Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

2013

Saskatchewan Sectionals

 MASTERPOINT RACE

Final Standings 2013

 

UNDER 200 Race at Bottom

 

   1   113.36  Dennis Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
   2    88.27  Claire Jones,  Regina SK
   3    78.09  Curley Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
   4    76.00  Derrick Furber,  Prince Albert SK
   5    71.81  Andy Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
   6    55.01  John Pulles,  Saskatoon SK
   7    53.94  Kash Andreychuk,  Yorkton SK
   8    51.67  Lorna Nordlinder,  Minot ND
   9    44.42  Mark Churchman,  Saskatoon SK
  10    43.69  Rick Boldt,  Corman Park SK
  11    42.85  Jay Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
  12    42.65  Paul Clemens,  Saskatoon SK
  13    41.98  Brent Moulding,  Saskatoon SK
  14    41.84  Billy Zerebesky,  Saskatoon SK
  15    41.28  Cal McLeod,  Regina SK
  16    40.39  Jackson Chan,  Saskatoon SK
  17    39.76  Don Shatilla,  Saskatoon SK
  18    39.64  Gary Johannsson,  Regina SK
  19    39.49  Alex McGregor,  Saskatoon SK
  20    38.76  Peter McLaren,  Prince Albert SK
  21    35.72  Rick Gaucher,  Regina SK
  22    35.05  Lil Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  23    33.54  Art D'Entremont,  Regina Beach SK
  24    31.17  Ron Hemeon,  Saskatoon SK
  25    27.82  Len Racette,  Saskatoon SK
  26    27.42  Linda Connell,  Saskatoon SK
  27    27.21  Gil Lafreniere,  Regina SK
  28    26.59  Buz Trevor,  Denare Beach SK
  29    26.50  Lawrence Kalmakoff,  Swift Current SK
  30    26.50  Joan Kalmakoff,  Swift Current SK
  31    26.27  Len Ripplinger,  Prince Albert SK
  32    25.31  Dow Cooney,  Regina SK
  33    25.23  Marilyn Drever,  Regina SK
  34    25.23  Don Drever,  Regina SK
  35    24.88  Kathy Bryden,  Regina Beach SK
  36    24.35  Jerry Mamer,  Saskatoon SK
  37    22.53  Charlie Lamb,  Red Deer AB
  38    21.73  Doug Schmeiser,  Saskatoon SK
  39    21.20  Wade Short,  Saskatoon SK
  40    20.35  Ken Connell,  Saskatoon SK
  41    20.26  Karen Morris,  Saskatoon SK
  42    20.07  Craig Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
  43    20.07  Marg Hubbard,  Saskatoon SK
  44    19.83  Cathy Walsh,  Saskatoon SK
  45    19.52  Nelson Sunshine,  Regina SK
  46    19.40  Richard Anderson,  Regina SK
  47    18.89  Maurice Wilson,  White City SK
  48    18.64  Jan Anderson,  Regina SK
  49    17.39  Pat Beharry,  Regina SK
  50    17.24  Bill Kramer,  Regina SK
  51    17.05  Donald Norman,  Regina SK
  52    17.05  Bob Nell,  Zehner SK
  53    17.02  Larry Custead,  Saskatoon SK
  54    17.02  Verla Zerebesky,  Saskatoon SK
  55    17.00  Marcia McLeod,  Saskatoon SK
  56    17.00  Lee Von Hagen,  Saskatoon SK
  57    16.92  Pat Jackson,  Saskatoon SK
  58    16.80  Gary Grainger,  Regina SK
  59    16.60  Bette Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
  60    16.50  Jason Larrivee,  Regina SK
  61    16.36  Shelly Gloeden,  Saskatoon SK
  62    16.25  Zanne Ness,  Bismarck ND
  63    16.25  Terry Ness,  Bismarck ND
  64    16.19  Daniel Poirier,  Prince Albert SK
  65    16.00  Rosemary Makelki,  Regina SK
  66    15.63  James Dynes,  Saskatoon SK
  67    15.50  Gerrie Brown,  Prince Albert SK
  68    15.17  Carolann Murray,  Saskatoon SK
  69    15.08  Cletus Scherman,  Battleford SK
  70    15.03  Rene Roberts,  Saskatoon SK
  71    14.95  John Groves,  Regina SK
  72    14.90  Rose Dunitz,  Emerald Park SK
  73    14.85  Harold Kroeger,  Saskatoon SK
  74    14.71  Linda Nelson,  Saskatoon SK
  75    14.69  Dean Allen,  Regina SK
  76    14.37  Marjorie Ford,  Saskatoon SK
  77    14.37  Edwin Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
