Back to WASUMI Homepage

ACBL District 18

2009 Masterpoint Achievements

I need your help!!!
Please send me any new names you know

    WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca

 

New Life Masters

 

January 2009

Mrs. Myrna E Bybee, Kalispell MT

Pat J Dickson, Saskatoon SK

Ms Freda E North, Lethbridge AB

Dr. Bharat H Shah, Salt Lake City UT

 

February 2009

Mrs. Karen H Chapple,Calgary AB

Mrs. Joan E Johnston, Calgary AB

Mrs. Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB

Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT

 

March 2009

Gene Froc, Lumsden, SK
Richard Heywood, Lethbridge, AB
Gretta Hinton, Calgary, AB
Andrew Koch Jr, Columbia Falls, MT
Robert Loewen, Regina, SK
Bev Mason, Calgary, AB
Gordon McLure, Calgary, AB
Susan McLure, Calgary, AB
Dave Sabier, Regina, SK
Jack Sisko, Calgary, AB
Jean Ward, Calgary, AB

 

April 2009

Howard C Cheng, Lethbridge AB
Sharon J Metz, Martensville SK
Mr Stanley Petersen, Polson MT
Patti Supola, Billings MT

 

May 2009

Mrs. Gloria E Bosomworth, Red Deer AB
Mr. Patrick E Murphy, Calgary AB
Mr. Lee Sporleder, Salt Lake UT

 

June 2009

James G Fry, Salt Lake City UT

Kathy E Rooney, Gooding ID

Suzy Ryder, Boise ID

Thomas H Ryder, Boise ID

Ms Mary D Tebo, Calgary AB

Mitch S Towner, Salt Lake City UT

Eunice M Wilkinson, Midvale UT

Ms Doris Zavadil, Meridian ID

 

July 2009

Mr. Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT

Ms. Pamela R Keim, Regina SK

Mr. William J McKenney, Edmonton AB

Ms. Freda Nychkalo, Calgary AB

George E Shelley, Saint George UT

Mrs. Vickki S Shelley, Saint George UT

Mrs. Sharon E Stevenson, Saskatoon SK

 

August 2009
Mr. John W Dauphinais, Edmonton AB
Kathleen M Dinneen, Calgary AB
Mrs. Mary Dutton, Edmonton AB T5C
Ms Porki Harris, Kalispell MT
Mrs. Carol A Laing, Sherwood Park AB
Karen Levy, Calgary AB
Kusum W Thakre, Regina SK
E Penny Young, Calgary AB

 

September 2009

Ms Christine Chicoine, Calgary AB

Mr. Douglas M Collister, Calgary AB

Ms Lorraine Dixon, Saskatoon SK

Mr Kelly Flock, Calgary AB

Mr. Murray Haggins, Calgary AB

Mr. G Bruce Henry, Shellbrook SK

Brady L Hixson, Salt Lake City UT

Judith A Knoll, Saskatoon SK

Miss Jean Lawes, Cut Knife SK

Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK

Mrs. Mary K Porter, Calgary AB

Mrs. Aby B Rajani, Saskatoon SK

Rae Trites, Moose Jaw SK

Mrs. Serene H Vance, Great Falls MT

 

October 2009

Ms Gail F Charles, Regina SK

Donald W Doan, Kalispell MT

Ms Anita D Masters, Great Falls MT

Mr. David R Meyers, Sun Valley ID

Mr Al Stacey, Edmonton AB

Dr Chris J Stewart, Medicine Hat AB

Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB

Mr. Jim R Swab, Columbia Falls MT

Ms Nuala S Uhde, Kalispell MT

 

December 2009

Mr. Max A Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT

Mrs. Joan C Dupuis, Canmore AB

P Kinney, Drinkwater SK

Mrs. Franca Matheson, Calgary AB

Ms Siona Monaghan, Edmonton AB

Robert M Poriss, Ogden UT

Mrs. E Jane Shouldice, Calgary AB

 

  Bronze Life Master

 

January 2009

Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB

Mr. Ross Armour, Edmonton AB

Kevin G Ceretzke, Edmonton AB

Marcel E Claeys, Calgary AB

Mrs. Shelly M Gloeden, Saskatoon SK

Mary Pat Kasperick, Butte MT

Mrs. Helene M Major, Calgary AB

Mrs. Barbara G Pellett, Whitefish MT

 

February 2009

Leon K Bator, Twin Butte AB

Mrs. Joan E Johnston, Calgary AB

Henry Nemec, Coffee Creek MT

Mrs. Pat J Sales, Boise ID

Susan Schwann, Edmonton AB

Richard J Smith, Saskatoon SK

Jeannie M Wandler, Saskatoon SK

 

March 2009

Richard Heywood, Lethbridge, AB
Bill Kramer, Regina, SK
Dave Sabier, Regina, SK
Les Santa, Coaldale, AB
Janet Sharpe, Calgary, AB
Shirley Tschannen, Gooding, ID
Catherine Walsh, Saskatoon, S
K

 

April 2009

Mr Richard H Chin, Bozeman MT
Mrs Marylynn Ghitter, Ponoka AB
Mr Robert J Iverson, Meota SK
Ms Debbi Myers, Billings MT
Mr Bob S Searles, Bozeman MT

 

May 2009

Mr. Garth Eger, Calgary AB
Mr. Louis G Forseille, Prince Albert SK
Ms Issy McLean, Edmonton AB
Mr. David N Renwick, Edmonton AB

