Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

2017

Saskatchewan Sectionals

 MASTERPOINT RACE

Final Standings

 

UNDER 200 Race at Bottom

 

   1    97.28  Dennis Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
   2    84.19  Derrick Furber,  Prince Albert SK
   3    71.30  John Pulles,  Saskatoon SK
   4    70.20  Peter Worby,  Regina SK
   5    67.62  Claire Jones,  Regina SK
   6    59.54  Doug Schmeiser,  Saskatoon SK
   7    51.82  Darien Cozart,  Regina SK
   8    47.23  Curley Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
   9    47.23  Andy Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
  10    37.23  Jason Larrivee,  Regina SK
  11    36.85  Mark Churchman,  Saskatoon SK
  12    34.48  Pam Keim,  Regina SK
  13    30.72  Gary Johannsson,  Regina SK
  14    29.66  Lorna Nordlinder,  Minot ND
  15    29.12  Jackson Chan,  Saskatoon SK
  16    28.99  Cal McLeod,  Regina SK
  17    28.44  Alex McGregor,  Saskatoon SK
  18    25.92  Darcy Louttit,  Regina SK
  19    25.13  Billy Zerebesky,  Saskatoon SK
  20    24.13  Kevin Young,  Regina SK
  21    23.06  Lil Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  22    22.70  Gordon Taylor,  Davidson SK
  23    22.70  Diane Taylor,  Davidson SK
  24    21.79  Ken Gee,  Regina SK
  25    21.79  Hannah Moon,  Prince Albert SK
  26    21.76  Mark Hanlon,  Bismarck ND
  27    20.94  Ron Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  28    20.21  Karen Morris,  Saskatoon SK
  29    20.21  Kathy Bryden,  Regina SK
  30    20.11  Marnie Davie,  Meota SK
  31    20.11  Ray Davie,  Meota SK
  32    19.83  Pat Beharry,  Regina SK
  33    19.78  Bill Ruskin,  Osler SK
  34    17.60  Ann Vermette,  Prince Albert SK
  35    17.50  Larry Custead,  Saskatoon SK
  36    17.19  Len Racette,  Saskatoon SK
  37    16.77  Rick Boldt,  Corman Park SK
  38    16.40  Vernon Iverson,  Meota SK
  39    16.20  Sharon McDonald,  Saskatoon SK
  40    15.98  David Sharpe,  North Battleford SK
  41    15.94  Katie Honish,  Prince Albert SK
  42    14.78  Paul Clemens,  Saskatoon SK
  43    14.66  Duddow Cooney,  Regina SK
  44    14.44  Linda Connell,  Saskatoon SK
  45    14.44  Ken Connell,  Saskatoon SK
  46    13.84  Doug Kinney,  Regina SK
  47    13.78  Bob Hope,  Provost AB
  48    13.40  Bob Weber,  Wakaw SK
  49    13.21  Jean Lawes,  Cut Knife SK
  50    13.21  Margaret Dyck,  N-Battleford SK
  51    12.78  Kerry Hanlon,  Duluth MN
  52    12.67  Verla Zerebesky,  Saskatoon SK
  53    12.67  Mary McGarry,  Red Deer AB
  54    12.23  Elaine Crocker,  Saskatoon SK
  55    12.23  Jeanette Liberty-Duns,  Saskatoon SK
  56    12.02  Lance Connell,  Regina SK
  57    11.78  Ellen Shatilla,  Saskatoon SK
  58    11.78  Don Shatilla,  Saskatoon SK
  59    11.75  Catherine Walsh,  Saskatoon SK
  60    11.74  A Kalmakoff,  Swift Current SK
  61    11.74  K Kalmakoff,  Swift Current SK
  62    11.34  James Dynes,  Saskatoon SK
