Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

2016

Saskatchewan Sectionals

 MASTERPOINT RACE

Final Standings

 

UNDER 200 Race at Bottom

 

1 162.70 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
2 160.63 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
3 140.27 Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK
4 126.53 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
5 111.44 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
6 107.24 Claire Jones, Regina SK
7 101.09 John Pulles, Saskatoon SK
8 78.63 Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK
9 71.75 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
10 68.31 Len Racette, Saskatoon SK
11 65.62 Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
12 64.90 Donald Shatilla, Saskatoon SK
13 59.64 Jackson Chan, Saskatoon SK
14 49.42 Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK
15 48.20 Jay Anderson, Saskatoon SK
16 48.08 Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK
17 47.38 Gary Johannsson, Regina SK
18 44.67 Lorna Nordlinder, Minot ND
19 41.26 Michael Moulding, Saskatoon SK
20 39.54 Alex McGregor, Saskatoon SK
21 39.47 Paul Clemens, Saskatoon SK
22 37.89 Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK
23 35.27 Peter Worby, Regina SK
24 34.14 Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK
25 33.72 Mark Hanlon, Bismarck ND
26 32.09 Dianne Taylor, Davidson SK
27 32.09 Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK
28 30.77 Lance Connell, Regina SK
29 28.33 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
30 28.17 Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB
31 27.08 Pat Ford, Elbow SK
32 25.02 Rick Gaucher, Regina SK
33 24.43 Jason Larrivee, Regina SK
34 24.41 Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK
35 24.41 Darcy Louttit, Regina SK
36 23.22 Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK
37 23.04 Pat Beharry, Regina SK
38 22.93 Kerry Hanlon, Duluth MN
39 22.90 Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK
40 22.90 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
41 22.41 James (Jay) Dynes, Saskatoon SK
42 21.72 Rick Boldt, Corman Park SK
43 21.34 Bill Kramer, Regina SK
44 21.33 Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK
45 20.69 Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA
46 20.69 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
47 20.54 Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK
48 20.41 Shelly Gloeden, Saskatoon SK
49 20.22 Daniel Poirier, Prince Albert SK
50 20.08 Jean Lawes, Cut Knife SK
51 19.67 Margaret Dyck, N-Battleford SK
52 19.29 David Marriott, Regina SK
53 19.14 Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK
54 19.00 Dow Cooney, Regina SK
55 18.98 William Ruskin, Osler SK
56 18.86 Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK
57 18.73 Vernon Iverson, Meota SK
58 17.82 Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon SK
59 17.11 Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB
60 16.65 Alvin Baragar, Edmonton AB
61 16.63 Pat Rowley, Saskatoon SK
62 16.63 Ann Rowley, Martensville SK
63 16.62 Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK
64 16.33 Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK
65 16.32 Kevin Young, Regina SK
66 16.31 Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK
67 16.18 Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK
68 15.33 Lewis Heuchert, Saskatoon SK
69 15.32 Jason Juker, Saskatoon SK
70 15.32 Lana Peat-Quennell, Saskatoon SK
71 14.95 Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK
