WASUMI

Official District 18 Web Site

Wyoming Alberta Saskatchewan Utah Montana Idaho
 

2010 Masterpoint Achievements

I need your help!!!
Please send me any new names you know

    WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca

New Life Masters

January 2010

Ms Sandra Carton 505, Billings MT

Mr Stephen J Dauphinais, Edmonton AB

Mrs Rosalyn A Martin, Calgary AB

Mr Albert C Roesch, Red Deer AB

Mrs Karin Thompson, Boise ID

 

February 2010

Jack Cookson, Butte MT

Ms Doris E Lange, Calgary AB

Kathryn A Levihn, Boise ID

Mr. Elmer Schumacher, Saskatoon SK

 

March 2010

Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn, SK.

Ms Barbara J Bayer, Calgary AB

Ms Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB

Mr Thomas G Reeves, St Lehi UT

Mr Gary F Stephens, Whitefish MT

 

April 2010

 Michael Broadhurst, Calgary AB

Mr Barry A Mactaggart, Weyburn SK

Ashok Shah, Regina SK

Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT

Jeff Taggart, Caldwell ID

Adam M Thiel, Red Deer AB

Joel E Wagner, Shepherd MT

J C Christensen, Salt Lake City UT

 

May 2010

Joyce A Antoine, Meota SK

Dianne Birrer, Butte MT

Mrs Linda D Brooks, Prince Albert SK

Mr Ross I Brooks, Prince Albert SK

Mrs Patricia G Buglass, Saskatoon SK

Mr John D Card, Calgary AB

James B Crone, Sylvan Lake AB

Myra J Crone, Sylvan Lake AB

Marilyn Drever, Regina SK

Adell Hansen, Polson MT

Fred W Herron, Saskatoon SK

Sandra E Loughran, Saskatoon SK

J Lubiniecki, Canora SK

Mr Daniel Poirier, Prince Albert SK

Ms Roxanne T Rees, Calgary AB

Mrs Lucille M Schmidt, Boise ID

Mr Fred M Stewart, Kalispell MT

June 2010

Mr. Gordon Cowie, Flin Flon MB

Pat L Jackson, Saskatoon SK

 

July 2010

Mrs Betty L Laney, Casper WY

 

August 2010

Diana M Burn, Calgary AB

Denise M Grimard, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Marjorie E Grubb, Calgary AB

Mr Larry A Pizzey, Red Deer AB

Mrs Violet E Ratcliffe, Ivins UT

Mrs Cora Steemers, Calgary AB

Roxann E Trouth, Edmonton AB

Ms Marilyn Warne, Calgary AB

 

September 2010

Karen Garcia, Washington UT Ms Edna M Gosbee, Calgary AB

Anita M Grosse, Saskatoon SK

Mr Zia Kazimi, Clancy MT

Mr Byron M Lund, Calgary AB

Ms Dori B Stoner, Billings MT

Mr Tom Webb, Calgary AB

 

October 2010

Mr Frank Kelton, Calgary AB

Mr Jack A Kernan, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Joan K Quinlan, Regina SK

Roxy L Sandmaier, Calgary AB,

Donna Wynn, Edmonton AB

 

December 2010

Mr Gord K Anweiler Saskatoon

Ms Gail D Bews, Calgary AB

Ms Donna M Cosgrove, Idaho Falls ID

Louis E Sandmaier, Calgary AB

 

 

  Bronze Life Master

January 2010

Mr. Andrew Koch Jr, Columbia Falls MT

Mr. Jack R Sisko, Calgary AB T3A 1L2

Ms Mary D Tebo, Calgary AB

 

February 2010

Ms Lori K Bryan, Stevensville MT

Mrs Ramona Doll, Billings MT

Mr Gene D Froc, Lumsden SK

Mr Donald G Holtom, Edmonton AB

Mrs Beverley D Jones, Sylvan Lake AB

Douglas P Kinney, Drinkwater SK

Pat A Pangracs, Calgary AB

Mr Elmer Schumacher, Saskatoon SK

Joan Shedden, Calgary

Deborah D Triolo, Polson MT 59860

 

March 2010

Ginger L Christensen, Great Falls MT

Donald W Doan, Kalispell MT

Mrs Mary Dutton, Edmonton AB

Ms Lynne E Kroetsch, Edmonton AB

Susan M Reiley, Great Falls MT

Mrs Bonnie R Renwick, Edmonton AB

Mr Robert J Walstad, Whitefish MT

Ms Mona I Woodcock, Saskatoon SK S7J 1B7

 

April 2010

Marek Foff, Ca

Diana J Pozniak, Esterhazy SK nmore AB

Marilyn L Haggins, Calgary AB

Porki Harris, Kalispell MT

Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB

Bharat H Shah, Salt Lake City UT

Kenneth J Bryan, Stevensville MT

Dr J C Christensen, Salt Lake City UT

 