  78    14.27  Pam Keim,  Regina SK
  79    14.17  Georges Colin,  Saskatoon SK
  80    14.13  Cydney Hayes,  Saskatoon SK
  81    13.88  Darcy Louttit,  Regina SK
  82    13.36  Bill Ruskin,  Osler SK
  83    13.11  Ron Toles,  Swift Current SK
  84    13.01  Robert Loewen,  Regina SK
  85    12.76  Doreen Grainger,  Regina SK
  86    12.62  Doug Kinney,  Drinkwater SK
  87    12.61  Olivia Brown,  San Antonio TX
  88    12.49  Judith Knoll,  Saskatoon SK
  89    12.31  Audrey Bruch,  Regina SK
  90    12.22  Pat Ford,  Regina SK
  91    12.18  Lynne Holderness,  Saskatoon SK
  92    12.16  Elaine Humble,  Saskatoon SK
  93    12.16  Sandra Loughran,  Saskatoon SK
  94    11.99  Fraser Glen,  N Battleford SK
  95    11.86  Chris Ridge,  Prince Albert SK
  96    11.63  Gladys Skomorowski,  Prince Albert SK
  97    11.63  William Skomorowski,  Saskatoon SK
  98    11.55  Shirley McGuire,  Saskatoon SK
  99    11.54  Denise Grimard,  Saskatoon SK
 100    11.46  Diane Taylor,  Davidson SK
 101    11.46  Gordon Taylor,  Davidson SK
 102    11.22  Joan Quinlan,  Regina SK
 103    11.20  Joe Kerger,  Saskatoon SK
 104    11.11  Gwen Greenshields,  Pince Albert SK
 105    11.01  Donna Scherman,  Battleford SK
 106    10.85  Ted Mazurkewich,  Shellbrook SK
 107    10.72  Peter Worby,  Regina SK
 108    10.72  Kevin Young,  Regina SK
 109    10.70  Evelyn Poole,  Saskatoon SK
 110    10.56  Myrna Berwick,  Saskatoon SK
 111    10.45  Terry Martin,  Parkside SK
 112    10.34  Audrey Perra,  Regina SK
 113    10.29  Gail Charles,  Regina SK
 114    10.22  Patricia Rowley,  Saskatoon SK
 115    10.22  Ann Rowley,  Martensville SK
 116    10.17  Colleen Campbell,  Fort Qu'appelle SK
 117    10.12  Joanne Robertson,  Saskatoon SK
 118    10.10  Fred Brown,  Prince Albert SK
 119    10.08  Elaine Crocker,  Saskatoon SK
 120     9.99  Dale Wilde,  Regina SK
 121     9.98  Patty Kinney,  Drinkwater SK
 122     9.67  Anne McElroy,  Saskatoon SK
 123     9.65  Sandi Kerger,  Saskatoon SK
 124     9.63  Doreen Reid,  Saskatoon SK
 125     9.63  Helen McDonald-Lewis,  Saskatoon SK
 126     9.49  Martha Mikalsky,  Saskatoon SK
 127     9.46  Wayne Fahie,  Saskatoon SK
 128     9.33  Barry Pritchard,  Edmonton AB
 129     9.33  Bob Toffan,  Edmonton AB
 130     9.15  Ed Eaton,  Prince Albert SK
 131     9.11  Dave Sabier,  Regina SK
 132     9.06  Beatrice Duncalfe,  Saskatoon SK
 133     9.03  Pat Lang,  Edmonton AB
 134     9.03  Lance Connell,  Regina SK
 135     8.95  Peggy McGregor,  Saskatoon SK
 136     8.91  Ken Gabora,  Regina SK
 137     8.84  Ilsa Krukoff,  Regina SK
 138     8.83  Raymond Webb,  Regina SK
 139     8.83  Doug Powley,  Regina SK
 140     8.60  Nancy Loewen,  Prince Albert SK
 141     8.54  Jeanette Liberty-Duns,  Saskatoon SK
 142     8.53  Pam Kays,  Saskatoon SK
 143     8.39  Glenda Stewart,  Edmonton AB
 144     8.39  Susan Butler,  Edmonton AB
 145     8.14  Susan Kolar,  Prince Albert SK
 146     8.12  Lana Peat-Quennell,  Saskatoon SK
 147     8.12  Colleen Kinahan,  Saskatoon SK
 148     8.10  Sharon Stevenson,  Saskatoon SK
 149     8.01  Barb Miller,  Regina SK
 150     7.84  Audrey Sadler,  Saskatoon SK
 151     7.81  Fiona Bishop,  Regina SK
 152     7.75  Jason Juker,  Prince Albert SK
 153     7.64  Edward Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 154     7.49  Lew Heuchert,  Saskatoon SK
 155     7.47  Millie Loran,  Saskatoon SK
 156     7.43  Anita Grosse,  Saskatoon SK
 157     7.40  James Wandler,  Saskatoon SK
 158     7.38  Larry Whitlow,  Saskatoon SK
 159     7.32  Gerald Fernandes,  N Battleford SK
 160     7.31  Tom Walsh,  Saskatoon SK
 161     7.28  Konni Horne,  Saskatoon SK
 162     7.22  Tom Goodman,  Denare Beach SK
 163     7.16  Michele Bonneau,  Prince Albert SK