72 14.62 Ray Davie, Meota SK
73 14.62 Marnie Davie, Meota SK
74 14.47 Kathy Bryden, Regina SK
75 14.32 Sharon Mcdonald, Saskatoon SK
76 14.23 Darien Cozart, Regina SK
77 13.65 Chris Sarich, Saskatoon SK
78 13.64 Patricia Buglass, Saskatoon SK
79 13.49 Cal McLeod, Regina SK
80 13.31 Karen Morris, Saskatoon SK
81 13.24 McKenzie Myers, Seatac WA
82 13.24 Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT
83 13.19 David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK
84 13.16 Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK
85 13.14 Edward Anderson, Saskatoon SK
86 13.02 Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK
87 12.86 Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK
88 12.75 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
89 12.65 Mary McGarry, Red Deer AB
90 12.54 Ted Mazurkewich, Shellbrook SK
91 12.30 Elizabeth Robertson, Saskatoon SK
92 12.30 Carolann Murray, Saskatoon SK
93 12.21 Joanne Gilbert, Moose Jaw SK
94 11.73 Linda Nelson, Saskatoon SK
95 11.51 Larry Lazurko, Regina SK
96 11.49 Pamela Kays, Saskatoon SK
97 11.49 Gloria Cowie, Moose Jaw SK
98 11.44 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
99 11.44 Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
100 11.40 Joan Kalmakoff, Swift Current SK
101 11.40 Lawrence Kalmakoff, Swift Current SK
102 11.34 Audrey Bruch, Regina SK
103 11.34 Dale Wilde, Regina SK
104 11.30 Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK
105 11.28 R John Pond, Saskatoon SK
106 10.93 Jim Drysdale, Vermilion AB
107 10.79 Ron Gerhardt, Bismarck ND
108 10.78 Gerald Fernandes, N-Battleford SK
109 10.63 Pam Keim, Regina SK
110 10.59 Doug Powley, Regina SK
111 10.50 Mary Coppin, Regina SK
112 10.25 Sandra Loughran, Saskatoon SK
113 10.25 Grant Cheston, Saskatoon SK
114 10.24 Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK
115 10.24 Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK
116 9.77 Della Irvine, Regina SK
117 9.77 Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK
118 9.73 June Lind, Regina SK
119 9.57 Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK
120 9.41 Mike Broda, Saskatoon SK
121 9.34 Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK
122 9.34 Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
123 9.34 Don Drever, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
124 9.04 Elaine Murray, Flin Flon MB
125 8.99 Donna Janssen, Bethune SK
126 8.99 Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK
127 8.60 Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK
128 8.57 Sandra Southam, Regina SK
129 8.56 Doug Kinney, Drinkwater SK
130 8.52 Jim Spinney, Saskatoon SK
131 8.40 Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK
132 8.38 Glen Kusch, Saskatoon SK
133 8.35 Doug Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB
134 8.35 Gail Shotton, Lac Du Bonnet MB
135 8.32 Michael Tyrrell, Saskatoon SK
136 8.30 Fraser Glen, North Battleford SK
137 8.30 Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK
138 8.30 Fred Brown, Prince Albert SK
139 8.05 Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK
140 8.00 John Dickey, Warman SK
141 7.95 Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK
142 7.83 Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK
143 7.81 Ken Gabora, Regina SK
144 7.81 Shirley Strohan, Regina SK
145 7.81 Leigh Anne Shafer, Winnipeg MB
146 7.75 Leslie Mortin, Regina SK
147 7.75 Joan Quinlan, Regina SK
148 7.72 Harvey Brooks, Saskatoon SK
149 7.68 Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK
150 7.68 Ray Webb, Regina SK
151 7.66 Murray Walter, Swift Current SK
