ACBL District 18
2007 Masterpoint Achievements
WasumiGuy
New Life Masters
January 2007 Genevieve Salamon, Saskatoon SK Richard J Smith, Saskatoon SK
February 2007
Ms. Allegra A Gunning, Spirit Lake ID Dr. J Craig Hubbard, Regina SK Mrs. M R Hubbard, Regina SK
March 2007
Scott Rosom, Regina SK.
Doug Biggs, Calgary AB Mr. Bob W Bozak, Moose Jaw SK Mrs Annabelle, Helena MT Ms Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK Mrs. Olga Wright, Calgary AB T2B Mr. Robert W Wright, Calgary AB
April 2007
Mr. Bernie A Collins, Estevan SK Ms Clarende L Duby, Calgary AB Mr. Scott C Rosom, Regina SK Jerry W Thiessen, Weyburn SK
May 2007
Ms Malou Flato, Pray MT Mr. D Glassford, Edmonton AB Donna M Hoff, Great Falls MT Ms Lynne E Kroetsch, Edmonton AB Mr. Richard J Kroetsch, Edmonton AB Joan Shedden, Calgary AB Mrs. Helen Signer, Calgary AB
June 2007 Norma
Barber, Regina, SK.
Nancy Findlay, Moose Jaw, SK.
Rosemary Makelki, Regina, SK.
Mr. Bill Brand, Calgary AB Mrs. Allene A Fowler, Salt Lake City
UT Christine S Hall, St George UT Mrs. Joyce Hawley, Casper WY Mrs. June S Horsley, Eagle ID John A Isbister, Edmonton AB Mrs. Naida Y Olson, Pocatello ID Mr. Ken D Scott, Calgary AB
July 2007
Norma Barber, Fort Qu'Appelle SK Dr Robert Brodstein, Ogden UT Nancy Findlay, Moose Jaw SK Mrs. Marylynn Ghitter, Ponoka AB Janet Kilhefner, Ogden UT Dr Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK Mrs. Bev L Prokop, Saskatoon SK Anne Stang, Calgary AB |
August 2007 Patricia J Biggs, Calgary AB Henry Nemec, Coffee Creek MT Mr. Fred Pfister, Helena MT Mrs Edna K Pierson, Jerome ID Mrs. Christina Siemer, Lewistown MT Dr Celeste Sinton, Helena MT Mr. Chuck L Smith, Arlee MT Ms Sandra Southam, Regina SK
September 2007
Mrs. Lorraine Birnie, Calgary AB Diane M Campbell, Calgary AB Lynn I Goshawk, Saskatoon SK Mrs. Helene M Major, Calgary AB David Nash, Edmonton AB Mrs. Susan M Reiley, Great Falls MT Mrs. Beverly Wardrop, Calgary AB Ms Mona I Woodcock, Saskatoon SK
October 2007
Mr. Ken H Barnett, Beaumont AB Mr. Dennis S Butler, Regina SK Ms Joyce Butler, Regina SK Mrs. Gloria E Cowie, Moose Jaw SK Mr Marek Foff, Canmore AB Mr. Donald K Fraser, Saskatoon SK Mrs. Shelly M Gloeden, Saskatoon SK Mr. Ralph F Gordon, Lethbridge AB Pat A Pangracs, Calgary AB Mr. Bahadur Rajani, Saskatoon SK Ken Ritter, Kindersley SK Mrs. Grace A Samborn, Saskatoon SK Mr. Chris W Sarich, Saskatoon SK Ms Millie Shyba, Calgary AB Ms Marcia E Walker, Casper WY
November 2007
Mary I Beebe, Edmonton AB Mr. Russell G Farewell, Red Deer AB Ms Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID
December 2007
Bernard J Hart, Salt Lake City UT Ms Alice B Northey, Casper WY Marilyn J Pimperton, Armington Belt
MT |
Bronze Life Master
January 2007
Mary J Henry, St Boise ID
Mrs. Maria W Hill, Idaho Falls ID
Miss Laurie F Shapka, Red Deer AB
Mr. James S Bailey, Salt Lake Cty UT
Mrs. Katherine J Daum, Saltcoats SK
February 2007
Mr. Samuel A Huculak, Calgary AB
Mrs. Doris A Johnston, Calgary AB
Helen F Otto, Billings MT
Mrs. Elizabeth L Pineo, Calgary AB
Mr. James F Siegel, Ketchum ID
Kinga R Voorhees, Edmonton AB
March 2007
David J Hoss, Great Falls MT
Ms Hazel Sutherland, Edmonton AB
April 2007
Ms Allegra A Gunning, Spirit Lake ID
Dr N Purkin, Calgary AB
Jerry W Thiessen, Weyburn, SK
May 2007
Ms Carol Lee Bellam, Calgary AB
Mr. Daryl L De France, Bozeman MT
Mr. Joseph B Glazer, Calgary AB
Mrs. Lucy L Miller, Calgary AB
Mr. David R Stoker, Twin Falls ID
Mr. Peter E Tracy, Columbia Falls MT
Mr. Findlay Wahl, Regina SK
June 2007
Mr. Ian H Baker, Edmonton AB
Ms Janice P Eliasson, Calgary AB
Mr. Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB
Mr. Gordon D Gair, Calgary AB
Mrs. June S Horsley, Eagle ID
Mrs. Margaret E Kirby, Saskatoon SK
Mr. Barrie Purvis, Calgary AB
July 2007
Kent Adams, Riverdale UT
Mrs. Karen N Johnson, Salt Lake City UT
Susan R Julius, Calgary AB
Dr Marjorie A McLeod, Edmonton AB
Mr. C A Merle North Battleford SK
Mrs. Gladys Skomorowski,Prince Albert,SK
July 2007
Ms Duddow Cooney, Regina SK
Mr. Lewis G Heuchert, Saskatoon SK
Mr. Fred Pfister, Helena MT