  63    11.33  Phyllis Minielly,  Saskatoon SK
  64    11.18  Peter McLaren,  Prince Albert SK
  65    11.00  Grant Cheston,  Saskatoon SK
  66     9.75  Michele Bonneau,  Prince Albert SK
  67     9.60  Lee Von Hagen,  Saskatoon SK
  68     9.54  Dale Wilde,  Regina SK
  69     9.47  Leslie Mortin,  Regina SK
  70     9.41  Jerry Mamer,  Saskatoon SK
  71     9.40  Ronald Miller,  Regina SK
  72     9.40  Barb Miller,  Regina SK
  73     9.36  Larry Hall,  Buena Vista SK
  74     9.36  Donna Hall,  Buena Vista SK
  75     9.17  Joan Quinlan,  Regina SK
  76     8.98  Ron Gerhardt,  Bismarck ND
  77     8.85  Donald Norman,  Regina SK
  78     8.80  Barry Mactaggart,  Weyburn SK
  79     8.74  Marcia McLeod,  Saskatoon SK
  80     8.66  Elizabeth Robertson,  Saskatoon SK
  81     8.55  Peter Gerrard,  Saskatoon SK
  82     8.43  Bob Nell,  Zehner SK
  83     8.40  June Lind,  Regina SK
  84     8.27  Millie Loran,  Saskatoon SK
  85     8.27  Muriel Pizzuto,  Saskatoon SK
  86     8.24  Alf Keating,  Saskatoon SK
  87     8.23  Charles Lamb,  Red Deer AB
  88     8.22  Ilsa Krukoff,  Regina SK
  89     7.86  Sandra Southam,  Regina SK
  90     7.82  Audrey Bruch,  Regina SK
  91     7.80  David Marriott,  Regina SK
  92     7.78  Jay Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
  93     7.74  Linda Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
  94     7.54  Carol Beck,  Prince Albert SK
  95     7.47  Lois Matton,  Canora SK
  96     7.38  Karl Ptasinski,  Saskatoon SK
  97     7.38  Michael Moulding,  Saskatoon SK
  98     7.34  Rick Gaucher,  Regina SK
  99     7.27  Dean Allen,  Regina SK
 100     7.27  Mary Coppin,  Regina SK
 101     7.26  Gary Grainger,  Regina SK
 102     7.24  Sandra Benson,  Regina SK
 103     7.24  Mo Adams,  Regina SK
 104     7.18  Byron Seymour,  Regina SK
 105     7.00  Diane Bell,  Weyburn SK
 106     6.94  Angela Duczek,  Regina SK
 107     6.80  Donald Drever,  Fort Qu'Appelle SK
 108     6.80  Marilyn Drever,  Fort Qu'Appelle SK
 109     6.64  Donna Scherman,  Battleford SK
 110     6.63  Gordon Bell,  Weyburn SK
 111     6.63  Shirley McGuire,  Saskatoon SK
 112     6.58  Bill Kramer,  Regina SK
 113     6.50  Margaret Gordon,  Saskatoon SK
 114     6.50  Pat Eger,  Saskatoon SK
 115     6.46  Gail Charles,  Regina SK
 116     6.46  Rosemary Makelki,  Regina SK
 117     6.44  Maurice Wilson,  White City SK
 118     6.26  Dan Mathieson,  Regina SK
 119     6.26  Earl Knipfel,  Moose Jaw SK
 120     6.05  Olga Storoschuk,  Saskatoon SK
 121     6.02  Gene Froc,  Lumsden SK
 122     6.01  Stanley Barber,  Regina SK
 123     6.01  Donna Barber,  Regina SK
 124     5.95  Gerald Fernandes,  Meota SK
 125     5.86  David Creegan,  Battleford SK
 126     5.86  Shirley Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
 127     5.86  Elie Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
 128     5.76  Pat Carlson,  Regina SK
 129     5.67  Michael Tyrrell,  Saskatoon SK