 164     7.13  Donald Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
 165     7.11  Florence Quail,  Saskatoon SK
 166     7.11  Wilson Quail,  Saskatoon SK
 167     7.07  Shirley Strohan,  Regina SK
 168     7.04  Jean Lawes,  Cut Knife SK
 169     7.03  Lynne Monar,  Saskatoon SK
 170     6.93  Andrew Lyon,  Saskatoon SK
 171     6.88  Gene Froc,  Lumsden SK
 172     6.87  Jeanne Heal,  Saskatoon SK
 173     6.87  Judy Haggett,  Saskatoon SK
 174     6.82  Stan Barber,  Regina SK
 175     6.82  Donna Barber,  Regina SK
 176     6.75  Lol O'Shaughnessy,  Prince Albert SK
 177     6.74  Gloria Cowie,  Moose Jaw SK
 178     6.74  Joanne Gilbert,  Moose Jaw SK
 179     6.68  Rae Trites,  Moose Jaw SK
 180     6.68  Nancy Findlay,  Moose Jaw SK
 181     6.58  Beatrice Novlan,  Paradise Hill SK
 182     6.53  Nancy Sollosy,  Saskatoon SK
 183     6.49  Clive Cory,  Saskatoon SK
 184     6.46  Ray Davie,  Meota SK
 185     6.46  Marnie Davie,  Meota SK
 186     6.33  Muriel Pizzuto,  Saskatoon SK
 187     6.29  Carol Beck,  Prince Albert SK
 188     6.22  Mary Clarke,  Saskatoon SK
 189     6.14  Rajesh Seth,  Sarnia ON
 190     6.13  Aileen Handyside,  Saskatoon SK
 191     6.09  Dianne Moore,  Saskatoon SK
 192     6.09  Jim Hamilton,  N Battleford SK
 193     6.00  Winston Gokavi,  Saskatoon SK
 194     5.98  Eric Callbeck,  Meota SK
 195     5.97  Vivian Orban,  Saskatoon SK
 196     5.96  Dave Creegan,  Battleford SK
 197     5.81  Margaret Dyck,  N-Battleford SK
 198     5.73  Gaylene Spence,  Regina SK
 199     5.70  Joyce Antoine,  Meota SK
 200     5.70  Roberta Stirling,  Sherwood Park AB
 201     5.70  Robert Iverson,  Meota SK
 202     5.70  Don Stirling,  Sherwood Park AB
 203     5.67  Thelma Cowie,  Christopher Lke SK
 204     5.67  Mike Broda,  Saskatoon SK
 205     5.53  Gordon Bell,  Weyburn SK
 206     5.53  Barry Mactaggart,  Weyburn SK
 207     5.52  Bev Prokop,  Saskatoon SK
 208     5.48  Lynn Goshawk,  Saskatoon SK
 209     5.46  Morley Murray,  Tompkins SK
 210     5.46  Jean Murray,  Tompkins SK
 211     5.45  David Marriott,  Regina SK
 212     5.39  Ronald Miller,  Regina SK
 213     5.38  Ross Brooks,  Prince Albert SK
 214     5.38  Katie Honish,  Prince Albert SK
 215     5.38  Linda Brooks,  Prince Albert SK
 216     5.30  Patricia Buglass,  Saskatoon SK
 217     5.24  Linda Fraser,  Saskatoon SK
 218     5.23  Murray Adkins,  Mortlach SK
 219     5.17  Leslie Mortin,  Regina SK
 220     5.14  Linda Ard,  Meota SK
 221     5.07  Helen Aikenhead,  Saskatoon SK
 222     5.03  Earl Knipfel,  Moose Jaw SK
 223     5.01  Norma Barber,  Regina SK
 224     4.87  Eli Fluter,  Regina SK
 225     4.87  Peter Lysak,  Regina SK
 226     4.82  Betty Lou Heeg,  Regina SK
 227     4.82  Erna Hatlelid,  Yorkton SK
 228     4.79  Donna Hall,  Buena Vista SK
 229     4.79  Larry Hall,  Buena Vista SK
 230     4.71  Nancy Welta,  Regina SK
 231     4.71  Shirley Martin,  Saskatoon SK
 232     4.68  Barry Harper,  Regina SK
 233     4.61  Glen Kusch,  Saskatoon SK
 234     4.58  Lorraine Dixon,  Saskatoon SK
 235     4.58  Lyn Kristoff,     
 236     4.58  Gail Fitzpatrick,  Marquis SK
 237     4.56  Jim Spinney,  Saskatoon SK
 238     4.50  Terry Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 239     4.48  James McLaren,  Gull Lake SK
 240     4.47  Stewart Cowie,  Moose Jaw SK
 241     4.45  Maureen Juker,  Prince Albert SK
 242     4.41  Del Lubiniecki,  Canora SK
 243     4.41  Beverly Watson,  Saskatoon SK
 244     4.41  Jo Ann Lubiniecki,  Canora SK
 245     4.36  Olga Storoschuk,  Saskatoon SK
 246     4.36  Edd Heffner,  Saskatoon SK
 247     4.27  Bryan Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 248     4.27  Terry Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 249     4.23  Bob Weber,  Indio CA
