Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

2015

Saskatchewan Sectionals

 MASTERPOINT RACE

Final Standings

 

UNDER 200 Race at Bottom

 

   1    93.99  Andy Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
   2    92.06  Derrick Furber,  Prince Albert SK
   3    84.09  Curley Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
   4    77.64  Dennis Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
   5    70.69  Claire Jones,  Regina SK
   6    62.13  Tom Walsh,  Saskatoon SK
   7    62.02  Gary Johannsson,  Regina SK
   8    59.72  John Pulles,  Saskatoon SK
   9    58.12  Donald Shatilla,  Saskatoon SK
  10    56.42  Jerry Mamer,  Saskatoon SK
  11    51.64  Peter McLaren,  Prince Albert SK
  12    47.24  Michael Moulding,  Saskatoon SK
  13    45.58  Jackson Chan,  Saskatoon SK
  14    45.42  Jason Larrivee,  Regina SK
  15    44.31  Billy Zerebesky,  Saskatoon SK
  16    44.18  Nelson Sunshine,  Regina SK
  17    42.86  Alex McGregor,  Saskatoon SK
  18    38.09  Paul Clemens,  Saskatoon SK
  19    37.09  Peter Worby,  Regina SK
  20    36.98  Mark Churchman,  Saskatoon SK
  21    36.05  Jay Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
  22    33.03  Joe Kerger,  Saskatoon SK
  23    32.39  Calvin McLeod,  Regina SK
  24    32.31  Kasmer Andreychuk,  Yorkton SK
  25    31.15  Pamela Keim,  Regina SK
  26    30.45  Art D'Entremont,  Regina Beach SK
  27    29.43  Lorna Nordlinder,  Minot ND
  28    29.10  Len Racette,  Saskatoon SK
  29    28.90  Shelly Gloeden,  Saskatoon SK
  30    27.12  Kathy Bryden,  Regina Beach SK
  31    26.57  Pat Beharry,  Regina SK
  32    25.89  Bill Kramer,  Regina SK
  33    25.18  Rick Boldt,  Corman Park SK
  34    24.88  Rick Gaucher,  Regina SK
  35    24.25  Karen Morris,  Saskatoon SK
  36    23.81  Pat Ford,  Regina SK
  37    22.18  Doug Schmeiser,  Saskatoon SK
  38    22.13  James (Jay) Dynes,  Saskatoon SK
  39    22.08  Duddow Cooney,  Regina SK
  40    20.81  Lee Von Hagen,  Saskatoon SK
  41    20.81  Marcia McLeod,  Saskatoon SK
  42    20.45  Verla Zerebesky,  Saskatoon SK
  43    19.61  Reg Wagner,  Moose Jaw SK
  44    19.32  Michele Bonneau,  Prince Albert SK
  45    19.17  Peter Rans,  Halifax NS
  46    18.68  Dan Mathieson,  Regina SK
  47    18.38  Hannah Moon,  Prince Albert SK
  48    18.38  Ken Gee,  Regina SK
  49    18.04  Kevin Young,  Regina SK
  50    17.64  Mary McGarry,  Red Deer AB
  51    17.57  Chris Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
  52    17.10  Carol Beck,  Prince Albert SK
  53    17.08  Larry Custead,  Saskatoon SK
  54    16.05  Katie Honish,  Prince Albert SK
  55    15.98  Patricia Buglass,  Saskatoon SK
  56    15.83  Sandi Kerger,  Saskatoon SK
  57    15.76  Ron Toles,  Swift Current SK
  58    15.39  Buz Trevor,  Denare Beach SK
  59    15.04  Donald Norman,  Regina SK
  60    14.65  Charles Lamb,  Red Deer AB
  61    14.62  Lewis Heuchert,  Saskatoon SK
  62    14.56  Terry Ness,  Bismarck ND
  63    14.42  Chris Ptasinski,  Saskatoon SK
  64    14.07  Bob Nell,  Zehner SK
  65    13.93  Lil Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  66    13.78  Earl Knipfel,  Moose Jaw SK
