Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

2010

Saskatchewan Sectionals

 MASTERPOINT RACE

Final Standings

 

UNDER 200 Race at Bottom

 

   1   111.06  Dennis Nelson
   2    93.18  Andy Anderson
   3    90.99  Derrick Furber
   4    86.46  Curley Anderson
   5    86.07  Claire Jones
   6    79.23  Peter Basarsky
   7    67.83  Cal McLeod
   8    65.04  Mark Churchman
   9    61.47  Jerry Mamer
  10    47.54  Thomas Walsh
  11    46.79  John Pulles
  12    46.79  Gary Johannsson
  13    42.59  Marilyn Drever
  14    42.59  Donald Drever
  15    42.27  Rick Gaucher
  16    40.76  Don Campbell
  17    38.44  Buz Trevor
  18    38.16  Peter McLaren
  19    37.86  Lil Hemeon
  20    34.32  Kash Andreychuk
  21    34.20  Ronald Hemeon
  22    33.86  Jason Larrivee
  23    33.46  Catherine Walsh
  24    32.92  Linda Nelson
  25    31.44  Art D'Entremont
  26    30.62  Gail Charles
  27    30.18  Dick Anderson
  28    29.72  Sharon Stevenson
  29    28.50  Rosemary Makelki
  30    27.87  Lorna Nordlinder
  31    27.53  Harold Kroeger
  32    27.24  Nelson Sunshine
  33    27.03  Paul Clemens
  34    25.10  Georges Colin
  35    24.86  Len Racette
  36    24.73  Don Shatilla
  37    24.10  Cydney Hayes
  38    23.29  Doug Schmeiser
  39    23.20  Pamela Keim
  40    21.96  Jan Anderson
  41    21.46  Fred Brown
  42    21.37  Marg Hubbard
  43    21.37  Craig Hubbard
  44    20.74  Karen Morris
  45    20.00  Vivian Orban
  46    19.32  Joan Quinlan
  47    18.98  Doreen Grainger
  48    18.97  Verla Zerebesky
  49    18.87  John Groves
  50    18.80  Gerrie Brown
 51    18.54  G Grainger
  52    18.41  Duddow Cooney
  53    18.11  Billy Zerebesky
  54    17.12  Bryan Wilson
  55    17.12  Terry Wilson
  56    16.57  Regina Tsakas
  57    16.55  Kathy Bryden
  58    16.31  Pat Jackson
  59    16.02  Audrey Bruch
  60    15.15  Marjorie Ford
  61    15.04  Doug Kinney
  62    14.97  Charles Lamb
  63    14.78  Ray Davie
  64    14.78  Marnie Davie
  65    14.75  Ivaldo Lunardi
  66    14.53  Ursula Jugnauth
  67    14.48  Gerald Fernandes
  68    13.92  Gil Lafreniere
  69    13.79  Pamela Kays
  70    13.73  Ross Morton
  71    13.73  Margaret Dyck
  72    13.61  Bill Kramer
  73    13.32  Gordon Neill
  74    13.15  Ann Rowley
  75    12.95  Eric Callbeck
  76    12.81  Nancy Loewen
  77    12.65  Dave Sabier
  78    12.53  Mark Van Vliet
  79    12.27  Leslie Mortin
  80    12.11  Larry Whitlow
  81    12.08  Faith Pritchard
  82    12.07  Pat Rowley
  83    11.99  Claire Cook
  84    11.90  Joseph Pfeifer
  85    11.82  Lynne Holderness
  86    11.75  Shane Walter
  87    11.69  Ilsa Krukoff
  88    11.32  Linda Connell
  89    11.31  Terry Cook
  90    10.60  Jean Lawes
  91    10.39  Rupa Krishnan
  92    10.26  Muriel Drew
  93    10.23  Darcy Louttit
  94    10.12  Peter Lysak
  95    10.03  Lorna Taylor
  96     9.95  Patty Kinney
  97     9.89  Robert Weber
  98     9.84  Muriel Pizzuto
  99     9.75  Millie Loran
 100     9.69  Ronald Miller

 

 Under 200 Masterpoint Race

Final Standings

 

 

   1    27.03  Paul Clemens
   2    18.98  Doreen Grainger
   3    18.54  Gary Grainger
   4    17.12  Terry Wilson
   5    17.12  Bryan Wilson
   6    16.57  Regina Tsakas
   7    16.02  Audrey Bruch
   8    14.48  Gerald Fernandes
   9    13.73  Ross Morton
  10    13.15  Ann Rowley
  11    12.95  Eric Callbeck
  12    12.81  Nancy Loewen
  13    12.53  Mark Van Vliet
  14    12.07  Pat Rowley
  15    11.99  Claire Cook
  16    11.31  Terry Cook
  17     9.84  Muriel Pizzuto
  18     9.75  Millie Loran
  19     9.69  Ronald Miller
  20     9.64  Beverly Steppler
  21     9.46  Jean Murray
  22     9.46  Morley Murray
  23     9.29  Sandra Benson
  24     8.80  Audrey Sadler
  25     8.49  Barbara Miller
  26     8.47  Donald Norman
  27     8.32  Martha Mikalsky
  28     8.32  Lana Peat-Quennell
  29     8.31  Jason Juker
  30     7.67  Gwen Greenshields
  31     7.55  Shirley McGuire
  32     7.37  Pat Kerns
  33     7.37  Gene Kerns
  34     7.04  Hugh Barclay
  35     6.96  Dean Allen
  36     6.83  Bob Stewart
  37     6.79  Isabelle Jones
  38     6.56  Isidore Gareau
  39     6.54  Sharon Rooney
  40     6.45  Bernice Macdougall
  41     6.42  Stanley Barber
  42     6.42  Donna Barber
  43     5.71  Aileen Handyside
  44     5.69  Jim Rogers
  45     5.64  Lynne Monar
  46     5.49  Donna Scherman
  47     5.49  Cletus Scherman
  48     5.48  Shirley Strohan
  49     5.28  Lucille Berzolla
  50     5.22  Wendy Maguire

 


 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 15, 2010