirley Beckman, Helena MT

Ms Helen Dillen, Calgary AB

John T Paxton, Bozeman MT

 

April 2017

Mr Patrick E Murphy, Calgary AB

 

May 2017

Roberta G Stirling, Sherwood Park AB

 

June 2017

Mr Marek Foff, Edmonton AB

Mrs Joy W Wildebour, Marion MT

July 2017

Mr Ross Armour, Edmonton AB

Mrs Barb M Beagle, Calgary AB

Jayaram Chari, Edmonton AB

Dr Barbara Lundy, Park City UT

Patricia A Streett, Idaho Falls ID

 

August 2017

Kevin G Ceretzke, Edmonton AB

Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK

 

September 2017

Mr Donald Carson, Edmonton AB

Mr Keith G Falkenberg, Calgary AB

Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB

Mr Matthew P Greenways, Edmonton AB

Karen S Nelson, Helena MT

 

October 2017

Dr Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK

 

November 2017

Mr Donald A Keenan, Edmonton AB

Mrs Edna K Pierson, Jerome ID

Marilyn M Swadron, Way Calgary AB

Mr Robert J Walstad, Whitefish MT

 

 

 

 

Gold Life Master (2500 MPs)

January 2017

Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB

Mr Stan W Shpiel, St Albert AB

 

February 2017

Mrs Nancy Coffee, Missoula MT

 

April 2017

Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID

Mr Peter E Tracy, Columbia Falls MT

 

May 2017

Mrs Helen Cherry, Great Falls MT

 

June 2017

Mr Gordon Bower, Fortine MT

Ms Evelyn Sisonenko, Red Deer AB

Andrew G Speers, Edmonton AB

July 2017

Mr Paul Muench, Missoula MT

 

October 2017

Dr Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT

 

November 2017

Mrs Carol E McManus, Chestermere AB

Mrs Janet Sharpe, SW Calgary AB

 

 

 

 

Sapphire Life Master (3500 MPs)

January 2017

Mrs Janet E Ralph, Butte MT

Mr Lee F Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK

 

February 2017

Mr Jay D Anderson, Saskatoon SK

 

May 2017

Ms Helen M Mitchell, Devon AB

 

July 2017

Don Cherry, Great Falls MT

 

August 2017

Mr William R Aeschbacher, Park City UT

Rosalee E Gardner, Salt Lake City UT

 

September 2017

Ms Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT

 

November 2017

Ms Linda Harrison, Calgary AB

 

 

Diamond Life Master (5000 MPs)

June 2017

Mr Vince A Lambert, Edmonton AB

 

August 2017

Mrs Darlene K Armacost, Great Falls MT

 

October 2017

Mr Claire M Jones, Regina SK

Mr Douglas A Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK

 

EMERALD LIFE MASTERS (7500 MPs)

February 2017

Mr Peter Jones, Edmonton AB

 

April 2017

Curley Anderson,  Saskatoon SK

 

May 2017

Mr Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB

 

November 2017

Mr Lee R Barton, Edmonton AB

PLATINUM LIFE MASTERS  (10 000 MPs)

 

GRAND LIFE MASTER

March 2017

Ms Judith A Gartaganis, Calgary AB

Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

     This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy                                                                    Last updated: December 03, 2017

stats@accesscomm.ca                                                                                                           RETURN TO HOMEPAGE