Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

2006

Northern Manitoba &Saskatchewan Sectionals

 MASTERPOINT RACE

 

Final Standings

 

Under 100 Masterpoint Race at Bottom

 

   1    85.79  Peter Basarsky
   2    84.02  Dennis Nelson
   3    82.62  Len Racette
   4    75.68  Joe Kerger
   5    70.14  Curley Anderson
   6    67.50  Sandi Kerger
   7    63.34  Andy Anderson
   8    62.31  Jerry Mamer
   9    53.64  Derrick Furber
  10    49.09  Gary Johannsson
  11    45.97  Billy Zerebesky
  12    45.46  Ed Anderson
  13    44.22  Art D'Entremont
  14    38.01  C Merle
  15    36.08  Kasmer Andreychuk
  16    34.87  John Pulles
  17    33.98  James Wandler
  18    32.94  Richard Gaucher
  19    32.94  Nelson Sunshine
  20    32.48  Linda Nelson
  21    31.16  James Dulmage
  22    30.89  Elizabeth Warren
  23    29.99  Peter McLaren
  24    28.30  Ken Connell
  25    28.21  Robert Weber
  26    26.83  Brent Moulding
  27    25.88  Lil Hemeon
  28    25.88  Ron Hemeon
  29    25.75  Don Shatilla
  30    25.41  Verla Zerebesky
  31    25.06  Karen Morris
  32    24.16  William Ruskin
  33    24.00  Earl Knipfel
  34    23.89  Marjorie Ford
  35    23.88  Karl Ptasinski
  36    23.60  Calvin McLeod
  37    22.60  Scott Rosom
  38    21.17  Leonard Ripplinger
  39    20.99  Richard Anderson
  40    20.78  Chris Sarich
  41    20.18  Gerald Fernandes
  42    20.18  Eric Callbeck
  43    19.89  Richard Smith
  44    19.29  Larry Custead
  45    19.06  Fraser Glen
  46    18.81  Craig Hubbard
  47    18.81  Marg Hubbard
  48    18.06  Shelly Gloeden
  49    18.04  Lance Connell
  50    18.04  Pat Lang
  51    17.93  Ken Ritter
  52    17.60  Lorna Nordlinder
  53    17.55  Terrance Ness
  54    17.19  Gil Lafreniere
  55    17.16  Claire Jones
  56    16.85  Rand Burlingham
  57    16.71  Evelyn Sisonenko
  58    16.69  Vince Lambert
  59    16.69  Chris Buchanan
  60    16.03  Kathy Bryden
  61    16.01  Wayne Fahie
  62    15.79  Rupa Krishnan
  63    15.39  Mark Churchman
  64    15.34  Daniel Poirier
  65    15.29  Jay Anderson
  66    15.26  Sandra Southam
  67    15.11  Len Mazurkewich
  68    15.05  Alex McGregor
  69    15.00  Linda Connell
  70    14.70  Faith Pritchard
  71    14.70  Barry Pritchard
  72    14.46  Judy Perras
  73    14.42  Shan Naidu
  74    14.36  Joanne Gilbert
  75    14.36  Gloria Cowie
  76    14.28  Gail Dust
  77    14.07  Jeannie Wandler
  78    13.90  Dev Amin
  79    13.78  Glenn Roberts
  80    13.56  Shona Le May
  81    13.54  Deborah Ripplinger
  82    13.32  Darcy Louttit
  83    13.18  Marcia McLeod
  84    13.13  Gord Anweiler
  85    13.11  Marlene Hovdebo
  86    12.85  Ursula Jugnauth
  87    12.84  Margaret Dyck
  88    12.54  Terry Martin
  89    12.45  Bill Kramer
  90    12.38  Catherine Walsh
  91    12.22  Cay Jorundson
  92    12.17  David Worby
  93    12.06  Chris Ridge
  94    11.99  Lee Von Hagen
  95    11.96  Pat Beharry
  96    11.96  Irene Huber
  97    11.87  Rae Trites
  98    11.85  Isidore Gareau
  99    11.75  Bev Skulmoski
 100    11.71  Gordon Bell