Mrs. Rose Shaw, Moose Jaw SK
Ms Sherry S Tracy, Columbia Falls MT
September 2007
Mrs. Lorraine Birnie, Calgary AB
Mr. Peter W Bowman, Ivins UT
Lance P Cooke, Calgary AB
Ms Noreen Fenrich, Red Deer AB
Mr. Donald A Keenan, Edmonton AB
Nancy Klym, Calgary AB
Beth Massie, Calgary AB
David Nash, Edmonton AB
Mrs. Patricia A Purvis, Calgary AB
Mr. Arnold M Rohrer, Conrad MT
Kevin E Strangway, Grande Prairie AB
October 2007
Arlene G Adams, Riverdale UT
Mr. Ken H Barnett, Beaumont AB
Ms Karen A Mitchell, Calgary AB
Mr. Gary S Priestman, Regina SK
Mrs. Cecilia C Rocen, Esterhazy SK
Mrs. Grace A Samborn, Saskatoon SK
Victor L Tetreault, Regina SK
November 2007
Norma Barber, Fort Qu'Appelle SK
Raymond K Buchanan, Morinville AB
Joan L Coles, Salt Lake City UT
Mr. Russell G Farewell, Red Deer AB
Rose Marie Oswald, Edmonton AB
Wilda F Pashak, Calgary AB
Mr. Jeffrey W Robertson, Lethbridge AB
Diane Scott, Saskatoon SK
Mr. Charles Williamson, Bayview ID
Mr. Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT
December 2007
Mrs Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB
Ms Helga S Baldwinson, Calgary AB
Kay L Delparte, Regina SK
Mrs Jan E McLeod, Calgary AB
Ms Lucielle S Smith, Calgary AB T2W
Silver Life Master (1000 MPs)
February 2007
Mrs. B L De Tour, Billings MT
March 2007
Mr. Mark W Churchman, Saskatoon SK
Mr. Ken C Connell, Saskatoon SK
Mr. Michael M Gad, Saskatoon SK
Mr. Doug Hawrelak, Edmonton AB
Ms Arleen Heintzelman, Great Falls MT
Mr. Robert D Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID
Mrs. Margaret M Wimpenny, Coeur D Alene ID
April 2007
Mr. Simon Farrer, Airdrie AB
Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB
Ron Pritchard, Calgary AB
May 2007
Mr. William Cox, Edmonton AB
Ms Shelly R Gordon, Billings MT
Joanne McLaughlin, Fort Saskatchewan AB
Patty F Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
Mrs. Bobette L Plankey, Twin Falls ID
June 2007
Mrs. Gay Anne Hainline, Missoula MT
Mrs. Esther M Jordison, Calgary AB
Ms Dorothy Reagan, Coeur D Alene ID
July 2007
Mr. William A Basler, Calgary AB
Norman R Dodd, Madden AB
Ms Delores A Hedley, Calgary AB
Ms Irene A McDonald, Edmonton AB
August 2007
Dr.D. Dean Anderson, Lewistown MT
Ms Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
Mrs. Julia M Keenan, Butte MT
Mr. R C Lange, Casper WY
Mrs. Wilma M O'Neill, Butte MT
Dr Wilma G Winter, Lethbridge AB
September 2007
Mr. Edwin A Anderson, Saskatoon SK
Mrs. Audrey J Degner, Calgary AB
Mrs. W J Donoghue, Calgary AB
Mr. Paul R Epler, Boise ID
Mr. Keith G Falkenberg, Calgary AB
Mr. Charles I Roberts, Red Deer AB
October 2007
Rick B Grieman, Regina SK
November 2007
Mrs. Suzy Poole, Great Falls MT
Mrs. Rita Thompson, Edmonton AB
December 2007
Mrs Betty Jones, Helena MT
Mr Garry A Karst, Edmonton AB
Mrs Crystal R Mann, Calgary AB
Gold Life Master (2500 MPs)
January 2007
Mr. Theodore A Hoff, Great Falls MT
February 2007
Mrs. Mary Clarke, Saskatoon SK
March 2007
Mr. Reed Heald, Billings MT
Mrs. Kristin E Hornberger, Casper WY
May 2007
Mr. Riley Burton, Twin Falls ID
Ms Janet M Dunbar, Calgary AB
June 2007
Mrs. Myrtle H Feller, Salt Lake City UT
July 2007
Mrs. Janet E Ralph, Butte MT.
September 2007
Mr. Frank W Ayer, Calgary AB
November 2007
Ms Marjorie I Ford, Saskatoon SK
Mrs. Barbara I Klombies, Saskatoon SK
Hannah S Moon, Prince Albert SK
December 2007
Mrs Lloyda M Jones, Edmonton AB
Mrs Peggy McGregor, Saskatoon SK
Ms Helen M Mitchell, Devon AB
Diamond Life Master
June 2007
Mr. Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
Mr. Thomas A Gandolfo, Edmonton AB
July 2007
Mrs. Lisa Z Cabay, Edmonton AB
September 2007
Mr. Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID
Mr. Peter Jones, Edmonton AB
November 2007
Mr. Bernie A Lambert, Acme AB
Mr. Dan W Mathieson, Regina SK
December 2007
Mr Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB
EMERALD LIFE MASTERS
November 2007
Mr. Gerry R Marshall, Las Varas NAY
GRAND LIFE MASTER
December 2007
Mrs Brenda J Keller, Boise ID
This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy
stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: January 10, 2008