  67    13.70  Wade Short,  Pointe du Chene NB
  68    13.59  Dianne Taylor,  Davidson SK
  69    13.59  Gordon Taylor,  Davidson SK
  70    13.57  Peter Gerrard,  Saskatoon SK
  71    13.49  Grant Cheston,  Saskatoon SK
  72    13.48  Carolann Murray,  Saskatoon SK
  73    13.45  Marion Mendelsohn,  Saskatoon SK
  74    13.45  Cathy Walsh,  Saskatoon SK
  75    13.16  Ronald Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  76    13.02  June Lind,  Regina SK
  77    12.96  Bette Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
  78    12.75  Rose Dunitz,  Regina SK
  79    12.57  Alf Keating,  Saskatoon SK
  80    12.53  Tom McKenna,  Eugene OR
  81    12.38  Myrna Berwick,  Saskatoon SK
  82    12.18  Georges Colin,  Saskatoon SK
  83    11.85  Mark Hanlon,  Bismarck ND
  84    11.79  Gwen Greenshields,  Prince Albert SK
  85    11.71  Joan Quinlan,  Regina SK
  86    11.41  Lance Connell,  Regina SK
  87    11.34  Zanne Ness,  Bismarck ND
  88    11.24  Fred Brown,  Prince Albert SK
  89    11.07  Ted Mazurkewich,  Shellbrook SK
  90    11.04  Linda Connell,  Saskatoon SK
  91    11.03  Leslie Mortin,  Regina SK
  92    11.02  Gerald Fernandes,  N-Battleford SK
  93    10.77  G Grainger,  Regina SK
  94    10.68  John Groves,  Regina SK
  95    10.61  Sandra Loughran,  Saskatoon SK
  96    10.41  Thelma Cowie,  Christopher Lke SK
  97    10.33  Olivia Brown,  San Antonio TX
  98    10.28  Pamela Kays,  Saskatoon SK
  99    10.11  Donald Drever,  Fort Qu'appelle SK
 100    10.11  Marilyn Drever,  Fort Qu'appelle SK
 101    10.05  Rosemary Makelki,  Regina SK
 102    10.03  Pat Jackson,  Saskatoon SK
 103     9.82  Linda Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
 104     9.80  Maureen Adams,  Regina SK
 105     9.63  Ellen Shatilla,  Saskatoon SK
 106     9.61  Elizabeth Robertson,  Saskatoon SK
 107     9.54  Cydney Hayes,  Saskatoon SK
 108     9.50  Janice Anderson,  Regina SK
 109     9.50  Richard Anderson,  Regina SK
 110     9.25  Douglas Powley,  Regina SK
 111     9.25  Raymond Webb,  Regina SK
 112     9.23  Ilsa Krukoff,  Regina SK
 113     9.18  Maurice Wilson,  White City SK
 114     9.02  Judith Knoll,  Saskatoon SK
 115     9.02  Janet Gent,  Calgary AB
 116     8.83  Konni Horne,  Saskatoon SK
 117     8.81  Barbara Miller,  Regina SK
 118     8.81  Ronald Miller,  Regina SK
 119     8.55  Donna Hall,  Buena Vista SK
 120     8.55  Larry Hall,  Buena Vista SK
 121     8.42  Jason Juker,  Saskatoon SK
 122     8.33  Gail Charles,  Regina SK
 123     8.31  Audrey Sabier,  Regina SK
 124     8.12  Harvey Brooks,  Saskatoon SK
 125     8.04  Andrew Lyon,  Saskatoon SK
 126     8.01  Lana Peat-Quennell,  Saskatoon SK
 127     7.94  Ida Mae Bryant,  Moose Jaw SK
 128     7.94  Don Macdonald,  Moose Jaw SK
 129     7.93  Ann Rowley,  Martensville SK
 130     7.90  Mike Broda,  Saskatoon SK
 131     7.84  Kerry Hanlon,  Duluth MN
 132     7.83  Millie Loran,  Saskatoon SK
 133     7.78  Jeanette Liberty-Duns,  Saskatoon SK
 134     7.49  Muriel Pizzuto,  Saskatoon SK
 135     7.42  Robert Iverson,  Meota SK
 136     7.42  Joyce Antoine,  Meota SK
