Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

2017

Saskatchewan Sectionals

 MASTERPOINT RACE

Through September 24

 

UNDER 200 Race at Bottom

 

   1    72.44  Dennis Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
   2    64.34  Derrick Furber,  Prince Albert SK
   3    62.47  John Pulles,  Saskatoon SK
   4    59.54  Doug Schmeiser,  Saskatoon SK
   5    59.28  Peter Worby,  Regina SK
   6    51.82  Darien Cozart,  Regina SK
   7    47.23  Andy Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
   8    47.23  Curley Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
   9    42.78  Claire Jones,  Regina SK
  10    36.85  Mark Churchman,  Saskatoon SK
  11    29.12  Jackson Chan,  Saskatoon SK
  12    28.44  Alex McGregor,  Saskatoon SK
  13    27.67  Jason Larrivee,  Regina SK
  14    25.13  Billy Zerebesky,  Saskatoon SK
  15    24.92  Pam Keim,  Regina SK
  16    23.06  Lil Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  17    22.70  Diane Taylor,  Davidson SK
  18    22.70  Gordon Taylor,  Davidson SK
  19    21.79  Ken Gee,  Regina SK
  20    21.79  Hannah Moon,  Prince Albert SK
  21    20.94  Ron Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  22    20.11  Marnie Davie,  Meota SK
  23    20.11  Ray Davie,  Meota SK
  24    19.78  Bill Ruskin,  Osler SK
  25    19.69  Lorna Nordlinder,  Minot ND
  26    19.69  Cal McLeod,  Regina SK
  27    17.50  Larry Custead,  Saskatoon SK
  28    17.19  Len Racette,  Saskatoon SK
  29    16.77  Rick Boldt,  Corman Park SK
  30    16.44  Karen Morris,  Saskatoon SK
  31    16.44  Kathy Bryden,  Regina SK
  32    16.40  Vernon Iverson,  Meota SK
  33    16.21  Ann Vermette,  Prince Albert SK
  34    16.20  Sharon McDonald,  Saskatoon SK
  35    15.98  David Sharpe,  North Battleford SK
  36    15.94  Katie Honish,  Prince Albert SK
  37    15.30  Kevin Young,  Regina SK
  38    14.78  Paul Clemens,  Saskatoon SK
  39    14.44  Ken Connell,  Saskatoon SK
  40    14.44  Linda Connell,  Saskatoon SK
  41    13.84  Doug Kinney,  Regina SK
  42    13.78  Bob Hope,  Provost AB
  43    13.40  Bob Weber,  Wakaw SK
  44    13.21  Jean Lawes,  Cut Knife SK
  45    13.21  Margaret Dyck,  N-Battleford SK
  46    12.73  Gary Johannsson,  Regina SK
  47    12.67  Mary McGarry,  Red Deer AB
  48    12.67  Verla Zerebesky,  Saskatoon SK
  49    12.23  Elaine Crocker,  Saskatoon SK
  50    12.23  Jeanette Liberty-Duns,  Saskatoon SK
  51    11.88  Darcy Louttit,  Regina SK
  52    11.74  K Kalmakoff,  Swift Current SK
  53    11.74  A Kalmakoff,  Swift Current SK
  54    11.34  James Dynes,  Saskatoon SK
  55    11.33  Phyllis Minielly,  Saskatoon SK
  56    11.18  Peter McLaren,  Prince Albert SK
  57    11.00  Grant Cheston,  Saskatoon SK
  58     9.75  Michele Bonneau,  Prince Albert SK
  59     9.60  Lee Von Hagen,  Saskatoon SK
  60     9.41  Jerry Mamer,  Saskatoon SK
  61     9.36  Donna Hall,  Buena Vista SK
  62     9.36  Larry Hall,  Buena Vista SK
  63     8.98  Ron Gerhardt,  Bismarck ND
  64     8.98  Mark Hanlon,  Bismarck ND
  65     8.74  Marcia McLeod,  Saskatoon SK
  66     8.66  Elizabeth Robertson,  Saskatoon SK
  67     8.55  Peter Gerrard,  Saskatoon SK
  68     8.27  Muriel Pizzuto,  Saskatoon SK
  69     8.27  Millie Loran,  Saskatoon SK
  70     8.24  Alf Keating,  Saskatoon SK