May 2010

Dianne Birrer, Butte MT

Mrs Ellen C Brown, Calgary AB

Mr Don Dumka, Calgary AB

Mrs Mona F Girling, Dunmore AB

Ms Pamela R Keim, Regina SK

Ms Dorothy K Kwok, Edmonton AB

Dr Glen A Mumey, Cowley AB

Mr Bahadur Rajani, Saskatoon SK

Mr Chris W Sarich, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Lucille M Schmidt, Boise ID

Dr Sudha B Shah, Salt Lake City UT

Mr Bev Skulmoski, Regina SK

Mrs Judy C Staufer, Boise ID

Mrs Alice M Thomas, Calgary AB

Ms Doris Zavadil, Meridian ID

June 2010

Mr. Gene M Gerard, Idaho Falls ID

Mr. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB

Mrs. Marion J Hoveland, Red Deer AB

Judith A Knoll, Saskatoon SK

Mr. Paul C Martin, Stanford MT

 

July2010

Mr Max A Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT

Angela Dodds, Saskatoon SK

John A Isbister, Edmonton AB

Ms Marjorie L Kushnir, Calgary AB

Mrs Betty L Laney, Casper WY

Sheryl L Roesch, Red Deer AB

 

August 2010

Mrs Diana M Burn, Calgary AB

Mr Dana H Christensen, Pocatello ID

Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT

Mr Samuel M Culley, Rathdrum ID

Mr Paul R Gardner, Salt Lake City UT

Mrs Cora Steemers, Calgary AB

 

September 2010

Mrs Shirley D Gaffney, Medicine Hat AB

Mr Byron M Lund, Calgary AB

Ms Alice B Northey, El Mirage AZ

Ann E Shaw, Saskatoon SK

Ms Marcia E Walker, Casper WY

Mr Tom Webb, Calgary AB

Ms Dianna S Wreford, Calgary AB

 

October 2010

Mrs Karen H Chapple, Calgary AB

Robert G Dow, Calgary AB

Nancy Findlay, Moose Jaw SK

Mrs Louise H Holtom, Edmonton AB

Mr Richard J Kroetsch, Edmonton AB

Robert M Livingston, Moose Jaw SK

Mrs Rosalyn, Calgary AB

Mrs Bev L Prokop, Saskatoon SK

Ms Lorraine G Russell, Raymond AB

Mrs Karin Thompson, Boise ID

 

December 2010

Mr John Norgon, Malta MT

Ms Lynn A Stark Saskatoon

 

Silver Life Master (1000 MPs)

January 2010

Mr. Merle L Hickey, Calgary AB

Mr. Ron Klombies, Saskatoon SK

Dr Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT

 

February 2010

Philip Fast, Boise, ID

 

March 2010

Mr Bryant Town, Edmonton AB

Mrs Maxine E Webb, High River AB

 

April 2010

Kerma N Jones, Salt Lake UT

 

May 2010

Mr James D Bennett, Billings MT

Diane M Campbell, Calgary AB

Mr Alf Keating, Saskatoon SK

Mr David R Stoker, Twin Falls ID

Mrs Patricia A Streett, Idaho Falls ID

Mr Peter E Tracy, Columbia Falls MT

 

June 2010

James B Metcalfe, Edmonton AB

 

July 2010

Kay A Olness 15 Stanford Ct Billings MT

Ms Sherry S Tracy, Columbia Falls MT

Mrs Mary L Walsh, Casper WY

 

August 2010

Anne Derkat, Edmonton AB

Mrs Judy A Elson, Calgary AB

Mr Neil M McDonald, Lethbridge AB

Mrs Joan Y Smith, Maidstone SK

 

December 2010

Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer

Mrs Jeanne Moore, Parker Dam CA

 

Gold Life Master (2500 MPs)

January 2010

Mr. Abdul Fakih  Calgary, AB

Mrs. Paula R Sisko, Calgary AB

Mr. David T Waterman, St George UT

 

February 2010

Mr. Wayne Shaw, Edmonton AB

 

March 2010

Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT

 

April 2010

Ernest J Olness Jr, Billings MT

Paul K Sorensen, Berwyn AB

 

May 2010

F R Jahanbani, Salt Lake City UT

 

June 2010

Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT

Linda Olbort, Saskatoon SK

 

July 2010

Perry Khakar, Calgary AB

Mrs Ruby Premdas, Calgary AB

 

September 2010

Jim Berglund, Calgary, AB.

Mr Jim McCully, Whitefish MT

 

December 2010

Dr Don F MacDonald, Moose Jaw SK

 

Diamond Life Master

September 2010

Maurice de La Salle, Edmonton, AB.

Lucille Barton, Edmonton, AB.

 

October 2010

Mr Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Lucille A Barton, Edmonton AB

Hannah S Moon, Prince Albert SK

 

EMERALD LIFE MASTERS

January 2010

PLATINUM LIFE MASTERS

January 2010

GRAND LIFE MASTER

January 2010

Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

     This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy                                                                    Last updated: January 04, 2011

stats@accesscomm.ca                                                                                                           RETURN TO HOMEPAGE