152 7.65 Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK
153 7.52 Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK
154 7.49 Dean Allen, Regina SK
155 7.47 Wenda Coley, Saskatoon SK
156 7.44 Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK
157 7.43 Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lke SK
158 7.38 Wayne Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB
159 7.38 Cathy Stewart, lac du Bonnet MB
160 7.18 Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK
161 7.12 Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK
162 7.10 David Creegan, Battleford SK
163 6.97 Judy Runge, Regina SK
164 6.96 Dan Mathieson, Regina SK
165 6.86 Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK
166 6.83 Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK
167 6.83 Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK
168 6.71 Myrna Berwick, Saskatoon SK
169 6.66 Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK
170 6.60 Rae Trites, Moose Jaw SK
171 6.56 Barbara Walter, Swift Current SK
172 6.55 John Munson, Flin Flon MB
173 6.55 Brian Wallace, Arborg MB
174 6.51 Doreen Smith, Regina SK
175 6.48 Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK
176 6.44 Robert Kuz, Selkirk MB
177 6.42 Marion Mendelsohn, Saskatoon SK
178 6.34 Angela Duczek, Regina SK
179 6.32 Barb Miller, Regina SK
180 6.31 J. Elaine Pederson, Saskatoon SK
181 6.30 Gerrie Brown, Prince Albert SK
182 6.30 Patricia Rathgeber, Saskatoon SK
183 6.27 Shirley Dickey, Warman SK
184 6.20 Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK
185 6.20 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
186 6.20 Harvey Bush, Klamath Falls OR
187 6.07 Pat Dickson, Saskatoon SK
188 6.02 NorLaine Byrnes, Richlea SK
189 5.79 Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK
190 5.78 Jean Warner, Saskatoon SK
191 5.78 Cecile Paproski, Saskatoon SK
192 5.75 Lorraine Garratt, Regina SK
193 5.74 Ken Ladd, Saskatoon SK
194 5.74 Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK
195 5.73 Nancy Findlay, Moose Jaw SK
196 5.70 Zanne Ness, Bismarck ND
197 5.70 Terrance Ness, Bismarck ND
198 5.70 Ron Miller, Regina SK
199 5.66 Les Schauss, Saskatoon SK
200 5.63 Fiona Bishop, Regina SK
201 5.52 Tom Cameron, Carievale SK
202 5.32 Maureen Drost, Edmonton AB
203 5.26 Barry Southam, Regina SK
204 5.19 A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK
205 4.99 Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK
206 4.96 Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK
207 4.90 Ken Newton, Moose Jaw SK
208 4.89 Donna Brecker, Saskatoon SK
209 4.85 Maurice Wilson, White City SK
210 4.84 Donald McEwen, Saskatoon SK
211 4.81 Jocelyn Richardson, Saskatoon SK
212 4.81 Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK
213 4.79 Steven Pessin, Eugene OR
214 4.79 Ginny Stark, Eugene OR
215 4.77 Susan Bessant, Calgary AB
216 4.73 Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK
217 4.72 Audrey Sabier, Regina SK
218 4.66 Dianne Moore, Saskatoon SK
219 4.65 Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK
220 4.64 Judith Knoll, Saskatoon SK
221 4.63 Terry Wilson, Saskatoon SK
222 4.63 Bryan Wilson, Saskatoon SK
223 4.54 Nancy Welta, Regina SK
224 4.50 Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK
225 4.50 Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK
226 4.49 Donna Sherman, Battleford SK
227 4.47 Rose Dunitz, Regina SK
228 4.47 John Groves, Regina SK
229 4.45 Terry Martin, Parkside SK
230 4.35 Audrey Sadler, Saskatoon SK
231 4.35 Janet Schindel, Langham SK
