Back to WASUMI Homepage

ACBL District 18

2003 Masterpoint Achievements

 

New Life Masters

 

January, 2003

Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK

Ronald D Jones, Salt Lake UT

Barry Pashak, Calgary AB

 

February 2003

Mrs P M Kittock, St George UT

Mrs Phyllis Shores, Salt Lake City UT

Mr Steve Shores, Salt Lake City

 

March 2003

Mr Alex D Cormode, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Alberta M Hutchings, Sherwood Park AB

 

April 2003

Mrs Helen M Bator, Twin Butte AB

 

May 2003

Mr Chris W Buchanan, Morinville AB

Bill Frederick, Sherwood Park AB

Joy Gloin, Calgary AB

Mrs Pauline A Huculak, Barrhead AB

Mr Samuel A Huculak, Barrhead AB

Mr Wayne W Winter, Lethbridge AB

Dr Wilma G Winter, Lethbridge AB

 

June 2003

Mrs Violet S Corkle, Salt Lake City UT

Bill Donnell, Great Falls MT

Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK

Ms Patty M Franden, Boise ID

Mr Revell G May, Boise ID

Dr James C Milam, Idaho Falls ID

Irene L Monical, Salt Lake City UT

Martin H Monical, Salt Lake City UT

Mrs Beverly J Schmidt, Montana City MT

Mrs Alice Vicevich, Butte MT

 

July 2003

Mr Mike D Amor, Conrad MT

Leon K Bator, Twin Butte AB

Michael Brisson, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Diane Clements, Okotoks AB

Mr Michael Guy, Calgary AB

Harold L Jones, Saskatoon SK

David J Marriott, Regina SK

Mrs V Sybil Peebles, Calgary AB

Shirley A Porter, Saskatoon SK

Mr Daryl S Sallaz, Boise ID

Ms Jean A Warner, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Betty J Witteried, St George UT

 

 

 

August 2003

Doris R Lockhart, Lander WY

Helen F Otto, Billings MT

Mrs Arlene Stepan, Butte MT

Mr I Stepan, Butte MT

 

September 2003

Mrs Ruth E Cox, Edmonton AB

Ms Sharon J Dalton, Calgary AB

Mr Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB

Donna I Gellatly, Calgary AB

Mr Douglas B Marwood, Black Diamond AB

Patty F Metcalfe, Edmonton AB

Mr Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB

Mrs E M Roy, Edmonton AB

Mr N H Roy, Edmonton AB

Jnan Sarkar, Calgary AB

Linda M Taschuk, Edmonton AB

Burton H Voorhees, Edmonton AB

Ms Alice Whitty, Calgary AB

Mr Gerald M Wiens, Saskatoon SK

 

October 2003

Richard L Clayton, Layton UT

Mrs Nancy L Davidson, Ogden UT

Mr Harold A Kroeger, Saskatoon SK

 

November 2003

Ms Gertie Braun, Saskatoon SK

James M Dulmage, Regina SK

Mr Wm Frank Gerein, Regina SK

Mrs Linda E Hanlon, Swift Current SK

Mr Ray Hanlon, Swift Currnt SK

L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB

Mrs Maureen J Karst, Edmonton AB

William L Lockhart, Lander WY

Mr John Norgon, Malta MT

Ingrid G Riffel, Regina SK

Betty Von Hagen, Regina SK

James Wandler, Saskatoon SK

Ms Sandra K Watson, Boise ID

 

December 2003

Mrs Sue G Gibson, Great Falls MT

Ilya H Kuzkin, Calgary AB

 

  Bronze Life Master

 

January, 2003

Mrs Marion A Dizep, Calgary AB

Peter Lysak, Regina SK

Larry D McCormick, Regina SK

James Rasmussen, Rouleau SK

Sherm Supola, Billings MT

Louise M Wildman, Sherwood Park AB

 

February 2003

Mr Jim A Clark, Calgary AB

Norman R Dodd, Madden AB

Mrs Audrey H Flagg, Casper WY 82604

Craig Macphee, Coeur D’Alene ID

 

March 2003

Mr Gordon Bourgeois, Saskatoon SK

Mr Glenn O Cossey, Innisfail AB

Mrs Isobel Hartley, Moose Jaw SK

Mrs Julie Palin, Kindersley SK

Mr Donald K Shatilla, Saskatoon SK

Mr Richard Sochacki, Edmonton AB

Mr William D Walker, Regina SK

 

April 2003

Ms Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT

Dr Ted L Marfleet, Maidstone SK

 

May 2003

Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB

Mrs Gerry Marchant, Calgary AB

Mr Anthony McDonald, Flin Flon MB

Mr Oscar F Noss III, Rupert ID

Mr Wayne W Winter, Lethbridge AB

Dr Wilma G Winter, Lethbridge AB

 