 130     5.61  Ray Carlson,  Regina SK
 131     5.59  Fiona Bishop,  Regina SK
 132     5.53  Rae Hart,  Regina SK
 133     5.50  Judy Runge,  Mesa AZ
 134     5.46  Janet Markowski,  Saskatoon SK
 135     5.46  Lyle Markowski,  Saskatoon SK
 136     5.35  Larry Lazurko,  Regina SK
 137     5.32  Thomas Walsh,  Saskatoon SK
 138     5.30  Edward Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 139     5.23  Judith Knoll,  Saskatoon SK
 140     5.03  Maureen Perepelkin,  Saskatoon SK
 141     5.01  Cletus Scherman,  Battleford SK
 142     5.01  Nancy Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
 143     5.01  Kenneth Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
 144     4.99  Ted Mazurkewich,  Shellbrook SK
 145     4.94  Marj McKinnon,  Saskatoon SK
 146     4.90  Beverly Watson,  Saskatoon SK
 147     4.90  Patricia Long,  Saskatoon SK
 148     4.83  Anne McElroy,  Saskatoon SK
 149     4.82  Larry Hourie,  Dalmeny SK
 150     4.79  Marg Stewart,  Weyburn SK
 151     4.76  Tom Jordens,  Kamsack SK
 152     4.71  Rose Dunitz,  Regina SK
 153     4.68  Jason Juker,  Saskatoon SK
 154     4.68  Lana Peat-Quennell,  Saskatoon SK
 155     4.55  Greg Hutchinson,  Emerald Park SK
 156     4.55  Audrey Sabier,  Regina SK
 157     4.47  John Dickey,  Warman SK
 158     4.46  Marie Callbeck,  Prince Albert SK
 159     4.39  Donald Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
 160     4.37  Ray Webb,  Regina SK
 161     4.35  Shirley Strohan,  Regina SK
 162     4.30  Dorothy Manning,  Saskatoon SK
 163     4.24  Sandra Loughran,  Saskatoon SK
 164     4.24  Della Irvine,  Regina SK
 165     4.23  Chris Ridge,  Prince Albert SK
 166     4.14  Ralph Gary Naugler,  Saskatoon SK
 167     4.03  Dolores Spreitzer,  Regina SK
 168     4.03  Vivian Krakowski,  Regina SK
 169     4.00  Ross Brooks,  Prince Albert SK
 170     3.99  Ken Newton,  Moose Jaw SK
 171     3.99  Len Davidson,  Moose Jaw SK
 172     3.99  Lorraine Garratt,  Regina SK
 173     3.97  Edith Laidlaw,  Regina SK
 174     3.95  Bette Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 175     3.95  Robert Lucas,  Saskatoon SK
 176     3.89  Jim Bingaman,  Regina SK
 177     3.89  Sandy Bingaman,  Regina SK
 178     3.78  Colleen Campbell,  Fort Qu'appelle SK
 179     3.76  Dorothy Czarnota,  Saskatoon SK
 180     3.76  Karen Sylvester,  Saskatoon SK
 181     3.75  James McLaren,  Gull Lake SK
 182     3.74  Doug Powley,  Regina SK
 183     3.67  Daniel Poirier,  Prince Albert SK
 184     3.67  Nancy Loewen,  Prince Albert SK
 185     3.58  Alice Huber,  Regina SK
 186     3.48  Lewis Heuchert,  Saskatoon SK
 187     3.47  Joyce Butler,  Regina SK
 188     3.47  Dennis Butler,  Regina SK
 189     3.44  Eli Fluter,  Regina SK
 190     3.40  Patty Kinney,  Regina SK
 191     3.36  Eugen Kurylo,  Saskatoon SK
 192     3.34  Doris Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 193     3.34  Robert Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 194     3.24  Wayne Nattrass,  Regina SK