232 4.23 Bea Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK
233 4.21 Cletus Sherman, Battleford SK
234 4.15 Alice Kusch, Saskatoon SK
235 4.13 Janice Anderson, Regina SK
236 4.11 Pegie Lyell, Saskatoon SK
237 4.06 Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK
238 4.06 Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK
239 4.00 Joyce Butler, Regina SK
240 4.00 Dennis Butler, Regina SK
241 3.97 Eleanor Kennedy, Saskatoon SK
242 3.94 Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn SK
243 3.94 Glen Benedict, Regina SK
244 3.94 Rick Grieman, Regina SK
245 3.90 Barry Pask, Winnipeg MB
246 3.90 Barbara Thomasson, Winnipeg MB
247 3.87 Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK
248 3.87 Hellar Nakonechny, Carman MB
249 3.87 Ed Holgate, Saskatoon SK
250 3.87 Lynne Holderness, Saskatoon SK
251 3.77 Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK
252 3.75 Michael Rutherford, Thompson MB
253 3.75 Allan Penner, Lac Du Bonnet MB
254 3.70 Len Davidson, Moose Jaw SK
255 3.66 Jude Macgowan, Denare Beach SK
256 3.66 Gail Charles, Regina SK
257 3.63 Harold Kroeger, Saskatoon SK
258 3.63 Lois Matton, Canora SK
259 3.55 Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK
260 3.54 Gloria Woloshyn, Winnipeg MB
261 3.53 Ronald Toles, Swift Current SK
262 3.48 James Dulmage, Regina SK
263 3.41 Georges Colin, Saskatoon SK
264 3.41 Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK
265 3.40 Cay Jorundson, Flin Flon MB
266 3.39 Sandra Benson, Regina SK
267 3.39 Elizabeth Eddy, Prince Albert SK
268 3.39 Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK
269 3.38 Evelyn Poole, Saskatoon SK
270 3.36 Katie Honish, Prince Albert SK
271 3.36 Chris Ridge, Prince Albert SK
272 3.34 John Jamieson, Saskatoon SK
273 3.34 Wendy Maguire, Saskatoon SK
274 3.33 Janet Early, Saskatoon SK
275 3.32 Donald Norman, Regina SK
276 3.30 Norma Barber, Regina SK
277 3.30 Julia Wieler, Saskatoon SK
278 3.27 Della McCannell, Saskatoon SK
279 3.25 Shane Walter, Regina SK
280 3.24 James McLaren, Gull Lake SK
281 3.24 Colleen Cooper, Saskatoon SK
282 3.24 Les Cooper, Saskatoon SK
283 3.22 Suzanne McCarthy, Winnipeg MB
284 3.20 Joyce Forseille, Prince Albert SK
285 3.19 Phyllis McTaggart, Prince Albert SK
286 3.18 Jean White, Flin Flon MB
287 3.18 Geraldine Kostuchuk, Flin Flon MB
288 3.18 Elaine Humble, Saskatoon SK
289 3.16 Colleen Campbell, Fort Qu'appelle SK
290 3.08 Mike Landry, Prince George BC
291 3.07 Bev Prokop, Saskatoon SK
292 3.03 Hazel Benison, Estevan SK
293 3.03 James Benison, Estevan SK
294 3.03 Joy Treleaven, Saskatoon SK
295 3.03 Louise Barnett, Saskatoon SK
296 3.02 Linda Anderson, Regina SK
297 3.02 Holly Schick, Regina SK
298 3.01 Sandy Anderson, Prince Albert SK
299 3.01 Lorraine Schaeffer, Regina SK
300 2.94 Doreen Grainger, Regina SK
301 2.94 Rene Roberts, Saskatoon SK
302 2.89 Gloria Hnatick, Saskatoon SK
303 2.87 Louis Forseille, Prince Albert SK
304 2.85 Tom Goodman, Denare Beach SK
305 2.84 Maxine Cromwell, Saskatoon SK
306 2.84 Lorraine Lalonde-Mahy, Saskatoon SK
307 2.83 Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK
308 2.78 Catherine Gauthier, Prince Albert SK
309 2.78 Kirk Brayford, St Louis SK
310 2.72 Shirley Martin, Saskatoon SK
311 2.68 George Trevor, Flin Flon MB
312 2.68 Milton Taylor, Saskatoon SK
313 2.66 Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK
314 2.61 Marie Gelleta, Moose Jaw SK
315 2.61 Lawrence Gelleta, Moose Jaw SK
316 2.61 Gail Fitzpatrick, Marquis SK
317 2.61 Stan Marlin, Regina SK
318 2.52 Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK
319 2.49 Betty Von Hagen, Regina SK
