Back to WASUMI Homepage

 

2004

SASKATCHEWAN SECTIONALS

 MASTERPOINT RACE

Final Standings

 

Under 100 race at bottom


   1    86.38  Len Racette
   2    84.17  Andy Anderson
   3    75.63  Derrick Furber
   4    74.20  Curley Anderson
   5    61.38  Perry Khakhar
   6    57.47  Billy Zerebesky
   7    57.11  Joe Kerger
   8    52.71  Peter McLaren
   9    48.80  Art D'Entremont
  10    48.40  Zanne Ness
  11    47.31  Kasmer Andreychuk
  12    46.75  Dennis Nelson
  13    45.89  Terry Ness
  14    45.56  Donald Shatilla
  15    43.44  Jerry Mamer
  16    42.57  Gary Johannsson
  17    41.88  Ronald Hemeon
  18    41.88  Lil Hemeon
  19    41.53  Sandi Kerger
  20    40.41  Charlie Merle
  21    39.37  Ursula Jugnauth
  22    38.50  Len Ripplinger
  23    37.72  James Wandler
  24    36.22  Alex McGregor
  25    35.61  Brent Moulding
  26    34.91  Ken Ritter
  27    34.91  Shelly Gloeden
  28    34.76  Betty Lou Heeg
  29    33.24  Lorna Nordlinder
  30    32.81  Morley Murray
  31    32.81  Jean Murray
  32    32.32  Bernie Collins
  33    31.40  Ron Pegg
  34    31.02  John Russell
  35    30.29  Claire Jones
  36    30.19  John Pulles
  37    30.18  Douglas Schmeiser
  38    29.39  Larry Custead
  39    28.83  Mark Churchman
  40    27.89  Lynne Holderness
  41    26.95  Ken Connell
  42    26.68  Linda Connell
  43    26.42  Elizabeth Warren
  44    25.48  William Ruskin
  45    25.41  Erna Hatlelid
  46    24.69  Harold Kroeger
  47    24.55  Glen Collins
  48    23.87  Peggy McGregor
  49    23.86  Shan Naidu
  50    23.86  Margaret Dyck
  51    23.81  Verla Zerebesky
  52    23.57  Richard Anderson
  53    23.34  Len Mazurkewich
  54    22.44  Dev Prakhya
  55    22.36  John Zerr
  56    22.36  Geraldine Zerr
  57    22.24  Marnie Davie
  58    22.24  Ray Davie
  59    21.94  Harold Jones
  60    21.81  Russell Maclellan
  61    21.62  Chris Ridge
  62    21.26  Robert Iverson
  63    21.05  Marlene Hovdebo
  64    20.81  Ken Gee
  65    20.80  Robert Weber
  66    20.68  James Dulmage
  67    20.14  Linda Nelson
  68    19.92  Pamela Kays
  69    19.60  Gordon Bell
  70    19.31  Earl Knipfel
  71    19.24  Faith Pritchard
  72    19.24  Barry Pritchard
  73    19.19  Peter Graham
  74    19.03  Daniel Poirier
  75    18.91  Mary Clarke
  76    18.80  Dan Mathieson
  77    18.75  Ilsa Krukoff
  78    18.68  Paul Graham
  79    18.64  Duddow Cooney
  80    18.38  Rosemary Makelki
  81    18.28  Gloria McPhadden
  82    18.17  Fraser Glen
  83    17.98  Dennis Butler
  84    17.98  Joyce Butler
  85    17.97  Linda Olbort
  86    17.65  Ken Newton
  87    17.46  Karl Ptasinski
  88    17.30  Jeannie Wandler
  89    17.27  Janice Anderson
  90    16.76  Michael Gadd
  91    16.56  Marcia McLeod
  92    16.47  Moe Hnatick
  93    16.47  Gloria Hnatick
  94    16.46  Marilyn Brown
  95    16.42  Ken Barnett
  96    16.31  Vivian Orban
  97    16.27  Richard Downing
  98    16.27  Dave Sabier
  99    16.25  Audrey Sabier
 100    16.12  Jo Ann Coulter


2004 SASKATCHEWAN  SECTIONAL

 UNDER 100 MASTERPOINT RACE

Final Standings

   1    34.91  Shelly Gloeden
   2    34.91  Ken Ritter
   3    32.81  Morley Murray
   4    32.81  Jean Murray
   5    21.62  Chris Ridge
   6    21.05  Marlene Hovdebo
   7    19.03  Daniel Poirier
   8    17.98  Joyce Butler
   9    17.98  Dennis Butler
  10    15.89  Robert Loewen
  11    13.91  James McLaren
  12    12.60  Sandy Anderson
  13    12.56  Audrey Perra
  14    12.32  Rupa Krishnan
  15    11.61  Darryn Roy
  16    11.26  Bjorg Birt
  17    10.49  Allan Shore
  18    10.24  Ellen Shatilla
  19    10.13  Gloria McHugh
  20     9.56  M Hubbard
  21     9.56  J Craig Hubbard
  22     9.35  Linda Willis
  23     8.99  Colleen Campbell
  24     8.51  Pat Krueger
  25     8.43  Barry Southam
  26     7.93  Donna Barks
  27     7.85  Pat Dickson
  28     7.85  Margaret Lyell
  29     7.62  Ann Shaw
  30     7.47  Chris Sarich
  31     7.22  Della McCannell
  32     6.99  Sandra Benson
  33     6.99  Bill Van Sickle
  34     6.95  John Turnbull
  35     6.83  Cliff Anderson
  36     6.75  Patricia Buglass
  37     6.31  Wendy Maguire
  38     5.93  Kathleen Aschim
  39     5.84  Suzanne Reed
  40     5.52  Ken Roland
  41     5.49  Joanne Gilbert
  42     5.39  Scott Rosom
  43     5.30  Gene Froc
  44     5.10  Sandra Loughran
  45     4.98  Pearl Kora
  46     4.94  Patricia Adams
  47     4.92  James Romanow
  48     4.92  Nola Buhr
  49     4.51  Tonia Hauck
  50     4.51  Moira Yang

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: November 18, 2006