 195     3.22  Jennifer Tallentire,  Regina SK
 196     3.18  Andrew Lyon,  Saskatoon SK
 197     3.18  Mike Broda,  Saskatoon SK
 198     3.13  James Wandler,  Saskatoon SK
 199     3.13  Sharon Rooney,  Regina SK
 200     3.13  Craig Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
 201     3.13  Marg Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
 202     3.13  Beverly Steppler,  Regina SK
 203     3.13  Terry Martin,  Parkside SK
 204     3.09  Fraser Glen,  N-Battleford SK
 205     3.09  Wayne Fahie,  Saskatoon SK
 206     3.04  Linda Brooks,  Prince Albert SK
 207     3.03  Nancy Welta,  Regina SK
 208     3.02  Norma Barber,  Regina SK
 209     2.94  Maureen Scott,  Saskatoon SK
 210     2.94  Robert Grimard,  Saskatoon SK
 211     2.90  Ann Rowley,  Martensville SK
 212     2.90  Aileen Handyside,  Saskatoon SK
 213     2.86  Marcel Janssen,  Bethune SK
 214     2.86  Donna Janssen,  Bethune SK
 215     2.83  Harvey Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
 216     2.82  Elise Brule,  Prince Albert SK
 217     2.80  Hugh Barclay,  Regina SK
 218     2.78  Beatrice Duncalfe,  Saskatoon SK
 219     2.76  Bev Hanson,  Saskatoon SK
 220     2.66  Robert Brown,  N-Battleford SK
 221     2.66  Betsy Brown,  N-Battleford SK
 222     2.64  Ingrid Riffel,  Regina SK
 223     2.63  Ken Gabora,  Regina SK
 224     2.62  Jean Murray,  Tompkins SK
 225     2.62  Morley Murray,  Tompkins SK
 226     2.58  Dianne Moore,  Saskatoon SK
 227     2.47  Gwen Greenshields,  Prince Albert SK
 228     2.44  Sandra Simpson,  Saskatoon SK
 229     2.43  Colin Butler,  Saskatoon SK
 230     2.43  Joyce Zimmer,  Cudworth SK
 231     2.43  Susan Katzman,  Saskatoon SK
 232     2.39  Lorna Taylor,  Regina SK
 233     2.38  Mary Belyea,  Saskatoon SK
 234     2.37  Francis Zichy,  Saskatoon SK
 235     2.36  Donna Matthews,  Saskatoon SK
 236     2.34  Tina Allen,  Regina SK
 237     2.30  Pat Ford,  Elbow SK
 238     2.28  Maureen Campbell,  Meota SK
 239     2.27  Shirley Dickey,  Warman SK
 240     2.24  Ellen Kuiper,  Calgary AB
 241     2.20  Raymond Buchanan,  Morinville AB
 242     2.20  Elaine Panchuk,  Saskatoon SK
 243     2.20  Catriona Winterholt,  Battleford SK
 244     2.18  Norman Zlotkin,  Saskatoon SK
 245     2.16  Anna Waldbillig,  N-Battleford SK
 246     2.16  Bea Prutti,  N-Battleford SK
 247     2.12  Mary Clarke,  Saskatoon SK
 248     2.10  Isabelle Jones,  Saskatoon SK
 249     2.10  Pat Harlton,  Regina SK
 250     2.09  Mary Ann Buchanan,  Sturgeon County AB
 251     2.05  Lyle Spencer,  Regina SK
 252     2.02  Olivia Brown,  San Antonio TX
 253     2.02  Art d'Entremont,  Regina Beach SK
 254     2.01  Yvette Lyster,  Saskatoon SK
 255     1.99  Gerrie Brown,  Prince Albert SK
 256     1.99  Larry Whitlow,  Saskatoon SK
 257     1.99  Bonnie Cowie,  Prince Albert SK
 258     1.96  Martha Mikalsky,  Saskatoon SK