 137     7.37  Gerrie Brown,  Prince Albert SK
 138     7.29  Olga Storoschuk,  Saskatoon SK
 139     7.28  Gil Lafreniere,  Regina SK
 140     7.23  Susan Kolar,  Prince Albert SK
 141     7.22  Gordon Bell,  Weyburn SK
 142     7.22  Barry Mactaggart,  Weyburn SK
 143     7.14  Isabelle Jones,  Saskatoon SK
 144     7.12  Shirley McGuire,  Saskatoon SK
 145     6.94  Pat Adams,  Saskatoon SK
 146     6.86  Gene Froc,  Lumsden SK
 147     6.73  Linda Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
 148     6.66  Ken Gabora,  Regina SK
 149     6.57  Eugen Kurylo,  Saskatoon SK
 150     6.50  Shirley Strohan,  Regina SK
 151     6.49  Elaine Humble,  Saskatoon SK
 152     6.48  Marg Stewart,  Weyburn SK
 153     6.48  Diane Bell,  Weyburn SK
 154     6.47  Carol Ward,  Saskatoon SK
 155     6.42  Shirley Martin,  Saskatoon SK
 156     6.38  Lorna Taylor,  Regina SK
 157     6.38  Donald Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
 158     6.33  Margaret Gordon,  Saskatoon SK
 159     6.32  Bob Weber,  Wakaw SK
 160     6.32  Bob Hope,  Provost AB
 161     6.23  Bryan Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 162     6.23  Terry Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 163     6.20  John Dickey,  Warman SK
 164     6.18  Ken Connell,  Saskatoon SK
 165     6.03  Shirley Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
 166     6.03  Elie Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
 167     5.93  Nancy Welta,  Regina SK
 168     5.86  Susan Katzman,  Saskatoon SK
 169     5.86  Colin Butler,  Saskatoon SK
 170     5.85  Vernon Iverson,  Meota SK
 171     5.80  Donna Matthews,  Saskatoon SK
 172     5.80  Yvette   M Lyster,  Saskatoon SK
 173     5.78  Tim Quigley,  Saskatoon SK
 174     5.62  Patricia Long,  Saskatoon SK
 175     5.60  Len Davidson,  Moose Jaw SK
 176     5.56  Penny Joynt,  Saskatoon SK
 177     5.54  Gord Anweiler,  Saskatoon SK
 178     5.52  Maurice Moe Tellier,  Saskatoon SK
 179     5.50  Sandra Benson,  Regina SK
 180     5.41  Lorraine Garratt,  Regina SK
 181     5.28  Beverly Watson,  Saskatoon SK
 182     5.26  J Craig Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
 183     5.26  M Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
 184     5.22  Cathy Sproule,  Saskatoon SK
 185     5.22  Dennis Butler,  Regina SK
 186     5.22  Joyce Butler,  Regina SK
 187     5.20  Nancy Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
 188     5.20  Ken Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
 189     5.17  Eric Callbeck,  Meota SK
 190     5.14  Norma Barber,  Regina SK
 191     5.11  Rae Hart,  Regina SK
 192     5.11  Lucille Berzolla,  Saskatoon SK
 193     5.02  Robert Stringer,  Wolseley SK
 194     4.98  Jocelyn Richardson,  Saskatoon SK
 195     4.98  Ross Brooks,  Prince Albert SK
 196     4.98  Linda Brooks,  Prince Albert SK
 197     4.94  Darien Cozart,  Regina SK
 198     4.94  James Dulmage,  Regina SK
 199     4.93  Dorothy Fortier,  Saskatoon SK
 200     4.92  Wenda Coley,  Saskatoon SK
 201     4.85  Lise Lundlie,  Regina SK
 202     4.84  Martha Mikalsky,  Saskatoon SK