  71     8.23  Charles Lamb,  Red Deer AB
  72     7.78  Jay Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
  73     7.74  Linda Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
  74     7.38  Michael Moulding,  Saskatoon SK
  75     7.38  Karl Ptasinski,  Saskatoon SK
  76     6.64  Donna Scherman,  Battleford SK
  77     6.63  Shirley McGuire,  Saskatoon SK
  78     6.50  Margaret Gordon,  Saskatoon SK
  79     6.50  Pat Eger,  Saskatoon SK
  80     6.46  Ellen Shatilla,  Saskatoon SK
  81     6.46  Don Shatilla,  Saskatoon SK
  82     6.43  Catherine Walsh,  Saskatoon SK
  83     6.26  Dan Mathieson,  Regina SK
  84     6.26  Earl Knipfel,  Moose Jaw SK
  85     6.20  Byron Seymour,  Regina SK
  86     6.15  Carol Beck,  Prince Albert SK
  87     6.05  Olga Storoschuk,  Saskatoon SK
  88     5.95  Gerald Fernandes,  Meota SK
  89     5.86  Shirley Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
  90     5.86  David Creegan,  Battleford SK
  91     5.86  Elie Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
  92     5.79  Pat Beharry,  Regina SK
  93     5.67  Michael Tyrrell,  Saskatoon SK
  94     5.59  Fiona Bishop,  Regina SK
  95     5.49  Mo Adams,  Regina SK
  96     5.49  Sandra Benson,  Regina SK
  97     5.30  Edward Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
  98     5.23  Judith Knoll,  Saskatoon SK
  99     5.01  Kenneth Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
 100     5.01  Cletus Scherman,  Battleford SK
 101     5.01  Nancy Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
 102     4.99  Donald Drever,  Fort Qu'Appelle SK
 103     4.99  Marilyn Drever,  Fort Qu'Appelle SK
 104     4.99  Ted Mazurkewich,  Shellbrook SK
 105     4.96  Ilsa Krukoff,  Regina SK
 106     4.94  Marj McKinnon,  Saskatoon SK
 107     4.90  Patricia Long,  Saskatoon SK
 108     4.90  Beverly Watson,  Saskatoon SK
 109     4.87  Gary Grainger,  Regina SK
 110     4.83  Anne McElroy,  Saskatoon SK
 111     4.82  Larry Hourie,  Dalmeny SK
 112     4.80  Duddow Cooney,  Regina SK
 113     4.79  Marg Stewart,  Weyburn SK
 114     4.79  Barry Mactaggart,  Weyburn SK
 115     4.78  Pat Carlson,  Regina SK
 116     4.68  Jason Juker,  Saskatoon SK
 117     4.68  Lana Peat-Quennell,  Saskatoon SK
 118     4.47  John Dickey,  Warman SK
 119     4.46  Marie Callbeck,  Prince Albert SK
 120     4.39  Donald Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
 121     4.37  Ray Webb,  Regina SK
 122     4.30  Dorothy Manning,  Saskatoon SK
 123     4.24  Sandra Loughran,  Saskatoon SK
 124     4.23  Chris Ridge,  Prince Albert SK
 125     4.14  Ralph Gary Naugler,  Saskatoon SK
 126     4.00  Ross Brooks,  Prince Albert SK
 127     3.96  Stanley Barber,  Regina SK
 128     3.96  Rae Hart,  Regina SK
 129     3.96  Donna Barber,  Regina SK
 130     3.96  Diane Bell,  Weyburn SK
 131     3.96  Gordon Bell,  Weyburn SK
 132     3.95  Robert Lucas,  Saskatoon SK
 133     3.95  Bette Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 134     3.76  Karen Sylvester,  Saskatoon SK
 135     3.76  Dorothy Czarnota,  Saskatoon SK
 136     3.75  James McLaren,  Gull Lake SK
 137     3.67  Daniel Poirier,  Prince Albert SK
 138     3.67  Nancy Loewen,  Prince Albert SK
 139     3.63  Gene Froc,  Lumsden SK
 140     3.59  Jim Bingaman,  Regina SK
 141     3.59  Sandy Bingaman,  Regina SK