 250     4.23  Hector Nelson,  Yorkton SK
 251     4.23  Bob Hope,  Provost AB
 252     4.23  Rudolph Faye,  Yorkton SK
 253     4.18  Darcey Parker,  Saskatoon SK
 254     4.17  Elsie Schaefer,  Regina SK
 255     4.15  Cliff Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
 256     4.15  Sandy Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
 257     4.14  Karl Ptasinski,  Saskatoon SK
 258     4.11  Janet Dugle,  Pinawa MB
 259     4.11  Leon Clegg,  7 Sisters Falls MB
 260     4.10  Mary Greenwald,  Meota SK
 261     4.07  Cecile Paproski,  Saskatoon SK
 262     4.07  Jean Warner,  Saskatoon SK
 263     4.04  Lorraine Schaeffer,  Regina SK
 264     4.04  Marj McKinnon,  Saskatoon SK
 265     3.89  Bev Skulmoski,  Regina SK
 266     3.87  Eleanor Kennedy,  Saskatoon SK
 267     3.85  Dora Lee,  Edmonton AB
 268     3.84  Sandra Benson,  Regina SK
 269     3.83  Sonia Richert,  Saskatoon SK
 270     3.78  Janet Early,  Saskatoon SK
 271     3.75  Tove Hansen,  Saskatoon SK
 272     3.65  Alf Keating,  Saskatoon SK
 273     3.63  Betty Von Hagen,  Regina SK
 274     3.59  Darrell Barrett,  Regina SK
 275     3.56  Patricia Long,  Saskatoon SK
 276     3.55  James Bingaman,  Regina SK
 277     3.55  Sandy Bingaman,  Regina SK
 278     3.53  Marie Gelleta,  Moose Jaw SK
 279     3.53  Lawrence Gelleta,  Moose Jaw SK
 280     3.48  Dan Mathieson,  Regina SK
 281     3.46  Lorraine Garratt,  Regina SK
 282     3.44  Pat Chase,  Edmonton AB
 283     3.42  Muriel Drew,  Regina SK
 284     3.40  Fred Bousquet,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
 285     3.40  Edith Bousquet,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
 286     3.40  Pat Krueger,  Moose Jaw SK
 287     3.39  Bob Stewart,  Regina SK
 288     3.38  Irene Martin,  Saskatoon SK
 289     3.35  Helen Dillen,  Calgary AB
 290     3.35  Judy Perras,  Regina SK
 291     3.29  Lorna Taylor,  Regina SK
 292     3.24  Margaret Decker,  Saskatoon SK
 293     3.24  Linda Olbort,  Saskatoon SK
 294     3.23  Jim Rogers,  Regina SK
 295     3.17  Kenneth Adie,  Regina SK
 296     3.14  Gerri Paylor,  Glaslyn SK
 297     3.14  Harry Paylor,  Glaslyn SK
 298     3.13  Ken Hamelin,  Pilot Butte SK
 299     3.13  Jonathan Hamelin,  Pilot Butte SK
 300     3.12  Irene Huber,  Regina SK
 301     3.10  Jocelyn Richardson,  Saskatoon SK
 302     3.10  Carol Ward,  Saskatoon SK
 303     3.10  Hazel Eddy,  Nokomis SK
 304     3.09  Lucille Mann,  Saskatoon SK
 305     3.09  Moe Dagenais,  Saskatoon SK
 306     3.09  Rudelpha Paraschuk,  Saskatoon SK
 307     3.08  Ursula Jugnauth,  Saskatoon SK
 308     3.05  Edith Olson,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
 309     3.05  Keith Olson,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
 310     3.03  Marlene Chatterson,  Saskatoon SK
 311     2.94  Gaylene Johnston,  Saskatoon SK
 312     2.93  Isabelle Jones,  Saskatoon SK
 313     2.91  Gene Kerns,  Coquitlam BC
 314     2.91  K Pat Kerns,  Coquitlam BC
 315     2.87  Byron Seymour,  Regina SK
 316     2.87  Isidore Gareau,  Prince Albert SK
 317     2.84  Barb Wright,  Edmonton AB
 318     2.84  Robin Mitchelson,  Edmonton AB
 319     2.74  Marlene Easton,  Regina SK
 320     2.73  Mike Flaman,  Saskatoon SK
 321     2.69  Mary Belyea,  Saskatoon SK
 322     2.65  Beverly Steppler,  Regina SK
 323     2.64  Claire Cook,  Saskatoon SK
 324     2.64  Les Cooper,  Saskatoon SK
 325     2.64  Colleen Cooper,  Saskatoon SK
 326     2.64  Genevieve Salamon,  Saskatoon SK
 327     2.63  Susan Nazarenko,  Saskatoon SK
 328     2.62  Marcel Janssen,  Regina Beach SK
 329     2.62  Donna Janssen,  Regina Beach SK