320 2.49 Deanna Girodat, Shaunavon SK
321 2.49 Donald Girodat, Shaunavon SK
322 2.48 Jette Da Silva, Meota SK
323 2.44 Sandy Bingaman, Regina SK
324 2.44 James Bingaman, Regina SK
325 2.42 Stu Lloyd, Denare Beach SK
326 2.41 Elizabeth Mostoway, Saskatoon SK
327 2.40 Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK
328 2.40 Wayne Petrychyn, Regina SK
329 2.40 Donna Barber, Regina SK
330 2.40 Stanley Barber, Regina SK
331 2.35 Lucielle Gregoire, Battleford SK
332 2.35 Bernard Gregoire, Battleford SK
333 2.34 Beverly Steppler, Regina SK
334 2.29 Jane Smith, Saskatoon SK
335 2.27 Buddy Lindsay, Regina SK
336 2.27 Rae Lindsay, Regina SK
337 2.27 Lynn Stark, Saskatoon SK
338 2.24 Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK
339 2.24 Muriel Drew, Regina SK
340 2.24 Vicki Richert, Saskatoon SK
341 2.24 Regina Tsakas, Regina SK
342 2.22 Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK
343 2.20 Terence da Silva, Meota SK
344 2.18 Paulette Desaulniers, Winnipeg MB
345 2.15 Alf Keating, Saskatoon SK
346 2.11 Harvey Dickson, Saskatoon SK
347 2.06 Joyce Antoine, Meota SK
348 2.06 Robert Iverson, Meota SK
349 2.05 Cliff Anderson, Prince Albert SK
350 2.05 Muriel Mackay, Prince Albert SK
351 2.05 Linda Brooks, Prince Albert SK
352 1.98 Lynn Goshawk, Saskatoon SK
353 1.96 Linda Ard, Meota SK
354 1.96 Robert Lundmark, Saskatoon SK
355 1.94 George Slater, Saskatoon SK
356 1.94 G Grainger, Regina SK
357 1.92 Tina Allen, Regina SK
358 1.92 Mary Greenwald, Meota SK
359 1.91 Evelyn Engele, Saskatoon SK
360 1.89 Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK
361 1.89 Lynne Zadorozny, Moose Jaw SK
362 1.86 Dorothy McFadden, Moose Jaw SK
363 1.86 Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK
364 1.82 Marlene Chatterson, Saskatoon SK
365 1.81 Preston Smith, Saskatoon SK
366 1.76 Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK
367 1.76 Pat Carlson, Regina SK
368 1.75 Kay Delparte, Regina SK
369 1.75 Don Delparte, Regina SK
370 1.75 Herta Barron, Saskatoon SK
371 1.74 Gil Lafreniere, Regina SK
372 1.73 Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK
373 1.73 Perry Mamer, Carrot River SK
374 1.73 Byron Seymour, Regina SK
375 1.72 Louis Sarich, Saskatoon SK
376 1.72 Richard Strayer, Saskatoon SK
377 1.70 Ken Baker, Regina SK
378 1.70 Bob Stewart, Regina SK
379 1.68 Alice Huber, Regina SK
380 1.68 Edwin Anderson, Saskatoon SK
381 1.68 Lorna Taylor, Regina SK
382 1.67 Donna Campbell, Moose Jaw SK
383 1.64 Tom Walsh, Saskatoon SK
384 1.64 Sharon Stevenson, Saskatoon SK
385 1.60 Elsie Schaefer, Regina SK
386 1.56 Raymonde Balon, Saskatoon SK
387 1.56 Larry Mcguire, Saskatoon SK
388 1.55 Frances Opheim, Lethbridge AB
389 1.55 Wendell Opheim, Lethbridge AB
390 1.55 Mary Belyea, Saskatoon SK
391 1.55 Tanya Douglas, Regina SK
392 1.46 Jeannine Beloin, North Battleford SK
393 1.44 Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK
394 1.44 Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK
395 1.41 Gail McKenzie, Flin Flon MB
396 1.40 Margaret Burke, Saskatoon SK
397 1.40 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
398 1.38 Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK
399 1.35 Maureen Campbell, Meota SK
400 1.34 John Nowasad, Denare Beach SK
401 1.32 Chris Van Aelst, Saskatoon SK
402 1.32 Klaus Lehnert-Thiel, Saskatoon SK
403 1.31 Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK
404 1.31 Ian Mcgil, Saskatoon SK
405 1.30 Janet Gent, Calgary AB
406 1.29 Wayne Kehler, Saskatoon SK
407 1.26 Bob Nell, Zehner SK
408 1.26 Sharon Rooney, Regina SK
409 1.26 Darcey Parker, Saskatoon SK