 142     3.55  Leslie Mortin,  Regina SK
 143     3.55  Joan Quinlan,  Regina SK
 144     3.49  Barb Miller,  Regina SK
 145     3.49  Ronald Miller,  Regina SK
 146     3.48  Lewis Heuchert,  Saskatoon SK
 147     3.44  Eli Fluter,  Regina SK
 148     3.40  Bill Kramer,  Regina SK
 149     3.40  Patty Kinney,  Regina SK
 150     3.40  Lance Connell,  Regina SK
 151     3.36  Eugen Kurylo,  Saskatoon SK
 152     3.34  Doris Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 153     3.34  Robert Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 154     3.24  Sandra Southam,  Regina SK
 155     3.24  Wayne Nattrass,  Regina SK
 156     3.22  Jennifer Tallentire,  Regina SK
 157     3.18  Mike Broda,  Saskatoon SK
 158     3.18  Andrew Lyon,  Saskatoon SK
 159     3.13  James Wandler,  Saskatoon SK
 160     3.13  Craig Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
 161     3.13  Beverly Steppler,  Regina SK
 162     3.13  Marg Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
 163     3.13  Sharon Rooney,  Regina SK
 164     3.13  Terry Martin,  Parkside SK
 165     3.09  Wayne Fahie,  Saskatoon SK
 166     3.09  Fraser Glen,  N-Battleford SK
 167     3.04  Linda Brooks,  Prince Albert SK
 168     2.99  Rosemary Makelki,  Regina SK
 169     2.99  Gail Charles,  Regina SK
 170     2.98  Angela Duczek,  Regina SK
 171     2.97  Ray Carlson,  Regina SK
 172     2.95  Len Davidson,  Moose Jaw SK
 173     2.95  Ken Newton,  Moose Jaw SK
 174     2.94  Maureen Scott,  Saskatoon SK
 175     2.94  Robert Grimard,  Saskatoon SK
 176     2.93  Lyle Markowski,  Saskatoon SK
 177     2.93  Janet Markowski,  Saskatoon SK
 178     2.90  Aileen Handyside,  Saskatoon SK
 179     2.90  Ann Rowley,  Martensville SK
 180     2.88  Dean Allen,  Regina SK
 181     2.88  Mary Coppin,  Regina SK
 182     2.83  Harvey Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
 183     2.82  Elise Brule,  Prince Albert SK
 184     2.78  Beatrice Duncalfe,  Saskatoon SK
 185     2.76  Bev Hanson,  Saskatoon SK
 186     2.71  Lois Matton,  Canora SK
 187     2.69  Dolores Spreitzer,  Regina SK
 188     2.69  Vivian Krakowski,  Regina SK
 189     2.66  Robert Brown,  N-Battleford SK
 190     2.66  Betsy Brown,  N-Battleford SK
 191     2.64  Ingrid Riffel,  Regina SK
 192     2.63  Dale Wilde,  Regina SK
 193     2.63  Shirley Strohan,  Regina SK
 194     2.63  Ken Gabora,  Regina SK
 195     2.63  Audrey Bruch,  Regina SK
 196     2.62  Morley Murray,  Tompkins SK
 197     2.62  Jean Murray,  Tompkins SK
 198     2.58  Dianne Moore,  Saskatoon SK
 199     2.47  Gwen Greenshields,  Prince Albert SK
 200     2.44  Sandra Simpson,  Saskatoon SK
 201     2.43  Colin Butler,  Saskatoon SK
 202     2.43  Susan Katzman,  Saskatoon SK
 203     2.43  Joyce Zimmer,  Cudworth SK
 204     2.38  Mary Belyea,  Saskatoon SK
 205     2.37  Francis Zichy,  Saskatoon SK
 206     2.36  Donna Matthews,  Saskatoon SK
 207     2.30  Pat Ford,  Elbow SK
 208     2.28  Maureen Campbell,  Meota SK
 209     2.27  Shirley Dickey,  Warman SK
 210     2.26  Lorraine Garratt,  Regina SK
 211     2.24  Ellen Kuiper,  Calgary AB
 212     2.20  Elaine Panchuk,  Saskatoon SK
 213     2.20  Catriona Winterholt,  Battleford SK
 214     2.20  Raymond Buchanan,  Morinville AB
 215     2.18  Norman Zlotkin,  Saskatoon SK
