WASUMI

Official District 18 Web Site

Wyoming Alberta Saskatchewan Utah Montana Idaho
 

2016 Masterpoint Achievements

I need your help!!!
Please send me any new names you know

    WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca

New Life Masters  (500 MPs)

January 2016

Ms Suzan I Blatt, Edmonton AB

Mrs Pat J Bramlage, Saint George UT

Dr Myrna L Greene

Mr Wendell K Opheim, Lethbridge AB

 

March 2016

Mrs Suzelle D McCullough, Park City UT

 

April 2016

Mr Lewis R Boynton, Kaysville UT

Mr John M D Aguiar, Calgary AB

William M Kebe, Butte MT

 

May 2016

Ms Ann D Schneider, Great Falls MT

 

June 2016

Sharon C Aspenberg, Ivins UT

Mrs Janice L Gordon, Calgary AB

Mr Clark E Greene, Lethbridge AB

Ms Carole C Kirk, Banff AB

Ms Susan B Knox, Billings MT

Mr Rolf Saetre, Calgary AB

Michael Shuster, Banff AB

 

 

July 2016

Mike D Blancher, Calgary AB

Mr Richard B Dunie, Salt Lake City UT

Mrs Barbara J Paulson, Bozeman MT

Mrs Sally M Spears, Saint George UT

 

September 2016

Mrs Lorainne Curr, Calgary AB

Mr John B Himmen, Edmonton AB

Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Linda R Wallace, Calgary AB

 

October 2016

Mrs Kim D Cohos, Calgary AB

Mr Paul E Lund, Salt Lake City UT

Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT

Mrs Frances M Opheim, Lethbridge AB

 

November 2016

Mary A Apple, Billings MT

Mr James Benison, Estevan SK

Danny L Matteucci, Butte MT

Ms Karen E McFarlane, Edmonton AB

Ms Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT

 

December 2016

Mr Dale S Bercov, Calgary AB

Mr Sam E Elbadrawy, Edmonton AB

 

 

  Bronze Life Master

January 2016

Ms Mollie Campbell, Rancho Mirage CA

 

February 2016

Mr Glen R Bulmer, Berwyn AB

Ms Shirley Freeman, Coeur D Alene ID

Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB

 

March 2016

Mr Juan Alvarez, SW Calgary AB

Cindy L Ferguson, Calgary AB

Ms Ginny Rasmussen, Mesquite NV

Elsie Schaefer, Regina SK

Dr Louise A Stevens, Saint George UT

 

April 2016

Mrs Theresa L Choma, Hailey ID

 

May 2016

Trudy S Nickerson, Sturgeon County AB

Don Slaughterbeck, Coeur D Alene ID

Dr Larry W Whitlow, Saskatoon SK

Deborah K Wright, Billings MT

 

June 2016

Alden Boreson, Kalispell MT

Joan C Dupuis, Canmore AB

Ms Carole C Kirk, Banff AB

 

July 2016

Mr Mark D Beduz, Calgary AB

Mr Philip M Blackburn, Rocky Mtn-Hse AB

Mrs Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT

Caenie D Pyrcz, Calgary AB

Mr Bill Ranard, Bozeman MT

 

 

August 2016

Ms Linda J Capser, Billings MT

 

September 2016

Mrs Barbara Dali, Hailey ID

William M Kebe, Butte MT

Mr Michael W Sehestedt, Missoula MT

 

October 2016

Mr John M D Aguiar, Calgary AB

Mrs Sandra S Flattery, Ketchum ID

Ms Louise C Gramlich, Calgary AB

Jack Stone, Bozeman MT

Yvonne B Thele, Salt Lake City UT

Mrs Neta Van Iderstine, Moose Jaw SK

Ms Sally F Wright, Missoula MT

 

November 2016

Danny L Matteucci, Butte MT

Ms Jeanne Peterson, Great Falls MT

Mr Larry Schultz, Edmonton AB

Ms Sandra Southam, Regina SK

Vickie A Wagner, Billings MT

 

December 2016

Mr Dale S Bercov, Calgary AB

Mr Rex J Clothier, Thermopolis WY

Kathleen E Harvey, Edmonton AB

 

 

 

 

 

Silver Life Master (1000 MPs)

January 2016

Lance P Cooke, Calgary AB

Mrs Willa Dumka, Calgary AB

Bev Mason, Calgary AB

 

February 2016

Vincent J Lacoste, Calgary AB

Mrs June L Phillips, Bozeman MT

Mr Doug R Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB

 

March 2016

Mrs Mitzi Anderson, Whitefish MT

Mrs Arleen M Todd, Lethbridge AB

 

April 2016

Mr Ronald P Fakler, Springville UT

Karen Garcia, Washington UT

Donna Gorda, Crossfield AB

Ms Connie J Wignall, Calgary AB

 

May 2016

Mrs Joyce Hambrick, Casper WY

Mr Jack R Sisko, Calgary AB

Mr Adam M Thiel, Red Deer AB

 

June 2016

Mrs Joy S Burke, Lava Hot Spgs ID

 

July 2016

Mr Dana H Christensen, Pocatello ID

Ms Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB

James B Crone, Sylvan Lake AB

Ms Clarende L Duby, Calgary AB

Eli L Fluter, Regina SK

Mr Lewis G Heuchert, Saskatoon SK

Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT

Mr Lee Sporleder, Salt Lake UT

Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT

 