 330     2.61  Cathy Stewart,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
 331     2.61  Wayne Stewart,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
 332     2.56  Regina Tsakas,  Regina SK
 333     2.55  Joe Pirot,  Lloydminster SK
 334     2.53  Chris Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
 335     2.50  Donna Pollard,  Saskatoon SK
 336     2.44  Joyce Forseille,  Prince Albert SK
 337     2.41  Evelyn Engele,  Saskatoon SK
 338     2.40  Glenn Gebauer,  Thunder Bay ON
 339     2.38  Linda Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 340     2.38  Peter Galesloot,  Saskatoon SK
 341     2.37  Dave Morrell,  Regina SK
 342     2.35  Della McCannell,  Saskatoon SK
 343     2.33  Margaret Lyell,  Saskatoon SK
 344     2.32  Muriel Marlatte,  Saskatoon SK
 345     2.32  Shane Walter,  Regina SK
 346     2.28  Hellar Nakonechny,  Carman MB
 347     2.24  Bob Grimard,  Saskatoon SK
 348     2.23  Pat Rathgeber,  Saskatoon SK
 349     2.21  Diane Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
 350     2.20  Elizabeth Kuling,  Saskatoon SK
 351     2.20  Lillian Dodds,  Saskatoon SK
 352     2.19  Mark Van Vliet,  Regina SK
 353     2.19  Rae Hart,  Regina SK
 354     2.18  Louis Forseille,  Prince Albert SK
 355     2.15  Ken Baker,  Regina SK
 356     2.15  Shirley Schmalzbauer,  Saskatoon SK
 357     2.10  Sally Smart,  Saskatoon SK
 358     2.09  Ashok Shah,  Regina SK
 359     2.09  Donna Matthews,  Saskatoon SK
 360     2.09  Yvette Lyster,  Saskatoon SK
 361     2.07  Jennifer Tallentire,  Regina SK
 362     2.07  Mary Coppin,  Regina SK
 363     2.06  Grant Cheston,  Saskatoon SK
 364     2.05  David Sharpe,  N Battleford SK
 365     2.03  Carol Smith,  Mesa AZ
 366     2.02  Ann Tracey,  Saskatoon SK
 367     2.00  Metro Surkan,  Prince Albert SK
 368     1.99  Doris Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 369     1.99  Robert Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 370     1.96  Kirk Brayford,  St Louis SK
 371     1.95  Joyce Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
 372     1.94  Laurie Danyluk,  Saskatoon SK
 373     1.94  Noreen Donald,  Saskatoon SK
 374     1.92  Koleal Scott,  Edmonton AB
 375     1.92  Donna Wynn,  Edmonton AB
 376     1.90  Hugh Barclay,  Regina SK
 377     1.90  Marilyn Leggett,  Saskatoon SK
 378     1.90  Alice Huber,  Regina SK
 379     1.88  Shirley Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
 380     1.88  Francis Zichy,  Saskatoon SK
 381     1.88  Elie Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
 382     1.84  Moira Yang,  Regina SK
 383     1.83  Neta Van Iderstine,  Moose Jaw SK
 384     1.82  Sharon Rooney,  Regina SK
 385     1.79  Lynne Zadorozny,  Moose Jaw SK
 386     1.79  Bonnie New,  Moose Jaw SK
 387     1.78  Ingrid Riffel,  Regina SK
 388     1.77  June Ogilvie,  Saskatoon SK
 389     1.76  Connie Knapp,  Saskatoon SK
 390     1.73  Debbie Ripplinger,  Prince Albert SK
 391     1.70  Gloria Hnatick,  Saskatoon SK
 392     1.69  Julia Moore,  N-Battleford SK
 393     1.69  Glenn Moore,  N-Battleford SK
 394     1.67  Bill Van Sickle,  Regina SK
 395     1.67  Linda Van Sickle,  Regina SK
 396     1.66  Dick Rennie,  Prince Albert SK
 397     1.66  Julia Wieler,  Saskatoon SK
 398     1.65  Maureen Keal,  Moose Jaw SK
 399     1.65  Doreen Smith,  Regina SK
 400     1.62  Norma Tanton,  Moose Jaw SK
 401     1.60  Elise Brule,  Prince Albert SK
 402     1.59  Eugen Kurylo,  Saskatoon SK
 403     1.59  Bonnie Melrose,  Saskatoon SK
 404     1.54  Lyle Elmgren,  Saskatoon SK
 405     1.51  Lucille Berzolla,  Saskatoon SK
 406     1.41  Buddy Lindsay,  Regina SK
 407     1.41  Rae Lindsay,  Regina SK
 408     1.41  Russell Buglass,  Saskatoon SK