 203     4.81  Sandy Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
 204     4.81  Cliff Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
 205     4.75  Claire Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 
 206     4.75  Terry Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 207     4.74  Edward Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 208     4.71  Patricia Rathgeber,  Saskatoon SK
 209     4.71  Dianne Moore,  Saskatoon SK
 210     4.65  Linda Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 211     4.65  Peter Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 212     4.58  Dale Wilde,  Regina SK
 213     4.52  Rene Roberts,  Saskatoon SK
 214     4.48  Colleen Kinahan,  Saskatoon SK
 215     4.46  Mark Van Vliet,  Regina SK
 216     4.46  Doris Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 217     4.46  Bob Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 218     4.34  Ken Newton,  Moose Jaw SK
 219     4.33  Pat Eger,  Saskatoon SK
 220     4.28  Daniel Poirier,  Prince Albert SK
 221     4.23  Julia Wieler,  Saskatoon SK
 222     4.21  Louise Barnett,  Saskatoon SK
 223     4.21  Del Lubiniecki,  Canora SK
 224     4.21  J Lubiniecki,  Canora SK
 225     4.21  Urban Griffin,  Moose Jaw SK
 226     4.21  Linda Griffin,  Moose Jaw SK
 227     4.20  Marj McKinnon,  Saskatoon SK
 228     4.19  Russell Buglass,  Saskatoon SK
 229     4.14  Gloria Hnatick,  Saskatoon SK
 230     4.07  Elizabeth Mostoway,  Saskatoon SK
 231     4.06  Rae Trites,  Moose Jaw SK
 232     4.03  Colleen Campbell,  Fort Qu'appelle SK
 233     4.01  Norman Adams,  Brandon MB
 234     4.00  Sharon Mcdonald,  Saskatoon SK
 235     3.95  Evelyn Poole,  Saskatoon SK
 236     3.87  Jane Smith,  Saskatoon SK
 237     3.85  Lynne Holderness,  Saskatoon SK
 238     3.79  Bea Duncalfe,  Saskatoon SK
 239     3.73  Regina Tsakas,  Regina SK
 240     3.73  Muriel Drew,  Regina SK
 241     3.61  Vicki Richert,  Saskatoon SK
 242     3.58  Ray Davie,  Meota SK
 243     3.58  Marnie Davie,  Meota SK
 244     3.53  Darcy Louttit,  Regina SK
 245     3.47  Douglas Kinney,  Drinkwater SK
 246     3.47  Patricia Kinney,  Drinkwater SK
 247     3.47  Tom Paton,  Regina SK
 248     3.46  Shirley Dickey,  Warman SK
 249     3.46  Tove Hansen,  Saskatoon SK
 250     3.36  Patricia Rowley,  Saskatoon SK
 251     3.29  Stanley Barber,  Regina SK
 252     3.29  Donna Barber,  Regina SK
 253     3.27  Bev Prokop,  Saskatoon SK
 254     3.27  Barry Prokop,  Saskatoon SK
 255     3.18  Chris Ridge,  Prince Albert SK
 256     3.14  Marcel Janssen,  Regina Beach SK
 257     3.14  Donna Janssen,  Regina Beach SK
 258     3.14  Don Delparte,  Regina SK
 259     3.14  Kay Delparte,  Regina SK
 260     3.12  Angela Duczek,  Regina SK
 261     3.10  Wayne Kehler,  Saskatoon SK
 262     3.09  Audrey Sadler,  Saskatoon SK
 263     3.09  Ed Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 264     3.09  Marjorie Ford,  Saskatoon SK
 265     3.07  Alice Kusch,  Saskatoon SK
 266     3.04  Elaine Crocker,  Saskatoon SK
 267     2.95  Evelyn Engele,  Saskatoon SK
 268     2.94  Aileen Handyside,  Saskatoon SK