 

August 2016

Kaye Hoffmaster, Somers MT

Mrs Darolyn Nelson, Missoula MT

Gail J Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB

 

September 2016

Mrs Susan Driggers, Casper WY

Mrs Betty R Kline, Idaho Falls ID

Mrs Valerie A Ling, Calgary AB

Mrs Janet D L Sheen, Lethbridge AB

 

October 2016

Ms Janice B Eliasson, Calgary AB

Linda Fraser, Saskatoon SK

Estelle G Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT

Mrs Rosalyn A Martin, Calgary AB

 

November 2016

Mrs Joan R Clark, Calgary AB

Ms Pamela Kays, Saskatoon SK

David J Marriott, Regina SK

Mrs Leslie Mortin, Regina SK

Ms Corinne Parks, Idaho Falls ID

Mr David N Renwick, Red Deer AB

 

December 2016

Pat A McCoy, Seba Beach AB

Mrs Barbara G Pellett, Whitefish MT

 

 

 

 

Ruby Life Master  (1500 Masterpoints)

January 2016

Ross Maclean, Calgary AB

Mrs Leona McGiboney, Billings MT

Mrs Laura L Nachtsheim, Helena MT

Mrs Mae C York, Missoula MT

 

February 2016

Michael A Boreson, Kalispell MT

Mrs Doreen E Reid, Saskatoon SK

 

March 2016

Mr Fred H Brown, Prince Albert SK

 

April 2016

Mr Wayne Hushagen, St Albert AB

Cec Mackenzie, Edmonton AB

 

May 2016

Mr Dave Adelman, Calgary AB

Ann Morin, Park City UT

Mr Massoud Tahmassebipour, Holladay UT

Ms Diane N Volk,  Great Falls MT

 

June 2016

Marnie Davie, Meota SK

Mr Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK

 

July 2016

Mrs Maureen Bailey, Lethbridge AB

Virginia Bright, Lakeside MT

 

August 2016

Mrs Judy A Elson, Calgary AB

 

September 2016

Ms Gail F Charles, Regina SK

Ed Flett, Red Deer AB

Mrs Frances E Ollendike, Kalispell MT

Mrs Marilyn M Wiggins, Calgary AB

 

 October 2016

Pat Beharry, Regina SK

Pete Bowman, Saint George UT

Ms NorLaine B Byrnes, Sun Lakes AZ

Mr Richard H Chin, Bozeman MT

Mr Gary F Stephens, Whitefish MT

 

November 2016

Mrs Rae D Cram, Calgary AB

Mr George L Day, Helena MT

Mrs Ruth M Sidebottom, Red Deer AB

 

December 2016

John Brandeberry, Missoula MT

Mrs Joan H Marshall, Edmonton AB

 

 

 

Gold Life Master (2500 MPs)

January 2016

Mr Max A Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT

Geraldine M Zerr, Saskatoon SK

 

February 2016

Mr Lon M Doll, Billings MT

 

April 2016

Dr William R Pellett, Whitefish MT

Mrs Audrey Sabier, Regina SK

 

May 2016

Mr Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID

Dr Michael B Moulding, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Gwen M West, Lethbridge AB

 

June 2016

Mr Allan G Terplawy, Edmonton AB

 

July 2016

Mr Maged A Wafa, Calgary AB

 

September 2016

Mrs Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT

Mrs Lee Payne, Lake City UT

 

October 2016

Ms Julianne P Adair, Midvale UT

Mr Leon J Smith, Salt Lake City UT

Mr Bryant Town, Edmonton AB

John J Zerr, Saskatoon SK

 

November 2016

Mr David M Johnson, SW Calgary AB

Mrs Marlene A Wallace, Red Deer AB

 

December 2016

Mr Stephen D Visocan, Townsend MT

 

 

Sapphire Life Master (3500 MPs)

February 2016

Helene J Grace, Sherwood Park AB

 

March 2016

Mr Ernest J Olness Jr, Billings MT

 

April 2016

Thomas E Romine 1128 N 32nd St Billings MT

 

May 2016

Mrs Linda M Connell, Saskatoon SK

Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT

Mr James F Siegel, Ketchum ID

 

June 2016

Mrs Kristin E Hornberger, Casper WY

Ms Terry Waterman, Saint George UT

 

July 2016

Ms Alene A Wrobel, Farr West UT

 

August 2016

Mr Keith J Moores, Calgary AB

 

October 2016

Mr Donald K Shatilla, Saskatoon SK

 

 

Diamond Life Master (5000 MPs)

March 2016

Mr Peter D McLaren, Prince Albert SK

 

June 2016

Mr Tim W Spencer, Great Falls MT

 

August 2016

Mr John F Cox, Saint Maries ID

 

EMERALD LIFE MASTERS (7500 MPs)

 

PLATINUM LIFE MASTERS  (10 000 MPs)

October 2016

Mr Jack C Triplett, Inkom ID

GRAND LIFE MASTER

December 2016

Mr Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB

Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

     This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy                                                                    Last updated: January 04, 2017

stats@accesscomm.ca                                                                                                           RETURN TO HOMEPAGE