 409     1.41  Barbara Hogan,  Regina SK
 410     1.41  Barbara Klombies,  Saskatoon SK
 411     1.39  Ken Newton,  Moose Jaw SK
 412     1.39  Audrey Sabier,  Regina SK
 413     1.37  Maureen Adams,  Regina SK
 414     1.36  David Baron,  Regina SK
 415     1.30  Brian Gerhardt,  Warman SK
 416     1.27  Della Irvine,  Regina SK
 417     1.26  Lenora Vickers,  Prince Albert SK
 418     1.23  Nancy Cook,  Edmonton AB
 419     1.23  Elaine Panchuk,  Saskatoon SK
 420     1.20  Patricia Adams,  Saskatoon SK
 421     1.20  Hannah Moon,  Prince Albert SK
 422     1.20  Gord Anweiler,  Saskatoon SK
 423     1.19  Shirley Cianflone,  Saskatoon SK
 424     1.18  Carol Wills,  Saskatoon SK
 425     1.18  Ev Galbraith,  Saskatoon SK
 426     1.17  Marg Gordon,  Saskatoon SK
 427     1.15  June Lind,  Regina SK
 428     1.13  Edith Laidlaw,  Regina SK
 429     1.11  Bjorg Birt,  Saskatoon SK
 430     1.11  Lenore Stevenson,  Saskatoon SK
 431     1.09  Lorne Smith,  Saskatoon SK
 432     1.08  Kirk Fong,  Saskatoon SK
 433     1.08  Bud Smallshaw,  Regina SK
 434     1.07  Elizabeth Mostoway,  Saskatoon SK
 435     1.04  Mona Adamson,  Prince Albert SK
 436     1.04  Adele Owatz,  Moose Jaw SK
 437     1.04  Marylynn Smith,  Moose Jaw SK
 438     1.04  Doris Jackson,  Moose Jaw SK
 439     1.00  Mona Woodcock,  Saskatoon SK
 440     0.98  Gloria McPhadden,  Saskatoon SK
 441     0.90  Angela Dodds,  Saskatoon SK
 442     0.89  Tegan Mcdonald,  Prince Albert SK
 443     0.88  Jette Da Silva,  Meota SK
 444     0.88  Terence Da Silva,  Meota SK
 445     0.88  Chris Helliwell,  Regina SK
 446     0.84  Valerie Klusa,  Saskatoon SK
 447     0.84  Linda Millard,  Saskatoon SK
 448     0.80  Thelma Pepper,  Saskatoon SK
 449     0.80  Maxine Cromwell,  Saskatoon SK
 450     0.80  Gisele Desjardins,  Saskatoon SK
 451     0.80  Janet Giesbrecht,  Saskatoon SK
 452     0.80  Lorraine Lalonde-Mahy,  Saskatoon SK
 453     0.79  Donna Campbell,  Moose Jaw SK
 454     0.74  Dennis Butler,  Regina SK
 455     0.74  Joyce Butler,  Regina SK
 456     0.73  Urb Griffin,  Moose Jaw SK
 457     0.73  Linda Griffin,  Moose Jaw SK
 458     0.71  Ann Fordham,  Moose Jaw SK
 459     0.71  Louis Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
 460     0.66  Mary McGarry,  Red Deer AB
 461     0.63  Pat Eger,  Saskatoon SK
 462     0.62  Tim Quigley,  Saskatoon SK
 463     0.61  Glen Benedict,  Regina SK
 464     0.60  Jeanette Liberty,  Saskatoon SK
 465     0.58  Peter Konchak,  Saskatoon SK
 466     0.57  Richard Smith,  Mesa AZ
 467     0.57  Margaret Burke,  Saskatoon SK
 468     0.52  Olga Put,  Regina SK
 469     0.51  Harvey Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
 470     0.50  Vernon Iverson,  Meota SK
 471     0.49  Fin Wahl,  Regina SK
 472     0.48  Brenda Kilburn,  Saskatoon SK
 473     0.48  Richard Kilburn,  Saskatoon SK
 474     0.47  Louise Barnett,  Saskatoon SK
 475     0.47  Joy Treleaven,  Saskatoon SK
 476     0.46  Del Olson,  Saskatoon SK
 477     0.46  Peggy Crockett,  Saskatoon SK
 478     0.42  Mary-Jane Potvin,  Regina SK
 479     0.41  Lise Lundlie,  Regina SK
 480     0.41  Jeannie Wandler,  Saskatoon SK
 481     0.36  Len Davidson,  Moose Jaw SK
 482     0.36  Allan Connoly,  Prince Albert SK
 483     0.36  Kathy Connoly,  Prince Albert SK
 484     0.36  Pat Taylor,  Saskatoon SK
 485     0.34  Moe Tellier,  Saskatoon SK
 486     0.30  Heather Bassett,  Prince Albert SK
 487     0.24  Lawrence McGuire,  Saskatoon SK
 488     0.22  Jim Hamilton,     
 489     0.22  Wayne J P Turley,  Calgary AB
 490     0.22  Mary Turley,  Calgary AB
 491     0.22  Ann Kraus,  Moose Jaw SK
 492     0.22  Robert Cobbe,  Moose Jaw SK
 493     0.22  Dorothy McFadden,  Moose Jaw SK