 259     1.88  Mary Greenwald,  Meota SK
 260     1.85  Milton Taylor,  Saskatoon SK
 261     1.85  Lynne Swenson,  Saskatoon SK
 262     1.85  Susan Pattison,  Saskatoon SK
 263     1.82  Pat Rathgeber,  Saskatoon SK
 264     1.81  Janet Schindel,  Langham SK
 265     1.81  Robert Stringer,  Wolseley SK
 266     1.79  Patricia Buglass,  Saskatoon SK
 267     1.77  Lillian Thera,  Saskatoon SK
 268     1.76  Geri Skilnick,  Regina SK
 269     1.76  Dennis Lowe,  Regina SK
 270     1.75  Bev Skulmoski,  Regina SK
 271     1.74  Preston Smith,  Saskatoon SK
 272     1.73  Tom Paton,  Regina SK
 273     1.73  Greg McNamara,  Regina SK
 274     1.73  Bev Prokop,  Saskatoon SK
 275     1.71  Joyce Luckey,  N-Battleford SK
 276     1.70  Jim Kaz,  Weyburn SK
 277     1.69  Jette Da Silva,  Meota SK
 278     1.69  Terence Da Silva,  Meota SK
 279     1.68  Margaret Lyell,  Saskatoon SK
 280     1.68  Pat Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
 281     1.66  Maurice Moe Tellier,  Saskatoon SK
 282     1.63  Elizabeth Warren,  Red Deer AB
 283     1.62  Edward Holgate,  Saskatoon SK
 284     1.62  Audrey Hall,  Saskatoon SK
 285     1.60  Cliff Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
 286     1.60  Sandy Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
 287     1.53  Doreen Smith,  Regina SK
 288     1.51  Elsie Schaefer,  Regina SK
 289     1.51  Thelma Cowie,  Christopher Lake SK
 290     1.50  Holly Schick,  Regina SK
 291     1.50  Linda Anderson,  Regina SK
 292     1.45  Irene Heshedahl,  Saskatoon SK
 293     1.44  Carolann Murray,  Saskatoon SK
 294     1.41  Murray Walter,  Swift Current SK
 295     1.41  Barbara Walter,  Swift Current SK
 296     1.39  Audrey Sadler,  Saskatoon SK
 297     1.39  Glen Kusch,  Saskatoon SK
 298     1.37  Norma Adams,  Saskatoon SK
 299     1.36  Buddy Lindsay,  Regina SK
 300     1.36  Rae Lindsay,  Regina SK
 301     1.35  Kent Pointon,  Saskatoon SK
 302     1.32  Barry Prokop,  Saskatoon SK
 303     1.30  Tim Quigley,  Saskatoon SK
 304     1.28  Mary Phelps,  Battleford SK
 305     1.28  Geraldine Craig,  N-Battleford SK
 306     1.27  Muriel Drew,  Regina SK
 307     1.26  Mavis Orpen,  Regina SK
 308     1.26  Maureen Wagner,  Regina SK
 309     1.26  Ashok Shah,  Regina SK
 310     1.26  Bob Stewart,  Regina SK
 311     1.24  Mark Reineke,  Saskatoon SK
 312     1.21  Elaine Humble,  Saskatoon SK
 313     1.21  Eleanor Kennedy,  Saskatoon SK
 314     1.21  Rene Roberts,  Saskatoon SK
 315     1.15  Terry Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 316     1.15  Roxann Trouth,  Edmonton AB
 317     1.15  Claire Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 318     1.08  Betty Von Hagen,  Regina SK
 319     1.08  Catherine Touet,  Saskatoon SK
 320     1.06  Linda Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
 321     1.05  Sharon Dixon,  Saskatoon SK
 322     1.05  Margaret Cram-Howie,  Saskatoon SK