 216     2.17  Doug Powley,  Regina SK
 217     2.16  Anna Waldbillig,  N-Battleford SK
 218     2.16  Bea Prutti,  N-Battleford SK
 219     2.16  June Lind,  Regina SK
 220     2.12  Mary Clarke,  Saskatoon SK
 221     2.10  Isabelle Jones,  Saskatoon SK
 222     2.09  Mary Ann Buchanan,  Sturgeon County AB
 223     2.05  Edith Laidlaw,  Regina SK
 224     2.05  Lyle Spencer,  Regina SK
 225     2.02  Art d'Entremont,  Regina Beach SK
 226     2.02  Olivia Brown,  San Antonio TX
 227     2.01  Yvette Lyster,  Saskatoon SK
 228     1.99  Gerrie Brown,  Prince Albert SK
 229     1.99  Bonnie Cowie,  Prince Albert SK
 230     1.99  Larry Whitlow,  Saskatoon SK
 231     1.96  Martha Mikalsky,  Saskatoon SK
 232     1.88  Mary Greenwald,  Meota SK
 233     1.85  Lynne Swenson,  Saskatoon SK
 234     1.85  Susan Pattison,  Saskatoon SK
 235     1.85  Milton Taylor,  Saskatoon SK
 236     1.82  Pat Rathgeber,  Saskatoon SK
 237     1.81  Robert Stringer,  Wolseley SK
 238     1.81  Janet Schindel,  Langham SK
 239     1.79  Patricia Buglass,  Saskatoon SK
 240     1.77  Lillian Thera,  Saskatoon SK
 241     1.76  Dennis Lowe,  Regina SK
 242     1.74  Preston Smith,  Saskatoon SK
 243     1.73  Tom Paton,  Regina SK
 244     1.73  Greg McNamara,  Regina SK
 245     1.73  Bev Prokop,  Saskatoon SK
 246     1.71  Joyce Luckey,  N-Battleford SK
 247     1.69  Terence Da Silva,  Meota SK
 248     1.69  Jette Da Silva,  Meota SK
 249     1.68  Pat Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
 250     1.68  Margaret Lyell,  Saskatoon SK
 251     1.66  Maurice Moe Tellier,  Saskatoon SK
 252     1.63  Elizabeth Warren,  Red Deer AB
 253     1.62  Edward Holgate,  Saskatoon SK
 254     1.62  Audrey Hall,  Saskatoon SK
 255     1.61  Rose Dunitz,  Regina SK
 256     1.60  Sandy Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
 257     1.60  Cliff Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
 258     1.53  Doreen Smith,  Regina SK
 259     1.51  Thelma Cowie,  Christopher Lake SK
 260     1.51  Elsie Schaefer,  Regina SK
 261     1.50  Linda Anderson,  Regina SK
 262     1.50  Holly Schick,  Regina SK
 263     1.45  Irene Heshedahl,  Saskatoon SK
 264     1.45  Tina Allen,  Regina SK
 265     1.44  Carolann Murray,  Saskatoon SK
 266     1.41  Larry Lazurko,  Regina SK
 267     1.39  Glen Kusch,  Saskatoon SK
 268     1.39  Audrey Sadler,  Saskatoon SK
 269     1.37  Norma Adams,  Saskatoon SK
 270     1.36  Rae Lindsay,  Regina SK
 271     1.36  Buddy Lindsay,  Regina SK
 272     1.35  Kent Pointon,  Saskatoon SK
 273     1.32  Barry Prokop,  Saskatoon SK
 274     1.30  Tim Quigley,  Saskatoon SK
 275     1.28  Mary Phelps,  Battleford SK
 276     1.28  Geraldine Craig,  N-Battleford SK
 277     1.27  Muriel Drew,  Regina SK
 278     1.27  Norma Barber,  Regina SK
 279     1.24  Mark Reineke,  Saskatoon SK
 280     1.21  Rene Roberts,  Saskatoon SK
 281     1.21  Elaine Humble,  Saskatoon SK
 282     1.21  Eleanor Kennedy,  Saskatoon SK
 283     1.15  Roxann Trouth,  Edmonton AB
 284     1.15  Terry Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 285     1.15  Claire Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 286     1.08  Catherine Touet,  Saskatoon SK
 287     1.08  Betty Von Hagen,  Regina SK
 288     1.06  Linda Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