410 1.26 Dave Morrell, Regina SK
411 1.24 Bob Cobbe, Moose Jaw SK
412 1.23 Diane Sarich, Saskatoon SK
413 1.16 Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK
414 1.11 Geri Skilnick, Regina SK
415 1.11 Karl Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK
416 1.10 Karen Sylvester, Saskatoon SK
417 1.10 Barbra Walter, 
418 1.07 Pat Keeler, Saskatoon SK
419 1.07 Shirley Miller, Saskatoon SK
420 1.07 Marlene Brydges, Meota SK
421 1.06 Richard Smith, Saskatoon SK
422 1.05 J Lubiniecki, Canora SK
423 1.05 Lillian Thera, Saskatoon SK
424 1.05 Del Lubiniecki, Canora SK
425 1.04 Pat Adams, Saskatoon SK
426 0.97 Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK
427 0.97 Donna Currie, Saskatoon SK
428 0.95 Ray Carlson, Regina SK
429 0.92 Peter Lysak, Regina SK
430 0.92 Gaylene Spence, Regina SK
431 0.92 Findlay Wahl, Regina SK
432 0.90 Lynn Kristoff, Regina SK
433 0.88 John Zerr, Saskatoon SK
434 0.88 Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK
435 0.83 Elizabeth Warren, Red Deer AB
436 0.80 Glenn Gebauer, Thunder Bay ON
437 0.80 Neta Van Iderstine, Moose Jaw SK
438 0.80 Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK
439 0.80 Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK
440 0.78 Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK
441 0.77 Greg McNamara, Regina SK
442 0.76 Marilyn Leggett, Saskatoon SK
443 0.76 Nancy Sollosy, Saskatoon SK
444 0.76 David Crossley, Saskatoon SK
445 0.74 Nancy Browne, Tempe AZ
446 0.74 Lol O'Shaughnessy, Prince Albert SK
447 0.74 Bobbie Korven, Prince Albert SK
448 0.71 Diane Bell, Weyburn SK
449 0.69 Barry Davies, Saskatoon SK
450 0.69 Susanne Lord, Saskatoon SK
451 0.69 Lynne Agnew, Saskatoon SK
452 0.69 Joan Forder, Saskatoon SK
453 0.67 Helen Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK
454 0.67 Irene Martin, Saskatoon SK
455 0.66 Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK
456 0.66 Pat Thode, Saskatoon SK
457 0.64 Valerie Morrell, Regina SK
458 0.64 Rudelpha Paraschuk, Saskatoon SK
459 0.62 Moira Yang, Regina SK
460 0.62 Robert Loewen, Regina SK
461 0.62 Audrey Perra, Regina SK
462 0.60 Allan Connoly, Prince Albert SK
463 0.60 David Buxton, Saskatoon SK
464 0.60 Tom Wilson, Saskatoon SK
465 0.60 Kathy Connoly, Prince Albert SK
466 0.56 Mary Phelps, Battleford SK
467 0.56 Lucille Berzolla, Saskatoon SK
468 0.56 Kevin Trew, Carrot River SK
469 0.56 Linda Galesloot, Saskatoon SK
470 0.56 Gerry Craig, N-Battleford SK
471 0.56 Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK
472 0.56 Linda Griffin, Moose Jaw SK
473 0.56 Ida Mae Bryant, Moose Jaw SK
474 0.56 Don Macdonald, Moose Jaw SK
475 0.56 Peter Galesloot, Saskatoon SK
476 0.56 Urban Griffin, Moose Jaw SK
477 0.55 Maurice Moe Tellier, Saskatoon SK
478 0.55 Bonnie Cowie, Prince Albert SK
479 0.50 Jim Rogers, Regina SK
480 0.48 Gerri Paylor, Saskatoon SK
481 0.48 Bob Weber, Wakaw SK
482 0.48 Carol Smith, Saskatoon SK
483 0.48 Anne Korchinski, Saskatoon SK
484 0.48 Bob Hope, Provost AB
485 0.48 Harry Paylor, Saskatoon SK
486 0.46 Bobbe Macdonald, Prince Albert SK
487 0.44 Lyn Swenson, Saskatoon SK
488 0.44 Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK
489 0.42 Tricia Kleemola, Regina SK
490 0.42 Tom Paton, Regina SK
491 0.39 Anna Waldbillig, North Battleford SK
492 0.39 Trudy Iverson, Meota SK
493 0.36 Dave Mcdonald, Saskatoon SK
494 0.36 Linda Rauckman, Saskatoon SK
495 0.35 Ann Shaw, Saskatoon SK
496 0.29 Sheila Macdonald, Saskatoon SK
497 0.28 Terence Da Silva, North Battleford SK
498 0.23 Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK

 

 Under 200 Masterpoint Race

2016 Final Standings

 

1 32.09 Dianne Taylor, Davidson SK
2 32.09 Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK
3 22.90 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
4 21.33 Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK
5 20.54 Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK
6 19.14 Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK
7 14.32 Sharon Mcdonald, Saskatoon SK
8 14.23 Darien Cozart, Regina SK
9 13.19 David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK
10 13.02 Peter Gerrard, Saskatoon SK
11 10.24 Shirley Lambert, Saskatoon SK
12 10.24 Elie Lambert, Saskatoon SK
13 9.77 Della Irvine, Regina SK
14 9.34 Susan Kolar, Prince Albert SK
15 8.99 Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK
16 8.99 Donna Janssen, Bethune SK
17 8.40 Andrew Lyon, Saskatoon SK
18 8.05 Tim Quigley, Saskatoon SK
19 8.00 John Dickey, Warman SK
20 7.72 Harvey Brooks, Saskatoon SK
21 7.66 Murray Walter, Swift Current SK
22 7.65 Bev Hanson, Saskatoon SK
23 7.52 Robert Stringer, Wolseley SK
24 7.43 Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lke SK
25 7.10 David Creegan, Battleford SK
26 6.97 Judy Runge, Regina SK
27 6.86 Maureen Perepelkin, Saskatoon SK
28 6.83 Linda Smith, Saskatoon SK
29 6.83 Fred Smith, Saskatoon SK
30 6.56 Barbara Walter, Swift Current SK
31 6.48 Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK
32 6.34 Angela Duczek, Regina SK
33 6.27 Shirley Dickey, Warman SK
34 5.74 Ken Ladd, Saskatoon SK
35 5.74 Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK
36 5.66 Les Schauss, Saskatoon SK
37 5.32 Maureen Drost, Edmonton AB
38 5.19 A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK
39 4.99 Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK
40 4.96 Susan Katzman, Saskatoon SK
41 4.89 Donna Brecker, Saskatoon SK
42 4.81 Jocelyn Richardson, Saskatoon SK
43 4.81 Carol Ward, Saskatoon SK
44 4.73 Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK
45 4.54 Nancy Welta, Regina SK
46 4.35 Janet Schindel, Langham SK
47 4.23 Bea Duncalfe, Saskatoon SK
48 4.21 Cletus Sherman, Battleford SK
49 4.06 Dorothy Czarnota, Saskatoon SK
50 4.06 Robert Lucas, Saskatoon SK
51 3.87 Ed Holgate, Saskatoon SK
52 3.87 Audrey Hall, Saskatoon SK
53 3.77 Jennifer Tallentire, Regina SK
54 3.75 Michael Rutherford, Thompson MB
55 3.75 Allan Penner, Lac Du Bonnet MB
56 3.66 Jude Macgowan, Denare Beach SK
57 3.41 Francis Zichy, Saskatoon SK
58 3.39 Colin Butler, Saskatoon SK
59 3.39 Elizabeth Eddy, Prince Albert SK
60 3.34 John Jamieson, Saskatoon SK
61 3.34 Wendy Maguire, Saskatoon SK
62 3.19 Phyllis McTaggart, Prince Albert SK
63 3.18 Jean White, Flin Flon MB
64 3.02 Linda Anderson, Regina SK
65 3.02 Holly Schick, Regina SK
66 2.83 Greg Hutchinson, Emerald Park SK
67 2.68 George Trevor, Flin Flon MB
68 2.68 Milton Taylor, Saskatoon SK
69 2.66 Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK
70 2.61 Stan Marlin, Regina SK
71 2.52 Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK
72 2.48 Jette Da Silva, Meota SK
73 2.42 Stu Lloyd, Denare Beach SK
74 2.40 Wayne Petrychyn, Regina SK
75 2.40 Joanne Petrychyn, Regina SK