 269     2.91  Gaylene Spence,  Regina SK
 270     2.87  Colleen Cooper,  Saskatoon SK
 271     2.87  Les Cooper,  Saskatoon SK
 272     2.87  Betty Von Hagen,  Regina SK
 273     2.84  Peggy McGregor,  Saskatoon SK
 274     2.82  Bev Skulmoski,  Regina SK
 275     2.82  Robert Loewen,  Regina SK
 276     2.78  Maureen Drost,  Edmonton AB
 277     2.78  Phyllis Minielly,  Saskatoon SK
 278     2.74  Bev Hanson,  Saskatoon SK
 279     2.71  Helen Winter,  Regina SK
 280     2.66  Audrey Bruch,  Regina SK
 281     2.56  Lyle Spencer,  Regina SK
 282     2.56  Dean Allen,  Regina SK
 283     2.52  Milton Taylor,  Saskatoon SK
 284     2.52  Harvey Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
 285     2.50  Phyllis Shockey,  Saskatoon SK
 286     2.47  Mary Clarke,  Saskatoon SK
 287     2.46  Joy Treleaven,  Saskatoon SK
 288     2.43  Elizabeth Kuling,  Saskatoon SK
 289     2.40  Muriel Marlatte,  Saskatoon SK
 290     2.37  Jean Ripley,  Saskatoon SK
 291     2.36  Shirley Porter,  Saskatoon SK
 292     2.33  Hazel Eddy,  Prince Albert SK
 293     2.29  Alice Huber,  Regina SK
 294     2.28  David Marriott,  Regina SK
 295     2.24  Beverly Steppler,  Regina SK
 296     2.22  Cletus Scherman,  Battleford SK
 297     2.22  Donna Scherman,  Battleford SK
 298     2.21  Cathy Touet,  Saskatoon SK
 299     2.20  Glen Kusch,  Saskatoon SK
 300     2.19  Lawrence Gelleta,  Moose Jaw SK
 301     2.19  Marie Gelleta,  Moose Jaw SK
 302     2.11  Doreen Grainger,  Regina SK
 303     2.09  Jean Warner,  Saskatoon SK
 304     2.09  Gail Fitzpatrick,  Marquis SK
 305     2.09  Rosslyn Zadorozny,  Moose Jaw SK
 306     2.09  Cecile Paproski,  Saskatoon SK
 307     2.08  Leslie Schauss,  Saskatoon SK
 308     2.05  Edd Heffner,  Saskatoon SK
 309     2.04  Doris Jackson,  Moose Jaw SK
 310     2.04  Nancy Findlay,  Moose Jaw SK
 311     2.04  Marlene Chatterson,  Saskatoon SK
 312     2.04  Joanne Gilbert,  Moose Jaw SK
 313     2.02  Gloria Cowie,  Moose Jaw SK
 314     1.97  Christiane Van Aelst,  Saskatoon SK
 315     1.97  Klaus Lehnert-Thiel,  Saskatoon SK
 316     1.92  Darcey Parker,  Saskatoon SK
 317     1.92  Lillian Dodds,  Saskatoon SK
 318     1.92  Mary Coppin,  Regina SK
 319     1.91  Jean Lawes,  Cut Knife SK
 320     1.90  Pat Krueger,  Moose Jaw SK
 321     1.90  Laura Westfall,  Moose Jaw SK
 322     1.88  Glenn Gebauer,  Thunder Bay ON
 323     1.86  Florence Quail,  Saskatoon SK
 324     1.86  Wilson Quail,  Saskatoon SK
 325     1.84  Blanche Saelhof,  Watrous SK
 326     1.83  Rudelpha Paraschuk,  Saskatoon SK
 327     1.81  Francis Zichy,  Saskatoon SK
 328     1.79  Nancy Loewen,  Prince Albert SK
 329     1.74  Shirley Schmalzbauer,  Saskatoon SK
 330     1.70  Pat Harlton,  Regina SK
 331     1.69  Mary Belyea,  Saskatoon SK
 332     1.69  Norma Adams,  Saskatoon SK
 333     1.68  Lol O'Shaughnessy,  Prince Albert SK
 334     1.66  Della McCannell,  Saskatoon SK
 335     1.65  Edith Laidlaw,  Regina SK
 336     1.65  Janet From,  Regina SK
 337     1.65  Tina Allen,  Regina SK
 338     1.64  Donna Pollard,  Saskatoon SK
 339     1.61  Della Irvine,  Regina SK
 340     1.59  Jim Bingaman,  Regina SK