 

 Under 200 Masterpoint Race

Final Standings 2013

 

 

   1    16.80  Gary Grainger,  Regina SK
   2    16.60  Bette Wilson,  Saskatoon SK
   3    15.63  James Dynes,  Saskatoon SK
   4    15.08  Cletus Scherman,  Battleford SK
   5    12.76  Doreen Grainger,  Regina SK
   6    11.46  Diane Taylor,  Davidson SK
   7    11.46  Gordon Taylor,  Davidson SK
   8    11.11  Gwen Greenshields,  Pince Albert SK
   9    10.85  Ted Mazurkewich,  Shellbrook SK
  10    10.56  Myrna Berwick,  Saskatoon SK
  11    10.22  Ann Rowley,  Martensville SK
  12    10.22  Patricia Rowley,  Saskatoon SK
  13    10.08  Elaine Crocker,  Saskatoon SK
  14     9.99  Dale Wilde,  Regina SK
  15     9.15  Ed Eaton,  Prince Albert SK
  16     9.06  Beatrice Duncalfe,  Saskatoon SK
  17     8.91  Ken Gabora,  Regina SK
  18     8.83  Raymond Webb,  Regina SK
  19     8.83  Douglas Powley,  Regina SK
  20     8.54  Jeanette Liberty-Duns,  Saskatoon SK
  21     8.14  Susan Kolar,  Prince Albert SK
  22     8.12  Lana Peat-Quennell,  Saskatoon SK
  23     8.01  Barbara Miller,  Regina SK
  24     7.84  Audrey Sadler,  Saskatoon SK
  25     7.64  Edward Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
  26     7.28  Konni Horne,  Saskatoon SK
  27     7.22  Tom Goodman,  Denare Beach SK
  28     7.16  Michele Bonneau,  Prince Albert SK
  29     7.07  Shirley Strohan,  Regina SK
  30     6.93  Andrew Lyon,  Saskatoon SK
  31     6.87  Judy Haggett,  Saskatoon SK
  32     6.87  Jeanne Heal,  Saskatoon SK
  33     6.82  Stan Barber,  Regina SK
  34     6.75  Lol O'Shaughnessy,  Prince Albert SK
  35     6.53  Nancy Sollosy,  Saskatoon SK
  36     6.29  Carol Beck,  Prince Albert SK
  37     6.09  Jim Hamilton,  N Battleford SK
  38     5.96  Dave Creegan,  Battleford SK
  39     5.67  Thelma Cowie,  Christopher Lke SK
  40     5.67  Mike Broda,  Saskatoon SK
  41     5.46  Morley Murray,  Tompkins SK
  42     5.46  Jean Murray,  Tompkins SK
  43     5.39  Ronald Miller,  Regina SK
  44     5.38  Katie Honish,  Prince Albert SK
  45     5.23  Murray Adkins,  Mortlach SK
  46     5.14  Linda Ard,  Meota SK
  47     4.79  Larry Hall,  Buena Vista SK
  48     4.79  Donna Hall,  Buena Vista SK
  49     4.71  Nancy Welta,  Regina SK
  50     4.61  Glen Kusch,  Saskatoon SK
  51     4.58  Gail Fitzpatrick,  Marquis SK
  52     4.58  Lyn Kristoff     
  53     4.48  James McLaren,  Gull Lake SK
  54     4.47  Stewart Cowie,  Moose Jaw SK
  55     4.36  Edd Heffner,  Saskatoon SK
  56     4.36  Olga Storoschuk,  Saskatoon SK
  57     4.23  Rudolph Faye,  Yorkton SK
  58     4.23  Hector Nelson,  Yorkton SK
  59     4.18  Darcey Parker,  Saskatoon SK
  60     4.15  Cliff Anderson,  Prince Albert SK
  61     4.10  Mary Greenwald,  Meota SK
  62     4.04  Marj McKinnon,  Saskatoon SK
  63     3.83  Sonia Richert,  Saskatoon SK
  64     3.40  Pat Krueger,  Moose Jaw SK
  65     3.40  Edith Bousquet,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  66     3.40  Fred Bousquet,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  67     3.24  Margaret Decker,  Saskatoon SK
  68     3.23  Jim Rogers,  Regina SK
  69     3.14  Gerri Paylor,  Glaslyn SK
  70     3.14  Harry Paylor,  Glaslyn SK
  71     3.13  Jonathan Hamelin,  Pilot Butte SK
  72     3.13  Ken Hamelin,  Pilot Butte SK
  73     3.10  Carol Ward,  Saskatoon SK
  74     3.10  Jocelyn Richardson,  Saskatoon SK
  75     3.10  Hazel Eddy,  Nokomis SK
  76     3.09  Moe Dagenais,  Saskatoon SK
  77     3.09  Lucille Mann,  Saskatoon SK