  

 

Northern Manitoba & Saskatchewan Sectionals Under 100 MASTERPOINT RACE

 

Final Standings

   1    25.06  Karen Morris
   2    20.18  Gerald Fernandes
   3    20.18  Eric Callbeck
   4    16.85  Rand Burlingham
   5    15.26  Sandra Southam
   6    14.28  Gail Dust
   7    13.13  Gord Anweiler
   8    12.38  Catherine Walsh
   9    11.85  Isidore Gareau
  10    11.28  Joyce Antoine
  11    11.16  Nigel Arding
  12    10.91  Sandra Loughran
  13    10.10  Yvette Coroy
  14     9.68  Harley Donen
  15     9.54  James McLaren
  16     9.50  Judith Knoll
  17     8.74  Pat Jackson
  18     8.57  Wilson Quail
  19     8.02  Margaret Blair
  20     7.32  Muriel Drew
  21     7.23  David Buxton
  22     7.06  Jim Danyluk
  23     6.51  Linda Galesloot
  24     6.38  Lana Peat-Quennell
  25     6.38  Lynne Monar
  26     6.16  Joanne Robertson
  27     6.10  Les Cooper
  28     6.10  Colleen Cooper
  29     5.49  Peter Galesloot
  30     5.35  Cliff Anderson
  31     5.35  Sandy Anderson
  32     5.33  Maxine Taylor
  33     5.31  Marguerite Cox
  34     5.18  Tonia Hauck
  35     5.03  Shirley Martin
  36     4.99  Lucille Berzolla
  37     4.95  Elaine Humble
  38     4.93  George Trevor
  39     4.73  Moira Yang
  40     4.70  Jack Stevenson
  41     4.70  Lenore Stevenson
  42     4.68  Katie Samson
  43     4.62  Philomena Fernandes
  44     4.57  Pat Krueger
  45     3.99  Arnold Shaw
  46     3.70  Gisele Desjardins
  47     3.64  Margaret Propp
  48     3.62  Linda Van Sickle
  49     3.52  Orest Holowach
  50     3.39  Cheryl Jamieson
  51     3.39  Robin Jamieson
  52     3.33  Doreen Smith
  53     3.31  Ronald Smith
  54     3.30  Sally Smart
  55     3.21  Stanley Barber
  56     3.21  Donna Barber
  57     3.11  Nancy Loewen
  58     3.08  Muriel Mackay
  59     2.93  J Hartnell
  60     2.92  Myrna Sarich
  61     2.92  Louis Sarich
  62     2.89  Robert Grimard
  63     2.89  Colleen Kinahan
  64     2.84  William Latshaw
  65     2.68  Pat Taylor
  66     2.54  Ann Beeton
  67     2.54  Eloy Antoine
  68     2.49  Judy MacGowan
  69     2.49  Ted Mazurkewich
  70     2.47  Fred Herron
  71     2.42  Gaylene Johnston
  72     2.39  Judy Iverson
  73     2.39  Vernon Iverson
  74     2.36  Perry Mamer
  75     2.30  Marie-Paule Koopman
  76     2.28  Sandra Dequier
  77     2.26  Fraser Brooks
  78     2.18  Ellen Shatilla
  79     2.16  Mary Greenwald
  80     2.14  Fiona Bishop
  81     2.14  Gail Charles
  82     2.12  Ivy Moore
  83     2.07  Harold Keating
  84     1.96  Lorraine Garratt
  85     1.73  Ann Tracey
  86     1.69  Ernie Pappas
  87     1.55  Cheryl Cuelenaere
  88     1.55  Muriel Norman
  89     1.51  Bev Steppler
  90     1.40  Ken Loewen
  91     1.35  Lucille Mann
  92     1.20  Diane Sarich
  93     1.19  Harbans Dhingra
  94     1.19  Gail Walter
  95     1.19  Thomas Walsh
  96     1.18  Mervyn Warner
  97     1.12  Clive Cory
  98     1.11  Anne Korchinski
  99     1.00  Colleen Campbell
 100     0.92  Lorna Mary Anderson
 

 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: February 16, 2007