 289     1.05  Sharon Dixon,  Saskatoon SK
 290     1.05  Margaret Cram-Howie,  Saskatoon SK
 291     1.04  Karen Balon,  Edmonton AB
 292     0.99  J Lubiniecki,  Canora SK
 293     0.99  Del Lubiniecki,  Canora SK
 294     0.98  Klaus Lehnert-Thiel,  Saskatoon SK
 295     0.98  Bryan Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 296     0.98  Dave Mcdonald,  Saskatoon SK
 297     0.98  Terry Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 298     0.98  Linda Rauckman,  Saskatoon SK
 299     0.98  Christiane Van Aelst,  Saskatoon SK
 300     0.96  Jeannine Beloin,  N-Battleford SK
 301     0.96  Linda Ard,  Meota SK
 302     0.92  Hazel Eddy,  Prince Albert SK
 303     0.90  Rick Gaucher,  Regina SK
 304     0.90  Audrey Sabier,  Regina SK
 305     0.87  Kay Delparte,  Regina SK
 306     0.85  Penny Joynt,  Saskatoon SK
 307     0.84  Bonnie Melrose,  Saskatoon SK
 308     0.82  Lorna Taylor,  Regina SK
 309     0.82  Alice Huber,  Regina SK
 310     0.80  Raymonde Balon,  Saskatoon SK
 311     0.78  Wenda Coley,  Saskatoon SK
 312     0.78  J. Elaine Pederson,  Saskatoon SK
 313     0.77  John Wilson,  Regina SK
 314     0.74  James Dulmage,  Regina SK
 315     0.72  Lynn Kristoff,  Regina SK
 316     0.72  Stan Marlin,  Regina SK
 317     0.72  Robert Loewen,  Regina SK
 318     0.72  Peter Lysak,  Regina SK
 319     0.72  Colleen Campbell,  Fort Qu'appelle SK
 320     0.72  Audrey Perra,  Regina SK
 321     0.68  Geri Skilnick,  Regina SK
 322     0.68  Debbie Ripplinger,  Prince Albert SK
 323     0.64  Nancy Welta,  Regina SK
 324     0.63  Patricia Adams,  Saskatoon SK
 325     0.63  Elizabeth Mostoway,  Saskatoon SK
 326     0.63  Gloria Hnatick,  Saskatoon SK
 327     0.63  Lucille Berzolla,  Saskatoon SK
 328     0.63  Gaylene Spence,  Regina SK
 329     0.62  Mary Rodych,  Saskatoon SK
 330     0.62  Donna Pollard,  Saskatoon SK
 331     0.58  Louise Barnett,  Saskatoon SK
 332     0.57  Joeann Wiens,  Herschel SK
 333     0.57  Rudy Wiens,  Herschel SK
 334     0.56  Marlene Chatterson,  Saskatoon SK
 335     0.55  Colleen Kinahan,  Saskatoon SK
 336     0.53  Susan Bessant,  Saskatoon SK
 337     0.53  Lorraine Schaeffer,  Regina SK
 338     0.50  Irene Huber,  Regina SK
 339     0.49  Thomas Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 340     0.49  David Buxton,  Saskatoon SK
 341     0.48  Tanya Douglas,  Regina SK
 342     0.48  Maureen Perepelkin,  Saskatoon SK
 343     0.47  Elizabeth Kuling,  Saskatoon SK
 344     0.47  Lillian Dodds,  Saskatoon SK
 345     0.45  Janet Giesbrecht,  Saskatoon SK
 346     0.45  Ann Leier,  Saskatoon SK
 347     0.42  Colleen Cooper,  Saskatoon SK
 348     0.42  Evelyn Poole,  Saskatoon SK
 349     0.42  Les Cooper,  Saskatoon SK
 350     0.41  Pat Jackson,  Saskatoon SK
 351     0.38  Joyce Antoine,  Meota SK
 352     0.38  Bert Churchill,  Victoria BC
 353     0.38  Craig McCullough,  Victoria BC
 354     0.38  Robert Iverson,  Meota SK
 355     0.28  Joan Forder,  Saskatoon SK
 356     0.28  Robin Striemer,  Saskatoon SK
 357     0.28  Jane Smith,  Saskatoon SK
 358     0.25  Peter Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 359     0.25  Linda Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 360     0.14  Susan Kolar,  Prince Albert SK
 361     0.14  Diane Sarich,  Saskatoon SK