  78     3.05  Keith Olson,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  79     2.94  Gaylene Johnston,  Saskatoon SK
  80     2.87  Byron Seymour,  Regina SK
  81     2.74  Marlene Easton,  Regina SK
  82     2.73  Mike Flaman,  Saskatoon SK
  83     2.63  Susan Nazarenko,  Saskatoon SK
  84     2.62  Marcel Janssen,  Regina Beach SK
  85     2.62  Donna Janssen,  Regina Beach SK
  86     2.40  Glenn Gebauer,  Thunder Bay ON
  87     2.37  Dave Morrell,  Regina SK
  88     2.23  Pat Rathgeber,  Saskatoon SK
  89     2.21  Diane Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
  90     2.20  Elizabeth Kuling,  Saskatoon SK
  91     2.20  Lillian Dodds,  Saskatoon SK
  92     2.09  Yvette Lyster,  Saskatoon SK
  93     2.09  Donna Matthews,  Saskatoon SK
  94     2.07  Jennifer Tallentire,  Regina SK
  95     2.07  Mary Coppin,  Regina SK
  96     2.06  Grant Cheston,  Saskatoon SK
  97     2.05  David Sharpe,  N Battleford SK
  98     1.99  Robert Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
  99     1.99  Doris Lundmark,  Saskatoon SK
 100     1.92  Koleal Scott,  Edmonton AB
 101     1.90  Marilyn Leggett,  Saskatoon SK
 102     1.88  Shirley Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
 103     1.88  Francis Zichy,  Saskatoon SK
 104     1.88  Elie Lambert,  Saskatoon SK
 105     1.84  Moira Yang,  Regina SK
 106     1.82  Sharon Rooney,  Regina SK
 107     1.79  Bonnie New,  Moose Jaw SK
 108     1.79  Lynne Zadorozny,  Moose Jaw SK
 109     1.67  Linda Van Sickle,  Regina SK
 110     1.66  Dick Rennie,  Prince Albert SK
 111     1.65  Doreen Smith,  Regina SK
 112     1.65  Maureen Keal,  Moose Jaw SK
 113     1.62  Norma Tanton,  Moose Jaw SK
 114     1.60  Elise Brule,  Prince Albert SK
 115     1.59  Eugen Kurylo,  Saskatoon SK
 116     1.59  Bonnie Melrose,  Saskatoon SK
 117     1.41  Buddy Lindsay,  Regina SK
 118     1.41  Russell Buglass,  Saskatoon SK
 119     1.41  Rae Lindsay,  Regina SK
 120     1.36  David Baron,  Regina SK
 121     1.30  Brian Gerhardt,  Warman SK
 122     1.27  Della Irvine,  Regina SK
 123     1.19  Shirley Cianflone,  Saskatoon SK
 124     1.18  Ev Galbraith,  Saskatoon SK
 125     1.18  Carol Wills,  Saskatoon SK
 126     1.17  Marg Gordon,  Saskatoon SK
 127     1.13  Edith Laidlaw,  Regina SK
 128     1.09  Lorne Smith,  Saskatoon SK
 129     1.08  Kirk Fong,  Saskatoon SK
 130     1.04  Marylynn Smith,  Moose Jaw SK
 131     1.04  Mona Adamson,  Prince Albert SK
 132     1.04  Adele Owatz,  Moose Jaw SK
 133     0.89  Tegan Mcdonald,  Prince Albert SK
 134     0.88  Terence Da Silva,  Meota SK
 135     0.88  Jette Da Silva,  Meota SK
 136     0.84  Linda Millard,  Saskatoon SK
 137     0.84  Valerie Klusa,  Saskatoon SK
 138     0.80  Janet Giesbrecht,  Saskatoon SK
 139     0.71  Louis Sarich,  Saskatoon SK
 140     0.63  Pat Eger,  Saskatoon SK
 141     0.62  Tim Quigley,  Saskatoon SK
 142     0.60  Jeanette Liberty,  Saskatoon SK
 143     0.58  Peter Konchak,  Saskatoon SK
 144     0.51  Harvey Dickson,  Saskatoon SK
 145     0.48  Richard Kilburn,  Saskatoon SK
 146     0.48  Brenda Kilburn,  Saskatoon SK
 147     0.42  Mary-Jane Potvin,  Regina SK
 148     0.34  Moe Tellier,  Saskatoon SK
 149     0.30  Heather Bassett,  Prince Albert SK
 150     0.24  Lawrence McGuire,  Saskatoon SK
 151     0.22  Ann Kraus,  Moose Jaw SK
 152     0.22  Wayne J P Turley,  Calgary AB
 153     0.22  Dorothy McFadden,  Moose Jaw SK
 154     0.22  Jim Hamilton     
 155     0.22  Mary Turley,  Calgary AB
 156     0.22  Robert Cobbe,  Moose Jaw SK

 


 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 12, 2013