 341     1.59  Sandy Bingaman,  Regina SK
 342     1.57  Margaret Burke,  Saskatoon SK
 343     1.56  Elaine Panchuk,  Saskatoon SK
 344     1.56  Pat Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
 345     1.50  Ken Baker,  Regina SK
 346     1.45  Jim Spinney,  Saskatoon SK
 347     1.38  Bjorg Birt,  Saskatoon SK
 348     1.37  Bob Stewart,  Regina SK
 349     1.36  Alice Stushnoff,  Moose Jaw SK
 350     1.36  Neta Van Iderstine,  Moose Jaw SK
 351     1.36  Janet Giesbrecht,  Saskatoon SK
 352     1.36  Ann Leier,  Saskatoon SK
 353     1.34  Louis Forseille,  Prince Albert SK
 354     1.28  Bob Cobbe,  Moose Jaw SK
 355     1.28  Dorothy McFadden,  Moose Jaw SK
 356     1.26  Dave Sabier,  Regina SK
 357     1.23  Helen Aikenhead,  Saskatoon SK
 358     1.21  Lynn Goshawk,  Saskatoon SK
 359     1.20  Diane Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
 360     1.20  Dave Morell,  Moose Jaw SK
 361     1.20  Lynne Monar,  Saskatoon SK
 362     1.20  Byron Seymour,  Regina SK
 363     1.17  Judy Perras,  Regina SK
 364     1.05  David Buxton,  Saskatoon SK
 365     1.05  Audrey Hall,  Saskatoon SK
 366     1.05  Thomas Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 367     1.05  Ed Holgate,  Saskatoon SK
 368     1.02  Shane Walter,  Regina SK
 369     1.01  Dick Rennie,  Prince Albert SK
 370     0.97  David Baron,  Regina SK
 371     0.90  Doreen Smith,  Regina SK
 372     0.89  Wayne Petrychyn,  Regina SK
 373     0.89  Joanne Petrychyn,  Regina SK
 374     0.87  Rae Lindsay,  Regina SK
 375     0.87  Buddy Lindsay,  Regina SK
 376     0.84  Sally Smart,  Saskatoon SK
 377     0.78  Anne McElroy,  Saskatoon SK
 378     0.71  Eleanor Kennedy,  Saskatoon SK
 379     0.68  Vivian Brailean,  Abbotsford BC
 380     0.68  Bonnie New,  Moose Jaw SK
 381     0.63  Jo Custead,  Saskatoon SK
 382     0.62  Clive Cory,  Saskatoon SK
 383     0.62  Margaret Dyck,  N-Battleford SK
 384     0.60  David Crossley,  Saskatoon SK
 385     0.60  Barbara Graham,  Regina SK
 386     0.57  Kay Gauthier,  Prince Albert SK
 387     0.56  Lawrence McGuire,  Saskatoon SK
 388     0.52  Barb Beltramini,  Regina SK
 389     0.52  Elsie Fahlman,  Regina SK
 390     0.51  Anita Grosse,  Vancouver BC
 391     0.47  Donna Currie,  Saskatoon SK
 392     0.47  Herta Barron,  Saskatoon SK
 393     0.46  Irene Huber,  Regina SK
 394     0.44  Don McEwen,  Saskatoon SK
 395     0.44  Connie Knapp,  Saskatoon SK
 396     0.42  Lorraine Schaeffer,  Regina SK
 397     0.42  Audrey Perra,  Regina SK
 398     0.41  Lynn Stark,  Saskatoon SK
 399     0.41  Maureen Juker,  Prince Albert SK
 400     0.41  Bonnie Cowie,  Prince Albert SK
 401     0.40  Margaret Lyell,  Saskatoon SK
 402     0.39  Jeanne Heal,  Saskatoon SK
 403     0.39  Judy Haggett,  Saskatoon SK
 404     0.34  Robert Lucas,  Saskatoon SK
 405     0.34  Mona Woodcock,  Saskatoon SK
 406     0.30  Murray Munsie,  Prince Albert SK
 407     0.30  James McLaren,  Gull Lake SK
 408     0.28  Emmy Neufeldt,  Saskatoon SK
 409     0.25  Moe Dagenais,  Saskatoon SK
 410     0.17  Dave Morrell,  Regina SK
 411     0.17  Valerie Morrell,  Regina SK