June 2003

Philip S Fast, Boise ID

Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK

Eleanor Kennedy, Saskatoon SK

Uri Kondor, Edmonton AB

Mrs Alice L Kusch, Saskatoon SK

Mr Revell G May, Boise ID

Buz Trevor, Denare Beach SK

July 2003

Roy A Keir, Salt Lake City UT

S. Chris Neil, Regina SK

Anne Primeau, Calgary AB

Mr Daryl S Sallaz, Boise ID

Mr William G Sigler, Great Falls MT

Mrs Frances Tadros, Calgary AB

Mr Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB

 

August 2003

Mr Paul Allman, Pinehurst ID

Mrs Barb M Beagle, Calgary AB

Mrs Joy S Burke, Lava Hot Springs ID

Bill Donnell, Great Falls MT

Mr Robert B Johnson, Hope ND

Mrs Valerie A Ling, Calgary AB

Dee Swartz, Hailey ID

John B Thomas, Helena MT

 

September 2003

Mrs Helen E Aikenhead, Saskatoon SK

Mr Alfred Anderson, Butte MT

Donna I Gellatly, Calgary AB

Mrs Patricia A Gillan, Missoula MT

Mr James King, Govan SK

Ms Mary McGonigal, Hailey ID

Mrs E M Roy, Edmonton AB

Mr N H Roy, Edmonton AB

Jnan Sarkar, Calgary AB

Mrs J Ernestine, Emmett ID

Mrs Marilyn Wiggins, Calgary AB

 

October 2003

Dee J Carlson, Casper WY

Mrs J L Coleman, Billings MT

Ms Isabel Hamilton, Lethbridge AB

 

November 2003

Mrs Judy K Galle, Glendive MT

L. Tanja Hurlbert, Calgary AB

Mr David M Johnson, Calgary AB

Mrs Jeanne Moore, Earp CA

Gordon J K Neill, Regina SK

Mr Donald R Smith, Calgary AB

 

December 2003

Mr Harold L Conrad, Lewistown MT

Don J Cooke, Birchcliff AB

Eli L Fluter, Regina SK

Mrs Mavis M Hahn, Edmonton AB

Mr Alf Keating, Saskatoon SK

 

 

Silver Life Master (1000 MPs)

 

January  2003

Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT

David Orser, Billings MT

Mrs Elizabeth M Spiegle, Anaconda MT

 

February 2003

Mr Perry H K Chan, Calgary AB

Mr Ernest J Olness Jr, Billings MT

Ms Elizabeth Warren, Saskatoon SK

 

March 2003

Ms Terri A Bedard, Calgary AB

Mrs Gerda H Brouwer, Red Deer AB

Mrs Sophie R Kettner, Calgary AB

Mrs Barbara Roof, Billings MT

Mr Kent M Taylor, Kalispell MT

 

April 2003

Mr George Breunesse, St Albert AB

Mr Lane C Prescott, St George UT

Mr Leonard S Ripplinger, Prince Albert SK

 

May 2003

Mrs Leila R Brauner, Caldwell ID

Pete Edwards, Salt Lake City UT

Mr Ken Lyle, Lethbridge AB

Mrs Helen R Nyholt, St Albert AB

Mrs Mollie M Simon, Missoula MT

 

June 2003

Mrs M T Bombenon, Calgary AB

Mrs Peggy Milner, Edmonton AB

 

July 2003

Mr John W Ferguson, Calgary AB

Ms Caroleigh B Houghton, Calgary AB

Debbie Ignacz, Edmonton AB

Hazel M Skelton, Calgary AB

Mr Richard B Wetherell, Bountiful UT

 

August 2003

Mrs Ruth E Gilchrist, Calgary AB T2B

Mr Perry Khakhar, Saskatoon SK

Mr Richard A Yager, Orchards WA

 

September 2003

Mr Robert N Christie, Edmonton AB

Mrs Joan Hunt, Ogden UT

 

October 2003

Mr John H Bush, Hernando Beach FL

Kathy Dowen, Boise ID

Mr Jim Porter, Kalispell MT

 

November 2003

Mrs Ellie Berg, Missoula MT

Mrs Beverly Burns, Twin Falls ID

Mr Richard J Little, Missoula MT

Mrs Joyce R Mackie, Calgary AB

Mrs June Ogilvie, Grasswood SK

 

December 2003

Mr L. E. (Len) E Davidson, Moose Jaw SK

Mrs Mary M Phibbs, Calgary AB

 

Gold Life Master (2500 MPs)

 

January 2003

Lucien M Stratton, Boise

 

February 2003

Mr Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB

 

April 2003

Ian W Boyd, Calgary AB

Mrs Charlene W Martindale, Boise ID

 

May 2003

Ms Junie J Lawson, Billings MT

August 2003

Mrs Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB

 

October 2003

Mr Steven O Benzon, Idaho Falls ID

Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB

Mrs Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT

 

November 2003

Mr Herb B Cronin, Saskatoon SK

Mrs Lorna H Deschner, Red Deer AB

Diamond Life Master

 

June 2003

Ms Judith A Gartaganis, Calgary AB

 

October 2003

Ms Carol M Dibblee, Salt Lake City UT

 

 

Back to WASUMI Homepage

This page is maintained by the WasumiGuy

stats@accesscomm.ca
Last updated: December 17, 2006