 323     1.04  Karen Balon,  Edmonton AB
 324     0.99  J Lubiniecki,  Canora SK
 325     0.99  Del Lubiniecki,  Canora SK
 326     0.98  Dave Mcdonald,  Saskatoon SK
 327     0.98  Linda Rauckman,  Saskatoon SK
 328     0.98  Terry Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 329     0.98  Christiane Van Aelst,  Saskatoon SK
 330     0.98  Klaus Lehnert-Thiel,  Saskatoon SK
 331     0.98  Bryan Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 332     0.96  Jeannine Beloin,  N-Battleford SK
 333     0.96  Linda Ard,  Meota SK
 334     0.92  Hazel Eddy,  Prince Albert SK
 335     0.87  Kay Delparte,  Regina SK
 336     0.85  Penny Joynt,  Saskatoon SK
 337     0.84  Bonnie Melrose,  Saskatoon SK
 338     0.80  Raymonde Balon,  Saskatoon SK
 339     0.78  J. Elaine Pederson,  Saskatoon SK
 340     0.78  Wenda Coley,  Saskatoon SK
 341     0.77  John Wilson,  Regina SK
 342     0.74  James Dulmage,  Regina SK
 343     0.72  Stan Marlin,  Regina SK
 344     0.72  Robert Loewen,  Regina SK
 345     0.72  Lynn Kristoff,  Regina SK
 346     0.72  Peter Lysak,  Regina SK
 347     0.72  Audrey Perra,  Regina SK
 348     0.68  Debbie Ripplinger,  Prince Albert SK
 349     0.63  Gloria Hnatick,  Saskatoon SK
 350     0.63  Elizabeth Mostoway,  Saskatoon SK
 351     0.63  Lucille Berzolla,  Saskatoon SK
 352     0.63  Gaylene Spence,  Regina SK
 353     0.63  Patricia Adams,  Saskatoon SK
 354     0.62  Donna Pollard,  Saskatoon SK
 355     0.62  Mary Rodych,  Saskatoon SK
 356     0.58  Louise Barnett,  Saskatoon SK
 357     0.57  Joeann Wiens,  Herschel SK
 358     0.57  Rudy Wiens,  Herschel SK
 359     0.56  Marlene Chatterson,  Saskatoon SK
 360     0.55  Colleen Kinahan,  Saskatoon SK
 361     0.53  Susan Bessant,  Saskatoon SK
 362     0.53  Lorraine Schaeffer,  Regina SK
 363     0.50  Victor Tetreault,  Regina SK
 364     0.50  Irene Huber,  Regina SK
 365     0.50  Terry Jule,  Regina SK
 366     0.49  Thomas Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 367     0.49  David Buxton,  Saskatoon SK
 368     0.48  Tanya Douglas,  Regina SK
 369     0.47  Elizabeth Kuling,  Saskatoon SK
 370     0.47  Lillian Dodds,  Saskatoon SK
 371     0.45  Janet Giesbrecht,  Saskatoon SK
 372     0.45  Ann Leier,  Saskatoon SK
 373     0.42  Colleen Cooper,  Saskatoon SK
 374     0.42  Les Cooper,  Saskatoon SK
 375     0.42  Evelyn Poole,  Saskatoon SK
 376     0.41  Pat Jackson,  Saskatoon SK
 377     0.38  Joyce Antoine,  Meota SK
 378     0.38  Bert Churchill,  Victoria BC
 379     0.38  Craig McCullough,  Victoria BC
 380     0.38  Robert Iverson,  Meota SK
 381     0.28  Jane Smith,  Saskatoon SK
 382     0.28  Joan Forder,  Saskatoon SK
 383     0.28  Robin Striemer,  Saskatoon SK
 384     0.25  Linda Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 385     0.25  Peter Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 386     0.14  Susan Kolar,  Prince Albert SK
 387     0.14  Diane Sarich,  Saskatoon SK