 

 Under 200 Masterpoint Race

Through September 24, 2017

 

   1    22.70  Gordon Taylor,  Davidson SK
   2    22.70  Diane Taylor,  Davidson SK
   3    16.20  Sharon McDonald,  Saskatoon SK
   4    15.98  David Sharpe,  North Battleford SK
   5    11.33  Phyllis Minielly,  Saskatoon SK
   6     9.36  Donna Hall,  Buena Vista SK
   7     8.55  Peter Gerrard,  Saskatoon SK
   8     6.15  Carol Beck,  Prince Albert SK
   9     5.86  Elie Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
  10     5.86  David Creegan,  Battleford SK
  11     5.01  Cletus Scherman,  Battleford SK
  12     5.01  Nancy Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
  13     5.01  Kenneth Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
  14     4.94  Marj McKinnon,  Saskatoon SK
  15     4.82  Larry Hourie,  Dalmeny SK
  16     4.78  Pat Carlson,  Regina SK
  17     4.47  John Dickey,  Warman SK
  18     4.46  Marie Callbeck,  Prince Albert SK
  19     4.30  Dorothy Manning,  Saskatoon SK
  20     4.14  Ralph Gary Naugler,  Saskatoon SK
  21     3.95  Robert Lucas,  Saskatoon SK
  22     3.76  Karen Sylvester,  Saskatoon SK
  23     3.76  Dorothy Czarnota,  Saskatoon SK
  24     3.36  Eugen Kurylo,  Saskatoon SK
  25     3.34  Doris Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
  26     3.34  Robert Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
  27     3.22  Jennifer Tallentire,  Regina SK
  28     3.18  Andrew Lyon,  Saskatoon SK
  29     3.13  Sharon Rooney,  Regina SK
  30     2.97  Ray Carlson,  Regina SK
  31     2.93  Lyle Markowski,  Saskatoon SK
  32     2.93  Janet Markowski,  Saskatoon SK
  33     2.83  Harvey Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
  34     2.82  Elise Brule,  Prince Albert SK
  35     2.78  Beatrice Duncalfe,  Saskatoon SK
  36     2.76  Bev Hanson,  Saskatoon SK
  37     2.69  Vivian Krakowski,  Regina SK
  38     2.69  Dolores Spreitzer,  Regina SK
  39     2.66  Betsy Brown,  N-Battleford SK
  40     2.66  Robert Brown,  N-Battleford SK
  41     2.62  Morley Murray,  Tompkins SK
  42     2.62  Jean Murray,  Tompkins SK
  43     2.44  Sandra Simpson,  Saskatoon SK
  44     2.43  Joyce Zimmer,  Cudworth SK
  45     2.43  Susan Katzman,  Saskatoon SK
  46     2.37  Francis Zichy,  Saskatoon SK
  47     2.36  Donna Matthews,  Saskatoon SK
  48     2.27  Shirley Dickey,  Warman SK
  49     2.20  Catriona Winterholt,  Battleford SK
  50     2.18  Norman Zlotkin,  Saskatoon SK
  51     2.16  Anna Waldbillig,  N-Battleford SK
  52     2.16  Bea Prutti,  N-Battleford SK
  53     2.09  Mary Ann Buchanan,  Sturgeon County AB
  54     2.01  Yvette Lyster,  Saskatoon SK
  55     1.85  Susan Pattison,  Saskatoon SK
  56     1.85  Lynne Swenson,  Saskatoon SK