June 2009

Mr. Joe Blackford, Filer ID

Mrs. Rose A Cowan, Moose Jaw SK

Mrs. Nancy L Davidson, Ogden UT

James G Fry, Salt Lake City UT

Suzy Ryder, Boise ID

Thomas H Ryder, Boise ID

Mrs Helen Signer, Calgary AB

Mitch S Towner, Salt Lake City UT

Mr Robert W Wright, Calgary AB

 

July 2009

Mr. Mike D Amor, Conrad MT

Dr. Michael D Copeland, Bozeman MT

Evelyn S Iwasa, Calgary AB

Mrs. Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT

Jason W Larrivee, Regina SK

Mr. Garry Ramsden-Wood, Calgary AB

Anne Stang, Calgary AB

 

August 2009

Perry L Clark, Calgary AB
Mr. Jason Dufault, Edmonton AB T6
Mr. Peter G Kroeger, Calgary AB
Mr. Edwin Porter, Calgary AB
Ms Millie Shyba, Calgary AB
Mr. Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK
E Penny Young, Calgary AB

 

September 2009

Mr. Janusz Gorzko, Edmonton AB

Dr J Craig Hubbard, Regina SK

Carole J Koch, Columbia Falls MT

Miss Jean Lawes, Cut Knife SK

Bev Mason, Calgary AB

Mr. William Miller, Great Falls MT

Elaine Panchuk, Saskatoon SK

Mrs. Aby B Rajani, Saskatoon SK

 

October 2009

Mr. Al Stacey, Edmonton AB

Mrs. Sharon E Stevenson, Saskatoon SK

Mr Ralph Stone, Missoula MT

Mr. Jim R Swab, Columbia Falls MT

Janet Van Doren, Cameron MT

 

December 2009

Mr. Bryant, Red Deer AB

Mrs. Carol A Kowalchuk, Sherwood Park AB

Gloria M McPhadden, Saskatoon SK

Bruce W Storey, Lethbridge AB

Mr. Robert A Weber, Indio CA

 

Silver Life Master (1000 MPs)

 

January 2009

Ms Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT

Mrs. D M Leininger, Billings MT

 

February 2009

Jiti Bhatia, Edmonton AB

Ross Maclean, Calgary AB

Mr. Ronald J Szabo, Great Falls MT

 

March 2009

Pat Lang, Edmonton, AB

 

April 2009

Mr David M Johnsonm, Calgary AB
Mr Carl R Lawless, Calgary AB
Mr Tom R Nault, Calgary AB
Mrs Joan A Sinder, Sherwood Park AB
Dr Steven R Towner, Salt Lake City UT

 

May 2009

Shirley Beckman, Helena MT
Ilya H Kuzkin, Calgary AB
Mrs. Wendy Mohamed, Westbank BC
Barry Pashak, Calgary AB
Karl C Ptasinski, Saskatoon SK
Mrs.A Tickner, Moose Jaw SK

 

June 2009

Mr Philip R Ehrnstein, Meridian ID

Miss Laurie F Shapka, Red Deer AB

Mr Maged A Wafa, Calgary AB

July 2009

Ms. Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB

Mrs. Vivienne T Blake, Missoula MT

Dr. Judd S Copeland, Meridian ID

Mrs. Heather M Girvitz, Champion AB

Dave McLaughlin, Fort-Saskatchwn AB

Mrs. Doreen G Robb, Saskatoon SK

Mr. James F Siegel, Ketchum ID

Geraldine M Zerr, Saskatoon SK

John J Zerr, Saskatoon SK

 

August 2009

John H Cissel, Boise ID
Louise Klimowicz, Edmonton AB
Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
Mr. Faiz Nadir, Calgary AB

 

September 2009

Darlene R Anderson, Salt Lake City UT

Mike C Christensen, Red Deer AB

Mr Lon M Doll, Billings MT

James M Dulmage, Regina SK

Mr George Hardy, Edmonton AB

Susan R Julius, Calgary AB

Mr. Harold A Kroeger, Saskatoon SK

Mrs. Carol Stavrakakis, Ogden UT

Mr. Stephen D Visocan, Townsend MT

 

October 2009

Mrs. Marg E Bouclin, Saskatoon SK

 

December 2009

Mrs. Mona M Brant, Glendive MT

Mr. David Chambers, Red Deer AB

Mrs. Joan H Marshall, Edmonton AB

Mr. John H Russell, La Ronge SK

Mrs. Marilyn M Wiggins, Calgary, AB

 

Gold Life Master (2500 MPs)

 

January 2009 

Mr. Claire M Jones, Regina SK

 

March 2009

Charles Lamb, Red Deer, AB

 

May 2009

Mr. Winston B Gokavi, Saskatoon SK

 

June 2009

Marilyn E Nesbit, Ketchum ID

 

July 2009

Mrs. Tove Hansen, Saskatoon SK

John Pulles, Saskatoon SK

 

August 2009

Mrs. Valerie M Tom, Edmonton AB
Mr. Lee F Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK

 

September 2009

Donald N Cherry, Great Falls MT

Mr. Lawrence Dubrofsky, Edmonton AB

Dr Cydney S Hayes, Saskatoon SK

 

 

Diamond Life Master

 

May 2009

Mr. Lee R Barton, Edmonton AB

 

July 2009

Paul Graham, Calgary AB

 

September 2009

Mr. Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB

 

October 2009

Mr. Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK

 

November 2009

Don Gladman, Calgary, AB.

 

 

EMERALD LIFE MASTERS

November 2009

Judith Gartaganis, Calgary, AB.

 

PLATINUM LIFE MASTERS

October 2009

Mr. Richard G Anderson, Regina

 

GRAND LIFE MASTER

2009

 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: January 07, 2010