76 2.35 Lucielle Gregoire, Battleford SK
77 2.35 Bernard Gregoire, Battleford SK
78 2.29 Jane Smith, Saskatoon SK
79 2.27 Buddy Lindsay, Regina SK
80 2.27 Rae Lindsay, Regina SK
81 2.24 Vicki Richert, Saskatoon SK
82 2.22 Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK
83 2.20 Terence da Silva, Meota SK
84 2.11 Harvey Dickson, Saskatoon SK
85 2.05 Cliff Anderson, Prince Albert SK
86 1.96 Robert Lundmark, Saskatoon SK
87 1.96 Linda Ard, Meota SK
88 1.92 Tina Allen, Regina SK
89 1.92 Mary Greenwald, Meota SK
90 1.89 Lynne Zadorozny, Moose Jaw SK
91 1.89 Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK
92 1.86 Catherine Touet, Saskatoon SK
93 1.81 Preston Smith, Saskatoon SK
94 1.76 Pat Carlson, Regina SK
95 1.75 Herta Barron, Saskatoon SK
96 1.73 Eugen Kurylo, Saskatoon SK
97 1.73 Perry Mamer, Carrot River SK
98 1.56 Larry Mcguire, Saskatoon SK
99 1.56 Raymonde Balon, Saskatoon SK
100 1.55 Tanya Douglas, Regina SK
101 1.46 Jeannine Beloin, North Battleford SK
102 1.44 Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK
103 1.44 Dolores Spreitzer, Regina SK
104 1.38 Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK
105 1.34 John Nowasad, Denare Beach SK
106 1.32 Klaus Lehnert-Thiel, Saskatoon SK
107 1.32 Chris Van Aelst, Saskatoon SK
108 1.31 Ian Mcgil, Saskatoon SK
109 1.29 Wayne Kehler, Saskatoon SK
110 1.26 Sharon Rooney, Regina SK
111 1.26 Dave Morrell, Regina SK
112 1.26 Darcey Parker, Saskatoon SK
113 1.24 Bob Cobbe, Moose Jaw SK
114 1.23 Diane Sarich, Saskatoon SK
115 1.16 Russell Buglass, Saskatoon SK
116 1.11 Geri Skilnick, Regina SK
117 1.10 Barbra Walter, 
118 1.10 Karen Sylvester, Saskatoon SK
119 1.07 Shirley Miller, Saskatoon SK
120 1.07 Marlene Brydges, Meota SK
121 1.07 Pat Keeler, Saskatoon SK
122 1.05 Lillian Thera, Saskatoon SK
123 0.97 Donna Currie, Saskatoon SK
124 0.97 Peter Konchak, Saskatoon SK
125 0.95 Ray Carlson, Regina SK
126 0.90 Lynn Kristoff, Regina SK
127 0.80 Dorothy Fortier, Saskatoon SK
128 0.80 Glenn Gebauer, Thunder Bay ON
129 0.77 Greg McNamara, Regina SK
130 0.76 Marilyn Leggett, Saskatoon SK
131 0.74 Bobbie Korven, Prince Albert SK
132 0.74 Nancy Browne, Tempe AZ
133 0.69 Barry Davies, Saskatoon SK
134 0.69 Joan Forder, Saskatoon SK
135 0.69 Susanne Lord, Saskatoon SK
136 0.69 Lynne Agnew, Saskatoon SK
137 0.66 Pat Thode, Saskatoon SK
138 0.66 Audrey Labrash, Saskatoon SK
139 0.64 Valerie Morrell, Regina SK
140 0.62 Moira Yang, Regina SK
141 0.60 David Buxton, Saskatoon SK
142 0.60 Tom Wilson, Saskatoon SK
143 0.56 Mary Phelps, Battleford SK
144 0.56 Norman Zlotkin, Saskatoon SK
145 0.56 Gerry Craig, N-Battleford SK
146 0.56 Kevin Trew, Carrot River SK
147 0.50 Jim Rogers, Regina SK
148 0.48 Gerri Paylor, Saskatoon SK
149 0.48 Harry Paylor, Saskatoon SK
150 0.44 Susan Pattison, Saskatoon SK
151 0.44 Lyn Swenson, Saskatoon SK
152 0.42 Tom Paton, Regina SK
153 0.42 Tricia Kleemola, Regina SK
154 0.39 Anna Waldbillig, North Battleford SK
155 0.39 Trudy Iverson, Meota SK
156 0.36 Dave Mcdonald, Saskatoon SK
157 0.36 Linda Rauckman, Saskatoon SK
158 0.28 Terence Da Silva, North Battleford SK
 

 


 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 28, 2016