 

 Under 200 Masterpoint Race

2015 Final Standings

 

   1    19.32  Michele Bonneau,  Prince Albert SK
   2    17.10  Carol Beck,  Prince Albert SK
   3    16.05  Katie Honish,  Prince Albert SK
   4    13.59  Gordon Taylor,  Davidson SK
   5    13.59  Dianne Taylor,  Davidson SK
   6    13.57  Peter Gerrard,  Saskatoon SK
   7    13.49  Grant Cheston,  Saskatoon SK
   8    11.79  Gwen Greenshields,  Prince Albert SK
   9    10.41  Thelma Cowie,  Christopher Lke SK
  10     9.25  Douglas Powley,  Regina SK
  11     9.25  Raymond Webb,  Regina SK
  12     8.83  Konni Horne,  Saskatoon SK
  13     8.55  Larry Hall,  Buena Vista SK
  14     8.55  Donna Hall,  Buena Vista SK
  15     8.12  Harvey Brooks,  Saskatoon SK
  16     8.04  Andrew Lyon,  Saskatoon SK
  17     8.01  Lana Peat-Quennell,  Saskatoon SK
  18     7.90  Mike Broda,  Saskatoon SK
  19     7.29  Olga Storoschuk,  Saskatoon SK
  20     7.23  Susan Kolar,  Prince Albert SK
  21     6.73  Linda Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
  22     6.57  Eugen Kurylo,  Saskatoon SK
  23     6.47  Carol Ward,  Saskatoon SK
  24     6.38  Donald Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
  25     6.33  Margaret Gordon,  Saskatoon SK
  26     6.20  John Dickey,  Warman SK
  27     6.18  Ken Connell,  Saskatoon SK
  28     6.03  Shirley Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
  29     6.03  Elie Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
  30     5.93  Nancy Welta,  Regina SK
  31     5.86  Susan Katzman,  Saskatoon SK
  32     5.86  Colin Butler,  Saskatoon SK
  33     5.80  Donna Matthews,  Saskatoon SK
  34     5.80  Yvette   M Lyster,  Saskatoon SK
  35     5.78  Tim Quigley,  Saskatoon SK
  36     5.56  Penny Joynt,  Saskatoon SK
  37     5.54  Gord Anweiler,  Saskatoon SK
  38     5.52  Maurice Moe Tellier,  Saskatoon SK
  39     5.20  Ken Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
  40     5.20  Nancy Ladd,  Saskatoon SK
  41     5.02  Robert Stringer,  Wolseley SK
  42     4.98  Jocelyn Richardson,  Saskatoon SK
  43     4.94  Darien Cozart,  Regina SK
  44     4.93  Dorothy Fortier,  Saskatoon SK
  45     4.81  Cliff Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
  46     4.46  Bob Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
  47     4.46  Doris Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
  48     4.33  Pat Eger,  Saskatoon SK
  49     4.20  Marj McKinnon,  Saskatoon SK
  50     4.19  Russell Buglass,  Saskatoon SK
  51     4.00  Sharon Mcdonald,  Saskatoon SK
  52     3.87  Jane Smith,  Saskatoon SK
  53     3.85  Lynne Holderness,  Saskatoon SK
  54     3.79  Bea Duncalfe,  Saskatoon SK
  55     3.61  Vicki Richert,  Saskatoon SK
  56     3.47  Tom Paton,  Regina SK
  57     3.46  Shirley Dickey,  Warman SK
  58     3.14  Donna Janssen,  Regina Beach SK
  59     3.14  Marcel Janssen,  Regina Beach SK
  60     3.12  Angela Duczek,  Regina SK
  61     3.10  Wayne Kehler,  Saskatoon SK
  62     2.95  Evelyn Engele,  Saskatoon SK
  63     2.84  Peggy McGregor,  Saskatoon SK
  64     2.78  Phyllis Minielly,  Saskatoon SK
  65     2.78  Maureen Drost,  Edmonton AB
  66     2.74  Bev Hanson,  Saskatoon SK
  67     2.71  Helen Winter,  Regina SK
  68     2.52  Milton Taylor,  Saskatoon SK
  69     2.52  Harvey Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
  70     2.50  Phyllis Shockey,  Saskatoon SK
  71     2.43  Elizabeth Kuling,  Saskatoon SK
  72     2.33  Hazel Eddy,  Prince Albert SK
  73     2.22  Cletus Scherman,  Battleford SK
  74     2.21  Cathy Touet,  Saskatoon SK
  75     2.20  Glen Kusch,  Saskatoon SK
  76     2.09  Gail Fitzpatrick,  Marquis SK
  77     2.09  Cecile Paproski,  Saskatoon SK
  78     2.09  Rosslyn Zadorozny,  Moose Jaw SK
  79     2.08  Leslie Schauss,  Saskatoon SK
  80     2.05  Edd Heffner,  Saskatoon SK
  81     1.97  Klaus Lehnert-Thiel,  Saskatoon SK
  82     1.97  Christiane Van Aelst,  Saskatoon SK
  83     1.92  Darcey Parker,  Saskatoon SK
  84     1.92  Mary Coppin,  Regina SK
  85     1.92  Lillian Dodds,  Saskatoon SK
  86     1.90  Laura Westfall,  Moose Jaw SK
  87     1.90  Pat Krueger,  Moose Jaw SK
  88     1.88  Glenn Gebauer,  Thunder Bay ON
  89     1.84  Blanche Saelhof,  Watrous SK
  90     1.81  Francis Zichy,  Saskatoon SK
  91     1.69  Norma Adams,  Saskatoon SK
  92     1.68  Lol O'Shaughnessy,  Prince Albert SK
  93     1.65  Tina Allen,  Regina SK
  94     1.65  Janet From,  Regina SK
  95     1.65  Edith Laidlaw,  Regina SK
  96     1.61  Della Irvine,  Regina SK
  97     1.45  Jim Spinney,  Saskatoon SK
  98     1.36  Janet Giesbrecht,  Saskatoon SK
  99     1.36  Ann Leier,  Saskatoon SK
 100     1.28  Bob Cobbe,  Moose Jaw SK

 


 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 16, 2015