 

 Under 200 Masterpoint Race

2017 Final Standings

 

 1 22.70 Diane Taylor, Davidson SK
2 22.70 Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK
3 16.20 Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK
4 15.98 David Sharpe, North Battleford SK
5 11.33 Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK
6 9.36 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
7 8.55 Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK
8 5.86 Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK
9 5.86 David Creegan, Battleford SK
10 5.76 Pat Carlson, Regina SK
11 5.61 Ray Carlson, Regina SK
12 5.50 Judy Runge, Mesa AZ
13 5.46 Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK
14 5.46 Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK
15 5.03 Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK
16 5.01 Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK
17 5.01 Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK
18 5.01 Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK
19 4.94 Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK
20 4.82 Larry Hourie, Dalmeny SK
21 4.55 Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK
22 4.47 John Dickey, Warman SK
23 4.46 Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK
24 4.30 Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK
25 4.24 Della Irvine, Regina SK
26 4.14 Ralph Gary Naugler, Saskatoon SK
27 4.03 Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK
28 4.03 Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK
29 3.95 Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK
30 3.76 Karen Sylvester, Saskatoon SK
31 3.76 Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK
32 3.36 Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK
33 3.34 Robert Lundmark, Saskatoon SK
34 3.34 Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK
35 3.22 Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK
36 3.18 Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK
37 3.13 Sharon Rooney, Regina SK
38 2.86 Donna Janssen, Bethune SK
39 2.86 Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK
40 2.83 Harvey Dickson, Saskatoon SK
41 2.82 Elise Brule, Prince Albert SK
42 2.78 Beatrice Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK
43 2.76 Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK
44 2.66 Robert Brown, N-Battleford SK
45 2.66 Betsy Brown, N-Battleford SK
46 2.62 Jean Murray, Tompkins SK
47 2.62 Morley Murray, Tompkins SK
48 2.44 Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK
49 2.43 Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK
50 2.43 Joyce Zimmer, Cudworth SK
51 2.37 Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK
52 2.36 Donna Matthews, Saskatoon SK
53 2.34 Tina Allen, Regina SK
54 2.27 Shirley Dickey, Warman SK
55 2.20 Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK
56 2.18 Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK
57 2.16 Anna Waldbillig, N-Battleford SK
58 2.16 Bea Prutti, N-Battleford SK
59 2.09 Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon County AB
60 2.01 Yvette Lyster, Saskatoon SK
61 1.85 Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK
62 1.85 Milton Taylor, Saskatoon SK
 63 1.85 Lynne Swenson, Saskatoon SK
64 1.81 Janet Schindel, Langham SK
65 1.81 Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK
66 1.77 Lillian Thera, Saskatoon SK
67 1.76 Geri Skilnick, Regina SK
68 1.76 Dennis Lowe, Regina SK
69 1.74 Preston Smith, Saskatoon SK
70 1.73 Greg McNamara, Regina SK
71 1.73 Tom Paton, Regina SK
72 1.71 Joyce Luckey, N-Battleford SK
73 1.70 Jim Kaz, Weyburn SK
74 1.69 Jette Da Silva, Meota SK
75 1.69 Terence Da Silva, Meota SK
76 1.62 Edward Holgate, Saskatoon SK
77 1.62 Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK
78 1.60 Cliff Anderson, Prince Albert SK
79 1.51 Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lake SK
80 1.50 Linda Anderson, Regina SK
81 1.50 Holly Schick, Regina SK
82 1.45 Irene Heshedahl, Saskatoon SK
83 1.41 Barbara Walter, Swift Current SK
84 1.41 Murray Walter, Swift Current SK
85 1.37 Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK
86 1.36 Buddy Lindsay, Regina SK
87 1.36 Rae Lindsay, Regina SK
88 1.35 Kent Pointon, Saskatoon SK
89 1.30 Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK
90 1.28 Geraldine Craig, N-Battleford SK
91 1.28 Mary Phelps, Battleford SK
92 1.24 Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK
93 1.08 Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK
94 1.05 Sharon Dixon, Saskatoon SK
95 1.05 Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK
96 1.04 Karen Balon, Edmonton AB
97 0.98 Christiane Van Aelst, Saskatoon SK
98 0.98 Dave Mcdonald, Saskatoon SK
99 0.98 Klaus Lehnert-Thiel, Saskatoon SK
100 0.98 Linda Rauckman, Saskatoon SK
101 0.96 Jeannine Beloin, N-Battleford SK
102 0.96 Linda Ard, Meota SK
103 0.92 Hazel Eddy, Prince Albert SK
104 0.85 Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK
105 0.84 Bonnie Melrose, Saskatoon SK
106 0.80 Raymonde Balon, Saskatoon SK
107 0.77 John Wilson, Regina SK
108 0.72 Lynn Kristoff, Regina SK
109 0.72 Stan Marlin, Regina SK
110 0.62 Mary Rodych, Saskatoon SK
111 0.57 Joeann Wiens, Herschel SK
112 0.57 Rudy Wiens, Herschel SK
113 0.49 Thomas Wilson, Saskatoon SK
114 0.48 Tanya Douglas, Regina SK
115 0.47 Lillian Dodds, Saskatoon SK
116 0.47 Elizabeth Kuling, Saskatoon SK
117 0.45 Ann Leier, Saskatoon SK
118 0.45 Janet Giesbrecht, Saskatoon SK
119 0.28 Robin Striemer, Saskatoon SK
120 0.28 Jane Smith, Saskatoon SK
121 0.28 Joan Forder, Saskatoon SK
122 0.14 Diane Sarich, Saskatoon SK
123 0.14 Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK

 


 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 21, 2017