  57     1.85  Milton Taylor,  Saskatoon SK
  58     1.81  Janet Schindel,  Langham SK
  59     1.81  Robert Stringer,  Wolseley SK
  60     1.77  Lillian Thera,  Saskatoon SK
  61     1.76  Dennis Lowe,  Regina SK
  62     1.74  Preston Smith,  Saskatoon SK
  63     1.73  Greg McNamara,  Regina SK
  64     1.73  Tom Paton,  Regina SK
  65     1.71  Joyce Luckey,  N-Battleford SK
  66     1.69  Jette Da Silva,  Meota SK
  67     1.69  Terence Da Silva,  Meota SK
  68     1.62  Edward Holgate,  Saskatoon SK
  69     1.62  Audrey Hall,  Saskatoon SK
  70     1.60  Cliff Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
  71     1.51  Thelma Cowie,  Christopher Lake SK
  72     1.50  Linda Anderson,  Regina SK
  73     1.50  Holly Schick,  Regina SK
  74     1.45  Irene Heshedahl,  Saskatoon SK
  75     1.45  Tina Allen,  Regina SK
  76     1.37  Norma Adams,  Saskatoon SK
  77     1.36  Rae Lindsay,  Regina SK
  78     1.36  Buddy Lindsay,  Regina SK
  79     1.35  Kent Pointon,  Saskatoon SK
  80     1.30  Tim Quigley,  Saskatoon SK
  81     1.28  Mary Phelps,  Battleford SK
  82     1.28  Geraldine Craig,  N-Battleford SK
  83     1.24  Mark Reineke,  Saskatoon SK
  84     1.08  Catherine Touet,  Saskatoon SK
  85     1.05  Margaret Cram-Howie,  Saskatoon SK
  86     1.05  Sharon Dixon,  Saskatoon SK
  87     1.04  Karen Balon,  Edmonton AB
  88     0.98  Christiane Van Aelst,  Saskatoon SK
  89     0.98  Dave Mcdonald,  Saskatoon SK
  90     0.98  Klaus Lehnert-Thiel,  Saskatoon SK
  91     0.98  Linda Rauckman,  Saskatoon SK
  92     0.96  Jeannine Beloin,  N-Battleford SK
  93     0.96  Linda Ard,  Meota SK
  94     0.92  Hazel Eddy,  Prince Albert SK
  95     0.85  Penny Joynt,  Saskatoon SK
  96     0.84  Bonnie Melrose,  Saskatoon SK
  97     0.80  Raymonde Balon,  Saskatoon SK
  98     0.77  John Wilson,  Regina SK
  99     0.72  Stan Marlin,  Regina SK
 100     0.72  Lynn Kristoff,  Regina SK
 101     0.68  Geri Skilnick,  Regina SK
 102     0.62  Mary Rodych,  Saskatoon SK
 103     0.57  Rudy Wiens,  Herschel SK
 104     0.57  Joeann Wiens,  Herschel SK
 105     0.49  Thomas Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 106     0.48  Maureen Perepelkin,  Saskatoon SK
 107     0.48  Tanya Douglas,  Regina SK
 108     0.47  Lillian Dodds,  Saskatoon SK
 109     0.47  Elizabeth Kuling,  Saskatoon SK
 110     0.45  Ann Leier,  Saskatoon SK
 111     0.45  Janet Giesbrecht,  Saskatoon SK
 112     0.28  Jane Smith,  Saskatoon SK
 113     0.28  Joan Forder,  Saskatoon SK
 114     0.28  Robin Striemer,  Saskatoon SK
 115     0.14  Diane Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
 116     0.14  Susan Kolar,  Prince Albert SK

 


 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: September 29, 2017